Event 1 Women Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 W&L A 2:00.97

2 W&L B 2:09.00

3 SBC A 2:13.21

4 SBC B 2:33.93

Event 2 Women Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Fallon, Jennifer K 03 W&L 12:28.49

2 Muscalino, Kate 03 W&L 12:36.84

3 Mosher, Amy 01 SBC 12:38.82

4 VanHook, Margaret 03 SBC 16:36.12

Event 3 Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Ingoldsby, Laura K 02 W&L 2:05.96

2 Kolle, Katie A 03 W&L 2:09.64

3 Harvey, Allison M 01 W&L 2:15.24

4 Tarnowski, Megan 02 SBC 2:22.94

5 Pfaff, Courtney 03 SBC 2:58.90

6 Kruschwitz, Katy 01 SBC 3:01.47

Event 4 Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Haynes, Lezael A 00 W&L 1:05.14

2 Beckenhauer, Lauren L 00 W&L 1:06.34

3 Austin, Kelli L 03 W&L 1:07.80

4 Keating, Liz 00 SBC 1:22.32

5 Packard, Erin 01 SBC 1:25.29

Event 5 Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Kennedy, Katie E 02 W&L 1:11.05

2 Olive, Eiley 01 SBC 1:13.74

3 McKeever, Lauren L 00 W&L 1:14.28

4 Pfaff, Courtney 03 SBC 1:39.65

Event 6 Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Fagan, Maggie H 02 W&L 2:35.47

2 Church, Michelle 03 SBC 3:34.68

Event 7 Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 FitzRandolph, Caitlin D 02 W&L 26.94

2 Gregory, Meghan 02 SBC 28.56

3 Fallon, Jennifer K 03 W&L 28.84

4 Gibson, Kathleen A 03 W&L 29.43

5 Moncure, Katherine 02 SBC 30.68

6 Gerbig, Stephanie 03 SBC 37.57

Event 8 Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Austin, Kelli L 03 W&L 57.10

2 FitzRandolph, Caitlin D 02 W&L 58.78

3 Kolle, Katie A 03 W&L 59.38

4 VanHook, Margaret 03 SBC 1:22.63

5 Stanley, Jenni 03 SBC 1:25.29

Event 9 Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Beckenhauer, Lauren L 00 W&L 2:29.76

2 McKeever, Lauren L 00 W&L 2:33.22

3 Keating, Liz 00 SBC 2:57.66

4 Pfaff, Courtney 03 SBC 3:11.19

Event 10 Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Olive, Eiley 01 SBC 2:48.76

2 Kolle, Katie A 03 W&L 2:55.91

3 Lachiewicz, Anne 02 W&L 2:57.10

4 Kruschwitz, Katy 01 SBC 3:19.34

Event 11 Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Ingoldsby, Laura K 02 W&L 5:55.01

2 Fagan, Maggie H 02 W&L 6:06.41

3 Muscalino, Kate 03 W&L 6:13.40

4 Moncure, Katherine 02 SBC 6:50.06

5 Packard, Erin 01 SBC 7:16.19

6 Church, Michelle 03 SBC 7:55.80

Event 12 Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Gregory, Meghan 02 SBC 1:15.20

2 VanHook, Margaret 03 SBC 1:37.57

--- Haynes, Lezael A 00 W&L X1:05.70

--- Kennedy, Katie E 02 W&L X1:06.41

--- McKeever, Lauren L 00 W&L X1:10.12

Event 13 Women Senior 200 Yard IM

Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Tarnowski, Megan 02 SBC 2:39.10

2 Galdames, Anni 03 SBC 2:56.13

--- Kolle, Katie A 03 W&L X2:27.59

--- Lachiewicz, Anne 02 W&L X2:34.42

--- Smith, Cynthia R 02 W&L X2:34.85

Event 14 Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 SBC A 2:00.02

2 SBC B 2:18.34

--- W&L A X1:50.02

--- W&L C X1:57.18

--- W&L B DQ