2010-11 Washington and Lee Women's Track & Field

Name Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Kate Ballou full bio Kate Ballou Fy. 5-2 Clifton Forge, Va. / Alleghany
Molly Box full bio Molly Box Fy. 5-8 Orlando, Fla. / William R. Boone
Rebecca Bryer full bio Rebecca Bryer Fy. 5-2 Chester, Pa. / Unionville
Cathy Collier full bio Cathy Collier Sr. 5-4 Radford, Va. / Radford
Leigh Dannhauser full bio Leigh Dannhauser Fy. 5-10 Bronxville, N.Y. / Bronxville
Katie Driest full bio Katie Driest Fy. 5-6 Davidson, N.C. / North Mecklenburg
Katherine Fenwick full bio Katherine Fenwick Sr. 5-6 Berwyn, Pa. / Conestoga
Paige Gance full bio Paige Gance So. 5-4 Wilton, Conn. / Wilton
Ashley Gerard full bio Ashley Gerard Fy. 5-7 Savannah, Ga. / Savannah Country Day
Alex Hagan full bio Alex Hagan Fy. 5-7 Tampa, Fla. / H.B. Plant
Anna Lauren Hopkin full bio Anna Lauren Hopkin Fy. 5-4 Memphis, Tenn. / St. Mary's
Brandie Huffman full bio Brandie Huffman Fy. 5-2 Warrenton, Va. / Fauquier
Kathryn Iwata full bio Kathryn Iwata Jr. 5-1 Pasadena, Calif. / Flintridge Prep
Annelise Madison full bio Annelise Madison Fy. 5-8 Roca, Neb. / Norris
Taylor Maxey full bio Taylor Maxey So. 6-3 Poway, Calif. / Bishop's School
Kelsey McClary full bio Kelsey McClary Fy. 5-3 Greenwood, Va. / Western Albermarle
Rachel Mensch full bio Rachel Mensch So. 5-7 Edina, Minn. / Edina
Julia Murray full bio Julia Murray Fy. 5-4 Bridgewater, N.J. / Bridgewater-Raritan
Ryleigh Nucilli full bio Ryleigh Nucilli Sr. 5-4 Fairmont, W. Va. / Fairmont
Liz Olson full bio Liz Olson Fy. 5-10 Thomasville, Ga. / Brookwood School
Molly Ortiz full bio Molly Ortiz So. 5-7 Ketchikan, Alaska / Ketchikan
Lousia Phillips full bio Lousia Phillips So. 5-5 Charleston, S.C. / Ashley Hall
Mamie Robertson full bio Mamie Robertson Fy. 5-8 Richmond, Va. / St. Catherine's
Bridget Rooney full bio Bridget Rooney Fy. 5-6 Tulsa, Okla. / Bishop Kelley
Lauren Schultz full bio Lauren Schultz So. 5-10 Hopkinton, Mass. / Hopkinton
Corrine Smith full bio Corrine Smith Jr. 5-10 Greensboro, N.C. / Grimsley
Teresa Soley full bio Teresa Soley So. 5-5 Lebanon, N.J. / Mother of Divine Grace
Natalie Stier full bio Natalie Stier Jr. 5-7 Alexandria, Va. / Bishop Ireton
Emily TenEyck full bio Emily TenEyck Jr. 5-3 Cincinnati, Ohio / Ursuline Academy
Marissa Thompson full bio Marissa Thompson So. 5-7 Chatham, Va. / Chatham
Rachel Urban full bio Rachel Urban So. 5-8 Opelousas, La. / Sacred Heart
Lauren Woodie full bio Lauren Woodie Fy. 5-9 Bluefield, Va. / Graham
Jessie Ykimoff full bio Jessie Ykimoff So. 5-5 Spring Arbor, Mich. / Western
Bella Zuroski full bio Bella Zuroski Fy. 5-1 Bemus Point, N.Y. / Maple Grove