Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness - 2/11/2016                    
                              @ US Naval Academy                               
                    Wesley Brown Field House, Annapolis, MD                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
        ECAC: C  7.68  2016                                                    
 Field House: H  7.57  2/22/2009   Ebony Thomas, Army                          
   Navy Team: T  7.59  2/3/2007    Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Dana                 JR Washington a            7.99       7.94   5  10   
  2 Kamara, Wade-Watta        SO Navy                    7.96       8.06   5   8   
  3 Wilkerson, Shamyra        FR Shenandoah              7.99       8.11   5   6   
  4 Irsik, Samantha           SR Navy                    8.14       8.24   5   4.50
  4 Brose, Lily               SR Navy                    8.05       8.24   5   4.50
  6 Nwanegwo, Lechi           SO McDaniel                8.36       8.29   3   3   
  7 Byro, Shantae             SO McDaniel                8.38       8.31   3   2   
  8 Wallace, Mary Kate        SR Johns Hopkin            8.30       8.32   4   1   
  9 Scavone, Claire           SO Loyola (Md.)            8.35       8.35   4 
 10 Milbourne, Taryn          FR George Washi            8.60       8.38   2 
 11 Whittington-Cooper, Kenn  FR George Washi            8.70       8.39   1 
 12 Clements, Anna            JR Johns Hopkin            8.30       8.40   5 
 13 Gordon, Aaliyah           SO Navy                    8.31       8.41   4 
 13 Sarao, Nicole             FR Navy                    8.44       8.41   2 
 15 Airhart, Olivia           FR Loyola (Md.)            8.10       8.52   5 
 16 Joyce, Daniella           SO Loyola (Md.)            8.38       8.55   3 
 17 Johnson, Breanna          JR Johns Hopkin            8.50       8.61   2 
 17 Barsamian, Tamar          FR Loyola (Md.)            8.40       8.61   3 
 19 Neiman, Rachel            FR Johns Hopkin            8.30       8.64   4 
 20 Rogerson, Rebekah         SR Loyola (Md.)            8.35       8.65   4 
 21 Dixon, Ayanna             FR Shenandoah              8.55       8.66   2 
 22 Rosenwasser, Jessica      FR Washington a            8.43       8.71   2 
 23 Peacock, Alison           JR Washington a            8.61       8.78   1 
 24 Farroni, Kara             JR Washington a            8.39       8.91   3 
 25 Ugarte, Isabela           JR Loyola (Md.)            8.35       8.98   4 
 26 Meadows, Alana            JR Shenandoah              8.80       9.05   1 
 26 Oldak, Delia              SO Loyola (Md.)            8.50       9.05   2 
 28 Hargreaves, Brooke        JR Shenandoah              8.95       9.13   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
        ECAC: C 57.04  2016                                                    
 Field House: H 55.92  12/6/2012   Ekundayo Sogsbesan, Morgan State            
   Navy Team: T 55.01  1/5/2002    Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Dana                 JR Washington a           58.65      57.50   6 
  2 Burg, Brittany            SO Navy                   59.06      58.46   6 
  3 Brose, Lily               SR Navy                              58.69   1 
  4 Ross, Ashley              SR Navy                   58.33      59.74   6 
  5 Monahan, Mary Grace       SO Navy                   59.65    1:00.33   5 
  6 Dunleavy, Emma            SO Loyola (Md.)           58.78    1:00.78   6 
  7 Smith, Molly              FR Loyola (Md.)           58.65    1:00.88   6 
  8 Terwilliger, Devon        FR Loyola (Md.)         1:00.50    1:01.70   5 
  9 Marsh, Paige              SR Johns Hopkin         1:01.00    1:02.03   5 
 10 Nelson, Brianna           SR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.90    1:02.04   4 
 11 Wallace, Mary Kate        SR Johns Hopkin         1:01.50    1:02.21   4 
 12 Adebayo, Yusrah           FR McDaniel             1:02.75    1:02.80   3 
 13 Wirz, Elena               JR Navy                 1:01.00    1:03.00   5 
 14 Neiman, Rachel            FR Johns Hopkin         1:03.00    1:03.01   3 
 15 Kamara, Wade-Watta        SO Navy                 1:04.95    1:03.14   2 
 16 Farroni, Kara             JR Washington a         1:02.12    1:03.35   4 
 17 Joyce, Daniella           SO Loyola (Md.)         1:03.00    1:03.39   3 
 18 Lawson, Claire            SR McDaniel             1:02.34    1:03.41   3 
 19 Hinton, Kaleigh           SO Washington a         1:02.89    1:03.65   3 
 20 Lauder, Anne              FR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.50    1:03.77   5 
 21 Roberts, Lauren           SO Johns Hopkin         1:02.00    1:03.82   4 
 22 Milbourne, Taryn          FR George Washi         1:03.00    1:04.36   3 
 23 Laspesa, Jessa            JR Loyola (Md.)                    1:04.51   1 
 24 Fitzgerald, Colleen       SO George Washi         1:05.00    1:04.54   1 
 25 Nottingham, Kirsten       JR George Washi         1:04.00    1:04.58   2 
 26 Verrichia, Anna           SO Loyola (Md.)         1:02.10    1:05.08   4 
 27 Rosenwasser, Jessica      FR Washington a         1:04.75    1:05.63   2 
 28 Caljean, Alexandria       FR Shenandoah           1:05.00    1:06.52   2 
 29 Meadows, Alana            JR Shenandoah           1:09.00    1:09.02   1 
 30 Byro, Shantae             SO McDaniel             1:03.50    1:10.99   2 
 31 Hargreaves, Brooke        JR Shenandoah                      1:12.18   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
        ECAC: C 2:14.44  2016                                                  
 Field House: H 2:07.27  2/10/2011   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 2:05.89  3/5/2011    Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Agana, Amanda             FR Navy                 2:13.90    2:16.48   3 
  2 Mulkey, Amanda            SR Navy                 2:19.42    2:17.35   3 
  3 Jan, Kaitlyn              JR Navy                 2:17.00    2:18.59   3 
  4 Fairbanks, Rachel         FR Navy                 2:18.00    2:18.90   3 
  5 Heacock, Elisa            SR Johns Hopkin         2:18.00    2:19.04   3 
  6 McGinn, Cordelia          SO Loyola (Md.)         2:18.00    2:19.28   3 
  7 Llanos, Abby              FR George Washi         2:20.00    2:19.82   2 
  8 Fonvielle, Catherine      JR Washington a         2:20.00    2:20.94   2 
  9 Seybold, Margaret         FR Washington a         2:20.00    2:21.34   2 
 10 Shawver, Christina        SR Navy                 2:17.59    2:21.68   3 
 11 Woods, MaryEllen          FR Loyola (Md.)         2:19.00    2:21.93   3 
 12 Marrone, Maddy            FR Navy                            2:22.10   2 
 13 VanSlooten, Hudson        SR Johns Hopkin         2:20.00    2:22.12   2 
 14 Popkin, Alex              SR Johns Hopkin         2:21.00    2:22.96   2 
 15 Fries, Julia              FR Navy                 2:22.00    2:23.48   2 
 16 DiTrolio, Megan           SR Johns Hopkin         2:20.00    2:25.29   2 
 17 Lescher, Dale             SR Navy                 2:17.44    2:25.54   3 
 18 Arnold, Liliana           SO Washington a         2:25.75    2:26.71   1 
 19 Martello, Shannon         JR Johns Hopkin         2:23.00    2:27.54   1 
 20 Mann, Sarah               SO Shenandoah           2:28.00    2:30.40   1 
 21 Gabor, Malone             JR George Washi         2:30.00    2:32.20   1 
 22 Elkins, Cassidy           FR George Washi         2:30.00    2:32.40   1 
 23 Silvestri, Gabrielle      FR Loyola (Md.)         2:28.00    2:33.37   1 
 24 Sanders, Bailey           FR Washington a         2:38.00    2:38.84   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
        ECAC: C 2:56.24  2016                                                  
 Field House: H 2:49.53  1/14/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 2:49.53  1/14/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Caroline           SR George Washi         3:07.00    3:07.95  
  2 North, Ariana             JR George Washi         3:05.00    3:07.97  
  3 Allen-Gorman, Chloe       SR McDaniel             3:03.00    3:08.70  
  4 Anderson, Lauren          FR George Washi         3:15.00    3:17.84  
  5 Minyon, Kelsey            SR McDaniel             3:28.67    3:31.73  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Open
===================================================================================
        ECAC: C 4:59.04  2016                                                  
 Field House: H 4:38.43  1/28/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 4:38.43  1/28/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Meghan            SR Navy                 5:05.00    4:57.94C  2 
  2 Valenti, Ali              FR Navy                            5:11.65   2 
  3 Askine, Sarah             JR Loyola (Md.)         5:10.00    5:13.61   2 
  4 Harvey, Alisa                UNAT                 5:09.00    5:15.69   2 
  5 Gruendel, Jackie             UNAT                 5:05.00    5:16.16   2 
  6 Yates, Samantha           FR Washington a         5:15.00    5:16.18   2 
  7 Brown, Halley             FR George Washi         5:20.00    5:16.88   2 
  8 Stahl, Emily              FR Johns Hopkin         5:25.00    5:21.54   1 
  9 Canas, Erica              JR Loyola (Md.)         5:13.00    5:23.33   2 
 10 McMichael, Kirsten        FR Washington a         5:25.00    5:23.52   1 
 11 Shrader, Shelby           JR Shenandoah           5:20.00    5:23.57   2 
 12 Steffen, Rachel           SO Washington a         5:24.00    5:25.68   1 
 13 Martello, Shannon         JR Johns Hopkin         5:20.00    5:30.93   2 
 14 Zeller, Kirsten           JR George Washi         5:45.00    5:32.27   1 
 15 Zaccaria, Anna            JR George Washi         5:49.69    5:36.16   1 
 16 Bonaro, Kaitlin           SR Washington a         5:45.00    5:37.10   1 
 17 Legare, Nicole            SR Shenandoah           5:45.00    5:49.30   1 
 18 Solomon, Rachel           SR Washington a         5:50.00    5:54.81   1 
 19 Harkins, Kinkela          FR Johns Hopkin         5:35.00    5:59.44   1 
 20 Miluski, Kristi           FR Washington a         5:50.00    6:03.61   1 
 21 Smith, Aislynn            FR Shenandoah           5:50.00    6:08.73   1 
 -- Blackburn, Christina      NA UNAT-Navy                      X5:54.93   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
        ECAC: C 9:55.24  2016                                                  
 Field House: H 9:47.05  2/21/2015   Rosa Moriello, Boston U.                  
   Navy Team: T 9:34.44  3/5/2000    Melissa Foon, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LaSpada, Natalia          FR Johns Hopkin        10:45.00   10:40.39   2 
  2 Prial, Brigid             FR George Washi        10:50.00   10:43.74   2 
  3 Boswell, Veronica         JR Johns Hopkin        10:35.00   10:44.24   2 
  4 Palmer, Shaina            FR Johns Hopkin        10:30.00   10:47.51   2 
  5 Sutton, Mary              FR Loyola (Md.)        10:45.00   10:53.18   2 
  6 Gilson, Sara              SR Loyola (Md.)        10:45.00   10:54.61   2 
  7 Gaffney, Lara             JR Johns Hopkin        10:55.00   10:56.27   2 
  8 Chang, Julia              FR Johns Hopkin        11:00.00   11:03.85   1 
  9 Gottlieb, Bridget         SO Johns Hopkin        10:50.00   11:08.07   2 
 10 Wallace, Courtney         FR Loyola (Md.)        11:00.00   11:09.61   1 
 11 Fatica, Lesley            FR George Washi        11:00.00   11:18.69   1 
 12 Fennell, Mackenzie        SO Shenandoah          11:50.00   11:40.86   1 
 13 Morgan, Casie             SO Loyola (Md.)        13:00.00   12:34.17   1 
 14 Pettis, Sandra            FR Shenandoah          12:45.00   12:54.43   1 
 -- Seiffert, Erin            NA UNAT-Navy                     X10:47.08   1 
 -- Welker, Ashley            NA UNAT-Navy                     X11:00.68   1 
 -- Candau, Julie             NA UNAT-Navy           10:35.00  X11:08.83   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
        ECAC: C 17:28.24  2016                                                 
 Field House: H 16:53.52  2/21/2015   Shelby Stableford, Boston U.             
   Navy Team: T 16:40.86  3/4/2006    Justine Whipple, Navy                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Morgan          SR Navy                17:32.97   17:19.49C 
  2 Scully, Mary Cate         JR Navy                17:47.49   17:32.75  
  3 Nelson, Michelle          SR Navy                17:50.65   18:07.47  
  4 McDannold, Brenna         JR Navy                18:21.88   18:10.48  
  5 Jansen, Evie              SO Navy                18:37.79   18:12.20  
  6 Daniels, Christina        FR Loyola (Md.)        18:15.00   18:13.46  
  7 Lawrence, Amelia          SR McDaniel            20:30.00   21:18.00  
 -- Gyalay, Monika            NA UNAT-Navy                          XDNF  
 -- Quandt, Kathryn           NA UNAT-Navy           19:27.99  X19:12.69  
 -- Godfrey, Hannah           NA UNAT-Navy           18:50.22  X19:15.23  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        ECAC: C  8.85  2016                                                    
 Field House: H  8.54  12/1/2010   Ashley Adams, Towson                        
   Navy Team: T  8.70  2/17/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alyssa             SO Navy                    9.23       9.32   2 
  2 Su, Jenn                  SO Johns Hopkin            9.46       9.48   2 
  3 Marsh, Paige              SR Johns Hopkin            9.74       9.79   2 
  4 Hinton, Kaleigh           SO Washington a           10.04      10.01   1 
  5 Roberts, Lauren           SO Johns Hopkin            9.80      10.14   2 
  6 Gamble, Erin              FR Loyola (Md.)           10.10      10.16   1 
  7 Lawson, Claire            SR McDaniel                9.98      10.53   1 
  8 Terwilliger, Devon        FR Loyola (Md.)           10.01      10.62   1 
  9 Lauder, Anne              FR Loyola (Md.)            9.72      10.71   2 
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Navy  'B'                                                    4:17.44   3 
     1) Agana, Amanda FR                2) Fairbanks, Rachel FR           
     3) Valenti, Ali FR                 4) Harvey, Meghan SR              
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:23.42   3 
     1) Airhart, Olivia FR              2) Scavone, Claire SO             
     3) Gamble, Erin FR                 4) Askine, Sarah JR               
  3 Navy  'A'                                                    4:29.11   3 
     1) Kamara, Wade-Watta SO           2) Ross, Ashley SR                
     3) Wirz, Elena JR                  4) Shawver, Christina SR          
  4 Navy  'E'                                                    4:34.75   2 
     1) Gordon, Aaliyah SO              2) Manhertz, Maddy JR             
     3) Soto, Michelle SR               4) Fries, Julia FR                
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                 4:26.00    4:40.06   2 
     1) Dunleavy, Emma SO               2) Smith, Molly FR                
     3) Ugarte, Isabela JR              4) Canas, Erica JR                
  6 Shenandoah  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:41.88   2 
     1) Wilkerson, Shamyra FR           2) Dixon, Ayanna FR               
     3) Shrader, Shelby JR              4) Caljean, Alexandria FR         
  7 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                4:15.00    4:42.49   3 
     1) Clements, Anna JR               2) Wallace, Mary Kate SR          
     3) DiTrolio, Megan SR              4) Johnson, Breanna JR            
  8 Navy  'D'                                                    4:49.58   2 
     1) Parks, Allison SO               2) Burg, Brittany SO              
     3) Chang, Alyssa SO                4) Monahan, Mary Grace SO         
  9 Navy  'C'                                                    5:18.52   1 
     1) McDannold, Brenna JR            2) Nelson, Michelle SR            
     3) Scully, Mary Cate JR            4) O'Connor, Morgan SR            
 10 Navy  'F'                                                    7:11.54   1 
     1) Curry, Ashanti SO               2) Brandon, Audrey SO             
     3) Simon, Stephanie JR             4) Cleveland, Angela SR           
 -- Navy  'G'                                                        DNF   1 
     1) Giraud, Morgan FR               2) Juzyca, Andrea FR              
     3) Olson, Kayla FR                 4) Alleyne, Jahna FR              
 -- UNAT-Navy  'A'                                              X5:01.34   2 
     1) Park, Bethany                   2) Darragh, Margo                 
     3) Welker, Taylor NA               4) Bremner, Sammy                 
 -- Navy Golf  'A'                                              X5:16.67   1 
     1) Bucher, Renata                  2) Nelson, Mary Kate              
     3) Walker, Christine               4) Moon, Jane                     
 -- Navy Volley Ball  'A'                                       X5:17.96   1 
     1) Phillips, Maggie                2) Kingsland, Kelsey              
     3) Kluger, Olivia                  4) McCool, Shelby                 
 -- Navy Volley Ball  'B'                                       X5:35.46   1 
     1) Smith, Gaby                     2) Holland, Taylo                 
     3) Latham, Allison                 4) Murray, Dorothy                
 
Women High Jump Open
================================================================================
        ECAC: C 1.70m  2016                                                    
 Field House: H 1.80m  2/12/2015   Mason / Melville, MSU / Maryland            
   Navy Team: T 1.73m  2/23/1997   Suzanne Dondero, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melville, Amber              UNAT                   1.85m      1.75mC 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Criscione, Jaynie         FR Johns Hopkin           1.58m      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hammonds, Maya            FR Johns Hopkin           1.58m      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gale, Frances             SR Navy                   1.65m     J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Chang, Alyssa             SO Navy                                 NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================================
        ECAC: C 3.60m  2016                                                    
 Field House: H 3.75m  1/17/2009   5-way Tie                                   
   Navy Team: T 4.07m  3/2/2008    Jacqui Charnigo, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wain, Cat                 FR Johns Hopkin           2.50m      2.85m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Girod, Helen              SO Johns Hopkin           2.75m      2.70m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Li, Penny                 FR Johns Hopkin           2.25m      2.40m  
     2.40 2.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Cavanaugh, Skylar         NA UNAT-Navy                           XNH  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Stanton, Elizabeth        JR Washington a           3.51m         NH  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sarao, Nicole             FR Navy                   3.00m         NH  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Connally, Michaela        NA UNAT-Navy              3.15m     X3.25m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.25 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Open
================================================================================
        ECAC: C 5.70m  2016                                                    
 Field House: H 6.00m  1/15/2011   Marissa McDonald, James Madison             
   Navy Team: T 5.93m  2/17/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Dana                 JR Washington a           5.59m      5.53m  
      5.08m  5.12m  5.13m  5.23m  5.32m  5.53m
  2 Su, Jenn                  SO Johns Hopkin           5.20m      5.19m  
      4.98m  5.19m  5.07m  5.18m  5.12m  5.19m
  3 Marsh, Paige              SR Johns Hopkin           5.23m      5.07m  
      FOUL  5.03m  4.79m  4.86m  5.07m  4.73m
  4 Irsik, Samantha           SR Navy                   4.56m      4.92m  
      4.92m  4.78m  4.77m  4.73m  4.91m  4.92m
  5 Nwanegwo, Lechi           SO McDaniel               4.89m      4.88m  
      4.41m  4.77m  4.88m  FOUL  FOUL  4.49m
  6 Clements, Anna            JR Johns Hopkin           4.80m      4.80m  
      4.65m  4.80m  4.73m  4.69m  4.64m  4.76m
  7 Kleber, Maggie            SR Washington a           4.79m      4.76m  
      4.76m  4.43m  4.68m  FOUL  4.67m  4.66m
  8 Criscione, Jaynie         FR Johns Hopkin           5.00m      4.72m  
      3.49m  4.72m  4.46m  4.60m  4.68m  4.39m
  9 Byro, Shantae             SO McDaniel               4.68m      4.68m  
      4.58m  4.51m  4.54m  4.35m  4.68m  4.50m
 10 Dixon, Ayanna             FR Shenandoah             4.27m      4.30m  
      FOUL  4.30m  4.23m           
 
Women Shot Put Open
================================================================================
        ECAC: C 13.50m  2016                                                   
 Field House: H 15.95m  1/14/2012   Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
   Navy Team: T 14.52m  2/7/2004    Jen Leatherman, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Eileen             FR Navy                  11.80m     11.81m  
      11.75m  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  11.60m  11.81m
  2 Brandon, Audrey           SO Navy                  10.22m     11.54m  
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Olson, Kayla              FR Navy                  10.48m     10.80m  
      10.77m  9.55m  9.99m  9.71m  10.80m  10.38m
  4 Conklin, Rae              SR Johns Hopkin          11.75m     10.77m  
      10.15m  10.11m  10.77m  10.74m  FOUL  10.29m
  5 Allen, Laura              FR Shenandoah            11.32m     10.74m  
      10.74m  FOUL  10.37m  10.03m  FOUL  9.85m
  6 McGrady, Danyelle         JR Shenandoah            10.97m     10.49m  
      9.62m  9.95m  10.29m  FOUL  10.34m  10.49m
  7 Su, Jenn                  SO Johns Hopkin          10.56m     10.16m  
      9.85m  10.16m  9.51m  9.34m  9.05m  9.27m
  8 Glover, Hannah            FR Shenandoah             8.99m      8.74m  
      7.85m  8.09m  8.55m  8.25m  8.74m  8.32m
  9 Baranko, Monica           FR Shenandoah             8.98m      8.64m  
      8.64m  8.57m  8.03m  8.54m  7.92m  8.45m
 10 Smith, Morgan             SO Shenandoah             8.87m      8.03m  
      8.03m  7.26m  7.35m            
 
Women Weight Throw Open
================================================================================
        ECAC: C 16.00m  2016                                                   
 Field House: H 19.02m  2/12/2015   Chioma Onyekwere, Maryland                 
   Navy Team: T 18.52m  1/31/2004   Jen Leatherman, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marini, Isabella          FR Navy                  15.97m     15.31m  
      15.31m  FOUL  13.56m  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McGrady, Danyelle         JR Shenandoah            15.71m     14.83m  
      13.40m  14.71m  14.83m  13.58m  14.79m  FOUL
  3 Powell, Jeanette          JR Navy                  15.11m     14.04m  
      FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.54m
  4 Smith, Morgan             SO Shenandoah            14.58m     13.74m  
      FOUL  13.74m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  13.25m
  5 Brandon, Audrey           SO Navy                  13.53m     13.66m  
      13.34m  13.44m  13.66m  FOUL  13.57m  13.64m
  6 Cleveland, Angela         SR Navy                  15.28m     13.56m  
      FOUL  13.56m  13.28m  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Curry, Ashanti            SO Navy                  13.94m     13.47m  
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m  FOUL
  8 Simon, Stephanie          JR Navy                  14.35m     13.27m  
      12.63m  13.14m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Allen, Laura              FR Shenandoah            11.81m     12.10m  
      10.89m  11.28m  11.64m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Alleyne, Jahna            FR Navy                  11.49m     11.41m  
      1.19m  10.40m  11.41m           
 11 Giraud, Morgan            FR Navy                  12.58m     11.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.37m           
 12 Brady, Eileen             FR Navy                  10.62m     11.09m  
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Glover, Hannah            FR Shenandoah            11.42m     11.02m  
      11.02m  FOUL  10.80m           
 14 Baranko, Monica           FR Shenandoah             9.65m      9.34m  
      9.34m  9.29m  8.86m           
 15 Layton, Skyler            FR Shenandoah             9.00m      8.69m  
      FOUL  7.97m  8.69m           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Navy Team: T 2:05.89  3/5/2011    Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                 2:45.93     507
  2 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                   2:46.10     505
  3 Martin, Mikaela           FR Navy                   2:53.62     427
  4 Bowers, Brittany          JR Shenandoah             2:53.86     424
  5 Pecsok, Elizabeth         SO Navy                   3:05.73     314
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 Field House: H  8.54                                                          
   Navy Team: T  8.70  2/17/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                    9.97   1    718
  2 Pecsok, Elizabeth         SO Navy                      9.98   2    716
  3 Martin, Mikaela           FR Navy                     10.02   1    708
  4 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                     10.08   1    697
  5 Bowers, Brittany          JR Shenandoah               10.15   2    684
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Navy Team: T 1.73m  2/23/1997   Suzanne Dondero, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pecsok, Elizabeth         SO Navy                     1.60m     736
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                   1.52m     644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bowers, Brittany          JR Shenandoah               1.43m     544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Martin, Mikaela           FR Navy                     1.43m     544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                     1.43m     544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Navy Team: T 5.93m  2/17/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                   5.02m     565
      4.85m  4.75m  5.02m            
  2 Martin, Mikaela           FR Navy                     4.73m     487
      4.68m  4.69m  4.73m            
  3 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                     4.56m     443
      4.56m  4.51m  4.52m            
  4 Pecsok, Elizabeth         SO Navy                     4.55m     441
      FOUL  4.55m  4.46m            
  5 Bowers, Brittany          JR Shenandoah               4.52m     433
      4.31m  4.31m  4.52m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Field House: H 15.95m                                                         
   Navy Team: T 14.52m  2/7/2004    Jen Leatherman, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pecsok, Elizabeth         SO Navy                    12.01m     662
      11.63m  12.01m  11.78m            
  2 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                   8.32m     420
      8.04m  8.26m  8.32m            
  3 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SO Hood                     7.78m     385
      7.06m  7.60m  7.78m            
  4 Martin, Mikaela           FR Navy                     7.28m     353
      FOUL  7.28m  6.63m            
  5 Bowers, Brittany          JR Shenandoah               6.46m     301
      6.46m  FOUL  6.45m