2012-13 Washington and Lee Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Tori Andrews full bio Tori Andrews So. 5-4 Atlanta, Ga. / Marist
Kaitlin Bonaro full bio Kaitlin Bonaro Fy. 5-3 Waldorf, Md. / North Point
Anna Paden Carson full bio Anna Paden Carson Fy. 5-7 Roanoke, Va. / Patrick Henry
Leigh Dannhauser full bio Leigh Dannhauser Jr. 5-10 Bronxville, N.Y. / Bronxville
Kathleen Devine full bio Kathleen Devine Fy. 5-7 Bronxville, N.Y. / Paul D. Schreiber
Katie Driest full bio Katie Driest Jr. 5-6 Davidson, N.C. / North Mecklenburg
Kaela Fiutak full bio Kaela Fiutak Fy. 5-7 Skaneateles, N.Y. / Skaneateles
Janey Fugate full bio Janey Fugate So. 5-6 Atlanta, Ga. / Whitefield Academy
Paige Gance full bio Paige Gance Sr. 5-4 Wilton, Conn. / Wilton
Johanna Goergen full bio Johanna Goergen Fy.   Kinnelon, N.J. / Kinnelon
Alexandra Hagan full bio Alexandra Hagan Jr. 5-7 Tampa, Fla. / H.B. Plant
Sarah Helms full bio Sarah Helms So. 5-8 Cumming, Ga. / North Forsyth
Erin Hendrix full bio Erin Hendrix Fy. 5-8 Free Union, Va. / Saint Georges School
Logan Hendrix full bio Logan Hendrix Fy. 5-8 Free Union, Va. / Saint Georges School
Brandie Huffman full bio Brandie Huffman Jr. 5-2 Warrenton, Va. / Fauquier
Lillian Johnston full bio Lillian Johnston Fy. 5-8 Marblehead, Mass. / Marblehead
Mary Kamp full bio Mary Kamp So. 5-7 Binghamton, N.Y. / Chenango Forks Central
Jillian Katterhagen full bio Jillian Katterhagen So. 5-2 The Woodlands, Texas / The Woodlands
Maggie Kleber full bio Maggie Kleber Fy.   Beach Haven, N.J. / Southern Regional
Casey Mackintosh full bio Casey Mackintosh So. 5-8 Marietta, Ga. / George Walton
Annelise Madison full bio Annelise Madison Jr. 5-8 Roca, Neb. / Norris
Taylor Maxey full bio Taylor Maxey Sr. 6-3 Poway, Calif. / Bishop's School
Julia Murray full bio Julia Murray Jr. 5-4 Bridgewater, N.J. / Bridgewater-Raritan
Liz Olson full bio Liz Olson Jr. 5-10 Thomasville, Ga. / Brookwood School
Lucy Ortiz full bio Lucy Ortiz So. 5-6 Ketchikan, Alaska / Ketchikan
Molly Ortiz full bio Molly Ortiz Sr. 5-7 Ketchikan, Alaska / Ketchikan
Lacy Rosse full bio Lacy Rosse Fy.   McLean, Va. / -
Lauren Schultz full bio Lauren Schultz Sr. 5-10 Hopkinton, Mass. / Hopkinton
Kristina Seon full bio Kristina Seon So. 5-3 Plainview, N.Y. / Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK
Teresa Soley full bio Teresa Soley Sr. 5-5 Lebanon, N.J. / Mother of Divine Grace
Rachel Solomon full bio Rachel Solomon Fy. 5-4 Jacksonville, Fla. / Stanton College Prep
Leigh Stauffer full bio Leigh Stauffer Fy. 5-6 Thomasville, Ga. / Brookwood School
Marissa Thompson full bio Marissa Thompson Sr. 5-7 Chatham, Va. / Chatham
Jean Turlington full bio Jean Turlington Fy. 5-6 Clinton, N.C. / Saint Mary's School
Molly Ungrady full bio Molly Ungrady Fy. 5-5 Ponte Vedra Beach. Fla. / The Bolles School
Hannah Wilson full bio Hannah Wilson Fy. 5-5 Charlotte, N.C. / Providence Day School
Lauren Woodie full bio Lauren Woodie Jr. 5-9 Bluefield, Va. / Graham