Recap | Results
Licensed to Christopher Newport University Track
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 07:15 PM
                     Vince Brown Invitational - 2/8/2014       
                 Christopher Newport University Track & Field                  
                      Freeman Center --  Newport News, VA   
                    
                                    Results  

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 VanBuren, Cleo            SR SS                        7.43q  8
  2 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached                7.49q  5
  3 Claiborne, Shanneka          Diamond Track Club        7.65q  7
  4 Wilson, Nickiesha            Unattached                7.67q  6
  5 Saunders, Jernise         SR Unattached                7.74q  4
  6 Johnson, Rayiana          SR Norfolk State             7.78q  2
  7 Kirby, Wanetta               DC International          7.80q  1
  8 Hankerson, Jordan         SR DC International          7.84q  3
  9 Kittrell, Breyuana        SO Barton                    8.02q  5
 10 Gray, Desmonae            JR Norfolk State             8.06q  1
 11 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton University        8.10q  2
 12 Russell, Shamara          FR Richard Bland             8.10q  8
 13 Mills, Shakira            SO Virginia Wesleyan         8.11   1
 14 Prince, Tunisia           FR Mount Olive               8.14   7
 15 Killings, Kenadi          FR Limestone                 8.16   7
 16 Fulford, Madison          FR Limestone                 8.18   6
 17 Wallace, Catherine        SR Lynchburg                 8.20   8
 18 Tolson, Kara              SR Salisbury                 8.22   3
 19 Woodards, Ashley          SO William and Mary          8.23   6
 19 Prempeh, Esther           JR Roanoke                   8.23   2
 21 Edwards, Ajanai           FR Limestone                 8.23   4
 22 Taylor, Alainah           FR Barton                    8.24   6
 23 Klosterman, Laura         FR William and Mary          8.25   1
 24 Wynn, Anene                  DC International          8.26   8
 25 Bryant, Charisse             Washington and Lee        8.28   5
 26 Janney, Alexis            SO Roanoke                   8.29   5
 27 Mejia, Jessica            JR Roanoke                   8.31   7
 28 Pabst, Caitlyn            SO Christopher Newport       8.36   1
 29 Crowley, Danielle         JR Christopher Newport       8.37   7
 30 Lennon, Tiffany           FR Virginia Wesleyan         8.45   5
 31 Davignon, Mackenzie       SO Roanoke                   8.49   2
 32 Larger, Kelsey            SO Salisbury                 8.53   3
 33 Klein, Emmalee            FR Roanoke                   8.55   4
 34 Rodriguez, Zorayda        SO Barton                    8.57   4
 35 Richardson, Gabrielle     FR Christopher Newport       8.62   2
 36 Suggs, Keosmond           SO Barton                    8.65   6
 37 Elliott, Janell           JR Roanoke                   8.66   1
 38 Cummings, Zakiya          SO Christopher Newport       8.72   3
 39 Boury, Bethany            SO Lynchburg                 8.89   6
 40 Stewart, Stephanie        SR Barton                    8.92   4
 41 Scott, Mackenzie          FR Christopher Newport       9.02   7
 42 Scott, Seisha             FR Randolph                  9.12   8

Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 VanBuren, Cleo            SR SS                        7.36   2       
  2 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached                7.49   2       
  3 Claiborne, Shanneka          Diamond Track Club        7.54   2       
  4 Wilson, Nickiesha            Unattached                7.62   2       
  5 Kirby, Wanetta               DC International          7.71   1       
  6 Hankerson, Jordan         SR DC International          7.72   1       
  7 Johnson, Rayiana          SR Norfolk State             7.74   2       
  8 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton University        7.98   1       
  9 Gray, Desmonae            JR Norfolk State             8.00   1       
 10 Kittrell, Breyuana        SO Barton                    8.01   1       
 11 Russell, Shamara          FR Richard Bland             8.08   1 

Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached               25.30  11       
  2 Kirby, Wanetta               DC International         26.00  11       
  3 Hankerson, Jordan         SR DC International         26.06  10       
  4 Kittrell, Breyuana        SO Barton                   26.44  11       
  5 Timberlake, Sherrie       SR Vcu                      26.47  11       
  6 Prince, Tunisia           FR Mount Olive              26.63  10       
  7 Ezenwa, Enuma             JR Christopher Newport      26.75   9       
  8 Tolson, Kara              SR Salisbury                26.82   9       
  9 McNeil, Alexis            FR Mount Olive              27.02  10       
 10 Fulford, Madison          FR Limestone                27.16   8       
 11 Prempeh, Esther           JR Roanoke                  27.38   7       
 12 Washington, Aleshia       JR Lynchburg                27.41   8       
 13 Wallace, Catherine        SR Lynchburg                27.43   7       
 14 Mills, Shakira            SO Virginia Wesleyan        27.49   4       
 15 Lennon, Tiffany           FR Virginia Wesleyan        27.53   6       
 16 Daniel, Shakiella         JR Virginia Wesleyan        27.54   9       
 17 Killings, Kenadi          FR Limestone                27.55   9       
 18 Larger, Kelsey            SO Salisbury                27.60   8       
 19 Lee, Iman                 FR Vcu                      27.69   8       
 20 Robinson, Alexandria      SO Barton                   27.74  10       
 21 Simpson, Krystal             Team Speed Elite         27.75   5       
 22 Janney, Alexis            SO Roanoke                  27.76   9       
 23 Nickerson, Stephanie      SO Prince George's CC       27.90   6       
 24 Crowley, Danielle         JR Christopher Newport      27.97   7       
 25 Snyder, Lauren            SO Salisbury                27.98   6       
 26 McCord, Taylor            JR Christopher Newport      28.04   5       
 27 Reilly, Ashley            JR Salisbury                28.06   6       
 28 Fugate, Janey             JR Washington and Lee       28.14   5       
 29 Pabst, Caitlyn            SO Christopher Newport      28.15   7       
 30 Hughes, Tiana             SO Virginia Wesleyan        28.15   5       
 31 Katterhagen, Jillian      JR Washington and Lee       28.16   4       
 32 Perez, Gabriella          SO Prince George's CC       28.19   1       
 33 Cook, Zoey                SO Barton                   28.55   6       
 34 Taylor, Alainah           FR Barton                   28.64   6       
 35 Ward, Alexis              JR Limestone                28.66   4       
 36 Williams, Nicole          FR Lynchburg                28.83   3       
 37 Derse, Emily              SO Mary Washington          28.94   4       
 38 Young, Tikycia            SO Barton                   29.02   8       
 39 Richardson, Gabrielle     FR Christopher Newport      29.02   2       
 40 Stewart, Destiny          FR Prince George's CC       29.24   5       
 41 Smith, Shona              FR Christopher Newport      29.33   2       
 41 Richards, Abigail         FR Salisbury                29.33   3       
 43 Scott, Mackenzie          FR Christopher Newport      29.34   2       
 44 Cummings, Zakiya          SO Christopher Newport      29.47   2       
 45 Boury, Bethany            SO Lynchburg                29.96   3       
 46 Elliott, Janell           JR Roanoke                  30.20   3       
 47 Suggs, Keosmond           SO Barton                   30.30   3       
 48 Holzhauser, Danielle      FR Mary Washington          30.40   2       
 49 Cabrera-Case, Amanda      FR Virginia Wesleyan        30.52   1       
 50 Thompson, Tahji              Unattached               30.88   3       
 51 Deale, Caroline           FR Mary Washington          31.24   1       
 52 Stewart, Stephanie        SR Barton                   31.36   4       
 53 Scott, Seisha             FR Randolph                 31.61   1       
 54 Dannhauser, Leigh         SR Washington and Lee       31.88   1         

Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Farr, Jessica                Aggie Elite              56.07   8       
  2 Moore, Maya               SO Hampton University       58.48   8       
  3 Cook, Shelly              FR Richard Bland            59.27   7       
  4 Woodards, Ashley          SO William and Mary         59.62   8       
  5 Richardson, Leah          FR Christopher Newport    1:00.01   6       
  6 MacDougal, Brynn          FR Roanoke                1:00.24   7       
  7 Johnson, Zuwena           FR Prince George's CC     1:01.01   8       
  8 McNeil, Alexis            FR Mount Olive            1:01.39   7       
  9 Daniel, Shakiella         JR Virginia Wesleyan      1:01.45   6       
 10 Robinson, Alexandria      SO Barton                 1:01.65   5       
 11 Fugate, Janey             JR Washington and Lee     1:01.90   6       
 12 Maxy, Wislande            SR Mount Olive            1:01.99   6       
 13 Timberlake, Sherrie       SR Vcu                    1:02.08   7       
 14 Lee, Iman                 FR Vcu                    1:02.16   5       
 15 McCord, Taylor            JR Christopher Newport    1:02.22   7       
 16 Katz, Sarah               JR William and Mary       1:02.33   6       
 17 Klosterman, Laura         FR William and Mary       1:02.51   7       
 18 Llerandi, Grayson         JR William and Mary       1:02.55   6       
 19 Thatcher, Amanda          SO Richmond               1:03.14   5       
 20 Brukalo, Breanna          SO William and Mary       1:03.37   5       
 21 Teal, Ameera              JR Salisbury              1:03.51   4       
 22 Greissinger, Alex         SR Salisbury              1:03.54   4       
 23 Hughes, Tiana             SO Virginia Wesleyan      1:03.91   3       
 24 Snyder, Lauren            SO Salisbury              1:03.94   2       
 25 Biagi, Brittany           JR William and Mary       1:04.21   3       
 26 Pabst, Caitlyn            SO Christopher Newport    1:04.52   4       
 27 Fletcher, Kristin         FR Methodist              1:04.72   4       
 28 Klein, Emmalee            FR Roanoke                1:04.95   3       
 29 Pope, Ashulyon            JR Methodist              1:04.99   3       
 30 O'Toole, Ann              SR Richmond               1:05.07   5       
 31 Harrington, Claire        JR Mary Washington        1:05.19   2       
 32 Bryant, Charisse             Washington and Lee     1:05.26   4       
 33 Derse, Emily              SO Mary Washington        1:05.53   2       
 34 Denton, Allison           SO Roanoke                1:05.72   2       
 35 Smith, Shona              FR Christopher Newport    1:05.78   2       
 36 Heath, Devin              FR Barton                 1:06.24   2       
 37 Young, Tikycia            SO Barton                 1:07.07   5       
 38 Rec, Brigitte             FR Roanoke                1:08.04   1       
 39 Schulz, Brooke            JR Salisbury              1:09.77   3       
 40 Thompson, Tahji              Unattached             1:09.84   1   

Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Feliciano, Shelby         SO William and Mary       2:21.14   4       
  2 Kinney, Alease            SO Roanoke                2:23.03   4       
  3 Combs, Ra'Shaun           SO Norfolk State          2:24.68   4       
  4 Vannoy, Kathryn           FR William and Mary       2:24.98   4       
  5 Hammer, Felicia           SO William and Mary       2:26.74   4       
  6 Barbour, Cimone           JR Barton                 2:29.93   4       
  7 Tregoning, Delaney        FR Salisbury              2:31.00   2       
  8 Parent, Victoria          FR Mary Washington        2:31.94   3       
  9 Green, Makiah             FR Salisbury              2:32.26   3       
 10 Estelus, Tracy            JR Lynchburg              2:32.76   3       
 11 Farroni, Kara             FR Washington and Lee     2:32.98   2       
 12 Del Real, Angelica        JR Barton                 2:33.53   4       
 13 Stewart, Briana           FR Christopher Newport    2:34.21   1       
 14 Moore, Nisha              FR Lynchburg              2:35.13   3       
 15 Walker, Adrian            SO Lynchburg              2:35.71   3       
 16 Simmons, Brionna          SO Mount Olive            2:37.36   3       
 17 Hatton, Kanitra              Unattached             2:37.84   2       
 18 Bidle, Stephanie          FR Salisbury              2:38.04   2       
 19 Tice, Naomi               SR Lynchburg              2:38.22   1       
 20 Patterson, Amanda         SO Mary Washington        2:38.65   1       
 21 Crill, Lindsey            SO Lynchburg              2:38.94   3       
 22 Foret, Shelby             FR Mary Washington        2:40.30   1       
 23 Lacourciere, Lauren       JR Lynchburg              2:41.60   2       
 24 Ford, Sierra              SO Richard Bland          2:42.85   4       
 25 Andreola, Lauren          JR Barton                 2:42.88   3       
 26 Slyer, Graciela           SO Christopher Newport    2:43.36   1       
 27 Gallagher, Meagan         SO Lynchburg              2:45.55   2       
 28 Wilson, Jasmine           SO Virginia Wesleyan      2:45.84   1       
 29 Thomas, Daisy             SO Mount Olive            2:47.23   1       
 30 Springer, Yolanda         FR Hampton University     2:47.91   3       
 31 Cuthbert, Nikki           SR Virginia Wesleyan      2:48.22   1       
 32 Salonich, Whitney         SO Limestone              3:20.48   1       
 33 Sidebottom, Jessica       FR Randolph               3:39.23   1       
 34 Repass, Rebecca           FR Randolph               3:44.18   1           

Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bailey, Kelly             SO Richmond               5:23.46   2       
  2 Graber, Emily             JR Richmond               5:23.62   2       
  3 Delacruz, Amanda          FR Hampton University     5:26.01   2       
  4 Webb, Rachel              SO Norfolk State          5:27.75   2       
  5 Harrington, Logan         FR Christopher Newport    5:29.13   1       
  6 Henry, Bailee             FR Mount Olive            5:29.98   2       
  7 Masai, Fiona              JR Norfolk State          5:30.63   2       
  8 Braney, Lauren            SO Mary Washington        5:31.83   2       
  9 Watson, Autumn            SR Virginia Wesleyan      5:34.61   2       
 10 Godfrey, Tenley           JR Richmond               5:37.91   2       
 11 McMillan, Owen            JR Mary Washington        5:41.43   1       
 12 Bauerle, Melissa          SO Roanoke                5:43.30   1       
 13 Murray, Kaylor            SO Hampton University     5:45.98   2       
 14 Driest, Kathryn           SR Washington and Lee     5:51.98   1       
 15 Skinner, Ericka           SR Barton                 5:54.04   2       
 16 Norman, Alaina            FR Limestone              5:57.36   1       
 17 Warner, Margot            FR Roanoke                6:00.43   1       
 18 Hatton, Kanitra              Unattached             6:00.52   2       
 19 Roca, Andrea              JR Barton                 6:01.33   1       
 20 Landy, Tara               JR Mary Washington        6:05.63   1       
 21 Ortiz, Lucy               JR Washington and Lee     6:09.60   1       
 22 McKemie, Rain             FR Randolph               6:12.54   1       
 23 Yoho, Lauren              SO Barton                 6:12.82   1       
 24 Shirley, Logan            JR Mount Olive            6:46.80   1 

Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Steinman, Anna               Unattached            10:55.22   2       
  2 Machamer, Julie           JR Christopher Newport   11:03.86   1       
  3 Van Zeijts, Anna          FR Salisbury             11:09.60   2       
  4 Brooks, Claire            FR Roanoke               11:17.63   2       
  5 Schmitt, Emmie            FR Christopher Newport   11:27.66   1       
  6 Cromwell, Lydia           SO Christopher Newport   11:30.27   1       
  7 McNicholl, Caitlin        FR Vcu                   11:32.69   2       
  8 Landy, Tara               JR Mary Washington       11:34.81   2       
  9 Petro, Clarissa           SR Mount Olive           11:38.35   2       
 10 Latimer, Emily            FR Virginia Wesleyan     11:43.86   2       
 11 Louden, Riley             SR Vcu                   11:50.07   1       
 12 Norman, Alaina            FR Limestone             11:50.20   1       
 13 Hartman, Laura            SO Salisbury             11:50.40   2       
 14 Higbee, Lex               JR Virginia Wesleyan     11:54.24   1       
 15 Seeley, Lindsay           FR Vcu                   11:55.65   1       
 16 McCreary, Kathryn         FR Washington and Lee    12:01.76   2       
 17 Lowe, Gillian             FR Roanoke               12:06.85   1       
 18 Montgomery, Emily         SO Limestone             12:37.13   1       
 19 Phillips, Emma            SO Virginia Wesleyan     12:51.17   1       
 -- McClelland, Jessica       SR Christopher Newport        DNF   2             

Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Young, Natalie            FR Mary Washington       18:18.42        
  2 Wade, Liz                 JR Virginia Wesleyan     18:56.20        
  3 Rogers, Kelly             SO William and Mary      19:24.65        
  4 Green, Liz                JR Mary Washington       19:36.34        
  5 Shaw, Emily               SO Mount Olive           19:38.48        
  6 Cloud, Olivia             JR Salisbury             19:40.14        
  7 Summey, Faith             SO Norfolk State         19:53.48        
  8 Valdez, Ana               FR Vcu                   19:59.12        
  9 Mulroy, Meghan            SO William and Mary      20:13.98        
 10 Solomon, Rachel           SO Washington and Lee    20:28.01        
 11 Siefert, Courtney         SR Mount Olive           20:33.65        
 12 Bruce, Ashley             FR William and Mary      20:37.80        
 13 Valentine, Kelsey         FR Mount Olive           21:34.21        
 14 Miller, Devon             SO Salisbury             22:04.50        
 15 Rama, Taylor              FR Randolph              23:11.18        

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lewis, Carolyn               DC International          9.04q  1
  2 Ezenwa, Enuma             JR Christopher Newport       9.08q  1
  3 Wynn, Anene                  DC International          9.09q  3
  4 Gray, Desmonae            JR Norfolk State             9.12q  5
  5 Springer, Yolanda         FR Hampton University        9.24q  4
  6 Paige, Andreina           SR Limestone                 9.24q  2
  7 Mebane, Courtney          SR Virginia Wesleyan         9.34q  2
  8 Crowley, Danielle         JR Christopher Newport       9.51q  4
  9 Wright, Chelsea           FR Hampton University        9.75q  3
 10 Matthews, Qwaneshia       JR Limestone                 9.80q  5
 11 Katterhagen, Jillian      JR Washington and Lee        9.80q  4
 12 Reilly, Ashley            JR Salisbury                 9.84q  2
 13 Bartley, Noel             SR Christopher Newport       9.84   6
 14 Richards, Abigail         FR Salisbury                 9.86   5
 15 Miller, Katie             JR Lynchburg                 9.93   2
 16 Scott, Mackenzie          FR Christopher Newport       9.97   5
 17 McGovern, Erin            SO Roanoke                  10.12   3
 18 Paige, Andreini           SR Limestone                10.17   1
 19 Thatcher, Amanda          SO Richmond                 10.28   4
 20 Cook, Zoey                SO Barton                   10.37   3
 21 Zinser, Corinne           FR Mary Washington          10.47   3
 22 Holzhauser, Danielle      FR Mary Washington          10.47   2
 23 Rec, Brigitte             FR Roanoke                  10.65   5
 24 Greissinger, Alex         SR Salisbury                10.76   1
 25 Denton, Allison           SO Roanoke                  10.99   4
 26 Cabrera-Case, Amanda      FR Virginia Wesleyan        11.38   1
 27 Laszakovitis, Juliana     SO Mary Washington          11.67   1
 28 O'Toole, Ann              SR Richmond                 11.95   6

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gray, Desmonae            JR Norfolk State             9.06   2       
  2 Springer, Yolanda         FR Hampton University        9.07   2       
  3 Ezenwa, Enuma             JR Christopher Newport       9.17   2       
  4 Lewis, Carolyn               DC International          9.20   2       
  5 Matthews, Qwaneshia       JR Limestone                 9.45   1       
  6 Crowley, Danielle         JR Christopher Newport       9.51   1       
  7 Paige, Andreina           SR Limestone                 9.52   2       
  8 Wright, Chelsea           FR Hampton University        9.65   1       
  9 Wynn, Anene                  DC International          9.67   2       
 10 Reilly, Ashley            JR Salisbury                 9.67   1       
 11 Katterhagen, Jillian      JR Washington and Lee        9.90   1       
 -- Mebane, Courtney          SR Virginia Wesleyan           FS   1  

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Roanoke                                             4:01.59   2       
     1) MacDougal, Brynn FR             2) Kinney, Alease SO              
     3) Mejia, Jessica JR               4) Janney, Alexis SO              
  2 Limestone                                           4:09.48   2       
     1) Matthews, Qwaneshia JR          2) Ward, Alexis JR                
     3) Paige, Andreini SR              4) Paige, Andreina SR             
  3 Virginia Wesleyan                                   4:11.33   2       
     1) Daniel, Shakiella JR            2) Mebane, Courtney SR            
     3) Hughes, Tiana SO                4) Watson, Autumn SR              
  4 Barton                                              4:11.76   1       
     1) Robinson, Alexandria SO         2) Kittrell, Breyuana SO          
     3) Rodriguez, Zorayda SO           4) Cook, Zoey SO                  
  5 Salisbury                                           4:15.55   1       
     1) Teal, Ameera JR                 2) Daniels, Jasmin FR             
     3) Snyder, Lauren SO               4) Tolson, Kara SR                
  6 Salisbury  'B'                                     x4:18.21   1       
     1) Greissinger, Alex SR            2) Green, Makiah FR               
     3) Larger, Kelsey SO               4) Bidle, Stephanie FR            
  7 Prince George's CC                                  4:19.47   1       
     1) Johnson, Zuwena FR              2) Nickerson, Stephanie SO        
     3) Perez, Gabriella SO             4) Stewart, Destiny FR            
  8 Roanoke  'B'                                       x4:22.88   1       
     1) McGovern, Erin SO               2) Denton, Allison SO             
     3) Rec, Brigitte FR                4) Klein, Emmalee FR              
  9 Lynchburg                                           4:29.86   2       
     1) Wallace, Catherine SR           2) Crill, Lindsey SO              
     3) Williams, Nicole FR             4) Moore, Nisha FR     

Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mount Olive                                        13:23.90        
     1) Simmons, Brionna SO             2) McNeil, Alexis FR           
     3) Maxy, Wislande SR               4) Henry, Bailee FR            
  2 Roanoke                                            13:40.80        
     1) Bauerle, Melissa SO             2) Spence, Whitney JR          
     3) Lowe, Gillian FR                4) Warner, Margot FR           
  3 Barton                                             14:17.97        
     1) Skinner, Ericka SR              2) Barbour, Cimone JR          
     3) Del Real, Angelica JR           4) Andreola, Lauren JR         
  4 Washington and Lee                                 14:27.43        
     1) Driest, Kathryn SR              2) Farroni, Kara FR            
     3) McCreary, Kathryn FR            4) Ortiz, Lucy JR                    

Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Ezenwa, Enuma             JR Christopher Newport      1.63m    5-04.25       
  2 McGowan, Meghan           FR Salisbury                1.63m    5-04.25       
  3 Elliott, Jenna            SR Christopher Newport      1.63m    5-04.25       
  4 Lewis, Carolyn               DC International         1.63m    5-04.25       
  5 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher Newport      1.58m    5-02.25       
  6 Condon, Delia             FR Christopher Newport      1.53m    5-00.25       
  7 Bartley, Noel             SR Christopher Newport      1.53m    5-00.25       
  8 Wynn, Anene                  DC International         1.53m    5-00.25       
  9 Taylor, Stephanie         SO Christopher Newport      1.53m    5-00.25       
 11 Mebane, Courtney          SR Virginia Wesleyan        1.53m    5-00.25       
 11 Dannhauser, Leigh         SR Washington and Lee       1.53m    5-00.25       
 12 Kamp, Mary                JR Washington and Lee       1.48m    4-10.25       
 12 Glover, Courtney          FR Christopher Newport      1.48m    4-10.25       
 12 Thompson, Tahji              Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25       
 12 Craib, Savannah           FR William and Mary         1.48m    4-10.25       
 12 Timko, Sarah              FR Richmond                 1.48m    4-10.25       
 17 Kleber, Maggie            SO Washington and Lee       1.43m    4-08.25       
 17 Ratliff, Bailey           FR Mary Washington          1.43m    4-08.25       
 17 McGovern, Erin            SO Roanoke                  1.43m    4-08.25       
 17 Miller, Katie             JR Lynchburg                1.43m    4-08.25       
 17 Rogers, Lauren            FR Salisbury                1.43m    4-08.25       
 17 Tregoning, Delaney        FR Salisbury                1.43m    4-08.25       
 17 Wallace, Allyson          FR Roanoke                  1.43m    4-08.25       
 24 Crowley, Danielle         JR Christopher Newport      1.38m    4-06.25       
 24 O'Toole, Ann              SR Richmond                 1.38m    4-06.25       
 24 Laszakovitis, Juliana     SO Mary Washington          1.38m    4-06.25       
 -- Jansen, Ashley            SO Mount Olive                 NH                  
 -- Thatcher, Amanda          SO Richmond                    NH                  
 -- Harris, Jada              FR Limestone                   NH                       

Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Crafford, Elizabeth       JR William and Mary         3.82m   12-06.25       
  2 Taylor, Sarah             FR Salisbury                3.20m   10-06.00       
  3 Stanton, Elizabeth        FR Washington and Lee       3.05m   10-00.00       
  3 Harrington, Claire        JR Mary Washington          3.05m   10-00.00       
  5 Katterhagen, Jillian      JR Washington and Lee       3.05m   10-00.00       
  6 Reilly, Ashley            JR Salisbury                2.90m    9-06.25       
  7 Hagan, Alexandra          SR Washington and Lee       2.90m    9-06.25       
  8 Gompers, Nancy            SR Salisbury                2.75m    9-00.25       
  9 Gerhold, Erika            SR Salisbury                2.75m    9-00.25       
 10 Kammerer, Kathleen        FR Salisbury                2.75m    9-00.25       
 11 Johnson, Tess             FR Salisbury                2.60m    8-06.25       
 11 Crist, Sierra             SO Salisbury                2.60m    8-06.25       
 11 Myles, Te'Shaibrah        FR Norfolk State            2.60m    8-06.25       
 11 Rogers, Lauren            FR Salisbury                2.60m    8-06.25       
 15 Rossini, Rayna            FR Christopher Newport      2.45m    8-00.50       
 15 Dannhauser, Leigh         SR Washington and Lee       2.45m    8-00.50       
 15 McCord, Taylor            JR Christopher Newport      2.45m    8-00.50       
 18 Wright, Chelsea           FR Hampton University       2.30m    7-06.50       
 -- Lupi, Jessica                Team VA                     NH                  
 -- Lively, Megan             SO Lynchburg                   NH                  
 -- Davis, Tiara              JR Norfolk State               NH                  
 -- Neal, Quadaisha           FR Hampton University          NH                  
 -- Deale, Caroline           FR Mary Washington             NH                  

Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kirby, Wanetta               DC International         5.92m   19-05.25       
  2 Gray, Desmonae            JR Norfolk State            5.33m   17-06.00       
  3 Seals, Kela               SR Unattached               5.30m   17-04.75       
  4 Lewis, Carolyn               DC International         5.28m   17-04.00       
  5 Washington, Aleshia       JR Lynchburg                5.22m   17-01.50       
  6 Philbrick, Susannah       FR William and Mary         5.22m   17-01.50       
  7 Ezenwa, Enuma             JR Christopher Newport      5.08m   16-08.00       
  8 Wright, Chelsea           FR Hampton University       5.03m   16-06.00       
  9 Crowley, Danielle         JR Christopher Newport      4.96m   16-03.25       
 10 Wynn, Anene                  DC International         4.93m   16-02.25       
 11 Jones, Kanesha            JR Mount Olive              4.89m   16-00.50       
 12 Harris, Jada              FR Limestone                4.88m   16-00.25       
 13 Rodriguez, Zorayda        SO Barton                   4.82m   15-09.75       
 14 Katterhagen, Jillian      JR Washington and Lee       4.79m   15-08.75       
 15 Prince, Tunisia           FR Mount Olive              4.70m   15-05.00       
 15 Richardson, Leah          FR Christopher Newport      4.70m   15-05.00       
 17 Jackson, Ashley           FR Salisbury                4.68m   15-04.25       
 18 Bartley, Noel             SR Christopher Newport      4.67m   15-04.00       
 19 Elliott, Jenna            SR Christopher Newport      4.62m   15-02.00       
 20 Davignon, Mackenzie       SO Roanoke                  4.60m   15-01.25       
 21 Reilly, Ashley            JR Salisbury                4.59m   15-00.75       
 22 Kleber, Maggie            SO Washington and Lee       4.53m   14-10.50       
 23 Teal, Ameera              JR Salisbury                4.50m   14-09.25       
 24 Richardson, Gabrielle     FR Christopher Newport      4.49m   14-08.75       
 25 Springer, Yolanda         FR Hampton University       4.46m   14-07.75       
 26 Richards, Abigail         FR Salisbury                4.43m   14-06.50       
 27 Bloxom, Madison           FR Christopher Newport      4.41m   14-05.75       
 27 Condon, Delia             FR Christopher Newport      4.41m   14-05.75       
 29 Miller, Caitlin           SR Christopher Newport      4.40m   14-05.25       
 30 Taylor, Stephanie         SO Christopher Newport      4.29m   14-01.00       
 30 Weisemann, Erin           FR Randolph                 4.29m   14-01.00       
 32 Scott, Mackenzie          FR Christopher Newport      4.28m   14-00.50       
 33 Taylor, Whitney           SO Limestone                4.22m   13-10.25       
 34 Smith, Shona              FR Christopher Newport      4.19m   13-09.00       
 35 Williams, Nicole          FR Lynchburg                4.04m   13-03.25       
 36 Edwards, Megan            FR Virginia Wesleyan        3.93m   12-10.75   

Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Alexander, Ayanna            Skeeter Jackson         13.17m   43-02.50       
  2 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton University      10.94m   35-10.75       
  3 Crowley, Danielle         JR Christopher Newport     10.66m   34-11.75       
  4 Rodriguez, Zorayda        SO Barton                  10.45m   34-03.50       
  5 Murray, Kiera             JR Mount Olive             10.21m   33-06.00       
  6 Jackson, Ashley           FR Salisbury               10.13m   33-03.00       
  7 Jones, Kanesha            JR Mount Olive             10.11m   33-02.00       
  8 Mebane, Courtney          SR Virginia Wesleyan       10.09m   33-01.25       
  9 Miller, Caitlin           SR Christopher Newport      9.44m   30-11.75       
 10 Weisemann, Erin           FR Randolph                 9.43m   30-11.25       
 11 Taylor, Stephanie         SO Christopher Newport      9.41m   30-10.50       
 12 Bloxom, Madison           FR Christopher Newport      9.23m   30-03.50       
 13 Davignon, Mackenzie       SO Roanoke                  9.10m   29-10.25       
 14 Kamp, Mary                JR Washington and Lee       8.64m   28-04.25       
 -- Richards, Abigail         FR Salisbury                 FOUL                  
 -- Kleber, Maggie            SO Washington and Lee        FOUL       

Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Falls, Cheyenne           JR Mary Washington         12.30m   40-04.25       
  2 Cockerille, Taylor        FR Mary Washington         11.80m   38-08.75       
  3 Cunningham, Amber         JR Limestone               11.59m   38-00.25       
  4 Washington, Char'De       JR Mount Olive             11.55m   37-10.75       
  5 Coffey, Natalie              Unattached              11.41m   37-05.25       
  6 Nnaji, Cassandra          FR Richard Bland           11.36m   37-03.25       
  7 Hughes, Kelsey            SR Lynchburg               11.20m   36-09.00       
  8 Turner, Sheree            SO Mary Washington         11.04m   36-02.75       
  9 Poppe, Nichole            FR Mount Olive             11.00m   36-01.25       
 10 Clowser, Samantha         SR Roanoke                 10.88m   35-08.50       
 11 Alfaro, Kim               SO Lynchburg               10.81m   35-05.75       
 12 Davis, Emily              SR Lynchburg               10.57m   34-08.25       
 13 Bartley, Noel             SR Christopher Newport     10.55m   34-07.50       
 14 Washington, Valerie       SO Christopher Newport     10.21m   33-06.00       
 15 Defrancesco, Alex         SO Lynchburg                9.95m   32-07.75       
 16 Mangold, Sadie            SR Salisbury                9.39m   30-09.75       
 17 Jackson, Janea            FR Randolph                 8.93m   29-03.75       
 18 Bias, Sarah               FR Lynchburg                8.85m   29-00.50       
 19 Vogelsang, Kylie          SO Salisbury                8.77m   28-09.25       
 20 Burruss, Courtney         SR Virginia Wesleyan        8.51m   27-11.00       
 21 Nason, Samantha           FR Virginia Wesleyan        8.10m   26-07.00       
 22 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher Newport      8.04m   26-04.50       
 23 Rashid, Lyzan             SO Christopher Newport      7.78m   25-06.25       
 24 Ortiz, Lucy               JR Washington and Lee       7.67m   25-02.00       
 25 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley    FR Limestone                7.41m   24-03.75       
 26 Buchanan, Catherine       SO Christopher Newport      7.30m   23-11.50       
 27 Banks, Alisha             FR Randolph                 7.14m   23-05.25       
 28 Omotosho, Rashidat        JR Christopher Newport      7.08m   23-02.75       
 29 Wilson, Amber             SO Barton                   5.63m   18-05.75       

Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Cunningham, Amber         JR Limestone               15.57m   51-01.00       
  2 Coffey, Natalie              Unattached              14.96m   49-01.00       
  3 Clowser, Samantha         SR Roanoke                 14.29m   46-10.75       
  4 Gulick, Britney           SR Lynchburg               13.96m   45-09.75       
  5 Davis, Emily              SR Lynchburg               13.86m   45-05.75       
  6 Baker, Elysa              SO Mary Washington         13.86m   45-05.75       
  7 Challis, Erin             SR William and Mary        13.73m   45-00.50       
  8 Alfaro, Kim               SO Lynchburg               13.48m   44-02.75       
  9 Mangold, Sadie            SR Salisbury               13.20m   43-03.75       
 10 Washington, Char'De       JR Mount Olive             12.73m   41-09.25       
 11 Gentry, Julianne          SO Vcu                     12.31m   40-04.75       
 12 Cockerille, Taylor        FR Mary Washington         12.26m   40-02.75       
 13 Turner, Sheree            SO Mary Washington         12.24m   40-02.00       
 14 Washington, Valerie       SO Christopher Newport     11.55m   37-10.75       
 15 Hughes, Kelsey            SR Lynchburg               11.29m   37-00.50       
 16 Falls, Cheyenne           JR Mary Washington         11.18m   36-08.25       
 17 Turenne, Jerilynn         JR Limestone               10.52m   34-06.25       
 18 Buchanan, Catherine       SO Christopher Newport     10.32m   33-10.25       
 19 Whitesell, Kaitlin        SO Roanoke                 10.28m   33-08.75       
 20 Omotosho, Rashidat        JR Christopher Newport     10.16m   33-04.00       
 21 Kelly, Mary               SO Roanoke                  8.77m   28-09.25       
 22 Rashid, Lyzan             SO Christopher Newport      8.15m   26-09.00       
 -- Bloxom, Madison           FR Christopher Newport       FOUL                                 

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Griffith, Adrian          SR Mizuno                    6.73q 13
  2 Anderson, Aaron           SR Unattached                6.79q 12
  3 Berger, Dominic           SR Adidas                    6.92q  7
  4 law, james                SR Unattached                6.93q 10
  5 Street, Semaj             NA Barton - Unattached       7.01q  1
  6 Simon, Elijah             FR Limestone                 7.01q  2
  7 Lott, Randy               SR Virginia Wesleyan         7.07q  6
  8 parker, rondrick          SR U.S. Elite I              7.07q 11
  9 Wilson, Jamie              3 Unattached                7.08q  5
 10 Teaford, Daulton          JR Christopher Newport       7.09q  4
 11 Austin, Tyler             JR Salisbury                 7.11q  4
 12 Dennis, Mark              SR Unattached                7.12q  3
 13 Drummond, James           FR Richard Bland             7.15   2
 14 Grey, Warren                 DC International          7.16   3
 15 Taylor, Glenn             FR Mary Washington           7.17  10
 16 Bulter, Jacob             FR Richard Bland             7.19   1
 17 Foster, Tim               SR Limestone                 7.19   7
 18 Jones, Brandon               Unattached                7.20   9
 19 Daughtry, Rolon           SR DC International          7.21  11
 20 Griffin, Jeremy           JR Limestone                 7.25  12
 21 Chapman, John             SO Virginia Wesleyan         7.26  12
 22 Davis, Rachad             SR Lynchburg                 7.26   8
 23 Torres, Dominique         SO Christopher Newport       7.29  13
 24 Truman, Evan              FR Lynchburg                 7.34   4
 25 Edwards, Anthony          FR Mount Olive               7.35   6
 26 Toth, Matt                SO Salisbury                 7.35   6
 27 Hurd, Anthony             JR Vcu                       7.35   1
 28 Sippie, Tom               SO Lynchburg                 7.35  10
 29 Foster, Joron             FR Christopher Newport       7.37   9
 30 Cole, Stephen             SR Virginia Wesleyan         7.37   5
 31 Washington, Kenneth          Unattached                7.38   5
 32 Barresi, Carmelo          FR Salisbury                 7.38   9
 33 Fountain, William         FR Salisbury                 7.39   3
 34 Hampton, Stedmond         SO Mount Olive               7.39  13
 35 Jones, Eric               SO Mount Olive               7.40  11
 36 Tyler, Trae               FR Virginia Wesleyan         7.42   6
 37 Ingea, Elias              FR Mary Washington           7.44   1
 37 Stanley, Brandon          SR Limestone                 7.44   2
 39 Peterson, Miles           JR Salisbury                 7.46   9
 40 McIntyre, Andrew          FR Vcu                       7.47   7
 41 Alston, Lawrence          SO Salisbury                 7.50   7
 42 Howard, Parker            SR Washington and Lee        7.50  12
 43 Bostick, Josh             SR Vcu                       7.51   8
 44 Cardona, Erick            FR Methodist                 7.55   8
 45 Moffet, Darius            SO Vcu                       7.55  11
 46 Hayes, Isaac              SR Mary Washington           7.55  11
 47 Taylor, Glenn             FR Limestone                 7.56   7
 48 Cooper, Scott             SO Mary Washington           7.58  10
 48 Ervin, James              SO Methodist                 7.58   4
 48 Turner, Dean              FR Prince George's CC        7.58   9
 51 Wright, Lawrence          JR Unattached                7.66   1
 52 Wilson, Jamal             FR Roanoke                   7.67   4
 53 Aryee, Jomar              SO William and Mary          7.68   5
 54 Judy, Nicholas            SO Mary Washington           7.70   9
 55 Keers, Mac                SR Washington and Lee        7.74  13
 56 Williams II, Marcellus    JR Unattached                7.76   2
 57 Clement, Forrest          SO Lynchburg                 7.82   8
 58 Willis, Sherman              DC International          7.86   3
 59 Baker, Abram                 Unattached                7.98   5
 60 Reichel, Nate             SR Washington and Lee        8.03  12
 61 Lohr, Michael             JR Mary Washington           8.10   2
 62 Galiber, Marcel           SO Roanoke                   8.13   1
 63 Thompson, Zachary         FR Barton                    8.14   3
 64 Horne, Danny              FR Mount Olive               8.22   3
 65 Thornton, Donavann        SO Mount Olive               8.27   2
 66 Ray, Marshall                Unattached                8.38   6
 67 Braswell, Cameron         SR Mount Olive               8.68   4
 68 McDonnough, Kaestner         PonyExpress               8.73   5

Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Griffith, Adrian          SR Mizuno                    6.63   2       
  2 Anderson, Aaron           SR Unattached                6.69   2       
  3 law, james                SR Unattached                6.80   2       
  4 Berger, Dominic           SR Adidas                    6.90   2       
  5 Lott, Randy               SR Virginia Wesleyan         6.98   1       
  6 parker, rondrick          SR U.S. Elite I              6.99   1       
  7 Street, Semaj             NA Barton - Unattached       7.00   2       
  8 Austin, Tyler             JR Salisbury                 7.00   1       
  9 Wilson, Jamie              3 Unattached                7.01   1       
 10 Simon, Elijah             FR Limestone                 7.19   2 

Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wilson, Jamie              3 Unattached               22.72  15       
  2 Lott, Randy               SR Virginia Wesleyan        22.86  14       
  3 Griffin, Jeremy           JR Limestone                22.87  14       
  4 Daughtry, Rolon           SR DC International         22.92  14       
  5 Austin, Tyler             JR Salisbury                22.95  15       
  6 Campbell, Luke            SO Salisbury                22.99  15       
  7 Simon, Elijah             FR Limestone                23.02  12       
  8 Mayes, Robert             JR Christopher Newport      23.08  14       
  9 Kerns, Zach               FR Mary Washington          23.13  13       
 10 Chapman, John             SO Virginia Wesleyan        23.29  11       
 11 Green, Darius             FR Vcu                      23.43  13       
 12 Barresi, Carmelo          FR Salisbury                23.48  13       
 13 Taylor, Glenn             FR Mary Washington          23.56  14       
 14 Grey, Warren                 DC International         23.57  13       
 15 Davis, Rachad             SR Lynchburg                23.58  14       
 16 Thomas, Joel                 Team Speed Elite         23.59  11       
 17 Oparakau, Uche            SO Prince George's CC       23.63  10       
 18 Reyes, Aires              FR Virginia Wesleyan        23.70   8       
 19 Cole, Stephen             SR Virginia Wesleyan        23.73   9       
 20 Tyler, Trae               FR Virginia Wesleyan        23.81   8       
 21 Meyer, Allan              SR Mary Washington          23.89  11       
 22 Street, Semaj             NA Barton - Unattached      23.90  15       
 23 Garcia, Jacob             JR Vcu                      23.95  10       
 24 Thomas, Cedric            FR Mount Olive              24.02   7       
 25 Roberts, Brandon          FR Prince George's CC       24.04   4       
 26 Truman, Evan              FR Lynchburg                24.05  11       
 27 Turner, Dean              FR Prince George's CC       24.05   6       
 28 Cipcic, Cameron           JR Unattached               24.10  11       
 29 Aranda, John              JR Barton                   24.12   8       
 30 Kezar, Zachary            JR Lynchburg                24.15  13       
 31 Hawkins, Chrishaud        SO Virginia Wesleyan        24.19  10       
 32 Elmore, Dan               JR Virginia Wesleyan        24.21   9       
 33 Fleming, Derrian          SO Vcu                      24.24   6       
 34 Stanley, Brandon          SR Limestone                24.29  11       
 35 Hampton, Stedmond         SO Mount Olive              24.30   7       
 36 McIntyre, Andrew          FR Vcu                      24.31   1       
 37 Foster, Tim               SR Limestone                24.36   5       
 38 Washington, Kenneth          Unattached               24.40   9       
 39 Hurd, Anthony             JR Vcu                      24.41  13       
 40 Quinn, Anthony            FR Randolph                 24.44   9       
 41 Meusa, Shawn                 Team Speed Elite         24.46   6       
 42 Bostick, Josh             SR Vcu                      24.50  12       
 43 Adeoye, Joseph            FR Prince George's CC       24.50   3       
 44 Curry, Aaron              SR Salisbury                24.64   8       
 45 Mouafo Kengne, Issa       FR Prince George's CC       24.64   4       
 46 Torres, Dominique         SO Christopher Newport      24.66  10       
 47 Alston, Lawrence          SO Salisbury                24.67  10       
 48 Smith, Harrison           SO Lynchburg                24.69   4       
 49 Morgan, Jason             FR Barton                   24.79   8       
 50 Taylor, Glenn             FR Limestone                24.81   5       
 51 Willis, Sherman              DC International         24.91   3       
 52 Combs, Matthew            SO Christopher Newport      24.94   4       
 53 Harris, Elijah            FR Salisbury                24.96   9       
 54 Hayes, Isaac              SR Mary Washington          24.98   1       
 55 Franklin, Damien          SO Randolph                 24.99   7       
 56 Ingea, Elias              FR Mary Washington          25.29   5       
 57 Smith, Kendrick           SO Barton                   25.36   7       
 58 Toth, Matt                SO Salisbury                25.37  12       
 59 Tuxbury, Ben              SR Mary Washington          25.44   5       
 60 Darby, Trey               JR Mount Olive              25.64   7       
 61 Wilson, Jamal             FR Roanoke                  25.73   4       
 62 Galiber, Marcel           SO Roanoke                  25.84   3       
 63 Cooper, Scott             SO Mary Washington          25.89   2       
 64 Bernard, Dustin           SR Limestone                25.95   3       
 65 Horne, Danny              FR Mount Olive              26.13   5       
 66 Gomez, Eddie              FR Randolph                 26.27   1       
 67 Reichel, Nate             SR Washington and Lee       26.63   3       
 68 Thompson, Zachary         FR Barton                   26.79   4       
 69 McDonnough, Kaestner         PonyExpress              28.82   2        

Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sippie, Tom               SO Lynchburg                50.23  10       
  2 Smith, Kenny                 Diamond Track Club       50.54  11       
  3 Green, Andrae             SO Hampton University       50.66  11       
  4 Smith, Donte              JR Methodist                50.77  11       
  5 Mayes, Robert             JR Christopher Newport      51.65  10       
  6 Garcia, Jacob             JR Vcu                      51.80   8       
  7 Boysaw, Tristan           SR Lynchburg                51.83  10       
  8 Teaford, Daulton          JR Christopher Newport      51.86   9       
  9 Kerns, Zach               FR Mary Washington          51.90   8       
 10 Daughtry, Rolon           SR DC International         52.00   8       
 11 Wilkens, Michael          FR William and Mary         52.09  11       
 12 Okoebor, Nicholas         FR Richard Bland            52.27  10       
 13 White, Trey               FR Virginia Wesleyan        52.58   7       
 14 Camacho, Isidro           FR Washington and Lee       52.60   8       
 15 Reyes, Aires              FR Virginia Wesleyan        52.66   6       
 16 Shaughnessy, Matt         SR Mary Washington          52.76   7       
 17 Aryee, Jomar              SO William and Mary         52.90  10       
 18 Strickland, Brian         SO Christopher Newport      53.11   6       
 19 Green, Darius             FR Vcu                      53.16   9       
 20 Zachariades, Charlie      SO Washington and Lee       53.20   7       
 21 Fleming, Derrian          SO Vcu                      53.24   8       
 22 Rodriguez, Corey          FR Christopher Newport      53.27   5       
 23 Keers, Mac                SR Washington and Lee       53.29   7       
 24 Battles, Stefan           SR Norfolk State            53.30   9       
 25 Hampton, Stedmond         SO Mount Olive              53.30   4       
 26 Elmore, Dan               JR Virginia Wesleyan        53.32   7       
 27 Thomas, Cedric            FR Mount Olive              53.34   6       
 28 Cipcic, Cameron           JR Unattached               53.38   6       
 29 Sparrow, Devin            SO Unattached               53.42   3       
 30 Smith, Markeith           FR Norfolk State            53.47   9       
 31 Young, Jarrell            SO Salisbury                53.59   4       
 32 Sivels, Marquis           SO Virginia Wesleyan        53.71   5       
 33 Meyer, Allan              SR Mary Washington          53.80   6       
 34 Combs, Matthew            SO Christopher Newport      53.91   3       
 35 Curry, Aaron              SR Salisbury                54.34   4       
 36 Aranda, John              JR Barton                   54.40   8       
 37 Anderson, Marcus          SO Norfolk State            54.53   1       
 38 Morton, Evan              SO Vcu                      54.70   9       
 39 Tuxbury, Ben              SR Mary Washington          54.84   3       
 40 Turner, Ryan              FR Norfolk State            54.94   1       
 41 Bussard, Blake            JR Salisbury                54.96   5       
 42 Howard, Parker            SR Washington and Lee       55.13   7       
 43 Sonnek, Michael           SO Christopher Newport      55.13   3       
 44 Smith, Harrison           SO Lynchburg                55.83   5       
 45 Gaddy, Matt               JR Christopher Newport      56.23   6       
 46 Goito, Amandji               Team Speed Elite         56.56   5       
 47 Willis, Sherman              DC International         57.21   3       
 48 Adeoye, Joseph            FR Prince George's CC       57.46   2       
 49 Cherry, Devante           FR Norfolk State            57.97  10       
 50 Bernard, Dustin           SR Limestone                58.24   2       
 51 Gomez, Eddie              FR Randolph                 59.35   1       
 52 Getchell, Joeseph         FR Virginia Wesleyan      1:04.28   2  

Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Campbell, Zachary         FR Christopher Newport    1:58.98   6       
  2 Gunnerson, David          SR William and Mary       1:59.22   6       
  3 Wood, Ian                 SO Salisbury              2:00.24   4       
  4 Kelly, Ramon              SR Hampton University     2:00.63   6       
  5 Sevachko, Troy            FR William and Mary       2:00.90   6       
  6 Meadows, Cody             SR Roanoke                2:01.00   4       
  7 Macfawn, Ian              JR William and Mary       2:01.04   6       
  8 Cappetta, Richard         SO William and Mary       2:01.15   6       
  9 Edmonds, Austin           JR Barton                 2:01.69   5       
 10 Jones, John               FR Washington and Lee     2:01.78   5       
 11 Gharbi, Yacine            FR Barton                 2:01.96   5       
 12 Nelson, Anthony           SR Unattached             2:02.04   5       
 13 Scott, Corey              SR Vcu                    2:02.05   6       
 14 Thomas, Ryan              FR Unattached             2:03.17   4       
 15 McDowell, Berham          JR Vcu                    2:03.39   6       
 16 Hill, Warren              FR Hampton University     2:03.59   5       
 17 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   SO Mount Olive            2:03.78   4       
 18 Pittard, Matthew          FR William and Mary       2:04.21   5       
 19 Martin, Samuel            JR Christopher Newport    2:04.37   6       
 20 Dawes, Nate               SR Mary Washington        2:05.17   3       
 21 Hedrick, Nicholas         SO Christopher Newport    2:05.37   4       
 22 Brown, William            FR Norfolk State          2:05.46   5       
 23 Parker, Corey             SO Limestone              2:05.88   3       
 24 Faber, Christopher        FR Salisbury              2:06.41   3       
 25 Purrington, Ryan          FR Randolph               2:07.81   2       
 26 Conley, Kevin             FR Lynchburg              2:07.90   3       
 27 Holmes, Taylor            SR Lynchburg              2:08.11   3       
 28 Simons, Tre               JR Limestone              2:08.51   2       
 29 Strutton, Daniel          JR Barton                 2:08.66   4       
 30 Talmage, Harry            FR Lynchburg              2:09.48   2       
 31 McLellan, Douglas         SR Christopher Newport    2:09.98   3       
 32 Owens, Cole               FR Roanoke                2:10.35   2       
 33 Lee, Terry                FR Lynchburg              2:10.73   3       
 34 Poole, Kenny              FR Roanoke                2:10.77   2       
 35 Darazi, Michael           FR Limestone              2:11.91   2       
 36 Farrington, Claude        FR Methodist              2:15.18   1       
 37 Hughes, Peter             FR Mount Olive            2:18.04   3       
 38 Rembert, Royce            FR Limestone              2:19.87   1       
 39 Brown, Damon              FR Virginia Wesleyan      2:20.42   1       
 40 Fox, Christian            FR Limestone              2:22.46   1       
 41 Gibbs-Hill, Nick             Unattached             2:24.58   1       
 42 Saienni, Kieran           FR Randolph               2:25.17   1       
 43 Montgomery, Ed               Pony Express           2:27.88   1                

Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Groff, Matt                  Richmond - Unat        4:20.18   4       
  2 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      FR Mount Olive            4:23.60   4       
  3 Lang, Fredric             FR Mount Olive            4:24.46   4       
  4 Burke, Thomas             JR Salisbury              4:26.36   4       
  5 Shaughnessy, Matt         SR Mary Washington        4:28.93   4       
  6 Myer, Paul                   Richmond - Unat        4:29.85   4       
  7 Martin, Samuel            JR Christopher Newport    4:34.56   2       
  8 LaPointe, John            FR Christopher Newport    4:36.05   2       
  9 Cabrera, Ricardo          FR Christopher Newport    4:36.46   2       
 10 Carroll, Ryan                J&A Racing             4:36.83   4       
 11 Markham, Chris            FR Mary Washington        4:37.70   3       
 12 Hill, Warren              FR Hampton University     4:37.97   4       
 13 Hoerr, Matt               FR Salisbury              4:38.95   3       
 14 Purrington, Ryan          FR Randolph               4:39.82   3       
 15 Wood, Calvin              FR Vcu                    4:40.04   2       
 16 Granger, Ian              FR Mary Washington        4:41.56   3       
 17 Melius, Hunter            JR Virginia Wesleyan      4:41.79   3       
 18 Harmon, Phillip           FR Washington and Lee     4:42.25   3       
 19 Good, Kevin               FR Washington and Lee     4:42.31   3       
 20 Wiggins, John             FR Roanoke                4:43.36   2       
 21 Bruner, John              FR Christopher Newport    4:44.73   2       
 22 Wright, Nicholas          SO Roanoke                4:46.83   2       
 23 Diebel, Sebastian         JR Mount Olive            4:48.17   3       
 24 Quesenberry, Trevor       SO Roanoke                4:48.61   2       
 25 Willett, Jordan           SR Mount Olive            4:53.17   3       
 26 Lopez, Luar               FR Barton                 4:54.16   1       
 27 Dye, Keane                SO Virginia Wesleyan      4:56.01   2       
 28 Smith, Shawn              SO Limestone              4:58.29   1       
 29 Runnells, Chris           SR Limestone              4:58.74   1       
 30 Swing, Scott              FR Limestone              5:01.24   1       
 31 Miller, Noah              FR Methodist              5:05.43   1       
 32 Smith, Drew               FR Lynchburg              5:05.46   3       
 33 Gensburg, Mark            SO Washington and Lee     5:13.47   1       
 34 Fox, Christian            FR Limestone              5:14.42   1       
 35 Hodapp, Howie                Hampton University     5:15.45   1       
 36 Gibbs-Hill, Nick             Unattached             5:38.64   1       
 -- Cardon, Chris             FR Washington and Lee         DNF   4  

Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Martinez, George          JR Salisbury              8:49.07   3       
  2 Adam, Mohamed             JR Vcu                    8:54.01   3       
  3 McDonald, Ian             FR Washington and Lee     8:56.56   3       
  4 Driscoll, Darren          SR Virginia Wesleyan      8:57.09   3       
  5 Horning, Brandon          JR Salisbury              8:59.11   3       
  6 Osborne, Andrew           SO Lynchburg              9:01.77   3       
  7 Wood, Eric                JR Salisbury              9:03.29   3       
  8 Menk, Julian              JR Mary Washington        9:05.21   3       
  9 Grubb, Austin             SR Roanoke                9:07.15   3       
 10 Devine, Phil              SO Mary Washington        9:16.52   2       
 11 Zook, Aaron               SR Christopher Newport    9:18.82   2       
 12 Eghtessad, Nick           SO Mary Washington        9:18.86   3       
 13 Maloney, Trevor           FR Virginia Wesleyan      9:21.18   2       
 14 Benfer, Andrew            SO Christopher Newport    9:21.68   2       
 15 Van Emmerik, James        JR Mary Washington        9:21.90   2       
 16 Pruitt, Charles           FR Christopher Newport    9:22.12   2       
 17 Thomas, Kane              SR Washington and Lee     9:25.19   3       
 18 Wojtysiak, Josh           JR Roanoke                9:30.22   2       
 19 Willis, Robert               Unattached             9:32.86   2       
 20 Turner, Bradley           JR Christopher Newport    9:37.94   2       
 21 Cooke, Matt               FR Virginia Wesleyan      9:38.84   1       
 22 Earman, Matthew           JR Vcu                    9:42.94   3       
 23 Melius, Hunter            JR Virginia Wesleyan      9:44.43   1       
 24 Margopoulos, Matthew      FR Christopher Newport    9:47.06   1       
 25 Quesenberry, Trevor       SO Roanoke                9:47.17   1       
 26 Perez, Cirilo             SO Mount Olive            9:47.93   1       
 27 Wojtysiak, Adam           SR Roanoke                9:49.80   1       
 28 Ginsburg, Eric            SR Christopher Newport    9:50.39   1       
 29 Smith, Shawn              SO Limestone              9:53.55   1       
 30 Swing, Scott              FR Limestone              9:58.44   1       
 31 Rose, Glenn               SO Virginia Wesleyan     10:05.94   1       
 32 Kirkbride, Kyle           SO Virginia Wesleyan     10:07.72   1       
 33 Amerson, Tyler            FR Barton                10:09.97   3       
 34 Gensburg, Mark            SO Washington and Lee    10:14.70   1       
 35 Statler, Cody             FR Roanoke               10:23.08   1       
 36 Hawver, Spencer           FR Virginia Wesleyan     10:28.32   1       
 37 Werner, Andrew            SO Virginia Wesleyan     10:51.42   1       
 -- Granger, Ian              FR Mary Washington            DNF   2            

Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kidd, David               NA Vwc-Unat              15:09.64        
  2 Gil, Eugenio              FR Mount Olive           15:24.91        
  3 Ordonez, Erasmo           SR Mount Olive           15:39.63        
  4 Reed, Nick                   Unattached            15:54.17        
  5 Skarda, Jeremy            JR Salisbury             16:05.33        
  6 Smith, Drew               FR Lynchburg             16:18.43        
  7 Branson, Jeff             SR Mary Washington       16:45.08        
  8 King, James               JR Mary Washington       16:58.04        
  9 Perez, Cirilo             SO Mount Olive           16:59.00        
 10 Hanifee, Nick             SR Salisbury             17:00.62        
 11 Brown, David              SR Lynchburg             17:05.57        
 12 Hodapp, Howie                Hampton University    17:06.35        
 13 Carroll, Ryan                J&A Racing            17:06.45        
 14 Hudson, Tom               JR Mary Washington       17:07.64        
 15 Leder, John               SR Unattached            17:08.04        
 16 Hesselbirg, Connor        FR Salisbury             17:08.04        
 17 Morales-Perryman, Quenti  FR Hampton University    17:21.96        
 18 Higgins, Gabe             SO Virginia Wesleyan     17:27.13        
 19 Sandoval, Chris           FR Mary Washington       17:43.86        
 20 Canoy, Ryan               JR Unattached            18:09.64        
 21 Pope, Adam                FR Barton                18:18.39        
 -- Greco, Stephen            SO Mount Olive                DNF 

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Campbell, Luke            SO Salisbury                 8.23q  4
  2 Scott, Christoffe         FR Hampton University        8.28q  3
  3 Smith, Michael            FR Norfolk State             8.38q  1
  4 Jackson, Adrain           SO Richard Bland             8.47q  1
  5 Davis, Rachad             SR Lynchburg                 8.54q  3
  6 Oparakau, Uche            SO Prince George's CC        8.55q  4
  7 Smith, Kendrick           SO Barton                    8.62q  4
  8 Turner, Ryan              FR Norfolk State             8.62q  3
  9 Hopkins, Devon            JR Salisbury                 8.64q  4
 10 Anderson, Marcus          SO Norfolk State             8.67q  2
 11 Morton, Evan              SO Vcu                       8.76q  2
 12 Quinn, Anthony            FR Randolph                  8.76q  1
 13 Strickland, Brian         SO Christopher Newport       9.02   1
 14 Morgan, Jason             FR Barton                    9.03   2
 15 Clement, Forrest          SO Lynchburg                 9.06   3
 16 Harris, Elijah            FR Salisbury                 9.12   4
 17 Darby, Trey               JR Mount Olive               9.19   3
 18 Sonnek, Michael           SO Christopher Newport       9.37   1
 19 Kinney, Christian         SO Hampton University        9.58   2
 20 Bussard, Blake            JR Salisbury                 9.65   2
 21 Zachariades, Charlie      SO Washington and Lee        9.88   2
 22 Getchell, Joeseph         FR Virginia Wesleyan        10.49   3
 23 Below, Cody               SO Virginia Wesleyan        11.11   4  

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Campbell, Luke            SO Salisbury                 8.07   2       
  2 Scott, Christoffe         FR Hampton University        8.20   2       
  3 Smith, Michael            FR Norfolk State             8.32   2       
  4 Jackson, Adrain           SO Richard Bland             8.47   2       
  5 Davis, Rachad             SR Lynchburg                 8.48   2       
  6 Oparakau, Uche            SO Prince George's CC        8.53   2       
  7 Anderson, Marcus          SO Norfolk State             8.55   1       
  8 Smith, Kendrick           SO Barton                    8.58   1       
  9 Hopkins, Devon            JR Salisbury                 8.62   1       
 10 Quinn, Anthony            FR Randolph                  8.68   1       
 11 Morton, Evan              SO Vcu                       8.80   1       
 12 Turner, Ryan              FR Norfolk State             8.89   1 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Salisbury                                           3:25.67   3       
     1) Hopkins, Devon JR               2) Burke, Thomas JR               
     3) Austin, Tyler JR                4) Campbell, Luke SO              
  2 Virginia Wesleyan                                   3:29.83   3       
     1) Lott, Randy SR                  2) White, Trey FR                 
     3) Sivels, Marquis SO              4) Elmore, Dan JR                 
  3 Christopher Newport  'B'                           x3:30.40   2       
     1) Combs, Matthew SO               2) Danner, Craig FR               
     3) Rodriguez, Corey FR             4) Strickland, Brian SO           
  4 Prince George's CC                                  3:30.76   2       
     1) Mouafo Kengne, Issa FR          2) Oparakau, Uche SO              
     3) Roberts, Brandon FR             4) Turner, Dean FR                
  5 Salisbury  'B'                                     x3:34.56   2       
     1) Fountain, William FR            2) Wood, Ian SO                   
     3) Barresi, Carmelo FR             4) Faber, Christopher FR          
  6 Washington and Lee                                  3:36.21   3       
     1) Howard, Parker SR               2) Camacho, Isidro FR             
     3) Keers, Mac SR                   4) Zachariades, Charlie SO        
  7 Methodist                                           3:38.03   2       
     1) Smith, Donte JR                 2) Farrington, Claude FR          
     3) Brown, Paul JR                  4) Allman, Christopher FR         
  8 Mount Olive                                         3:45.10   2       
     1) Hughes, Peter FR                2) Thomas, Cedric FR              
     3) Ruffin, Richard SR              4) Hampton, Stedmond SO           
  9 Lynchburg                                           3:46.67   1       
     1) Conley, Kevin FR                2) Holmes, Taylor SR              
     3) Talmage, Harry FR               4) Lee, Terry FR                  
 10 Randolph                                            3:57.53   1       
     1) Quinn, Anthony FR               2) Franklin, Damien SO            
     3) Saienni, Kieran FR              4) Gomez, Eddie FR                
 11 Methodist  'B'                                     x3:59.43   1       
     1) Ervin, James SO                 2) Johnson, Larry FR              
     3) Miller, Noah FR                 4) Connelly, Patrick FR     

Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mount Olive                                        10:47.74        
     1) Gil, Eugenio FR                 2) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim SO  
     3) Lang, Fredric FR                4) Domenech-Ferrer, Pol FR     
  2 Roanoke                                            11:27.19        
     1) Grubb, Austin SR                2) Meadows, Cody SR            
     3) Wright, Nicholas SO             4) Wojtysiak, Josh JR          
  3 Limestone                                          11:42.63        
     1) Simons, Tre JR                  2) Darazi, Michael FR          
     3) Runnells, Chris SR              4) Parker, Corey SO            
  4 Barton                                             11:42.95        
     1) Lopez, Luar FR                  2) Strutton, Daniel JR         
     3) Gharbi, Yacine FR               4) Pope, Adam FR                 

Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Taylor, Hoova             SR Sjfs                     2.09m    6-10.25       
  2 Henry, Khalil             SR Limestone                1.99m    6-06.25       
  3 Roethel, Richard          SR Christopher Newport      1.94m    6-04.25       
  4 Stinson, Xavier           SO Salisbury                1.94m    6-04.25       
  4 Roberts, Brandon          FR Prince George's CC       1.94m    6-04.25       
  6 Bernhard, Andre           FR Christopher Newport      1.84m    6-00.50       
  7 Franklin, Damien          SO Randolph                 1.84m    6-00.50       
  8 Foster, Joron             FR Christopher Newport      1.84m    6-00.50       
  9 Newcomer, Troy            SO Christopher Newport      1.84m    6-00.50       
 10 Burkett, Dominic          FR William and Mary         1.79m    5-10.50       
 10 Rodriguez, Corey          FR Christopher Newport      1.79m    5-10.50       
 12 Chase, Ed                 SO Virginia Wesleyan        1.74m    5-08.50       
 13 Sonnek, Michael           SO Christopher Newport      1.69m    5-06.50       
 -- Ruffin, Richard           SR Mount Olive                 NH                  
 -- DeKnight, Harrison        FR Washington and Lee          NH                  
 -- Overholt, Cooper          FR Randolph                    NH    

Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 O'Connell, Derek          FR William and Mary         4.90m   16-00.75       
  2 Wratschko, Lucas          FR William and Mary         4.51m   14-09.50       
  3 O'Dea, Brian              FR Lynchburg                4.36m   14-03.50       
  4 Hedrick, Alex             FR William and Mary         4.21m   13-09.75       
  5 Garrett, David               Unattached               4.21m   13-09.75       
  6 Gallagher, Greg           SO William and Mary         4.21m   13-09.75       
  7 Wilkens, Michael          FR William and Mary         4.21m   13-09.75       
  8 Judy, Nicholas            SO Mary Washington          4.21m   13-09.75       
  9 White, Jason              FR Salisbury                4.06m   13-03.75       
 10 Fishman, David            SR Washington and Lee       3.91m   12-10.00       
 10 Hurd, Alexander           SR Christopher Newport      3.91m   12-10.00       
 12 Comeau, Christopher       SR Christopher Newport      3.76m   12-04.00       
 13 Davey, Samuel             FR Unattached               3.61m   11-10.00       
 13 Fountain, William         FR Salisbury                3.61m   11-10.00       
 15 Trainer, Tyler            SO Salisbury                3.46m   11-04.25       
 15 Lohr, Michael             JR Mary Washington          3.46m   11-04.25       
 15 Browne, Stephen           SR Christopher Newport      3.46m   11-04.25       
 18 Dozier, Justin            SO Norfolk State            3.31m   10-10.25       
 18 Coles, Chris              FR Virginia Wesleyan        3.31m   10-10.25       
 -- Below, Cody               SO Virginia Wesleyan           NH                  
 -- Modzelewski, Gabriel         Team VA                     NH                  
 -- Shannon, Daniel           SO Lynchburg                   NH                  
 -- Jones, Robert             FR Washington and Lee          NH                  
 -- O'Connor, Eric            SR Lynchburg                   NH                                     

Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Dennis, Mark              SR Unattached               6.80m   22-03.75       
  2 Simon, Elijah             FR Limestone                6.62m   21-08.75       
  3 Foster, Joron             FR Christopher Newport      6.59m   21-07.50       
  4 Christophe, Philip        SO Christopher Newport      6.52m   21-04.75       
  5 Truman, Evan              FR Lynchburg                6.51m   21-04.25       
  6 Kezar, Zachary            JR Lynchburg                6.49m   21-03.50       
  7 Torres, Dominique         SO Christopher Newport      6.44m   21-01.50       
  8 Edwards, Anthony          FR Mount Olive              6.41m   21-00.50       
  9 Hopkins, Devon            JR Salisbury                6.36m   20-10.50       
 10 French, Cameron           JR deuces                   6.35m   20-10.00       
 11 Hardy, Donmanique         FR Hampton University       6.34m   20-09.75       
 12 Johnson, Bryan               Unattached               6.26m   20-06.50       
 13 Fowlkes, Ethan            JR Virginia Wesleyan        6.22m   20-05.00       
 14 Kinney, Christian         SO Hampton University       6.21m   20-04.50       
 15 Strickland, Brian         SO Christopher Newport      6.19m   20-03.75       
 16 Morton, Evan              SO Vcu                      6.16m   20-02.50       
 17 Moffet, Darius            SO Vcu                      6.15m   20-02.25       
 18 Sutton, Malik             FR Methodist                6.05m   19-10.25       
 19 Johnson, Larry            FR Methodist                6.03m   19-09.50       
 20 Ouzts, Westley            SO Limestone                6.02m   19-09.00       
 21 Roberts, Joshua           SO Christopher Newport      5.88m   19-03.50       
 22 williams, justin             Unattached               5.85m   19-02.50       
 23 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi     SO Limestone                5.80m   19-00.50       
 24 Alston, Lawrence          SO Salisbury                5.79m   19-00.00       
 25 Bernhard, Andre           FR Christopher Newport      5.78m   18-11.75       
 26 Peterson, Miles           JR Salisbury                5.76m   18-10.75       
 27 Bussard, Blake            JR Salisbury                5.70m   18-08.50       
 28 Jones, Javonta            FR Randolph                 5.61m   18-05.00       
 29 Rodriguez, Corey          FR Christopher Newport      5.51m   18-01.00       
 30 Moffa, Blaise             SO Methodist                5.37m   17-07.50       
 31 Wilson, Jamal             FR Roanoke                  5.19m   17-00.50       
 32 Overholt, Cooper          FR Randolph                 4.86m   15-11.50       
 -- Geiger, Romin             FR Hampton University        FOUL                  
 -- Grey, Warren                 DC International          FOUL                  
 -- Hurd, Anthony             JR Vcu                       FOUL  

Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Laine, Samyr                 Mizuno Track            16.20m   53-01.75       
  2 Jones, Brandon               Unattached              15.53m   50-11.50       
  3 Olamigoke, Olu               Unattached              15.43m   50-07.50       
  4 Geiger, Romin             FR Hampton University      13.80m   45-03.50       
  5 French, Cameron           JR deuces                  13.29m   43-07.25       
  6 Boysaw, Tristan           SR Lynchburg               13.08m   42-11.00       
  7 Ouzts, Westley            SO Limestone               12.98m   42-07.00       
  8 Johnson, Bryan               Unattached              12.84m   42-01.50       
  9 Hopkins, Devon            JR Salisbury               12.71m   41-08.50       
 10 Deems, Wyatt              FR Methodist               12.55m   41-02.25       
 11 Harris, Elijah            FR Salisbury               12.37m   40-07.00       
 11 Bernhard, Andre           FR Christopher Newport     12.37m   40-07.00       
 13 Kezar, Zachary            JR Lynchburg               12.21m   40-00.75       
 14 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi     SO Limestone               12.18m   39-11.50       
 15 DeKnight, Harrison        FR Washington and Lee      11.73m   38-06.00       
 16 Jones, Javonta            FR Randolph                11.62m   38-01.50       
 17 Roberts, Joshua           SO Christopher Newport     11.29m   37-00.50       
 18 Overholt, Cooper          FR Randolph                10.26m   33-08.00       
 19 Rinaldo, Rich                Unattached               6.49m   21-03.50       
 -- Torres, Dominique         SO Christopher Newport       FOUL                  
 -- Christophe, Philip        SO Christopher Newport       FOUL                  
 -- williams, justin             Unattached                FOUL 

Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Frenia, Taylor            SO William and Mary        17.15m   56-03.25       
  2 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and Mary        16.64m   54-07.25       
  3 Latham, Spencer           JR Lynchburg               15.21m   49-11.00       
  4 Fared, Sulaiman           SO Hampton University      14.89m   48-10.25       
  5 DiPascale, Ryan           JR Salisbury               14.80m   48-06.75       
  6 Wilson, Greg              SR Lynchburg               14.64m   48-00.50       
  7 Burkett, Dylan            JR Salisbury               14.27m   46-10.00       
  8 Banks, Christopher           Cnu Alumni              14.24m   46-08.75       
  9 Moreno, Hunter            FR Unattached              14.03m   46-00.50       
 10 Melton, Anthony           JR Christopher Newport     13.25m   43-05.75       
 11 Kyle, Trevor              SO Barton                  12.74m   41-09.75       
 12 Waddy, Lesley             SR Lynchburg               12.60m   41-04.25       
 13 Volz, Andrew              FR Salisbury               12.58m   41-03.25       
 14 Robertson, Patrick        FR Washington and Lee      12.47m   40-11.00       
 15 Sanchez, Steven           JR Limestone               12.43m   40-09.50       
 16 Ferguson, Marc            FR Mount Olive             12.42m   40-09.00       
 17 Bailey, Hunter            JR Lynchburg               12.35m   40-06.25       
 18 Graham, Robert            SO Christopher Newport     12.10m   39-08.50       
 19 Thornton, Donavann        SO Mount Olive             11.96m   39-03.00       
 19 Thompson, Clifton         SO Norfolk State           11.96m   39-03.00       
 21 Ahrens, Jonathan          FR Methodist               11.53m   37-10.00       
 22 Foster, Joron             FR Christopher Newport     11.51m   37-09.25       
 23 McMinn, Kendrick          JR Christopher Newport     11.26m   36-11.50       
 24 Braswell, Cameron         SR Mount Olive             10.77m   35-04.00       
 25 Talley, Nicholas          FR Methodist               10.57m   34-08.25       
 26 Arnold, Boone             FR Unattached              10.32m   33-10.25       
 27 Romano, Michael           SO Lynchburg               10.01m   32-10.25       
 28 Dhanoa, Swaiman           FR Christopher Newport      9.75m   32-00.00       
 29 Hughes, Christian         FR Mary Washington          9.62m   31-06.75       
 30 Below, Cody               SO Virginia Wesleyan        9.24m   30-03.75       
 31 Craig, John               FR Mary Washington          8.94m   29-04.00       
 32 Wilson, Diallo            SO Virginia Wesleyan        8.49m   27-10.25       
 33 Hipple, Britton           FR Virginia Wesleyan        8.34m   27-04.50       
 34 Hinson, Hunter            FR Barton                   8.30m   27-02.75       
 35 Jones, Tyler              SO Virginia Wesleyan        8.21m   26-11.25       
 36 Grace, Colton             FR Limestone                7.60m   24-11.25       
 -- Wade, Jonathon               Cnu Alumni                FOUL                  
 -- Jordan, Jeff              JR Salisbury                 FOUL     

Men Shot Put M55-59--6kg
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 McDonald, Ross               Unattached              12.38m   40-07.50                                              

Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Frenia, Taylor            SO William and Mary        18.00m   59-00.75       
  2 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and Mary        16.91m   55-05.75       
  3 Banks, Christopher           Cnu Alumni              16.73m   54-10.75       
  4 Burkett, Dylan            JR Salisbury               14.99m   49-02.25       
  5 Wilson, Greg              SR Lynchburg               14.96m   49-01.00       
  6 Latham, Spencer           JR Lynchburg               14.58m   47-10.00       
  7 McMinn, Kendrick          JR Christopher Newport     14.57m   47-09.75       
  8 Thornton, Donavann        SO Mount Olive             13.85m   45-05.25       
  9 Jordan, Jeff              JR Salisbury               13.78m   45-02.50       
 10 Wade, Jonathon               Cnu Alumni              13.69m   44-11.00       
 11 Thompson, Clifton         SO Norfolk State           13.47m   44-02.50       
 12 Graham, Robert            SO Christopher Newport     13.31m   43-08.00       
 13 Ahrens, Jonathan          FR Methodist               13.27m   43-06.50       
 14 Hockaday, Da'Trail        FR Norfolk State           13.21m   43-04.25       
 15 Robertson, Patrick        FR Washington and Lee      13.13m   43-01.00       
 16 Bailey, Hunter            JR Lynchburg               13.00m   42-08.00       
 17 Crockett, Michael         FR Hampton University      12.80m   42-00.00       
 18 Melton, Anthony           JR Christopher Newport     12.54m   41-01.75       
 19 Braswell, Cameron         SR Mount Olive             12.28m   40-03.50       
 20 Thomas, Russell           SO Roanoke                 11.91m   39-01.00       
 21 Sanchez, Steven           JR Limestone               11.84m   38-10.25       
 22 Waddy, Lesley             SR Lynchburg               11.67m   38-03.50       
 23 Volz, Andrew              FR Salisbury               11.55m   37-10.75       
 24 Shivnen, Alex             JR Mary Washington         10.39m   34-01.25       
 25 Flowers, David            FR Roanoke                 10.33m   33-10.75       
 26 Ferguson, Marc            FR Mount Olive              9.50m   31-02.00       
 27 Talley, Nicholas          FR Methodist                9.48m   31-01.25       
 28 Dhanoa, Swaiman           FR Christopher Newport      9.45m   31-00.00       

Men Weight Throw M50-54--25#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Johnson, Sheldon             Richmond - Unat         17.09m   56-01.00