1999 Washington and Lee Women's Cross Country Times

Name                    Lebanon Valley          Greensboro              Frostburg St.           State Meet     
Wendy Case              23:19 119th place       22:12 8th place         21:24 83rd place        22:22 35th place
Ashley Davis            22:16 74th place        21:38 3rd place         21:26 85th place        20:52 11th place
Louise Duncan           21:01 23rd place        20:32 1st place         20:12 28th place        20:26 6th place
Jennifer Fallon         23:03 107th place       22:23 11th place        21:49 102nd place       ----
Elizabeth Grenfell      23:14 114th place       21:39 4th place         21:40 96th place        21:50 24th place
Deena Johnson           ----                    22:36 13th place        22:16 121st place       23:06 55th place
Blake Jones             ----                    ----                    ----                    ----
Amanda Lewis            23:43 141st place       ----                    ----                    ----
Ann Lynn                ----                    ----                    ----                    ----
Sarah Lyon              28:44 237th place       28:01 49th place        ----                    ----
Kathleen Moroney        21:51 52nd place        20:58 2nd place         21:14 74th place        21:49 23rd place
Autumn Oczkowski        ----                    23:17 18th place        ----                    23:28 58th place
Jessica Parrillo        22:24 80th place        21:41 5th place         21:31 90th place        21:39 22nd place
Lauren Paxton           24:54 179th place       23:04 16th place        ----                    23:39 62nd place
Lucy Rankin             23:31 128th place       22:29 10th place        ----                    22:10 32nd place
Ann Richard             23:26 121st place       22:41 14th place        22:10 115th place       22:57 52nd place
Erin Russell            ----                    ----                    ----                    ----
Kelly Schlichter        24:25 165th place       ----                    ----                    22:01 29th place
Gretchen Tencza         ----                    21:47 6th place         21:53 106th place       ----


Name                    W&L Invite              ODAC                    NCAA Regional
Wendy Case              21:22 6th place         21:37 16th place        21:30 54th place
Ashley Davis            ----                    20:57 9th place         21:11 43rd place
Louise Duncan           20:51 4th place         20:01 3rd place         20:13 22nd place
Jennifer Fallon         22:08 14th place        22:23 26th place        22:11 67th place
Elizabeth Grenfell      ----                    21:37 15th place        22:50 79th place
Deena Johnson           22:24 20th place        ----                    ----
Blake Jones             ----                    ----                    ----
Amanda Lewis            22:51 24th place        ----                    ----
Ann Lynn                25:09 34th place        ----                    ----
Sarah Lyon              ----                    ----                    ----
Kathleen Moroney        21:10 5th place         20:16 5th place         20:23 25th place
Autumn Oczkowski        23:12 26th place        ----                    ----
Jessica Parrillo        21:45 10th place        20:59 10th place        21:19 49th place
Lauren Paxton           22:14 16th place        ----                    ----
Lucy Rankin             ----                    22:46 36th place        ----
Ann Richard             22:13 15th place        ----                    ----
Erin Russell            24:09 32nd place        ----                    ----
Kelly Schlichter        ----                    ----                    ----
Gretchen Tencza         ----                    22:11 23rd place        ----