Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2011 02:57 PM
                      Greyhound Invitational - 4/16/2011                       
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 25m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harbin, Ashley               Unattached              56.51m     185-05 
      55.72m  56.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth                51.73m     169-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.73m  FOUL  51.73m  49.56m
  3 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                  49.42m     162-02 
      48.63m  FOUL  48.79m  49.42m  46.48m  FOUL
  4 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth                46.81m     153-07 
      46.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.57m  42.47m
  5 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  45.52m     149-04 
      41.05m  44.97m  41.35m  43.59m  45.52m  FOUL
  6 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               43.68m     143-04 
      40.89m  42.61m  FOUL  FOUL  40.58m  43.68m
  7 Moses, Brittany              Moravian                42.83m     140-06 
      42.83m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                  42.05m     137-11 
      39.75m  42.05m  40.06m  FOUL  38.98m  38.86m
  9 Weston, Brittany             Temple                  41.45m     136-00 
      41.45m  39.62m  FOUL  39.20m  39.69m  FOUL
 10 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    41.42m     135-11 
      41.22m  39.33m  41.42m  FOUL  FOUL  38.06m
 11 Owens, Alanna                Temple                  40.38m     132-06 
      40.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth                40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  38.18m  FOUL         
 13 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               38.94m     127-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.94m         
 14 Kloc, Monica                 Monmouth                37.95m     124-06 
      FOUL  36.79m  37.95m         
 15 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                36.01m     118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.01m         
 15 To, Amanda                   TCNJ                    36.01m     118-02 
      33.53m  36.01m  33.92m         
 17 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    35.12m     115-03 
      33.73m  34.25m  35.12m         
 18 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    34.07m     111-09 
      FOUL  34.07m  33.98m         
 19 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                33.32m     109-04 
      FOUL  33.32m  FOUL         
 20 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.04m         
 21 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                 32.82m     107-08 
      32.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Duvall, Molly                Moravian                31.67m     103-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.67m         
 23 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             31.33m     102-09 
      31.33m  31.32m  FOUL         
 24 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 31.07m     101-11 
      31.07m  FOUL  30.59m         
 25 Coulson, Kelly               Monmouth                30.79m     101-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.79m         
 26 King, Melissa                Juniata                 26.58m      87-02 
      26.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Beatty, Evan                 Juniata                 25.63m      84-01 
      25.63m  25.47m  FOUL         
 28 Cross, Marjorie              Susquehanna             23.22m      76-02 
      23.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 20.01m      65-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.01m         
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 30m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keogh, Robert                Temple                  59.96m     196-09 
      59.76m  59.96m  57.10m  FOUL  58.69m  FOUL
  2 Elardo, Vincent              Unat-Monmout            57.55m     188-10 
      54.94m  57.55m  56.83m  FOUL  56.73m  55.72m
  3 Buffaloe, Bryce              Unattached              56.60m     185-08 
      54.32m  54.37m  56.31m  FOUL  FOUL  56.60m
  4 Munick, Jacob                Widener                 54.64m     179-03 
      FOUL  54.64m  52.25m  FOUL  54.35m  FOUL
  5 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette               48.38m     158-09 
      46.52m  FOUL  48.38m  FOUL  46.23m  46.67m
  6 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  48.29m     158-05 
      FOUL  45.79m  48.26m  48.29m  46.86m  46.87m
  7 Solomon, Eric                Widener                 46.87m     153-09 
      41.48m  FOUL  45.57m  46.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  45.32m     148-08 
      FOUL  45.32m  43.19m  40.23m  39.78m  FOUL
  9 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth                45.22m     148-04 
      42.18m  FOUL  45.18m  45.22m  43.80m  FOUL
 10 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                  44.38m     145-07 
      41.13m  44.38m  FOUL  43.10m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Conroy, Thomas               TCNJ                    44.11m     144-09 
      43.25m  44.11m  42.06m  43.54m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Maloney, Ed                  Widener                 44.10m     144-08 
      FOUL  44.10m  43.50m         
 13 Necovski, Alexander          TCNJ                    43.38m     142-04 
      43.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Zack, Gary                   Moravian                43.06m     141-03 
      40.85m  FOUL  43.06m         
 15 Wall, William                Widener                 42.44m     139-03 
      42.44m  42.00m  FOUL         
 16 Ciccoli, Thomas              Monmouth                40.06m     131-05 
      40.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Latham, Kavan                TCNJ                    37.55m     123-02 
      37.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Facchiano, Mike              Moravian                37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Haklar, Gregory              Susquehanna             36.41m     119-05 
      FOUL  36.34m  36.41m         
 20 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 35.77m     117-04 
      35.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Iosue, Jack                  Juniata                 35.08m     115-01 
      33.39m  35.08m  33.27m         
 22 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                34.92m     114-07 
      33.84m  34.92m  32.63m         
 23 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                33.73m     110-08 
      32.81m  33.15m  33.73m         
 24 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 30.51m     100-01 
      30.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             28.42m      93-03 
      28.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 26.49m      86-11 
      FOUL  26.49m  FOUL         
 27 Smith, Daniel                Susquehanna             24.00m      78-09 
      24.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.70m Starting hts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Layng, Timothy               Moravian                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.72 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Thompson, Michael            Lafayette                4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wood, Allen                  Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Blashford, Tim               TCNJ                    J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Gold, Colin                  TCNJ                     4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Mullikin, Kale               Unattached              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 James, William               Susquehanna             J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Alorro, Julio                TCNJ                     3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Iannacone, Michael           Haverford                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Travis, Will                 Washington a             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 4  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting ht 2.55
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian                 4.06m   13-03.75 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.09 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO    O 
  2 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette                3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.09 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kohler, Brooke               Lafayette                3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.09 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Belick, Krista               Lehigh                   3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.09 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.09 3.15 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Molchan, Lauren              Moravian                 2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.09 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Taylor, Lauren               Juniata                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.09 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Varner, Stephanie            Juniata                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.09 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Neville, Catherine           La Salle                J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg              J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 3.09 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Gray, Kylie                  Lehigh                   2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Riggs, Heleen                Monmouth                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.55 2.75 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg               2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.55 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Minimum Measurement 4.42m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka            Unattached               6.38m  -0.6  20-11.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.97m(-1.7) FOUL(2.8) 6.01m(-1.5) 5.91m(-2.9) 6.38m(-0.6)
  2 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth                 5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.49m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 5.18m(0.4) 5.09m(-1.4) 5.16m(-0.5) 5.07m(2.1)
  3 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                 5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     5.33m(0.4) 5.45m(-0.0) 5.43m(2.0) 5.10m(-1.5) 5.27m(-0.8) 4.77m(-2.4)
  4 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                5.36m   0.4  17-07.00 
     4.99m(-0.0) 5.21m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.4) 3.92m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.3) 5.00m(-1.9)
  5 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                   5.29m   0.3  17-04.25 
     5.23m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0) 5.29m(0.3) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.04m(-1.4)
  5 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                   5.29m   1.6  17-04.25 
     5.29m(1.6) 5.19m(-1.8) 5.07m(-0.0) 5.06m(-1.2) 4.99m(-0.6) 4.85m(-0.6)
  5 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 5.29m  -0.1  17-04.25 
     4.82m(0.9) 4.79m(+0.0) 5.29m(-0.1) PASS      5.04m(-1.0) 4.90m(-1.2)
  8 Best, Dominque               La Salle                 5.26m   0.4  17-03.25 
     5.26m(0.4) 5.06m(-0.1) 4.55m(-1.0) PASS      5.15m(-1.0) 5.24m(-0.2)
  9 Mack, Charrell               Lehigh                   5.21m   0.4  17-01.25 
     4.98m(0.5) 5.21m(0.4) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.84m(-1.3) 4.65m(0.1) 4.78m(-1.5)
 10 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   5.19m  -0.8  17-00.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.99m(-0.4) 5.19m(-0.8) 4.84m(-1.7) 5.10m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.6)
 11 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette                5.12m   2.3  16-09.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.88m(-1.1) 5.12m(2.3)         
 12 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     5.04m  -2.3  16-06.50 
     4.79m(0.2) 4.58m(-2.5) 5.04m(-2.3)         
 13 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian                 4.99m  -0.1  16-04.50 
     4.72m(-0.4) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.99m(-0.1)         
 14 Harvey, Brittany             Moravian                 4.90m   1.6  16-01.00 
     4.89m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 4.90m(1.6)         
 15 Davis, Cori                  TCNJ                     4.87m   1.8  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.8) 4.69m(-0.5) 4.65m(4.6)         
 16 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna              4.84m  -2.3  15-10.50 
     4.78m(0.1) 4.84m(-2.3) 4.82m(0.2)         
 17 Reis, Hilary                 Moravian                 4.81m  -0.4  15-09.50 
     4.81m(-0.4) 4.46m(-1.1) 4.68m(1.5)         
 18 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford                4.78m  -1.2  15-08.25 
     4.78m(-1.2) 4.50m(-1.0) 4.63m(-0.5)         
 19 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth                 4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
     4.57m(-1.0) 4.75m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)         
 20 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
     4.63m(-0.2) 4.69m(-2.0) 4.74m(-0.0)         
 21 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg               4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7) 4.56m(+0.0)         
 22 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                  4.45m   0.3  14-07.25 
     3.94m(-1.0) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.45m(0.3)         
 22 Tarr, Ashlee                 Juniata                  4.45m  -1.5  14-07.25 
     4.45m(-1.5) 4.35m(0.1) 4.39m(0.2)         
 24 Dickey, Auriel               Temple                   4.42m   2.4  14-06.00 
     4.42m(2.4) PASS      PASS              
 25 Brown, Kathryn               Juniata                  4.35m  -0.2  14-03.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.35m(-0.2) FOUL(1.4)         
 26 Connolly, Megan              Lafayette                4.34m   1.4  14-03.00 
     4.20m(4.5) 4.05m(-0.1) 4.34m(1.4)         
 27 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              4.32m   0.1  14-02.25 
     FOUL(2.3) 4.27m(-3.1) 4.32m(0.1)         
 28 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  4.19m   0.7  13-09.00 
     3.76m(-1.2) FOUL(0.9) 4.19m(0.7)         
 29 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  4.18m  -0.8  13-08.75 
     4.18m(-0.8) FOUL(0.9) 4.06m(+0.0)         
 30 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  4.16m  -0.3  13-07.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.16m(-0.3) FOUL(1.9)         
 31 Spiller, Colleen             Widener                  4.14m  -1.1  13-07.00 
     4.14m(-1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.2)         
 32 Lewinson, Rachel             Widener                  4.09m  -0.8  13-05.00 
     4.09m(-0.8) 3.58m(-2.1) 3.82m(1.8)         
 33 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.04m  -1.4  13-03.25 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(-1.7) 4.04m(-1.4)         
 34 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                  3.89m  -1.6  12-09.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 3.89m(-1.6) 3.83m(0.1)         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Minimum Measurement 5.64m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chaz                 Unattached               7.58m   1.9  24-10.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 6.85m(0.3) 7.18m(2.0) 7.58m(1.9) FOUL(3.5)
  2 Dryden, Miles                Temple                   7.19m   2.2  23-07.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 6.92m(-0.6) 6.80m(-0.0) 6.83m(-0.6) 7.19m(2.2) PASS(-0.4)
  3 Brown, Ozzie                 Unattached               6.95m  -0.6  22-09.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 6.34m(-0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-1.2) 6.95m(-0.6) 6.66m(-1.4)
  4 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth                 6.88m   0.5  22-07.00 
     5.96m(1.5) 6.08m(3.1) 6.88m(0.5)         
  5 Cajuste, Stevenson           Monmouth                 6.70m   1.9  21-11.75 
     6.55m(3.4) FOUL(-1.0) 6.45m(-2.5) 6.70m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-3.2)
  6 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   6.68m  -1.3  21-11.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.68m(-1.3) 6.48m(-0.0) 6.21m(2.0) FOUL(0.5) 6.52m(1.6)
  7 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 6.67m  -0.6  21-10.75 
     6.64m(1.1) 6.28m(-3.1) 6.45m(-2.7) 6.57m(-1.5) 6.67m(-0.6) PASS(2.6)
  8 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                   6.56m  -1.3  21-06.25 
     6.49m(-1.2) 6.56m(-1.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(2.2)
  9 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                  6.43m   0.6  21-01.25 
     6.15m(1.5) 6.40m(0.2) 5.88m(-4.3) 6.09m(-1.6) 5.68m(-1.1) 6.43m(0.6)
 10 Eerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                 6.42m   0.6  21-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 6.36m(-0.0) 6.25m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.0) 6.42m(0.6) FOUL(1.2)
 11 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.37m   1.3  20-10.75 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.9) 6.37m(1.3) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.6)
 12 Joint, Kristopher            Moravian                 6.32m   2.6  20-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 6.32m(2.6) 5.93m(-2.2) 5.88m(-0.8) 6.13m(-0.6) 5.82m(1.3)
 13 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                     6.26m  -1.0  20-06.50 
     6.26m(-1.0) 5.88m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2)         
 14 Barton, Jordan               Moravian                 6.07m  -2.2  19-11.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 6.07m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.7)         
 15 King, Travis                 Moravian                 6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.05m(-2.9)         
 16 Sells, Jonathan              Washington a             6.04m   0.2  19-09.75 
     6.04m(0.2) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.97m(0.3)         
 17 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   6.00m   0.5  19-08.25 
     5.93m(-1.0) 6.00m(0.5) 5.86m(-2.1)         
 17 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg               6.00m  -2.7  19-08.25 
     5.90m(1.6) 5.75m(-2.9) 6.00m(-2.7)         
 19 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               5.88m  -2.4  19-03.50 
     5.88m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-2.1)         
 20 Myers, Dillon                Washington a             5.87m  -1.7  19-03.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.79m(-2.7) 5.87m(-1.7)         
 21 Coleman, Marcus              La Salle                 5.84m   1.6  19-02.00 
     5.72m(-4.1) FOUL(-3.2) 5.84m(1.6)         
 22 Vasquez, Vincent             Moravian                 5.79m  -2.2  19-00.00 
     FOUL(-4.0) 5.79m(-2.2) FOUL(-3.3)         
 23 Pharo-Frank, Lee             Susquehanna              5.61m  -3.7  18-05.00 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.61m(-3.7)         
 24 Hays, Jeremy                 Juniata                  5.58m   0.9  18-03.75 
     5.58m(0.9) FOUL(-3.4) FOUL(-0.5)         
 25 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  5.52m  -0.2  18-01.50 
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.52m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1)         
 26 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg               5.47m  -1.4  17-11.50 
     3.95m(-1.7) 5.47m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.3)         
 27 Bloom, Josh                  Swarthmore               5.42m   1.3  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.3) 5.22m(-3.3) FOUL(-5.9)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Minimum Measurement 8.84m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth                11.11m   0.5  36-05.50 
     11.11m(0.5) 10.85m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.0) 11.02m(-1.6) 10.83m(0.9)
  2 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.00m  -2.5  36-01.25 
     FOUL(-1.8) 11.00m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.7) 10.33m(-1.6) FOUL(-2.1)
  3 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                    10.70m  -1.2  35-01.25 
     10.70m(-1.2) 10.30m(-1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                  10.64m  -0.5  34-11.00 
     10.41m(-0.1) 10.64m(-0.5) 10.50m(-1.7) 10.49m(-1.3) 10.32m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.4)
  5 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                  10.51m  -1.4  34-05.75 
     9.47m(-1.0) 10.18m(-1.5) 10.35m(-1.4) 10.51m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4) 10.44m(-0.3)
  6 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian                10.30m  -0.5  33-09.50 
     9.97m(-1.5) 10.08m(-0.7) 10.30m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.2) 9.73m(-1.9) 9.92m(-0.9)
  7 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford               10.09m  -1.6  33-01.25 
     9.91m(-0.6) 9.50m(-1.7) 10.07m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.9) 9.92m(-2.3) 10.09m(-1.6)
  8 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                 10.01m  +0.0  32-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.1) 10.01m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 9.44m(-1.5) 9.23m(-1.6) 9.87m(-1.7)
  9 Sheridan, Samantha           Moravian                 9.70m  -0.6  31-10.00 
     9.70m(-0.6) 9.38m(-0.5) 9.01m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-0.8)
 10 Reis, Hilary                 Moravian                 9.47m  -1.5  31-01.00 
     9.47m(-1.5) 9.43m(-1.8) 9.33m(-0.2)         
 11 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  9.44m  -1.3  30-11.75 
     9.40m(-1.2) 9.44m(-1.3) 9.38m(-1.2)         
 12 Clark, Erin                  Monmouth                 9.33m  -1.4  30-07.50 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(0.4) 9.33m(-1.4)         
 13 Batter, Victoria             Widener                  9.32m  -0.2  30-07.00 
     9.08m(-1.6) 9.32m(-0.2) 9.17m(-0.2)         
 14 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                9.10m  -1.0  29-10.25 
     8.82m(-0.0) 9.10m(-1.0) 8.58m(-3.8)         
 15 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              9.06m  -1.6  29-08.75 
     FOUL(-3.2) 9.06m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.7)         
 16 Monahan, Mariah              Susquehanna              9.04m  -2.1  29-08.00 
     8.72m(0.9) 9.00m(-0.9) 9.04m(-2.1)         
 17 Davis, Cori                  TCNJ                     9.02m  -1.2  29-07.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 9.02m(-1.2) 8.93m(-1.1)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Minimum Measurement 11.58m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tutunjian, Stephen           Lehigh                  14.81m   3.1  48-07.25 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(2.0) 13.18m(1.1) 12.55m(1.7) FOUL(3.7) 14.81m(3.1)
  2 Pickett, Gabriel             Temple                  14.23m   0.9  46-08.25 
     14.23m(0.9) 14.10m(1.2) 13.95m(1.3) 13.60m(-0.7) 14.02m(1.3) FOUL(3.5)
  3 King, Travis                 Moravian                14.04m   1.8  46-00.75 
     14.04m(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 13.61m(1.1) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.3)
  4 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                  14.02m   4.9  46-00.00 
     13.60m(0.5) 14.02m(4.9) FOUL(2.1) 13.29m(-0.2) 13.81m(1.6) FOUL(2.3)
  5 Stafford, Carlton            Temple                  13.72m   0.2  45-00.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 13.72m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 13.29m(1.3) 13.06m(2.8) FOUL(4.6)
  6 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette               13.51m   1.6  44-04.00 
     13.28m(1.4) 12.14m(1.9) 13.51m(1.6) 13.45m(1.1) FOUL(3.6) 13.24m(2.2)
  7 Mann, Josh                   Monmouth                13.50m   2.1  44-03.50 
     13.29m(-3.1) FOUL(1.7) 13.35m(1.9) 13.50m(2.1) 13.16m(3.4) 13.50m(2.6)
  8 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                    13.45m   4.5  44-01.50 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(2.1) 13.23m(0.2) 13.26m(2.5) 13.11m(2.4) 13.45m(4.5)
  9 Joint, Kristopher            Moravian                13.04m   1.2  42-09.50 
     12.91m(2.7) 13.04m(1.2) 12.82m(0.7) 12.62m(2.0) 12.96m(2.2) 12.62m(1.8)
 10 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                    12.98m   1.4  42-07.00 
     PASS      12.98m(1.4) 12.75m(2.3)         
 11 Waltman, Nick                Monmouth                12.81m   0.5  42-00.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 12.81m(0.5) FOUL(1.7)         
 12 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                 12.39m   1.8  40-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.79m(2.3) 12.39m(1.8)         
 13 Ringgold, Blair              Monmouth                12.25m   0.7  40-02.25 
     FOUL(3.1) 12.25m(0.7) FOUL(4.4)         
 13 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore              12.25m   3.7  40-02.25 
     12.25m(3.7) PASS      PASS              
 15 Nguyen, Dennis               Widener                 12.24m   2.3  40-02.00 
     12.09m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.6) 12.24m(2.3)         
 16 Vasquez, Vincent             Moravian                12.11m  -1.9  39-08.75 
     12.11m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(1.5)         
 17 Moser, Aaron                 Swarthmore              11.66m   1.0  38-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.66m(1.0) 11.35m(1.0)         
 18 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 11.62m   1.2  38-01.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 11.62m(1.2)         
 19 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore              10.77m   NWI  35-04.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 10.77m(-0.0) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 10.36m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent              Unat-Monmout            17.19m   56-04.75 
      16.78m  FOUL  16.89m  16.38m  16.77m  17.19m
  2 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL
  3 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  14.55m  14.33m  FOUL  14.59m  14.30m
  4 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                14.07m   46-02.00 
      12.66m  13.74m  14.00m  FOUL  13.71m  14.07m
  5 Necovski, Alexander          TCNJ                    13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.43m  FOUL  13.22m  13.42m  FOUL  13.53m
  6 Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                  13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  12.18m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL
  7 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.55m  12.87m  12.72m  12.09m  12.80m  12.40m
  8 Ciccoli, Thomas              Monmouth                12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth                12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.06m  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Smith, Daniel                Susquehanna             12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.61m  11.63m  12.28m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Latham, Kavan                TCNJ                    12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.05m  11.95m  12.08m         
 12 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.79m  11.99m         
 13 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  12.01m  FOUL         
 14 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                 11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.73m  11.76m  10.76m           
 15 Fritz, Michael               Moravian                11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.48m  11.66m  FOUL         
 16 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.52m  11.57m  11.60m         
 17 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Solomon, Eric                Widener                 11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.89m  11.20m  FOUL         
 19 Hladchuk, Matthew            Widener                 11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.90m  10.81m         
 20 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  10.82m  10.94m         
 21 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  10.77m  10.41m         
 22 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.71m  FOUL  10.73m         
 23 Facchiano, Mike              Moravian                10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  10.04m  10.47m         
 24 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.29m  10.46m  FOUL         
 25 Cheeks, Kaseem               Temple                  10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.33m  10.45m  FOUL         
 26 Phinney, John                Susquehanna             10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.22m  FOUL  10.32m         
 27 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                 10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.03m  FOUL  10.28m         
 28 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                  9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                 9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg               9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  9.49m  FOUL         
 31 Ansman, Samuel               Moravian                 9.31m   30-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.31m         
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 9.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.07m  13.25m  12.67m  13.70m  13.02m  FOUL
  2 Owens, Alanna                Temple                  13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  12.38m  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  13.52m
  3 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth                12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  11.84m  12.26m  12.49m  FOUL
  4 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.45m  11.58m  12.19m  11.58m  11.62m  11.24m
  5 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.69m  11.50m  11.59m  11.73m  12.01m  11.21m
  6 Moore, Ebony                 Temple                  11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.49m  11.80m  11.96m  11.87m  11.31m  10.17m
  7 Szpynda, Erica               Widener                 11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.24m  11.32m  10.37m  FOUL  10.61m
  7 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth                11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  10.44m  11.39m  10.89m  FOUL  11.11m
  9 Reigles, Melissa             Monmouth                11.39m   37-04.50 
      9.73m  11.29m  11.22m  11.23m  11.39m  FOUL
 10 Lin, Esther                  Moravian                10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.14m  10.27m  10.97m         
 11 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.61m  FOUL         
 12 Moses, Brittany              Moravian                10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.00m  10.76m  FOUL         
 13 Ogbonna, Christine           TCNJ                    10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  10.73m         
 14 Kloc, Monica                 Monmouth                10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.29m  10.56m         
 15 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.36m         
 16 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  10.33m  10.11m         
 17 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.92m  10.19m  10.28m         
 18 Schaible, Rachel             Susquehanna             10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.28m  10.17m  9.93m         
 19 Coulson, Kelly               Monmouth                 9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  FOUL  9.27m         
 20 Duvall, Molly                Moravian                 9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  8.97m  FOUL         
 21 Beatty, Evan                 Juniata                  8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna              8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Cross, Marjorie              Susquehanna              8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 King, Melissa                Juniata                  7.21m   23-08.00 
      7.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 44.20m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DuVernois, Vincent           Monmouth                70.31m     230-08 
      66.15m  69.72m  70.31m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Mazur, Kyle                  Unattached              65.22m     214-00 
      63.14m  62.86m  61.16m  FOUL  FOUL  65.22m
  3 Zack, Gary                   Moravian                63.67m     208-11 
      63.16m  FOUL  63.67m  FOUL  58.57m  61.67m
  4 Steimle, Kevin               Lehigh                  61.90m     203-01 
      FOUL  57.15m  55.82m  FOUL  FOUL  61.90m
  5 Durante, Chris               Temple                  60.86m     199-08 
      57.16m  59.07m  60.86m  59.28m  59.04m  56.90m
  6 Iosue, Jack                  Juniata                 59.02m     193-08 
      58.75m  FOUL  59.02m  FOUL  FOUL  56.75m
  7 Potterton, Tyler             Moravian                58.14m     190-09 
      54.99m  54.32m  58.14m  57.99m  57.28m  55.47m
  8 Cardullo, Ken                Unattached              57.82m     189-08 
      52.44m  54.90m  FOUL  FOUL  57.82m  FOUL
  9 Mills, Dylan                 Washington a            56.99m     187-00 
      52.99m  FOUL  52.03m  55.84m  56.99m  55.46m
 10 Sullivan, Kevin              Washington a            56.89m     186-08 
      53.02m  48.69m  50.23m  FOUL  52.31m  56.89m
 11 Zack, Aaron                  Unattached              55.39m     181-09 
      55.39m  54.49m  FOUL  52.83m  FOUL  50.20m
 12 Salaga, Chris                Ursinus                 52.82m     173-03 
      52.82m  51.07m  FOUL  49.64m  50.84m  FOUL
 13 Ridinger, Derek              Lafayette               52.28m     171-06 
      45.59m  49.92m  52.28m         
 14 Langianese, Colton           Monmouth                51.65m     169-05 
      51.00m  51.54m  51.65m         
 15 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg              51.60m     169-03 
      51.60m  FOUL  49.13m         
 16 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                51.25m     168-02 
      FOUL  47.35m  51.25m         
 17 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               50.40m     165-04 
      50.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Santino, Tony                Ursinus                 50.08m     164-04 
      47.11m  50.08m  FOUL         
 19 Fleck, Matthew               TCNJ                    48.98m     160-08 
      46.15m  48.77m  48.98m         
 20 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                 48.10m     157-10 
      48.10m  46.65m  FOUL         
 21 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg              46.95m     154-00 
      42.69m  46.95m  FOUL         
 22 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                 46.84m     153-08 
      FOUL  46.84m  FOUL         
 23 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus                 46.11m     151-03 
      46.11m  43.41m  FOUL         
 24 Kim, Kenny                   Lehigh                  43.84m     143-10 
      43.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Elardo, Vincent              Unat-Monmout            42.49m     139-05 
      42.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Senick, Vince                La Salle                41.80m     137-02 
      41.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Flint, Jon                   Muhlenberg              40.59m     133-02 
      FOUL  40.59m  FOUL         
 28 Grant, Tyler                 Washington a            38.17m     125-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.17m         
 29 Phinney, John                Susquehanna             37.81m     124-00 
      37.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Morris, Robert               TCNJ                    37.33m     122-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.33m         
 31 Ciccoli, Thomas              Monmouth                36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              36.00m     118-01 
      36.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Shea, Chris                  Swarthmore              35.32m     115-10 
      FOUL  35.32m  FOUL         
 34 Smith, Zachary               Haverford               34.60m     113-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.60m         
 35 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                 33.75m     110-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.75m         
 36 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg              31.96m     104-10 
      31.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 26m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilks, Mary                  Monmouth                42.66m     139-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.63m  38.91m  42.12m  42.66m
  2 Cardullo, Allyson            Monmouth                42.64m     139-11 
      42.64m  37.94m  FOUL  FOUL  38.07m  38.68m
  3 Hunsberger, Alexandra        Lafayette               39.41m     129-03 
      38.30m  36.36m  FOUL  39.41m  38.84m  FOUL
  4 Moccia, Anne                 Monmouth                37.88m     124-03 
      35.02m  35.29m  FOUL  35.35m  37.88m  FOUL
  5 Holden, Kaleen               Moravian                36.31m     119-01 
      36.31m  35.35m  FOUL  35.89m  FOUL  35.57m
  6 Romero, Melissa              Lehigh                  36.04m     118-03 
      33.84m  FOUL  32.06m  36.04m  34.12m  35.90m
  7 Brennan, Brianna             TCNJ                    35.70m     117-01 
      35.34m  FOUL  34.82m  FOUL  35.70m  FOUL
  8 Ernst, Jessica               Lehigh                  33.10m     108-07 
      29.89m  33.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.67m
  9 Dell'Olio, Danyelle          Lafayette               32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  FOUL  29.38m  32.08m  29.43m  31.42m
 10 Grandal, Julianne            TCNJ                    32.57m     106-10 
      32.57m  31.34m  FOUL           
 11 Adams, Ticora                Ursinus                 32.41m     106-04 
      30.37m  32.14m  32.41m           
 12 Knaub, Haley                 Monmouth                32.33m     106-01 
      32.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Bartoli, Claudia             Susquehanna             32.23m     105-09 
      32.23m  FOUL  29.05m           
 14 Getchie, maria               Susquehanna             32.19m     105-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.19m         
 15 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 30.74m     100-10 
      30.74m  FOUL  27.81m           
 16 Campo, Vanessa               Monmouth                30.09m      98-09 
      FOUL  30.09m  FOUL           
 17 Bartoli, Bianca              Ursinus                 29.02m      95-02 
      29.02m  27.98m  FOUL           
 18 Dey, Michele                 TCNJ                    28.30m      92-10 
      FOUL  28.30m  FOUL         
 19 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                 27.94m      91-08 
      24.88m  26.04m  27.94m         
 20 Teschlog, Mariel             TCNJ                    26.73m      87-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.73m         
 21 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 24.41m      80-01 
      24.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             21.94m      72-00 
      FOUL  21.94m  FOUL           
 23 Dannhauser, Leigh            Washington a            21.55m      70-08 
      21.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Glassman, Naomi              Swarthmore              18.90m      62-00 
      FOUL  18.90m  FOUL         
 25 Best, Dominque               La Salle                18.24m      59-10 
      18.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting ht 1.35m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Day, Alison                  Monmouth                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XX 
  3 Wade, Kathleen               Princeton                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O 
  5 Skalko, Emily                TCNJ                    J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wachter, Alexis              Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                    J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Barker, Kendra               La Salle                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Spiller, Colleen             Widener                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Taylor, Lauren               Juniata                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Dannhauser, Leigh            Washington a             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Reis, Hilary                 Moravian                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Sheridan, Samantha           Moravian                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Harvey, Brittany             Moravian                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 starting Ht 1.69m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butler, Thomas               Monmouth                 2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Louis, Josue                 Shore AC                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                  J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Rodriguez, Julio             Monmouth                J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth                J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P 
  5 Rembecky, Shawn              TCNJ                    J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bills, Rich                  Monmouth                 1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Fedder, Andrew               Monmouth                 1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth                 1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Hays, Jeremy                 Juniata                  1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Doobin, David                Washington a             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Mahoney, Tom                 Haverford                1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 25m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  42.50m     139-05 
      39.32m  42.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.60m
  2 Moses, Brittany              Moravian                41.62m     136-06 
      38.08m  40.09m  41.34m  FOUL  FOUL  41.62m
  3 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette               41.52m     136-03 
      37.73m  41.52m  40.81m  39.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Moore, Ebony                 Temple                  40.40m     132-06 
      40.40m  39.42m  33.42m  FOUL  FOUL  39.58m
  5 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  38.42m     126-00 
      FOUL  34.87m  38.00m  38.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  38.29m     125-07 
      37.19m  38.25m  FOUL  FOUL  38.29m  FOUL
  7 Lin, Esther                  Moravian                37.65m     123-06 
      31.34m  30.55m  37.65m  36.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Maxey, Taylor                Washington a            37.17m     121-11 
      33.97m  37.02m  34.78m  34.00m  FOUL  37.17m
  9 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  36.83m     120-10 
      30.37m  36.83m  32.45m  36.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth                36.80m     120-09 
      FOUL  36.80m  FOUL           
 11 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                34.79m     114-02 
      32.55m  34.79m  32.32m           
 12 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                34.43m     112-11 
      31.76m  34.43m  FOUL           
 13 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               34.16m     112-01 
      33.95m  34.16m  FOUL           
 14 Reigles, Melissa             Monmouth                34.02m     111-07 
      34.02m  31.02m  33.31m           
 15 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth                33.96m     111-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.96m           
 16 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    32.43m     106-05 
      31.50m  32.34m  32.43m           
 18 Owens, Alanna                Temple                  32.32m     106-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.32m           
 19 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    31.18m     102-03 
      31.18m  31.18m  FOUL           
 20 Wilks, Mary                  Monmouth                30.21m      99-01 
      FOUL  30.21m  FOUL           
 21 Mahoney, Katherine           Haverford               30.15m      98-11 
      29.34m  28.20m  30.15m           
 22 Meeks, Dominique             Haverford               29.31m      96-02 
      29.31m  26.66m  26.16m           
 23 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg              29.13m      95-07 
      FOUL  29.13m  FOUL           
 24 Weston, Brittany             Temple                  29.00m      95-02 
      29.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 27.90m      91-06 
      25.06m  27.14m  27.90m           
 26 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                27.70m      90-10 
      FOUL  27.70m  FOUL           
 27 Ogbonna, Christine           TCNJ                    27.61m      90-07 
      27.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Szpynda, Erica               Widener                 27.54m      90-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.54m           
 29 Beatty, Evan                 Juniata                 26.54m      87-01 
      26.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Duvall, Molly                Moravian                25.84m      84-09 
      FOUL  21.83m  25.84m           
 31 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                 25.68m      84-03 
      25.68m  FOUL  25.33m           
 32 Hodge, Imani                 Haverford               23.84m      78-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.84m           
 33 Holden, Kaleen               Moravian                23.56m      77-03 
      23.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Bartoli, Claudia             Susquehanna             23.10m      75-09 
      FOUL  23.10m  FOUL           
 35 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 22.92m      75-02 
      FOUL  22.92m  FOUL           
 36 Coulson, Kelly               Monmouth                22.90m      75-01 
      22.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 King, Melissa                Juniata                 22.84m      74-11 
      22.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                 21.59m      70-10 
      FOUL  21.59m  FOUL           
 39 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                 20.73m      68-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.73m           
 40 Bollman, Megan               Muhlenberg              18.56m      60-11 
      FOUL  18.56m  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Minimum Measurement 30.50m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent              Unat-Monmout            47.91m     157-02 
      47.91m  FOUL  FOUL  47.20m  44.27m  FOUL
  2 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  46.14m     151-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.39m  41.23m  42.66m  46.14m
  3 Crystal, Matt                Lafayette               43.85m     143-10 
      43.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.04m  FOUL
  4 Ciccoli, Thomas              Monmouth                43.77m     143-07 
      41.17m  FOUL  41.31m  43.77m  FOUL  42.23m
  5 Necovski, Alexander          TCNJ                    42.65m     139-11 
      41.79m  41.32m  40.93m  42.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth                42.61m     139-09 
      40.58m  42.61m  FOUL  39.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                  41.09m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.93m
  8 Munick, Jacob                Widener                 40.29m     132-02 
      39.14m  39.50m  FOUL  40.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Keogh, Robert                Temple                  39.08m     128-02 
      39.08m  36.32m  36.79m  37.93m  FOUL  37.61m
 10 Martin-Kirkland, Kahmai      Haverford               38.05m     124-10 
      36.08m  38.05m  35.55m  FOUL  34.17m  FOUL
 11 Maloney, Ed                  Widener                 37.53m     123-01 
      37.53m  FOUL  32.86m         
 12 Dowers, AJ                   Washington a            37.49m     123-00 
      37.22m  FOUL  37.49m         
 13 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             37.39m     122-08 
      36.34m  37.39m  FOUL         
 14 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  36.79m     120-08 
      FOUL  32.64m  36.79m         
 15 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              36.13m     118-06 
      36.13m  31.88m  FOUL         
 16 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                  35.70m     117-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 35.59m     116-09 
      35.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                35.47m     116-04 
      FOUL  32.27m  35.47m         
 19 Colder, Karl                 Muhlenberg              35.02m     114-11 
      31.19m  FOUL  35.02m         
 20 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  34.83m     114-03 
      34.82m  FOUL  34.83m         
 21 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               34.55m     113-04 
      34.55m  32.48m  33.22m         
 22 Durante, Chris               Temple                  33.06m     108-05 
      32.66m  33.06m  31.98m         
 23 DeLade, Justin               Widener                 33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Swartz, Gabriel              Ursinus                 32.49m     106-07 
      29.99m  FOUL  32.49m         
 25 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 32.02m     105-01 
      32.02m  FOUL  31.54m         
 26 Hladchuk, Matthew            Widener                 31.80m     104-04 
      31.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Horton, Joe                  Neumann                 31.28m     102-07 
      31.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Facchiano, Mike              Moravian                30.70m     100-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.70m         
 29 Lander-Portnoy, Maury        Haverford               30.59m     100-04 
      FOUL  30.59m  FOUL         
 30 Wall, William                Widener                 30.48m     100-00 
      FOUL  30.48m  FOUL         
 31 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                 29.41m      96-06 
      29.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Fritz, Michael               Moravian                29.37m      96-04 
      29.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Haklar, Gregory              Susquehanna             29.33m      96-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.33m         
 34 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                28.96m      95-00 
      28.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              28.55m      93-08 
      FOUL  28.55m  FOUL         
 36 Janelli, Ryan                TCNJ                    28.12m      92-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.12m         
 37 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                 27.16m      89-01 
      FOUL  27.16m  FOUL         
 38 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 26.89m      88-03 
      FOUL  26.89m  FOUL         
 39 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 26.45m      86-09 
      26.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Hershman, Seth               Muhlenberg              24.53m      80-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.53m         
 41 Ansman, Samuel               Moravian                20.87m      68-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.87m         
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brady, Edann                 Lehigh                11:22.21  
  2 Rutter, Sarah                Temple                11:51.78  
  3 Mullen, Alyssa               La Salle              11:54.44  
  4 Tocci, Andrea                Haverford             11:55.18  
  5 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  11:56.64  
  6 Tully, Caitlin               Haverford             12:07.82  
  7 DiVenere, Jessica            La Salle              12:15.11  
  8 Glover, Lisa                 Lehigh                12:17.47  
  9 Wojciechowski, Nicole        Monmouth              12:18.40  
 10 Goldsworthy, Taylor          Temple                12:19.75  
 11 Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh                12:21.94  
 12 MacFarlane, Deirdre          Temple                12:28.92  
 13 Thorsheim, Chelsea           Haverford             12:39.43  
 14 Smith, Lauren                Susquehanna           12:42.79  
 15 Howe, Nora                   Haverford             13:09.72  
 16 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus               13:24.28  
 17 Spearing, Sarah              Susquehanna           13:37.43  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fanz, Philip                 Temple                 9:42.41  
  2 Siqueiros, Ben               Haverford              9:53.50  
  3 Penetar, Eddie               Temple                 9:57.85  
  4 Hendrickson, Tyler           TCNJ                   9:59.54  
  5 Sparshatt, Maximillian       TCNJ                  10:00.71  
  6 Koffer, Jake                 Haverford             10:05.49  
  7 Price, Carl                  Lehigh                10:08.28  
  8 Geller, Kasey                La Salle              10:11.75  
  9 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg            10:12.37  
 10 Ure, Ryan                    TCNJ                  10:14.98  
 11 Stackman, Daniel             Haverford             10:16.64  
 12 Barletta, Geoffrey           Temple                10:19.55  
 13 Thomas, Ben                  Temple                10:20.59  
 14 Mulligan, Ryan               Monmouth              10:22.45  
 15 Keehn, Matt                  Lafayette             10:23.46  
 16 Zarzaca, Justin              Susquehanna           10:26.73  
 17 Cohen, Matt                  Haverford             10:27.02  
 18 Lafferty, Joseph             Susquehanna           10:37.40  
 19 Dill, Robert                 TCNJ                  10:41.93  
 20 Mulligan, Kevin              Monmouth              10:50.72  
 21 George, Robert               Washington a          10:54.21  
 22 Wynes, Jack                  Susquehanna           11:19.37  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temple  'A'                                           48.40  
     1) Hercules, Crystal               2) Dorsey, Dia                    
     3) Butler, Andrea                  4) Depass, Gennie                 
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                           48.96  
     1) Smith, Khaaleedah               2) Slotnick, Kristin              
     3) Knapp, Melissa                  4) Doersam, Alexandra             
  3 Moravian  'A'                                         50.60  
     1) Harvey, Brittany                2) Wert, Alyssa                   
     3) Williamson, Lisa                4) Leonard, Micah                 
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                          51.91  
     1) King, Kirsten                   2) Goodenough, Victoria           
     3) Lammers, Lauren                 4) Laurito, Amanda                
  5 La Salle  'A'                                         52.72  
     1) Johnson, Shanice                2) Damato, Kelsey                 
     3) Best, Dominque                  4) Thomas, Lolita                 
  6 Juniata  'A'                                          55.24  
     1) Shaffer, Angela                 2) Brown, Kathryn                 
     3) Kill, Meredith                  4) DeGemmis, Courtney             
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temple  'A'                                           42.36  
     1) Dryden, Miles                   2) Pensyl, Dylan                  
     3) McGee, Alex                     4) Cheeks, Kaseem                 
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                             42.47  
     1) Medina, Chris                   2) Gilroy, Kyle                   
     3) Jiggetts, Rob                   4) Magliaro, Kyle                 
Section  2  
  1 Washington and Lee  'A'                               43.82  
     1) Keers, Mac                      2) Tallman, Alexander             
     3) Myers, Dillon                   4) Glasgow, Cole                  
  2 Temple  'B'                                           43.99  
     1) Bradley, Chris                  2) Malloy, Tim                    
     3) Pickett, Gabriel                4) Haas, Matt                     
  3 Lehigh  'B'                                           44.63  
     1) Washington, Wayland             2) Brussock, Nicholas             
     3) Alakel, Nicholas                4) Hendrix, Jean-Pierre           
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McMahon, Kara                Haverford              4:50.72  
  2 Hess, Sara                   Haverford              4:51.99  
  3 Weiner, Alexis               Lehigh                 4:52.94  
  4 Rutter, Sarah                Temple                 4:53.04  
  5 Johnson, Claire              TCNJ                   4:54.04  
  6 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh                 4:56.47  
  7 Dorantes, Stephanie          Temple                 5:01.68  
  8 O'Brien, Kathleen            La Salle               5:02.53  
Section  2  
  1 Roche, Mackenzie             Monmouth               4:52.32  
  2 McQuillan, Megan             Juniata                4:57.32  
  3 Weathers, Sally              Haverford              4:58.14  
  4 Scott, Emily                 Haverford              4:58.18  
  5 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                   5:00.51  
  6 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                   5:03.60  
  7 Difore, Carolan              La Salle               5:04.70  
  8 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette              5:05.22  
  9 McKenna, Tiffany             Monmouth               5:18.67  
 10 Finn, Karrie                 Temple                 5:36.53  
Section  3  
  1 Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:59.14  
  2 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   4:59.64  
  3 Mitchell, Hannah             Muhlenberg             4:59.96  
  4 Gonzalez, Kathryn            Swarthmore             5:01.27  
  5 Potter, Rachael              Haverford              5:04.87  
  6 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata                5:05.31  
  7 Freeley, Bridget             Haverford              5:08.37  
  8 Krajewski, Evangeline        Haverford              5:08.75  
Section  4  
  1 Schultz, Lauren              Washington a           5:03.39  
  2 Rosenbaum, Sheera            Haverford              5:07.88  
  3 Broadbent, Kelly             Temple                 5:11.08  
  4 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            5:11.60  
  5 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                5:11.76  
  6 Croucher, Jamie              Haverford              5:15.52  
  7 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna            5:16.66  
  8 Kerestes, Kenslie            Monmouth               5:22.07  
  9 Medendorp, Kellie            Widener                5:22.10  
 10 Kraske, Michelle             Susquehanna            5:29.22  
 11 Malmborg, Charlotte          Lehigh                 5:33.14  
Section  5  
  1 Yanessa, Deb                 Ursinus                5:06.97  
  2 Seglem, Erin                 Haverford              5:15.42  
  3 Owen, Clare                  Monmouth               5:30.01  
  4 Driest, Kathryn              Washington a           5:33.91  
  5 Uddin, Olivia                Haverford              5:42.39  
  6 Linde, Elizabeth             Juniata                5:44.15  
  7 Burton, Kelsey               Juniata                5:47.58  
  8 Stansbury, Amy               Temple                 5:48.35  
  9 Kantor, Rachael              Haverford              6:04.27  
 10 Le, Christine                Ursinus                6:33.45  
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mahoney, Travis              Temple                 3:54.48  
  2 Carpenter, Joseph            Haverford              3:57.72  
  3 Arnold, Eric                 Haverford              3:57.83  
  4 Kellar, William              Temple                 3:59.80  
  5 Golato, Andrew               Haverford              4:00.19  
  6 Torphy, Bob                  Muhlenberg             4:01.07  
  7 Hulleberg, Anders            Haverford              4:02.61  
  8 Fuentes, Lucas               Haverford              4:03.19  
  9 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           Haverford              4:03.36  
 10 Southwick, Chris             Haverford              4:05.43  
 11 Bowden, Michael              La Salle               4:06.02  
Section  2  
  1 Nihen, Rob                   TCNJ                   4:01.22  
  2 Herschman, Andy              TCNJ                   4:01.44  
  3 Day, Kevin                   La Salle               4:02.20  
  4 Kissin, Peter                Haverford              4:02.52  
  5 Destefano, Michael           La Salle               4:03.80  
  6 Sullivan, Zach               La Salle               4:04.04  
  7 Roos, Kyle                   TCNJ                   4:04.31  
  8 Ricketts, Robert             La Salle               4:04.90  
  9 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette              4:04.94  
 10 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford              4:05.65  
 11 Morris, Joe                  La Salle               4:06.24  
Section  3  
  1 McGeever, Shaun              TCNJ                   4:07.37  
  2 Sohail, Faraz                Haverford              4:09.84  
  3 Leonhardt, Steve             Lehigh                 4:10.16  
  4 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore             4:10.22  
  5 McNeilly, Jack               Haverford              4:11.06  
  6 Sturner, Andrew              Haverford              4:11.98  
  7 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                4:12.65  
  8 McMinn, John                 Swarthmore             4:13.20  
  9 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   4:13.38  
 10 Ramirez, Ryan                Lehigh                 4:13.39  
 11 DuMont-McCaffery, Aidan      Swarthmore             4:16.28  
 12 Caffarelli, J.J.             Monmouth               4:18.23  
 13 Donchez, Jacob               Moravian               4:21.41  
 14 Klena, Nik                   Juniata                4:25.83  
Section  4  
  1 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore             4:14.84  
  2 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore             4:15.77  
  3 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                4:16.44  
  4 Gallagher, Ryan              Widener                4:17.14  
  5 Pfadenhauer, Jon             Juniata                4:18.88  
  6 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                   4:20.08  
  7 Olsen, Gabe                  Haverford              4:20.34  
  8 Hilliard, Ian                Widener                4:21.04  
  9 Reynolds, Nick               Haverford              4:21.09  
 10 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg             4:21.27  
 11 Lukens, Bruce                Monmouth               4:23.54  
 12 Troeger, Hugh                Swarthmore             4:25.07  
 13 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             4:25.36  
 14 Harrigan, Ryan               Widener                4:42.05  
Section  5  
  1 Staples, Glen                Susquehanna            4:22.52  
  2 Trama, Luke                  Susquehanna            4:23.27  
  3 Werner, Ryan                 Susquehanna            4:25.71  
  4 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                4:26.19  
  5 Decker, Dylan                Widener                4:29.13  
  6 Lugg, John                   Juniata                4:38.10  
  7 Wacker, Charles              Ursinus                4:57.08  
  8 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                4:59.85  
Section  6  
  1 Garavel, Justin              Ursinus                4:29.00  
  2 Imbemba, Brett               Ursinus                4:32.81  
  3 Almy, Amos                   Ursinus                4:36.13  
  4 Senske, Chris                Ursinus                4:37.00  
  5 Guyer, Trevor                Juniata                4:39.99  
  6 Brogan, Kyle                 Widener                4:42.05  
  7 Price, Richie                Susquehanna            4:43.77  
  8 Appel, Kyle                  Susquehanna            5:04.32  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Marshall, Shameka            Unattached               13.85q 
  2 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore               15.28q  15.2765
  3 Langa, Nokukhanya            Moravian                 15.88  
  4 McClary, Kelsey              Washington a             16.31  
  5 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               17.65  
  6 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                  18.67  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 5.3 
  1 Mathabane, Bianca            Princeton                14.60q 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                 J15.28q  15.2769
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               15.44  
  4 Wilks, Mary                  Monmouth                 15.77  
  5 Taste, Rita                  Temple                   15.79  
  6 Wills, Carson                Haverford                18.00  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.3 
  1 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                 14.87q 
  2 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                15.26q 
  3 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     15.62  
  4 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                     16.65  
  5 Thompson, Marissa            Washington a             16.70  
  6 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  18.32  
  7 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg               18.67  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                 15.32  
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                16.11  
  3 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian                 16.19  
  4 Ernst, Jessica               Lehigh                   16.27  
  5 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   16.63  
  6 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               18.46  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.1 
  1 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth                 15.14q 
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   15.19q 
  3 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  15.84  
  4 Ferdinand, Micheaux          TCNJ                     16.09  
  5 Gance, Paige                 Washington a             17.77  
  6 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford                19.16  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Marshall, Shameka            Unattached               13.72  
  2 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore               15.13  
  3 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  15.33  
  4 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   15.44  
  2 Mathabane, Bianca            Princeton                       
Preliminaries
  3 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                        
  4 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth                        
  6 Borke, Kerriann              Lafayette                       
  9 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                        
 10 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                      
 11 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                            
 12 Wilks, Mary                  Monmouth                        
 13 Taste, Rita                  Temple                          
 14 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                         
 15 Langa, Nokukhanya            Moravian                        
 16 Ferdinand, Micheaux          TCNJ                            
 17 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                       
 18 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian                        
 19 Ernst, Jessica               Lehigh                          
 20 McClary, Kelsey              Washington a                    
 21 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                          
 22 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                            
 23 Thompson, Marissa            Washington a                    
 24 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg                      
 25 Gance, Paige                 Washington a                    
 26 Wills, Carson                Haverford                       
 27 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                         
 28 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg                      
 29 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg                      
 29 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                         
 31 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford                       
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 5.6 
  1 Gissendanner, Terrell        Shore AC                 14.31q 
  2 McFrazier, Joshua            Temple                   15.08q 
  3 Bradley, Chris               Temple                   15.70  
  4 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                   15.76  
  5 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                   16.30  
  6 Kuruc, Kevin                 Temple                   16.38  
  7 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                 17.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3 
  1 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                 14.98q 
  2 Bills, Rich                  Monmouth                 15.27q 
  3 Grant, Tyler                 Washington a             16.19  
  4 Gattoni, Mike                TCNJ                     17.55  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 5.2 
  1 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                     14.72q 
  2 Hendrix, Jean-Pierre         Lehigh                   16.00  
  3 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   16.07  
  4 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                  16.31  
  5 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               17.69  
  6 Clayton, Anthony             Widener                  18.88  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Louis, Josue                 Shore AC                 15.10q 
  2 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                   15.14q 
  3 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 15.31q 
  4 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                16.02  
  5 Vasquez, Vincent             Moravian                 16.40  
  6 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore               17.15  
  7 Bair, Nathan                 Susquehanna              19.69  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Gissendanner, Terrell        Shore AC                 14.33  
  2 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                   15.08  
  3 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                 15.13  
  4 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 15.26  
  5 McFrazier, Joshua            Temple                   15.40  
  6 Bills, Rich                  Monmouth                 15.50  
  7 Louis, Josue                 Shore AC                 16.06  
Preliminaries
  2 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                            
  9 Bradley, Chris               Temple                          
 10 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                          
 11 Hendrix, Jean-Pierre         Lehigh                          
 12 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette                       
 13 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                          
 14 Grant, Tyler                 Washington a                    
 15 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                          
 16 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                         
 17 Kuruc, Kevin                 Temple                          
 18 Vasquez, Vincent             Moravian                        
 19 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore                      
 20 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                        
 21 Gattoni, Mike                TCNJ                            
 22 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                      
 23 Clayton, Anthony             Widener                         
 24 Bair, Nathan                 Susquehanna                     
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stephens, Tashima            Temple                   57.31  
  2 Roberts, Sheina              Temple                   57.88  
  3 Williams, Paris              Temple                   59.01  
  4 White, Elizabeth-Paige       Temple                   59.64  
  5 West, Tessa                  Temple                   59.95  
  6 Gocht, Victoria              Temple                 1:00.32  
  7 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                 1:01.00  
Section  2  
  1 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette                59.39  
  2 King, Kirsten                Ursinus                  59.66  
  3 Neilson, Christina           Haverford              1:00.22  
  4 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                 1:00.65  
  5 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette              1:01.35  
  6 Pisco, Tori                  La Salle               1:02.09  
Section  3  
  1 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg             1:01.26  
  2 White, Kathryn               Lafayette              1:01.62  
  3 Brooks, Karim                La Salle               1:01.96  
  4 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle               1:02.18  
  5 Woodie, Lauren               Washington a           1:02.32  
  6 Carlomagno, Kimberly         Haverford              1:02.58  
Section  4  
  1 Hawkey, Allison              Lafayette              1:01.46  
  2 DeGemmis, Courtney           Juniata                1:03.51  
  3 Goldstein, Lauren            Ursinus                1:04.23  
  4 Murray, Julia                Washington a           1:04.24  
  5 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian               1:04.31  
  6 St. Onge, Jennifer           Lafayette              1:05.11  
Section  5  
  1 Carroll, Makeda              Haverford              1:04.43  
  2 Brown, Kathryn               Juniata                1:04.55  
  3 Martin, Katie                Ursinus                1:07.92  
  4 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian               1:11.42  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bennett-Green, Brandon       Neumann                  47.44  
  2 Lewis, Marvin                Unattached               47.75  
  3 Corominas, Lou               Unat-Moravia             48.15  
  4 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               48.48  
  5 Krupka, Zachary              Monmouth                 49.22  
  6 Stancil, Marquise            Unattached               49.92  
  7 Duncan, Derrhyl              Temple                   50.22  
Section  2  
  1 McGee, Alex                  Temple                   49.30  
  2 Fay, Eric                    Monmouth                 49.94  
  3 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh                   50.43  
  4 Marques, Jon                 Monmouth                 50.60  
  5 Mulcahey, Kevin              TCNJ                     51.98  
  6 Louis, Josue                 Shore AC                 52.16  
  7 Keers, Mac                   Washington a             52.23  
Section  3  
  1 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg               51.41  
  2 Keny, Gebby                  Haverford                51.63  
  3 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus                  51.65  
  4 Clarke, Brandon              La Salle                 51.69  
  5 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               52.28  
Section  4  
  1 Washington, Wayland          Lehigh                   53.23  
  2 Ayling, Patrick              La Salle                 53.64  
  3 Benedetto, Mark              Widener                  53.80  
Section  5  
  1 Colliau, Steven              Washington a             52.40  
  2 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               52.53  
  3 LaLuz, Carlos                Moravian                 52.72  
  4 Napor, Robert                Lafayette                53.50  
  5 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg               53.70  
  6 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                54.73  
  7 Alakel, Nicholas             Lehigh                   56.57  
Section  6  
  1 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               53.11  
  2 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg               53.78  
  3 Poling, John                 Susquehanna              53.88  
  4 Kurz, Dan                    Swarthmore               54.78  
  5 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg               55.28  
  6 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              55.44  
  7 Van Meter, Lucas             Haverford                55.65  
Section  7  
  1 Gallogly, Christopher        Moravian                 54.73  
  2 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg               55.12  
  3 Mosher, Ben                  Ursinus                  55.83  
  4 Grobaker, James              Widener                  56.87  
  5 Ryan, Gabriel                Swarthmore               57.03  
Section  8  
  1 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  53.25  
  2 Apostolides, John            Juniata                  57.63  
  3 Jackson, Joshua              Widener                  57.82  
  4 Fleischmann, Michael         Swarthmore               59.25  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.6 
  1 Williams, Laura              Monmouth                 12.32q 
  2 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                   12.60q 
  3 Winder, Esteem               Monmouth                 12.91  
  4 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle                 13.10  
  5 Hudson, Annie                Ursinus                  13.75  
  6 Kill, Meredith               Juniata                  14.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Khan, Miriam                 TCNJ                     12.16q 
  2 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth                 12.99  
  3 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                   13.17  
  4 Perone, Jessica              Lehigh                   13.21  
  5 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  14.09  
  6 Monahan, Mariah              Susquehanna              15.29  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Thompson, Marissa            Washington a             12.74  
  2 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                   12.84  
  3 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  13.26  
  4 Davis, Hannah                Haverford                13.42  
  5 Tarr, Ashlee                 Juniata                  14.11  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.5 
  1 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   12.36q 
  2 Neilson, Christina           Haverford                12.61q  12.608
  3 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                 13.11  
  4 Carlomagno, Kimberly         Haverford                13.15  
  5 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian                 13.38  
  6 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 13.60  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.5 
  1 Taylor, Christiana           Unattached               12.61q  12.601
  2 Wallace, Lachelle            Monmouth                 12.64  
  3 Wert, Alyssa                 Moravian                 12.67  
  4 Etheredge, Tiffany           TCNJ                     14.14  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.9 
  1 Dorsey, Dia                  Temple                   12.41q 
  2 Butler, Andrea               Temple                   12.44q 
  3 Harvey, Brittany             Moravian                 12.85  
  4 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                   13.24  
  5 Wesley, Brianna              Monmouth                 13.70  
  6 Siebert, Heather             Monmouth                 13.73  
  7 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                  14.38  
  8 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                  14.94  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   12.64  
  2 Taste, Rita                  Temple                   12.75  
  3 Andrus, Valisha              Widener                  13.11  
  4 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth                 13.19  
  5 Varner, Stephanie            Juniata                  15.29  
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  12.64  
  2 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                   12.76  
  3 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   13.02  
  4 Mack, Charrell               Lehigh                   13.31  
  5 Llanos, Darcela              Widener                  13.39  
  6 Barreto, Chelsea             Monmouth                 14.16  
  7 McIntosh, Megan              Ursinus                  15.03  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Khan, Miriam                 TCNJ                     12.09  
  2 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   12.38  
  3 Butler, Andrea               Temple                   12.52  
  4 Neilson, Christina           Haverford                12.57  
  5 Dorsey, Dia                  Temple                   12.58  
  6 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                   12.63  
Preliminaries
  2 Williams, Laura              Monmouth                        
  7 Taylor, Christiana           Unattached                      
  9 Wallace, Lachelle            Monmouth                        
  9 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                         
  9 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                          
 12 Wert, Alyssa                 Moravian                        
 13 Thompson, Marissa            Washington a                    
 14 Taste, Rita                  Temple                          
 15 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                          
 16 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                          
 17 Harvey, Brittany             Moravian                        
 18 Winder, Esteem               Monmouth                        
 19 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth                        
 20 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                          
 21 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle                        
 22 Andrus, Valisha              Widener                         
 22 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                        
 24 Carlomagno, Kimberly         Haverford                       
 25 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                          
 26 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth                        
 27 Perone, Jessica              Lehigh                          
 28 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                          
 29 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                         
 30 Mack, Charrell               Lehigh                          
 31 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian                        
 32 Llanos, Darcela              Widener                         
 33 Davis, Hannah                Haverford                       
 34 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                        
 35 Wesley, Brianna              Monmouth                        
 36 Siebert, Heather             Monmouth                        
 37 Hudson, Annie                Ursinus                         
 38 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                         
 39 Kill, Meredith               Juniata                         
 39 Tarr, Ashlee                 Juniata                         
 41 Etheredge, Tiffany           TCNJ                            
 42 Barreto, Chelsea             Monmouth                        
 43 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                         
 44 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                         
 45 McIntosh, Megan              Ursinus                         
 46 Varner, Stephanie            Juniata                         
 46 Monahan, Mariah              Susquehanna                     
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore AC                 10.53q 
  2 Glasgow, Cole                Washington a             11.06q 
  3 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                 11.42  
  4 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   11.46  
  5 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     11.47  
  6 Torain, James                Haverford                11.82  
  7 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg               11.91  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.6 
  1 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth                 10.85q 
  2 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 10.96q 
  3 Gissendanner, Terrell        Unat-Monmout             11.27  
  4 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                 11.35  
  5 Petrak, Benjamin             Widener                  11.52  
  6 Gates, Andrew                Washington a             11.76  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3 
  1 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian                 10.63q 
  2 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  11.35  
  3 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                  11.38  
  4 Jiggetts, Rob                TCNJ                     11.46  
  5 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                  11.60  
  6 Betts, Will                  Widener                  11.92  
  7 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              12.12  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.5 
  1 Thompson, Kevin              Unattached               10.74q 
  2 Innocent, Robert             Widener                  11.31  
  3 Schmalhofer, Tyler           Widener                  11.40  
  4 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth                 11.46  
  5 Lynch, Andrew                La Salle                 11.48  
  6 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg               12.12  
  7 Albohn, Eric                 Widener                  12.18  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     11.17q  11.162
  2 Cheeks, Kaseem               Temple                   11.19  
  3 Taylor, Justin               Moravian                 11.28  
  4 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                11.33  
  5 Fowler, Justin               La Salle                 11.79  
  6 Cooper, Gage                 Susquehanna              11.88  
  7 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               12.06  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Krupka, Zachary              Monmouth                 11.02q 
  2 Robinson, David              Lafayette                11.17   11.164
  3 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   11.21  
  4 Haas, Matt                   Temple                   11.40  
  5 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                 11.61  
  6 Sells, Jonathan              Washington a             11.78  
  7 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  12.77  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               11.34  
  2 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                  11.40  
  3 Franklin, Kevin              Widener                  11.49  
  4 Buie, Oren                   La Salle                 11.59  
  5 Andres, Conner               Ursinus                  11.75  
  6 McCarthy, Sean               Widener                  11.80  
  7 Swartz, Gabriel              Ursinus                  11.97  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore AC                 10.46  
  2 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian                 10.48  
  3 Thompson, Kevin              Unattached               10.78  
  4 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth                 10.86  
  5 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 11.04  
  6 Glasgow, Cole                Washington a             11.08  
  7 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     11.30  
Preliminaries
  6 Krupka, Zachary              Monmouth                        
  9 Robinson, David              Lafayette                       
 10 Cheeks, Kaseem               Temple                          
 11 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                          
 12 Gissendanner, Terrell        Unat-Monmout                    
 13 Taylor, Justin               Moravian                        
 14 Innocent, Robert             Widener                         
 15 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                       
 16 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg                      
 17 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                        
 17 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                         
 19 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                         
 20 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                         
 20 Schmalhofer, Tyler           Widener                         
 20 Haas, Matt                   Temple                          
 23 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                        
 24 Jiggetts, Rob                TCNJ                            
 24 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                          
 24 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth                        
 27 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                            
 28 Lynch, Andrew                La Salle                        
 29 Franklin, Kevin              Widener                         
 30 Petrak, Benjamin             Widener                         
 31 Buie, Oren                   La Salle                        
 32 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                         
 33 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                        
 34 Andres, Conner               Ursinus                         
 35 Gates, Andrew                Washington a                    
 36 Sells, Jonathan              Washington a                    
 37 Fowler, Justin               La Salle                        
 38 McCarthy, Sean               Widener                         
 39 Torain, James                Haverford                       
 40 Cooper, Gage                 Susquehanna                     
 41 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg                      
 42 Betts, Will                  Widener                         
 43 Swartz, Gabriel              Ursinus                         
 44 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore                      
 45 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna                     
 45 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg                      
 47 Albohn, Eric                 Widener                         
 48 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                         
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 2:16.96  
  2 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             2:18.07  
  3 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth               2:18.12  
  4 Toritto, Danielle            Monmouth               2:18.75  
  5 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian               2:20.03  
  6 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth               2:21.23  
  7 Madison, Annelise            Washington a           2:21.48  
  8 Ryan, Kathleen               Lehigh                 2:21.60  
  9 Yalango, Kim                 Muhlenberg             2:23.39  
 10 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                 2:25.82  
Section  2  
  1 Bannon, Alyssa               TCNJ                   2:20.64  
  2 Nestor, Katie                TCNJ                   2:21.11  
  3 Horn, Lyndsy                 Monmouth               2:22.95  
  4 Lepes, Stacey                Monmouth               2:23.33  
  5 Grube, Alyssa                Juniata                2:23.39  
  6 Tobiasen, Catherine          Lehigh                 2:23.58  
  7 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg             2:24.41  
  8 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg             2:26.48  
  9 Aaroe, Annie                 Lafayette              2:33.57  
Section  3  
  1 Valdes, Cassy                TCNJ                   2:20.67  
  2 Sternick, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:21.55  
  3 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle               2:23.07  
  4 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah         Lafayette              2:23.47  
  5 Inman, Nicole                Haverford              2:24.61  
  6 Coradino, Elizabethann       Lafayette              2:25.21  
  7 Mitchell, Hannah             Muhlenberg             2:25.46  
  8 McQuillan, Megan             Juniata                2:26.67  
  9 Szulewski, Erin              Monmouth               2:26.95  
 10 Boullianne, Megan            TCNJ                   2:27.94  
 11 Keifer, Cara                 Haverford              2:28.30  
Section  4  
  1 Roche, Mackenzie             Monmouth               2:23.66  
  2 Morgan, Mary                 Haverford              2:26.63  
  3 Joyce, Bridget               Lehigh                 2:27.19  
  4 Scott, Emily                 Haverford              2:28.08  
  5 Weathers, Sally              Haverford              2:28.25  
  6 Potter, Rachael              Haverford              2:28.49  
  7 Falvey, Kara                 Lafayette              2:28.56  
  8 Rose, Hannah                 Swarthmore             2:30.77  
  9 Collier, Cathy               Washington a           2:31.96  
 10 Yanessa, Deb                 Ursinus                2:32.84  
 11 Callahan, Ashley             Widener                2:36.41  
Section  5  
  1 Campbell, Mallory            La Salle               2:26.99  
  2 Goldstein, Lauren            Ursinus                2:28.58  
  3 Johnson, Joi                 Temple                 2:34.94  
  4 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata                2:35.03  
  5 Piazza, Katherine            Lafayette              2:36.15  
  6 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna            2:36.97  
  7 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                2:38.36  
  8 Kraske, Michelle             Susquehanna            2:38.77  
  9 MacDuffie, Emily             Swarthmore             2:42.45  
 10 Conover, Hayley              Widener                2:44.75  
Section  6  
  1 Martin, Katie                Ursinus                2:36.98  
  2 Croucher, Jamie              Haverford              2:37.03  
  3 Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian               2:46.32  
  4 Haggerty, Samantha           Muhlenberg             2:55.46  
  5 Linde, Elizabeth             Juniata                2:57.74  
  6 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus                3:00.52  
  7 Glassman, Naomi              Swarthmore             3:02.95  
  8 Le, Christine                Ursinus                3:04.68  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford              1:53.22  
  2 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:54.34  
  3 Waite, Dennie                TCNJ                   1:54.41  
  4 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth               1:55.33  
  5 Parisi, Lou                  Temple                 1:55.84  
  6 Garrity, Mike                Widener                1:56.33  
  7 Mosconi, Dayne               Lafayette              1:57.16  
  8 Egan, Pat                    Monmouth               1:57.86  
  9 Olshansky, Jacob             Haverford              1:57.91  
 10 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              1:58.60  
 11 Thomas, Kane                 Washington a           1:59.91  
 12 Taylor, Aaron                Temple                 2:06.06  
Section  2  
  1 Gifford, Brendan             Ursinus                1:57.53  
  2 Macri, Alex                  Moravian               1:57.79  
  3 Marsh, Wayde                 Washington a           1:58.52  
  4 Lowrie, Michael              Lehigh                 1:58.86  
  5 Quinn, Michael               Widener                1:59.02  
  6 Gossett, Matt                Washington a           1:59.08  
  7 Torphy, Bob                  Muhlenberg             1:59.66  
  8 Deas, Rollin                 La Salle               1:59.80  
  9 Brown, Alex                  TCNJ                   2:00.63  
 10 Tazik, Jacob                 Moravian               2:02.82  
 11 Iuele, Nick                  La Salle               2:02.94  
 12 Benkhadra, Brian             Unattached             2:04.81  
Section  3  
  1 Cole, James                  Unattached             1:57.62  
  2 Henderson, Ozzie             La Salle               1:59.85  
  2 Boyle, Ian                   TCNJ                   1:59.85  
  4 DelFattore, Chris            Monmouth               1:59.86  
  5 Dolan, Chris                 Muhlenberg             2:00.30  
  6 Johnson, Reginald            Temple                 2:01.26  
  7 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 2:01.49  
  8 Leonhardt, Steve             Lehigh                 2:01.69  
  9 Langianese, Colton           Monmouth               2:02.70  
 10 Friend, Roswell              Temple                 2:02.94  
 11 Chiusano, Vincent            Lehigh                 2:03.38  
Section  4  
  1 Shepherd, Brett              La Salle               2:00.16  
  2 Berti, Michael               TCNJ                   2:02.47  
  3 Bernardo, Mark               Monmouth               2:03.19  
  4 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             2:03.29  
  5 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus                2:04.57  
  6 Henry, Andrew                Muhlenberg             2:05.55  
  7 Ryan, Patrick                Monmouth               2:06.77  
  8 Matthews, Graham             Moravian               2:08.42  
  9 Klena, Nik                   Juniata                2:09.12  
 10 Caffarelli, J.J.             Monmouth               2:10.55  
Section  5  
  1 Jones, Mike                  TCNJ                   2:00.52  
  2 Lukens, Bruce                Monmouth               2:01.20  
  3 Calkins, Michael             Widener                2:01.92  
  4 Laster, Chase                TCNJ                   2:02.98  
  5 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   2:05.54  
  6 Lignore, Shawn               Widener                2:05.72  
  7 Holibaugh, Aaron             Monmouth               2:08.69  
  8 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                2:08.85  
  9 Donchez, Jacob               Moravian               2:10.19  
 10 Parson, Vergil               Washington a           2:10.61  
 11 Mosher, Ben                  Ursinus                2:10.98  
 12 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:12.72  
Section  6  
  1 Pfadenhauer, Jon             Juniata                2:07.60  
  2 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                2:08.54  
  3 Esposito, Mike               Muhlenberg             2:08.57  
  4 Strouse, Eric                Muhlenberg             2:08.85  
  5 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                2:09.71  
  6 Imbemba, Brett               Ursinus                2:11.15  
  7 Garavel, Justin              Ursinus                2:11.17  
  8 Huntington, Charlie          Swarthmore             2:12.41  
  9 Regan, Brian                 Ursinus                2:14.63  
Section  7  
  1 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus                2:06.57  
  2 Staples, Glen                Susquehanna            2:11.96  
  3 Oladele, Tolulope            Haverford              2:13.90  
  4 Guyer, Trevor                Juniata                2:13.92  
  5 Senske, Chris                Ursinus                2:14.47  
  6 Price, Richie                Susquehanna            2:15.07  
  7 Jones, Harry                 Haverford              2:15.14  
  8 Almy, Amos                   Ursinus                2:15.61  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Laura              Monmouth               1:03.13  
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth               1:03.47  
  3 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth               1:05.72  
  4 Marone, Chelsea              Lafayette              1:07.59  
  5 Tomaselli, Alexandra         TCNJ                   1:07.87  
  6 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth               1:08.36  
  7 Bennett, Shadaya             Temple                 1:08.38  
Section  2  
  1 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 1:04.55  
  2 Senters, Kelly               Lafayette              1:06.34  
  3 Ferdinand, Micheaux          TCNJ                   1:06.50  
  4 Perone, Jessica              Lehigh                 1:06.63  
  5 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                   1:07.39  
  6 Langa, Nokukhanya            Moravian               1:08.46  
  7 Wilks, Mary                  Monmouth               1:09.32  
  8 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                1:09.88  
Section  3  
  1 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore             1:05.96  
  2 Davis, Hannah                Haverford              1:07.59  
  3 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                 1:08.81  
  4 Brown, Nicole                TCNJ                   1:09.18  
  5 McEvoy, Shannon              Moravian               1:10.57  
  6 Wesley, Brianna              Monmouth               1:11.37  
  7 Barreto, Chelsea             Monmouth               1:17.50  
Section  4  
  1 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:09.74  
  2 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                1:11.13  
  3 Gance, Paige                 Washington a           1:12.25  
  4 Wills, Carson                Haverford              1:13.96  
  5 Hurlburt, Megan              Muhlenberg             1:25.59  
Section  5  
  1 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna            1:14.14  
  2 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                1:15.16  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                     53.41  
  2 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth                 54.69  
  3 Myers, Dillon                Washington a             55.54  
  4 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette                55.60  
  5 Ambrosi, Steve               Moravian                 56.63  
  6 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth                 57.12  
  7 Cajuste, Stevenson           Monmouth                 59.62  
  8 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 1:02.48  
Section  2  
  1 Fitzpatrick, Dan             Monmouth                 55.82  
  2 Gissendanner, Terrell        Unat-Monmout             56.37  
  3 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                56.67  
  4 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                57.35  
  5 Bradley, Chris               Temple                   58.45  
  6 Clayton, Anthony             Widener                  58.86  
  7 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore               59.29  
Section  3  
  1 Hendrix, Jean-Pierre         Lehigh                   57.68  
  2 Lick, Evan                   Moravian                 57.81  
  3 Kuruc, Kevin                 Temple                   57.99  
  4 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                   58.33  
  5 Dolhancryk, Nick             Widener                  58.93  
  6 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg               59.67  
  7 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth               1:00.55  
Section  4  
  1 Koffer, Alec                 Haverford                59.49  
  2 Howard, Parker               Washington a           1:00.26  
  3 Krause, Greg                 Haverford              1:00.96  
  4 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg             1:01.01  
  5 Kelso, Mike                  Susquehanna            1:03.61  
  6 Gallogly, Christopher        Moravian               1:03.82  
  7 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore             1:04.91  
  8 Bair, Nathan                 Susquehanna            1:07.43  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Khan, Miriam                 TCNJ                     24.95  
  2 Butler, Andrea               Temple                   26.00  
  3 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                   26.22  
  4 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   26.61  
  5 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette                27.12  
Section  2     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Dorsey, Dia                  Temple                   25.87  
  2 Wert, Alyssa                 Moravian                 26.21  
  3 Wallace, Lachelle            Monmouth                 26.24  
  4 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  26.28  
  5 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth                 26.37  
  6 Winder, Esteem               Monmouth                 26.63  
  7 King, Kirsten                Ursinus                  26.69  
  8 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                   27.17  
Section  3     Wind: 3.5 
  1 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   26.16  
  2 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian                 26.68  
  3 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle                 26.74  
  4 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   26.78  
  5 Andrus, Valisha              Widener                  27.01  
  6 Llanos, Darcela              Widener                  27.09  
  7 Aikens, Kiana                La Salle                 28.59  
Section  4     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Harvey, Brittany             Moravian                 27.13  
  2 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  27.35  
  3 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg               27.70  
  4 Beaudette, Catherine         Temple                   27.79  
  5 Brooks, Karim                La Salle                 28.31  
Section  5     Wind: -0.7
  1 Taste, Rita                  Temple                   27.21  
  2 Pisco, Tori                  La Salle                 28.22  
  3 Skalko, Emily                TCNJ                     28.33  
  4 Barker, Kendra               La Salle                 28.93  
  5 Siebert, Heather             Monmouth                 29.36  
Section  6     Wind: -0.5
  1 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     28.31  
  2 Carroll, Makeda              Haverford                28.66  
  3 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  29.14  
  4 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  29.45  
Section  7     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Hudson, Annie                Ursinus                  29.00  
  2 Tarr, Ashlee                 Juniata                  29.68  
  3 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                  30.10  
  4 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                  31.24  
  5 McIntosh, Megan              Ursinus                  31.69  
  6 Glassman, Naomi              Swarthmore               34.43  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian                 21.28  
  2 Thompson, Kevin              Unattached               21.72  
  3 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore AC                 21.76  
  4 Lewis, Marvin                Unattached               22.06  
  5 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette                22.28  
  6 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette                22.55  
  7 Stancil, Marquise            Unattached               23.05  
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  1 McGee, Alex                  Temple                   22.05  
  2 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               22.10  
  3 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   22.31  
  4 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                 22.66  
  5 Robinson, David              Lafayette                22.68  
  6 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     22.72  
  7 Pickett, Gabriel             Temple                   23.50  
Section  3     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               22.69  
  2 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     22.95  
  3 Innocent, Robert             Widener                  22.96  
  4 Jiggetts, Rob                TCNJ                     23.02  
  5 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette                23.23  
Section  4     Wind: 3.2 
  1 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   22.48  
  2 Taylor, Justin               Moravian                 22.84  
  3 Schmalhofer, Tyler           Widener                  22.94  
  4 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  22.97  
  5 Franklin, Kevin              Widener                  22.99  
  6 Haas, Matt                   Temple                   23.60  
Section  5     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                 22.92  
  2 Buie, Oren                   La Salle                 23.09  
  3 Lynch, Andrew                La Salle                 23.24  
  4 McCarthy, Sean               Widener                  23.32  
  5 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                 23.42  
Section  6     Wind: 0.9 
  1 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                  23.10  
  2 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                  23.26  
  3 Fowler, Justin               La Salle                 23.31  
  4 Napor, Robert                Lafayette                23.62  
  5 Betts, Will                  Widener                  24.00  
  6 Alakel, Nicholas             Lehigh                   25.04  
Section  7     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Stafford, Carlton            Temple                   23.40  
  2 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg               23.56  
  3 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               23.90  
  4 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               24.22  
  5 Petrak, Benjamin             Widener                  24.44  
  6 Coleman, Marcus              La Salle                 24.51  
  7 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                24.53  
Section  8     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Yates, Derek                 Muhlenberg               24.14  
  2 LaLuz, Carlos                Moravian                 24.19  
  3 Cooper, Drake                Susquehanna              24.23  
  4 Gates, Andrew                Washington a             24.41  
  5 Scott, Jason                 TCNJ                     24.82  
  6 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              24.96  
Section  9     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              24.36  
  2 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               24.54  
  3 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg               24.62  
  4 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg               24.86  
  5 Coveleski, Peter             Moravian                 25.18  
Section  10     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Ayling, Patrick              La Salle                 24.40  
  2 Grobaker, James              Widener                  25.28  
  3 Cooper, Gage                 Susquehanna              25.62  
  4 Apostolides, John            Juniata                  26.03  
  5 Fleischmann, Michael         Swarthmore               26.85  
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian              17:40.66  
  2 Lipman, Emily                Haverford             17:58.36  
  3 Daws, Amanda                 Unattached            18:00.98  
  4 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg            18:20.02  
  5 Erickson, Brittany           TCNJ                  18:51.27  
  6 Kelly, Tracey                Lafayette             19:11.03  
  7 Shiavone, Nicole             La Salle              19:13.89  
  8 O'Donovan, Meagan            La Salle              19:16.19  
  9 Letner, Dorothea             Haverford             19:42.85  
 10 Russell, Caitlin             Swarthmore            19:47.65  
 11 Wakabayashi, Anne            Juniata               19:54.71  
 12 Ingegnere, Kristen           Monmouth              20:14.20  
 13 Hallowell, Megan             Moravian              20:24.41  
 14 Hoffman, Casey               Juniata               20:53.57  
 15 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian              21:14.29  
 16 Soley, Teresa                Washington a          21:28.34  
 17 Mor, Liora                   Ursinus               21:52.80  
 18 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           21:57.02  
 19 De Young, Sheila             Susquehanna           23:46.34  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Donald                Moravian              15:03.61  
  2 Lutcza, Matt                 Moravian              15:12.36  
  3 Lowrey, William              Muhlenberg            15:37.13  
  4 Narang, Jatin                Ursinus               15:39.08  
  5 Vignali, Russell             Lehigh                15:42.72  
  6 Collura, Dan                 Monmouth              15:45.66  
  7 Arnold, John                 TCNJ                  15:48.55  
  8 Morrissey, Drew              La Salle              15:48.60  
  9 Sidebottom, Mark             TCNJ                  15:53.84  
 10 Wilson, Ryan                 Muhlenberg            16:01.03  
 11 Mulligan, Ryan               Monmouth              16:04.03  
 12 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus               16:04.56  
 13 Docimo, Donald               TCNJ                  16:13.82  
 14 Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh                16:15.45  
 15 Marcus, Justin               Lafayette             16:22.26  
 16 Martin, Dan                  Susquehanna           16:28.58  
 17 Goodfellow, Kenny            Juniata               16:36.04  
 18 Dalzell, Dakota              Monmouth              16:39.12  
 19 Marton, Dylan                Moravian              16:41.56  
 20 Comanto, Stephen             Lafayette             16:47.04  
 21 Brinton, Sam                 Lafayette             16:50.09  
 22 Lynch, Dylan                 TCNJ                  17:02.05  
 23 Matteson, Alex               TCNJ                  17:09.05  
 24 Miller, Jesse                Moravian              17:48.43  
 25 Cifuentes, Fernando          Moravian              18:49.82  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temple  'A'                                         3:53.89  
     1) Roberts, Sheina                 2) West, Tessa                    
     3) Alverez, Brianna                4) White, Elizabeth-Paige         
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:59.35  
     1) Doersam, Alexandra              2) Knapp, Melissa                 
     3) McManus, Elizabeth              4) Slotnick, Kristin              
  3 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:06.92  
     1) Ferdinand, Micheaux             2) Kulcyk, Emily                  
     3) Doremus, Brielle                4) Tomaselli, Alexandra           
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      4:08.34  
     1) Davis, Hannah                   2) Neilson, Christina             
     3) Inman, Nicole                   4) Carlomagno, Kimberly           
  5 Temple  'B'                                         4:11.51  
     1) Hercules, Crystal               2) Depass, Gennie                 
     3) Dorsey, Dia                     4) Butler, Andrea                 
Section  2  
  1 Monmouth  'B'                                       4:03.01  
     1) Cuvilly, Ashley                 2) Winder, Esteem                 
     3) Yanora, Mercedes                4) Wallace, Lachelle              
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:10.61  
     1) Aaroe, Annie                    2) Hawkey, Allison                
     3) Coradino, Elizabethann          4) St. Onge, Jennifer             
  3 Moravian  'A'                                       4:11.70  
     1) Ruggiero, Kristina              2) Wert, Alyssa                   
     3) Williamson, Lisa                4) Langa, Nokukhanya              
  4 Tcnj  'B'                                           4:12.03  
     1) Alabanza, Anginelle             2) Bannon, Alyssa                 
     3) Rylak, Amber                    4) Whitacre, Hilary               
  5 Monmouth  'C'                                       4:31.47  
     1) Eller, Amanda                   2) MacEwen, Emily                 
     3) Horn, Lyndsy                    4) Toritto, Danielle              
Section  3  
  1 Juniata  'A'                                        4:15.34  
     1) Grube, Alyssa                   2) DeGemmis, Courtney             
     3) McQuillan, Megan                4) Brown, Kathryn                 
  2 Haverford  'B'                                      4:16.09  
     1) Hess, Sara                      2) Keifer, Cara                   
     3) McMahon, Kara                   4) Weathers, Sally                
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:23.21  
     1) Bash, Erica                     2) Yalango, Kim                   
     3) Mitchell, Hannah                4) Cronin, Nicole                 
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:18.43  
     1) DiBianca, Joe                   2) Oluyadi, Bayaan                
     3) Marques, Jon                    4) Krupka, Zachary                
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:19.97  
     1) Ciavardelli, John               2) Monroe, Devin                  
     3) Compton, Makura                 4) Otieno, Martin                 
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      3:20.60  
     1) Dowlat, Richard                 2) Golato, Andrew                 
     3) Keny, Gebby                     4) Schoch, Tim                    
  4 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:20.73  
     1) Spekhardt, Michael              2) D'Aiutolo, Steve               
     3) Brown, Alex                     4) Mulcahey, Kevin                
  5 Monmouth  'B'                                       3:21.44  
     1) Barbadoro, Jake                 2) Cajuste, Stevenson             
     3) Merrigan, Kevin                 4) Fitzpatrick, Dan               
  6 Temple  'A'                                         3:26.64  
     1) Bradley, Chris                  2) Taylor, Aaron                  
     3) Pickett, Gabriel                4) Johnson, Reginald              
  7 Moravian  'A'                                       3:31.54  
     1) Macri, Alex                     2) Tazik, Jacob                   
     3) Ambrosi, Steve                  4) LaLuz, Carlos                  
Section  2  
  1 Haverford  'B'                                      3:29.61  
     1) Torain, James                   2) Koffer, Alec                   
     3) Olshansky, Jacob                4) Krause, Greg                   
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:29.92  
     1) Mosconi, Dayne                  2) Hargwood, Derrick              
     3) Parker, Christopher             4) Pregler, Chris                 
  3 Lehigh  'B'                                         3:38.84  
     1) Lowrie, Michael                 2) Molloy, Nicholas               
     3) Kelly, Tyler                    4) Chiusano, Vincent              
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:39.72  
     1) Felix, Jarrett                  2) Torphy, Bob                    
     3) Esposito, Mike                  4) Strouse, Eric                  
  5 Monmouth  'C'                                       3:41.06  
     1) Caffarelli, J.J.                2) Langianese, Colton             
     3) DelFattore, Chris               4) Egan, Pat                      
  6 Temple  'B'                                         3:42.46  
     1) Haas, Matt                      2) Kuruc, Kevin                   
     3) Stafford, Carlton               4) Friend, Roswell                
Section  3  
  1 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:39.98  
     1) Gossett, Matt                   2) Thomas, Kane                   
     3) Palmer, Brian                   4) Parson, Vergil                 
  2 Haverford  'C'                                      3:49.21  
     1) Oladele, Tolulope               2) Van Meter, Lucas               
     3) Reynolds, Nick                  4) Jones, Harry                   
Section  4  
  1 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:31.47  
     1) Waite, Dennie                   2) Tasco, Dominic                 
     3) Berti, Michael                  4) Boyle, Ian                     
  2 Tcnj  'C'                                           3:37.77  
     1) Laster, Chase                   2) McGeever, Shaun                
     3) Nihen, Rob                      4) Herschman, Andy                
  3 Widener  'B'                                        3:38.98  
     1) Garrity, Mike                   2) Dolhancryk, Nick               
     3) Clayton, Anthony                4) Quinn, Michael                 
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        3:42.27  
     1) Shope, Alex                     2) Trexler, Ryan                  
     3) Klena, Nik                      4) Robinson, Connor