Recap | Results

Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 08:11 PM
            Liberty Collegiate Invitational - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011             
                              Liberty University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavis, Ashlynn           JR Methodist                12.11   0.1  1 
  2 Williams, Danielle        SO Virginia                 12.22   0.5  4 
  3 Cataldo, Dana             JR Elon                     12.50   0.5  4 
  4 Bethea, Chantelle         SR Winston-Sale             12.57   0.6  5 
  5 Garrick, Kisha            SR Virginia                 12.61   0.2  2 
  6 Harrison, Emani           FR East Tenn. S             12.62  -0.1  6 
  7 Blackwell, Ruby           SO Methodist                12.65   0.6  5 
  8 Carswell, Alaytra         FR Mount Olive              12.79  -0.1  6 
  9 Birks, Kayleigh           FR Elon                     12.80   1.2  3 
 10 Seegars, Allegra          SR Winston-Sale             12.81   0.2  2 
 11 Crutchfield, Adrienne     FR Methodist                13.11   0.5  4 
 11 Hughes, Cara              SO Elon                     13.11   0.1  1 
 13 Barnes, Gabrielle         JR High Point               13.19   0.2  2 
 14 Barnett, Erin             SR Concord                  13.20   1.2  3 
 15 Crews, Lakei              FR Radford                  13.24   0.2  2 
 16 Hairston, Candice         FR Lynchburg                13.31  -0.1  6 
 17 Green, Kaleice            FR Radford                  13.32   0.5  4 
 18 Thompson, Marissa         SO Washington a             13.34   1.2  3 
 19 Powell, Lydia             JR Concord                  13.41   0.1  1 
 20 Maxy, Wislande            FR Mount Olive              13.44   0.6  5 
 21 Rivers, Myia              FR Unattached               13.45   1.2  3 
 22 Butler, Cierra            FR Mount Olive              13.47   0.5  4 
 23 Tate, Carina              JR Winston-Sale             13.50   0.6  5 
 24 Kirk, Demi                FR Concord                  13.54  -0.1  6 
 25 Fouch, Holly              FR Ohio Wesleya             13.56   1.2  3 
 26 Pitts, Mashanta           JR Virginia Uni             13.57   0.1  1 
 27 Smith, Stephanie          SO Radford                  13.70   0.2  2 
 28 Crump, Victoria           SO Virginia Uni             13.74   0.1  1 
 29 Korosi, Anita             FR Mountain Sta             13.81   0.1  1 
 30 Gresham, Jalissa          SO Mountain Sta             13.89   0.2  2 
 31 Jones, Crystal            SO Concord                  13.90  -0.1  6 
 32 Jaynes, Antasia           FR Concord                  14.17   0.6  5 
 33 McClary, Kelsey           FR Washington a             14.23   0.2  2 
 34 Herring, Lacy             SR Concord                  14.25   0.6  5 
 34 Hubbard, LaCear           SO Lynchburg                14.25  -0.1  6 
 36 Garber, Erica             FR Eastern Menn             14.30   0.5  4 
 37 Spence, Dorna             FR Mount Olive              14.51  -0.1  6 
 38 Helfrich, Kaite           FR Ohio Wesleya             14.55   0.1  1 
 39 Turner, Lindsey           FR Eastern Menn             15.70   0.5  4 
 40 Burnett, Lisa                Unattached               16.36   1.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alston, Breanna           FR Appalachian              24.34  +0.0  8 
  2 Williams, Danielle        SO Virginia                 24.81   0.5  9 
  3 McLucas, D'Shawrna        SO Appalachian              24.98  +0.0  7 
  4 Campbell, Kristen         FR Appalachian              25.07  +0.0  7 
  5 Bethea, Chantelle         SR Winston-Sale             25.08  +0.0  8 
  6 Bell, Bria                FR Elon                     25.19  +0.0  8 
  7 Pegues, Alyssa            JR Liberty                  25.39   0.5  9 
  8 Birks, Kayleigh           FR Elon                     25.41  +0.0  7 
  9 Blackwell, Ruby           SO Methodist                25.45   0.5  9 
 10 Baptiste, Kristi          FR Winston-Sale             25.47  +0.0  8 
 11 Bernard, Nicketa          FR St. Augustin             25.68   0.5  9 
 12 Johns, Sheena             SR St. Augustin             25.73   1.8  6 
 13 Bowers, Hannah            JR East Tenn. S             25.75  +0.0  8 
 14 Ingram, Jasmine           SR East Tenn. S             25.80   0.5  9 
 14 Cataldo, Dana             JR Elon                     25.80  -0.8  5 
 16 Salek, Amy                JR Elon                     25.83  +0.0  7 
 17 Parker, Christina         JR Appalachian              25.86  +0.0  7 
 18 Kincade, Brianna          FR Campbell                 25.88  -0.8  5 
 19 Shaw, Kelly               SO St. Augustin             25.92   0.5  9 
 20 Connor, Unique            SO St. Augustin             26.08  +0.0  7 
 21 Carswell, Alaytra         FR Mount Olive              26.10   1.8  6 
 22 Wesh, Diane               FR Radford                  26.23  +0.0  7 
 23 Bowers, Emma              JR East Tenn. S             26.25   0.5  9 
 24 Bridges, Kiara            FR Liberty                  26.32   1.8  6 
 25 McMichael, Kylie          FR Liberty                  26.39  -0.8  5 
 26 Randall, Khadija          FR Winston-Sale             26.43  +0.0  8 
 27 Ingraham, Sidell          SR Liberty                  26.46   1.6  4 
 28 Mitchell, Gabriel         SO Winston-Sale             26.55  +0.0  7 
 29 Hughes, Cara              SO Elon                     26.61  -0.8  5 
 30 Chavis, Ashlynn           JR Methodist                26.72   1.8  6 
 31 Kirk, Donnie              FR Concord                  26.75   1.3  3 
 32 Washington, Christina     JR Lynchburg                26.76  -0.8  5 
 33 Thompson, Marissa         SO Washington a             26.77  -0.8  5 
 34 Brathwaite, Sunita           Unattached               26.80   0.5  9 
 35 Crutchfield, Adrienne     FR Methodist                26.89   1.8  6 
 36 Ndem, Edy                 FR Virginia                 26.92   1.3  3 
 37 Skogen, Sarah             SR Elon                     26.93   1.8  6 
 38 Davis, Joanna             SO Appalachian              26.94   1.3  3 
 39 Barnett, Erin             SR Concord                  26.98   1.6  4 
 40 Powell, Lydia             JR Concord                  27.11  -0.8  5 
 41 Migoyo, Yolanda           SO Milligan                 27.17   1.8  6 
 42 Savioli, Meagan           JR Concord                  27.31   1.3  3 
 43 Johnson, Jasmyne          FR Lynchburg                27.39   1.6  4 
 44 Fouch, Holly              FR Ohio Wesleya             27.51   1.6  4 
 45 Hiller, Lynda             SR Appalachian              27.57   1.6  4 
 46 Bowers, Rachel            SO East Tenn. S             27.61  -0.8  5 
 47 Johnson, Suzanne          SO Milligan                 27.70   1.3  3 
 48 Hairston, Candice         FR Lynchburg                27.90   1.6  4 
 49 Parker, Shelley           SO Liberty                  27.97   2.1  2 
 50 Woodie, Lauren            FR Washington a             28.23   2.1  2 
 51 Gresham, Jalissa          SO Mountain Sta             28.24   2.1  2 
 52 Mitchell, Ariel           SO Winston-Sale             28.43   1.3  3 
 53 Jackson, Shawn            SR Lynchburg                28.44   1.3  3 
 54 Butler, Cierra            FR Mount Olive              28.53   1.6  4 
 55 Doe, Samfee               SR Eastern Menn             28.56   2.1  2 
 56 Kelleher, Guilianna       FR Roanoke                  28.59   1.3  3 
 57 Keplinger, Morgan         SO Bridgewater              28.76   2.1  2 
 58 Boston, Nina              SO Elon                     28.78   2.1  2 
 59 Vaughn, Molly             FR Appalachian              28.80  -1.1  1 
 60 Jones, Crystal            SO Concord                  29.26  -1.1  1 
 61 Jaynes, Antasia           FR Concord                  29.49   2.1  2 
 62 Robertson, Savannah       FR Mountain Sta             29.51  -1.1  1 
 63 Beebe, Lauren             FR Lynchburg                29.67   2.1  2 
 64 Herring, Lacy             SR Concord                  30.56  -1.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ingram, Jasmine           SR East Tenn. S             55.12   7 
  2 Salek, Amy                JR Elon                     55.54   7 
  3 Bernard, Nicketa          FR St. Augustin             55.90   7 
  4 Blackwell, Ruby           SO Methodist                56.57   7 
  5 Dunlap, Asia              JR Appalachian              56.92   6 
  6 Bowers, Hannah            JR East Tenn. S             57.37   7 
  7 Migoyo, Yolanda           SO Milligan                 57.46   7 
  8 Johns, Sheena             SR St. Augustin             57.98   7 
  9 Baptiste, Kristi          FR Winston-Sale             58.10   6 
 10 Sims, Melanie             JR Liberty                  58.98   5 
 11 Skogen, Sarah             SR Elon                     59.10   5 
 12 Luedke, Veronica          FR Elon                     59.13   5 
 13 Connor, Unique            SO St. Augustin             59.48   6 
 14 Mitchell, Gabriel         SO Winston-Sale             59.84   6 
 15 Bowers, Emma              JR East Tenn. S           1:00.01   7 
 16 Hart, Julie               FR Elon                   1:00.15   3 
 17 Hiller, Lynda             SR Appalachian            1:00.46   5 
 18 Johnson, Jasmyne          FR Lynchburg              1:01.39   5 
 19 Lamons, Shanika           JR Winston-Sale           1:01.48   6 
 20 Corbett, Shannon          FR High Point             1:01.72   3 
 21 Nance, Katelyn            FR Ohio Wesleya           1:02.12   4 
 22 Woodie, Lauren            FR Washington a           1:02.21   4 
 23 Doe, Samfee               SR Eastern Menn           1:02.23   3 
 24 Seegars, Allegra          SR Winston-Sale           1:02.35   6 
 25 Whittington, Kaitlin      FR High Point             1:02.71   1 
 26 Johnson, Suzanne          SO Milligan               1:02.83   5 
 27 Franks, Jaquana           JR Virginia Uni           1:02.87   4 
 28 Dellehunt, Rachel         SO Roanoke                1:02.94   3 
 29 Dunbar, Lindsay           SR Ohio Wesleya           1:02.97   4 
 30 Dove, Danielle            SR Va. Military           1:03.46   4 
 31 Bowers, Rachel            SO East Tenn. S           1:03.98   4 
 32 Fraser, Ashley            SR Winston-Sale           1:04.00   6 
 33 Tedesco, Cori             JR Radford                1:04.09   3 
 34 Korosi, Anita             FR Mountain Sta           1:04.22   4 
 35 Madison, Annelise         FR Washington a           1:04.39   2 
 36 Simon, Samantha           FR Ohio Wesleya           1:04.41   2 
 37 Gaillard, Stacy           SO Campbell               1:05.83   2 
 38 Moore, Arielle            SR Unattached             1:06.27   5 
 39 Hickey, Katie             FR Radford                1:06.85   2 
 40 Beebe, Lauren             FR Lynchburg              1:07.07   3 
 41 Grandy, Nichole           FR Longwood               1:07.76   1 
 42 Vaught, Courtney          SO Bridgewater            1:08.14   2 
 43 Jackson, Shawn            SR Lynchburg              1:08.51   3 
 44 Iobst, Lauren             FR Bridgewater            1:08.93   2 
 45 Green, Tiffany            FR Ohio Wesleya           1:10.79   1 
 -- Ingraham, Sidell          SR Liberty                     DQ   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Liberty Elit           2:16.19  
  2 Graves, Carmen            SO Roanoke                2:16.76  
  3 Freeman, Chenoa              Liberty Elit           2:17.93  
  4 Whittaker, Britney        SR Radford                2:19.72  
  5 Stocks, Justine           FR Appalachian            2:20.17  
  6 Killebrew, Brittney       FR Winston-Sale           2:20.93  
  7 Castor, Rod'Esther        SR Liberty                2:21.10  
  8 Hollowood, Colleen        FR High Point             2:21.75  
  9 Perry, Kayleigh           FR High Point             2:22.96  
 10 Kirkman, Destine          FR Appalachian            2:23.50  
 11 McDavid, Brennan          FR Elon                   2:23.74  
 12 Matthews, Ashley          FR Campbell               2:23.92  
 13 Rigaud, Manuela           SO Winston-Sale           2:24.36  
 14 Clark, Chelsea            FR East Tenn. S           2:25.35  
 15 Yosef, Betel              SO Liberty                2:25.48  
 16 Morrison, Breahna         FR Appalachian            2:25.87  
 16 Smith, Molly              SO Bridgewater            2:25.87  
 18 Satler, Emily             FR Ohio Wesleya           2:26.30  
 19 Russo, Katie              FR Liberty                2:26.60  
 20 Gannett, Anna             FR Appalachian            2:26.71  
 21 Pacewicz, Christine       SO Elon                   2:26.99  
 22 DeVaughn, Lindsey         SR Concord                2:27.47  
 23 Kirby, Jackie             NA Unat-Mount O           2:28.31  
 24 Ortiz, Molly              SO Washington a           2:28.52  
 25 Winfrey, Tyrah            SO Winston-Sale           2:28.96  
 26 Maxy, Wislande            FR Mount Olive            2:28.97  
 27 Whalen, Courtney          JR Elon                   2:29.12  
 28 Royal, Alisha             SO Longwood               2:29.40  
 29 Fraser, Ashley            SR Winston-Sale           2:29.62  
 30 Delizo, Monica            SR High Point             2:29.82  
 31 Keplinger, Morgan         SO Bridgewater            2:30.27  
 32 Womack, Kylie             FR Elon                   2:30.37  
 33 Fournier, Emily           SR Elon                   2:31.93  
 34 Ratterree, Caroline       FR Radford                2:32.12  
 35 Holmes, Sophia            SO Eastern Menn           2:32.64  
 36 Saba, Ashley              SO Lynchburg              2:32.74  
 37 Best, Hannah              FR Va. Military           2:32.77  
 38 Siefert, Courtney         FR Mount Olive            2:32.92  
 39 Whited, Tabatha           JR Concord                2:33.61  
 40 Mundy, Claudia            FR Campbell               2:34.17  
 41 Scheren, Hannah           SO Radford                2:34.46  
 42 Denecke, Morgan           SO Elon                   2:34.93  
 43 Exline, Heather           SO Milligan               2:35.20  
 44 Martinez, Jenessa         FR Mount Olive            2:38.44  
 45 Bluebird, Terri           FR Mount Olive            2:40.52  
 46 Kuziola, Kayla            FR East Tenn. S           2:40.63  
 47 Sprinkle, Jenna           SO Longwood               2:40.67  
 48 Vannatter, Cortney        FR Concord                2:42.82  
 49 Huffman, Brandie          FR Washington a           2:45.17  
 50 Wilson, Shannon           FR Milligan               2:45.21  
 51 Green, Danielle           FR Prince Georg           2:46.53  
 52 Miller, Tiondra           SO Mount Olive            2:48.13  
 53 Smith, Corinne            JR Washington a           2:48.95  
 54 Soley, Teresa             SO Washington a           2:51.50  
 55 Weiss, Samantha           JR Mount Olive            2:57.44  
 56 Rumrill, Diane            SO Concord                3:01.35  
 57 Coon, Courtney            SR Concord                3:02.05  
 58 Ballou, Kate              FR Washington a           3:04.44  
 59 Ramsey, Kate              JR Methodist              3:10.51  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hart, Julie               FR Elon                   4:40.13  
  2 Perry, Kayleigh           FR High Point             4:42.82  
  3 Webb, Emily               SR High Point             4:46.45  
  4 Kanagy, Khristina         SO Liberty                4:50.12  
  5 Kirby, Jackie             NA Unat-Mount O           4:52.30  
  6 Fournier, Emily           SR Elon                   4:55.21  
  7 Clark, Chelsea            FR East Tenn. S           4:56.62  
  8 Schubel, Leah             SO Va. Military           4:58.06  
  9 Reese, Dani               SR Appalachian            4:59.09  
 10 Whalen, Courtney          JR Elon                   4:59.39  
 11 Rigaud, Manuela           SO Winston-Sale           5:00.19  
 12 Pacewicz, Christine       SO Elon                   5:00.49  
 13 Gannett, Anna             FR Appalachian            5:01.37  
 14 Hubbard, Lauren           SO Milligan               5:02.28  
 15 Whited, Tabatha           JR Concord                5:02.47  
 16 Denecke, Morgan           SO Elon                   5:02.68  
 17 Tryon, Emily              SO Elon                   5:02.91  
 18 Kirkman, Destine          FR Appalachian            5:04.15  
 19 Ortiz, Molly              SO Washington a           5:04.16  
 20 Killebrew, Brittney       FR Winston-Sale           5:04.65  
 21 Zeiler, Kristy            JR Methodist              5:05.20  
 22 Delizo, Monica            SR High Point             5:05.25  
 23 Foster, Krystal           FR Lynchburg              5:05.81  
 24 Charles, Ericka           SR Unattached             5:06.38  
 25 Royal, Alisha             SO Longwood               5:06.41  
 26 Sweeney, Rebecca          FR Va. Military           5:06.79  
 27 Bowles, Taylor            SO Liberty                5:10.12  
 28 Womack, Kylie             FR Elon                   5:11.72  
 29 Stokes, Taylor            FR Guilford               5:13.20  
 30 McMahon, Catie            SO Milligan               5:14.63  
 31 Winfrey, Tyrah            SO Winston-Sale           5:14.77  
 32 Siefert, Courtney         FR Mount Olive            5:14.89  
 33 Galloway, Molly           SR Lynchburg              5:15.03  
 34 Holmes, Sophia            SO Eastern Menn           5:17.98  
 35 Tice, Naomi               FR Lynchburg              5:18.47  
 36 Exline, Heather           SO Milligan               5:20.68  
 37 Passauer, Amy             JR Liberty                5:20.97  
 38 Carty, Lindsey            SO Va. Military           5:21.73  
 39 Collier, Cathy            SR Washington a           5:22.40  
 40 Breen, Stephanie          FR Bridgewater            5:22.77  
 41 Bell, Dianna              SR High Point             5:25.31  
 42 Hancock, Samantha         SO Bridgewater            5:30.12  
 43 Heishman, Lauren          SO Bridgewater            5:30.17  
 44 Johnson, Emily            SO Ohio Wesleya           5:31.30  
 45 McKinnis, Jessica         FR Mount Olive            5:32.31  
 46 Wilson, Shannon           FR Milligan               5:33.17  
 47 Driest, Kathryn           FR Washington a           5:34.19  
 48 Huffman, Brandie          FR Washington a           5:34.86  
 49 Vannatter, Cortney        FR Concord                5:35.04  
 50 Kuziola, Kayla            FR East Tenn. S           5:36.46  
 51 Bowles, Meghan            FR Liberty                5:37.39  
 52 Miller, Tiondra           SO Mount Olive            5:37.97  
 53 Miller, Micalyn           SO Concord                5:38.57  
 54 Sprinkle, Jenna           SO Longwood               5:39.29  
 55 Zuroski, Isabella         FR Washington a           5:39.62  
 56 Soley, Teresa             SO Washington a           5:41.95  
 57 Fitzgerald, Whitney       SO Bridgewater            5:46.27  
 58 Backus, Katie             FR Concord                5:46.38  
 59 TenEyck, Emily            JR Washington a           6:02.15  
 60 Rumrill, Diane            SO Concord                6:05.94  
 61 Kelly, Cassie             FR Mountain Sta           6:07.32  
 62 Fissel, Lauren            JR Mountain Sta           6:08.52  
 63 Coon, Courtney            SR Concord                6:09.40  
 64 Gonzalez, Colleen         FR Guilford               6:20.10  
 65 Freyer, Morgan            SR Guilford               6:22.88  
 66 Brooks, Aleshia           FR Mountain Sta           6:26.02  
 67 Green, Joni               FR Mountain Sta           6:28.04  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Jenna         SO Appalachian           18:59.06  
  2 Lehman, Jane              SO Ohio Wesleya          19:22.93  
  3 McKinnis, Jessica         FR Mount Olive           19:41.86  
  4 Girodias, Ellen           SO Appalachian           19:45.10  
  5 Alley, Jessica            JR Longwood              19:45.55  
  6 Wright, Madeleine         SO Ohio Wesleya          19:56.79  
  7 Alvarado, Rocio           JR Mount Olive           20:28.31  
  8 Schultz, Courtney         FR Campbell              20:30.25  
  9 Fielitz, Lyndi            SO Liberty               20:32.32  
 10 Story, Kristen            JR Liberty               20:49.22  
 11 Kennedy, Lauren           FR Roanoke               20:55.86  
 12 Hoffman, Suki             SO Lynchburg             21:00.72  
 13 Morris, Hillary              Liberty               21:22.04  
 14 Ballard, Catherine        SO Methodist             21:34.41  
 15 McGann, Emberli           FR Longwood              23:22.27  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Sarah         SO Appalachian           18:00.52  
  2 Bush, Chelsey             FR Campbell              18:08.27  
  3 Long, Chelsea             FR Mount Olive           18:08.99  
  4 Schneider, Kayla          FR Appalachian           18:12.75  
  5 Locke, Baillie            SR Campbell              18:15.58  
  6 Verschuren, Laura         FR Campbell              18:22.10  
  7 Mitchell, Danielle        SO Milligan              18:31.66  
  8 Crotts, Lori              SR Appalachian           18:41.89  
  9 Schultz, Lauren           SO Washington a          18:47.60  
 10 Robbins, Samantha         FR Campbell              18:58.24  
 11 Parker, Amanda            FR Elon                  19:23.43  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Sunita           Unattached               14.07   1.7  5 
  2 Milotta, Lorin               Unattached               14.61   4.5  2 
  3 Church, Amber             FR Radford                  14.85   5.7  4 
  4 Brown, Stephanie          JR Winston-Sale             14.86   4.5  2 
  5 McGee, Melody             JR Winston-Sale             15.04   4.1  1 
  6 Benson, Umeka             FR St. Augustin             15.08   5.7  4 
  7 Davis, Joanna             SO Appalachian              15.32   4.7  3 
  8 Savioli, Meagan           JR Concord                  15.64   5.7  4 
  9 Armsey, Courtney          FR Ohio Wesleya             15.70   5.7  4 
 10 Vaughn, Molly             FR Appalachian              15.77   1.7  5 
 11 Collins, Mariah           FR Campbell                 15.80   4.7  3 
 12 Bacote, Jaivairia         FR St. Augustin             16.01   5.7  4 
 13 Brandt, Katlin            FR Ohio Wesleya             16.05   4.7  3 
 14 Crutchfield, Naadia       JR Appalachian              16.10   1.7  5 
 15 McCain, Chelyn            FR Mount Olive              16.14   1.7  5 
 16 Tolley, Meagan            SO Roanoke                  16.45   4.5  2 
 17 Jones, Jasmine            FR Methodist                16.48   4.1  1 
 18 Cornett, Brittany         JR Roanoke                  16.49   4.1  1 
 18 Rivers, Myia              FR Unattached               16.49   4.5  2 
 20 Witt, Sarah               JR Roanoke                  16.60   4.1  1 
 21 Thompson, Marissa         SO Washington a             16.71   1.7  5 
 22 Duffy, Clare              SO Ohio Wesleya             16.81   4.1  1 
 22 Boston, Nina              SO Elon                     16.81   4.7  3 
 24 Knauff, Lauren            FR Roanoke                  16.95   4.5  2 
 25 Kirk, Donnie              FR Concord                  17.13   4.7  3 
 26 Cocumelli, Christa        SR Ohio Wesleya             17.30   1.7  5 
 27 Gance, Paige              SO Washington a             17.54   5.7  4 
 28 Packard, Laura            SR Ohio Wesleya             17.67   4.5  2 
 29 Jolliff, Antoinette       FR Ohio Wesleya             17.73   4.5  2 
 30 Shelhorn, Brittany        FR Ohio Wesleya             18.08   4.7  3 
 31 Bechtel, Sarah            FR Ohio Wesleya             18.31   1.7  5 
 32 Long, Michelle            SO Ohio Wesleya             18.66   5.7  4 
 33 Giersch, Gabrielle        FR Roanoke                  18.70   4.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Asia          SR Unattached               59.49   1 
  2 Chapman, Kristina         SR Virginia               1:00.93   6 
  3 Gamble, Manika            JR High Point             1:01.95   6 
  4 Gillespie, Meagan         JR Virginia               1:02.39   6 
  5 London, April             JR St. Augustin           1:03.52   6 
  6 Mitchell, Christina       SO Liberty                1:04.03   6 
  7 McFadden, Chenel          SR Appalachian            1:04.42   6 
  8 Gillen, Ali               FR Virginia               1:04.84   4 
  9 Lonon, Erin               JR High Point             1:05.08   4 
 10 Brutus, Michelle          SR Appalachian            1:05.74   4 
 11 Bishop, Ashton            SR East Tenn. S           1:05.81   6 
 12 Luedke, Veronica          FR Elon                   1:05.96   5 
 13 Bekric, Sena              SO Campbell               1:06.73   5 
 14 Barrow, Alyssa            SO Radford                1:06.90   5 
 15 Martin, Shenita           SO Appalachian            1:07.09   5 
 16 Bacote, Jaivairia         FR St. Augustin           1:07.13   5 
 17 Butler, Kierra            FR Mount Olive            1:07.34   4 
 18 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin   SO St. Augustin           1:07.73   4 
 19 McFayden, Mel             SO Lynchburg              1:07.77   4 
 20 Crutchfield, Naadia       JR Appalachian            1:07.85   4 
 21 Reddington, Samantha      FR Radford                1:08.12   2 
 22 Brazile, Briana           FR Virginia               1:09.17   3 
 23 Shields, Helena           SO Appalachian            1:09.65   5 
 24 McClary, Kelsey           FR Washington a           1:09.68   3 
 25 McCain, Chelyn            FR Mount Olive            1:10.87   3 
 26 Jolliff, Antoinette       FR Ohio Wesleya           1:11.73   2 
 27 Duffy, Clare              SO Ohio Wesleya           1:12.06   2 
 28 McGee, Melody             JR Winston-Sale           1:12.93   5 
 29 Ubandu, Jessica           SO Prince Georg           1:12.98   1 
 30 Armsey, Courtney          FR Ohio Wesleya           1:13.01   3 
 31 Rivers, Myia              FR Unattached             1:13.02   1 
 32 Dove, Danielle            SR Va. Military           1:13.51   3 
 33 Selby, Mya                FR Prince Georg           1:13.79   1 
 34 Cocumelli, Christa        SR Ohio Wesleya           1:14.31   3 
 35 Evans, Ebone              FR Winston-Sale           1:14.43   6 
 36 Springer, Hannah          FR Bridgewater            1:15.04   1 
 37 Turowski, Melissa         SR Elon                   1:15.69   3 
 37 Lawson, Ashley            JR Winston-Sale           1:15.69   5 
 39 Helfrich, Kaite           FR Ohio Wesleya           1:16.05   2 
 40 Brown, Stephanie          JR Winston-Sale           1:16.33   3 
 41 Knauff, Lauren            FR Roanoke                1:17.04   1 
 42 Bechtel, Sarah            FR Ohio Wesleya           1:17.42   1 
 43 Gance, Paige              SO Washington a           1:17.73   2 
 44 Jones, Jasmine            FR Methodist              1:22.95   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraser, Kelsey            JR High Point            11:26.52  
  2 Callaway, Chelsea         SO Concord               11:38.80  
  3 Pernisi, Jennie           SR Lynchburg             12:07.53  
  4 Thompson, Amber           FR Mount Olive           12:21.97  
  5 Gass, Jessica             FR Liberty               12:39.95  
  6 Gerard, Ashley            FR Washington a          13:38.15  
  7 Iwata, Kathryn            JR Washington a          13:38.67  
  8 Box, Molly                FR Washington a          14:49.08  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia  'A'                                         46.18   3 
     1) Williams, Danielle SO           2) Garrick, Kisha SR              
     3) Chapman, Kristina SR            4) Gillespie, Meagan JR           
  2 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                   47.31   3 
     1) Harrison, Emani FR              2) Bowers, Emma JR                
     3) Bowers, Hannah JR               4) Ingram, Jasmine SR             
  3 Appalachian State  'A'                                47.94   2 
     1) Dukes, Crystal SR               2) Alston, Breanna FR             
     3) Parker, Christina JR            4) Campbell, Kristen FR           
  4 Elon  'B'                                             48.55   2 
     1) Skogen, Sarah SR                2) Hughes, Cara SO                
     3) Bell, Bria FR                   4) Salek, Amy JR                  
  5 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                                48.56   2 
     1) Evans, Ebone FR                 2) Bethea, Chantelle SR           
     3) Lawson, Ashley JR               4) Randall, Khadija FR            
  6 Liberty  'A'                                          48.59   3 
     1) Sims, Melanie JR                2) Charnuski, Olivia JR           
     3) Bridges, Kiara FR               4) Pegues, Alyssa JR              
  7 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  48.76   3 
     1) Shaw, Kelly SO                  2) Johns, Sheena SR               
     3) Bacote, Jaivairia FR            4) Bernard, Nicketa FR            
  8 Radford  'A'                                          48.80   2 
     1) Crews, Lakei FR                 2) Church, Amber FR               
     3) Pannell, Courtni FR             4) Wesh, Diane FR                 
  9 Virginia Union  'A'                                   50.12   2 
     1) Hunt, Shadiqua SO               2) Robinson, G'Ana SO             
     3) Pitts, Mashanta JR              4) Dorn, Tishana SO               
 10 Concord  'A'                                          50.39   1 
     1) Kirk, Donnie FR                 2) Powell, Lydia JR               
     3) Barnett, Erin SR                4) Kirk, Demi FR                  
 11 Lynchburg  'A'                                        50.97   2 
     1) Hairston, Candice FR            2) Hubbard, LaCear SO             
     3) Washington, Christina JR        4) Johnson, Jasmyne FR            
 12 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    51.02   1 
     1) Fouch, Holly FR                 2) Armsey, Courtney FR            
     3) Brandt, Katlin FR               4) Duffy, Clare SO                
 13 High Point  'A'                                       51.15   1 
     1) Whittington, Kaitlin FR         2) Corbett, Shannon FR            
     3) Barnes, Gabrielle JR            4) Lonon, Erin JR                 
 14 Roanoke  'A'                                          51.83   1 
     1) Kelleher, Guilianna FR          2) Tolley, Meagan SO              
     3) Crosby, Karis JR                4) Graves, Carmen SO              
 15 Washington and Lee  'A'                               55.27   1 
     1) Murray, Julia FR                2) Woodie, Lauren FR              
     3) McClary, Kelsey FR              4) Thompson, Marissa SO           
 -- Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Waters, Melanie FR              2) Stacy, Jenna SO                
     3) Stoker, Kai Lynn JR             4) Rhodes, Christina SR           
 -- Elon  'A'                                                DQ   3 
     1) Cataldo, Dana JR                2) Birks, Kayleigh FR             
     3) Day, Veronica SR                4) Luedke, Veronica FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elon  'A'                                           3:52.33   3 
     1) Bell, Bria FR                   2) Luedke, Veronica FR            
     3) Skogen, Sarah SR                4) Salek, Amy JR                  
  2 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:53.78   3 
     1) Dunlap, Asia JR                 2)                                
     3) Morrison, Breahna FR            4) Alston, Breanna FR             
  3 Virginia  'A'                                       3:54.84   3 
     1) Brazile, Briana FR              2) Gillen, Ali FR                 
     3) Chapman, Kristina SR            4) Gillespie, Meagan JR           
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        3:58.89   2 
     1) Bridges, Kiara FR               2) McMichael, Kylie FR            
     3) Burggraf, Meghan SO             4) Ingraham, Sidell SR            
  5 Appalachian State  'B'                              4:06.49   2 
     1) Hiller, Lynda SR                2) McLucas, D'Shawrna SO          
     3) McFadden, Chenel SR             4) Martin, Shenita SO             
  6 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              4:06.64   3 
     1) Lawson, Ashley JR               2) Baptiste, Kristi FR            
     3) Mitchell, Gabriel SO            4) Seegars, Allegra SR            
  7 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              4:08.57   2 
     1) Fraser, Ashley SR               2) Winfrey, Tyrah SO              
     3) Rigaud, Manuela SO              4) Killebrew, Brittney FR         
  8 Virginia Union  'A'                                 4:22.86   2 
     1) Hunt, Shadiqua SO               2) Porter, Johniqua SO            
     3) Burns, Alexandria SR            4) Stevens, Yuvonna SR            
  9 Washington and Lee  'A'                             4:22.87   2 
     1) Madison, Annelise FR            2) McClary, Kelsey FR             
     3) Thompson, Marissa SO            4) Woodie, Lauren FR              
 -- Washington and Lee  'B'                                 DNF   2 
     1) Collier, Cathy SR               2) Driest, Kathryn FR             
     3) Ortiz, Molly SO                 4) Nucilli, Ryleigh SR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bickersteth, Pearl        SO Virginia                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Adams, Danielle           SO North Caroli             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kianka, Emily             FR Virginia                J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hazeltine, Rebecca        SR Appalachian             J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fenske, Christina         JR High Point              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Powell, Andrea            JR St. Augustin             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Robinson, Shaquiela       FR Appalachian             J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Roseberry, Nikki          SR Radford                 J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lee, Jordan               JR Elon                    J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Barron, Jessica           SO Radford                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Nelson, Erin              SR Roanoke                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Amburgey, Emily           SO Ohio Wesleya             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Dellehunt, Rachel         SO Roanoke                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Thomas, Dedricka          FR Winston-Sale            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Montgomery, Mary Theresa  FR Appalachian              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 16 Smith, Kellie             FR St. Augustin            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Giersch, Gabrielle        FR Roanoke                 J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Dannhauser, Leigh         FR Washington a            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Ariel           SO Winston-Sale                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- French, Malikah           FR Guilford                    NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Aluara             SR Virginia Uni                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Cassandra       FR Appalachian              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Parker, Shelley           SO Liberty                  3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Witmer, Jocelyn           JR Penn State              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Palenchar, Amanda         JR Penn State              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Sing, Jennifer            JR Va. Military            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Darraugh, Kathleen        SR Virginia                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rhodes, Christina         SR Bridgewater              3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Houseknecht, Rachel       JR Liberty                 J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Wortham, Carrie           JR Va. Military             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 10 Bechtel, Sarah            FR Ohio Wesleya            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Wilson, Meredith          JR Appalachian             J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Harding, Nicole           FR Va. Military            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Section B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raynor, Courtney          JR Campbell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Webb, Rachel              SR High Point               3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bacik, Lindsay            FR Penn State               3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Walton, Caitlin           FR Lynchburg                3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 White, Lyndsie            FR Appalachian             J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tolsma, Tami              JR Liberty                 J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Imm, Chelsea              JR Ohio Wesleya             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Peskosky, Veronica        FR High Point               2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Noe, Lindsey              JR Radford                  2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Antor, Carli              JR High Point               2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jolliff, Antoinette       FR Ohio Wesleya             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Packard, Laura            SR Ohio Wesleya             2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Stacy, Jenna              SO Bridgewater                 NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Beym, Caitlin             SO Lynchburg                   NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Dannhauser, Leigh         FR Washington a                NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Chester, Jackie           FR High Point                  NH            
     2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gaunt, Sarah              FR Radford                     NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Veronica             SR Elon                     5.72m  -0.3  18-09.25 
     5.70m(-0.1) FOUL      5.61m(-0.9) 5.72m(-0.3) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.60m(NWI)
  2 Ndem, Edy                 FR Virginia                 5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.61m(NWI) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.45m(-0.6)
  3 Harvey, Bianca            SR Appalachian              5.60m  -0.7  18-04.50 
     5.18m(-0.6) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL      5.36m(-0.2) 5.60m(-0.7) 5.29m(0.6)
  4 Thomas, Dedricka          FR Winston-Sale             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.26m(0.2) 5.42m(NWI) 4.87m(-0.1) 5.10m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Abraham, Brittany         SR Virginia Uni             5.22m  -0.1  17-01.50 
     FOUL      5.22m(-0.1) 5.16m(0.4) 4.89m(0.6) 4.79m(-0.5) ND(NWI)
  6 Hawkesworth, Lauren       SR Elon                     5.20m  -0.7  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-0.7) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.11m(-0.5)
  7 Sims, Melanie             JR Liberty                  5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     FOUL      5.19m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) FOUL      4.96m(0.2) FOUL     
  8 Mitchell, Christina       SO Liberty                  5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     4.81m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) FOUL                 
  8 Monteleone, Kelly         SO East Tenn. S             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.08m(+0.0)           
  8 Hariston, Jasmine         SO Va. Military             5.08m  -0.9  16-08.00 
     5.08m(-0.9) 4.99m(-0.5) 4.94m(0.2) 4.82m(-0.7) 4.94m(-0.1) FOUL     
 11 Burley, Lexie             FR East Tenn. S             5.00m   0.1  16-05.00 
     4.86m(0.4) 4.91m(-0.1) 5.00m(0.1)           
 11 Wilkins, Brittany         SO Elon                     5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     5.00m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI)            
 13 Dukes, Crystal            SR Appalachian              4.98m  -0.4  16-04.25 
     4.50m(-0.6) 4.69m(-0.5) 4.98m(-0.4)           
 14 Parris, Keisha            SO St. Augustin             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     4.82m(-0.1) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.91m(-0.1)          
 15 Fate, Rudi                FR Campbell                 4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
     4.87m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 16 Brandt, Katlin            FR Ohio Wesleya             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.71m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)           
 17 Butler, Kierra            FR Mount Olive              4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
     FOUL      4.75m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)           
 18 Tate, Carina              JR Winston-Sale             4.73m   0.2  15-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.73m(0.2)            
 19 Sampair, Scotti           FR East Tenn. S             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     4.63m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) FOUL              
 20 Nelson, Erin              SR Roanoke                  4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     4.58m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) FOUL                 
 21 Barnes, Gabrielle         JR High Point               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.55m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI)            
 22 McCann, Zipporah          SR Va. Military             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     FOUL      4.46m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)            
 23 Bowens, Kirsten           FR St. Augustin             4.59m  -0.3  15-00.75 
     FOUL      4.59m(-0.3) FOUL                 
 24 Pease, Ashley             SO East Tenn. S             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     FOUL      4.58m(NWI) FOUL                 
 24 Maxy, Wislande            FR Mount Olive              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.58m(NWI) FOUL                
 26 Tolley, Meagan            SO Roanoke                  4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI)            
 27 Smith, Kellie             FR St. Augustin             4.49m  -0.4  14-08.75 
     4.25m(-0.6) 4.49m(-0.4) 4.45m(-0.2)         
 28 Carswell, Alaytra         FR Mount Olive              4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     FOUL      4.35m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)            
 28 Royster, Claudia          SR St. Augustin             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     4.42m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)           
 30 Lowery, Megan             FR High Point               4.41m   0.3  14-05.75 
     4.41m(0.3) FOUL      4.30m(NWI)            
 31 Garber, Erica             FR Eastern Menn             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
     4.31m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)            
 32 Battle, Tiffine           SO Mount Olive              4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     4.24m(NWI) FOUL      4.35m(NWI)            
 33 Long, Michelle            SO Ohio Wesleya             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)            
 34 Lourette, Nicole          SO Ohio Wesleya             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)            
 35 Simms, Tiffany            FR Radford                  4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
     3.81m(0.2) 3.86m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)            
 36 Spencer, Chardae          SR Ohio Wesleya             4.12m   0.2  13-06.25 
     4.12m(0.2) 3.61m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)           
 37 Cornett, Brittany         JR Roanoke                  4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
     FOUL      3.74m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)            
 38 Knauff, Lauren            FR Roanoke                  4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)           
 39 Olson, Liz                FR Washington a             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     3.97m(0.1) 4.04m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)            
 40 Turner, Lindsey           FR Eastern Menn             3.68m   0.1  12-01.00 
     3.68m(0.1) 3.56m(NWI) FOUL                 
 41 Tokarski, Katherine       FR St. Augustin             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
     3.46m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 42 Duffy, Clare              SO Ohio Wesleya             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     3.17m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Ivey, Erika               SO Appalachian               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Hunt, Shadiqua            SO Virginia Uni              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pegues, Alyssa            JR Liberty                 11.83m   0.6  38-09.75 
     FOUL      11.57m(0.1) 11.83m(0.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2 Rose, Whitney             SO Virginia                11.72m  -0.3  38-05.50 
     FOUL      11.67m(0.6) FOUL      11.54m(-0.9) 11.72m(-0.3) FOUL     
  3 Day, Veronica             SR Elon                    11.70m  -0.1  38-04.75 
     11.24m(1.1) 11.65m(0.2) 11.39m(+0.0) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.70m(-0.1) 11.60m(+0.0)
  4 Lender, Bethany           FR East Tenn. S            11.68m  -0.5  38-04.00 
     FOUL      11.19m(0.5) FOUL      11.53m(+0.0) 11.68m(-0.5) FOUL     
  5 Hawkesworth, Lauren       SR Elon                    11.37m  -0.3  37-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.28m(0.9) 11.01m(0.3) 11.37m(-0.3) 11.32m(+0.0)
  6 Bowens, Kirsten           FR St. Augustin            11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
     11.35m(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0) 11.27m(+0.0) 10.87m(0.4) 1.31m(-0.4) FOUL     
  7 Harvey, Bianca            SR Appalachian             11.29m  -0.6  37-00.50 
     FOUL      11.14m(0.4) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0) 11.26m(-0.2) 11.29m(-0.6)
  8 Ivey, Erika               SO Appalachian             11.16m   0.6  36-07.50 
     FOUL      11.16m(0.6) 10.91m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Hariston, Jasmine         SO Va. Military            11.12m   0.4  36-05.75 
     11.12m(0.4) 10.95m(+0.0) 11.07m(1.1) 10.62m(+0.0) 10.57m(-0.7) 11.05m(+0.0)
 10 Burley, Lexie             FR East Tenn. S            11.05m   0.3  36-03.00 
     11.05m(0.3) 11.01m(+0.0) 10.92m(+0.0)           
 11 Monteleone, Kelly         SO East Tenn. S            10.98m  +0.0  36-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.98m(+0.0)           
 12 McNeil, Janelle           SO Elon                    10.76m   0.8  35-03.75 
     10.76m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 Thomas, Dedricka          FR Winston-Sale            10.73m  +0.0  35-02.50 
     FOUL      10.73m(+0.0) FOUL                
 14 Dukes, Crystal            SR Appalachian             10.59m   0.6  34-09.00 
     10.59m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14 Sampair, Scotti           FR East Tenn. S            10.59m   1.3  34-09.00 
     10.41m(0.1) FOUL      10.59m(1.3)            
 16 Garber, Erica             FR Eastern Menn            10.57m   0.1  34-08.25 
     10.38m(1.2) 10.57m(0.1) 10.53m(0.7)            
 17 Powell, Andrea            JR St. Augustin            10.55m   0.4  34-07.50 
     FOUL      10.55m(0.4) 10.49m(+0.0)            
 18 Pease, Ashley             SO East Tenn. S            10.54m   0.1  34-07.00 
     FOUL      10.54m(0.1) FOUL                 
 19 Graves, Carmen            SO Roanoke                 10.51m   0.1  34-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.51m(0.1)            
 20 Hunt, Shadiqua            SO Virginia Uni            10.49m   0.1  34-05.00 
     10.49m(0.1) 9.98m(0.5) ND(NWI)            
 21 Whittington, Kaitlin      FR High Point              10.36m   0.9  34-00.00 
     10.36m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 22 Cornett, Brittany         JR Roanoke                 10.32m   0.4  33-10.25 
     FOUL      10.32m(0.4) 10.14m(0.6)           
 23 Tolley, Meagan            SO Roanoke                 10.30m   1.3  33-09.50 
     10.30m(1.3) FOUL      10.27m(0.4)           
 24 Waters, Melanie           FR Bridgewater             10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50 
     10.08m(1.1) 10.27m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 25 Stoker, Kai Lynn          JR Bridgewater             10.21m   0.6  33-06.00 
     FOUL      10.07m(0.9) 10.21m(0.6)            
 26 Nelson, Erin              SR Roanoke                 10.14m   0.6  33-03.25 
     10.00m(0.5) FOUL      10.14m(0.6)            
 27 Mundo, Jessica            FR Liberty                 10.03m   0.8  32-11.00 
     9.55m(1.3) FOUL      10.03m(0.8)            
 28 Abraham, Brittany         SR Virginia Uni             9.99m   0.6  32-09.50 
     9.99m(0.6) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 29 Simms, Tiffany            FR Radford                  9.58m   1.3  31-05.25 
     9.58m(1.3) 8.92m(0.7) 8.86m(0.1)            
 30 Brandt, Katlin            FR Ohio Wesleya             9.46m  +0.0  31-00.50 
     9.46m(+0.0) FOUL      9.36m(0.4)            
 31 Lourette, Nicole          SO Ohio Wesleya             9.43m   1.0  30-11.25 
     9.20m(0.8) 9.23m(1.0) 9.43m(1.0)            
 32 Battle, Tiffine           SO Mount Olive              9.18m   0.8  30-01.50 
     FOUL      9.18m(0.8) FOUL                 
 33 Butler, Kierra            FR Mount Olive              9.15m   1.1  30-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.15m(1.1)            
 34 Spencer, Chardae          SR Ohio Wesleya             9.13m   1.4  29-11.50 
     8.86m(1.5) FOUL      9.13m(1.4)            
 -- Tate, Carina              JR Winston-Sale              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Lawanda            JR North Caroli            15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  14.43m  15.16m  14.88m
  2 Laffan, Maureen           JR Virginia                14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.76m  13.49m  14.67m  13.59m  FOUL  14.18m
  3 Stewart, Vanessa             unattached              13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  12.99m  12.71m  12.90m  13.21m  FOUL
  4 Foster, Jasmine           SO East Tenn. S            13.09m   42-11.50 
      11.89m  12.59m  12.53m  12.79m  13.09m  12.61m
  5 Brobeck, Sarah            JR Wake Forest             13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.18m  12.27m  12.69m  13.06m  FOUL  12.55m
  6 Dunston, Jessica          SO Campbell                12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.58m  12.09m  12.17m  FOUL  12.59m  11.33m
  7 Robertson, Justine        SR Elon                    12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  12.10m  11.78m  11.73m  12.07m  12.23m
  8 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.89m  12.17m  FOUL  FOUL  11.72m  11.83m
  9 Taylor, Victoria          FR East Tenn. S            12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.65m  11.96m  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m
  9 Wykoff, Erin              JR Virginia                12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.29m  FOUL  12.09m         
 11 Greene, Kristen           FR James Madiso            12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.35m  12.06m  FOUL           
 12 Morgan, Charlise          FR Elon                    11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  11.82m         
 13 Allison, Lili             JR East Tenn. S            11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.50m  11.78m            
 14 Parnell, Jocelyn          FR Appalachian             11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.15m  11.73m  FOUL            
 14 Mitchell, Christina       SO Liberty                 11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  10.90m  11.25m           
 16 Penick, Kori              SO Eastern Menn            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.62m  11.67m  FOUL            
 17 Allen, Ashley             SR Lynchburg               11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.74m  11.58m  FOUL           
 18 Leavell, Chelsea          SR Milligan                11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL            
 19 Bransky, Elizabeth        SO Roanoke                 11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.70m  11.10m  11.50m            
 20 Cummings, Katie           JR Bridgewater             11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m            
 21 Boatman, Kara             SR High Point              11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  10.76m  FOUL           
 22 Barnes, Rachel            FR Liberty                 11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.30m  11.32m  11.26m            
 23 DeLeon, Ana               FR Appalachian             11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  11.06m  FOUL            
 24 Harrison, Denise          SO Mount Olive             11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  11.08m  FOUL            
 25 Goodwin, Yvonne           FR Methodist               11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m            
 25 King, Elise               SO Milligan                11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.53m  11.00m  10.72m            
 25 Williams, Jocelyn         FR Liberty                 11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.80m  11.00m  FOUL           
 28 Smyth, Samantha           JR Ohio Wesleya            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.53m  10.25m  10.92m            
 29 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                  10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.38m  10.72m  10.90m            
 30 Fitzwater, Whitney        SR Roanoke                 10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Phlipot, Hannah           JR Ohio Wesleya            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Lemon, Mary Grace         FR Va. Military            10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.49m            
 33 Hughes, Kelsey            FR Lynchburg               10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.30m  9.63m           
 34 Garner, Shaneita          SO Mount Olive             10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.15m  9.75m  10.21m            
 35 Lyndsey, Latya            FR Campbell                10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.84m  10.05m  9.71m            
 35 Pohlman, Audra            SR Ohio Wesleya            10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.83m  9.65m            
 37 Maxey, Taylor             SO Washington a             9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m            
 38 Davis, Emily              FR Lynchburg                9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.73m  9.87m  9.87m            
 39 Brown, Nia                FR Lynchburg                9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.85m            
 40 Girvin, Alyssa            JR Elon                     9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Bachelder, Megan          SO Ohio Wesleya             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Ike, Lillian              SO Virginia Uni             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.06m  9.02m  9.64m            
 42 McCrowey, Alisha          SO Roanoke                  9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  9.47m  FOUL            
 44 Benzing, Hannah           SO Ohio Wesleya             9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.38m  9.54m  FOUL            
 45 Clowser, Samantha         FR Roanoke                  9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  FOUL  9.28m            
 46 Gardner, Rebecca          FR Elon                     9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.42m            
 47 Jones, Kearistan          SO Virginia Uni             8.89m   29-02.00 
      FOUL  8.89m  FOUL            
 48 Weeks, Senterria          FR Methodist                8.53m   28-00.00 
      FOUL  8.53m  FOUL            
 49 Bothof, Sarah             FR Bridgewater              8.50m   27-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.50m            
 50 Battle, Tiffine           SO Mount Olive              7.46m   24-05.75 
      FOUL  7.46m  FOUL            
 51 Kinlaw, Courtney          JR Campbell                 6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  6.69m  FOUL            
 52 Deline, Rachel            JR Campbell                 4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wykoff, Erin              JR Virginia                45.99m     150-11 
      40.14m  41.50m  45.99m  41.66m  ND  ND
  2 Bendik, Melinda           SR Unattached              43.12m     141-06 
      38.33m  41.96m  ND  ND  43.12m  ND
  3 Green, Carmen             JR Wake Forest             43.02m     141-02 
      ND  38.64m  ND  42.74m  ND  43.02m
  4 Vannoy, Emily             SO Virginia                42.39m     139-01 
      31.04m  ND  42.39m  ND  42.19m  41.62m
  5 Williams, Jocelyn         FR Liberty                 40.18m     131-10 
      39.69m  ND  ND  ND  40.18m  ND
  6 Robertson, Justine        SR Elon                    39.62m     130-00 
      37.99m  ND  36.25m  39.62m  ND  ND
  7 Moss, Christianna         SO James Madiso            37.99m     124-08 
      37.09m  ND  ND  37.99m  34.81m  ND
  8 Leavell, Chelsea          SR Milligan                37.41m     122-09 
      37.41m  36.82m  34.97m  ND  36.43m  ND
  9 Stewart, Vanessa             unattached              37.26m     122-03 
      37.26m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 10 Girvin, Alyssa            JR Elon                    36.73m     120-06 
      36.33m  34.94m  36.73m           
 11 Foster, Jasmine           SO East Tenn. S            36.71m     120-05 
      34.68m  36.71m  34.05m            
 12 Smyth, Samantha           JR Ohio Wesleya            36.69m     120-04 
      36.22m  36.69m  ND            
 13 Lemon, Mary Grace         FR Va. Military            36.44m     119-07 
      36.44m  34.85m  33.59m            
 14 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                  36.36m     119-03 
      ND  36.36m  34.96m           
 15 Brobeck, Sarah            JR Wake Forest             36.12m     118-06 
      33.88m  35.53m  36.12m            
 15 Benzing, Hannah           SO Ohio Wesleya            36.12m     118-06 
      36.12m  ND  ND            
 17 Allen, Ashley             SR Lynchburg               35.75m     117-03 
      34.97m  35.75m  32.69m            
 18 Maxey, Taylor             SO Washington a            35.55m     116-08 
      35.55m  ND  33.41m            
 19 Cummings, Katie           JR Bridgewater             34.81m     114-02 
      34.01m  ND  34.81m            
 20 Sanders, Jessica          JR North Caroli            33.36m     109-05 
      ND  33.36m  30.53m            
 21 Hunt, Joy                 JR High Point              33.15m     108-09 
      31.14m  33.15m  ND            
 22 McGriff, Michaela         SR Appalachian             33.08m     108-06 
      33.08m  ND  33.02m            
 23 Dunston, Jessica          SO Campbell                33.00m     108-03 
      ND  33.00m  ND           
 24 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  32.92m     108-00 
      32.92m  ND  31.25m            
 25 Gardner, Rebecca          FR Elon                    32.83m     107-08 
      29.85m  32.83m  ND            
 26 Parnell, Jocelyn          FR Appalachian             32.71m     107-04 
      32.56m  31.18m  32.71m         
 27 Hughes, Kelsey            FR Lynchburg               32.58m     106-11 
      ND  ND  32.58m            
 28 Pina, Lynee               SO High Point              32.48m     106-07 
      32.48m  ND  ND            
 29 Jones, Kearistan          SO Virginia Uni            32.26m     105-10 
      ND  32.26m  ND           
 30 Harrison, Denise          SO Mount Olive             32.02m     105-01 
      31.14m  32.02m  ND            
 31 Garner, Shaneita          SO Mount Olive             31.95m     104-10 
      31.95m  31.82m  ND            
 32 Goodwin, Yvonne           FR Methodist               31.34m     102-10 
      31.34m  ND  ND            
 33 Morgan, Charlise          FR Elon                    30.95m     101-06 
      30.95m  ND  ND            
 34 Clowser, Samantha         FR Roanoke                 28.93m      94-11 
      28.93m  ND  ND           
 35 Fitzwater, Whitney        SR Roanoke                 28.45m      93-04 
      28.45m  ND  ND            
 36 Phlipot, Hannah           JR Ohio Wesleya            27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  ND  ND            
 37 Gulick, Britney           FR Lynchburg               27.77m      91-01 
      27.77m  ND  ND            
 38 Bothof, Sarah             FR Bridgewater             27.55m      90-05 
      ND  27.55m  ND            
 39 Bentley, Alexandra        JR Virginia Uni            26.77m      87-10 
      26.77m  ND  ND            
 40 King, Elise               SO Milligan                26.36m      86-06 
      ND  26.36m  ND            
 41 McCrowey, Alisha          SO Roanoke                 24.58m      80-08 
      24.58m  ND  ND            
 42 Davis, Emily              FR Lynchburg               24.47m      80-03 
      ND  ND  24.47m            
 43 Bachelder, Megan          SO Ohio Wesleya            24.27m      79-07 
      ND  24.27m  ND            
 44 Weeks, Senterria          FR Methodist               24.24m      79-06 
      ND  ND  24.24m            
 45 Ike, Lillian              SO Virginia Uni            20.44m      67-01 
      20.44m  ND  ND            
 46 Johnson, Alisha           NA Unat-Virgini            19.71m      64-08 
      19.71m  ND  ND            
 -- Barnes, Rachel            FR Liberty                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- DeLeon, Ana               FR Appalachian                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Battle, Tiffine           SO Mount Olive                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bendik, Melinda           SR Unattached              59.04m     193-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.04m  57.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Henry, Lawanda            JR North Caroli            55.01m     180-06 
      50.37m  55.01m  53.36m  50.57m  51.30m  51.98m
  3 Wykoff, Erin              JR Virginia                51.97m     170-06 
      50.76m  50.79m  51.63m  FOUL  48.73m  51.97m
  4 Veatch, Aimee             JR Radford                 50.86m     166-10 
      47.01m  50.86m  50.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Laffan, Maureen           JR Virginia                50.61m     166-00 
      47.46m  48.15m  50.61m  FOUL  49.66m  50.49m
  6 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                  48.40m     158-09 
      48.40m  FOUL  FOUL  41.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                  47.97m     157-04 
      47.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.13m  FOUL
  8 Allison, Lili             JR East Tenn. S            47.53m     155-11 
      47.34m  FOUL  47.53m  47.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Allen, Ashley             SR Lynchburg               46.71m     153-03 
      43.26m  46.71m  44.58m  46.51m  42.55m  44.09m
 10 Green, Carmen             JR Wake Forest             44.73m     146-09 
      40.89m  42.24m  44.73m           
 11 Veatch, Ashlen            JR Unattached              44.56m     146-02 
      42.86m  44.56m  44.46m           
 12 Fitzwater, Whitney        SR Roanoke                 43.90m     144-00 
      FOUL  43.90m  42.66m           
 13 Foster, Jasmine           SO East Tenn. S            43.32m     142-01 
      42.36m  43.32m  FOUL           
 14 Girvin, Alyssa            JR Elon                    43.25m     141-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.25m           
 15 McGriff, Michaela         SR Appalachian             42.58m     139-08 
      41.03m  42.58m  FOUL           
 16 Lemon, Mary Grace         FR Va. Military            40.79m     133-10 
      40.54m  39.46m  40.79m           
 17 Smyth, Samantha           JR Ohio Wesleya            40.32m     132-03 
      39.89m  38.58m  40.32m            
 18 Sanders, Jessica          JR North Caroli            39.86m     130-09 
      FOUL  39.86m  FOUL           
 19 Benzing, Hannah           SO Ohio Wesleya            39.77m     130-06 
      36.72m  36.22m  39.77m           
 20 Leavell, Chelsea          SR Milligan                39.55m     129-09 
      FOUL  38.26m  39.55m           
 21 Barnes, Rachel            FR Liberty                 38.32m     125-09 
      FOUL  38.03m  38.32m            
 22 Clowser, Samantha         FR Roanoke                 37.94m     124-06 
      37.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Parnell, Jocelyn          FR Appalachian             37.69m     123-08 
      FOUL  37.46m  37.69m           
 24 King, Elise               SO Milligan                36.93m     121-02 
      FOUL  36.93m  FOUL           
 25 McCrowey, Alisha          SO Roanoke                 36.75m     120-07 
      36.75m  FOUL  35.67m           
 26 May, Adrena               SO James Madiso            36.40m     119-05 
      31.07m  36.40m  FOUL           
 27 Gulick, Britney           FR Lynchburg               35.45m     116-04 
      35.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Morgan, Charlise          FR Elon                    35.34m     115-11 
      FOUL  35.34m  FOUL           
 29 Pohlman, Audra            SR Ohio Wesleya            35.32m     115-10 
      FOUL  35.32m  33.90m           
 30 Moss, Christianna         SO James Madiso            35.10m     115-02 
      FOUL  35.10m  FOUL           
 31 Harrison, Denise          SO Mount Olive             34.26m     112-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.26m          
 32 Garner, Shaneita          SO Mount Olive             33.92m     111-03 
      FOUL  33.92m  FOUL          
 33 Clements, Logan           FR Virginia                33.80m     110-11 
      32.86m  33.80m  32.46m            
 34 Crews, Deana              SR Lynchburg               33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Phlipot, Hannah           JR Ohio Wesleya            33.62m     110-04 
      32.83m  30.36m  33.62m           
 36 Taylor, Victoria          FR East Tenn. S            33.13m     108-08 
      32.96m  33.13m  FOUL           
 37 Gardner, Rebecca          FR Elon                    32.56m     106-10 
      32.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Bachelder, Megan          SO Ohio Wesleya            32.31m     106-00 
      FOUL  31.09m  32.31m            
 39 Resetar, Laura            SR Va. Military            31.99m     104-11 
      31.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Davis, Emily              FR Lynchburg               31.61m     103-08 
      28.67m  31.61m  30.13m            
 41 Holton, Judia             FR Guilford                24.67m      80-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.67m           
 -- Dunston, Jessica          SO Campbell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McCusker, Kelsey          SO Va. Military              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Jocelyn         FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karin, Tara               JR Virginia                45.30m     148-07 
      45.30m  43.29m  43.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Landes, Krystle           SR Lynchburg               37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  35.07m  36.65m  36.03m  33.62m  36.56m
  3 Robertson, Justine        SR Elon                    37.05m     121-07 
      33.02m  34.38m  37.05m  30.80m  34.45m  33.70m
  4 Pina, Lynee               SO High Point              35.57m     116-08 
      32.87m  32.85m  33.85m  32.20m  35.57m  30.83m
  5 Brobeck, Sarah            JR Wake Forest             35.29m     115-09 
      FOUL  33.87m  FOUL  32.81m  35.29m  FOUL
  6 Greene, Kristen           FR James Madiso            34.79m     114-02 
      27.94m  FOUL  34.79m  24.40m  29.69m  FOUL
  7 Sing, Rachel              FR Va. Military            32.14m     105-05 
      30.61m  32.01m  32.14m  29.55m  30.00m  28.39m
  8 Heal, Leah                JR Lynchburg               32.03m     105-01 
      25.65m  26.49m  32.03m  30.79m  26.62m  31.45m
  9 Parnell, Jocelyn          FR Appalachian             30.97m     101-07 
      30.97m  29.43m  28.77m  28.41m  FOUL  27.86m
 10 Demonda, Brittany         FR Lynchburg               30.18m      99-00 
      29.52m  30.18m  FOUL           
 11 Esden, Grace              JR Liberty                 28.99m      95-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.99m         
 12 Lee, Jordan               JR Elon                    26.87m      88-02 
      26.15m  26.87m  FOUL            
 13 Harrison, Denise          SO Mount Olive             26.59m      87-03 
      FOUL  25.19m  26.59m            
 14 Ballard, Marissa          JR Ohio Wesleya            26.49m      86-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.49m           
 15 Grant, Jackie             FR Guilford                25.94m      85-01 
      22.69m  25.94m  FOUL           
 16 Hill, Ashley              FR Va. Military            25.21m      82-08 
      FOUL  25.21m  23.92m            
 17 Dannhauser, Leigh         FR Washington a            23.48m      77-00 
      20.39m  FOUL  23.48m           
 18 Bethea, Chantelle         SR Winston-Sale            21.86m      71-09 
      FOUL  21.86m  FOUL            
 19 Mitchell, Ariel           SO Winston-Sale            20.86m      68-05 
      FOUL  20.86m  FOUL            
 20 Alpert, Samantha          FR Va. Military            20.63m      67-08 
      20.63m  FOUL  FOUL          
 21 Weiss, Samantha           JR Mount Olive             20.52m      67-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.52m          
 22 White, Lyndsie            FR Appalachian             19.52m      64-00 
      FOUL  19.52m  FOUL           
 23 Eller, Gretta             FR Guilford                14.59m      47-10 
      14.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gulick, Britney           FR Lynchburg                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jordan, Christina         FR Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ricco, Gwen               SO Wake Forest              25.87   4.7  3    809
  2 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                  25.89   5.0  2    807
  3 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                  25.92   4.7  3    804
  4 Webley, Crystal           SO Winston-Sale             26.04   5.0  2    794
  5 Jones, Andrea             FR Appalachian              26.45   4.2  1    758
  6 Gibbs, Jessica            SR Lynchburg                26.47   4.7  3    757
  7 McCauley, Julie           FR Wake Forest              26.49   4.2  1    755
  8 Oliver, Emily             SR Baldwin-Wall             26.50   4.2  1    754
  9 Kekic, Lainey             SR Ohio Wesleya             26.59   5.0  2    746
 10 Martin, Erika             FR Wake Forest              26.73   4.7  3    734
 11 Bault, Ashley             JR Marietta                 26.93   4.2  1    718
 12 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             27.27   4.2  1    690
 13 Bostwick, Brittany        FR Virginia                 27.31   4.2  1    686
 14 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S             27.34   4.7  3    684
 15 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   27.53   5.0  2    668
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oliver, Emily             SR Baldwin-Wall           2:27.72     722
  2 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso           2:29.72     696
  3 Ricco, Gwen               SO Wake Forest            2:29.74     696
  4 Bault, Ashley             JR Marietta               2:33.83     646
  5 Kekic, Lainey             SR Ohio Wesleya           2:39.67     577
  6 Martin, Erika             FR Wake Forest            2:40.14     571
  7 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                2:41.59     555
  8 Jones, Andrea             FR Appalachian            2:42.17     548
  9 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                 2:42.74     542
 10 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                2:43.50     533
 11 McCauley, Julie           FR Wake Forest            2:44.06     527
 12 Webley, Crystal           SO Winston-Sale           2:44.58     521
 13 Bostwick, Brittany        FR Virginia               2:46.71     498
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                  14.87  -0.6  5    859
  2 Webley, Crystal           SO Winston-Sale             15.05  -2.0  4    835
  3 Oliver, Emily             SR Baldwin-Wall             15.46  -0.1  1    782
  4 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             15.62  -2.0  4    762
  5 Martin, Erika             FR Wake Forest              15.81  -0.6  5    738
  6 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   16.22  -2.0  4    688
  7 Gibbs, Jessica            SR Lynchburg                16.70  -0.6  5    631
  8 Bault, Ashley             JR Marietta                 16.71   3.1  3    630
  9 Ricco, Gwen               SO Wake Forest              16.73  -0.6  5    627
 10 McCauley, Julie           FR Wake Forest              17.38   3.1  3    554
 11 Jones, Andrea             FR Appalachian              17.41   4.2  2    551
 12 Bostwick, Brittany        FR Virginia                 17.86  -0.1  1    503
 13 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S             17.99  -2.0  4    489
 14 Kekic, Lainey             SR Ohio Wesleya             18.66  -0.1  1    423
 15 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                  19.78   4.2  2    321
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Bault, Ashley             JR Marietta                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Martin, Erika             FR Wake Forest              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kekic, Lainey             SR Ohio Wesleya             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bostwick, Brittany        FR Virginia                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Andrea             FR Appalachian              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Oliver, Emily             SR Baldwin-Wall             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Gibbs, Jessica            SR Lynchburg                1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Webley, Crystal           SO Winston-Sale             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Ricco, Gwen               SO Wake Forest              1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                  1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 McCauley, Julie           FR Wake Forest              1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                  5.13m   2.1  16-10.00    595
     5.08m(0.6) 4.94m(-0.9) 5.13m(2.1)            
  2 Bault, Ashley             JR Marietta                 5.11m   0.2  16-09.25    589
     FOUL      5.11m(0.2) 5.08m(-1.8)            
  3 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             5.06m   2.0  16-07.25    576
     4.58m(-2.0) 4.98m(-0.1) 5.06m(2.0)            
  4 McCauley, Julie           FR Wake Forest              5.02m   0.3  16-05.75    565
     4.26m(0.4) 5.02m(0.3) 4.93m(4.9)            
  5 Martin, Erika             FR Wake Forest              4.97m   0.6  16-03.75    551
     4.97m(0.6) 4.87m(+0.0) FOUL                 
  6 Ricco, Gwen               SO Wake Forest              4.84m   1.3  15-10.50    516
     FOUL      4.84m(1.3) 4.72m(-0.9)            
  7 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   4.81m   0.3  15-09.50    508
     4.41m(6.9) 4.81m(0.3) 4.44m(+0.0)            
  8 Jones, Andrea             FR Appalachian              4.80m   4.1  15-09.00    506
     4.21m(-1.7) FOUL      4.80m(4.1)            
  8 Webley, Crystal           SO Winston-Sale             4.80m   0.4  15-09.00    506
     4.09m(-0.5) 4.80m(0.4) 4.78m(0.3)            
 10 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                  4.74m   1.9  15-06.75    490
     FOUL      4.67m(0.3) 4.74m(1.9)            
 11 Bostwick, Brittany        FR Virginia                 4.71m   0.9  15-05.50    482
     4.50m(0.6) 4.61m(0.8) 4.71m(0.9)            
 12 Kekic, Lainey             SR Ohio Wesleya             4.69m  -2.8  15-04.75    477
     FOUL      4.69m(-2.8) FOUL                 
 13 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S             4.46m  -1.2  14-07.75    418
     4.41m(-1.6) 4.46m(-1.2) FOUL                 
 14 Oliver, Emily             SR Baldwin-Wall             4.14m  -0.7  13-07.00    340
     FOUL      4.14m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webley, Crystal           SO Winston-Sale            10.53m   34-06.75    564
      10.29m  10.53m  9.60m            
  2 Ricco, Gwen               SO Wake Forest              9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.53m  9.99m  FOUL            
  3 Oliver, Emily             SR Baldwin-Wall             9.86m   32-04.25    520
      FOUL  9.36m  9.86m            
  4 Oakhill, Leah             JR East Tenn. S             9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.80m  9.26m  9.27m            
  5 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                  9.69m   31-09.50    509
      9.69m  9.17m  9.60m            
  6 Gibbs, Jessica            SR Lynchburg                9.00m   29-06.50    464
      8.63m  9.00m  8.53m            
  7 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             8.89m   29-02.00    457
      8.51m  8.41m  8.89m            
  8 Bault, Ashley             JR Marietta                 8.78m   28-09.75    450
      8.78m  8.75m  8.44m            
  9 Bostwick, Brittany        FR Virginia                 8.56m   28-01.00    436
      7.79m  7.96m  8.56m            
 10 McCauley, Julie           FR Wake Forest              8.53m   28-00.00    434
      7.78m  7.29m  8.53m            
 11 Jones, Andrea             FR Appalachian              8.51m   27-11.00    432
      8.32m  8.51m  6.70m            
 12 Kekic, Lainey             SR Ohio Wesleya             8.27m   27-01.75    417
      7.53m  7.85m  8.27m            
 13 Martin, Erika             FR Wake Forest              7.52m   24-08.25    368
      7.20m  7.44m  7.52m            
 14 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                  7.25m   23-09.50    351
      6.76m  6.72m  7.25m            
 15 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   7.13m   23-04.75    343
      7.13m  6.65m  6.77m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                 36.69m     120-04    604
      36.69m  34.49m  33.18m            
  2 Webley, Crystal           SO Winston-Sale            31.20m     102-04    499
      24.24m  31.20m  31.20m            
  3 Bault, Ashley             JR Marietta                31.12m     102-01    498
      26.19m  27.92m  31.12m            
  4 Ricco, Gwen               SO Wake Forest             30.55m     100-03    487
      23.99m  25.16m  30.55m            
  5 Kekic, Lainey             SR Ohio Wesleya            27.73m      91-00    434
      23.80m  27.73m  25.13m            
  6 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                 26.86m      88-01    417
      26.86m  26.07m  26.54m            
  7 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso            25.23m      82-09    387
      25.23m  21.93m  21.18m            
  8 Martin, Erika             FR Wake Forest             25.04m      82-02    383
      24.08m  25.04m  22.63m            
  9 Bostwick, Brittany        FR Virginia                23.43m      76-10    353
      17.71m  21.52m  23.43m            
 10 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                  23.42m      76-10    353
      23.42m  22.46m  22.12m            
 11 Oliver, Emily             SR Baldwin-Wall            22.14m      72-08    329
      21.38m  22.14m  20.29m            
 12 McCauley, Julie           FR Wake Forest             20.02m      65-08    289
      FOUL  19.96m  20.02m            
 13 Jones, Andrea             FR Appalachian             17.70m      58-01    246
      17.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Krystle         SR Liberty                   4605  
  2 Bault, Ashley             JR Marietta                  4302  
  3 Webley, Crystal           SO Winston-Sale              4221  
  4 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso              4167  
  5 Ricco, Gwen               SO Wake Forest               4166  
  6 Oliver, Emily             SR Baldwin-Wall              4046  
  7 Martin, Erika             FR Wake Forest               4011  
  8 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                    3803  
  9 Kekic, Lainey             SR Ohio Wesleya              3706  
 10 Jones, Andrea             FR Appalachian               3640  
 11 McCauley, Julie           FR Wake Forest               3594  
 12 Bostwick, Brittany        FR Virginia                  3590  
 13 Pratt, Brittany           JR Concord                   3411  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alberg, Ifrish            FR East Tenn. S             10.80   1.8  8 
  2 White, Cameron            SO Campbell                 10.87   1.8  8 
  3 Moore, Dennis             JR Appalachian              10.93  -0.8  6 
  4 Campbell, Rashad          SO Campbell                 10.96  -0.6  1 
  5 Petty, Tazz               SR Unattached               11.04  -0.8  6 
  6 Settje, Anthony           FR Liberty                  11.05   1.8  8 
  7 Thomas, Justin            SO Appalachian              11.10  -0.6  1 
  8 Mowatt, Kevin             FR Milligan                 11.11  -0.3  2 
  9 Williams, Paul            SR Winston-Sale             11.12  -0.6  7 
 10 White, Marquis            FR St. Augustin             11.13  -0.3  2 
 11 Allen, Charles            FR Prince Georg             11.15  -0.3  2 
 12 Alexander, James          SR Va. Military             11.18   1.5  5 
 13 Scales, Reggie            FR Methodist                11.19   1.5  5 
 13 Green, Freddie            FR St. Augustin             11.19  -0.3  2 
 15 Spruel, Roderick          SO Liberty                  11.23  -0.8  6 
 16 Smith, Rashad             SO Virginia Uni             11.26   1.5  5 
 17 charles, Berfrantz        SR unattached               11.28  -1.1  3 
 18 Bailey, Greg              SR Methodist                11.29  -1.1  3 
 19 Conaway, Justin           SR High Point               11.32   1.8  8 
 20 Greenlee, Quentin         JR East Tenn. S             11.33   1.5  5 
 20 Bailey, Jacey             SR Liberty                  11.33  -1.9  4 
 20 Jones, Olajuwon              Unattached               11.33  -0.6  1 
 23 Smith, Johnathan          FR Guilford                 11.35  -0.6  7 
 24 Simmons, Jared            SR Campbell                 11.37   1.5  5 
 25 Bryant, Orlando           JR Bridgewater              11.40  -0.3  2 
 26 Carradine, Malcolm        JR Virginia                 11.41  -0.6  7 
 27 Cole, Decardo             FR Mount Olive              11.42  -0.6  1 
 28 Eldridge, Jake            SO Ohio Wesleya             11.46  -0.6  1 
 29 Patrick, Sean             SR Ohio Wesleya             11.49  -0.3  2 
 30 Lockard, Thomas           SR Appalachian              11.55  -0.8  6 
 30 Sayles, Michael           SR Virginia Uni             11.55  -1.9  4 
 32 McLaughlin, Leo           FR Virginia                 11.60  -0.6  7 
 33 Alford, Will              JR Ohio Wesleya             11.61  -0.8  6 
 34 Spears, Jamal             FR Liberty                  11.68  -0.6  7 
 35 Arvey, Chris              FR Liberty                  11.72   1.8  8 
 36 Kidd, Brandon             SR Methodist                11.73  -1.1  3 
 37 Chauteh, Mark             JR Lynchburg                11.74  -0.6  1 
 38 Faitweathers, Lornel         Unattached               11.76  -1.1  3 
 39 Henderson, Caleb          FR Mount Olive              11.77   1.5  5 
 40 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S             11.79  -0.6  7 
 41 Hunt, Trevor              JR Roanoke                  11.81   1.5  5 
 42 Sells, Jonathan           FR Washington a             11.83  -0.3  2 
 43 Young, James                 Unattached               11.85  -1.1  3 
 43 Minor, Shawn              FR Lynchburg                11.85   1.8  8 
 45 Lance, Keith              SO Bridgewater              11.92  -1.9  4 
 46 McDuffie, Quentin         SR Virginia Uni             11.93  -1.9  4 
 47 Johnson, Jeremy           SO Winston-Sale             11.96  -1.1  3 
 48 Bruce, KeDarrius          FR Lynchburg                11.98  -0.8  6 
 49 Ruffin, Richard           FR Mount Olive              12.08  -0.6  1 
 50 Aguilar, Mario            SO Mount Olive              12.13  -0.3  2 
 50 Carlisle, Josh            FR Methodist                12.13   1.8  8 
 52 Watson, Zavier            SO Guilford                 12.23  -0.8  6 
 53 Alberts, Kashym           FR Guilford                 12.31  -1.1  3 
 54 Darby, Trey               FR Mount Olive              12.41  -1.9  4 
 55 Slawinski, Steve          FR Ohio Wesleya             12.92  -0.8  6 
 56 Hodges, Ian               JR Mount Olive              13.07  -0.6  7 
 57 Ash, Brandon              FR Guilford                 13.39  -1.1  3 
 58 Baird, Christopher        FR Bridgewater              13.80   1.5  5 
 -- Lawerence, Diego          SO Campbell                   DNF  -1.9  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moore, Dennis             JR Appalachian              21.64  -0.1 12 
  2 Grier, Bobby              SO Winston-Sale             21.99   1.7 11 
  3 Gurley, Bryan             SR Virginia Uni             22.08  -0.1 12 
  4 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               22.10   1.5 13 
  5 Von Ohlsen, Austin        SO Virginia                 22.11   4.1  9 
  6 Williams, Paul            SR Winston-Sale             22.14   1.5 13 
  6 Allen, Charles            FR Prince Georg             22.14   2.0  6 
  8 Bailey, Greg              SR Methodist                22.21   1.5 13 
  9 Bailey, Jacey             SR Liberty                  22.22  -0.1 12 
 10 Powell, Landon            SO Appalachian              22.28   4.1  9 
 10 Jones, Olajuwon              Unattached               22.28  -0.1 12 
 12 Smith, Johnathan          FR Guilford                 22.30   4.1  9 
 13 White, Kaise              SO Radford                  22.33   2.3 10 
 14 Alexander, James          SR Va. Military             22.36   1.5 13 
 15 Emery, Evan               FR High Point               22.37   2.3 10 
 16 Todd, Anthony             FR St. Augustin             22.39   1.5 13 
 16 O'Dell, Tim               SO East Tenn. S             22.39   1.7 11 
 18 Mowatt, Kevin             FR Milligan                 22.43   1.7 11 
 19 Petty, Tazz               SR Unattached               22.45   1.5 13 
 20 Alberg, Ifrish            FR East Tenn. S             22.46   1.5 13 
 21 Green, Freddie            FR St. Augustin             22.53   1.5 13 
 22 Carradine, Malcolm        JR Virginia                 22.63   2.3 10 
 22 Murray, Ty'reak           FR St. Augustin             22.63  -0.1 12 
 24 Harris, Fitzroy           FR Milligan                 22.64   3.7  7 
 25 Spruel, Roderick          SO Liberty                  22.65   2.3 10 
 26 Lockard, Thomas           SR Appalachian              22.66   3.7  7 
 27 Thomas, Justin            SO Appalachian              22.71   4.1  9 
 28 White, Marquis            FR St. Augustin             22.76   4.1  9 
 29 Delbridge, Julius         JR Bridgewater              22.81  -2.1  8 
 30 Davis, Mark               FR Prince Georg             22.84   2.0  6 
 31 Bush, Phillip             SR Appalachian              22.86   2.3 10 
 32 Barber, Andrew            NA Unat-High Po             22.87   1.7 11 
 33 Settje, Anthony           FR Liberty                  22.89   3.7  7 
 34 Hargrove, Rodney          SR Virginia Uni             22.92   1.8  5 
 35 Bryant, Orlando           JR Bridgewater              22.99  -2.1  8 
 36 Eldridge, Jake            SO Ohio Wesleya             23.03  -2.1  8 
 37 Urrutia, Raymond          SO Unattached               23.06  -2.1  8 
 38 Lawson, Cody              FR Mountain Sta             23.13  -2.1  8 
 39 Tard, Marqueth            SR Unattached               23.20   2.3 10 
 40 Scales, Reggie            FR Methodist                23.22  -0.1 12 
 40 Linton, Colton            JR Roanoke                  23.22   3.7  7 
 42 Patrick, Sean             SR Ohio Wesleya             23.33   4.1  9 
 43 Kidd, Brandon             SR Methodist                23.38   4.1  9 
 43 White, Riley              JR Liberty                  23.38   1.8  5 
 45 Cunningham, Tucker        FR Roanoke                  23.44   3.3  4 
 46 Martin, Matt              SO Ohio Wesleya             23.45  -2.1  8 
 47 McLaughlin, Leo           FR Virginia                 23.52   1.7 11 
 48 Bein, Petros              JR Methodist                23.64   4.1  9 
 49 Henderson, Ryan           FR Mount Olive              23.68   2.0  6 
 50 McDuffie, Quentin         SR Virginia Uni             23.74   1.8  5 
 51 Venable, Ryan             FR High Point               23.88   1.8  5 
 51 Spears, Jamal             FR Liberty                  23.88   1.8  5 
 53 Hunt, Trevor              JR Roanoke                  23.99   3.3  4 
 54 Young, James                 Unattached               24.03   2.0  1 
 55 Keers, Mac                FR Washington a             24.08   3.3  4 
 56 Johnson, Jeremy           SO Winston-Sale             24.10   3.7  7 
 57 Burwell, Grant            FR High Point               24.11   1.8  5 
 58 Robinson, Travis          FR Guilford                 24.12  -1.7  3 
 59 Ruffin, Richard           FR Mount Olive              24.15   3.3  4 
 60 Sells, Jonathan           FR Washington a             24.17   3.3  4 
 61 Slawinski, Steve          FR Ohio Wesleya             24.32   2.0  6 
 62 Yazdanpanah, Korosh       JR Lynchburg                24.34  -2.1  2 
 63 Sissel, Brandon           FR Milligan                 24.43   1.8  5 
 64 Kiprotich, Joakim         JR Va. Military             24.44   1.8  5 
 65 Senesca, Gerkenz          JR St. Augustin             24.61   2.3 10 
 66 Aguilar, Mario            SO Mount Olive              24.65   3.3  4 
 67 Alberts, Kashym           FR Guilford                 24.73  -1.7  3 
 68 Duncan, Dave              FR Bridgewater              24.85   2.0  1 
 69 Tedder, Jonathan          FR Mount Olive              24.91  -2.1  2 
 70 Carroll, Zach             FR Concord                  24.92   2.0  1 
 71 Fisher, Alex              JR High Point               24.93   3.3  4 
 72 McFadgen, Demario         FR Bridgewater              24.97  -1.7  3 
 73 Carlisle, Josh            FR Methodist                25.17  -1.7  3 
 74 Board, Chase              SO Roanoke                  25.36  -2.1  2 
 75 Hodges, Ian               JR Mount Olive              25.69  -1.7  3 
 76 Higgins, Morgan           FR Milligan                 26.13   3.3  4 
 77 Ash, Brandon              FR Guilford                 26.41  -2.1  2 
 -- Jones, Trey               SO Appalachian                 NT   2.0  6 
 -- Allen, Michael            JR Eastern Menn                NT   2.0  6 
 -- Chauteh, Mark             JR Lynchburg                   NT   2.0  6 
 -- Simmons, Jared            SR Campbell                    NT   2.0  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jayshawn        FR Campbell                 48.05   6 
  2 Grier, Bobby              SO Winston-Sale             48.06   6 
  3 Kelso, Raschad            SR Radford                  48.17   6 
  4 Farmer, Patrick           FR Virginia                 48.57   5 
  5 White, Kaise              SO Radford                  48.65   5 
  6 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               48.92   1 
  7 Powell, Landon            SO Appalachian              49.13   5 
  8 O'Dell, Tim               SO East Tenn. S             49.23   6 
  9 Washington, Andre         SO Liberty                  49.66   5 
 10 Arslain, Paul             SO Liberty                  49.79   4 
 11 Letson, Chris             JR Virginia                 49.81   5 
 12 Harris, Fitzroy           FR Milligan                 49.96   6 
 13 Tard, Marqueth            SR Unattached               50.04   6 
 14 Todd, Anthony             FR St. Augustin             50.05   6 
 15 Lawson, Cody              FR Mountain Sta             50.31   5 
 16 Ellison, Evan             JR Lynchburg                50.40   5 
 17 Purcell, Robert           SO East Tenn. S             50.43   5 
 18 Martin, Matt              SO Ohio Wesleya             50.54   4 
 19 Jones, Denzel             SO Campbell                 51.06   4 
 20 Hargrove, Rodney          SR Virginia Uni             51.20   3 
 21 Arvey, Chris              FR Liberty                  51.30   3 
 22 Adams, Rashard            SR Lynchburg                51.32   4 
 23 Perez, Andre              FR Campbell                 51.40   4 
 24 Urrutia, Raymond          SO Unattached               51.42   2 
 25 Johnson, Trey             JR East Tenn. S             51.46   2 
 26 Brackett, Jason           SO Concord                  51.78   3 
 27 Farrar, Joshua            SO Guilford                 51.99   3 
 28 Pellman, Dakota           SO Lynchburg                52.16   4 
 29 Garcia, Richard           JR Va. Military             52.25   2 
 30 Mellinger, Michael        FR Guilford                 52.72   2 
 31 Keers, Mac                FR Washington a             52.78   4 
 32 Kiprotich, Joakim         JR Va. Military             53.21   1 
 33 Davis, Mark               FR Prince Georg             53.75   3 
 34 Nimcevic, Boris           FR Mountain Sta             53.87   3 
 35 Carroll, Zach             FR Concord                  54.74   1 
 36 Barnes, Chris             FR Guilford                 54.89   2 
 37 White, Larry              FR Radford                  55.07   3 
 38 Njoku, Andrew             JR Virginia Uni             55.10   1 
 39 Board, Chase              SO Roanoke                  55.16   1 
 40 Harvey, Matt              FR Va. Military             55.17   2 
 41 Hodges, Ian               JR Mount Olive              55.91   1 
 42 Duncan, Dave              FR Bridgewater              56.67   1 
 43 Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S             57.19   3 
 44 Marshall, William         SO Virginia Uni           1:03.59   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wendland, Isaac           JR Liberty                1:55.34  
  2 Shelton, Sean             SO Radford                1:55.93  
  3 Yarchin, Andrew           SR Appalachian            1:56.27  
  4 Chebii, Andrew            SO Winston-Sale           1:56.95  
  5 Bright, Jordan            JR Liberty                1:57.12  
  6 Caulkins, Read            FR Appalachian            1:57.56  
  7 Wiggan, Desmond           JR Winston-Sale           1:57.61  
  8 Pierce, Desmond           FR East Tenn. S           1:57.71  
  9 Herman, Kyle              SR Ohio Wesleya           1:57.82  
 10 Galloway, Bud             SR Appalachian            1:58.03  
 11 Thomas, Kane              FR Washington a           1:58.21  
 12 White, Sean               FR Guilford               1:58.35  
 13 Hawkins, Brendan          JR Milligan               1:58.75  
 14 Keefe, Thomas             FR Radford                1:58.88  
 15 Grove, Corey              SR High Point             1:59.31  
 16 Dudley, Aaron             SO St. Augustin           1:59.37  
 17 Jones, Ryan               SO East Tenn. S           2:00.22  
 18 Gousse, Ranley            SO Elon                   2:00.53  
 19 Glass, Christopher        FR Methodist              2:00.66  
 20 Marsh, Wayde              SO Washington a           2:00.69  
 21 Richardson, Matthew       SR Elon                   2:00.89  
 22 Lemke, Kyle               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:00.91  
 23 Jackson, Spencer          JR Liberty                2:00.99  
 24 Perron, Ben               FR Elon                   2:01.20  
 25 Garber, Tim               SO Elon                   2:01.31  
 26 Magna, Brian              FR Elon                   2:01.44  
 27 Wisniewski, Tim           SO Bridgewater            2:01.46  
 28 Parry, Evan               FR Lynchburg              2:01.50  
 29 O'Brien, Conor            JR Elon                   2:01.80  
 30 Strickland, Elijah        JR Winston-Sale           2:01.87  
 31 Compton, Nolan            SO Lynchburg              2:01.95  
 31 Hoffman, Paul             JR Mount Olive            2:01.95  
 33 Carter, Nic               SO Appalachian            2:02.04  
 34 Bronner, Lloyd            SO Methodist              2:02.10  
 35 Cobb, Patrick             FR Lynchburg              2:02.13  
 36 Riley, Jonathan           SO High Point             2:02.17  
 37 Rawlings, Mike            JR Roanoke                2:02.34  
 38 Harwood, Seth             JR High Point             2:02.82  
 39 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        SO Virginia Uni           2:02.97  
 40 Whitlow, Curtis           FR Lynchburg              2:03.04  
 41 Brewer, Christian         FR East Tenn. S           2:03.18  
 42 Holmes, Taylor            FR Lynchburg              2:03.27  
 43 Landgren, Drew            FR Roanoke                2:03.57  
 44 Speray, Ryan              SO Bridgewater            2:03.60  
 45 Jirgal, Josh              SO Appalachian            2:04.17  
 46 Milhorn, Landon           SO East Tenn. S           2:04.34  
 47 Turner, Nathan            JR Radford                2:04.55  
 48 Britton, Ryan             JR Roanoke                2:05.07  
 49 Jordan, Dwayne            JR Milligan               2:05.55  
 50 Souza, Dalton             FR Mount Olive            2:05.77  
 51 Batchelder, John          JR Ohio Wesleya           2:05.88  
 52 Johnson, Paul             JR Bridgewater            2:06.01  
 53 Dove, Reed                FR Lynchburg              2:06.78  
 54 Kulp, Ben                 JR Lynchburg              2:07.58  
 55 Hannah, Joey              FR Radford                2:08.38  
 56 De Leon, Xavier           FR Prince Georg           2:09.51  
 57 Massengill, Chad          FR Mount Olive            2:09.90  
 58 Davis, Jamar              FR Mount Olive            2:10.13  
 59 Hogan, Alexander          FR Campbell               2:10.16  
 60 Jackson, Armand           FR Prince Georg           2:10.19  
 61 Jolliff, Silas            SO Ohio Wesleya           2:10.76  
 62 Maloney, James            JR Mount Olive            2:10.82  
 63 Schneider, Nick           FR Elon                   2:10.86  
 64 Roark, Brent              FR Concord                2:11.31  
 65 Craver, Andrew            SO Hampden-Sydn           2:11.59  
 66 Steimel, Tommy            FR Unattached             2:11.60  
 67 Garrison, Andrew          SR Elon                   2:11.61  
 68 Grantham, Preston         JR Mount Olive            2:12.30  
 69 Cherry, Mike              FR Mount Olive            2:12.93  
 70 Palmer, Brian             SO Washington a           2:17.97  
 71 Monk, Taylor              FR Concord                2:25.05  
 72 Westervelt, Patrick       FR Guilford               2:33.37  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schulist, Chris           FR Campbell               3:56.60  
  2 Cornfield, Jarred         FR Liberty                3:58.01  
  3 Mujezinovic, Ermin        JR Va. Military           3:59.14  
  4 Willis, Cabell            FR Va. Military           4:00.35  
  5 Ricksecker, David         SO Liberty                4:00.70  
  6 Van Alstine, Ryan         SR Lynchburg              4:01.01  
  7 Chebii, Andrew            SO Winston-Sale           4:01.99  
  8 Rigler, Andrew            SO Liberty                4:02.98  
  9 Smith, Tim                JR Unattached             4:03.43  
 10 Peters, Robby             SO Concord                4:03.83  
 11 Wiggan, Desmond           JR Winston-Sale           4:04.26  
 12 Thorpe, Jason             SO Va. Military           4:04.30  
 13 McGinn, Ian               SO Va. Military           4:04.32  
 14 Reeves, Wil               JR Liberty                4:04.36  
 15 Souza, Dalton             FR Mount Olive            4:04.60  
 16 Skinner, Dylan            FR Guilford               4:05.12  
 17 Kosgei, Derick            SO Guilford               4:05.63  
 18 Milhorn, Landon           SO East Tenn. S           4:05.81  
 19 Bernstein, Andrew         FR Roanoke                4:06.19  
 20 Riley, Jonathan           SO High Point             4:06.24  
 21 Perron, Ben               FR Elon                   4:06.60  
 22 Weeks, Chris              FR Radford                4:07.61  
 23 MacDonald, Josh           FR Liberty                4:08.05  
 24 Pritt, Craig              SO Concord                4:08.31  
 25 Hoffman, Paul             JR Mount Olive            4:08.68  
 26 Carter, Nic               SO Appalachian            4:08.80  
 27 Richardson, Matthew       SR Elon                   4:10.24  
 28 Dugan, Brad               SO Concord                4:10.95  
 29 Terry, Joel               JR Liberty                4:11.72  
 30 Gianni, Justin            SR Elon                   4:12.87  
 31 Hopely, Mark              SR Liberty                4:13.18  
 32 Rees, Nathan              SO Concord                4:13.25  
 33 Sturgill, Ronnie          SO Mount Olive            4:15.37  
 34 Orndorff, William         JR Lynchburg              4:15.94  
 35 Hitchcock, Evan           JR Ohio Wesleya           4:16.38  
 36 Cutright, Daniel          JR Lynchburg              4:16.47  
 37 Brewer, Christian         FR East Tenn. S           4:16.89  
 38 Ferguson, Brad            SO Concord                4:17.07  
 39 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        SO Virginia Uni           4:17.51  
 40 White, Jordan             FR Va. Military           4:17.63  
 41 Henderson, Ryan           FR Mount Olive            4:17.91  
 42 Cason, David              FR Guilford               4:18.05  
 43 Schneider, Nick           FR Elon                   4:18.11  
 44 O'Neal, Daruis            FR Milligan               4:18.18  
 45 Kafity, Nathan            SO Ohio Wesleya           4:19.01  
 46 Little, Justin            SO Milligan               4:19.37  
 47 Strickland, Elijah        JR Winston-Sale           4:19.54  
 48 Davis, Jamar              FR Mount Olive            4:20.29  
 49 Feroe, Mike               JR High Point             4:20.56  
 50 Hornsby, Booth            SO Va. Military           4:22.24  
 51 Cherry, Mike              FR Mount Olive            4:23.13  
 52 Massengill, Chad          FR Mount Olive            4:23.26  
 53 Parson, Vergil            SO Washington a           4:25.69  
 54 Garrison, Andrew          SR Elon                   4:26.86  
 55 Maloney, James            JR Mount Olive            4:27.04  
 56 Roark, Brent              FR Concord                4:28.25  
 57 Cicero, Craig             FR Methodist              4:28.42  
 58 Tupper, Frank             SR Roanoke                4:28.57  
 59 Steimel, Tommy            FR Unattached             4:28.79  
 60 Hendrickson, Walter       SO Milligan               4:30.50  
 61 Ngetich, Patrick          FR Mountain Sta           4:30.76  
 62 Martyn, Sean              SO Elon                   4:31.13  
 63 Corwin, Kyle              FR Va. Military           4:31.25  
 64 Henchey, Chris            FR Ohio Wesleya           4:40.11  
 65 Holaday, Marc             JR Mount Olive            4:47.44  
 66 Monk, Taylor              FR Concord                4:50.59  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gorwitz, Brian            FR Radford               15:04.42  
  2 Ronoh, Benjamin           SR East Tenn. S          15:07.51  
  3 Shirk, Kevin                 Unattached            15:18.20  
  4 Norton, Chad              FR Guilford              15:25.09  
  5 Sturgill, Ronnie          SO Mount Olive           15:26.80  
  6 Wofford, Charles          SO Appalachian           15:58.56  
  7 Meeuwenberg, Nathan       FR Milligan              15:59.69  
  8 Duffy, Sean               FR East Tenn. S          16:01.33  
  9 Alvarez, Herald           FR Campbell              16:14.36  
 10 Keltner, Sam              SO Radford               16:53.95  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kilar, Anthony            SO High Point            16:00.37  
  2 Kafity, Nathan            SO Ohio Wesleya          16:13.85  
  3 Cicero, Craig             FR Methodist             16:23.47  
  4 Stoddard, Andrew          FR Hampden-Sydn          16:26.56  
  5 Ryan, Kevin               SO Mount Olive           16:30.57  
  6 Metz, Josh                SR Roanoke               16:31.10  
  7 Brown, David              FR Lynchburg             16:31.18  
  8 Michael, Aitken              Unattached            16:38.66  
  9 Tumolo, Benjamin          SO Lynchburg             16:38.70  
 10 Wojtysiak, Adam           FR Roanoke               16:43.97  
 11 Willett, Jordan           FR Mount Olive           16:47.40  
 12 Flynn, Sean               SO Longwood              16:50.19  
 13 White, Fabian             SO Winston-Sale          16:53.60  
 14 Ngetich, Patrick          FR Mountain Sta          17:06.20  
 15 Fiske, Patrick            JR Roanoke               17:20.44  
 16 Noble, Mathew             JR Winston-Sale          17:45.52  
 17 Springston, Nick          FR Mount Olive           17:48.55  
 18 Holaday, Marc             JR Mount Olive           18:06.15  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abdulrazaaq, Adams        SR Virginia                 14.43   0.3  5 
  2 Griffith, Ronnie          JR St. Augustin             14.72   3.7  4 
  3 James, Michael            SR East Tenn. S             14.98  -1.0  3 
  4 Senesca, Gerkenz          JR St. Augustin             15.09   3.5  2 
  5 Dobbins, Chris            FR Radford                  15.16  -1.4  1 
  6 Jones, Trey               SO Appalachian              15.22   3.7  4 
  7 Murray, Ty'reak           FR St. Augustin             15.25  -1.0  3 
  8 Davis, Rachad             FR Lynchburg                15.27   3.5  2 
  9 Shepperd, Aaron           FR Virginia                 15.31  -1.4  1 
 10 Fisher, Alex              JR High Point               15.39   0.3  5 
 11 Dohanic, AJ               JR Appalachian              15.42   0.3  5 
 12 Whitted, Richard          SO Liberty                  15.77   3.7  4 
 13 Venable, Ryan             FR High Point               15.90  -1.4  1 
 14 Palenzuela, Jose Miguel   FR Mount Olive              15.92   3.5  2 
 15 Martindell, Ben           FR Bridgewater              16.08   0.3  5 
 16 Grant, Tyler              JR Washington a             16.15   3.7  4 
 17 Franklin, David           JR Ohio Wesleya             16.40   3.7  4 
 18 Kittle, Chris             FR Va. Military             16.52  -1.4  1 
 19 Lane, Dwayne              SO St. Augustin             16.54  -1.0  3 
 20 Cunningham, Tucker        FR Roanoke                  16.55  -1.0  3 
 21 Dorsey, Marcus            SO St. Augustin             16.62   3.5  2 
 22 McCoy, Cory               FR Winston-Sale             17.01   3.5  2 
 23 Slagle, Dalton            SO Bridgewater              17.02   0.3  5 
 24 Garcia, Richard           JR Va. Military             17.05   0.3  5 
 25 Hovatter, Phillip         SO Radford                  17.10   3.7  4 
 26 Curtis, Edward            SO Roanoke                  17.36   3.5  2 
 27 Wood, Antonio             SO Va. Military             17.37  -1.0  3 
 28 Myers, Dillon             FR Washington a             17.57   0.3  5 
 29 Bein, Petros              JR Methodist                17.85  -1.4  1 
 30 Fentress, Jevone          FR Bridgewater              17.91  -1.4  1 
 31 Smither, Dillon           FR Lynchburg                18.14   0.3  5 
 32 Fenwick, Keenan           FR Bridgewater              18.42  -1.0  3 
 -- Wallace, Bryan            SR Radford                     DQ   3.7  4 
 -- Helwick, Chris               Unattached                  DQ  -1.4  1 
 -- Pierce, Briar             FR East Tenn. S                DQ   3.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Alvin                 Unattached               53.82   6 
  2 Olinger, Brett            SR Radford                  54.20   5 
  3 Thompson, Asuerus          8 Executive TC             54.30   6 
  4 Jones, Cornell            SR Winston-Sale             54.60   5 
  5 Abdulrazaaq, Adams        SR Virginia                 54.93   6 
  6 Myers, Dillon             FR Washington a             55.83   4 
  7 Griffith, Ronnie          JR St. Augustin             55.89   5 
  8 Greaves, Karym            JR St. Augustin             56.08   6 
  9 Lane, Dwayne              SO St. Augustin             56.53   6 
 10 White, Riley              JR Liberty                  56.99   4 
 11 Dohanic, AJ               JR Appalachian              57.05   5 
 12 Purcell, Robert           SO East Tenn. S             57.42   5 
 13 Johnson, Trey             JR East Tenn. S             57.57   3 
 14 Grant, Tyler              JR Washington a             57.73   4 
 15 Freet, Ethan              SO Ohio Wesleya             57.91   5 
 16 Jones, Trey               SO Appalachian              58.11   4 
 17 Fuller, Kyle              JR Va. Military             58.52   3 
 18 Law, Kody                 SR Ohio Wesleya             58.75   4 
 19 Burkholder, Craig         JR Lynchburg                58.81   3 
 20 Kittle, Chris             FR Va. Military             58.96   3 
 21 McCoy, Cory               FR Winston-Sale             59.02   5 
 22 Franklin, David           JR Ohio Wesleya             59.27   4 
 23 Owens, Dahmyir            FR St. Augustin             59.29   6 
 24 McCombs, Cort             SR Mount Olive              59.47   2 
 25 Fentress, Jevone          FR Bridgewater              59.61   2 
 26 Wilson, David             FR Mount Olive              59.66   3 
 27 Foster, Jeremiah          FR East Tenn. S           1:00.25   4 
 28 Cooper, Kelvonto          JR Campbell               1:00.90   4 
 29 Staton, Marquise          SO Winston-Sale           1:01.14   1 
 30 Fouche, Quinton           FR Radford                1:01.77   2 
 31 Darby, Trey               FR Mount Olive            1:01.88   1 
 32 Perry, John               FR Concord                1:01.89   2 
 33 Patton, Kevin             SO Milligan               1:01.99   2 
 34 McNair, Sheldon           FR Winston-Sale           1:02.02   3 
 35 D'Auria, Nick             FR Campbell               1:02.03   2 
 36 Martindell, Ben           FR Bridgewater            1:02.47   1 
 37 Tait, Omari               FR Guilford               1:05.84   1 
 38 Slagle, Dalton            SO Bridgewater            1:06.30   1 
 39 Wells, Kenneth            SO Virginia Uni           1:07.90   1 
 40 Fenwick, Keenan           FR Bridgewater            1:09.34   1 
 -- Green, David              FR Radford                     DQ   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ronoh, Benjamin           SR East Tenn. S           9:48.77  
  2 Wallace, Terrance         JR Marietta               9:56.00  
  3 Lavigne, Colin            SO Campbell              10:10.18  
  4 Barker, Zach              FR Liberty               10:12.81  
  5 Barnes, Aaron             JR Winston-Sale          10:16.29  
  6 Duffy, Sean               FR East Tenn. S          10:16.63  
  7 Morrison, Cody            SR Ohio Wesleya          10:16.66  
  8 Sankey, Clayton           JR Elon                  10:20.61  
  9 Cook, Phil                SO Prince Georg          10:29.77  
 10 Walters, Lucas            SO Elon                  10:36.26  
 11 Ordonez, Erasmo           FR Mount Olive           10:38.16  
 12 Hanlon, Greg              SR Roanoke               10:41.64  
 13 Tomazic, Tyler            SO Ohio Wesleya          11:08.44  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Appalachian State  'A'                                41.18   2 
     1) Moore, Dennis JR                2) Thomas, Justin SO              
     3) Lockard, Thomas SR              4) Powell, Landon SO              
  2 Virginia  'A'                                         41.98   2 
     1) Carradine, Malcolm JR           2) Von Ohlsen, Austin SO          
     3) Bryan, Ozzie FR                 4) McLaughlin, Leo FR             
  3 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                   42.06   1 
     1) Alberg, Ifrish FR               2) Greenlee, Quentin JR           
     3) Purcell, Robert SO              4) James, Michael SR              
  4 Liberty  'A'                                          42.34   2 
     1) Spruel, Roderick SO             2) Settje, Anthony FR             
     3) Spears, Jamal FR                4) Bailey, Jacey SR               
  5 Radford  'A'                                          42.41   1 
     1) Olinger, Brett SR               2) Dobbins, Chris FR              
     3) Kelso, Raschad SR               4) Wallace, Bryan SR              
  6 Virginia Union  'A'                                   42.88   1 
     1) Sayles, Michael SR              2) Gurley, Bryan SR               
     3) Smith, Rashad SO                4) Thomas, Dennis JR              
  7 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    43.20   1 
     1) Patrick, Sean SR                2) Freet, Ethan SO                
     3) Alford, Will JR                 4) Eldridge, Jake SO              
  8 High Point  'A'                                       44.07   2 
     1) Conaway, Justin SR              2) Emery, Evan FR                 
     3) Brancaccio, TJ SR               4) Burwell, Grant FR              
  9 Roanoke  'A'                                          44.10   2 
     1) Linton, Colton JR               2) Cunningham, Tucker FR          
     3) Board, Chase SO                 4) Hunt, Trevor JR                
 -- Winston-Salem St.  'A'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Nichols, Savion FR              2) Graham, Fredrick FR            
     3) Johnson, Jeremy SO              4) Grier, Bobby SO                
 -- Lynchburg  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Minor, Shawn FR                 2) Ellison, Evan JR               
     3) Chauteh, Mark JR                4) Bruce, KeDarrius FR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:18.86   3 
     1) Washington, Andre SO            2) Johnson, Chris JR              
     3) Arslain, Paul SO                4) Courtney, Taylor SO            
  2 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:20.32   3 
     1) Strickland, Elijah JR           2) McCoy, Cory FR                 
     3) McNair, Sheldon FR              4) Chebii, Andrew SO              
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:21.83   3 
     1) Adams, Rashard SR               2) Davis, Rachad FR               
     3) Ellison, Evan JR                4) Pellman, Dakota SO             
  4 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              3:25.07   2 
  5 Appalachian State  'B'                              3:26.29   2 
     1) Bush, Phillip SR                2) Goodchild, Jake SR             
     3) Jones, Trey SO                  4) Lockard, Thomas SR             
  6 Liberty  'B'                                        3:26.53   2 
     1) Cornfield, Jarred FR            2) Wendland, Isaac JR             
     3) Jackson, Spencer JR             4) Rigler, Andrew SO              
  7 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:27.20   2 
     1) Tallman, Alexander FR           2) Myers, Dillon FR               
     3) Keers, Mac FR                   4) Grant, Tyler JR                
  8 Virginia Union  'A'                                 3:28.96   3 
     1) Sayles, Michael SR              2) Gurley, Bryan SR               
     3) Smith, Rashad SO                4) Thorndique, Jefferson SR       
  9 Elon  'A'                                           3:31.75   1 
     1) Garber, Tim SO                  2) Magna, Brian FR                
     3) Gousse, Ranley SO               4) O'Brien, Conor JR              
 10 Prince George's CC  'A'                             3:32.38   1 
     1) Allen, Charles FR               2) Carr, Bryson FR                
     3) Davis, Mark FR                  4) Hendricks, Javaughn FR         
 11 Liberty  'C'                                        3:34.02   1 
     1) White, Riley JR                 2) Reddington, Kevin SO           
     3) Bright, Jordan JR               4) Whitted, Richard SO            
 12 Washington and Lee  'B'                             3:43.32   1 
     1) Marsh, Wayde SO                 2) Howard, Parker FR              
     3) Thomas, Kane FR                 4) Gossett, Matt JR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Purcell, Darius           JR Appalachian              2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fertig, Jeff              SO Mountain Sta            J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Devita, Tommy             FR Virginia                J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 petty, jamaal             SR unattached               1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brown, Tony               JR Radford                 J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Henderson, Caleb          FR Mount Olive              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Minor, Shawn              FR Lynchburg               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Davis, Stephen            FR Appalachian             J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Cole, Decardo             FR Mount Olive              1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hogg, Joshua              FR Appalachian             J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Mogilnicki, David         FR Ohio Wesleya            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ricketts, Cameron         FR Mountain Sta             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Boysaw, Tristan           FR Lynchburg                1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 14 Barber, Cyle              SR Guilford                J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Freed, Nathaniel          FR Eastern Menn            J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Burnette, Matt            FR Hampden-Sydn            J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Curtis, Edward            SO Roanoke                 J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McNair, Sheldon           FR Winston-Sale                NH            
     1.79 1.84 
        P  XXX 
 -- Simmons, Ben              FR Washington a                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Auyeung, Ben              JR High Point                  NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Hernandez, Manny          FR Lynchburg                   NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Pauling, Christopher      SR Campbell                    NH            
     1.79 1.84 
        P  XXX 
 -- Henderson, Ryan           FR Mount Olive                 NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Wood, Antonio             SO Va. Military                NH            
     1.79 1.84 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bruce, KeDarrius          FR Lynchburg                   NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Kolby           JR Liberty                  5.20m   17-00.75 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.20 5.37 5.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  2 Twiford, Ryan             SR Appalachian              4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pelletier, Jason          JR Penn State              J4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fridgen, Cody             SR Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Armentrout, Matthew       SO Virginia                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Patzer, David             FR Penn State               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Artusio, Erick            FR Penn State              J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wilson, Mike              SR Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hunt, Landon              FR Appalachian              4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bell, Jack                JR Appalachian              4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hodge, Alex               FR East Tenn. S             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Rideout, Grant            FR Liberty                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Zatt, Sean                FR Radford                 J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Madison, William          FR Lynchburg                3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Tedder, Jonathan          FR Mount Olive             J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Hughes, Phil              SO Lynchburg               J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Richards, Kevin           SR Radford                     NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Sandling, Evan            SO Appalachian                 NH            
     3.75 4.05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S                NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Smither, Dillon           FR Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Curtis, Nathan            JR Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.75 4.05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mathews, Jacob            JR High Point                  NH            
     3.75 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Duffus, Orolando          JR St. Augustin             7.11m   4.5  23-04.00 
     6.93m(2.0) 6.87m(0.1) FOUL      6.85m(-2.3) FOUL      7.11m(4.5)
  2 Kindred, Jonathan         SO St. Augustin             6.86m   4.2  22-06.25 
     6.21m(-0.3) 6.77m(-0.3) 6.86m(4.2) FOUL      6.57m(0.9) FOUL     
  3 Reddington, Kevin         SO Liberty                  6.71m  -1.2  22-00.25 
     6.71m(-1.2) FOUL      6.69m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Bush, Phillip             SR Appalachian              6.71m  -1.5  22-00.25 
     6.71m(-1.5) 6.44m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 charles, Berfrantz        SR unattached               6.68m  -1.6  21-11.00 
     6.68m(-1.6) 6.25m(-0.7) 6.53m(+0.0) FOUL      6.31m(-1.6) PASS     
  6 Wallace, Bryan            SR Radford                  6.61m   0.4  21-08.25 
     FOUL      6.61m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Lassiter, Chris           SO Campbell                 6.61m   7.2  21-08.25 
     6.61m(7.2) FOUL      6.20m(0.1) 5.98m(-4.5) 6.26m(2.7) 6.35m(4.8)
  8 Henderson, Caleb          FR Mount Olive              6.58m   4.2  21-07.25 
     6.58m(4.2) FOUL      5.59m(-1.8) 5.17m(-1.2) FOUL      PASS     
  9 Wood, Antonio             SO Va. Military             6.57m   2.9  21-06.75 
     6.21m(-0.1) 6.35m(-0.6) 6.57m(2.9) FOUL      6.53m(0.5) 6.53m(1.2)
 10 Mogilnicki, David         FR Ohio Wesleya             6.46m   3.6  21-02.50 
     6.46m(3.6) 5.96m(-1.2) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.41m(0.8) FOUL      6.20m(-0.8)
 11 Green, Terrance           SR Va. Military             6.33m   4.5  20-09.25 
     5.95m(-0.4) 6.33m(4.5) 6.04m(-1.3)          
 12 Settje, Anthony           FR Liberty                  6.22m   4.0  20-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.22m(4.0)            
 13 Sells, Jonathan           FR Washington a             6.17m   6.5  20-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.17m(6.5)            
 14 Goodchild, Jake           SR Appalachian              6.15m   5.1  20-02.25 
     6.15m(5.1) 6.14m(6.0) FOUL                 
 14 Tanner, Nate              SR Concord                  6.15m   5.6  20-02.25 
     6.03m(3.8) 6.12m(2.3) 6.15m(5.6)            
 14 Beaver, Ryan              SO East Tenn. S             6.15m   0.1  20-02.25 
     6.13m(-0.4) 6.15m(0.1) FOUL                
 17 Cole, Decardo             FR Mount Olive              6.07m   4.2  19-11.00 
     FOUL      6.07m(4.2) 5.63m(0.2)           
 18 Boysaw, Tristan           FR Lynchburg                5.95m   3.9  19-06.25 
     5.95m(3.9) 5.84m(5.5) FOUL                
 19 Lageroy, Fred                unattached               5.94m   2.6  19-06.00 
     5.94m(2.6) 5.88m(0.3) FOUL                 
 20 Fridgen, Cody             SR Unattached               5.87m   2.9  19-03.25 
     FOUL      5.78m(3.3) 5.87m(2.9)           
 21 Carr, Bryson              FR Prince Georg             5.86m   5.6  19-02.75 
     FOUL      5.76m(4.3) 5.86m(5.6)            
 22 Fenwick, Keenan           FR Bridgewater              5.75m   1.6  18-10.50 
     5.75m(1.6) 5.61m(2.6) 5.75m(-0.5)            
 22 Law, Kody                 SR Ohio Wesleya             5.75m   6.5  18-10.50 
     FOUL      5.68m(6.6) 5.75m(6.5)           
 24 Purcell, Darius           JR Appalachian              5.74m  -0.2  18-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.74m(-0.2)            
 25 Sissel, Brandon           FR Milligan                 5.70m   1.9  18-08.50 
     5.70m(1.9) 5.47m(3.5) 5.58m(-0.5)           
 26 Yazdanpanah, Korosh       JR Lynchburg                5.62m  -0.2  18-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.62m(-0.2)            
 27 Hamblin, Justin           JR Lynchburg                5.50m   6.4  18-00.50 
     5.48m(-0.3) FOUL      5.50m(6.4)            
 28 Higgins, Morgan           FR Milligan                 5.13m   1.5  16-10.00 
     5.07m(1.1) 5.13m(1.5) 5.13m(6.4)            
 -- Abdur-Raoof, Jamil        NA Unat-Hampden              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 -- Haston, Justin            SO East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Powell, Clarence          SR Liberty                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hill, Patrick             FR Appalachian               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Ruffin, Richard           FR Mount Olive               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Lockhart, Michael         SO East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Robinson, Travis          FR Guilford                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Allen, Michael            JR Eastern Menn              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Wilkinson, DeJon          FR St. Augustin              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Anthony           JR Liberty                 15.31m   4.4  50-02.75 
     15.31m(4.4) 14.63m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Lawerence, Diego          SO Campbell                14.68m   5.0  48-02.00 
     14.36m(-0.5) 14.68m(5.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Miller, Antonio           JR Radford                 14.29m   4.8  46-10.75 
     14.29m(4.8) FOUL      PASS      PASS      13.66m(-0.3) 13.51m(-0.8)
  4 Tanner, Nate              SR Concord                 13.64m   5.2  44-09.00 
     13.29m(3.5) 13.64m(5.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Johnson, Jason            SO East Tenn. S            13.54m  -0.9  44-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.54m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  6 Titcombe, Ademola         JR Va. Military            13.23m  +0.0  43-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.23m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Duffus, Orolando          JR St. Augustin            13.20m   0.9  43-03.75 
     13.20m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Hovatter, Phillip         SO Radford                 13.00m  -0.3  42-08.00 
     12.80m(2.4) 12.91m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.84m(-1.0) 13.00m(-0.3)
  9 Green, Terrance           SR Va. Military            12.96m   3.4  42-06.25 
     FOUL      12.96m(3.4) 12.72m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Mogilnicki, David         FR Ohio Wesleya            12.81m  +0.0  42-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.81m(+0.0)            
 11 Lageroy, Fred                unattached              12.74m   4.5  41-09.75 
     12.74m(4.5) 12.37m(-1.1) 12.69m(6.0)           
 12 Hill, Patrick             FR Appalachian             12.38m  -0.4  40-07.50 
     12.38m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL               
 13 Fenwick, Keenan           FR Bridgewater             12.22m   1.8  40-01.25 
     12.22m(1.8) FOUL      11.46m(1.1)           
 14 Freed, Nathaniel          FR Eastern Menn            12.12m   2.9  39-09.25 
     11.92m(5.2) 11.80m(7.2) 12.12m(2.9)            
 15 Henderson, Caleb          FR Mount Olive             12.00m   2.5  39-04.50 
     FOUL      11.73m(5.5) 12.00m(2.5)           
 16 McNair, Sheldon           FR Winston-Sale            11.95m  +0.0  39-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.95m(+0.0)            
 17 Curtis, Edward            SO Roanoke                 11.59m   5.9  38-00.25 
     FOUL      11.59m(5.9) 11.41m(4.9)            
 18 Darby, Trey               FR Mount Olive             11.51m   6.6  37-09.25 
     11.01m(4.0) 10.78m(4.7) 11.51m(6.6)           
 19 Lassiter, Chris           SO Campbell                11.08m   1.8  36-04.25 
     11.08m(1.8) PASS      PASS                 
 20 Tait, Omari               FR Guilford                10.67m   3.8  35-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.67m(3.8)            
 -- Wilkinson, DeJon          FR St. Augustin              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Higgins, Morgan           FR Milligan                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Chris            JR Liberty                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS               
 -- Haston, Justin            SO East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 17.66m   57-11.25 
      FOUL  16.78m  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gardner, Jerod            SR Appalachian             16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.10m  FOUL  16.09m  16.51m  15.71m  15.71m
  3 Lane, Jacob               SR Appalachian             15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.45m  15.89m  15.40m  15.56m  15.40m  FOUL
  4 Davis, Cody               SR Va. Military            15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.36m  15.84m  15.48m  FOUL  FOUL  15.45m
  5 Smith, Justin             JR Radford                 15.67m   51-05.00 
      14.34m  FOUL  14.80m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Fuson, Thomas             FR Virginia                15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.88m  15.45m  15.13m  15.01m  14.36m  14.97m
  7 Phipps, Kevin             SR Baldwin-Wall            14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Knudson, Garrett          FR Radford                 14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.25m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL
  9 Van Dunk, Eric            SO Lynchburg               14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.34m  FOUL  FOUL  14.01m
 10 Davis, Ralph              JR Lynchburg               14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.38m  13.47m  14.09m            
 11 Burton, Justin            JR East Tenn. S            14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  14.05m  FOUL            
 12 Pavia, John Michael       SR Lynchburg               13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.12m  13.38m  13.86m            
 13 Poplin, Caleb             JR Appalachian             13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.81m  13.44m  13.74m            
 14 Rux, Jon                  JR Ohio Wesleya            13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.49m  13.43m  FOUL            
 15 Taylor, Jonathan          SO Roanoke                 13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  13.23m  FOUL            
 16 Wilson, Greg              FR Lynchburg               13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.22m  FOUL            
 17 Wooten, Michael           JR Wake Forest             13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  13.09m  13.05m           
 18 Mathews, Dave             JR Campbell                13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.05m  13.07m  12.78m            
 19 Roof, Bryan               SR Concord                 13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  12.95m           
 20 Murphy, Joe               JR Mount Olive             12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  12.27m  12.84m           
 21 Johnson, Charles          SO Virginia Uni            12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.83m  12.51m  12.80m            
 22 Lail, Zane                JR Appalachian             12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.58m  FOUL            
 23 Ziska, Chris              JR Ohio Wesleya            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  11.60m  FOUL           
 24 Rainey, Evan              FR Methodist               12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.28m  11.54m  12.36m           
 25 Abbott, Tim               FR Liberty                 12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.25m            
 26 Waddy, Leslie             SO Lynchburg               12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  12.00m  ND            
 27 Barchock, Jack            FR Bridgewater             12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.14m            
 28 Campbell, Ryan            SO Mount Olive             12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.72m  11.93m  12.10m            
 29 Marshall, Chris           SR Ohio Wesleya            12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.95m  12.09m  11.91m           
 30 Smith, Tyler              FR Methodist               11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.91m  11.65m  11.40m           
 31 Wooten, Nate              FR Wake Forest             11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.49m  11.16m  11.50m          
 32 Smith, Josh               SO Lynchburg               11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.41m  11.34m           
 33 Bursley, Allyn            SR Milligan                11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  ND  ND           
 34 Jordan, Justin            JR Virginia Uni            11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  11.23m  ND            
 35 Burton, Ceasar            JR Virginia Uni            11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  11.15m  ND           
 36 Dos Santos, Andrew        SO Ohio Wesleya            11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.64m  11.09m  ND           
 37 McDowell, Ivan            FR Concord                 10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  ND  ND            
 38 Jackson, Sebastian        SO Mount Olive             10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  ND            
 39 Burrell, Benjamin         SO Milligan                10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Sloan, Aaron              SO Eastern Menn            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  ND            
 41 Thomas, Jamile            FR Methodist               10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  FOUL  ND            
 41 Pigford, Vionte           FR Methodist               10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  FOUL  ND           
 43 Perry, Ethan              SO Ohio Wesleya             9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.92m  ND            
 43 Swinson, Alejandro        SR Mount Olive              9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.92m           
 45 Reish, Travis             FR Ohio Wesleya             9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.83m  ND            
 46 Milbourn, Jon             FR Ohio Wesleya             9.74m   31-11.50 
      FOUL  9.74m  ND            
 47 Braswell, Cameron         FR Mount Olive              9.58m   31-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.58m            
 47 Potter, Justin            JR Mount Olive              9.58m   31-05.25 
      FOUL  9.58m  ND           
 49 Johnson, Brandon          SO Lynchburg                9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.37m           
 -- Ripper, Mark              SO Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Combs, Devin              FR Campbell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Clendon           Liberty Elit            52.83m     173-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.60m  52.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Phipps, Kevin             SR Baldwin-Wall            51.28m     168-03 
      45.94m  51.28m  50.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Galeone, Elliott          SR Liberty                 50.65m     166-02 
      FOUL  43.30m  50.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lawson, Chad              SR Va. Military            50.17m     164-07 
      FOUL  50.17m  49.98m  47.49m  48.45m  FOUL
  5 Wooten, Michael           JR Wake Forest             49.22m     161-06 
      48.55m  45.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.22m
  6 Fahringer, Andy           JR Virginia                48.73m     159-10 
      45.06m  48.73m  FOUL  47.15m  FOUL  45.00m
  7 Williams, Nathaniel       FR North Caroli            48.66m     159-08 
      42.08m  46.40m  46.95m  47.34m  45.52m  48.66m
  8 Chiariello, Vincenzo      JR Virginia                48.60m     159-05 
      43.48m  48.10m  48.60m  FOUL  47.00m  43.08m
  9 Payne, Tanner             SO Milligan                47.20m     154-10 
      47.20m  41.94m  42.45m  44.64m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Abbott, Tim               FR Liberty                 44.70m     146-08 
      FOUL  44.70m  FOUL            
 11 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 44.07m     144-07 
      FOUL  43.33m  44.07m            
 12 Davis, Cody               SR Va. Military            43.95m     144-02 
      43.95m  43.49m  FOUL            
 13 Pavia, John Michael       SR Lynchburg               43.70m     143-04 
      43.70m  40.70m  40.30m            
 14 Lail, Zane                JR Appalachian             43.43m     142-06 
      43.43m  42.27m  42.23m            
 15 Poplin, Caleb             JR Appalachian             43.05m     141-03 
      FOUL  43.05m  FOUL            
 16 Ziska, Chris              JR Ohio Wesleya            42.88m     140-08 
      FOUL  42.88m  41.40m            
 17 Sturgill, Tyler           FR Radford                 41.36m     135-08 
      36.20m  41.36m  FOUL            
 18 Burton, Ceasar            JR Virginia Uni            40.69m     133-06 
      38.58m  36.33m  40.69m            
 19 Wooten, Nate              FR Wake Forest             40.20m     131-11 
      35.70m  40.20m  38.27m           
 20 Burton, Justin            JR East Tenn. S            39.96m     131-01 
      39.96m  39.82m  FOUL            
 21 Wilson, Greg              FR Lynchburg               39.70m     130-03 
      FOUL  38.69m  39.70m           
 22 Scally, Steven            FR High Point              39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  38.20m  37.99m            
 23 Marcucci, Tom             SO Virginia                38.90m     127-07 
      37.38m  FOUL  38.90m            
 23 Roof, Bryan               SR Concord                 38.90m     127-07 
      38.51m  36.42m  38.90m            
 25 Lane, Jacob               SR Appalachian             38.40m     126-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.40m           
 26 Hodge, Curtis             JR Radford                 38.33m     125-09 
      FOUL  35.32m  38.33m            
 27 Ripper, Mark              SO Ohio Wesleya            38.08m     124-11 
      34.93m  FOUL  38.08m            
 28 Blakeney, Brett           FR Lynchburg               37.86m     124-02 
      FOUL  37.57m  37.86m            
 29 Mathews, Dave             JR Campbell                37.52m     123-01 
      FOUL  37.52m  FOUL           
 30 Pearce, Grant             SO North Caroli            36.85m     120-11 
      36.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Allison, Matt             SR East Tenn. S            36.40m     119-05 
      36.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Waddy, Leslie             SO Lynchburg               36.00m     118-01 
      34.00m  35.94m  36.00m            
 33 Burrell, Benjamin         SO Milligan                35.32m     115-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.32m            
 34 Lusk, Morgan              FR Concord                 34.34m     112-08 
      FOUL  34.34m  FOUL           
 35 Dowers, AJ                SO Washington a            34.19m     112-02 
      34.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Barchock, Jack            FR Bridgewater             33.78m     110-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.78m            
 37 Swinson, Alejandro        SR Mount Olive             33.08m     108-06 
      33.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Rainey, Evan              FR Methodist               32.83m     107-08 
      32.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Woodbridge, Geren         SR Liberty                 32.59m     106-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.59m           
 40 Campbell, Ryan            SO Mount Olive             32.12m     105-04 
      32.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Perry, Ethan              SO Ohio Wesleya            32.10m     105-04 
      30.01m  32.10m  FOUL           
 42 Dos Santos, Andrew        SO Ohio Wesleya            32.07m     105-02 
      FOUL  32.07m  FOUL            
 43 Merck, Gordon             FR Lynchburg               31.38m     102-11 
      FOUL  31.38m  FOUL           
 44 Rux, Jon                  JR Ohio Wesleya            31.25m     102-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.25m            
 45 Thomas, Jamile            FR Methodist               31.24m     102-06 
      FOUL  31.24m  FOUL            
 46 Braswell, Cameron         FR Mount Olive             31.19m     102-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.19m            
 47 Murphy, Joe               JR Mount Olive             30.49m     100-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.49m           
 48 Jackson, Sebastian        SO Mount Olive             29.54m      96-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.54m            
 49 Bursley, Allyn            SR Milligan                29.36m      96-04 
      FOUL  29.36m  FOUL            
 50 Jordan, Justin            JR Virginia Uni            28.76m      94-04 
      FOUL  28.76m  FOUL           
 51 Sloan, Aaron              SO Eastern Menn            28.47m      93-05 
      28.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 52 Pigford, Vionte           FR Methodist               27.81m      91-03 
      FOUL  27.81m  FOUL           
 53 Potter, Justin            JR Mount Olive             27.29m      89-06 
      FOUL  27.29m  FOUL           
 54 Wells, Trenton            FR Guilford                24.32m      79-09 
      24.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 McCombs, Cort             SR Mount Olive             23.31m      76-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.31m           
 -- Combs, Devin              FR Campbell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gardner, Jerod            SR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Goodchild, Jake           SR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Charles          SO Virginia Uni              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Milbourn, Jon             FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Justin             JR Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Davis, Ralph              JR Lynchburg                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Tyler              FR Methodist                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chiariello, Vincenzo      JR Virginia                60.64m     198-11 
      57.81m  59.19m  56.50m  FOUL  60.34m  60.64m
  2 Hodge, Curtis             JR Radford                 58.27m     191-02 
      58.27m  56.21m  56.06m  FOUL  57.83m  54.92m
  3 Phipps, Kevin             SR Baldwin-Wall            57.57m     188-10 
      52.24m  57.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 55.35m     181-07 
      54.38m  53.84m  53.52m  FOUL  FOUL  55.35m
  5 Gardner, Jerod            SR Appalachian             52.77m     173-01 
      FOUL  50.03m  FOUL  48.70m  52.77m  FOUL
  6 Pavia, John Michael       SR Lynchburg               52.12m     171-00 
      51.44m  51.49m  52.12m  FOUL  FOUL  50.92m
  7 Mathews, Dave             JR Campbell                48.69m     159-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.42m  41.13m  45.34m  48.69m
  8 Williams, Nathaniel       FR North Caroli            48.54m     159-03 
      45.44m  45.47m  48.54m  FOUL  FOUL  47.47m
  9 Davis, Cody               SR Va. Military            48.32m     158-06 
      43.52m  46.86m  48.32m  FOUL  44.56m  FOUL
 10 Payne, Tanner             SO Milligan                45.82m     150-04 
      45.82m  FOUL  45.59m            
 11 Davis, Ralph              JR Lynchburg               45.43m     149-00 
      FOUL  45.43m  44.47m         
 12 Fuson, Thomas             FR Virginia                45.27m     148-06 
      44.73m  FOUL  45.27m           
 13 Burton, Justin            JR East Tenn. S            45.03m     147-09 
      FOUL  43.00m  45.03m           
 14 Rux, Jon                  JR Ohio Wesleya            44.96m     147-06 
      44.02m  40.76m  44.96m           
 15 Sturgill, Tyler           FR Radford                 43.74m     143-06 
      43.74m  43.23m  FOUL           
 16 Poplin, Caleb             JR Appalachian             43.60m     143-00 
      43.60m  FOUL  43.49m          
 17 Smith, Justin             JR Radford                 41.60m     136-06 
      FOUL  41.60m  FOUL           
 18 Roof, Bryan               SR Concord                 41.03m     134-07 
      41.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Pearce, Grant             SO North Caroli            39.79m     130-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.79m         
 20 Ziska, Chris              JR Ohio Wesleya            37.02m     121-05 
      36.57m  37.02m  35.90m            
 21 Wilson, Greg              FR Lynchburg               36.82m     120-10 
      36.82m  FOUL  35.26m            
 22 Swinson, Alejandro        SR Mount Olive             34.11m     111-11 
      34.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Burrell, Benjamin         SO Milligan                33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Campbell, Ryan            SO Mount Olive             32.51m     106-08 
      FOUL  32.51m  FOUL            
 25 Ripper, Mark              SO Ohio Wesleya            30.46m      99-11 
      30.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Potter, Justin            JR Mount Olive             29.68m      97-04 
      29.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Bursley, Allyn            SR Milligan                27.78m      91-02 
      27.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Braswell, Cameron         FR Mount Olive             26.90m      88-03 
      26.90m  FOUL  FOUL          
 29 Jackson, Sebastian        SO Mount Olive             26.86m      88-01 
      FOUL  26.86m  FOUL            
 30 Marshall, Chris           SR Ohio Wesleya            26.00m      85-04 
      26.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Allison, Matt             SR East Tenn. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Merck, Gordon             FR Lynchburg                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lail, Zane                JR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Perry, Ethan              SO Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lawson, Chad              SR Va. Military              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Murphy, Joe               JR Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Knudson, Garrett          FR Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galeone, Elliott          SR Liberty                 69.01m     226-05 
      66.05m  69.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  66.37m
  2 Domer, Sean               SR Radford                 63.80m     209-04 
      FOUL  55.88m  FOUL  59.44m  FOUL  63.80m
  3 Baum, Matt                SR East Tenn. S            54.54m     178-11 
      54.15m  FOUL  FOUL  54.54m  54.13m  53.09m
  4 Woodbridge, Geren         SR Liberty                 54.34m     178-03 
      54.34m  51.80m  53.83m  FOUL  53.36m  PASS
  5 Brown, Kevin              JR Va. Military            53.07m     174-01 
      53.07m  50.78m  50.13m  51.75m  49.83m  49.05m
  6 Sullivan, Kevin           FR Washington a            53.03m     174-00 
      45.15m  FOUL  53.03m  50.26m  53.01m  FOUL
  7 Liska, Sam                SO East Tenn. S            50.87m     166-11 
      50.87m  46.88m  46.61m  47.21m  47.65m  FOUL
  8 Burton, Justin            JR East Tenn. S            50.11m     164-05 
      49.52m  48.08m  50.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 McCombs, Cort             SR Mount Olive             46.35m     152-01 
      46.35m  43.35m  44.30m  38.12m  FOUL  39.93m
 10 Murphy, Joe               JR Mount Olive             45.15m     148-01 
      45.15m  FOUL  43.28m          
 11 McCarthy, Justin          JR Va. Military            44.99m     147-07 
      FOUL  44.99m  FOUL           
 12 Goodchild, Jake           SR Appalachian             44.83m     147-01 
      40.54m  41.03m  44.83m           
 13 Percival, Gabriel         SO Liberty                 44.08m     144-07 
      40.80m  44.08m  43.64m           
 14 Crudup, Jordan            SO Winston-Sale            43.04m     141-02 
      43.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Blakeney, Brett           FR Lynchburg               42.71m     140-01 
      40.18m  42.71m  37.18m            
 16 Foxen, Peter              JR Roanoke                 41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  FOUL  37.49m          
 17 Reish, Travis             FR Ohio Wesleya            40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.04m  39.76m            
 18 Jackson, Sebastian        SO Mount Olive             39.87m     130-10 
      35.57m  39.87m  36.87m           
 19 Potter, Justin            JR Mount Olive             38.68m     126-11 
      38.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Swinson, Alejandro        SR Mount Olive             38.23m     125-05 
      FOUL  32.02m  38.23m           
 21 Scally, Steven            FR High Point              35.99m     118-01 
      31.82m  FOUL  35.99m           
 22 LaPlaca, David            SO Guilford                32.99m     108-03 
      32.99m  FOUL  FOUL          
 23 Staton, Marquise          SO Winston-Sale            30.41m      99-09 
      30.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Grantham, Preston         JR Mount Olive             29.97m      98-04 
      FOUL  29.97m  FOUL           
 25 Braswell, Cameron         FR Mount Olive             20.63m      67-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.63m           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marker, Luke                 Unattached               11.30  -1.2  2    795
  2 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State               11.32  -1.2  2    791
  3 Helwick, Chris               Unattached               11.41  -1.2  2    771
  4 Hill, Alex                JR Wake Forest              11.51  -1.2  2    750
  5 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                  11.60   0.4  1    732
  6 Schmidt, Taylor              Unattached               11.69  -1.2  2    713
  7 Allen, Harrison           FR Liberty                  11.70  -1.2  2    711
  8 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached               11.72   0.4  1    707
  9 Faure, Tristan            FR High Point               11.79   0.4  1    693
 10 Diehl, Andrew             FR Ohio Wesleya             11.81   0.4  1    689
 11 McCullough, Scott         JR Wake Forest              11.95  -1.2  2    661
 12 Eddy, Brandon             FR Baldwin-Wall             12.03   0.4  1    645
 12 Bell, James               JR Lynchburg                12.03  -1.2  2    645
 14 Price, Joshua             FR Baldwin-Wall             12.23   0.4  1    606
 15 Carney, James             FR Lynchburg                12.36   0.4  1    582
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                  49.98   1    816
  2 Helwick, Chris               Unattached               50.41   1    796
  3 Hill, Alex                JR Wake Forest              50.55   1    789
  4 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State               51.48   1    748
  5 Schmidt, Taylor              Unattached               52.18   1    717
  6 Faure, Tristan            FR High Point               52.35   2    709
  7 Allen, Harrison           FR Liberty                  52.79   2    691
  8 Bell, James               JR Lynchburg                52.97   1    683
  9 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached               53.03   1    680
 10 McCullough, Scott         JR Wake Forest              53.72   2    651
 11 Price, Joshua             FR Baldwin-Wall             54.17   2    633
 12 Eddy, Brandon             FR Baldwin-Wall             54.63   2    614
 13 Carney, James             FR Lynchburg                55.33   2    586
 14 Diehl, Andrew             FR Ohio Wesleya             56.04   2    558
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                4:48.04     631
  2 Bell, James               JR Lynchburg              4:49.72     620
  3 Schmidt, Taylor              Unattached             4:55.98     583
  4 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State             4:59.36     563
  5 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached             5:04.00     537
  6 Carney, James             FR Lynchburg              5:06.52     523
  7 Allen, Harrison           FR Liberty                5:10.26     502
  8 Price, Joshua             FR Baldwin-Wall           5:12.68     489
  9 McCullough, Scott         JR Wake Forest            5:14.83     477
 10 Eddy, Brandon             FR Baldwin-Wall           5:30.18     398
 11 Diehl, Andrew             FR Ohio Wesleya           5:35.09     375
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor              Unattached               15.24   3.4  4    821
  2 Hill, Alex                JR Wake Forest              15.78   3.4  4    758
  3 Price, Joshua             FR Baldwin-Wall             15.82   3.6  2    753
  4 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State               15.99   3.4  4    734
  5 Eddy, Brandon             FR Baldwin-Wall             16.14   2.8  3    717
  6 Bell, James               JR Lynchburg                16.39   3.4  4    689
  7 Faure, Tristan            FR High Point               17.11   2.8  3    613
  8 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                  17.20   3.7  1    604
  9 McCullough, Scott         JR Wake Forest              17.55   2.8  3    568
 10 Allen, Harrison           FR Liberty                  18.07   3.7  1    517
 11 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached               18.12   3.6  2    513
 12 Diehl, Andrew             FR Ohio Wesleya             18.36   3.7  1    490
 13 Carney, James             FR Lynchburg                21.27   3.6  2    256
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, James               JR Lynchburg                1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State               1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Eddy, Brandon             FR Baldwin-Wall             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schmidt, Taylor              Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Helwick, Chris               Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 McCullough, Scott         JR Wake Forest              1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Diehl, Andrew             FR Ohio Wesleya             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Allen, Harrison           FR Liberty                  1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Faure, Tristan            FR High Point               1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Hill, Alex                JR Wake Forest              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Price, Joshua             FR Baldwin-Wall             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Carney, James             FR Lynchburg                1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                  1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, James               JR Lynchburg                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  1 Eddy, Brandon             FR Baldwin-Wall             4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XP  XXX 
  3 Schmidt, Taylor              Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 McCullough, Scott         JR Wake Forest              4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                  3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State               3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Allen, Harrison           FR Liberty                  3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Carney, James             FR Lynchburg                3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Diehl, Andrew             FR Ohio Wesleya             3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
       XO    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 11 Hill, Alex                JR Wake Forest              3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXP  XXX 
 11 Price, Joshua             FR Baldwin-Wall             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
       XO    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State               6.95m   1.3  22-09.75    802
     6.78m(-0.3) 6.95m(1.3) 6.54m(+0.0)            
  2 Helwick, Chris               Unattached               6.76m  -0.5  22-02.25    757
     6.73m(+0.0) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.76m(-0.5)            
  3 Hill, Alex                JR Wake Forest              6.66m   0.7  21-10.25    734
     FOUL      6.66m(0.7) FOUL                 
  4 Allen, Harrison           FR Liberty                  6.47m  -0.2  21-02.75    691
     6.47m(-0.2) 6.07m(0.3) 6.20m(+0.0)            
  5 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached               6.41m   0.4  21-00.50    677
     6.12m(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.41m(0.4)            
  6 Schmidt, Taylor              Unattached               6.37m  -0.1  20-10.75    668
     6.15m(0.2) 6.37m(-0.1) 6.34m(0.2)            
  7 Price, Joshua             FR Baldwin-Wall             6.36m  -0.2  20-10.50    666
     6.36m(-0.2) 6.15m(0.1) 6.28m(-0.8)            
  8 McCullough, Scott         JR Wake Forest              6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75    650
     FOUL      6.20m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0)            
  9 Bell, James               JR Lynchburg                6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50    644
     5.85m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.06m(-0.1)            
 10 Eddy, Brandon             FR Baldwin-Wall             6.25m   1.2  20-06.25    641
     6.15m(+0.0) 6.25m(1.2) 5.78m(+0.0)            
 11 Faure, Tristan            FR High Point               6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75    617
     5.99m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)            
 12 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                  5.70m  -0.1  18-08.50    523
     5.70m(-0.1) FOUL      5.62m(-0.5)            
 13 Diehl, Andrew             FR Ohio Wesleya             5.69m   0.3  18-08.00    521
     5.61m(-0.3) 5.69m(0.3) FOUL                 
 14 Carney, James             FR Lynchburg                5.26m  -0.1  17-03.25    433
     FOUL      FOUL      5.26m(-0.1)            
 -- Marker, Luke                 Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor              Unattached              12.28m   40-03.50    623
      11.57m  11.52m  12.28m            
  2 Hill, Alex                JR Wake Forest             12.26m   40-02.75    622
      12.26m  11.17m  10.76m            
  3 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                 11.64m   38-02.25    585
      11.07m  11.64m  11.42m            
  4 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State              11.33m   37-02.25    566
      FOUL  10.33m  11.33m            
  5 Allen, Harrison           FR Liberty                 11.12m   36-05.75    553
      10.61m  11.12m  9.69m            
  6 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached              10.50m   34-05.50    516
      10.28m  10.00m  10.50m            
  7 Eddy, Brandon             FR Baldwin-Wall            10.37m   34-00.25    508
      9.65m  10.18m  10.37m            
  8 McCullough, Scott         JR Wake Forest             10.08m   33-01.00    490
      10.08m  9.77m  9.95m            
  9 Price, Joshua             FR Baldwin-Wall            10.06m   33-00.25    489
      10.06m  9.76m  9.99m            
 10 Diehl, Andrew             FR Ohio Wesleya            10.05m   32-11.75    489
      10.05m  9.73m  10.02m            
 11 Faure, Tristan            FR High Point               9.96m   32-08.25    483
      9.29m  9.96m  9.69m            
 12 Bell, James               JR Lynchburg                9.86m   32-04.25    477
      9.53m  9.86m  9.75m            
 13 Carney, James             FR Lynchburg                8.99m   29-06.00    425
      8.99m  8.79m  8.86m            
 -- Helwick, Chris               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor              Unattached              39.26m     128-10    650
      36.10m  36.97m  39.26m            
  2 Bell, James               JR Lynchburg               33.92m     111-03    542
      30.92m  33.92m  32.97m            
  3 Hill, Alex                JR Wake Forest             32.14m     105-05    507
      30.19m  31.18m  32.14m            
  4 Price, Joshua             FR Baldwin-Wall            31.95m     104-10    503
      31.95m  29.53m  27.71m            
  5 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                 31.06m     101-11    485
      30.98m  29.75m  31.06m            
  6 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached              30.47m     100-00    474
      26.92m  ND  30.47m            
  7 McCullough, Scott         JR Wake Forest             29.92m      98-02    463
      29.92m  29.15m  26.39m            
  8 Allen, Harrison           FR Liberty                 29.78m      97-08    460
      28.43m  29.78m  ND            
  9 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State              27.12m      89-00    408
      ND  ND  27.12m            
 10 Eddy, Brandon             FR Baldwin-Wall            27.04m      88-08    407
      27.04m  23.98m  24.20m            
 11 Diehl, Andrew             FR Ohio Wesleya            25.19m      82-08    371
      19.35m  23.60m  25.19m            
 12 Carney, James             FR Lynchburg               24.08m      79-00    349
      24.08m  ND  23.48m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor              Unattached              55.90m     183-05    676
      54.05m  55.90m  51.30m            
  2 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State              47.57m     156-01    553
      43.58m  ND  47.57m            
  3 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached              44.85m     147-02    513
      44.85m  41.36m  44.13m            
  4 Bell, James               JR Lynchburg               44.40m     145-08    506
      42.73m  42.71m  44.40m            
  5 McCullough, Scott         JR Wake Forest             44.20m     145-00    503
      35.43m  37.27m  44.20m            
  6 Allen, Harrison           FR Liberty                 42.83m     140-06    483
      42.83m  29.96m  38.53m            
  7 Eddy, Brandon             FR Baldwin-Wall            40.16m     131-09    444
      35.23m  38.76m  40.16m            
  8 Price, Joshua             FR Baldwin-Wall            39.87m     130-10    440
      39.87m  ND  36.90m            
  9 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                 38.29m     125-07    417
      38.29m  35.77m  37.33m            
 10 Diehl, Andrew             FR Ohio Wesleya            38.21m     125-04    416
      18.89m  32.71m  38.21m            
 11 Carney, James             FR Lynchburg               29.13m      95-07    287
      ND  29.13m  26.89m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Taylor              Unattached                6853  
  2 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State                6508  
  3 Bell, James               JR Lynchburg                 6346  
  4 Edwards, Drew             SR Liberty                   5881  
  5 Eddy, Brandon             FR Baldwin-Wall              5860  
  6 Allen, Harrison           FR Liberty                   5820  
  7 McCullough, Scott         JR Wake Forest               5781  
  8 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached                5697  
  9 Price, Joshua             FR Baldwin-Wall              5508  
 10 Diehl, Andrew             FR Ohio Wesleya              4963  
 11 Carney, James             FR Lynchburg                 4499