ALL-AMERICA
1993 - Josephine Schaeffer (Outdoor - 10,000 meters)
2008 - Stacy Doornbos (Outdoor - Heptathlon); Jessica Shaw (Outdoor - 5,000 meters)
2009 - Stacy Doornbos (Outdoor - Heptathlon); Stacy Doornbos (Indoor - Pentathlon)
2014 - Dana Lee (Outdoor - Long Jump)
2015 - Dana Lee (Indoor - Long Jump)

NCAA National Qualifiers
Indoor
1996 - Josephine Schaeffer (5,000 meters - 7th)
2009 - Stacy Doornbos (Pentathlon - 4th); Elizabeth Webb (Mile - 9th)
2014 - Dana Lee (Long Jump - 9th)

2015 - Dana Lee (Long Jump - 8th)
Outdoor
1993 - Josephine Schaeffer (10,000 meters - 2nd)
1995 - Josephine Schaeffer (10,000 meters - 10th)
1996 - Josephine Schaeffer (5,000 meters; 10,000 meters)
2007 - Stacy Doornbos (Hepthalon - 14th)
2008 - Stacy Doornbos (Hepthalon - 3rd); Jessica Shaw (5,000 meters - 5th)
2009 - Stacy Doornbos (Heptathlon - 4th)
2013 - Janey Fugate (400m Hurdles - 22nd)
2014 - Dana Lee (Long Jump - 7th)

SPECIAL ODAC AWARDS
Indoor

2006 - Stacy Doornbos (Rookie of the Year); Stacy Doornbos (Athlete of the Meet)
2008 - Elizabeth Webb (Scholar-Athlete of the Year)
2009 - Eilzabeth Webb (Scholar-Athlete of the Year, Athlete of the Meet); Nate Hoey (Coach of the Year)
2013 - Lauren Schultz (Scholar-Athlete of the Year)
2014 - Dana Lee (Rookie of the Meet); Annelise Madison (Scholar-Athlete of the Year)

Outdoor
1995 - John Tucker (Coach of the Year)
2006 - Stacy Doornbos (Rookie of the Year)
2007 - Elizabeth Webb (Athlete of the Meet; Scholar-Athlete of the Year)
2008 - Nate Hoey (Coach of the Year); Elizabeth Webb (Scholar-Athlete of the Year); Stacy Doornbos (Athlete of the Meet)
2009 - Elizabeth Webb (Scholar-Athlete of the Year, Athlete of the Meet)
2010 - Lauren Schultz (Rookie of the Year)
2013 - Lauren Schulz (Co-Athlete of the Meet); Annelise Madison (Scholar-Athlete of the Year)
2014 - Dana Lee (Co-Rookie of the Meet); Annelise Madison (Scholar-Athlete of the Year)
2015 - Dana Lee (Athlete of the Meet)

ODAC Track and Field Athlete of the Year
2013-14 - Dana Lee

INDOOR TRACK ODAC CHAMPIONS

1995 - Maren Wright (3000m), Sue Deutsch (800m, 1500m), 4x400m relay, 3200m relay

1996- Josephine Schaeffer (mile, two mile), mile relay

1997- Nat Messmore (3000m), Natasha Dorofeeva (800m), 4x400m relay, 3200m relay

1999- 3200m relay

2004- Betsy Frayer (two mile)

2006- Mary Christopher (5000m). Stacey Doornbos (long jump, triple jump), 4x400m relay, distance medley

2007- Becca Taylor (mile), Maggie Southerland (high jump), Stacey Doornbos (triple jump), distance medley

2008- Elizabeth Webb (800m, mile), Jessica Shaw (5000m), distance medley

2009- Elizabeth Webb (800m, mile), Jessica Shaw (5000m), Stacey Doornbos (long jump), distance medley

2010- Lauren Schultz (5000m)

2011- Marissa Thompson (200m, 55m)

2012- Annelise Madison (mile), Jillian Katterhagan (pole vault)

2013- Jillian Katterhagan (pole vault), Molly Ortiz (3000m), distance medley

2014- Annelise Madison (mile), Elizabeth Stanton (pole vault)

2015- Dana Lee (long jump), Jillian Katerhagan (pole vault)

OUTDOOR TRACK ODAC CHAMPIONS

1995- Sandra Holmes (javelin), Sarah Gilbert (high jump), Kim Herring (800m), Sue Deutsch (1500m), Josephine Schaefer (3000m), 1600m relay

1996- Natasha Dorofeeva (800m), Josephine Schaefer (1500m, 3000m)

1997- Meredith Mlynar (javelin), Natasha Dorofeeva (800m), Nat Messmore (3000m), 1600m relay

1998- Meredith Mlynar (javelin), Natasha Dorofeeva (800m), 1600m relay

1999- Sarah Schmidt (javelin)

2000- Sarah Schmidt (javelin)

2001- Sarah Schmidt (javelin), Megan Babst (high jump)

2005- Lindsay Erickson (5000m)

2006- Stacey Doornbos (long jump, 200m), Becca Taylor (1500m), 400m relay

2007- Alysen Kuck (javelin, high jump), Elizabeth Webb (800m, 1500m, 5000m)

2008- Stacey Doornbos (high jump), Elizabeth Webb (800m, 1500m), Jessica Shaw (5000m)

2009- Elizabeth Webb (800m, 1500m, 5000m), Becca Taylor (3000m steeplechase)

2010- Kat Telfeyan (1500m, 5000m), Lauren Schultz (3000m steeplechase), Natalie Stier (400 IM hurdles)

2011- Taylor Maxie (discus), Marissa Thompson (100m, 200m), Lauren Schultz (3000m steeplechase)

2012- Jillian Katterhagen (pole vault), Janey Fugate (400m IM hurdles)

2013- Jillian Katterhagen (pole vault), Lauren Schultz (3000m steeplechase), Marissa Thompson (100m hurdles), Janey Fugate (400m IM hurdles), Casey Mackintosh (10000m)

2014- Dana Lee (long jump), Elizabeth Stanton (pole vault)

2015- Dana Lee (long jump, triple jump), Jillian Katterhagen (pole vault), Janey Fugate (400m IM hurdles)