November 13, 2010 NCAA Regionals 8th of 25 Teams
Name, Yr. Time (Place) 2010 Top Time
Rebecca Bryer, Fy. 23:19 (27th of 191) 23:19 (NCAA Regionals)
Lauren Schultz, So. 23:34 (35th of 191) 23:34 (NCAA Regionals)
Annelise Madison, Fy. 24:09 (49th of 191) 24:08 (Lehigh Invitational)
Katherine Fenwick, Sr. 24:16 (53rd of 191) 24:16 (NCAA Regionals)
Molly Ortiz, So. 24:17 (54th of 191) 24:17 (NCAA Regionals)
Mamie Robertson, Fy. 24:30 (61st of 191) 24:30 (NCAA Regionals)
Bella Zuroski, Fy. 25:57 (104th of 191) 25:05 (Lehigh Invitational)
     
October 30, 2010 ODAC Championship 1st of 7 Teams
Name, Yr. Time (Place) 2010 Top Time
Rebecca Bryer, Fy. 23:25 (3rd of 69) 23:25 (ODAC Championship)
Lauren Schultz, So. 23:48 (5th of 69) 23:48 (ODAC Championship)
Annelise Madison, Fy. 24:18 (11th of 69) 24:08 (Lehigh Invitational)
Katherine Fenwick, Sr. 24:22 (12th of 69) 24:22 (ODAC Championship)
Molly Ortiz, So. 24:39 (15th of 69) 24:39 (ODAC Championship)
Mamie Robertson, Fy. 25:22 (19th of 69) 25:19 (Gettysburg Invitational)
Bella Zuroski, Fy. 25:22 (20th of 69) 25:05 (Lehigh Invitational)
     
October 29, 2011 ODAC Championships 6k
2nd of 8 Teams
Name, Yr. Time (Place) 2011 Top Time
Lauren Schultz, Jr.
23:06.50 (2nd of 80)
22:17 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Annelise Madison, So.
23:40.00 (5th of 80)
22:57 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Brandie Huffman, So.
24:10.70 (11th of 80)
23:04 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Molly Ortiz, Jr.
24:40.20 (15th of 80)
24:01 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Jena Glavy, So.
25:18.00 (23rd of 80)
24:54 (W&L Invitational)
Ashley Gerard, So.
25:39.90 (27th pf 80)
25:39.90 (ODAC Championships)
Victoria Andrews, Fy.
25:41.40 (29th of 80)
25:41.40 (ODAC Championships)
Teresa Soley, Jr.
25:50.30 (33rd of 80)
25:43 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Katie Driest, So.
25:54.70 (36th of 80)
24:51 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Kathryn Iwata, Sr.
26:05.00 (39th of 80)
25:10 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Louisa Ortiz, Fy.
26:38.80 (43rd of 80)
25:43 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Emily TenEyck, Sr.
27:57.80 (57th of 80)
27:18.60 (Hornet Challenge)
     
October 14, 2011 Royal Cross Country Challenge 5k
9th of 21 Teams (254 Points)
Name, Yr. Time (Place) 2011 Top Time (5k)
Lauren Schultz, Jr.  18:18.98 (18th of 201) 18:18.98 (Royal XC)
Annelise Madison, So. 19:33.22 (60th of 201) 19:33.22 (Royal XC)
Molly Ortiz, Jr.
19:54.27 (74th of 280) 19:54.27 (Royal XC)
Katie Driest, So.
20:56.27 (114th of 201)
20:56.27 (Royal XC)
Kathryn Iwata, Sr.
21:19.07 (126th of 201)
21:19.07 (Royal XC)
Teresa Soley, Jr.
21:24.22 (127th of 201)
21:24.22 (Royal XC)
Louisa Ortiz. Fy.
21:28.84 (130th of 201)
21:28.84 (Royal XC)
Emily TenEyck, Sr.
23:07.21 (160th of 201)
23:07.21 (Royal XC)






     
October 1, 2011
Don Cathcart Invitational 6k
4th of 18 Teams (284 Points)

Name, Yr.

Time (Place) 2011 Top Time
Lauren Schultz, Jr.
22:17 (5th of 144)
22:17 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Annelise Madison, So.
22:57 (15th of 144)
22:57 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Brandie Huffman, So.
23:04 (16th of 144)
23:04 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Molly Ortiz, Jr.
24:01 (35th of 144)
24:01 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Katie Driest, So.
24:51 (55th of 144)
24:51 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Kathryn Iwata, Sr.
25:10 (62nd of 144)
25:10 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Teresa Soley, Jr.
25:43 (70th of 144)
25:43 (Don Cathart Invitational)
Louisa Ortiz, Fy.
25:43 (71st of 144)
25:43 (Don Cathart Invitational)
   
September 10, 2011 W&L Invitational
3rd of 7 Teams (76 Points)
Name, Yr. Time (Place) 2011 Top Time
Lauren Schultz, Jr. 24:11 (5th of 80) 24:09.60 (Hornet Challenge)
Brandie Huffman, So.
25:43 (11th of 80)
24:52 (Hornet Challenge)
Jena Glavy, So.
25:54 (15th of 80)
25:54 (W&L Invitational)
Molly Ortiz, Jr.
26:50 (20th of 80)
26:50 (W&L Invitational)
Teresa Soley, Jr.
27:39 (30th of 80)
26:50.90 (Hornet Challenge)
Katie Driest, So.
27:59 (33rd of 80)
27:19.90 (Hornet Challenge)
Emily TenEyck, Sr.
28:20 (36th of 80)
27:18.60 (Hornet Challenge)
Kathryn Iwata, Sr.
28:50 (39th of 80)
28:50 (W&L Invitational)
Louisa Ortiz, Fy.
29:39 (43rd of 80)
29:39 (W&L Invitational)




     
September 1, 2011 Hornet XC Challenge 6k
1st of 5 Teams (47 Points)
Name, Yr. Time (Place) 2011 Top Time
Lauren Schultz, Jr. 24:09.60 (3rd of 54) 24:09.60 (Hornet Challenge)
Annelise Madison, So.
24:20.10 (4th of 54)
24:20.10 (Hornet Challenge)
Brandie Huffman, So.
24:52.00 (7th of 54)
24:52.00 (Hornet Challenge)
Ashley Gerard, So.
26:49.80 (16th of 54)

26:49.80 (Hornet Challenge)

Teresa Soley, Jr.
26:50.90 (17th of 54)
26:50.90 (Hornet Challenge)
Emily TenEyck, Sr.
27:18.60 (22nd of 54)
27:18.60 (Hornet Challenge)
Katie Driest, So.
27:19.90 (23rd of 54)
27:19.90 (Hornet Challenge)
Louisa Ortiz, Fy.
29:49.40 (33rd of 54)
29:49.40 (Hornet Challenge)
Kathryn Iwata, Sr.
29:49.50 (34th of 54)
29:49.50 (Hornet Challenge)