Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2016 07:00 PM
          Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational - 1/29/2016 to 1/30/2016          
                              Tolsma Indoor Track                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.67  12/4/2014   Abigail Flower, Liberty                     
                 7.68  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Asonya          FR Hampton                   7.70q                  5 
  2 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SR Hampton                   7.78q                  5 
  3 Mercer, Dana              JR Liberty                   7.88q                  1  7.874
  4 Edmond, Erin              SR Liberty                   7.88q                  2  7.879
  5 Flower, Kate              SR Liberty                   7.90q                  5 
  6 Williams, Saenea          FR Hampton                   7.94q                  5 
  7 Winbush, Enajah           SO Liberty                   7.95q                  2 
  8 Mcmillan, Kylie           FR Hampton                   8.08q                  5 
  9 Corbin, Allison           JR Liberty                   8.29                   3 
 10 Broom, Kennedy            FR Hampton                   8.49                   4 
 11 Hernandez, Oasis          JR Liberty                  10.00                   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.67  12/4/2014   Abigail Flower, Liberty                     
                 7.68  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Asonya          FR Hampton                   7.68 ECAC             
  2 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SR Hampton                   7.76                  
  3 Mercer, Dana              JR Liberty                   7.86                  
  4 Edmond, Erin              SR Liberty                   7.88                  
  5 Flower, Kate              SR Liberty                   7.92                  
  6 Winbush, Enajah           SO Liberty                   7.97                  
  7 Mcmillan, Kylie           FR Hampton                   7.98                  
  8 Williams, Saenea          FR Hampton                   8.02                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 24.67  2/8/2013    Breanna Alston, Appalachian State           
        Meet: M 25.53  12/4/2014   Abigail Flower, Liberty                     
                25.42  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Edmond, Erin              SR Liberty                  25.46M                 12 
  2 Leonzo, Nicole            FR Liberty                  25.71                  11 
  3 Anderson, Asonya          FR Hampton                  25.77                  13 
  4 Flower, Kate              SR Liberty                  26.06                  12 
  5 Reeves, Bailey            FR Liberty                  26.14                  11 
  6 Williams, Saenea          FR Hampton                  26.39                  13 
  7 Mcmillan, Kylie           FR Hampton                  26.66                  12 
  8 Winbush, Enajah           SO Liberty                  26.77                  10 
  9 Corbin, Allison           JR Liberty                  27.50                   9 
 10 Lofton, Hayley            FR Hampton                  27.57                  13 
 11 Nelson, Dominique         FR Liberty                  28.58                   1 
 12 Fasana, Rachael           FR Liberty                  28.84                   8 
 13 Finger, Mariel            SO Liberty                  29.30                   5 
 14 Carter, Lea                  Liberty                  29.73                   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 53.97  2/18/2006   Tiffany Ross-Williams, Reebok               
        Meet: M 59.15  12/4/2014   Corinn Bedell, Liberty                      
                57.79  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Bedell, Corinn            SR Liberty                  58.03M                  7 
  2 Behymer, Olivia           SO Liberty                  58.41M                  7 
  3 Leonzo, Nicole            FR Liberty                  59.03M                  7 
  4 Gebben, Ansley            SR Liberty                  59.58                   7 
  5 Christian, Cydney         FR Hampton                1:00.01                   8 
  6 Bostic, Jada              FR Hampton                1:03.64                   5 
  7 Wells, A'Lexus            FR Hampton                1:05.23                   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
        Meet: M 1:34.26  12/4/2014   Kristen Trice, Bridgewater                
                1:17.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Witmer, Mary              JR Liberty                1:17.96M                 
 
Women 800 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 2:22.77  12/4/2014   Ansley Gebben, Liberty                    
                2:15.98  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Jasmin            JR Liberty                2:21.23M                  3  2:21.225
  2 Scherlacher, Hannah       JR Liberty                2:22.11M                  3 
  3 Apon, Christieanna        JR Liberty                2:23.05                   3 
  4 Fleming, Jayla            FR Hampton                2:25.64                   3 
  5 Bouton, Kat               JR Liberty                2:25.84                   3 
  6 Eaton, Jessica            FR Liberty                2:30.73                   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:52.46  12/15/2012  Carolyn Bethel, Hidden Valley HS          
        Meet: M 3:01.28                                                        
                2:58.16  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Delaney         FR Liberty                2:56.68MECAC              2 
  2 Scull, Torree             FR Liberty                3:02.26                   2 
  3 Taylor, Alexis            SO Liberty                3:03.58                   2 
  4 Karle, Alyssa             SO Liberty                3:11.40                   2 
  5 Zentmeyer, Terrill        JR Liberty                3:11.88                   2 
  6 Embretson, Aryn           FR Liberty                3:14.53                   2 
  7 Hutchins, Kaitlyn         JR Liberty                3:15.72                   2 
  8 Kurtz, Kammi              FR Liberty                3:20.55                   2 
  9 Scherlacher, Hannah       JR Liberty                3:22.80                   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:47.32  2/11/2011   Anna Nosenko, Wake Forest                 
        Meet: M 4:56.10                                                        
                5:02.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Murray, Kaylor            SR Hampton                5:22.27                   2 
  2 Zentmeyer, Terrill        JR Liberty                5:23.99                   2 
  3 Kurtz, Kammi              FR Liberty                5:31.01                   2 
  4 Delacruz, Amanda          JR Hampton                5:34.54                   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached              
        Meet: M 12:51.89  12/4/2014   Danielle Hill, Randolph                  
                10:00.35  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Bouton, Kat               JR Liberty               10:46.83M                  2 
  2 Embretson, Aryn           FR Liberty               10:54.76M                  2 
  3 Bray, Lindsey             JR Liberty               11:00.66M                  2 
  4 Karle, Alyssa             SO Liberty               11:04.33M                  2 
  5 Cooper, Mary Cate         SR Liberty               11:14.09M                  2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 16:43.43  12/3/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary           
        Meet: M 17:51.43  12/3/2014   Kaylee Kubisiak, Bridgewater             
                17:36.31  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  2 Murray, Kaylor            SR Hampton               19:04.30                  
  4 Delacruz, Amanda          JR Hampton               19:55.35                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  9.20  12/4/2014   J.Shelton/A. Bamford, Radford/Unattached    
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcmillan, Kylie           FR Hampton                 M 8.91q                  2 
  2 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                 M 9.02q                  2 
  3 Lofton, Hayley            FR Hampton                 M 9.11q                  2 
  4 Keller, Kourtney          JR Hampton                   9.32q                  2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  9.20  12/4/2014   J.Shelton/A. Bamford, Radford/Unattached    
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcmillan, Kylie           FR Hampton                   8.92M                 
  2 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                   8.94M                 
  3 Lofton, Hayley            FR Hampton                   9.38                  
 -- Keller, Kourtney          JR Hampton                    DNF                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 4:06.89  12/4/2014   Liberty, Liberty                          
                3:55.63  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        4:03.42M                  2 
     1) Leonzo, Nicole FR               2) Bedell, Corinn SR              
     3) Behymer, Olivia SO              4) Reeves, Bailey FR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 9:21.53  1/9/2010    Blacksburg HS, Blacksburg HS              
                9:31.74  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        9:23.51 ECAC             
     1) Gebben, Ansley SR               2) McDowell, Delaney FR           
     3) Scull, Torree FR                4) Taylor, Alexis SO              
  3 Liberty  'B'                                       10:00.13                  
     1) Apon, Christieanna JR           2) Sutton, Jasmin JR              
     3) Hutchins, Kaitlyn JR            4) Eaton, Jessica FR              
 
Women High Jump NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.80m  2/5/2005    Kena Butts, Liberty                         
        Meet: M 1.70m  12/4/2014   Erin Zappia, Liberty                        
                1.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zappia, Erin              SO Liberty                  1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                  1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.17m  2/13/2015   Elizabeth Powell, William & Mary            
        Meet: M 3.65m  12/3/2014   Audrey Rabe, Liberty                        
                3.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Finger, Mariel            SO Liberty                  3.80mMECAC    12-05.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rabe, Audrey              FR Liberty                  3.30m         10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Shelton, Brooke           JR Liberty                 J3.30m         10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Karabas, Nicole           FR Elon                     3.15m         10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Privott-Yeiser, Johari    JR Hampton                  2.80m          9-02.25 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Neal, Quadaisha           JR Hampton                 J2.80m          9-02.25 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Carter, Lea                  Liberty                     NH                  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Chelsea           JR Hampton                     NH                  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Fasana, Rachael           FR Liberty                     NH                  
     3.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.18m  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 5.48m  12/4/2014   Dana Mercer, Liberty                        
                5.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mercer, Dana              JR Liberty                  5.77mMECAC    18-11.25 
      5.68m  5.77m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Lofton, Hayley            FR Hampton                  5.30m         17-04.75 
      5.00m  5.21m  5.30m  FOUL  4.94m  5.10m
  3 Wells, A'Lexus            FR Hampton                  5.22m         17-01.50 
      5.07m  FOUL  5.22m  FOUL  5.07m  4.98m
  4 Corbin, Allison           JR Liberty                  5.02m         16-05.75 
      FOUL  5.02m  4.89m  4.76m  4.77m  FOUL
  5 Nelson, Dominique         FR Liberty                  4.89m         16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.76m  4.89m  4.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Fasana, Rachael           FR Liberty                  4.84m         15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.76m  4.84m           
  6 Broom, Kennedy            FR Hampton                  4.84m         15-10.50 
      4.00m  4.84m  PASS           
  8 Wright, Chelsea           JR Hampton                  4.80m         15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.80m  PASS           
 
Women Triple Jump NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 13.06m  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached                
        Meet: M 11.56m  12/4/2014   Janae Jones, Liberty                       
                11.90m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SR Hampton                 12.31mMECAC    40-04.75 
      11.96m  11.81m  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m
  2 Hernandez, Oasis          JR Liberty                 11.69mM        38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.53m  11.67m  11.69m  11.26m  FOUL
  3 Lofton, Hayley            FR Hampton                 11.00m         36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m  10.37m  10.59m  10.81m
  4 Nelson, Dominique         FR Liberty                 10.09m         33-01.25 
      9.98m  10.04m  10.09m            
 
Women Shot Put NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.27m  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech              
        Meet: M 15.02m  12/4/2014   Mychelle Cumings, Unattached               
                13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle         SR Liberty                 14.90m ECAC    48-10.75 
      14.32m  14.78m  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Larson, Dasiana           SO Liberty                 13.28m         43-07.00 
      12.98m  13.28m  13.10m  FOUL  13.14m  FOUL
  3 Arey, Holly               SO Liberty                 12.60m         41-04.25 
      11.31m  11.82m  11.75m  12.60m  FOUL  11.41m
  4 Wright, Chelsea           JR Hampton                  8.86m         29-01.00 
      8.06m  8.86m  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.58m  12/9/2005   Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech                
        Meet: M 19.38m  12/3/2014   Nicole Chavis, NC State                    
                16.00m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Dasiana           SO Liberty                 16.42m ECAC    53-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  16.30m  16.42m  FOUL
  3 Oyarzun, Catherine        JR Liberty                 15.46m         50-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  14.70m  15.46m
  4 Arey, Holly               SO Liberty                 14.70m         48-02.75 
      13.66m  14.50m  14.68m  14.70m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 800 Meter Run NCAA Division 1 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                2:31.60     673
  3 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                2:32.35     664
  4 Eley, Crystal             FR Hampton                2:32.73     659
  6 Jackson, Erika            SR Liberty                2:35.46     626
  7 Petruch, Julia            SO Col. of Char           2:37.95     597
  8 Martin, Jennifer          FR Col. of Char           2:40.28     570
 10 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                2:45.35     513
 12 Lynch, Sarah              SO Col. of Char           2:50.72     456
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles NCAA Division 1 Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Emily              SO Elon                      9.09   3    891
  2 Jackson, Erika            SR Liberty                   9.14   3    881
  3 Martin, Jennifer          FR Col. of Char              9.23   2    862
  4 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                   9.24   3    860
  5 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                   9.41   4    826
  9 Eley, Crystal             FR Hampton                   9.61   4    787
 10 Lynch, Sarah              SO Col. of Char              9.74   1    761
 11 Petruch, Julia            SO Col. of Char              9.83   3    744
 12 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                   9.84   4    742
 
Women High Jump NCAA Division 1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Emily              SO Elon                     1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jackson, Erika            SR Liberty                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lynch, Sarah              SO Col. of Char             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Petruch, Julia            SO Col. of Char             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Eley, Crystal             FR Hampton                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Martin, Jennifer          FR Col. of Char             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump NCAA Division 1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                  5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.22m  FOUL  5.30m            
  2 Jackson, Erika            SR Liberty                  5.19m   17-00.50    612
      5.19m  5.14m  FOUL            
  3 Lynch, Sarah              SO Col. of Char             5.12m   16-09.75    592
      5.12m  4.85m  5.08m            
  4 Martin, Jennifer          FR Col. of Char             5.08m   16-08.00    581
      4.73m  5.08m  4.86m            
  7 Petruch, Julia            SO Col. of Char             4.93m   16-02.25    540
      4.54m  4.93m  4.80m            
  9 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                  4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.76m  4.90m  4.85m            
 10 Eley, Crystal             FR Hampton                  4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.75m  4.75m  4.82m            
 11 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                  4.73m   15-06.25    487
      FOUL  4.73m  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put NCAA Division 1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Erika            SR Liberty                 11.29m   37-00.50    614
      11.07m  11.29m  11.08m            
  2 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                 11.21m   36-09.50    609
      11.21m  9.89m  FOUL            
  5 Lynch, Sarah              SO Col. of Char            10.65m   34-11.25    572
      10.63m  10.65m  9.89m            
  6 Martin, Jennifer          FR Col. of Char            10.00m   32-09.75    529
      10.00m  9.41m  9.84m            
  7 Dixon, Emily              SO Elon                     9.69m   31-09.50    509
      9.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                  9.42m   30-11.00    492
      9.38m  8.91m  9.42m            
 10 Petruch, Julia            SO Col. of Char             9.02m   29-07.25    465
      8.70m  9.02m  8.64m            
 12 Eley, Crystal             FR Hampton                  8.68m   28-05.75    443
      FOUL  8.27m  8.68m            
 13 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                  8.57m   28-01.50    436
      8.11m  8.57m  7.99m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F  4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  3532  12/3/2014   Riley Brandon, Liberty                      
                 3450  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Erika            SR Liberty                3516.00 ECAC             
  3 Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                3250.00                  
  4 Bamford, Audrey           SR Liberty                3220.00                  
  6 Martin, Jennifer          FR Col. of Char           3119.00                  
  7 Lynch, Sarah              SO Col. of Char           3025.00                  
  8 Harrison, Jessica         JR Liberty                3014.00                  
  9 Eley, Crystal             FR Hampton                2977.00                  
 10 Petruch, Julia            SO Col. of Char           2956.00                  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.67  12/4/2014   Abigail Flower, Liberty                     
                 7.68  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Yvette                Panama                    7.74q                  5 
  2 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater               7.96q                  4 
  3 Julian, Skylar            FR Southern Wes              7.97q                  1 
  4 Haney, Morgan             SO Southern Wes              7.99q                  4  7.986
  5 McFadden, Amari           FR King                      7.99q                  5  7.990
  6 Janney, Alexis            SR Roanoke                   8.15q                  4 
  7 Young, Diana              SO Randolph                  8.16q                  4 
  8 Hugg, Kayla               FR Unattached                8.19q                  4 
  9 Wilkerson, Shamyra        FR Shenandoah                8.27                   4 
 10 Henry, Emilee             FR Concord                   8.32                   4 
 11 Blue, M'Kala              FR Bridgewater               8.39                   3 
 12 Taylor, Rachel            SR Concord                   8.42                   1 
 13 Meadows, Melanie          SO Roanoke                   8.45                   1 
 14 Ungrady, Molly            SR Washington a              8.49                   3 
 15 Elliott, Lacey            SO Lynchburg                 8.50                   3 
 16 Davignon, Mackenzie       SR Roanoke                   8.54                   3 
 17 Dixon, Ayanna             FR Shenandoah                8.62                   2 
 18 Hamm, Taylor              FR Concord                   8.69                   1 
 19 VanAken, Maddie           FR Lynchburg                 8.70                   2 
 20 Farroni, Kara             JR Washington a              8.86                   3 
 21 Adams, Courtney           SO Bridgewater               8.89                   2 
 22 Yamasaki, Samantha           Unattached                8.90                   6 
 23 Rosenwasser, Jessica      FR Washington a              8.92                   2 
 24 Edwards, Rachel           SO Lynchburg                 9.05                   1 
 25 Meadows, Alana            JR Shenandoah                9.11                   2 
 26 Parrott, Kolby            FR Randolph                  9.12                   1 
 27 Yerger, Julia             FR Washington a              9.13                   1 
 28 Hargreaves, Brooke        JR Shenandoah                9.16                   2 
 29 Wallace, Allyson          JR Roanoke                   9.22                   3 
 30 McFadden, Amani           FR King                     10.52                   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.67  12/4/2014   Abigail Flower, Liberty                     
                 7.68  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Yvette                Panama                    7.86                   1 
  2 Julian, Skylar            FR Southern Wes              7.93                   1 
  3 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater               7.95                   1 
  4 Haney, Morgan             SO Southern Wes              7.97                   1 
  5 McFadden, Amari           FR King                      8.02                   1 
  6 Janney, Alexis            SR Roanoke                   8.05                   1 
  7 Young, Diana              SO Randolph                  8.07                   1 
  8 Hugg, Kayla               FR Unattached                8.10                   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 24.67  2/8/2013    Breanna Alston, Appalachian State           
        Meet: M 25.53  12/4/2014   Abigail Flower, Liberty                     
                25.42  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barton, Amy               SO Southern Wes             25.88                  11 
  2 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater              26.09                  10 
  3 Julian, Skylar            FR Southern Wes             26.41                   8 
  4 Young, Diana              SO Randolph                 26.85                   9 
  5 Mauney, Meykayla          FR Southern Wes             27.05                   7 
  6 Taylor, Lavornne          JR Southern Wes             27.19                   9 
  7 Wilkerson, Shamyra        FR Shenandoah               27.24                   9 
  8 Jennings, Jordan          SO King                     27.33                  11 
  9 Maggio, Jessica           JR Southern Wes             27.39                  10 
 10 McFadden, Amani           FR King                     27.54                   2 
 11 Henry, Emilee             FR Concord                  27.68                  10 
 12 MacDougall, Brynn         JR Roanoke                  27.97                   7 
 13 Rosenwasser, Jessica      FR Washington a             27.99                   6 
 14 Ricks, Courtney           FR Barton                   28.45                   7 
 15 Elliott, Lacey            SO Lynchburg                28.53                   8 
 16 Blue, M'Kala              FR Bridgewater              28.54                   8 
 17 Farroni, Kara             JR Washington a             28.55                   5 
 18 Jenkins, Kiara            FR Randolph                 28.81                   6 
 19 Heath, Devin              JR Barton                   29.02                   5 
 20 Davignon, Mackenzie       SR Roanoke                  29.18                   1 
 21 Williford, Tameeka        SO Barton                   29.35                   6 
 22 Carroll, LaQuita          JR Gallaudet                29.50                   2 
 23 Webb, Saria               FR Gallaudet                29.62                   1 
 24 Hinton, Kaleigh           SO Washington a             29.67                   4 
 25 Bowers, Brittany          JR Shenandoah               29.68                   1 
 26 McKitty, Shellane         JR Gallaudet                29.79                   7 
 27 Bunting, Haley            JR Bridgewater              30.22                   3 
 28 Parrott, Kolby            FR Randolph                 30.48                   3 
 29 Meadows, Alana            JR Shenandoah               30.54                   3 
 30 Yerger, Julia             FR Washington a             30.75                   4 
 31 Sanchez, Blanca           JR Randolph                 30.90                   4 
 32 Mann, Sarah               SO Shenandoah               31.15                   4 
 33 Hargreaves, Brooke        JR Shenandoah               31.49                   3 
 34 Hubbard, Jamila           JR Gallaudet                31.67                   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 53.97  2/18/2006   Tiffany Ross-Williams, Reebok               
        Meet: M 59.15  12/4/2014   Corinn Bedell, Liberty                      
                57.79  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Maggie         NA Unat-Liberty           1:00.04                   5 
  2 Janney, Alexis            SR Roanoke                1:00.32                   6 
  3 Robinson, Alexandria      SR Barton                 1:00.91                   5 
  4 Jennings, Jordan          SO King                   1:01.38                   6 
  5 Hargrave, Jordan          SO Southern Wes           1:01.95                   4 
  6 MacDougall, Brynn         JR Roanoke                1:03.98                   6 
  7 Farroni, Kara             JR Washington a           1:05.28                   3 
  8 Hinton, Kaleigh           SO Washington a           1:06.06                   2 
  9 Heath, Devin              JR Barton                 1:06.25                   3 
 10 Hunter, Katrice           FR Southern Wes           1:06.56                   1 
 11 Rosenwasser, Jessica      FR Washington a           1:07.10                   3 
 12 McKitty, Shellane         JR Gallaudet              1:07.15                   2 
 13 Jenkins, Kiara            FR Randolph               1:07.39                   4 
 14 Bunting, Haley            JR Bridgewater            1:07.40                   3 
 15 Carroll, LaQuita          JR Gallaudet              1:08.54                   1 
 16 Mann, Sarah               SO Shenandoah             1:08.62                   4 
 17 Williford, Tameeka        SO Barton                 1:08.81                   2 
 18 Hayes, Veronica           FR Bryan                  1:09.94                   2 
 19 Vicente, Natalie             Unattached             1:10.55                   8 
 20 Hubbard, Jamila           JR Gallaudet              1:26.38                   1 
 -- Hugg, Kayla               FR Unattached                  DQ                   6  broke early
 
Women 500 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
        Meet: M 1:34.26  12/4/2014   Kristen Trice, Bridgewater                
                1:17.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kegley, Shawnee              Unattached             1:18.54M                 
  2 Taylor, Rachel            SR Concord                1:27.13M                 
  3 Hayes, Veronica           FR Bryan                  1:33.00M                 
 
Women 800 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 2:22.77  12/4/2014   Ansley Gebben, Liberty                    
                2:15.98  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandi           SO Southern Wes           2:21.23M                  3  2:21.223
  2 White, Sarah              SR Bryan                  2:21.30M                  3 
  3 Kiptoo, Sharon            SO Barton                 2:24.00                   3 
  4 McDaniel, Jayvona         JR Barton                 2:24.88                   2 
  5 Stephens, Erica           SR Southern Wes           2:28.18                   2 
  6 Emmett, Kira              SR Southern Wes           2:30.29                   2 
  7 Karel, Jenna              JR Southern Wes           2:30.39                   2 
  8 Eckert, Annsley           JR Unattached             2:30.93                   2 
  9 Thiel, Logan              SR Southern Wes           2:31.13                   2 
 10 Ruiz, Vivian              SR Concord                2:32.28                   3 
 11 Thomas, April             SR King                   2:33.68                   3 
 12 Martin, Ann-Marie         FR Southern Wes           2:34.45                   2 
 13 Hamm, Taylor              FR Concord                2:35.23                   2 
 14 Stockton, Jessica         SR Bryan                  2:37.66                   2 
 15 Bauerle, Melissa          SR Roanoke                2:39.70                   1 
 16 Thompson, Karleigh        FR Concord                2:44.82                   1 
 17 Sanders, Bailey           FR Washington a           2:45.58                   1 
 18 Gill, Autumn              FR Bridgewater            2:50.70                   1 
 19 Dick, Margaret            JR Washington a           2:51.34                   1 
 20 Grimwood, Xia             JR Bryan                  2:57.46                   1 
 21 Bex, Auburn               FR Richard Blan           2:58.37                   2 
 22 Warner, Margot            JR Roanoke                2:59.19                   1 
 23 Pierce, Abbigail          SO King                   3:05.11                   1 
 24 Freeman, Kenzie           FR Bryan                  3:07.40                   2 
 25 Russell, Catrina          FR Concord                3:08.26                   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:52.46  12/15/2012  Carolyn Bethel, Hidden Valley HS          
        Meet: M 3:01.28                                                        
                2:58.16  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached             3:00.49M                  2 
  2 Knowles, Kenna            FR Concord                3:35.35                   1 
  3 Hill, Danielle            JR Randolph               3:45.25                   1 
  4 Smith, Aislynn            FR Shenandoah             3:47.03                   1 
  5 Cullum, Sarah             SR Bridgewater            3:47.22                   1 
  6 Johnson, Dana             SO Louisburg Co           3:54.23                   1 
  7 Dill, Sophia              SO Randolph               4:03.28                   1 
  8 Humphrey, Kevlasha        SR Gallaudet              4:33.88                   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:47.32  2/11/2011   Anna Nosenko, Wake Forest                 
        Meet: M 4:56.10                                                        
                5:02.00  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kegley, Shawnee              Unattached             5:20.88                   2 
  2 Last, Michelle            SO Southern Wes           5:28.45                   2 
  3 Jantomaso, Sophia         SO Unattached             5:30.96                   2 
  4 Newton, Breanna              Unattached             5:31.52                   2 
  5 Kiptoo, Sharon            SO Barton                 5:33.32                   2 
  6 Eckert, Annsley           JR Unattached             5:36.25                   2 
  7 Grant, Alana              SO Southern Wes           5:40.21                   1 
  8 Cuddington, Heather       JR Barton                 5:48.24                   2 
  9 Brooks, Claire            JR Roanoke                5:49.27                   2 
 10 Boyles, Megan             SO Roanoke                5:50.28                   1 
 11 Knowles, Kenna            FR Concord                6:00.88                   1 
 12 Kessinger, Kaylin         FR Concord                6:01.01                   1 
 13 Sosnoski, Jessica         SO Unattached             6:08.27                   1 
 14 Cash, Sarah               SO Southern Wes           6:09.43                   1 
 15 Cullum, Sarah             SR Bridgewater            6:11.72                   1 
 16 Hill, Danielle            JR Randolph               6:17.58                   1 
 17 Gill, Autumn              FR Bridgewater            6:39.99                   1 
 18 Dill, Sophia              SO Randolph               6:46.97                   1 
 19 Pierce, Abbigail          SO King                   6:49.94                   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached              
        Meet: M 12:51.89  12/4/2014   Danielle Hill, Randolph                  
                10:00.35  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached            10:38.55M                  2 
  2 Jantomaso, Sophia         SO Unattached            10:44.79M                  2 
  3 Newton, Breanna              Unattached            10:46.89M                  2 
  4 Dalton, Kerri             JR Roanoke               10:47.72M                  2 
  5 Ashley, Caitlin           JR Roanoke               10:53.00M                  2 
  6 Schreiber, Samantha       FR King                  10:54.29M                  2 
  7 Sislava, Stephany         FR Louisburg Co          11:11.72M                  2 
  8 Shrader, Shelby           JR Shenandoah            11:22.21M                  2 
  9 Quintero, Mariah          SO Louisburg Co          11:29.89M                  2 
 10 Frazier, Elese             8 Unattached            11:32.72M                  1 
 11 Kessinger, Kaylin         FR Concord               11:48.05M                  1 
 12 Alvis, Morgan             FR Lynchburg             11:48.31M                  1 
 13 DeBoer, Nora              SO Roanoke               11:49.24M                  1 
 14 Wood, Stacy               SO Unattached            11:49.31M                  1 
 15 Legare, Nicole            SR Shenandoah            11:49.39M                  1 
 16 Bauer, Ellen              SO Roanoke               11:49.83M                  1 
 17 Rhuland, Liz              FR Lynchburg             11:52.39M                  1 
 18 Byrnside, Kayce           FR King                  11:52.63M                  1 
 19 Fennell, Mackenzie        SO Shenandoah            11:58.28M                  1 
 20 Quinn, Erin               JR Bridgewater           12:00.99M                  2 
 21 Edwards, Maggie           SO King                  12:01.68M                  1 
 22 Caljean, Alexandria       FR Shenandoah            12:10.37M                  2 
 23 Miluski, Kristi           FR Washington a          12:14.09M                  1 
 24 Lee, Kristin              SO Concord               12:20.58M                  1 
 25 Melly, Judith             SO Barton                12:27.76M                  1 
 26 Rama, Taylor              JR Randolph              12:35.38M                  1 
 27 Pettis, Sandra            FR Shenandoah            13:17.82                   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 16:43.43  12/3/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary           
        Meet: M 17:51.43  12/3/2014   Kaylee Kubisiak, Bridgewater             
                17:36.31  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 peters, melanie              Unattached            19:00.01                  
  3 Stockton, Jessica         SR Bryan                 19:50.84                  
  5 Deis, Mary                SR Lynchburg             20:09.04                  
  6 McGilliberry, Brittany       Unattached            20:31.01                  
  7 Rea, Jenna                FR Bridgewater           21:04.90                  
  8 Rama, Taylor              JR Randolph              21:44.23                  
  9 Grimwood, Xia             JR Bryan                 22:45.39                  
 10 Freeman, Kenzie           FR Bryan                 23:15.47                  
 -- Sahneyah, Ivy             SO Gallaudet                  DNF                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  9.20  12/4/2014   J.Shelton/A. Bamford, Radford/Unattached    
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maggio, Jessica           JR Southern Wes              9.33q                  2 
  2 Meadows, Melanie          SO Roanoke                   9.85q                  1 
  3 McGovern, Erin            SR Roanoke                  10.01q                  1 
  4 Bowers, Brittany          JR Shenandoah               10.27q                  1 
  5 Gignac, Nicole            NA Unat-Liberty             10.45q                  1 
  6 Hinton, Kaleigh           SO Washington a             10.48q                  1 
  7 Ricks, Courtney           FR Barton                   11.87q                  2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  9.20  12/4/2014   J.Shelton/A. Bamford, Radford/Unattached    
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maggio, Jessica           JR Southern Wes              9.53                   1 
  2 Meadows, Melanie          SO Roanoke                   9.79                   1 
  3 Ricks, Courtney           FR Barton                    9.98                   1 
  4 Bowers, Brittany          JR Shenandoah               10.16                   1 
  5 Hinton, Kaleigh           SO Washington a             10.22                   1 
  6 McGovern, Erin            SR Roanoke                  10.89                   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 4:06.89  12/4/2014   Liberty, Liberty                          
                3:55.63  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Roanoke  'A'                                        4:18.80                   2 
     1) McGovern, Erin SR               2) Meadows, Melanie SO            
     3) MacDougall, Brynn JR            4) Janney, Alexis SR              
  2 Concord  'A'                                        4:27.55                   1 
     1) Henry, Emilee FR                2) Hamm, Taylor FR                
     3) Taylor, Rachel SR               4) Ruiz, Vivian SR                
  3 Shenandoah  'A'                                     4:37.17                   1 
     1) Wilkerson, Shamyra FR           2) Shrader, Shelby JR             
     3) Caljean, Alexandria FR          4) Mann, Sarah SO                 
  4 Roanoke  'B'                                        4:38.93                   1 
     1) Bauerle, Melissa SR             2) Boyles, Megan SO               
     3) Brooks, Claire JR               4) Dalton, Kerri JR               
  5 Shenandoah  'B'                                     5:12.93                   1 
     1) Smith, Aislynn FR               2) Legare, Nicole SR              
     3) Murphy, Emma FR                 4) Bowers, Brittany JR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 9:21.53  1/9/2010    Blacksburg HS, Blacksburg HS              
                9:31.74  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  2 Southern Wesleyan  'A'                              9:58.51                  
     1) Jackson, Brandi SO              2) Stephens, Erica SR             
     3) Last, Michelle SO               4) Martin, Ann-Marie FR           
  4 Shenandoah  'A'                                    10:42.98                  
     1) Smith, Aislynn FR               2) Caljean, Alexandria FR         
     3) Shrader, Shelby JR              4) Mann, Sarah SO                 
 -- Lynchburg  'A'                                          DNF                  
     1) Alvis, Morgan FR                2) Boury, Bethany SR              
     3) Crill, Lindsey SR               4) Gallagher, Meagan SR           
 
Women High Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.80m  2/5/2005    Kena Butts, Liberty                         
        Meet: M 1.70m  12/4/2014   Erin Zappia, Liberty                        
                1.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Courtney           SO Bridgewater              1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kleber, Maggie            SR Washington a             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fye, Kiunah               SO Southern Wes            J1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Briggs, Mara              FR Roanoke                  1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Cassidy, Bree             JR King                    J1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Curenton, Mikala          SO Southern Wes            J1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Edwards, Rachel           SO Lynchburg                1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Murphy, Emma              FR Shenandoah              J1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Bowers, Brittany          JR Shenandoah              J1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Wallace, Allyson          JR Roanoke                  1.40m          4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Flora, Kate               SO Bridgewater                 NH                  
     1.40 1.45 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.17m  2/13/2015   Elizabeth Powell, William & Mary            
        Meet: M 3.65m  12/3/2014   Audrey Rabe, Liberty                        
                3.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  2 Glynn, Jessica            NA Unat-Liberty             3.60m ECAC    11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.70 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 VanAken, Maddie           FR Lynchburg                3.00m          9-10.00 
     2.50 2.80 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Eison, Kayla              JR Southern Wes             2.50m          8-02.50 
     2.50 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gallagher, KeriAnne       JR Bridgewater                 NH                  
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Hughes, Courtney          FR Randolph                    NH                  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.18m  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 5.48m  12/4/2014   Dana Mercer, Liberty                        
                5.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Janae                 Unat-Liberty             5.52mM        18-01.50 
      5.36m  5.39m  5.52m  FOUL  FOUL  5.15m
  2 King, Amber               SR Southern Wes             5.18m         17-00.00 
      5.13m  4.92m  5.14m  5.02m  5.02m  5.18m
  3 Meador, Tye               FR Bridgewater              5.05m         16-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  4.92m  4.91m  FOUL
  4 Ayers, Amber              FR Southern Wes             4.96m         16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.94m  FOUL  4.84m  4.96m
  5 Burnett, Lindsey          JR King                     4.75m         15-07.00 
      4.57m  4.69m  4.75m           
  6 Clarke, Shanice           SR Lynchburg                4.67m         15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.57m  FOUL           
  7 McFadden, Amari           FR King                     4.64m         15-02.75 
      4.61m  4.63m  4.64m           
  8 Cousar, Malecha           SO Southern Wes             4.45m         14-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.45m           
  9 Roberts, Whitney          JR King                     4.40m         14-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.40m           
 10 Dixon, Ayanna             FR Shenandoah               4.27m         14-00.25 
      4.20m  FOUL  4.27m           
 -- Wallace, Allyson          JR Roanoke                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 13.06m  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached                
        Meet: M 11.56m  12/4/2014   Janae Jones, Liberty                       
                11.90m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Janae                 Unat-Liberty            12.01mMECAC    39-05.00 
      11.75m  11.84m  12.01m  11.90m  11.80m  11.97m
  2 Cousar, Malecha           SO Southern Wes            10.85m         35-07.25 
      10.02m  10.15m  10.30m  10.85m  10.18m  FOUL
  3 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater             10.76m         35-03.75 
      10.60m  10.01m  10.76m  10.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 King, Amber               SR Southern Wes            10.72m         35-02.00 
      10.21m  10.33m  10.68m  10.36m  10.49m  10.72m
  5 McFadden, Amani           FR King                    10.50m         34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.47m  10.25m  10.32m  FOUL  10.50m
  6 Meador, Tye               FR Bridgewater             10.13m         33-03.00 
      FOUL  9.69m  10.13m           
  7 Ayers, Amber              FR Southern Wes             9.98m         32-09.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  9.39m            
  8 Davignon, Mackenzie       SR Roanoke                  9.87m         32-04.75 
      9.30m  9.34m  9.87m           
  9 Kleber, Maggie            SR Washington a             9.80m         32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.60m  9.76m           
 10 Dixon, Ayanna             FR Shenandoah               9.74m         31-11.50 
      9.65m  FOUL  9.74m           
 11 Roberts, Whitney          JR King                     9.26m         30-04.75 
      9.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tillman, Kia              JR Southern Wes              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- White, Tamara             SO Roanoke                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.27m  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech              
        Meet: M 15.02m  12/4/2014   Mychelle Cumings, Unattached               
                13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Esther           FR King                    11.26m         36-11.50 
      10.47m  11.13m  11.13m  11.26m  10.67m  10.93m
  2 Senger, Katelyn           JR Bridgewater             10.59m         34-09.00 
      10.08m  9.78m  10.09m  10.59m  10.26m  10.35m
  3 McGrady, Danyelle         JR Shenandoah              10.53m         34-06.75 
      9.11m  9.45m  10.05m  8.98m  10.53m  10.20m
  4 Allen, Laura              FR Shenandoah              10.52m         34-06.25 
      8.69m  10.52m  9.57m  10.33m  9.64m  10.35m
  5 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord                 10.51m         34-05.75 
      10.51m  10.47m  9.95m  9.81m  FOUL  9.60m
  6 Stevenson, Teliya         FR Randolph                10.12m         33-02.50 
      10.11m  10.12m  9.76m  9.71m  9.95m  10.12m
  7 Shepherd, Dakota          FR Lynchburg                9.58m         31-05.25 
      9.58m  8.21m  FOUL           
  8 Ferguson, Chloe           FR Bridgewater              9.51m         31-02.50 
      9.49m  9.17m  9.51m           
  9 Butler, Kimber            SO Lynchburg                9.46m         31-00.50 
      9.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Mewhinney, Andrea         SR Randolph                 9.33m         30-07.50 
      FOUL  8.98m  9.33m         
 11 Glover, Hannah            FR Shenandoah               8.99m         29-06.00 
      8.88m  8.99m  8.44m         
 12 Baranko, Monica           FR Shenandoah               8.85m         29-00.50 
      8.85m  8.78m  FOUL           
 13 Adams, Taylor             SO Gallaudet                8.76m         28-09.00 
      8.60m  8.50m  8.76m         
 14 Defrancesco, Alex         SR Lynchburg                8.74m         28-08.25 
      8.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Wilhelm, Kayla            FR Randolph                 8.63m         28-03.75 
      8.48m  8.63m  8.55m         
 16 Murray, Rachel            FR Lynchburg                8.44m         27-08.25 
      FOUL  8.44m  8.22m         
 17 Smith, Morgan             SO Shenandoah               8.35m         27-04.75 
      8.35m  FOUL  8.09m         
 18 Keen, Micayla             FR Bryan                    8.28m         27-02.00 
      8.28m  7.68m  7.96m         
 19 Tudja, Maura              FR Bridgewater              8.03m         26-04.25 
      7.46m  8.03m  7.70m         
 20 Wilson, Amber             SR Barton                   7.31m         23-11.75 
      6.98m  7.03m  7.31m         
 21 Lopez, Amanda             SO Gallaudet                6.52m         21-04.75 
      6.52m  FOUL  5.98m         
 
Women Weight Throw D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.58m  12/9/2005   Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech                
        Meet: M 19.38m  12/3/2014   Nicole Chavis, NC State                    
                16.00m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  2 Alfaro, Kim               SR Lynchburg               16.16m ECAC    53-00.25 
      16.16m  FOUL  15.74m  FOUL  13.97m  14.85m
  5 Smith, Morgan             SO Shenandoah              14.58m         47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m  12.30m
  6 Senger, Katelyn           JR Bridgewater             14.09m         46-02.75 
      14.09m  12.72m  FOUL  12.55m  13.57m  12.59m
  7 McGrady, Danyelle         JR Shenandoah              13.84m         45-05.00 
      12.35m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Defrancesco, Alex         SR Lynchburg               12.10m         39-08.50 
      12.10m  FOUL  12.09m  11.39m  11.19m  FOUL
  9 Allen, Laura              FR Shenandoah              11.81m         38-09.00 
      11.81m  10.83m  FOUL  11.72m  10.58m  FOUL
 10 Glover, Hannah            FR Shenandoah              11.42m         37-05.75 
      11.42m  10.96m  FOUL          
 11 Mewhinney, Andrea         SR Randolph                11.28m         37-00.25 
      11.28m  10.59m  FOUL           
 12 Shearin, Casey            SR Southern Wes            11.27m         36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  FOUL           
 13 Kelly, Mary               SR Roanoke                 10.59m         34-09.00 
      10.21m  10.59m  10.34m           
 14 Butler, Kimber            SO Lynchburg               10.51m         34-05.75 
      FOUL  10.51m  FOUL            
 15 Stevenson, Teliya         FR Randolph                10.45m         34-03.50 
      9.92m  6.68m  10.45m            
 16 Holley, Anna              SO Roanoke                 10.42m         34-02.25 
      9.25m  FOUL  10.42m           
 17 Tudja, Maura              FR Bridgewater             10.37m         34-00.25 
      9.75m  9.71m  10.37m           
 18 Shepherd, Dakota          FR Lynchburg               10.21m         33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.39m  9.80m           
 19 Knudson, Elizabeth        SO Roanoke                  9.89m         32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.52m  9.32m         
 20 Wilhelm, Kayla            FR Randolph                 9.11m         29-10.75 
      7.79m  9.11m  9.11m           
 21 Baranko, Monica           FR Shenandoah               8.55m         28-00.75 
      FOUL  8.55m  8.54m         
 22 Ferguson, Chloe           FR Bridgewater              8.28m         27-02.00 
      8.28m  FOUL  7.77m          
 23 Murray, Rachel            FR Lynchburg                8.18m         26-10.00 
      FOUL  8.18m  8.02m           
 24 Layton, Skyler            FR Shenandoah               7.47m         24-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.47m         
 25 Olausen, Paige            FR Roanoke                  7.07m         23-02.50 
      7.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women 800 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon, Riley            NA Unat-Liberty           2:21.85     799
  5 Wimberly, Shy'Keya        SO Southern Wes           2:33.01     656
  9 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater            2:43.48     534
 11 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater            2:50.42     459
 13 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord                2:53.15     431
 14 Bush, Olivia              JR Southern Wes           2:57.84     386
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  6 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater               9.42   2    824
  7 Wimberly, Shy'Keya        SO Southern Wes              9.50   1    808
  8 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater               9.58   1    792
 13 Brandon, Riley            NA Unat-Liberty              9.89   4    733
 14 Bush, Olivia              JR Southern Wes             10.75   2    578
 15 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord                  10.77   2    575
 
Women High Jump D2, D3 & Unattached Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater              1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Brandon, Riley            NA Unat-Liberty             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater              1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Wimberly, Shy'Keya        SO Southern Wes             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord                  1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Bush, Olivia              JR Southern Wes             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump D2, D3 & Unattached Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  5 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater              5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.64m  4.90m  5.00m            
  6 Brandon, Riley            NA Unat-Liberty             4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater              4.93m   16-02.25    540
      4.84m  4.93m  4.82m            
 12 Bush, Olivia              JR Southern Wes             4.32m   14-02.25    384
      4.24m  4.32m  4.30m            
 13 Wimberly, Shy'Keya        SO Southern Wes             4.06m   13-04.00    322
      3.93m  4.06m  3.80m            
 14 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord                  4.01m   13-02.00    310
      3.97m  4.01m  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put D2, D3 & Unattached Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Brandon, Riley            NA Unat-Liberty            11.21m   36-09.50    609
      11.21m  FOUL  10.78m            
  4 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord                 10.84m   35-06.75    585
      9.94m  10.84m  10.17m            
  9 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater              9.37m   30-09.00    488
      8.83m  7.73m  9.37m            
 11 Bush, Olivia              JR Southern Wes             8.70m   28-06.50    445
      8.70m  8.36m  7.76m            
 14 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater              7.80m   25-07.25    386
      7.51m  7.80m  7.78m            
 15 Wimberly, Shy'Keya        SO Southern Wes             7.78m   25-06.25    385
      6.98m  7.78m  FOUL            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F  4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  3532  12/3/2014   Riley Brandon, Liberty                      
                 3450  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  2 Brandon, Riley            NA Unat-Liberty           3410.00                  
  5 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater            3137.00                  
 11 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater            2805.00                  
 12 Wimberly, Shy'Keya        SO Southern Wes           2683.00                  
 13 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord                2320.00                  
 14 Bush, Olivia              JR Southern Wes           2182.00                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet: M  6.89  12/4/2014   ConRoy Smith, Unattached                    
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett, Brenan           FR Hampton                   7.00q                  8 
  2 Racanelli, Stephen        JR Liberty                   7.03q                  8 
  3 Davis, Ryan               SO Liberty                   7.06q                  7 
  4 Edwards, Greg             FR Liberty                   7.13q                  5 
  5 Clark, Trey               FR Hampton                   7.21q                  5 
  6 Simon, Ramoye             SR Hampton                   7.21q                  8 
  7 Gilchrist, Marquis        SO Liberty                   7.26q                  5 
  8 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                   7.30q                  6 
  9 Agama, Aklesso            JR Liberty                   7.31                   6  7.309
 10 Williams, Nate            FR Liberty                   7.33                   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet: M  6.89  12/4/2014   ConRoy Smith, Unattached                    
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Racanelli, Stephen        JR Liberty                   7.01                  
  2 Davis, Ryan               SO Liberty                   7.07                  
  3 Simon, Ramoye             SR Hampton                   7.11                  
  4 Edwards, Greg             FR Liberty                   7.12                  
  5 Clark, Trey               FR Hampton                   7.20                  
  6 Gilchrist, Marquis        SO Liberty                   7.30                  
  7 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                   7.38                  
 -- Garrett, Brenan           FR Hampton                     FS                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                             
        Meet: M 22.47  12/4/2014   Stephen Racanelli, Liberty                  
                22.63  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Greg             FR Liberty                  22.93                  13 
  2 Garrett, Brenan           FR Hampton                  22.93                  14 
  3 Simon, Ramoye             SR Hampton                  23.30                  15 
  4 Gilchrist, Marquis        SO Liberty                  23.44                  13 
  5 Williams, Nate            FR Liberty                  23.52                  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 48.84  2/9/2007    Phil Leineweber, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 49.82  12/4/2014   Stephen Racanelli, Unattached               
                49.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Racanelli, Stephen        JR Liberty                  49.23MIC4A             11 
  2 Todd, Michael             FR Liberty                  50.25                   9 
  3 Jacobs, Jeff              SO Liberty                  51.10                  11 
  4 Washington-Saunders, Cha  FR Hampton                  51.82                  10 
  5 White, Malik              SO Hampton                  52.10                  10 
  6 Raines, Seth              FR Hampton                  52.26                   2 
  7 Schultz, Colin            SO Liberty                  52.55                  11 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:04.28  2/20/2009   Zach Vrhovac, Albemarle HS                
        Meet: M 1:09.90  12/4/2014   Danny Breedlove, Bridgewater              
                1:06.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Andrew           FR Liberty                1:06.96M                  3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:53.40  2/11/2011   Thomas Morrison, Wake Forest              
        Meet: M 1:53.86  12/4/2014   John Sherret, Unattached                  
                1:56.13  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Eric               SO Hampton                1:59.76                   3 
  2 Jelen, Luke               SO Liberty                2:01.08                   3 
  3 Oxley, Joshua             FR Hampton                2:02.26                   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:27.14  2/8/2013    Isaac Wendland, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:27.77                                                        
                2:30.54  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Crowell, Andrew           SO Liberty                2:31.57                   2 
  2 Prentice, Bradley         FR Liberty                2:32.77                   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:01.63  2/18/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 4:28.47  12/4/2014   Louis Paone, Unattached                   
                4:17.75  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Francis, Cameron          SO Liberty                4:23.47M                  3 
  2 Onifer, Jacob             SR Liberty                4:27.17M                  3 
  3 Paone, Louis              SO Liberty                4:27.46M                  3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.90  12/2/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 8:41.02  12/4/2014   Titus Koech, Unattached                   
                8:30.85  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Eric               SO Hampton                9:45.72                  
  2 Oxley, Joshua             FR Hampton               10:05.92                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
        Meet: M  8.86  12/4/2014   Brian Fuentes, Lynchburg                    
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Ramoye             SR Hampton                 M 8.30q                  3 
  2 Davis, Ryan               SO Liberty                 M 8.48q                  3 
  3 Kohring, Blake            JR Liberty                   9.08q                  3 
  4 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                   9.10q                  2 
  5 Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                   9.12q                  2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
        Meet: M  8.86  12/4/2014   Brian Fuentes, Lynchburg                    
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Ramoye             SR Hampton                   8.18MIC4A             
  2 Davis, Ryan               SO Liberty                   8.34M                 
  3 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                   9.09                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 3:17.87                                                        
                3:23.09  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
 -- Liberty  'A'                                             DQ                   3  out of zone
     1) Davis, Ryan SO                  2) Mack, Levi SO                  
     3) Jacobs, Jeff SO                 4) Racanelli, Stephen JR          
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay NCAA Division 1
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 7:49.34  1/30/2010   Appalachian State, Appalachian State      
                7:59.76  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        7:45.73FIC4A              2 
     1) Prentice, Bradley FR            2) Crowell, Andrew SO             
     3) Todd, Michael FR                4) Schultz, Colin SO              
  2 Liberty  'B'                                        7:59.50 IC4A              2 
     1) Garrett, Andrew FR              2) Miekley, Jeremy SO             
     3) Onifer, Jacob SR                4) Jamison, Spencer FR            
 
Men High Jump NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m              Multiple athletes                           
        Meet: M 1.94m  12/4/2014   Kyle Wheeler, Unattached                    
                2.04m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  5 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                 J1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.36m  1/26/2013   Kolby Shepherd, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 4.55m  12/4/2014   Alex Geniesse, Unattached                   
                4.80m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waters, Carson            SO Liberty                  4.95mMIC4A    16-02.75 
     3.30 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ritchey, Ken              SR Liberty                  4.65mM        15-03.00 
     3.30 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Geniesse, Alex            JR Liberty                  4.50m         14-09.00 
     3.30 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Moffett, Luke             FR Liberty                  4.35m         14-03.25 
     3.30 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Clark, Trey               FR Hampton                  4.20m         13-09.25 
     3.30 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Palmer, Dean              FR Liberty                  4.20m         13-09.25 
     3.30 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Rider, Caleb              FR Liberty                     NH                  
     3.30 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.56m  1/27/2007   Kevin Octave & Greig Cryer                  
        Meet: M 6.79m  12/4/2014   Aklesso Agama, Unattached                   
                7.02m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Agama, Aklesso            JR Liberty                  6.85mM        22-05.75 
      6.80m  6.84m  6.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Nelson, Sharlanjo         SO Hampton                  6.72m         22-00.75 
      6.70m  6.72m  6.33m  4.82m  6.55m  PASS
  3 Schmidt, Eric             SR Liberty                  6.37m         20-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.37m  6.32m  FOUL  6.29m
 
Men Triple Jump NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 14.64m  12/4/2014   Darrel Jones, Unattached                   
                14.45m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Arriola, Issac            SO Hampton                 14.79mMIC4A    48-06.25 
      14.47m  14.79m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Agama, Aklesso            JR Liberty                 14.70mMIC4A    48-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  14.43m  14.70m
  3 Schmidt, Eric             SR Liberty                 13.14m         43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  12.91m  12.70m  12.60m  PASS
 
Men Shot Put NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech             
        Meet: M 16.52m  12/4/2014   Trevor Stutzman, Messiah                   
                15.70m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred              SR Liberty                 16.21m IC4A    53-02.25 
      FOUL  14.74m  FOUL  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fared, Sulaiman           SR Hampton                 15.87m IC4A    52-01.00 
      15.61m  15.32m  14.10m  15.74m  15.87m  15.60m
  3 Scouten, David            SR Liberty                 14.78m         48-06.00 
      14.06m  FOUL  14.23m  14.48m  14.78m  FOUL
  4 Crockett, Michael         SO Hampton                 11.91m         39-01.00 
      11.59m  FOUL  11.91m         
 
Men Weight Throw NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.95m  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Unattached                      
        Meet: M 17.80m  12/4/2014   Jule Rich, NC State                        
                17.00m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Scouten, David            SR Liberty                 17.72m IC4A    58-01.75 
      16.44m  17.11m  17.28m  16.70m  17.69m  17.72m
  2 Fulton, Fred              SR Liberty                J17.72m IC4A    58-01.75 
      17.12m  17.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.85m
  3 Crockett, Michael         SO Hampton                 14.65m         48-00.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  14.43m  14.65m  13.49m  14.50m
  6 Fared, Sulaiman           SR Hampton                 13.24m         43-05.25 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.45m  FOUL  12.27m  13.24m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                   7.23   2    802
  3 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                   7.30   2    779
  5 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                   7.56   2    694
  6 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                   7.60   2    681
  7 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                   7.85   1    604
  8 Price, Emmanuel           SR Hampton                   8.07   1    540
 
Men 1000 Meter Run NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                2:51.72     748
  2 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                2:59.63     668
  3 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                3:00.40     660
  4 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                3:00.61     658
  5 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                3:19.79     483
  6 Price, Emmanuel           SR Hampton                3:38.53     337
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                   9.05   2    735
  2 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                   9.07   3    730
  3 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                   9.21   2    700
  4 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                   9.37   2    666
  5 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                   9.41   1    658
  6 Price, Emmanuel           SR Hampton                   9.74   3    591
 
Men High Jump NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                  2.10m    6-10.75    896
     1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
       XO  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      XXO  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Price, Emmanuel           SR Hampton                  1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                  1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                  4.40m   14-05.25    731
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
  2 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Price, Emmanuel           SR Hampton                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                  3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    P    O    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                  3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
       XO    P    P    P    O    P 
 
Men Long Jump NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                  6.87m   22-06.50    783
      6.87m  6.81m  FOUL            
  2 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                  6.71m   22-00.25    746
      6.01m  6.47m  6.71m            
  4 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                  6.15m   20-02.25    619
      5.86m  6.15m  5.83m            
  6 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                  5.96m   19-06.75    578
      5.87m  5.96m  FOUL            
  7 Price, Emmanuel           SR Hampton                  5.82m   19-01.25    548
      5.40m  FOUL  5.82m            
  8 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                  5.58m   18-03.75    498
      5.58m  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put NCAA Division 1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                 13.34m   43-09.25    688
      13.12m  13.23m  13.34m            
  3 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                 12.80m   42-00.00    655
      12.42m  12.12m  12.80m            
  4 Price, Emmanuel           SR Hampton                 11.55m   37-10.75    579
      11.45m  11.55m  11.33m            
  5 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                 11.38m   37-04.00    569
      8.93m  10.63m  11.38m            
  6 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                  9.57m   31-04.75    460
      9.12m  9.57m  9.54m            
  7 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                  9.55m   31-04.00    459
      9.55m  8.94m  9.14m            
 
Men Heptathlon NCAA Division 1
================================================================================
    Facility: F  5690  1/28/2012   Edward Broadbent, HPC Elite                 
        Meet: M  4713  12/4/2014   Zach Davis, Unattached                      
                 5000  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               JR Liberty                5161.00MIC4A             
  2 Gilroy, Zach              JR Liberty                4650.00                  
  3 Williams, Lewis           JR Liberty                4589.00                  
  4 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                4138.00                  
  5 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                4089.00                  
  6 Price, Emmanuel           SR Hampton                3654.00                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet: M  6.89  12/4/2014   ConRoy Smith, Unattached                    
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Samuel              Qatar                   M 6.79qIC4A              8 
  2 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                    7.02q                  8 
  3 Fitzgerald, Ronnie        FR Unattached                7.09q                  8 
  4 Thompson, Cameron         JR Roanoke                   7.11q                  6 
  5 Durham, Jahquez              Unattached                7.12q                  7 
  6 Curry, Randy                 Unattached                7.13q                  7 
  7 Finnie, Marcus            SO Richard Blan              7.16q                  7 
  8 Womack, Davonta           FR Bridgewater               7.18q                  7 
  9 Flemming, Wesley          SO Concord                   7.23                   7 
 10 Scott, Leonard            SO Shenandoah                7.27                   6 
 11 Eliezer, James            NA Unat-Bryan                7.31                   6  7.301
 12 Hugg, Travis              JR Unattached                7.31                   6  7.303
 13 Imhoff, Joey                 Unattached                7.31                   7  7.306
 14 Truman, Evan              JR Lynchburg                 7.33                   5 
 15 Jalloh, Sanusi            SO Shenandoah                7.34                   4 
 16 Lewis, Bobby              SR Shenandoah                7.34                   5 
 17 Henderson, Edward         FR Shenandoah                7.36                   4 
 18 Fisher, Tyler             SO Shenandoah                7.37                   4 
 19 Simac, Jacob              SR King                      7.40                   2  7.391
 20 Donigan, Patrick             Unat-Liberty              7.40                   6 
 20 Wood, Aaron               SR Lynchburg                 7.40                   5  7.394
 22 Ramon, Bryce              FR Concord                   7.43                   4 
 23 Witter, Ryan              SO Lynchburg                 7.47                   3 
 24 Cromwell, Dylan           SO Bridgewater               7.48                   4  7.474
 25 Turner, Davis             JR Washington a              7.48                   3  7.476
 26 Lumpkin, Matthew          FR Shenandoah                7.49                   5 
 27 Soghomonian, Shane        JR Randolph                  7.52                   3 
 28 Park, Matt                SO Lynchburg                 7.54                   3 
 29 Stevens, Linwood          SR Lynchburg                 7.57                   4 
 30 Varice, Toraneau          SO Gallaudet                 7.58                   1 
 31 Williams, Nick            SO Richard Blan              7.63                   5  7.624
 32 Jones, John               JR Washington a              7.63                   3  7.626
 33 Meadows, Jacob            JR Concord                   7.67                   4 
 34 Carter, Quordel           FR Randolph                  7.68                   1 
 35 Jones, Robert             JR Washington a              7.74                   2  7.738
 36 Roberts, Montray          SO Gallaudet                 7.74                   1  7.740
 37 Clement, Forrest          SR Lynchburg                 7.78                   2 
 38 Lee, Terry                JR Lynchburg                 7.84                   3 
 39 Kalinowski, Casey         SO Lynchburg                 7.89                   2 
 40 Zachariades, Charlie      SR Washington a              7.90                   3 
 41 Hardy, Anthony            SO Randolph                  7.98                   2 
 42 Charles, Prince           FR Randolph                  7.99                   1 
 43 Williams, Luke            FR Lynchburg                 8.01                   1 
 44 Campbell, Ryan            FR Randolph                  8.11                   1 
 45 Sprecher, Trace           FR Lynchburg                 8.23                   2 
 -- Abdulla Al-Kawari, Eid       Qatar                       FS                   8 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet: M  6.89  12/4/2014   ConRoy Smith, Unattached                    
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Samuel              Qatar                     6.78MIC4A              1 
  2 Womack, Davonta           FR Bridgewater               7.03                   1 
  3 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                    7.04                   1 
  4 Thompson, Cameron         JR Roanoke                   7.05                   1 
  5 Curry, Randy                 Unattached                7.10                   1  7.092
  6 Durham, Jahquez              Unattached                7.10                   1  7.094
  7 Fitzgerald, Ronnie        FR Unattached                7.10                   1  7.100
  8 Finnie, Marcus            SO Richard Blan              7.18                   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                             
        Meet: M 22.47  12/4/2014   Stephen Racanelli, Liberty                  
                22.63  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               22.60 IC4A             15 
  2 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                   22.60 IC4A             14 
  3 Quinn, Anthony            JR Randolph                 23.03                   1 
  4 Fitzgerald, Ronnie        FR Unattached               23.04                  13 
  5 Flemming, Wesley          SO Concord                  23.08                  14 
  6 Scott, Nihgel             FR Barton                   23.25                  10 
  7 Womack, Davonta           FR Bridgewater              23.43                   9 
  8 Borhauer, Ansel           JR Shenandoah               23.51                  12 
  9 Miller, Tyree                Unattached               23.51                  11 
 10 Jones, Aaron              SO Barton                   23.53                  10 
 11 Frazier, Karim            FR Randolph                 23.57                   7 
 11 Jones, John               JR Washington a             23.57                  11 
 13 Edwards, Nick             SO Southern Wes             23.68                  13 
 14 Imhoff, Joey                 Unattached               23.92                  14 
 15 Manges, Jordan            FR Gallaudet                23.92                   2 
 16 Jackson, Marquise         JR Southern Wes             23.95                  10 
 17 Jalloh, Sanusi            SO Shenandoah               23.99                  10 
 18 Fisher, Tyler             SO Shenandoah               24.04                   8 
 19 Gore, Jonathan            JR Concord                  24.09                  11 
 20 Eliezer, James            NA Unat-Bryan               24.12                  15 
 21 Varice, Toraneau          SO Gallaudet                24.14                   9 
 22 Conley, Myles             SO Bridgewater              24.21                   1 
 23 Simac, Jacob              SR King                     24.31                  12 
 24 Pate, Daryl               FR Shenandoah               24.31                   8 
 25 Wilks, Collin             SO Barton                   24.38                   9 
 26 Ramon, Bryce              FR Concord                  24.55                  11 
 27 Henderson, Edward         FR Shenandoah               24.64                   8 
 28 Lewis, Bobby              SR Shenandoah               24.84                   7 
 29 Shubrooks, Donald         JR Shenandoah               24.92                   6 
 30 McBryde, Ethan            SR Bridgewater              24.97                   4 
 31 Turner, Davis             JR Washington a             24.98                   6 
 32 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon   FR Randolph                 25.12                   1 
 33 Smith, Sam                JR Bridgewater              25.14                   5 
 34 Lumpkin, Matthew          FR Shenandoah               25.22                   6 
 35 Kenward, Bryan            SR Bridgewater              25.31                   5 
 36 Soghomonian, Shane        JR Randolph                 25.44                   2 
 37 Hardy, Anthony            SO Randolph                 25.62                   4 
 38 Jones, Robert             JR Washington a             25.66                   6 
 39 Segovia, David            SO Shenandoah               25.75                   8 
 40 Caudill, Xavier           FR King                     25.77                  12 
 41 Campbell, Ryan            FR Randolph                 25.85                   3 
 42 Roberts, Montray          SO Gallaudet                25.86                   5 
 43 Carter, Quordel           FR Randolph                 25.97                   3 
 44 Benavente, Shawn          SO Gallaudet                26.02                   5 
 45 Agrippina, Andrew         FR Washington a             26.19                   4 
 46 Higgins, Brian            FR Randolph                 26.28                   3 
 47 Moore, Taylor             SO Bryan                    26.48                   9 
 48 Zins, Connor              FR Bridgewater              27.24                   4 
 49 Charles, Prince           FR Randolph                 27.24                   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 48.84  2/9/2007    Phil Leineweber, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 49.82  12/4/2014   Stephen Racanelli, Unattached               
                49.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hassan Jassim Anbar, Ali     Qatar                    49.95 IC4A              8 
  2 Scott, Nihgel             FR Barton                   50.51                   8 
  3 Jones, Aaron              SO Barton                   51.12                   8 
  4 McMillan, Jhante          JR Southern Wes             51.73                   8 
  5 Jones, John               JR Washington a             51.84                   9 
  6 Hugg, Travis              JR Unattached               51.93                  10 
  7 Thompson, Cameron         JR Roanoke                  52.28                   7 
  8 Frazier, Karim            FR Randolph                 52.36                   7 
  9 Miller, Tyree                Unattached               52.90                   4 
 10 Park, Matt                SO Lynchburg                53.02                   4 
 11 Mitchell, Elijah          FR Montreat                 53.17                   9 
 12 Wilks, Collin             SO Barton                   53.17                   7 
 13 Francis, Samuel              Qatar                    53.18                  11 
 14 Fairfax, Michael          NA Unat-Liberty             53.19                   5 
 15 Witter, Ryan              SO Lynchburg                53.85                   4 
 16 Briggs, Michael           NA Unat-Bryan               54.05                   6 
 17 Abdulla Al-Kawari, Eid       Qatar                    54.06                   9 
 18 Lee, Terry                JR Lynchburg                54.39                   2 
 19 Segovia, David            SO Shenandoah               54.62                   5 
 20 Wood, Aaron               SR Lynchburg                54.78                   3 
 21 Martin, Malek             JR Southern Wes             54.85                   6 
 22 Pate, Daryl               FR Shenandoah               55.10                   5 
 23 Wright, Roman             SO Southern Wes             55.46                   6 
 24 McBryde, Ethan            SR Bridgewater              55.60                   4 
 25 Shubrooks, Donald         JR Shenandoah               55.72                   3 
 26 Agrippina, Andrew         FR Washington a             56.43                   3 
 27 Kenward, Bryan            SR Bridgewater              56.49                   3 
 28 Benavente, Shawn          SO Gallaudet                56.98                   1 
 29 Fuentes, Brian            SR Lynchburg                57.64                   6 
 30 Williams, Luke            FR Lynchburg                57.65                   2 
 31 Moore, Taylor             SO Bryan                    59.52                   1 
 -- Manges, Jordan            FR Gallaudet                   DQ                   1  Broke early
 -- Sprecher, Trace           FR Lynchburg                   DQ                   2  Broke early
 
Men 500 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:04.28  2/20/2009   Zach Vrhovac, Albemarle HS                
        Meet: M 1:09.90  12/4/2014   Danny Breedlove, Bridgewater              
                1:06.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Curry, Randy                 Unattached             1:04.86MIC4A              3 
  2 Abdelnasir, Gamal            Qatar                  1:05.06MIC4A              3 
  3 Borhauer, Ansel           JR Shenandoah             1:08.63M                  3 
  4 Meck, David               FR Concord                1:11.94                   1 
  5 Smith, Sam                JR Bridgewater            1:12.34                   2 
  6 Conley, Myles             SO Bridgewater            1:12.61                   1 
  7 Hall, Eli                 FR Montreat               1:12.83                   2 
  8 Isaacson, John            JR Gallaudet              1:13.86                   1 
  9 Briggs, Michael           NA Unat-Bryan             1:16.51                   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:53.40  2/11/2011   Thomas Morrison, Wake Forest              
        Meet: M 1:53.86  12/4/2014   John Sherret, Unattached                  
                1:56.13  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sherret, John                Unattached             1:58.66                   3 
  2 Lagat, Joel               SO Barton                 2:01.67                   3 
  3 Fiddermon, Raekwon        FR Barton                 2:01.93                   3 
  4 Holland, Rico             FR Southern Wes           2:04.03                   3 
  5 Templeton, Will              Unattached             2:04.83                   2 
  6 Macnab, Matt              SO Lynchburg              2:05.74                   2 
  7 Dawkins, Mykal            SO Roanoke                2:05.95                   2 
  8 Close, Jessie             SR Gallaudet              2:06.23                   3 
  9 McGowan, Andrae           SO Richard Blan           2:06.49                   3 
 10 Patrick, Hank             FR Washington a           2:06.83                   2 
 11 Barrett, Sebaston         SO Barton                 2:07.09                   2 
 12 Gwinn, Robert             JR Southern Wes           2:07.30                   2 
 13 Clem, Alex                FR Randolph               2:07.52                   2 
 14 Wall, Colin               SO Roanoke                2:08.11                   2 
 15 Elliott, Kevin            FR Roanoke                2:10.26                   2 
 16 Meyer, Matthieu           SO Randolph               2:10.41                   1 
 17 George, Caleb             JR Southern Wes           2:11.24                   3 
 18 Akridge, William          FR Southern Wes           2:14.26                   1 
 19 Jones, Leslie             FR Barton                 2:17.03                   1 
 20 Zins, Connor              FR Bridgewater            2:17.30                   1 
 21 Vest, Ian                 FR Bridgewater            2:18.19                   1 
 22 Carmody, Joe              FR Washington a           2:18.27                   1 
 23 Reams, Joshua             FR Unattached             2:19.08                   1 
 24 Gleissner, Adam           FR Shenandoah             2:23.16                   1 
 25 Lopez, Peter              JR Montreat               2:24.79                   1 
 26 Gambino, Michael          FR Randolph               2:27.94                   1 
 27 Saienni, Kieran           JR Randolph               2:33.46                   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:27.14  2/8/2013    Isaac Wendland, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:27.77                                                        
                2:30.54  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Daniel         SO Montreat               2:37.22                   2 
  2 Rutherford, Griffith      SO Bryan                  2:37.60                   2 
  3 Rodriguez, Erik           SR Montreat               2:37.78                   2 
  4 Crawford, Austin          SO Louisburg Co           2:39.47                   2 
  5 Ruhnke, Michael           FR Concord                2:46.53                   1 
  6 Angarita, Daniel          FR Montreat               2:46.75                   1 
  7 Boone, Tyler              JR Bryan                  2:47.49                   1 
  8 Welborn, Brandon          SO Montreat               2:49.49                   2 
  9 Meadows, Jacob            JR Concord                2:49.96                   1 
 10 Parsons, Ray              SO Shenandoah             2:50.20                   1 
 11 Barton, Zachary           FR Shenandoah             2:50.71                   1 
 12 Gussiaas, Matthew         JR Shenandoah             2:56.21                   1 
 13 Plumley, Matthew          SO Concord                2:56.24                   1 
 14 Davis, Winston            SO Shenandoah             2:57.39                   1 
 15 Baird, Zach               FR Bryan                  2:57.44                   1 
 16 Denlinger, John           SO Bridgewater            2:58.14                   2 
 17 Branscomb, Joshua         JR Gallaudet              3:31.98                   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:01.63  2/18/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 4:28.47  12/4/2014   Louis Paone, Unattached                   
                4:17.75  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barker, Zachary              Unattached             4:23.78M                  3 
  2 Brandt, Jaiden               Unattached             4:26.14M                  3 
  3 Ginnings, Justin          SO Roanoke                4:28.54                   3 
  4 Rutherford, Griffith      SO Bryan                  4:33.18                   3 
  5 Patrick, Hank             FR Washington a           4:34.20                   2 
  6 Starliper, Stephen        SR Concord                4:35.59                   3 
  7 Templeton, Will              Unattached             4:36.96                   2 
  8 Snyder, Justin            SO Concord                4:37.29                   2 
  9 Lagat, Joel               SO Barton                 4:39.21                   3 
 10 Reed, Nick                   Unattached             4:39.88                   2 
 11 Campbell, Wyatt           JR Bridgewater            4:42.33                   2 
 12 Akers, Damon              FR Concord                4:43.02                   2 
 13 Denlinger, John           SO Bridgewater            4:43.21                   2 
 14 Henken, Cameron           JR Bridgewater            4:43.82                   2 
 15 Crowder, Chris               Unattached             4:44.94                   3 
 16 Dixon, Holden             FR Montreat               4:47.43                   2 
 17 Wood, Stephen             SO Unattached             4:50.26                   1 
 18 Shay, Timothy             FR Roanoke                4:50.93                   1 
 19 Foster, Roger             SO Concord                4:52.63                   1 
 20 Winter, Lashley           SR Barton                 4:52.69                   2 
 21 Medina, Erik              JR Southern Wes           4:52.82                   2 
 22 Mercado-Lopez, Luar       JR Barton                 4:53.07                   1 
 23 Carmody, Joe              FR Washington a           4:53.42                   1 
 24 Ashcraft, Jacob           FR Concord                4:53.67                   1 
 25 Sims, Mason               FR Southern Wes           4:53.72                   1 
 26 Shelton, Jacob            SR Bryan                  4:55.18                   2 
 27 Zunk, Skyler              FR Washington a           4:57.65                   2 
 28 Reams, Joshua             FR Unattached             5:06.43                   2 
 29 Pratt, Zechariah          SO Unattached             5:07.01                   1 
 30 Frazier, Isaac            JR Unattached             5:11.87                   1 
 31 Cameli, Brennan           SO Southern Wes           5:19.43                   1 
 32 Mann, Andrew              SR Unattached             5:19.48                   1 
 33 Wooden, Lee               FR Montreat               5:27.03                   1 
 34 Codoley, Kerry            JR Lynchburg              5:35.93                   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.90  12/2/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 8:41.02  12/4/2014   Titus Koech, Unattached                   
                8:30.85  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Timblin, Tyler            SR Lynchburg              8:49.73                   3 
  2 Spieler, Jay              SO Louisburg Co           8:53.52                   3 
  3 Adam, Thomas                 Ragged Mount           8:54.03                   3 
  4 Osborne, Andrew           JR Lynchburg              8:54.89                   3 
  5 Poole, Frisco             SO Louisburg Co           9:01.19                   3 
  6 Cook, Tanner              JR King                   9:04.28                   3 
  7 Ballowe, James Russell    SO King                   9:06.50                   3 
  8 Smith, Drew               JR Lynchburg              9:09.88                   3 
  9 Waterman, Kevin           SO Roanoke                9:11.45                   2 
 10 Fisher, Trey              JR Unattached             9:11.73                   3 
 11 Shaw, Josh                FR Lynchburg              9:15.38                   3 
 12 Mehrer, Justin            FR Shenandoah             9:16.56                   2 
 13 Tippette, Christian       FR Louisburg Co           9:18.68                   2 
 14 Reed, Nick                   Unattached             9:21.18                   2 
 15 Daniels, Howard           SO Roanoke                9:22.98                   2 
 16 Dolwick, Alex             FR Washington a           9:27.31                   2 
 17 Horton, Matthew           SO Shenandoah             9:27.40                   2 
 18 Ramos, Charles            SO King                   9:27.45                   2 
 19 Strauss, Jacob            SR Washington a           9:28.42                   2 
 20 Hincher, Rylan            FR Montreat               9:31.82                   2 
 21 Anhold, Steven            SO Montreat               9:33.53                   2 
 22 Smith, Daniel                RMR                    9:33.58                   3 
 23 Snyder, Justin            SO Concord                9:35.14                   3 
 24 Fleck, Jacob              JR Lynchburg              9:36.91                   1 
 25 Edwards, Tyler            FR King                   9:39.26                   2 
 26 Murphy, Ben               SO Washington a           9:41.75                   1 
 27 Rees, Levi                SO Lynchburg              9:48.88                   1 
 28 Wood, Stephen             SO Unattached             9:49.96                   1 
 29 Stern, Ben                JR Lynchburg              9:51.42                   1 
 30 Zartman, Bradley          FR Shenandoah             9:53.09                   1 
 31 Gensburg, Mark            SR Washington a           9:55.21                   1 
 32 Dixon, Holden             FR Montreat              10:07.28                   2 
 33 Batman, Ben               JR Unattached            10:08.84                   1 
 34 Statler, Cody             JR Roanoke               10:11.95                   1 
 35 Ashcraft, Jacob           FR Concord               10:15.54                   1 
 36 Gunter, Samuel            FR Unattached            10:48.37                   1 
 37 Wooden, Lee               FR Montreat              11:03.87                   1 
 38 Holt, Parker              FR Gallaudet             12:01.56                   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 13:41.35  1/28/2011   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
        Meet: M 15:06.19  12/3/2014   Brian Flynn, Unattached                  
                14:51.94  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kingstedt, Otto           FR Gallaudet             15:46.72                   1 
  2 Boone, Tyler              JR Bryan                 15:50.53                   2 
  3 Ruhnke, Michael           FR Concord               16:11.13                   1 
  4 Brennan, Colin            SO Roanoke               16:24.89                   2 
  5 Hincher, Rylan            FR Montreat              16:26.43                   2 
  6 Anhold, Steven            SO Montreat              16:26.56                   2 
  7 Wiggins, John             JR Roanoke               16:31.90                   2 
  8 Kosut, Tyler              JR Concord               16:41.07                   1 
  9 Parsons, Ray              SO Shenandoah            16:43.06                   1 
 10 Long, Scott               JR Bridgewater           16:55.99                   2 
 11 Perez, Vicente            FR Gallaudet             17:14.11                   1 
 12 Rury, Alex                FR Bryan                 17:14.92                   2 
 13 Barton, Zachary           FR Shenandoah            17:17.49                   1 
 14 Baird, Zach               FR Bryan                 17:35.40                   1 
 15 Martin, Aaron             SR Concord               17:44.90                   1 
 16 Gussiaas, Matthew         JR Shenandoah            17:48.26                   1 
 17 Davis, Winston            SO Shenandoah            17:51.38                   1 
 -- Peters, Robby                Brooks ID                  DNF                   2 
 -- Weitzel, Jason            FR Concord                    DNF                   1 
 -- Shelton, Jacob            SR Bryan                      DNF                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
        Meet: M  8.86  12/4/2014   Brian Fuentes, Lynchburg                    
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinn, Anthony            JR Randolph                M 8.53q                  3 
  2 Louden, Dione             SO King                    M 8.66q                  3 
  3 Petty, Darren             FR Randolph                M 8.71q                  2 
  4 Pranka, Drew              FR Washington a              8.90q                  2 
  5 Fairfax, Michael          NA Unat-Liberty              8.95q                  2 
  6 Clement, Forrest          SR Lynchburg                 9.07q                  3 
  7 Thomas, Chris             SO King                      9.10q                  3 
  8 Plumley, Matthew          SO Concord                   9.67q                  1 
  9 Good, Keavin              FR Shenandoah                9.91                   1 
 10 Pankey, William           FR Roanoke                  10.20                   1 
 -- Fuentes, Brian            SR Lynchburg                   DQ                   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
        Meet: M  8.86  12/4/2014   Brian Fuentes, Lynchburg                    
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Anthony            JR Randolph                  8.52M                  1 
  2 Louden, Dione             SO King                      8.57M                  1 
  3 Pranka, Drew              FR Washington a              8.68M                  1 
  4 Fairfax, Michael          NA Unat-Liberty              8.86M                  1 
  5 Petty, Darren             FR Randolph                  8.87                   1 
  6 Clement, Forrest          SR Lynchburg                 8.97                   1 
  7 Plumley, Matthew          SO Concord                   9.60                   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
        Meet: M 3:17.87                                                        
                3:23.09  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Concord  'A'                                        3:31.41                   3 
     1) Akers, Damon FR                 2) Meadows, Jacob JR              
     3) Flemming, Wesley SO             4) Meck, David FR                 
  2 Montreat  'A'                                       3:33.07                   3 
     1) Mitchell, Elijah FR             2) Kilgo, Joshua SR               
     3) Hall, Eli FR                    4) Rodriguez, Erik SR             
  3 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:34.23                   3 
     1) Rowe, Nathaniel FR              2) Dawkins, Mykal SO              
     3) Thompson, Cameron JR            4) Ginnings, Justin SO            
  4 Concord  'B'                                        3:41.26                   2 
     1) Plumley, Matthew SO             2) Gore, Jonathan JR              
     3) Strand, Matt FR                 4) Foster, Roger SO               
  5 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:46.42                   2 
     1) Conley, Myles SO                2) Kenward, Bryan SR              
     3) Smith, Sam JR                   4) Zins, Connor FR                
  6 Montreat  'B'                                       3:46.74                   2 
     1) Welborn, Brandon SO             2) Angarita, Daniel FR            
     3) Lancaster, Daniel SO            4) Lopez, Peter JR                
  7 Gallaudet  'A'                                      3:49.76                   3 
     1) Close, Jessie SR                2) Varice, Toraneau SO            
     3) Benavente, Shawn SO             4) Manges, Jordan FR              
  8 Randolph  'A'                                       3:50.24                   2 
     1) Clem, Alex FR                   2) Meyer, Matthieu SO             
     3) Quinn, Anthony JR               4) Frazier, Karim FR              
  9 Shenandoah  'B'                                     3:50.83                   1 
     1) Shubrooks, Donald JR            2) Lewis, Bobby SR                
     3) Fisher, Tyler SO                4) Parsons, Ray SO                
 10 Roanoke  'B'                                        3:51.17                   1 
     1) Elliott, Kevin FR               2) Wall, Colin SO                 
     3) Shay, Timothy FR                4) Waterman, Kevin SO             
 11 Shenandoah  'E'                                     3:53.09                   1 
     1) Borhauer, Ansel JR              2) Horton, Matthew SO             
     3) Zartman, Bradley FR             4) Mehrer, Justin FR              
 12 Shenandoah  'D'                                     3:55.95                   1 
     1) Pate, Daryl FR                  2) Baker, Scott SO                
     3) Henderson, Edward FR            4) Gleissner, Adam FR             
 13 Shenandoah  'A'                                     3:56.75                   1 
     1) Scott, Leonard SO               2) Jalloh, Sanusi SO              
     3) Good, Keavin FR                 4) Lumpkin, Matthew FR            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay D2, D3 & Unattached
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 7:49.34  1/30/2010   Appalachian State, Appalachian State      
                7:59.76  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  3 Concord  'A'                                        8:08.43                   2 
     1) Weitzel, Jason FR               2) Foster, Roger SO               
     3) Strand, Matt FR                 4) Akers, Damon FR                
  4 Lynchburg  'A'                                      8:16.69                   2 
     1) Timblin, Tyler SR               2) Shaw, Josh FR                  
     3) Osborne, Andrew JR              4) Smith, Drew JR                 
  5 Montreat  'A'                                       8:18.01                   2 
     1) Kilgo, Joshua SR                2) Mitchell, Elijah FR            
     3) Lancaster, Daniel SO            4) Rodriguez, Erik SR             
  6 Shenandoah  'A'                                     8:25.06                   2 
     1) Borhauer, Ansel JR              2) Zartman, Bradley FR            
     3) Horton, Matthew SO              4) Mehrer, Justin FR              
  7 Lynchburg  'B'                                      8:33.64                   1 
     1) Rees, Levi SO                   2) Fleck, Jacob JR                
     3) Lee, Terry JR                   4) Macnab, Matt SO                
  8 Southern Wesleyan  'A'                              8:41.46                   1 
     1) Holland, Rico FR                2) George, Caleb JR               
     3) Medina, Erik JR                 4) Gwinn, Robert JR               
  9 Montreat  'B'                                       8:56.63                   1 
     1) Angarita, Daniel FR             2) Welborn, Brandon SO            
     3) Lopez, Peter JR                 4) Hall, Eli FR                   
 10 Lynchburg  'C'                                      9:10.44                   1 
     1) Park, Matt SO                   2) Fuentes, Brian SR              
     3) Sprecher, Trace FR              4) Williams, Luke FR              
 
Men High Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m              Multiple athletes                           
        Meet: M 1.94m  12/4/2014   Kyle Wheeler, Unattached                    
                2.04m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Caudill, Xavier           FR King                     1.94mM         6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lenover, Nick             NA Unat-Liberty            J1.94mM         6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Elmore, Darion            JR Southern Wes             1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Donigan, Patrick             Unat-Liberty             1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Banks, Anthony            JR Shenandoah              J1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon   FR Randolph                 1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mallory, Caleb            SO Montreat                J1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Butler, Adam              SR Bridgewater             J1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 DeKnight, Harrison        JR Washington a             1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Christian, Brandon        FR Bridgewater                 NH                  
     1.74 1.79 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.36m  1/26/2013   Kolby Shepherd, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 4.55m  12/4/2014   Alex Geniesse, Unattached                   
                4.80m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hudson              NA Unat-Liberty             4.50m         14-09.00 
     3.30 3.60 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cook, Gavin               SO Randolph                 3.60m         11-09.75 
     3.30 3.60 3.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Pranka, Drew              FR Washington a             3.30m         10-10.00 
     3.30 3.60 
        O  XXX 
  3 Weatherwax, Jordon        SO Bridgewater              3.30m         10-10.00 
     3.30 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Alford, Justin            SO Barton                   3.30m         10-10.00 
     3.30 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Kalinowski, Casey         SO Lynchburg                3.30m         10-10.00 
     3.30 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.56m  1/27/2007   Kevin Octave & Greig Cryer                  
        Meet: M 6.79m  12/4/2014   Aklesso Agama, Unattached                   
                7.02m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Russell Jr., Lawrence     FR Barton                   6.97mM        22-10.50 
      FOUL  6.66m  FOUL  6.97m  6.70m  6.73m
  2 Gore, Jonathan            JR Concord                  6.78m         22-03.00 
      FOUL  6.60m  6.78m  6.67m  6.57m  6.72m
  3 Womack, Davonta           FR Bridgewater              6.49m         21-03.50 
      6.43m  6.46m  FOUL  6.15m  6.49m  6.39m
  4 Petty, Darren             FR Randolph                 6.46m         21-02.50 
      6.46m  6.23m  6.45m  6.43m  6.13m  5.80m
  5 Truman, Evan              JR Lynchburg                6.45m         21-02.00 
      FOUL  6.45m  FOUL  6.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smalley, Brad             NA Unat-Liberty             6.29m         20-07.75 
      6.15m  6.26m  6.29m  5.86m  6.05m  FOUL
  7 Banks, Anthony            JR Shenandoah               6.27m         20-07.00 
      6.25m  6.24m  6.27m  0.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wood, Grant               FR Southern Wes             6.10m         20-00.25 
      5.70m  6.10m  5.88m           
  9 Shubrooks, Donald         JR Shenandoah               5.78m         18-11.75 
      5.74m  5.10m  5.78m           
 10 McBryde, Ethan            SR Bridgewater              5.55m         18-02.50 
      5.55m  5.25m  5.48m           
 11 Good, Keavin              FR Shenandoah               5.51m         18-01.00 
      5.51m  FOUL  5.49m           
 12 Lumpkin, Matthew          FR Shenandoah               5.49m         18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.30m           
 13 Lewis, Bobby              SR Shenandoah               5.38m         17-08.00 
      5.21m  5.34m  5.38m            
 14 Hardy, Anthony            SO Randolph                 5.37m         17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.08m  FOUL           
 15 Baker, Scott              SO Shenandoah               5.32m         17-05.50 
      5.17m  5.32m  5.06m           
 -- Slaughter, Dylan          NA Unat-Liberty              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Higgins, Brian            FR Randolph                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 14.64m  12/4/2014   Darrel Jones, Unattached                   
                14.45m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Russell Jr., Lawrence     FR Barton                  14.02m         46-00.00 
      13.66m  FOUL  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  13.87m
  2 Council, Darin            JR Bridgewater             13.68m         44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.58m  13.68m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Butler, Adam              SR Bridgewater             13.27m         43-06.50 
      FOUL  13.03m  FOUL  12.96m  13.14m  13.27m
  4 Williams, Nick            SO Richard Blan            13.19m         43-03.25 
      FOUL  13.19m  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Stevens, Linwood          SR Lynchburg               12.87m         42-02.75 
      12.68m  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.61m
  6 Wood, Grant               FR Southern Wes            12.43m         40-09.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  12.22m  12.36m  12.14m  12.43m
  7 Christian, Brandon        FR Bridgewater             12.31m         40-04.75 
      12.31m  11.99m  12.15m         
  8 DeKnight, Harrison        JR Washington a            12.19m         40-00.00 
      11.49m  11.82m  12.19m         
  9 Petty, Darren             FR Randolph                11.81m         38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.72m  11.42m           
 10 Baker, Scott              SO Shenandoah              11.73m         38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.65m  11.44m         
 11 Good, Keavin              FR Shenandoah              11.24m         36-10.50 
      11.19m  11.24m  FOUL           
 12 Boone, Antonio            SO Richard Blan            10.41m         34-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.41m           
 -- Smalley, Brad             NA Unat-Liberty              FOUL                  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Higgins, Brian            FR Randolph                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Slaughter, Dylan          NA Unat-Liberty              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech             
        Meet: M 16.52m  12/4/2014   Trevor Stutzman, Messiah                   
                15.70m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Detz, Robert              NA Unat-Liberty            14.95m         49-00.75 
      14.06m  14.61m  14.95m  14.22m  FOUL  14.47m
  2 Wilkerson, Aaron             Unattached              14.14m         46-04.75 
      13.03m  14.14m  13.14m  12.90m  13.90m  12.52m
  3 Miller, Torry             SO Richard Blan            14.00m         45-11.25 
      13.41m  13.28m  12.62m  14.00m  FOUL  13.92m
  4 Griffey, Evan             SO Lynchburg               13.57m         44-06.25 
      12.87m  13.24m  13.05m  13.11m  13.57m  13.50m
  5 Romano, Michael           SR Lynchburg               13.00m         42-08.00 
      12.74m  12.66m  13.00m  12.32m  FOUL  12.81m
  6 Council, Darin            JR Bridgewater             12.45m         40-10.25 
      12.45m  12.43m  12.30m  12.21m  12.40m  12.40m
  7 Stamper, Jeremy           SR King                    12.36m         40-06.75 
      12.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Williams, Cody            FR Shenandoah              12.23m         40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.21m  11.47m         
  9 Shabazz-Williams, Dawuud  FR Montreat                11.61m         38-01.25 
      10.14m  10.90m  11.61m         
 10 Jackson, Marquaye         FR Shenandoah              11.39m         37-04.50 
      11.39m  11.18m  FOUL         
 11 Lahan, Collin             SO Randolph                11.23m         36-10.25 
      10.44m  FOUL  11.23m         
 12 Terrell, Prescott         SO Bridgewater             11.12m         36-05.75 
      10.93m  11.12m  FOUL         
 13 Lai, Andrew               SR King                    10.82m         35-06.00 
      10.78m  FOUL  10.82m         
 14 Wilkerson, Jay               Unattached              10.78m         35-04.50 
      10.62m  10.78m  FOUL         
 15 Way, Phillip              SO Shenandoah              10.26m         33-08.00 
      9.92m  10.26m  9.77m         
 16 Zaller, James             SO Bridgewater             10.20m         33-05.75 
      10.20m  9.70m  9.55m          
 17 Hinson, Hunter            JR Barton                  10.06m         33-00.25 
      9.75m  10.06m  9.94m         
 18 Pelz, Dane                SO Gallaudet                9.31m         30-06.50 
      9.31m  9.03m  9.09m         
 19 Zetina, Juan              FR Barton                   8.06m         26-05.50 
      8.06m  7.40m  7.77m         
 -- Farmen, Elijah            FR King                      FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.95m  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Unattached                      
        Meet: M 17.80m  12/4/2014   Jule Rich, NC State                        
                17.00m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  4 Lewis, Seth               NA Unat-Liberty            14.53m         47-08.00 
      14.04m  FOUL  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  14.53m
  5 Romano, Michael           SR Lynchburg               13.70m         44-11.50 
      12.85m  13.51m  FOUL  13.33m  13.70m  FOUL
  7 Detz, Robert              NA Unat-Liberty            13.11m         43-00.25 
      13.01m  13.11m  12.58m  11.98m  12.53m  FOUL
  8 Terrell, Prescott         SO Bridgewater             12.80m         42-00.00 
      12.68m  FOUL  12.80m  1.23m  12.80m  FOUL
  9 Farmen, Elijah            FR King                    12.40m         40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Griffey, Evan             SO Lynchburg               11.80m         38-08.75 
      10.78m  11.80m  11.21m            
 11 Jones, Lucas              SO Roanoke                 11.76m         38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  10.93m           
 12 Hoppe, Dalton             FR Lynchburg               11.46m         37-07.25 
      9.98m  10.15m  11.46m            
 13 Stamper, Jeremy           SR King                    11.28m         37-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Flowers, David            JR Roanoke                 11.18m         36-08.25 
      10.68m  11.18m  10.87m           
 15 Lai, Andrew               SR King                    10.65m         34-11.25 
      10.65m  9.15m  10.09m           
 16 Council, Darin            JR Bridgewater             10.24m         33-07.25 
      10.09m  10.24m  FOUL           
 17 Williams, Cody            FR Shenandoah              10.07m         33-00.50 
      8.66m  FOUL  10.07m           
 18 Jackson, Marquaye         FR Shenandoah               9.95m         32-07.75 
      7.54m  FOUL  9.95m           
 19 Sparks, Samuel            FR Southern Wes             9.50m         31-02.00 
      8.95m  FOUL  9.50m           
 20 Zaller, James             SO Bridgewater              8.92m         29-03.25 
      8.92m  8.80m  FOUL           
 21 Claroni, Daniel           SO Washington a             8.37m         27-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.37m           
 -- Way, Phillip              SO Shenandoah                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roethel, Richard          SR Christopher               7.20   2    813
  4 Carvelli, Corey           FR Concord                   7.50   1    713
  9 Lorenzo, Grayson          JR Southern Wes              8.18   1    509
 
Men 1000 Meter Run D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roethel, Richard          SR Christopher            2:54.10     723
  2 Carvelli, Corey           FR Concord                3:01.16     653
  3 Lorenzo, Grayson          JR Southern Wes           3:07.75     590
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roethel, Richard          SR Christopher               8.44   3    874
  2 Carvelli, Corey           FR Concord                   9.17   1    709
  3 Lorenzo, Grayson          JR Southern Wes             10.92   1    381
 
Men High Jump D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Roethel, Richard          SR Christopher              1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.95 1.98 2.01 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
  8 Carvelli, Corey           FR Concord                  1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  8 Lorenzo, Grayson          JR Southern Wes             1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roethel, Richard          SR Christopher              4.00m   13-01.50    617
     4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O    P  XXX 
  2 Carvelli, Corey           FR Concord                  2.30m    7-06.50    199
     2.20 2.30 2.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lorenzo, Grayson          JR Southern Wes             2.20m    7-02.50    179
     2.20 2.30 2.40 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Roethel, Richard          SR Christopher              6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.61m  6.38m  6.57m            
  5 Carvelli, Corey           FR Concord                  6.07m   19-11.00    602
      5.85m  6.07m  5.82m            
  9 Lorenzo, Grayson          JR Southern Wes             4.88m   16-00.25    360
      4.88m  4.47m  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put D2, D3 & Unattached Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Roethel, Richard          SR Christopher             12.97m   42-06.75    665
      12.97m  11.63m  12.59m            
  8 Lorenzo, Grayson          JR Southern Wes             9.49m   31-01.75    455
      9.49m  FOUL  9.07m            
  9 Carvelli, Corey           FR Concord                  9.01m   29-06.75    426
      FOUL  8.63m  9.01m            
 
Men Heptathlon D2, D3 & Unattached
================================================================================
    Facility: F  5690  1/28/2012   Edward Broadbent, HPC Elite                 
        Meet: M  4713  12/4/2014   Zach Davis, Unattached                      
                 5000  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Roethel, Richard          SR Christopher            5173.00MIC4A             
  2 Carvelli, Corey           FR Concord                3713.00                  
  3 Lorenzo, Grayson          JR Southern Wes           2885.00