Recap | Results
Team Home | Roster | Schedule/Results | Statistics | News | Coaches | Archives | Image Gallery | National Champions | Recruit Pamphlet | Recruit Questionnaire | 2009-10 Varsity Home Meets | High School Indoor Meet

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2010 07:29 PM
                  Susquehanna Indoor Invitational - 2/7/2009                   
                   Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 5.70m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 5.44m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbs, Jessica            JR Lynchburg                5.23m   17-02.00 
  2 Niedermayer, Jenna        FR Elizabethtow            J5.23m   17-02.00 
  3 Bjorkman, Rachel          FR Messiah                  4.96m   16-03.25 
  4 Stam, Kristin             SO Susquehanna              4.89m   16-00.50 
  5 Marinaccio, Kristen       FR Franklin & M             4.87m   15-11.75 
  6 Westerduin, Catherine     SO Franklin & M             4.86m   15-11.50 
  7 Hubbard, LaCear           FR Lynchburg                4.80m   15-09.00 
  8 Furr, Emily               JR Frostburg St             4.77m   15-07.75 
  9 Richardson, Kyra          SR Lynchburg                4.73m   15-06.25 
 10 Razawich, Robin           SR Misericordia             4.72m   15-06.00 
 11 Attig, Kayla              FR Misericordia             4.71m   15-05.50 
 12 Macaluso, Dana            JR Goucher                  4.61m   15-01.50 
 13 Morton, La'Porsha         FR Lynchburg                4.59m   15-00.75 
 14 Dunn, Jill                FR Misericordia             4.58m   15-00.50 
 15 Westlake, Hannah          FR Franklin & M             4.50m   14-09.25 
 16 Pelkey, Hillary           FR Messiah                  4.49m   14-08.75 
 17 Gold, Allie               JR Elizabethtow             4.45m   14-07.25 
 18 Eshleman, Briana          SR Messiah                  4.37m   14-04.00 
 19 Jaraczewski, Pam          FR Elizabethtow             4.32m   14-02.25 
 20 Verde, Megan              SO York (Pa.)               4.22m   13-10.25 
 21 Krueger, Kaitlin          FR Juniata                  4.20m   13-09.50 
 22 Ey, Chloe                 FR Hood                     4.17m   13-08.25 
 22 Kulbacki, Skylar          SO Juniata                  4.17m   13-08.25 
 24 Wallen, Kelsey            FR Lebanon Vall             4.15m   13-07.50 
 25 Thompson, Marissa         FR Washington &             4.13m   13-06.75 
 26 Arneson, Emma             SO Hood                     4.09m   13-05.00 
 26 Carroll, Michelle         SO York (Pa.)               4.09m   13-05.00 
 28 Paczynski, Kate           SO York (Pa.)               4.06m   13-04.00 
 29 Corson, Katie             SO McDaniel                 4.02m   13-02.25 
 30 Rutkoski, Rachel          FR Misericordia             3.94m   12-11.25 
 31 Won, Rachel               JR Catholic                 3.82m   12-06.50 
 32 Marty, Emma               FR Catholic                 3.69m   12-01.25 
 -- Davidhizar, Heidi         SR McDaniel                  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 7.20m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 6.92m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cavaluchi, Phil           FR York (Pa.)               6.82m   22-04.50 
  2 Allen, Michael            SO Eastern Menn             6.78m   22-03.00 
  3 Anno, Kwaku               SR Franklin & M             6.39m   20-11.75 
  4 Bowers, Jerry             FR York (Pa.)               6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 Bosenbark, Daniel         SO York (Pa.)               6.31m   20-08.50 
  6 Eppleman, Robert          JR Susquehanna              6.24m   20-05.75 
  7 Brown, Jason                 Unattached               6.17m   20-03.00 
  8 Bauer, Nicholas           SO Juniata                  6.15m   20-02.25 
  8 Wenzler, Scott            JR Goucher                  6.15m   20-02.25 
 10 Clemson, Steven           SO Misericordia             6.06m   19-10.75 
 11 Melnick, Drew             SO Messiah                  6.05m   19-10.25 
 12 anderson, ian             FR Hagerstown C             6.02m   19-09.00 
 13 Everett, Justin           JR Hood                     6.01m   19-08.75 
 14 Wilson, Matthew           FR Eastern Menn             5.98m   19-07.50 
 14 Castle, Ryan              SR Washington &             5.98m   19-07.50 
 16 Brandt, Erik              FR Lebanon Vall             5.88m   19-03.50 
 17 Bowden, Nate              FR Misericordia             5.84m   19-02.00 
 18 Grant, Tyler              SO Washington &             5.80m   19-00.50 
 19 Vitale, Sean              FR Misericordia             5.77m   18-11.25 
 20 Prachar, Conor            SO Hood                     5.71m   18-09.00 
 21 Thompson, Adam            FR Elizabethtow             5.64m   18-06.00 
 22 Rockwell, Wes             SO Lebanon Vall             5.63m   18-05.75 
 23 Johnson, Chris            JR Dickinson                5.62m   18-05.25 
 24 Bondurant, Brian          SR Washington &             5.58m   18-03.75 
 25 Guerrero, Nelson          SO Susquehanna              5.48m   17-11.75 
 26 Diaz, Cole                FR Usmma                    5.46m   17-11.00 
 27 Mealey, Chris             FR Dickinson                5.42m   17-09.50 
 28 Berzon, Marcus            FR Dickinson                5.32m   17-05.50 
 29 Boyd, Chris               JR Messiah                  5.30m   17-04.75 
 30 Rivera, Brian             FR Franklin & M             5.28m   17-04.00 
 31 Whitmoyer, John           FR Keystone                 5.24m   17-02.25 
 32 Daley, Garrett            SR Frostburg St             5.14m   16-10.50 
 33 Gonzalez, Rick            JR McDaniel                 5.12m   16-09.75 
 34 Reese, Andrew             SO Juniata                  4.93m   16-02.25 
 35 Odoms, Kelly              FR Frostburg St             4.52m   14-10.00 
 36 McDuffie, David           SR Hood                     4.27m   14-00.25 
 -- Shultz, Chad              SO Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Gardner, William          FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
 -- Boyer, Steven             SO Elizabethtow              FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 17.30m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 15.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashley             JR Lynchburg               14.31m   46-11.50 
  2 Anderson, Caitlin         JR Susquehanna             13.84m   45-05.00 
  3 Moses, Brittany              Moravian                13.25m   43-05.75 
  4 Joseph, Anne                 Moravian                12.72m   41-08.75 
  5 Crews, Deana              JR Lynchburg               12.50m   41-00.25 
  6 Cooney, Abby              JR Goucher                 11.53m   37-10.00 
  7 Lengel, Alyssa            JR Messiah                 11.26m   36-11.50 
  8 Stefaniak, Martha         FR Franklin & M            11.03m   36-02.25 
  9 Baer, Jennifer            FR Susquehanna             10.91m   35-09.50 
 10 Peters, Kayla             SR Frostburg St            10.46m   34-04.00 
 11 Connelly, Crystal         SO Elizabethtow            10.14m   33-03.25 
 12 Bealer, Jessica           SO Misericordia             9.89m   32-05.50 
 13 Strait, Emily             JR Messiah                  9.81m   32-02.25 
 14 Ranck, Jessica            FR Susquehanna              9.72m   31-10.75 
 15 Buglino, Carly               Moravian                 9.16m   30-00.75 
 16 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   JR Frostburg St             9.12m   29-11.25 
 17 Dickman, Kelsey           FR McDaniel                 9.01m   29-06.75 
 18 Youtz, Chelsea            SO Misericordia             8.79m   28-10.25 
 19 Rodriguez, Jen            FR Lynchburg                8.74m   28-08.25 
 20 Fremeau, Brooke           SO Lynchburg                8.70m   28-06.50 
 21 Ginter, Kristyn           SO Juniata                  8.59m   28-02.25 
 22 Abell, Kathleen           SO Lynchburg                8.55m   28-00.75 
 23 DeGeorge, Sarah           JR Elizabethtow             8.17m   26-09.75 
 24 Shultz, Kaitlyn           SO Juniata                  7.66m   25-01.75 
 25 Zerby, Krista             JR Hood                     7.55m   24-09.25 
 26 Kahlil, Nahed             FR Lebanon Vall             7.52m   24-08.25 
 27 Laudeman, Maurissa        FR Lebanon Vall             7.44m   24-05.00 
 28 Murphy, Kayla             JR Hood                     7.26m   23-10.00 
 29 Wolz, Sara                SR Frostburg St             7.09m   23-03.25 
 30 Buskirk, Nicole           FR Lebanon Vall             7.04m   23-01.25 
 31 Cline, Lauren             JR Juniata                  6.65m   21-10.00 
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 18.34m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 16.69m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abbate, Anthony           SR Dickinson               16.66m   54-08.00 
  2 Blieler, Zach             JR Lebanon Vall            16.54m   54-03.25 
  3 Boback, Jeremy            SR Juniata                 12.86m   42-02.25 
  4 Wicks, Matt               SR Messiah                 12.67m   41-07.00 
  5 Katzaman, Tim             SR Elizabethtow            12.49m   40-11.75 
  6 Merck, Gordon             FR Lynchburg               12.41m   40-08.75 
  7 Gordon, Corwyn            SO Dickinson               12.14m   39-10.00 
  8 Johnson, Ryan             SR Juniata                 12.02m   39-05.25 
  9 Witsosky, Matt               Moravian                11.88m   38-11.75 
 10 Seebode, Christian           Moravian                11.85m   38-10.50 
 11 Hernandez, Carlos         FR McDaniel                11.66m   38-03.25 
 12 Raywood, Zack             JR York (Pa.)              11.53m   37-10.00 
 13 Rehenan, Mark             SO Goucher                 11.42m   37-05.75 
 14 O'Connor, Christian       FR Franklin & M            11.31m   37-01.25 
 15 Breslin, Tom              FR Catholic                11.11m   36-05.50 
 16 Pupa, Art                 JR Misericordia            10.91m   35-09.50 
 17 Place, Kyle               FR Susquehanna             10.71m   35-01.75 
 18 Ardo, Joe                 FR Misericordia            10.70m   35-01.25 
 19 Haklar, Gregory           JR Susquehanna             10.53m   34-06.75 
 20 Facchiano, Mike              Moravian                10.52m   34-06.25 
 21 Drake, Dustin             SO Juniata                 10.38m   34-00.75 
 22 Irish, David              JR Usmma                    9.95m   32-07.75 
 23 Wansel, Kameron           FR York (Pa.)               9.86m   32-04.25 
 24 Obold, Daniel             SO Elizabethtow             9.61m   31-06.50 
 25 Waddy, Lesley             FR Lynchburg                9.53m   31-03.25 
 26 Constantinou, Artemis     JR Frostburg St             9.42m   30-11.00 
 27 Monroe, Josh              SO Catholic                 9.40m   30-10.25 
 28 Goldberg, Steven          SO York (Pa.)               9.39m   30-09.75 
 29 Brubraker, Sean           FR Catholic                 9.28m   30-05.50 
 30 Gavitt, Kanen             SO Misericordia             8.73m   28-07.75 
 31 Beall, Ed                 FR Lebanon Vall             8.70m   28-06.50 
 32 James, Michael            SR Frostburg St             8.14m   26-08.50 
 33 Struss, Ryan              FR Hood                     7.00m   22-11.75 
 34 Syed, Bilal               JR Hood                     6.03m   19-09.50 
 -- Davis, Ralph              SO Lynchburg                 FOUL            
 
Event 5  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 2.10m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 2.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smart, Greg               SR Dickinson                1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Shirley, Alex             JR Dickinson                1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Aregood, Cameron          FR Elizabethtow             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Wilson, Matthew           FR Eastern Menn             1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Holdt, Andrew             SO Catholic                 1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Boyd, Chris               JR Messiah                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Bosenbark, Daniel         SO York (Pa.)               1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Evans III, William        FR Goucher                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Demko, Mitch              FR Keystone                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Quigley, Joe              FR Catholic                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Wenzler, Scott            JR Goucher                  1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Rivera, Brian             FR Franklin & M                NH            
 -- Wingfield, David          JR Usmma                       NH            
 -- Phantavong, Bryan         SR Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- Wiley, Caleb              FR Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- Crespo, Luis              FR Lebanon Vall                NH            
 
Event 6  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 1.71m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Furr, Emily               JR Frostburg St             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Shelton, Kelsey           FR Lynchburg                1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Ellis, Emily              FR Messiah                  1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Razawich, Robin           SR Misericordia            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Carson, Emily             FR Susquehanna             J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Westerduin, Catherine     SO Franklin & M            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Paczynski, Kate           SO York (Pa.)              J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Mack, Rachel              FR Susquehanna              1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Westlake, Hannah          FR Franklin & M             1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Hubbard, LaCear           FR Lynchburg               J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Bjorkman, Rachel          FR Messiah                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Smart, Lindsey            FR Dickinson                1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Paxton, Sophie            SO Dickinson                1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Verde, Megan              SO York (Pa.)               1.37m    4-06.00 
 15 Weller, Kristen           SO Catholic                 1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Ykimoff, Jessie           FR Washington &             1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Dawyot, Suzanna           SO Catholic                 1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Arneson, Emma             SO Hood                     1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Valis, Kaitlyn            JR Messiah                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Szal, Kelly               SR Catholic                    NH            
 -- Won, Rachel               JR Catholic                    NH            
 -- Ey, Chloe                 FR Hood                        NH            
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 3.85m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacKintosh, Ellie         SO Dickinson                3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Dziewisz, Jill            SO Lynchburg                3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Laniewski, Rebecca        FR Susquehanna              2.89m    9-05.75 
  3 Weaver, Ashley            JR Lebanon Vall             2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 Rizzardo, Caitlin         JR York (Pa.)               2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Varner, Stephanie         JR Juniata                  2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 McDonald, Abby            SO Messiah                  2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Rutkoski, Rachel          FR Misericordia             2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Zohrabian, Sylvia         FR Franklin & M             2.74m    8-11.75 
 10 Berger, Kristen           FR Susquehanna              2.59m    8-06.00 
 11 Schramm, Valarie          FR Lebanon Vall             2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Leahey, Hannah            SO Dickinson                2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Mast, Jessica             FR York (Pa.)               2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Furr, Emily               JR Frostburg St             2.44m    8-00.00 
 15 Marty, Emma               FR Catholic                 2.29m    7-06.00 
 15 Allison, Katie            FR Franklin & M             2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Marshall, Claire          SO Franklin & M                NH            
 -- Crane, Libby              FR Catholic                    NH            
 -- Fortugno, Tracy           SR Lebanon Vall                NH            
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 5.10m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 4.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DiGangi, Chris            SO Hood                     4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Litz, Chris               JR Goucher                  4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Resiler, Colin            FR Messiah                  4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Eppleman, Robert          JR Susquehanna              4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 James, William            JR Susquehanna              3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Paulovich, Nick           FR York (Pa.)               3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Vasaturo, Chris           SO Messiah                  3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Torok, Andrew             SO Susquehanna              3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Clapper, Justin           FR Juniata                  3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Coppa, Ted                JR Usmma                       NH            
 -- Strawitz, Joe             FR Franklin & M                NH            
 -- Drisgill, Mike            FR York (Pa.)                  NH            
 -- Kaier, Clayton            SO Elizabethtow                NH            
 -- Green, David              FR Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Doboni, Vitaly            JR Misericordia                NH            
 -- Shriver, Calvin           SO Frostburg St                NH            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 14.00m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 12.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly            SO Catholic                11.76m   38-07.00 
  2 Allen, Ashley             JR Lynchburg               11.57m   37-11.50 
  3 Dickman, Kelsey           FR McDaniel                11.43m   37-06.00 
  4 Pelkey, Hillary           FR Messiah                 11.15m   36-07.00 
  5 Hals, Madeline            SR Susquehanna             10.63m   34-10.50 
  6 Joseph, Anne                 Moravian                10.43m   34-02.75 
  7 Stefaniak, Martha         FR Franklin & M            10.26m   33-08.00 
  8 Burke, Brittany           JR Eastern Menn             9.98m   32-09.00 
  9 Rodriguez, Jen            FR Lynchburg                9.96m   32-08.25 
 10 Peters, Kayla             SR Frostburg St             9.82m   32-02.75 
 11 Bealer, Jessica           SO Misericordia             9.74m   31-11.50 
 12 Jones, Katie              FR McDaniel                 9.68m   31-09.25 
 13 Connelly, Crystal         SO Elizabethtow             9.42m   30-11.00 
 14 Cooney, Abby              JR Goucher                  9.40m   30-10.25 
 15 Abell, Kathleen           SO Lynchburg                9.25m   30-04.25 
 16 Moses, Brittany              Moravian                 9.09m   29-10.00 
 17 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   JR Frostburg St             8.89m   29-02.00 
 18 DeGeorge, Sarah           JR Elizabethtow             8.59m   28-02.25 
 19 Davenport, Justine        FR Dickinson                8.58m   28-01.75 
 20 Strait, Emily             JR Messiah                  8.43m   27-08.00 
 21 Crews, Deana              JR Lynchburg                8.13m   26-08.25 
 22 Ranck, Jessica            FR Susquehanna              8.08m   26-06.25 
 23 Anderson, Caitlin         JR Susquehanna              8.05m   26-05.00 
 24 Fremeau, Brooke           SO Lynchburg                7.87m   25-10.00 
 25 Davidhizar, Heidi         SR McDaniel                 7.85m   25-09.25 
 25 Youtz, Chelsea            SO Misericordia             7.85m   25-09.25 
 27 Lengel, Alyssa            JR Messiah                  7.72m   25-04.00 
 28 Shultz, Kaitlyn           SO Juniata                  7.50m   24-07.25 
 29 Wolz, Sara                SR Frostburg St             7.35m   24-01.50 
 30 Stone, Clara              SO Messiah                  7.30m   23-11.50 
 31 Cline, Lauren             JR Juniata                  7.21m   23-08.00 
 32 Hageman, Rachel           SR Usmma                    7.04m   23-01.25 
 33 Haigler, Daniella         SO Dickinson                6.92m   22-08.50 
 34 Won, Rachel               JR Catholic                 6.41m   21-00.50 
 35 Pernot, Amanda            SO Misericordia             6.37m   20-10.75 
 36 Buskirk, Nicole           FR Lebanon Vall             6.11m   20-00.50 
 37 Zerby, Krista             JR Hood                     5.79m   19-00.00 
 38 Szal, Kelly               SR Catholic                 5.42m   17-09.50 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 16.75m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 15.54m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blieler, Zach             JR Lebanon Vall            14.60m   47-11.00 
  2 Scott, Andrew             JR Lebanon Vall            14.39m   47-02.50 
  3 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached              14.10m   46-03.25 
  4 Ardo, Joe                 FR Misericordia            13.43m   44-00.75 
  5 Davis, Ralph              SO Lynchburg               12.99m   42-07.50 
  6 Smith, Christian          FR Frostburg St            12.38m   40-07.50 
  7 Godshall, Jason           SR Eastern Menn            12.26m   40-02.75 
  8 Place, Kyle               FR Susquehanna             12.15m   39-10.50 
  9 Weatherhold, Steve        FR McDaniel                12.01m   39-05.00 
 10 Katzaman, Tim             SR Elizabethtow            11.95m   39-02.50 
 11 Hubley, Andrew            SO Dickinson               11.80m   38-08.75 
 12 Wicks, Matt               SR Messiah                 11.78m   38-07.75 
 13 Caslin, Casey             FR Dickinson               11.77m   38-07.50 
 14 toms, kyle                FR Hagerstown C            11.60m   38-00.75 
 15 Waddy, Lesley             FR Lynchburg               11.58m   38-00.00 
 16 Beck, Chris               SO Susquehanna             11.50m   37-08.75 
 17 Gavitt, Kanen             SO Misericordia            11.30m   37-01.00 
 18 Witsosky, Matt               Moravian                11.06m   36-03.50 
 19 Dubos, Austin             SO York (Pa.)              10.95m   35-11.25 
 20 Facchiano, Mike              Moravian                10.91m   35-09.50 
 21 Boback, Jeremy            SR Juniata                 10.84m   35-06.75 
 22 Seebode, Christian           Moravian                10.79m   35-05.00 
 23 Barna, Steve              SO Franklin & M            10.73m   35-02.50 
 24 Thomson, Chase            SO Misericordia            10.69m   35-01.00 
 25 Templon, Andrew           FR Catholic                10.66m   34-11.75 
 26 Pupa, Art                 JR Misericordia            10.60m   34-09.50 
 27 Monroe, Josh              SO Catholic                10.37m   34-00.25 
 27 Goldberg, Steven          SO York (Pa.)              10.37m   34-00.25 
 29 Wansel, Kameron           FR York (Pa.)              10.10m   33-01.75 
 30 Struss, Ryan              FR Hood                    10.00m   32-09.75 
 31 Stahley, Joseph           FR Dickinson                9.82m   32-02.75 
 32 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                 9.71m   31-10.25 
 33 Brubraker, Sean           FR Catholic                 9.66m   31-08.50 
 34 Obold, Daniel             SO Elizabethtow             9.64m   31-07.50 
 35 Scanlon, Aaron            SR Frostburg St             9.62m   31-06.75 
 36 Rehenan, Mark             SO Goucher                  9.61m   31-06.50 
 37 Hernandez, Carlos         FR McDaniel                 9.60m   31-06.00 
 38 Nichols, Jake             SO McDaniel                 9.41m   30-10.50 
 39 Palmer, TaVon             FR Frostburg St             9.37m   30-09.00 
 40 Beall, Ed                 FR Lebanon Vall             9.26m   30-04.75 
 41 Irish, David              JR Usmma                    9.25m   30-04.25 
 42 Johnson, Ryan             SR Juniata                  9.16m   30-00.75 
 42 Drake, Dustin             SO Juniata                  9.16m   30-00.75 
 44 Sloan, Aaron              FR Eastern Menn             8.86m   29-01.00 
 45 McDaniel, Ethan           FR Messiah                  8.70m   28-06.50 
 46 Boyer, Steven             SO Elizabethtow             7.84m   25-08.75 
 -- Merck, Gordon             FR Lynchburg                 FOUL            
 -- Lopez, Eric               SO Dickinson                 FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 11.80m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 11.23m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Furr, Emily               JR Frostburg St            11.22m   36-09.75 
  2 Spisak, Anna              SO Susquehanna             10.39m   34-01.25 
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna        FR Elizabethtow            10.36m   34-00.00 
  4 Dunn, Jill                FR Misericordia            10.13m   33-03.00 
  5 MacKintosh, Ellie         SO Dickinson               10.11m   33-02.00 
  6 Smelko, Alaina            SR York (Pa.)              10.02m   32-10.50 
  7 Bjorkman, Rachel          FR Messiah                  9.91m   32-06.25 
  8 Westerduin, Catherine     SO Franklin & M             9.80m   32-02.00 
  9 Kulbacki, Skylar          SO Juniata                  9.72m   31-10.75 
 10 Eshleman, Briana          SR Messiah                  9.67m   31-08.75 
 10 Marinaccio, Kristen       FR Franklin & M             9.67m   31-08.75 
 12 Mack, Rachel              FR Susquehanna              9.62m   31-06.75 
 13 Farrell, Allisha          FR Lebanon Vall             9.59m   31-05.75 
 14 Krueger, Kaitlin          FR Juniata                  9.51m   31-02.50 
 15 Morton, La'Porsha         FR Lynchburg                9.50m   31-02.00 
 16 Wallen, Kelsey            FR Lebanon Vall             8.80m   28-10.50 
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 14.68m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 14.08m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowers, Jerry             FR York (Pa.)              12.61m   41-04.50 
  2 Guerrero, Nelson          SO Susquehanna             12.43m   40-09.50 
  3 Lee, Justin               JR Lebanon Vall            12.24m   40-02.00 
  4 Wiley, Caleb              FR Lebanon Vall            12.10m   39-08.50 
  5 Bauer, Nicholas           SO Juniata                 11.99m   39-04.00 
  6 Brandt, Erik              FR Lebanon Vall            11.96m   39-03.00 
  7 Eppleman, Robert          JR Susquehanna             11.84m   38-10.25 
  8 Vitale, Sean              FR Misericordia            11.83m   38-09.75 
  9 Shultz, Chad              SO Susquehanna             11.73m   38-06.00 
 10 Pierce, Michael           SO Frostburg St            11.53m   37-10.00 
 11 Thompson, Adam            FR Elizabethtow            11.42m   37-05.75 
 12 Bondurant, Brian          SR Washington &            11.34m   37-02.50 
 13 Prachar, Conor            SO Hood                    11.29m   37-00.50 
 14 Mealey, Chris             FR Dickinson               11.26m   36-11.50 
 15 Bowden, Nate              FR Misericordia            11.17m   36-07.75 
 16 Johnson, Chris            JR Dickinson               11.13m   36-06.25 
 17 Gethins, Andrew           SO Goucher                 10.73m   35-02.50 
 18 Berzon, Marcus            FR Dickinson               10.44m   34-03.00 
 -- Allen, Michael            SO Eastern Menn              FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  8.20                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  8.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Johanna           SO Lebanon Vall              8.88q  3 
  2 Leaman, Michelle          SR Eastern Menn              8.93q  5 
  3 West, Amanda              JR Susquehanna               9.33q  1 
  4 Sutherland, Maggie        SR Washington &              9.44q  2 
  5 Gold, Allie               JR Elizabethtow              9.50q  1 
  6 Mack, Rachel              FR Susquehanna               9.55q  2 
  7 Davidhizar, Heidi         SR McDaniel                  9.59   1 
  8 Gibbs, Jessica            JR Lynchburg                 9.76   4 
  9 Giannuario, Alyssa        SO Susquehanna               9.86   3 
 10 Heisey, Ellamae           JR Messiah                   9.86   4 
 11 Valis, Kaitlyn            JR Messiah                   9.88   4 
 12 Gance, Paige              FR Washington &              9.89   4 
 13 Robbins, Lindsay          FR Susquehanna               9.91   4 
 14 Stier, Natalie            SO Washington &              9.91   5 
 15 Szal, Kelly               SR Catholic                  9.94   5 
 16 McLean, Margaret          FR Lebanon Vall             10.04   3 
 17 Armstrong, Sallie         SR Washington &             10.07   5 
 18 Lipari, Nicole            SO Elizabethtow             10.08   3 
 19 Walters, Amanda           FR Lynchburg                10.20   3 
 20 Won, Rachel               JR Catholic                 10.21   1 
 21 Arneson, Emma             SO Hood                     10.23   2 
 22 Wallen, Kelsey            FR Lebanon Vall             10.27   4 
 23 Eshleman, Briana          SR Messiah                  10.28   1 
 24 Henry, Chitom             FR York (Pa.)               10.50   3 
 25 Talbot, Christine         FR Dickinson                10.67   2 
 26 Farrell, Allisha          FR Lebanon Vall             10.81   5 
 27 Van Clief, Kelly          FR Elizabethtow             10.82   2 
 28 Hubbard, LaCear           FR Lynchburg                10.96   2 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  8.20                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  8.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leaman, Michelle          SR Eastern Menn              8.70  
  2 Walker, Johanna           SO Lebanon Vall              8.93  
  3 Sutherland, Maggie        SR Washington &              9.38  
  4 Mack, Rachel              FR Susquehanna               9.51  
  5 Gold, Allie               JR Elizabethtow              9.52  
  6 West, Amanda              JR Susquehanna               9.69  
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  7.55                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Ben              JR York (Pa.)                8.23q  4 
  2 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached                8.35q  1 
  3 Phantavong, Bryan         SR Lebanon Vall              8.44q  5 
  4 Grant, Tyler              SO Washington &              8.51q  1 
  5 Ciborowski, Sean          FR Misericordia              8.53q  3 
  6 Flanagan, Steven          NA Unat-Frostbu              8.58q  2 
  7 ingraham, steven          FR Hagerstown C              8.64   1 
  8 Eppleman, Robert          JR Susquehanna               8.68   3 
  9 Dohrman, Mike             SO Franklin & M              8.68   6 
 10 Calvert, Travis           SR Keystone                  8.76   2 
 11 Wilson, Matthew           FR Eastern Menn              8.77   5 
 12 Rotenberger, Luke         FR Elizabethtow              8.82   4 
 13 Salvatore, Jeff           SO Misericordia              8.83   4 
 14 Campbell, Ryan            SR York (Pa.)                8.92   6 
 15 Dos Santos, Elton         SR Elizabethtow              8.99   6 
 16 Hoban, Tim                SR Misericordia              9.01   3 
 17 Pharo-Frank, Lee          JR Susquehanna               9.09   1 
 18 Marthaler, Matthew        FR York (Pa.)                9.39   5 
 19 Smart, Greg               SR Dickinson                 9.40   5 
 20 Shank, Phil               JR Dickinson                 9.46   3 
 21 Black, Ross               FR Juniata                   9.52   6 
 22 Mealey, Chris             FR Dickinson                 9.67   6 
 23 Meyer, David              JR Misericordia              9.83   5 
 24 Humphrey, Todd            FR York (Pa.)                9.93   2 
 25 Fama, Justin              FR Frostburg St              9.96   2 
 26 Gonzalez, Rick            JR McDaniel                 10.09   1 
 27 Diaz, Cole                FR Usmma                    10.13   2 
 28 Boyd, Chris               JR Messiah                  10.47   1 
 29 Boyer, Steven             SO Elizabethtow             11.40   3 
 -- Nichols, Jake             SO McDaniel                    FS   2 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  7.55                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Ben              JR York (Pa.)                8.12  
  2 Phantavong, Bryan         SR Lebanon Vall              8.14  
  3 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached                8.16  
  4 Ciborowski, Sean          FR Misericordia              8.38  
  5 Grant, Tyler              SO Washington &              8.50  
  6 Flanagan, Steven          NA Unat-Frostbu              8.63  
 
Event 15  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                       10:15.77  
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 10:27.08  
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    10:51.95  
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                               11:13.15  
  5 Juniata  'A'                                       11:27.41  
  6 Washington & Lee  'A'                              11:32.44  
  7 Catholic  'A'                                      11:34.14  
 
Event 16  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  8:40.4h  
  2 Catholic  'A'                                       8:45.3h  
  3 Juniata  'A'                                        8:51.0h  
  4 Messiah  'A'                                        8:53.5h  
  5 Hood  'A'                                           9:11.1h  
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  7.10                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bochnovich, Susan         SR Misericordia              7.51q  6 
  2 Thompson, Marissa         FR Washington &              7.56q  8 
  3 Sanders, Allix            SR Lebanon Vall              7.75q  1 
  4 Siegrist, Henley          SO Franklin & M              7.78q  2 
  5 Desrosiers, Daphne        JR Lynchburg                 7.79q  7 
  6 Richardson, Kyra          SR Lynchburg                 7.83q  5 
  7 Lozier, Jenn              JR Misericordia              7.86   7 
  8 Kelly, Meghan             JR Susquehanna               7.86   4 
  9 Hubbard, LaCear           FR Lynchburg                 7.92   4 
 10 Lockwood, Ashley          FR Elizabethtow              7.94   5 
 11 Johnston, Olivia          SO Lynchburg                 7.94   2 
 12 Ramey, Ashley             FR Lynchburg                 7.96   3 
 13 Grammer, Courtney         FR Messiah                   7.97   8 
 14 Meade, Sarah              FR Goucher                   7.98   8 
 15 Kortze, Debra             SO Misericordia              7.99   7 
 16 Landes, Krystle           JR Lynchburg                 8.02   1 
 17 Evison, Katie             JR Lebanon Vall              8.06   6 
 18 Rutkoski, Rachel          FR Misericordia              8.09   3 
 19 Leaman, Michelle          SR Eastern Menn              8.11   4 
 20 Copan, Marissa            SR Goucher                   8.12   1 
 21 Digan, Ashley             FR Juniata                   8.12   5 
 22 Clarke, Kate              SO Goucher                   8.13   6 
 23 Henderson, Rheana         FR Frostburg St              8.16   6 
 24 Mulkern, Melanie          SO Catholic                  8.16   1 
 25 Westlake, Hannah          FR Franklin & M              8.19   3 
 26 Pelkey, Hillary           FR Messiah                   8.20   5 
 27 Bogoto, Gisele            JR Eastern Menn              8.22   5 
 28 Gold, Allie               JR Elizabethtow              8.23   2 
 29 Dawyot, Suzanna           SO Catholic                  8.25   7 
 30 Faust, Megan              JR Susquehanna               8.27   3 
 31 Butali, Vivian            FR Dickinson                 8.28   4 
 32 MacKintosh, Ellie         SO Dickinson                 8.33   2 
 33 Peck, Kathleen            JR Susquehanna               8.34   6 
 34 Talbot, Christine         FR Dickinson                 8.39   8 
 35 Gomez, Indra              FR Catholic                  8.41   8 
 36 Zimmerman, Laura          SR York (Pa.)                8.41   3 
 37 Cahill, Megan             FR Hood                      8.44   7 
 38 Gallo, Christie           FR Usmma                     8.49   7 
 39 Krueger, Kaitlin          FR Juniata                   8.52   2 
 40 Wright, Blaire            FR York (Pa.)                8.55   4 
 41 Burton, Jess              FR Elizabethtow              8.65   5 
 42 Acker, Nancy              JR Susquehanna               8.66   2 
 43 Gallant, Janelle          SO Elizabethtow              8.71   1 
 44 Kulbacki, Skylar          SO Juniata                   8.75   1 
 45 Varner, Stephanie         JR Juniata                   8.81   3 
 46 Parrish, Nichole          FR Frostburg St              8.91   4 
 47 Miller, Ericka            FR Keystone                  9.16   6 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  7.10                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bochnovich, Susan         SR Misericordia              7.46  
  2 Thompson, Marissa         FR Washington &              7.58  
  3 Desrosiers, Daphne        JR Lynchburg                 7.68  
  4 Richardson, Kyra          SR Lynchburg                 7.76  
  5 Sanders, Allix            SR Lebanon Vall              7.83  
  6 Siegrist, Henley          SO Franklin & M              7.83  
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  6.34                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  6.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manson, Chauncey          SO Frostburg St              6.75q  1 
  2 Kentouris, Thomas         JR York (Pa.)                6.78q  7 
  3 Light, Joshua             SR Lebanon Vall              6.83q  2 
  4 Cavaluchi, Phil           FR York (Pa.)                6.84q  5 
  5 Gorham, John                 Unattached                6.88q  1 
  6 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached                6.88q  4 
  7 anderson, ian             FR Hagerstown C              6.91   4 
  8 Evans III, William        FR Goucher                   6.93   3 
  9 Slater, Brian             SO Keystone                  6.93   3 
 10 McKoy, Darren             SO York (Pa.)                6.95   4 
 11 Rodman, Dale              SR Dickinson                 6.96   2 
 12 Bloch, Dan                SR Frostburg St              6.97   6 
 13 Lee, Justin               JR Lebanon Vall              6.98   7 
 14 Mauger, Mike              SR Elizabethtow              6.99   1 
 15 Davis, Justin             FR Frostburg St              7.02   6 
 16 Bauer, Nicholas           SO Juniata                   7.02   6 
 17 McCoy, Aaron              SO Juniata                   7.03   3 
 18 White, Le Von             SO York (Pa.)                7.04   6 
 19 Denson, Sean              SO Dickinson                 7.08   4 
 20 Hurdiss, Sean             SR Washington &              7.09   2 
 21 Ardo, Joe                 FR Misericordia              7.12   4 
 22 Irizarry, Ray             FR Dickinson                 7.22   7 
 23 Tillman, Tim              SO Franklin & M              7.25   5 
 24 Guerrero, Nelson          SO Susquehanna               7.25   5 
 25 Clements, Christopher     SR Lebanon Vall              7.28   6 
 26 Bondurant, Brian          SR Washington &              7.28   2 
 27 Reese, Andrew             SO Juniata                   7.34   5 
 28 Gardner, William          FR Lebanon Vall              7.35   2 
 29 Pharo-Frank, Lee          JR Susquehanna               7.39   1 
 30 Fritsche, Max             FR Messiah                   7.43   3 
 31 Funk, Joseph              FR Catholic                  7.49   5 
 32 Chavdarov, Ivan           SR Hood                      7.58   1 
 33 Reagan, James             FR Messiah                   7.71   2 
 34 Sampson, David            FR McDaniel                  7.74   4 
 35 McCrea, Vinson            FR Misericordia              7.79   7 
 36 Sharp, Justin             FR Messiah                   8.64   3 
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  6.34                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  6.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kentouris, Thomas         JR York (Pa.)                6.62  
  2 Light, Joshua             SR Lebanon Vall              6.74  
  3 Cavaluchi, Phil           FR York (Pa.)                6.80  
  4 Gorham, John                 Unattached                6.81  
  5 Manson, Chauncey          SO Frostburg St              6.85  
  6 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached                6.92  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:50.73   3 
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:51.35   3 
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:51.64   3 
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:53.48   3 
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        1:57.19   2 
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:57.72   2 
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:58.43   3 
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:59.61   3 
  9 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  2:00.23   2 
 10 Hood  'A'                                           2:00.46   1 
 11 Keystone  'A'                                       2:02.01   2 
 12 Hood  'B'                                           2:14.63   1 
 -- Goucher  'A'                                             DQ   2  Out of Zone 1 to 2
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:33.69   3 
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:35.20   3 
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                1:35.78   3 
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:36.01   3 
  5 York (Pa.)  'B'                                     1:37.67   3 
  6 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:38.29   2 
  7 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:38.43   2 
  8 Frostburg State  'B'                                1:38.79   2 
  9 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  1:39.53   2 
 10 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:39.57   2 
 11 Hood  'A'                                           1:39.90   3 
 12 Catholic  'A'                                       1:42.86   2 
 13 Messiah  'A'                                        1:43.10   1 
 14 Keystone  'A'                                       1:45.90   1 
 15 Hood  'B'                                           1:45.91   1 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 4:55.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 5:05.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Megan               SO Lebanon Vall           5:17.48  
  2 Meyer, Ashley             SR Lynchburg              5:19.62  
  3 Massey, Gwen              SR Frostburg St           5:19.68  
  4 Woodruff, Alycia          JR Susquehanna            5:21.85  
  5 Howser, Kathryn           SO Elizabethtow           5:23.61  
  6 Hess, Casey               SO Susquehanna            5:25.07  
  7 Schultz, Lauren           FR Washington &           5:27.10  
  8 Patron, Elizabeth         JR Frostburg St           5:28.75  
  9 Kildea, Hope              FR Dickinson              5:28.88  
 10 Orrson, Marina            FR Misericordia           5:29.47  
 11 McTernan, Julie           SO Dickinson              5:35.15  
 12 Clark, Cailey             FR Dickinson              5:37.54  
 13 Reed, Abby                SO Messiah                5:37.60  
 14 Fleischer, Roxanne        SR McDaniel               5:37.97  
 15 Teevens, Alexis           FR Franklin & M           5:38.17  
 16 Todd, Dorothy             SR Washington &           5:39.40  
 17 Cusatis, Marcie           JR Misericordia           5:41.20  
 18 Farrelly, Kelly           SR Franklin & M           5:43.03  
 19 Keckler, Sarah            SR Washington &           5:43.23  
 20 Ball, Remy                SR Catholic               5:43.91  
 21 Kinley, Laura             FR Catholic               5:45.40  
 22 Hunt, Megan               FR Lynchburg              5:45.84  
 23 Couraud, Hadley           FR Goucher                5:45.97  
 24 Smith, Lauren             JR Susquehanna            5:46.05  
 25 Higgins, Mary             SO Messiah                5:46.44  
 26 Blinkhorn, Courtney       FR Dickinson              5:46.68  
 27 Dietzler, Meghan          FR Catholic               5:47.94  
 28 Kramer, Julie             SR Messiah                5:48.07  
 29 Phillips, Louisa          FR Washington &           5:48.51  
 30 Holoubek, Gretchen        FR Usmma                  5:50.08  
 31 Aumand, Christina         SR Frostburg St           5:50.87  
 32 wisz, jamie               FR Hagerstown C           5:54.19  
 33 Ortiz, Molly              FR Washington &           5:54.27  
 34 Meyers, Alicia            FR Eastern Menn           5:54.28  
 35 Spearing, Sarah           JR Susquehanna            5:57.02  
 36 Krissinger, Lauryn        SO Elizabethtow           5:57.73  
 37 Saba, Ashley              FR Lynchburg              5:58.00  
 38 Peoples, Emily            JR McDaniel               5:58.93  
 39 Patton, Megan             FR Elizabethtow           6:00.48  
 40 Grap, Katie               JR Susquehanna            6:02.47  
 41 Fancher, Jenna            JR Keystone               6:06.46  
 42 Leonhardt, Kimmie         FR Susquehanna            6:07.34  
 43 O'Neil, Jessica           JR Frostburg St           6:07.58  
 44 Leathers, Rebecca         FR Hood                   6:08.85  
 45 Walmer, Alex              JR Elizabethtow           6:09.36  
 46 Weaver, Kayla             SR Misericordia           6:12.58  
 47 Kauffman, Mackenzie       JR York (Pa.)             6:13.99  
 48 VanWinkle, Elizabeth      SR Messiah                6:16.85  
 49 Maini, Gina               SR Catholic               6:20.78  
 50 Anderson, Kate            FR Lebanon Vall           6:22.64  
 51 MacFadden, Brittany       SO York (Pa.)             6:31.63  
 52 Augustson, Haley          FR Goucher                6:44.20  
 53 Schlosser, Amanda         FR Goucher                6:45.83  
 54 Dende, Liz                JR York (Pa.)             6:48.74  
 55 Sauer, Megan              JR York (Pa.)             7:08.07  
 56 Koziel, Barbara           JR Goucher                7:09.84  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 4:11.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 4:16.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thistle, Paul             SR Susquehanna            4:16.55  
  2 DeArmitt, Evan            SO Elizabethtow           4:19.89  
  3 Redmond, Frank            JR Misericordia           4:26.27  
  4 Wilt, Jeremiah               Hagerstown C           4:28.24  
  5 Bikko, Richard            JR Eastern Menn           4:29.61  
  6 Harahan, Mike             JR Susquehanna            4:30.14  
  7 Quinlan, Ian              SO Susquehanna            4:31.59  
  8 Steffen, Robert           JR Susquehanna            4:32.23  
  9 Galiczynski, Sean         SO Dickinson              4:32.74  
 10 Heisey, Chris             JR Elizabethtow           4:34.09  
 11 Bowman, Kevin             SR McDaniel               4:34.37  
 12 Klena, Nik                SO Juniata                4:36.06  
 13 Kunharht, Jon                Unattached             4:38.41  
 14 Caupp, Gavin              SO Frostburg St           4:39.08  
 15 Shotto, Eric              SR Keystone               4:40.30  
 16 Talarico, Alex            FR Lebanon Vall           4:42.18  
 17 Dekker, Franklin          SR Franklin & M           4:42.88  
 18 Olsen, Eric               JR Franklin & M           4:43.19  
 19 Hinkle, Jason             SR York (Pa.)             4:44.00  
 20 Shriver, Ron              JR McDaniel               4:44.55  
 21 Rothman, Exra             FR Franklin & M           4:44.71  
 22 Gossett, Matt             SO Washington &           4:46.02  
 23 Cooney, Bill              SO Misericordia           4:47.65  
 24 Ames, Blair               SR Hood                   4:48.60  
 25 Brewer, George            SO Catholic               4:48.67  
 26 Scipione, Adam            JR Goucher                4:48.80  
 27 Nesmith, Matthew          FR Lebanon Vall           4:49.09  
 28 Macomb, Chris             FR Elizabethtow           4:49.21  
 29 Snyder, Tim               NA Unat-McDanie           4:50.11  
 30 Wright, Kevin             JR Frostburg St           4:50.57  
 31 Salsman, Brent            FR Misericordia           4:50.60  
 32 Martin, Dan               SO Susquehanna            4:50.62  
 33 Alexander, Brandon        SO Susquehanna            4:50.95  
 34 Munoz, Taylor             JR Messiah                4:51.65  
 35 Wilson, Beau              JR Messiah                4:54.96  
 36 Wallace, Paul             JR York (Pa.)             4:56.49  
 37 Blancero, Francis         FR Franklin & M           4:57.42  
 38 Desmarais, Jim            FR Usmma                  4:59.04  
 39 Stevens, Andrew           SO Susquehanna            5:01.20  
 40 Tumolo, Benjamin          FR Lynchburg              5:02.70  
 41 Goodfellow, Kenny         JR Juniata                5:04.12  
 42 Eagle, Dustin             SR Frostburg St           5:04.40  
 43 Garges, Ryan              SR Misericordia           5:04.62  
 44 Swan, Logan               SO Usmma                  5:04.84  
 45 Staples, Glen             JR Susquehanna            5:06.99  
 46 Wynnes, Jack              FR Susquehanna            5:07.29  
 47 Lugg, John                FR Juniata                5:07.32  
 48 Hale, Matt                FR McDaniel               5:08.11  
 49 Young, James              JR Lynchburg              5:08.18  
 50 Hutcheson, Craig          SO Messiah                5:08.48  
 51 Book, Trevor              SR Messiah                5:10.53  
 52 Weddle, Nicholas          SO Frostburg St           5:10.93  
 53 Darley, Patrick           FR Lynchburg              5:13.33  
 54 Conklin, Dylan            FR Susquehanna            5:14.36  
 55 Manta, Nick               FR Goucher                5:16.05  
 56 McAuliffe, Andrew         FR Usmma                  5:16.51  
 57 Tierney, Patrick          FR Lebanon Vall           5:20.93  
 58 Appel, Kyle               SR Susquehanna            5:24.76  
 59 Olia, Kian                FR Catholic               5:25.08  
 60 Noonan, Geoffrey          JR Keystone               5:26.03  
 61 Tierney, Chris               Unattached             5:38.13  
 62 Darroch, Ryan             JR Keystone               5:53.19  
 63 Howard, Cameron           SO Goucher                5:59.85  
 64 Schonefer, William        SO Catholic               6:22.35  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 56.75                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 58.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Megan             SR Franklin & M           1:00.29   8 
  2 Washington, Christina     SO Lynchburg              1:00.61   8 
  3 Kaste, Grace              JR Messiah                1:01.69   8 
  4 Stier, Natalie            SO Washington &           1:02.52   8 
  5 Bates, Kristen            SR Messiah                1:02.54   7 
  6 Doe, Samfee               JR Eastern Menn           1:02.86   8 
  7 Mable, Lauren                Unattached             1:02.93   7 
  8 Richardson, Hannah        FR Dickinson              1:03.94   6 
  9 Gibbs, Jessica            JR Lynchburg              1:04.00   8 
 10 Eggleton, Jamie           SO Susquehanna            1:04.67   6 
 11 Johnston, Olivia          SO Lynchburg              1:04.78   6 
 12 Lefkovits, Ariel          FR Franklin & M           1:05.01   6 
 13 Sanders, Allix            SR Lebanon Vall           1:05.03   4 
 14 Suerman, Ashley           FR Catholic               1:05.38   3 
 15 Linders, Brooke           FR Susquehanna            1:05.51   4 
 16 Hanus, Hilary             FR McDaniel               1:05.53   4 
 17 valiton, samantha         SO Hagerstown C           1:05.66   6 
 18 Corson, Katie             SO McDaniel               1:06.15   7 
 19 DiMattia, Rachel          SO Susquehanna            1:06.19   5 
 20 Brennan, Amy              SO Frostburg St           1:06.49   5 
 21 Mulkern, Melanie          SO Catholic               1:06.66   4 
 22 Armstrong, Sallie         SR Washington &           1:06.68   7 
 23 Jackson, Shawn            JR Lynchburg              1:06.75   4 
 24 D'Angelo, Kenzie          FR Susquehanna            1:06.94   3 
 25 West, Amanda              JR Susquehanna            1:07.08   3 
 26 Frawley, Bernadette       SR Elizabethtow           1:07.29   4 
 27 Gomez, Indra              FR Catholic               1:07.44   2 
 28 Klingler, Miranda         JR Lebanon Vall           1:07.64   2 
 29 Talbot, Christine         FR Dickinson              1:07.64   5 
 30 Patrick, Jill             SO Elizabethtow           1:07.99   3 
 31 Greenberg, Eva            SR Dickinson              1:08.23   5 
 32 Neri, Gabby               FR Keystone               1:09.26   2 
 33 Miller, Stephanie         FR Messiah                1:09.49   5 
 34 Stickle, Amy              FR York (Pa.)             1:10.11   1 
 35 Phillips, Louisa          FR Washington &           1:10.91   3 
 36 Staten, Kanika            SR Goucher                1:13.79   1 
 37 Buxton, Angela            FR Goucher                1:31.55   1 
 38 Baum, Stevie              SR Messiah                2:08.84   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 48.75                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 49.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anno, Kwaku               SR Franklin & M             51.01  11 
  2 Denson, Sean              SO Dickinson                51.16  11 
  3 Palmer, Eddy              SR Messiah                  52.09  11 
  4 Wright, Sean              JR Frostburg St             52.16   9 
  5 Grant, Tyler              SO Washington &             52.59  11 
  6 Muhammed, Tarik           SR Frostburg St             52.70   9 
  7 Jones, Warner                Moravian                 53.06  10 
  8 Lonsdale, Dane            SR Dickinson                53.38  11 
  9 Eaton, Wyatt              SR Elizabethtow             53.43  10 
 10 Pierot, Eric              FR Franklin & M             53.45   9 
 11 Scruggs, Tyler            FR Frostburg St             53.49   7 
 12 Koehler, Ross             SO Susquehanna              53.51   8 
 13 Rotenberger, Luke         FR Elizabethtow             53.57  10 
 14 Keys, Jeremy              JR Dickinson                53.62  10 
 15 Ways, James               FR McDaniel                 53.76  11 
 16 dawson, william           FR Hagerstown C             53.92  10 
 17 Komolafe, Ola             JR Hood                     54.21  10 
 18 Diaz, Cole                FR Usmma                    54.24   5 
 19 Hayden, Markese           SO Frostburg St             54.32   8 
 20 Dohrman, Mike             SO Franklin & M             54.42   8 
 21 King, Chance              SO Susquehanna              54.45   4 
 22 Quigley, Joe              FR Catholic                 54.73   8 
 23 ingraham, steven          FR Hagerstown C             55.04   4 
 24 Brandlein, Tom            SR Washington &             55.04   9 
 25 McNeill, Jordan           FR Hood                     55.13   7 
 26 Martin, Nils              JR Eastern Menn             55.13   5 
 27 Evans, Maurice            SO Keystone                 55.22   5 
 28 Grimm, Kyle               SR Elizabethtow             55.30   9 
 29 Hoose, Courtland          SO Lebanon Vall             55.33   4 
 30 Marthaler, Matthew        FR York (Pa.)               55.67   6 
 31 Nelson, Caleb             FR York (Pa.)               55.75   6 
 32 Meyer, David              JR Misericordia             55.79   3 
 33 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               55.81   8 
 34 Myers, Aaron              FR Franklin & M             55.87   6 
 35 Fegley, Ryan              SO Keystone                 55.89   5 
 36 Tenure, Steven            JR Goucher                  56.22   7 
 37 Shope, Alex               SO Juniata                  56.42   3 
 38 Shea, Phelan              FR Goucher                  56.81   6 
 39 Wisler, Austin            FR Messiah                  57.08   5 
 40 Abowd, John               FR Catholic                 57.33   7 
 41 Wenzler, Scott            JR Goucher                  57.53   4 
 42 Campbell, Ryan            SR York (Pa.)               57.58   3 
 43 Salvatore, Jeff           SO Misericordia             57.70   3 
 44 Lehmer, Owen              FR Goucher                  59.17   2 
 45 Masi, Tyler               FR Catholic                 59.47   7 
 46 Black, Ross               FR Juniata                1:00.21   2 
 47 Hammer, Scott             SO Juniata                1:00.81   3 
 48 Gardner, William          FR Lebanon Vall           1:01.90   2 
 49 Palmer, Brian             FR Washington &           1:03.59   2 
 50 Jimenez, Kelvin           FR Eastern Menn           1:05.72   2 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 2:13.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 2:16.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena           FR Franklin & M           2:19.62  
  2 Livingston, Heather       FR Dickinson              2:23.00  
  3 Regan, Caitlin            SO Franklin & M           2:23.20  
  4 VanDenHengel, Megan       SR Elizabethtow           2:23.57  
  5 Airey, Brooke             SO Messiah                2:24.98  
  6 Long, Megan               SO Lebanon Vall           2:25.59  
  7 McFayden, Mel             FR Lynchburg              2:26.12  
  8 Cameron, Kelsey           FR Misericordia           2:26.35  
  9 Robbins, Rebecca          SO Dickinson              2:26.91  
 10 Meyer, Ashley             SR Lynchburg              2:29.28  
 11 Nolte, Mary               FR Dickinson              2:29.87  
 12 Dillner, Jessica          FR Messiah                2:30.79  
 13 Casey, Jillian            FR Elizabethtow           2:31.25  
 14 Kinley, Laura             FR Catholic               2:31.71  
 15 Woodruff, Alycia          JR Susquehanna            2:32.00  
 16 Fawcett, Tamara           SR Messiah                2:32.02  
 17 Orrson, Marina            FR Misericordia           2:32.30  
 18 Schultz, Lauren           FR Washington &           2:32.40  
 19 Storch, Maggie            SO Susquehanna            2:32.71  
 20 Carr, Ashley              JR Washington &           2:33.80  
 21 Holoubek, Gretchen        FR Usmma                  2:34.31  
 22 Shelton, Kelsey           FR Lynchburg              2:34.39  
 23 Kramer, Brianna           FR Misericordia           2:34.68  
 24 Nichols, Emma             SO McDaniel               2:35.57  
 25 Todd, Dorothy             SR Washington &           2:36.31  
 26 Kraske, Michelle          FR Susquehanna            2:36.43  
 27 Harbin, Gabby             FR York (Pa.)             2:36.77  
 28 Leary, Karissa            JR Susquehanna            2:37.25  
 29 Fleischer, Roxanne        SR McDaniel               2:37.43  
 30 Farrell, Allisha          FR Lebanon Vall           2:38.31  
 31 Dietzler, Meghan          FR Catholic               2:38.32  
 32 Couraud, Hadley           FR Goucher                2:38.37  
 33 McHale, Teresa            SO Susquehanna            2:38.50  
 34 Sweetser, Alanna          FR Messiah                2:38.60  
 35 Romano, Elizabeth         SR Dickinson              2:38.63  
 36 Ortiz, Molly              FR Washington &           2:39.17  
 37 Anderson, Abbey           SR Elizabethtow           2:39.46  
 38 Albrecht, Alison          SO Susquehanna            2:39.92  
 39 Ball, Remy                SR Catholic               2:40.53  
 40 Grogan, Bridget           FR Franklin & M           2:41.74  
 41 Collier, Cathy            JR Washington &           2:41.90  
 42 Bowler, Marquel           SR Elizabethtow           2:42.07  
 43 Doolan, Kara              FR Franklin & M           2:43.83  
 44 wisz, jamie               FR Hagerstown C           2:45.77  
 45 Spearing, Sarah           JR Susquehanna            2:46.44  
 46 McCracken, Chelsea        FR York (Pa.)             2:50.20  
 47 Wassell, Sierra           FR Frostburg St           2:51.28  
 48 Peropat, Kaitlin          SO Susquehanna            2:51.99  
 49 adams, kimmie             SO Hagerstown C           2:52.40  
 50 Biggers, Caitlin          SO Goucher                2:56.55  
 51 Peoples, Emily            JR McDaniel               2:57.14  
 52 Crawford, Kathryn         FR Catholic               3:00.00  
 53 Youtz, Chelsea            SO Misericordia           3:06.75  
 54 White, Sharnell           FR Frostburg St           3:08.94  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 1:52.80                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 1:54.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roach, Patrick               Unattached             1:54.57P 
  2 Thistle, Paul             SR Susquehanna            1:57.17  
  3 Zamadics, Joe             SO Susquehanna            1:57.19  
  4 Bell, Ryan                JR Franklin & M           1:58.50  
  5 Bikko, Richard            JR Eastern Menn           2:00.02  
  6 Weber, Mark               SO Elizabethtow           2:00.05  
  7 Reynolds, Aaron           FR Messiah                2:02.04  
  8 Campbell, Brian           SO Susquehanna            2:02.93  
  9 Speiden, Russell          SO Elizabethtow           2:03.14  
 10 Suponcic, Kyle            SO Misericordia           2:03.69  
 11 Focht, Aaron              FR Elizabethtow           2:04.03  
 12 Naper, C.J.               JR McDaniel               2:04.09  
 13 Jacobs, Charles           SO Frostburg St           2:05.13  
 14 Quinlan, Ian              SO Susquehanna            2:05.48  
 15 Khouri, Ben               SR Dickinson              2:05.62  
 16 Hinkle, Jason             SR York (Pa.)             2:05.66  
 17 Arce, Angelo              FR Franklin & M           2:05.88  
 18 Harahan, Mike             JR Susquehanna            2:06.24  
 19 Caulfield, Robby          SO Susquehanna            2:06.50  
 20 Gibbons, Johnny           FR Misericordia           2:06.70  
 21 Trexler, Ryan             FR Juniata                2:06.76  
 22 Woolford, Scott           FR Messiah                2:06.78  
 23 Boyd, Chris               JR Messiah                2:07.13  
 24 Sauer, JP                 FR Washington &           2:07.19  
 25 Bratches, Reed            FR Franklin & M           2:07.66  
 26 Kulp, Ben                 JR Lynchburg              2:08.04  
 27 Springer, Aaron           FR Eastern Menn           2:08.10  
 28 Springer, Jesse           JR Eastern Menn           2:08.17  
 29 Steffen, Robert           JR Susquehanna            2:08.19  
 30 Franklin, Davis           JR Washington &           2:08.20  
 31 Blanton, Jake             FR Elizabethtow           2:08.40  
 32 Parker, Ceth              SO Juniata                2:08.56  
 33 Sodroski, Dan             SO Susquehanna            2:08.61  
 34 Shotto, Eric              SR Keystone               2:09.18  
 35 Castaldi, Marty           FR Misericordia           2:09.77  
 36 Desmarais, Jim            FR Usmma                  2:09.89  
 37 Nesmith, Matthew          FR Lebanon Vall           2:10.01  
 38 Talarico, Alex            FR Lebanon Vall           2:10.43  
 39 Scipione, Adam            JR Goucher                2:11.45  
 40 Gossett, Matt             SO Washington &           2:11.87  
 41 Klena, Nik                SO Juniata                2:11.94  
 42 Ford, Andrew              JR Dickinson              2:13.00  
 43 Pohlig, Steve             FR Keystone               2:13.52  
 44 Wilt, Jeremiah               Hagerstown C           2:13.55  
 45 Springer, Andrew          SO Messiah                2:13.58  
 46 Jansen, Rob               JR Dickinson              2:14.98  
 47 Montano, Miguel           FR Frostburg St           2:16.27  
 48 Pavia, Nick               FR Catholic               2:17.17  
 49 Noonan, Geoffrey          JR Keystone               2:17.21  
 50 Tamburrino, Nicholas      JR Frostburg St           2:17.79  
 51 Brewer, George            SO Catholic               2:18.04  
 52 Kennedy, Michael          FR Catholic               2:20.27  
 53 Abruzzo, Adam             SO Lebanon Vall           2:20.83  
 54 Lugg, John                FR Juniata                2:21.83  
 55 Manta, Nick               FR Goucher                2:22.09  
 56 Maier, Max                SO Frostburg St           2:23.48  
 57 Gethins, Andrew           SO Goucher                2:27.06  
 58 Trombetta, Dominick       SO Franklin & M           2:27.88  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bochnovich, Susan         SR Misericordia             26.33  12 
  2 Mable, Lauren                Unattached               26.87  12 
  3 Hunter, Megan             SR Franklin & M             27.23  12 
  4 Walker, Johanna           SO Lebanon Vall             27.29  11 
  5 Washington, Christina     SO Lynchburg                27.37  12 
  6 Bates, Kristen            SR Messiah                  27.42  11 
  7 Siegrist, Henley          SO Franklin & M             27.51  11 
  8 Jaraczewski, Pam          FR Elizabethtow             27.76  10 
  9 Eggleton, Jamie           SO Susquehanna              27.86  10 
 10 Lozier, Jenn              JR Misericordia             27.88  10 
 11 Niedermayer, Jenna        FR Elizabethtow             28.10  11 
 12 Doe, Samfee               JR Eastern Menn             28.27   9 
 13 Jackson, Shawn            JR Lynchburg                28.42   7 
 14 Richardson, Kyra          SR Lynchburg                28.52  11 
 15 DiMattia, Rachel          SO Susquehanna              28.55   9 
 16 Mulkern, Melanie          SO Catholic                 28.55   7 
 17 Valis, Kaitlyn            JR Messiah                  28.68   9 
 18 Corson, Katie             SO McDaniel                 28.70  10 
 19 Meade, Sarah              FR Goucher                  28.70   8 
 20 Lockwood, Ashley          FR Elizabethtow             28.75  11 
 21 McLean, Margaret          FR Lebanon Vall             28.87   8 
 22 D'Angelo, Kenzie          FR Susquehanna              28.94   9 
 23 Linders, Brooke           FR Susquehanna              28.95   6 
 24 Ramey, Ashley             FR Lynchburg                29.17  12 
 25 Grammer, Courtney         FR Messiah                  29.21  10 
 26 Gomez, Indra              FR Catholic                 29.28   4 
 27 Henderson, Rheana         FR Frostburg St             29.41   6 
 28 Robbins, Lindsay          FR Susquehanna              29.41   6 
 29 Bogoto, Gisele            JR Eastern Menn             29.58   5 
 30 Suerman, Ashley           FR Catholic                 29.61   7 
 31 Zimmerman, Laura          SR York (Pa.)               29.70   6 
 32 Leaman, Michelle          SR Eastern Menn             29.73   8 
 33 Verde, Megan              SO York (Pa.)               29.81   4 
 34 Kortze, Debra             SO Misericordia             29.87   8 
 35 Macaluso, Dana            JR Goucher                  29.91   9 
 36 Cahill, Megan             FR Hood                     30.03   1 
 37 Butali, Vivian            FR Dickinson                30.18   3 
 38 Gance, Paige              FR Washington &             30.23   6 
 39 Hanus, Hilary             FR McDaniel                 30.34   8 
 40 Copan, Marissa            SR Goucher                  30.38   4 
 41 Peck, Kathleen            JR Susquehanna              30.43   5 
 42 Digan, Ashley             FR Juniata                  30.61   7 
 43 Gallo, Christie           FR Usmma                    30.70   1 
 44 Greenberg, Eva            SR Dickinson                30.71   3 
 45 Sparling, Alicia          FR Misericordia             30.95   3 
 46 Dawyot, Suzanna           SO Catholic                 30.96   5 
 47 Carroll, Michelle         SO York (Pa.)               31.20   2 
 48 Acker, Nancy              JR Susquehanna              31.29   2 
 49 Walters, Amanda           FR Lynchburg                31.30   7 
 50 Leahey, Hannah            SO Dickinson                31.43   4 
 51 Smart, Lindsey            FR Dickinson                31.43   5 
 52 Burton, Jess              FR Elizabethtow             31.55   4 
 53 Drumheller, Rebecca       FR Keystone                 31.84   3 
 54 Widdowson, Mollie         SO Hood                     32.50   3 
 55 Parrish, Nichole          FR Frostburg St             32.83   2 
 56 Miller, Ericka            FR Keystone                 33.44   1 
 57 Davis, Patsy              JR Hood                     34.16   2 
 58 Kelley, Lacey             JR Hood                     34.20   2 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manson, Chauncey          SO Frostburg St             23.26   9 
  2 Myers, Damian             SO York (Pa.)               23.38   9 
  3 Jones, Warner                Moravian                 23.65   9 
  4 Rodman, Dale              SR Dickinson                23.80   8 
  5 Ways, James               FR McDaniel                 23.94   9 
  6 Slater, Brian             SO Keystone                 23.95   7 
  7 Allen, Michael            SO Eastern Menn             24.03   8 
  8 Melnick, Drew             SO Messiah                  24.10   8 
  9 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached               24.13   7 
 10 anderson, ian             FR Hagerstown C             24.13   7 
 11 Wilson, Ben               SO Susquehanna              24.28   5 
 12 Light, Joshua             SR Lebanon Vall             24.30   5 
 13 Mauger, Mike              SR Elizabethtow             24.32   8 
 14 McCoy, Aaron              SO Juniata                  24.53   6 
 15 Barrett, Brendan          JR Usmma                    24.67   6 
 16 Shea, Phelan              FR Goucher                  24.70   4 
 17 Karrass, Hunter           SO Usmma                    24.82   7 
 18 Raymond, Yvon             SO Frostburg St             24.89   3 
 19 Tillman, Tim              SO Franklin & M             25.02   6 
 20 White, Le Von             SO York (Pa.)               25.07   9 
 21 Hoose, Courtland          SO Lebanon Vall             25.10   3 
 22 Martin, Nils              JR Eastern Menn             25.23   4 
 23 Cooper, Drake             FR Susquehanna              25.28   5 
 24 Rockwell, Wes             SO Lebanon Vall             25.40   4 
 25 Tenure, Steven            JR Goucher                  25.41   4 
 26 Clements, Christopher     SR Lebanon Vall             25.58   4 
 27 Cahill, Mike              SR Hood                     25.73   6 
 28 Doboni, Vitaly            JR Misericordia             26.16   5 
 29 Fritsche, Max             FR Messiah                  26.25   2 
 30 Lehmer, Owen              FR Goucher                  26.52   2 
 31 Funk, Joseph              FR Catholic                 26.53   1 
 32 Dos Santos, Elton         SR Elizabethtow             26.81   3 
 33 Wolfe, Matthew            SR Catholic                 27.41   2 
 34 McCrea, Vinson            FR Misericordia             27.71   3 
 35 Ausherman, Jacob          SO Hood                     27.93   1 
 36 Palmer, Brian             FR Washington &             28.15   1 
 37 Doughty, Brandon          FR Keystone                 29.06   3 
 -- Liggitt, Ryan             SR York (Pa.)                  FS   9 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 17:10.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 17:42.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shank, Taryn              FR Elizabethtow          18:21.90  
  2 Krebs, Jill               NA Unat-McDanie          18:50.70  
  3 Uhl, Allie                   Unattached            19:04.40  
  4 Farley, Virginia          FR Dickinson             19:14.70  
  5 O'Brien, Kristen          JR Elizabethtow          19:22.90  
  6 Ohare, Merit              SO Dickinson             19:35.59  
  7 VanArsdale, Jackie        SR Messiah               19:42.70  
  8 Pflaum, Caitlin           SR Susquehanna           20:04.90  
  9 Beshore, Teresa           JR Elizabethtow          20:14.10  
 10 Morgan, Caroline          FR Juniata               20:17.10  
 11 Parshall, Melody          SR York (Pa.)            20:26.37  
 12 Flanagan, Caitlin         FR Dickinson             20:32.42  
 13 Steinmetz, Sarah          FR Elizabethtow          20:32.60  
 14 Pernisi, Jennie           JR Lynchburg             20:45.65  
 15 Berry, Aubrey             SO Lynchburg             20:45.80  
 16 Shelley, Mary Kate        FR Franklin & M          20:46.93  
 17 Radishofski, Amanda       JR Misericordia          20:49.00  
 18 Ramstad, Monica           FR Lynchburg             21:00.50  
 19 Dever, Lauren             FR Franklin & M          21:26.07  
 20 Hoffman, Suki             FR Lynchburg             21:29.70  
 21 Thompson, Corie           SO York (Pa.)            21:41.73  
 22 Clemmer, Sarah            SR Messiah               21:42.91  
 23 Hoffman, Casey            SO Juniata               21:45.28  
 24 Corcoran, Kelly           SO Catholic              21:55.78  
 25 Dalgleish, Jamie          FR Catholic              22:03.37  
 26 Hess, Claudia             JR York (Pa.)            22:07.61  
 27 Eckberg, Keely            FR Catholic              22:43.80  
 28 Hajjar, Emily             SR McDaniel              23:03.84  
 29 Smith, Bridgette          SR Catholic              23:18.70  
 -- Kelley, Rosemary          SR Washington &               DNF  
 -- DeLallo, Molly            FR Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- Keckler, Sarah            SR Washington &               DNF  
 -- Telfeyan, Kat             SR Washington &               DNF  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 14:30.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 14:53.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theobald, Jason              Unattached            15:35.21  
  2 Newhook, Tyler            SO Messiah               15:37.36  
  3 Macdonald, Ted            SO Dickinson             15:37.69  
  4 centofonti, corey         SO Hagerstown C          15:41.75  
  5 Black, Arthur             SR Messiah               15:42.49  
  6 Larsen, Charlie           SO Elizabethtow          15:43.58  
  7 Miller, Colby             SO Elizabethtow          15:54.69  
  8 Lund, Myles               SR Elizabethtow          15:58.62  
  9 mauck, brandon            FR Hagerstown C          16:04.14  
 10 miller, wade              SO Hagerstown C          16:04.35  
 11 Hager, Patrick               Unattached            16:04.81  
 12 Riccardo, Wilson          SO Dickinson             16:08.73  
 13 Kelvey, Rob               SR McDaniel              16:12.15  
 14 Marton, Dylan                Moravian              16:15.51  
 15 D'Angelo, Nicholas        SO Lebanon Vall          16:17.12  
 16 Duckloe, Greg             FR Franklin & M          16:17.68  
 17 Smith, Andrew             SR Catholic              16:25.79  
 18 Wallace, John             FR Lebanon Vall          16:27.73  
 19 Martin, Zachary           SR Goucher               16:30.58  
 20 Noonan, Pat               JR Misericordia          16:31.19  
 21 Bowman, Kevin             SR McDaniel              16:32.25  
 22 Herring, Daniel           SO Messiah               16:34.05  
 23 Derkacz, Adam             JR Elizabethtow          16:36.57  
 24 Warneford-Thomson, Rober  SO Washington &          16:40.81  
 25 clark, nathanial          FR Hagerstown C          16:42.98  
 26 Zarzaca, Justin           SO Susquehanna           16:43.24  
 27 Stutts, Ben               SR Washington &          16:48.48  
 28 Herring, Matthew          SO Messiah               16:49.55  
 29 Wesalo, Josh              FR Franklin & M          16:50.82  
 30 Calo, Matt                FR Susquehanna           16:57.38  
 31 Davis, James                 Unattached            17:00.91  
 32 Parson, Vergil            FR Washington &          17:04.88  
 33 Shelley, Brett            FR Hood                  17:05.70  
 34 Huss, Jeff                FR Misericordia          17:08.37  
 35 Allaway, Robert           JR Dickinson             17:11.89  
 36 Kane, Brendan             FR Susquehanna           17:17.77  
 37 Marra, Andrew             FR Franklin & M          17:20.44  
 38 Raffman, David            FR Franklin & M          17:20.97  
 39 Papavizas, John           FR Dickinson             17:25.96  
 40 Powell, Anthony           FR Misericordia          17:29.39  
 41 Blaskiewicz, Pat          JR Misericordia          17:31.02  
 42 Donahue, Kevin            JR Juniata               17:31.32  
 43 Lincoln-Decusat, Gabriel  SO Lebanon Vall          17:32.34  
 44 Shriver, Ron              JR McDaniel              18:08.27  
 45 Olia, Kian                FR Catholic              18:16.66  
 46 Berg, Chris               SR Keystone              18:23.93  
 47 Fabbri, Matt              FR Keystone              18:32.75  
 48 Hinkel, Eric              FR Keystone              18:38.53  
 49 O ' Neill, Brian          JR Misericordia          19:27.68  
 -- George, Robert            JR Washington &               DNF  
 -- Mutuala, Jeremy              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Hoffsmith, Joel              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 3:54.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 4:00.80                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:10.80   3 
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:18.11   3 
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                      4:19.04   3 
  4 Washington & Lee  'A'                               4:20.11   3 
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:20.65   3 
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:22.16   3 
  7 Messiah  'A'                                        4:25.86   2 
  8 Susquehanna  'B'                                    4:26.73   1 
  9 Catholic  'A'                                       4:26.77   2 
 10 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            4:27.56   1 
 11 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  4:27.73   1 
 12 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:27.94   2 
 13 Hood  'A'                                           4:39.52   2 
 14 Keystone  'A'                                       4:39.75   2 
 15 Catholic  'B'                                       4:41.87   1 
 16 York (Pa.)  'B'                                     4:43.28   1 
 17 Washington & Lee  'B'                               4:59.10   1 
 18 Messiah  'B'                                        6:00.33   1 
 -- Juniata  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 3:17.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:21.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:31.9h   3 
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:33.81   4 
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:34.04   4 
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:35.1h   3 
  5 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:35.76   1 
  6 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:35.8h   3 
  7 Usmma  'A'                                          3:37.07   4 
  8 Keystone  'A'                                       3:39.25   2 
  9 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:40.07   1 
 10 Messiah  'A'                                        3:40.80   4 
 11 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  3:41.18   1 
 12 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            3:42.11   1 
 13 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:42.3h   3 
 14 Susquehanna Alumni  'A'                             3:45.64   2 
 15 Goucher  'A'                                        3:45.95   2 
 16 Hood  'A'                                           3:46.18   2 
 17 Dickinson  'B'                                      3:46.61   1 
 18 Washington & Lee  'B'                               3:50.66   1 
 19 Keystone  'B'                                       3:51.92   1 
 20 York (Pa.)  'B'                                     3:52.06   1 
 21 Messiah  'B'                                        4:02.45   1 
 -- Catholic  'A'                                            NT   3