Recap | Results

Licensed to Diplomat Swim Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/20/2010 03:10 PM
                          2010 Quad Meet - 11/20/2010                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:44.91  D3A
              1:48.00  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon University  'A'             1:48.95    1:51.51        
     1) Phan, Soleil 18                 2) Stillo, Breanna E 19           
     3) Garvey, Megan 19                4) Burton, Brianne M 21           
                  29.11       59.92 (30.81)     1:26.96 (27.04)     1:51.51 (24.55)
  2 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             1:53.50    1:54.62        
     1) Atwood, Val 21                  2) Indyk, Jessica 19              
     3) Bolin, Stephanie 19             4) Jacob, Dayna 22                
                  28.43     1:00.23 (31.80)     1:30.53 (30.30)     1:54.62 (24.09)
  3 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'              NT    1:55.23        
     1) Cassada, Jocelyn P 20           2) Fredericks, Dana K 21          
     3) Kasoff, Lauren I 18             4) Brassfield, Izzy R 19          
                  30.18     1:02.70 (32.52)     1:29.87 (27.17)     1:55.23 (25.36)
  4 Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT    1:55.37        
     1) Mohrenweiser, Melissa 18        2) Wong, Vivian 18                
     3) Gonzalez, Hannah D 20           4) Swierkocki, Chrissy H 20       
                  30.04     1:01.54 (31.50)     1:29.42 (27.88)     1:55.37 (25.95)
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    1:56.43        
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista 19        2) DeCrosta, Katherine E 20       
     3) Behr, Jackie S 20               4) Daen, Rebecca L 18             
                  30.23     1:03.12 (32.89)     1:31.10 (27.98)     1:56.43 (25.33)
  6 Carnegie Mellon University  'C'                  NT   x1:56.46        
     1) Motley, Abby C 20               2) Duchak, Tatiana 18             
     3) Ussai, Rebecca K 22             4) Musial, Sarah R 19             
                  31.33     1:02.48 (31.15)     1:30.45 (27.97)     1:56.46 (26.01)
  7 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'              NT    1:59.90        
     1) Weinstein, Brielle B 20         2) Schwartz, Erin S 19            
     3) Krasnov, Stephanie L 20         4) Guynn, Rebecca E 21            
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:33.69 (28.74)     1:59.90 (26.21)
  8 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    2:00.31        
     1) Christiansen, Kasey D 19        2) Shainis, Lili R 19             
     3) Gregor, Courtney A 19           4) Franzluebbers, Ana M 19        
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)     1:34.52 (28.91)     2:00.31 (25.79)
  9 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x2:00.34        
     1) Mansbach, Claire S 20           2) Citti, Becca A 19              
     3) Tomlinson, Alexia 18            4) Katter, Charlotte K 18         
                  31.81     1:05.58 (33.77)     1:33.78 (28.20)     2:00.34 (26.56)
 10 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                  NT    2:00.35        
     1) Korzun, Deb 18                  2) Festa, Bridget 20              
     3) Lampe, Corinne 19               4) Holden, Kaitlin 19             
                  31.27     1:05.61 (34.34)     1:34.31 (28.70)     2:00.35 (26.04)
 11 Carnegie Mellon University  'D'                  NT   x2:01.06        
     1) Sofman, Marianna 21             2) Kinney, Price M 20             
     3) Brubaker, Lisa S 20             4) Collier, Kelly N 21            
                  31.84     1:04.87 (33.03)     1:34.37 (29.50)     2:01.06 (26.69)
 12 University of Rochester-NI  'C'                  NT   x2:01.36        
     1) Lukens, Kathryn 21              2) Chung, Jennifer 21             
     3) Harding, Kristy 18              4) Lardizabal, Amanda 18          
                  33.14     1:05.23 (32.09)     1:34.72 (29.49)     2:01.36 (26.64)
 13 Washington & Lee University-VA  'D'              NT   x2:07.14        
     1) Hudak, Joan A 21                2) Glavy, Jena C 18               
     3) Moore, Colleen E 18             4) Szymczak, Michelle L 18        
                  31.82     1:08.12 (36.30)     1:39.23 (31.11)     2:07.14 (27.91)
 14 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'              NT   x2:12.82        
     1) Siegel, Lauren A 20             2) Shaw, Catherine 20             
     3) Vogel, Julia 20                 4) Abdo, Mona 18                  
                  32.99     1:10.11 (37.12)     1:43.73 (33.62)     2:12.82 (29.09)
 -- Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'              NT         DQ        
     1) Salvati, Katie A 20             2) Bock, Megan E 19               
     3) Ross, Brittany M 19             4) Lawrence, Rebecca H 18         
                  30.37     1:03.72 (33.35)     1:32.56 (28.84)          DQ (25.96)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:31.07  D3A
              1:33.53  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon University  'A'             1:36.29    1:38.11        
     1) Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel R 19    2) Gahng, Seijean 18              
     3) Wong, Terrence 18               4) Stanton, Matt J 20             
                  25.60       53.09 (27.49)     1:16.62 (23.53)     1:38.11 (21.49)
  2 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'         1:39.96    1:38.38        
     1) Marsh, Wayde Z 19               2) Ireland, David R 18            
     3) Stirling, Brian D 20            4) Sykes, Rick D 19               
                  25.52       53.65 (28.13)     1:17.40 (23.75)     1:38.38 (20.98)
  3 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             1:38.43    1:39.26        
     1) Howard, Kevin 21                2) Bossert, Adam 20               
     3) Wilshire, Sam 18                4) King, Alex 19                  
                  25.74       53.50 (27.76)     1:16.93 (23.43)     1:39.26 (22.33)
  4 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'         1:40.93    1:39.97        
     1) Knuth, Robert W 18              2) Grattan, Robert P 21           
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey M 20          4) Dexter, Ian H 20               
                  25.74       54.27 (28.53)     1:17.27 (23.00)     1:39.97 (22.70)
  5 Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT    1:40.32        
     1) Panzitta, Michael E 21          2) Gustafson, Max 21              
     3) Piper, Travis 21                4) Sears, Edward 18               
                  26.59       54.58 (27.99)     1:18.63 (24.05)     1:40.32 (21.69)
  6 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'         1:41.56   x1:42.28        
     1) Washnock, Christopher J 21      2) Harder, Bradley D 20           
     3) Gehrs, Tyler G 19               4) McGoldrick, Brendan P 18       
                  26.17       54.74 (28.57)     1:19.42 (24.68)     1:42.28 (22.86)
  7 Carnegie Mellon University  'C'                  NT   x1:42.66        
     1) Hanson, Alex A 21               2) Bohn, Austin 19                
     3) Hong, Arthur 19                 4) Wagner, Adam 20                
                  26.83       55.35 (28.52)     1:20.17 (24.82)     1:42.66 (22.49)
  8 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    1:43.76        
     1) Finnegan, Conor R 21            2) Catania, Travis A 20           
     3) Wilt, Zach T 20                 4) Musselman, Patrick 18          
                  26.69       56.69 (30.00)     1:21.50 (24.81)     1:43.76 (22.26)
  9 Washington & Lee University-VA  'D'         1:44.50   x1:45.59        
     1) Terry, Dorsey B 21              2) Faubion, Mark P 18             
     3) Shuman, Eric M 18               4) Meyers, Justin D 19            
                  28.37       57.60 (29.23)     1:22.60 (25.00)     1:45.59 (22.99)
 10 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    1:46.50        
     1) Fell, David R 20                2) Schy, Levi 21                  
     3) Wash, Mason E 20                4) Zipp, John 19                  
                  27.13       57.77 (30.64)     1:23.72 (25.95)     1:46.50 (22.78)
 11 Carnegie Mellon University  'D'                  NT   x1:47.34        
     1) Kim, Wesley 18                  2) Plotnik, Josh P 21             
     3) Weisling, Karl K 19             4) Songer, David D 19             
                  28.65       57.32 (28.67)     1:23.83 (26.51)     1:47.34 (23.51)
 12 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x1:47.93        
     1) Freire, Jonathan H 20           2) Bowes, Carson C 18             
     3) Scymanski, Eliot C 20           4) Hwang, Jin 19                  
                  28.47       59.53 (31.06)     1:25.03 (25.50)     1:47.93 (22.90)
 13 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                  NT    1:49.56        
     1) Wallis, Michael 19              2) Fredrickson, Chris 19          
     3) Sundermann, Alex 19             4) Ricci, Mike 18                 
                  29.96       59.93 (29.97)     1:26.01 (26.08)     1:49.56 (23.55)
 14 University of Rochester-NI  'C'                  NT   x1:50.67        
     1) Jiran, Monte 18                 2) Poblete, Sevi 18               
     3) Hagar, Andy 20                  4) Swanson, Ryan 18               
                  28.48       59.16 (30.68)     1:26.13 (26.97)     1:50.67 (24.54)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Molly E      21 Carnegie Mellon           NT   10:27.53        
                  29.27     1:00.57 (31.30)     1:32.33 (31.76)     2:04.15 (31.82)
        2:35.93 (31.78)     3:07.70 (31.77)     3:39.50 (31.80)     4:11.39 (31.89)
        4:43.29 (31.90)     5:15.05 (31.76)     5:46.57 (31.52)     6:18.05 (31.48)
        6:49.44 (31.39)     7:20.87 (31.43)     7:52.55 (31.68)     8:23.77 (31.22)
        8:55.25 (31.48)     9:26.23 (30.98)     9:57.46 (31.23)    10:27.53 (30.07)
  2 Hill, Olivia K      21 F&M-MA                    NT   10:54.01        
                  29.29     1:01.09 (31.80)     1:33.62 (32.53)     2:06.19 (32.57)
        2:38.89 (32.70)     3:11.50 (32.61)     3:44.30 (32.80)     4:17.41 (33.11)
        4:49.61 (32.20)     5:22.09 (32.48)     5:54.55 (32.46)     6:27.24 (32.69)
        7:00.22 (32.98)     7:33.31 (33.09)     8:06.43 (33.12)     8:39.80 (33.37)
        9:13.49 (33.69)     9:47.16 (33.67)    10:20.79 (33.63)    10:54.01 (33.22)
  3 Sung, Jen           20 Carnegie Mellon     10:57.90   10:57.62        
                  29.87     1:02.33 (32.46)     1:35.01 (32.68)     2:07.94 (32.93)
        2:41.12 (33.18)     3:14.33 (33.21)     3:47.63 (33.30)     4:20.86 (33.23)
        4:54.37 (33.51)     5:27.81 (33.44)     6:01.14 (33.33)     6:34.42 (33.28)
        7:07.79 (33.37)     7:41.33 (33.54)     8:14.64 (33.31)     8:47.77 (33.13)
        9:20.78 (33.01)     9:53.65 (32.87)    10:26.16 (32.51)    10:57.62 (31.46)
  4 Johns, Maggie S     18 F&M-MA                    NT   11:03.11        
                  29.81     1:02.38 (32.57)     1:35.17 (32.79)     2:08.07 (32.90)
        2:41.18 (33.11)     3:14.25 (33.07)     3:47.36 (33.11)     4:21.02 (33.66)
        4:54.33 (33.31)     5:27.90 (33.57)     6:01.63 (33.73)     6:35.32 (33.69)
        7:08.13 (32.81)     7:42.35 (34.22)     8:16.22 (33.87)     8:50.05 (33.83)
        9:23.74 (33.69)     9:57.88 (34.14)    10:31.43 (33.55)    11:03.11 (31.68)
  5 Cooke, Farrell      18 U of R-NI           11:05.05   11:03.59        
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)     1:35.08 (32.84)     2:08.37 (33.29)
        2:41.87 (33.50)     3:15.40 (33.53)     3:49.05 (33.65)     4:22.71 (33.66)
        4:56.54 (33.83)     5:30.25 (33.71)     6:03.82 (33.57)     6:37.63 (33.81)
        7:10.93 (33.30)     7:44.62 (33.69)     8:18.14 (33.52)     8:51.59 (33.45)
        9:25.20 (33.61)     9:58.70 (33.50)    10:32.05 (33.35)    11:03.59 (31.54)
  6 Fuller, Caitlyn N   18 F&M-MA                    NT   11:04.48        
                  31.42     1:04.56 (33.14)     1:37.99 (33.43)     2:11.71 (33.72)
        2:45.34 (33.63)     3:18.96 (33.62)     3:52.52 (33.56)     4:25.81 (33.29)
        4:59.18 (33.37)     5:32.68 (33.50)     6:06.02 (33.34)     6:39.27 (33.25)
        7:12.73 (33.46)     7:46.25 (33.52)     8:19.74 (33.49)     8:53.17 (33.43)
        9:26.54 (33.37)     9:59.92 (33.38)    10:32.86 (32.94)    11:04.48 (31.62)
  7 Menio, Sarah E      19 Carnegie Mellon     11:11.16   11:05.47        
                  29.69     1:01.82 (32.13)     1:34.38 (32.56)     2:07.82 (33.44)
        2:41.06 (33.24)     3:14.54 (33.48)     3:48.00 (33.46)     4:21.65 (33.65)
        4:55.56 (33.91)     5:29.54 (33.98)     6:02.21 (32.67)     6:35.96 (33.75)
        7:10.16 (34.20)     7:43.76 (33.60)     8:17.92 (34.16)     8:52.17 (34.25)
        9:26.14 (33.97)    10:00.39 (34.25)    10:33.90 (33.51)    11:05.47 (31.57)
  8 McCampbell, Ann A   20 W&L-VA                    NT   11:08.20        
                  30.98     1:04.26 (33.28)     1:37.90 (33.64)     2:11.79 (33.89)
        2:45.68 (33.89)     3:19.58 (33.90)     3:53.48 (33.90)     4:27.11 (33.63)
        5:00.57 (33.46)     5:33.96 (33.39)     6:07.34 (33.38)     6:40.76 (33.42)
        7:14.22 (33.46)     7:47.56 (33.34)     8:21.20 (33.64)     8:55.11 (33.91)
        9:28.63 (33.52)    10:02.22 (33.59)    10:35.78 (33.56)    11:08.20 (32.42)
  9 Hayden, Tess T      21 W&L-VA                    NT   11:10.26        
                  30.55     1:03.35 (32.80)     1:36.77 (33.42)     2:10.33 (33.56)
        2:43.92 (33.59)     3:17.53 (33.61)     3:51.24 (33.71)     4:24.99 (33.75)
        4:58.70 (33.71)     5:32.39 (33.69)     6:05.94 (33.55)     6:39.68 (33.74)
        7:13.40 (33.72)     7:47.16 (33.76)     8:21.15 (33.99)     8:54.85 (33.70)
        9:29.06 (34.21)    10:03.17 (34.11)    10:37.27 (34.10)    11:10.26 (32.99)
 10 Starnes, Lauren E   20 W&L-VA                    NT   11:16.65        
                  30.31     1:02.63 (32.32)     1:35.77 (33.14)     2:09.13 (33.36)
        2:42.94 (33.81)     3:17.02 (34.08)     3:51.32 (34.30)     4:25.62 (34.30)
        4:59.93 (34.31)     5:34.45 (34.52)     6:08.79 (34.34)     6:43.18 (34.39)
        7:17.44 (34.26)     7:51.76 (34.32)     8:25.73 (33.97)     9:00.07 (34.34)
        9:34.60 (34.53)    10:08.75 (34.15)    10:43.00 (34.25)    11:16.65 (33.65)
 11 Lampe, Corinne      19 U of R-NI           11:21.63   11:22.44        
                  31.01     1:04.27 (33.26)     1:38.28 (34.01)     2:12.45 (34.17)
        2:46.84 (34.39)     3:21.12 (34.28)     3:55.50 (34.38)     4:30.18 (34.68)
        5:04.83 (34.65)     5:39.19 (34.36)     6:13.78 (34.59)     6:48.08 (34.30)
        7:22.30 (34.22)     7:56.78 (34.48)     8:31.47 (34.69)     9:06.00 (34.53)
        9:40.37 (34.37)    10:14.71 (34.34)    10:48.79 (34.08)    11:22.44 (33.65)
 12 Lukens, Kathryn     21 U of R-NI           11:43.41   11:31.69        
                  31.34     1:05.69 (34.35)     1:40.32 (34.63)     2:15.24 (34.92)
        2:49.57 (34.33)     3:23.69 (34.12)     3:57.83 (34.14)     4:32.40 (34.57)
        5:07.27 (34.87)     5:42.31 (35.04)     6:18.19 (35.88)     6:53.62 (35.43)
        7:29.01 (35.39)     8:04.65 (35.64)     8:39.89 (35.24)     9:14.97 (35.08)
        9:49.61 (34.64)    10:24.57 (34.96)    10:58.57 (34.00)    11:31.69 (33.12)
 13 D'Innocenzo, Kathe  19 W&L-VA                    NT  x11:32.04        
                  31.52     1:05.50 (33.98)     1:39.95 (34.45)     2:14.40 (34.45)
        2:48.75 (34.35)     3:23.29 (34.54)     3:57.87 (34.58)     4:32.56 (34.69)
        5:07.22 (34.66)     5:41.90 (34.68)     6:16.85 (34.95)     6:51.91 (35.06)
        7:26.86 (34.95)     8:02.06 (35.20)     8:37.23 (35.17)     9:12.10 (34.87)
        9:47.13 (35.03)    10:22.31 (35.18)    10:57.68 (35.37)    11:32.04 (34.36)
 14 Siegel, Lauren A    20 F&M-MA                    NT  x11:33.86        
                  31.80     1:06.33 (34.53)     1:41.29 (34.96)     2:16.37 (35.08)
        2:51.28 (34.91)     3:26.08 (34.80)     4:00.92 (34.84)     4:35.98 (35.06)
        5:10.98 (35.00)     5:46.36 (35.38)     6:21.31 (34.95)     6:56.04 (34.73)
        7:30.92 (34.88)     8:05.70 (34.78)     8:40.47 (34.77)     9:15.17 (34.70)
        9:50.23 (35.06)    10:25.32 (35.09)    11:00.04 (34.72)    11:33.86 (33.82)
 15 Korzun, Deb         18 U of R-NI                 NT  x11:36.57        
                  30.69     1:04.88 (34.19)     1:39.45 (34.57)     2:14.31 (34.86)
        2:49.27 (34.96)     3:23.98 (34.71)     3:59.35 (35.37)     4:34.34 (34.99)
        5:08.92 (34.58)     5:44.01 (35.09)     6:19.56 (35.55)     6:54.61 (35.05)
        7:29.90 (35.29)     8:05.12 (35.22)     8:40.87 (35.75)     9:16.23 (35.36)
        9:51.80 (35.57)    10:27.27 (35.47)    11:02.68 (35.41)    11:36.57 (33.89)
 16 Brubaker, Lisa S    20 Carnegie Mellon           NT  x11:40.36        
                  32.45     1:07.27 (34.82)     1:42.86 (35.59)     2:18.57 (35.71)
        2:53.91 (35.34)     3:29.34 (35.43)     4:04.64 (35.30)     4:40.03 (35.39)
        5:15.18 (35.15)     5:50.44 (35.26)     6:25.63 (35.19)     7:01.02 (35.39)
        7:36.23 (35.21)     8:11.51 (35.28)     8:46.84 (35.33)     9:22.06 (35.22)
        9:57.31 (35.25)    10:32.37 (35.06)    11:06.99 (34.62)    11:40.36 (33.37)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olechnowicz, Frank  21 Carnegie Mellon     10:00.19   10:02.54        
                  27.35       56.68 (29.33)     1:26.52 (29.84)     1:56.85 (30.33)
        2:27.07 (30.22)     2:57.55 (30.48)     3:28.07 (30.52)     3:59.10 (31.03)
        4:30.02 (30.92)     5:00.75 (30.73)     5:31.24 (30.49)     6:01.55 (30.31)
        6:32.28 (30.73)     7:02.89 (30.61)     7:33.56 (30.67)     8:04.26 (30.70)
        8:34.38 (30.12)     9:04.52 (30.14)     9:34.40 (29.88)    10:02.54 (28.14)
  2 Hanson, Alex A      21 Carnegie Mellon           NT   10:02.78        
                  26.90       56.79 (29.89)     1:27.44 (30.65)     1:58.36 (30.92)
        2:29.06 (30.70)     2:59.86 (30.80)     3:30.69 (30.83)     4:01.52 (30.83)
        4:32.37 (30.85)     5:03.04 (30.67)     5:33.20 (30.16)     6:03.59 (30.39)
        6:34.22 (30.63)     7:04.66 (30.44)     7:35.42 (30.76)     8:05.80 (30.38)
        8:35.61 (29.81)     9:05.73 (30.12)     9:34.83 (29.10)    10:02.78 (27.95)
  3 Landon, Tim A       19 F&M-MA                    NT   10:23.26        
                  27.41       58.25 (30.84)     1:29.69 (31.44)     2:01.47 (31.78)
        2:33.52 (32.05)     3:05.07 (31.55)     3:36.39 (31.32)     4:07.88 (31.49)
        4:39.55 (31.67)     5:11.25 (31.70)     5:42.73 (31.48)     6:13.95 (31.22)
        6:45.11 (31.16)     7:16.41 (31.30)     7:47.88 (31.47)     8:19.49 (31.61)
        8:50.79 (31.30)     9:22.02 (31.23)     9:52.99 (30.97)    10:23.26 (30.27)
  4 Rong, Michael       20 Carnegie Mellon     10:21.91   10:27.62        
                  28.46       59.53 (31.07)     1:31.26 (31.73)     2:02.89 (31.63)
        2:34.79 (31.90)     3:06.95 (32.16)     3:39.18 (32.23)     4:11.21 (32.03)
        4:42.64 (31.43)     5:13.85 (31.21)     5:45.25 (31.40)     6:16.78 (31.53)
        6:48.50 (31.72)     7:20.06 (31.56)     7:51.70 (31.64)     8:23.64 (31.94)
        8:55.42 (31.78)     9:26.69 (31.27)     9:57.90 (31.21)    10:27.62 (29.72)
  5 Cullo, Francis A    20 W&L-VA                    NT   10:27.74        
                  27.79       58.20 (30.41)     1:28.70 (30.50)     1:59.58 (30.88)
        2:30.58 (31.00)     3:01.80 (31.22)     3:33.22 (31.42)     4:04.92 (31.70)
        4:36.48 (31.56)     5:08.24 (31.76)     5:40.13 (31.89)     6:12.12 (31.99)
        6:44.23 (32.11)     7:16.51 (32.28)     7:48.59 (32.08)     8:20.88 (32.29)
        8:53.15 (32.27)     9:25.26 (32.11)     9:56.87 (31.61)    10:27.74 (30.87)
  6 Jones, Evan         19 U of R-NI           10:31.95   10:30.24        
                  27.63       58.31 (30.68)     1:29.24 (30.93)     2:00.49 (31.25)
        2:32.32 (31.83)     3:05.13 (32.81)     3:37.39 (32.26)     4:08.67 (31.28)
        4:40.63 (31.96)     5:12.48 (31.85)     5:45.56 (33.08)     6:17.58 (32.02)
        6:49.99 (32.41)     7:22.70 (32.71)     7:54.87 (32.17)     8:26.27 (31.40)
        8:57.98 (31.71)     9:29.20 (31.22)    10:00.36 (31.16)    10:30.24 (29.88)
  7 Reingold, Jake B    20 F&M-MA                    NT   10:32.35        
                  27.76       58.86 (31.10)     1:30.92 (32.06)     2:03.58 (32.66)
        2:35.99 (32.41)     3:08.65 (32.66)     3:41.06 (32.41)     4:13.44 (32.38)
        4:45.76 (32.32)     5:17.35 (31.59)     5:49.28 (31.93)     6:21.80 (32.52)
        6:54.31 (32.51)     7:26.53 (32.22)     7:57.94 (31.41)     8:29.64 (31.70)
        9:00.99 (31.35)     9:31.32 (30.33)    10:02.26 (30.94)    10:32.35 (30.09)
  8 Geiger, Oliver      19 U of R-NI           10:45.91   10:34.36        
                  28.74     1:00.08 (31.34)     1:32.16 (32.08)     2:04.37 (32.21)
        2:36.57 (32.20)     3:08.90 (32.33)     3:41.35 (32.45)     4:13.70 (32.35)
        4:46.05 (32.35)     5:18.36 (32.31)     5:50.73 (32.37)     6:22.69 (31.96)
        6:55.00 (32.31)     7:27.04 (32.04)     7:58.89 (31.85)     8:30.54 (31.65)
        9:02.23 (31.69)     9:33.25 (31.02)    10:04.30 (31.05)    10:34.36 (30.06)
  9 Absher, Benjamin F  20 W&L-VA                    NT   10:35.33        
                  28.19       58.85 (30.66)     1:30.21 (31.36)     2:02.13 (31.92)
        2:33.87 (31.74)     3:05.77 (31.90)     3:37.51 (31.74)     4:09.51 (32.00)
        4:41.39 (31.88)     5:13.50 (32.11)     5:45.66 (32.16)     6:18.06 (32.40)
        6:50.41 (32.35)     7:22.58 (32.17)     7:54.96 (32.38)     8:27.14 (32.18)
        8:59.69 (32.55)     9:32.16 (32.47)    10:04.18 (32.02)    10:35.33 (31.15)
 10 Hesser, Matthew T   19 W&L-VA                    NT   10:36.45        
                  28.07       58.96 (30.89)     1:30.29 (31.33)     2:02.12 (31.83)
        2:33.83 (31.71)     3:04.84 (31.01)     3:36.00 (31.16)     4:07.60 (31.60)
        4:39.63 (32.03)     5:12.21 (32.58)     5:44.86 (32.65)     6:17.36 (32.50)
        6:50.17 (32.81)     7:23.05 (32.88)     7:55.61 (32.56)     8:28.26 (32.65)
        9:00.46 (32.20)     9:32.67 (32.21)    10:05.66 (32.99)    10:36.45 (30.79)
 11 Behne, Michael F    18 W&L-VA                    NT  x10:36.78        
                  28.37       59.66 (31.29)     1:31.40 (31.74)     2:03.21 (31.81)
        2:35.59 (32.38)     3:07.82 (32.23)     3:40.27 (32.45)     4:12.36 (32.09)
        4:44.28 (31.92)     5:16.59 (32.31)     5:48.99 (32.40)     6:21.14 (32.15)
        6:53.05 (31.91)     7:25.29 (32.24)     7:57.82 (32.53)     8:29.99 (32.17)
        9:02.15 (32.16)     9:33.99 (31.84)    10:05.79 (31.80)    10:36.78 (30.99)
 12 Jiran, Monte        18 U of R-NI                 NT   10:42.24        
                  28.58       59.79 (31.21)     1:31.61 (31.82)     2:03.80 (32.19)
        2:36.22 (32.42)     3:08.77 (32.55)     3:41.57 (32.80)     4:14.45 (32.88)
        4:47.14 (32.69)     5:19.56 (32.42)     5:51.96 (32.40)     6:24.45 (32.49)
        6:56.84 (32.39)     7:29.47 (32.63)     8:01.74 (32.27)     8:34.22 (32.48)
        9:06.97 (32.75)     9:39.48 (32.51)    10:11.01 (31.53)    10:42.24 (31.23)
 13 Blum, Max N         19 F&M-MA                    NT   10:44.37        
                  28.75     1:00.26 (31.51)     1:32.07 (31.81)     2:04.55 (32.48)
        2:36.98 (32.43)     3:09.54 (32.56)     3:42.21 (32.67)     4:14.68 (32.47)
        4:47.25 (32.57)     5:19.62 (32.37)     5:52.03 (32.41)     6:24.40 (32.37)
        6:57.00 (32.60)     7:29.27 (32.27)     8:01.61 (32.34)     8:34.26 (32.65)
        9:06.91 (32.65)     9:39.40 (32.49)    10:12.15 (32.75)    10:44.37 (32.22)
 14 Ferraro, Frank      21 U of R-NI           11:14.24  x11:00.99        
                  29.66     1:01.65 (31.99)     1:34.23 (32.58)     2:06.95 (32.72)
        2:40.10 (33.15)     3:13.28 (33.18)     3:46.28 (33.00)     4:19.23 (32.95)
        4:52.14 (32.91)     5:25.21 (33.07)     5:58.34 (33.13)     6:31.83 (33.49)
        7:05.39 (33.56)     7:38.78 (33.39)     8:12.12 (33.34)     8:46.14 (34.02)
        9:20.09 (33.95)     9:54.12 (34.03)    10:28.25 (34.13)    11:00.99 (32.74)
 15 Rackson, Brian P    19 F&M-MA                    NT  x11:21.99        
                  31.19     1:04.20 (33.01)     1:38.31 (34.11)     2:12.39 (34.08)
        2:46.59 (34.20)     3:20.96 (34.37)     3:55.67 (34.71)     4:30.31 (34.64)
        5:04.66 (34.35)     5:38.86 (34.20)     6:13.32 (34.46)     6:47.56 (34.24)
        7:22.07 (34.51)     7:56.42 (34.35)     8:31.02 (34.60)     9:05.51 (34.49)
        9:39.86 (34.35)    10:14.24 (34.38)    10:48.75 (34.51)    11:21.99 (33.24)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.35  D3A
              1:54.54  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Soleil        18 Carnegie Mellon      1:56.34    1:56.83        
                  26.72       56.07 (29.35)     1:26.49 (30.42)     1:56.83 (30.34)
  2 Rolfe, Delaney O    19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:59.09        
                  27.22       56.78 (29.56)     1:27.85 (31.07)     1:59.09 (31.24)
  3 Yuan, Jessica       17 Carnegie Mellon           NT    2:00.59        
                  28.91       59.85 (30.94)     1:30.48 (30.63)     2:00.59 (30.11)
  4 Hill, Olivia K      21 F&M-MA                    NT    2:01.46        
                  28.53       59.44 (30.91)     1:30.23 (30.79)     2:01.46 (31.23)
  5 Franzluebbers, Ana  19 F&M-MA                    NT    2:01.69        
                  28.52       59.05 (30.53)     1:30.44 (31.39)     2:01.69 (31.25)
  6 Swierkocki, Chriss  20 Carnegie Mellon      2:04.12    2:01.78        
                  28.38       59.46 (31.08)     1:30.69 (31.23)     2:01.78 (31.09)
  7 Adams, Victoria B   19 Carnegie Mellon      2:00.60   x2:02.33        
                  28.83       59.73 (30.90)     1:31.25 (31.52)     2:02.33 (31.08)
  8 Johns, Maggie S     18 F&M-MA                    NT    2:02.78        
                  28.74       59.49 (30.75)     1:31.40 (31.91)     2:02.78 (31.38)
  9 Cooke, Farrell      18 U of R-NI            2:04.49    2:02.80        
                  28.69       59.43 (30.74)     1:31.19 (31.76)     2:02.80 (31.61)
 10 Lawless, Megan      19 U of R-NI            2:03.07    2:03.91        
                  28.88     1:00.01 (31.13)     1:31.96 (31.95)     2:03.91 (31.95)
 11 Hardy, Meredith E   19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:03.99        
                  28.63     1:00.35 (31.72)     1:32.53 (32.18)     2:03.99 (31.46)
 12 Brassfield, Izzy R  19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:04.27        
                  28.04       59.05 (31.01)     1:31.38 (32.33)     2:04.27 (32.89)
 13 Caldwell, Cailee    21 U of R-NI            2:00.50    2:04.53        
                  28.14       59.07 (30.93)     1:32.19 (33.12)     2:04.53 (32.34)
 14 Bartlett, Garland   20 F&M-MA                    NT   x2:05.20        
                  29.08     1:00.43 (31.35)     1:32.68 (32.25)     2:05.20 (32.52)
 15 Boldt, Rachel       21 U of R-NI            2:07.48   x2:07.11        
                  29.44     1:01.68 (32.24)     1:35.00 (33.32)     2:07.11 (32.11)
 16 Ross, Kelly M       19 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:07.70        
                  29.41     1:01.96 (32.55)     1:35.10 (33.14)     2:07.70 (32.60)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:39.69  D3A
              1:42.05  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Josh          17 Carnegie Mellon      1:44.44    1:44.51        
                  24.43       50.79 (26.36)     1:17.41 (26.62)     1:44.51 (27.10)
  2 Yee, Brandon J      19 Carnegie Mellon           NT    1:46.03        
                  25.20       52.78 (27.58)     1:19.49 (26.71)     1:46.03 (26.54)
  3 Wilder, Brandon L   21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:48.26        
                  24.79       51.64 (26.85)     1:19.67 (28.03)     1:48.26 (28.59)
  4 Vu, Christian       20 U of R-NI            1:48.69    1:49.06        
                  25.49       52.79 (27.30)     1:20.93 (28.14)     1:49.06 (28.13)
  5 Gehrs, Tyler G      19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:50.42        
                  26.11       53.53 (27.42)     1:21.83 (28.30)     1:50.42 (28.59)
  6 Wagner, Adam        20 Carnegie Mellon      1:49.65    1:51.25        
                  25.48       53.39 (27.91)     1:21.96 (28.57)     1:51.25 (29.29)
  7 Bergstrom, Tommy A  20 F&M-MA                    NT    1:51.44        
                  25.40       52.84 (27.44)     1:22.00 (29.16)     1:51.44 (29.44)
  8 Musselman, Patrick  18 F&M-MA                    NT    1:51.73        
                  25.18       53.40 (28.22)     1:22.44 (29.04)     1:51.73 (29.29)
  9 Kim, Wesley         18 Carnegie Mellon           NT   x1:53.43        
                  25.86       55.18 (29.32)     1:24.47 (29.29)     1:53.43 (28.96)
 10 Dishuck, Philip C   18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:53.49        
                  25.57       54.04 (28.47)     1:23.63 (29.59)     1:53.49 (29.86)
 11 Hwang, Jin          19 F&M-MA                    NT    1:54.03        
                  25.64       54.18 (28.54)     1:23.59 (29.41)     1:54.03 (30.44)
 12 Meyers, Justin D    19 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:54.88        
                  26.31       55.43 (29.12)     1:25.82 (30.39)     1:54.88 (29.06)
 13 Swanson, Ryan       18 U of R-NI            1:58.86    1:59.12        
                  26.97       57.52 (30.55)     1:28.35 (30.83)     1:59.12 (30.77)
 14 Edwards, Paul G     18 F&M-MA                    NT   x2:00.75        
                  27.08       57.57 (30.49)     1:29.08 (31.51)     2:00.75 (31.67)
 15 Ricci, Mike         18 U of R-NI                 NT    2:03.66        
                  26.97       57.73 (30.76)     1:31.00 (33.27)     2:03.66 (32.66)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.27  D3A
                58.77  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwood, Val         21 U of R-NI            1:00.63    1:00.87        
                  29.60     1:00.87 (31.27)                                        
  2 Meess, Karen        18 U of R-NI            1:01.37    1:01.86        
                  30.09     1:01.86 (31.77)                                        
  3 Mohrenweiser, Meli  18 Carnegie Mellon      1:02.12    1:02.85        
                  30.23     1:02.85 (32.62)                                        
  4 Cassada, Jocelyn P  20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:02.95        
                  30.71     1:02.95 (32.24)                                        
  5 Salvati, Katie A    20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:03.05        
                  30.82     1:03.05 (32.23)                                        
  6 Hollingsworth, Kri  19 F&M-MA                    NT    1:04.31        
                  31.95     1:04.31 (32.36)                                        
  7 Camp, Krista E      20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:04.32        
                  31.20     1:04.32 (33.12)                                        
  8 Hayden, Tess T      21 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:04.55        
                  31.42     1:04.55 (33.13)                                        
  9 Christiansen, Kase  19 F&M-MA                    NT    1:05.88        
                  31.86     1:05.88 (34.02)                                        
 10 Motley, Abby C      20 Carnegie Mellon      1:04.82    1:06.37        
                  32.31     1:06.37 (34.06)                                        
 11 Stroup, Sarah A     20 Carnegie Mellon      1:07.21    1:06.87        
                  32.72     1:06.87 (34.15)                                        
 12 Sofman, Marianna    21 Carnegie Mellon           NT   x1:07.87        
                  33.16     1:07.87 (34.71)                                        
 13 Mansbach, Claire S  20 F&M-MA                    NT    1:08.25        
                  33.00     1:08.25 (35.25)                                        
 14 Lukens, Kathryn     21 U of R-NI            1:10.31    1:10.02        
                  34.15     1:10.02 (35.87)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Brielle  20 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:05.10        
                  32.02     1:05.10 (33.08)                                        
 -- Hudak, Joan A       21 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:05.86        
                  32.07     1:05.86 (33.79)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.22  D3A
                52.05  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washnock, Christop  21 W&L-VA                    NT      54.22        
                  26.69       54.22 (27.53)                                        
  2 Marsh, Wayde Z      19 W&L-VA                    NT      55.03        
                  26.95       55.03 (28.08)                                        
  3 Panzitta, Michael   21 Carnegie Mellon        53.40      55.07        
                  27.21       55.07 (27.86)                                        
  4 Howard, Kevin       21 U of R-NI              54.00      55.44        
                  26.88       55.44 (28.56)                                        
  5 Knuth, Robert W     18 W&L-VA                    NT      55.99        
                  26.98       55.99 (29.01)                                        
  6 Harder, Bradley D   20 W&L-VA                    NT     x56.36        
                  27.66       56.36 (28.70)                                        
  7 Wong, Terrence      18 Carnegie Mellon        55.76      56.45        
                  27.79       56.45 (28.66)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Conor R   21 F&M-MA                    NT      56.58        
                  27.77       56.58 (28.81)                                        
  9 Bohn, Austin        19 Carnegie Mellon        56.34      57.13        
                  27.85       57.13 (29.28)                                        
 10 Fell, David R       20 F&M-MA                    NT      57.23        
                  27.90       57.23 (29.33)                                        
 11 Wallis, Michael     19 U of R-NI              59.21    1:00.10        
                  28.98     1:00.10 (31.12)                                        
 12 Freire, Jonathan H  20 F&M-MA                    NT    1:00.60        
                  29.62     1:00.60 (30.98)                                        
 13 Weisling, Karl K    19 Carnegie Mellon           NT   x1:03.68        
                  30.78     1:03.68 (32.90)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.46  D3A
              1:06.57  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stillo, Breanna E   19 Carnegie Mellon      1:07.21    1:07.57        
                  31.66     1:07.57 (35.91)                                        
  2 Wong, Vivian        18 Carnegie Mellon      1:08.61    1:09.51        
                  32.02     1:09.51 (37.49)                                        
  3 Duchak, Tatiana     18 Carnegie Mellon      1:09.77    1:09.74        
                  32.61     1:09.74 (37.13)                                        
  4 Fredericks, Dana K  21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:11.31        
                  33.58     1:11.31 (37.73)                                        
  5 Kinney, Price M     20 Carnegie Mellon      1:10.29   x1:11.43        
                  33.65     1:11.43 (37.78)                                        
  6 DeCrosta, Katherin  20 F&M-MA                    NT    1:11.84        
                  33.63     1:11.84 (38.21)                                        
  7 Chung, Jennifer     21 U of R-NI            1:12.97    1:12.33        
                  34.00     1:12.33 (38.33)                                        
  8 Shainis, Lili R     19 F&M-MA                    NT    1:13.14        
                  34.48     1:13.14 (38.66)                                        
  9 Bock, Megan E       19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:13.17        
                  34.26     1:13.17 (38.91)                                        
 10 Indyk, Jessica      19 U of R-NI            1:12.33    1:13.55        
                  34.06     1:13.55 (39.49)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Erin S    19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:13.77        
                  35.13     1:13.77 (38.64)                                        
 12 Viers, Alexandra M  19 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:13.94        
                  34.71     1:13.94 (39.23)                                        
 13 Festa, Bridget      20 U of R-NI            1:12.19    1:13.95        
                  35.37     1:13.95 (38.58)                                        
 14 Citti, Becca A      19 F&M-MA                    NT    1:15.52        
                  36.08     1:15.52 (39.44)                                        
 15 Shaw, Catherine     20 F&M-MA                    NT   x1:18.97        
                  36.95     1:18.97 (42.02)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                56.02  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ireland, David R    18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:01.12        
                  29.06     1:01.12 (32.06)                                        
  2 Grattan, Robert P   21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:02.55        
                  29.52     1:02.55 (33.03)                                        
  3 Gahng, Seijean      18 Carnegie Mellon      1:02.10    1:02.71        
                  28.96     1:02.71 (33.75)                                        
  4 Plotnik, Josh P     21 Carnegie Mellon      1:02.20    1:03.03        
                  29.37     1:03.03 (33.66)                                        
  5 Bossert, Adam       20 U of R-NI            1:03.25    1:03.17        
                  29.09     1:03.17 (34.08)                                        
  6 Gustafson, Max      21 Carnegie Mellon      1:03.32    1:03.52        
                  29.31     1:03.52 (34.21)                                        
  7 Catania, Travis A   20 F&M-MA                    NT    1:05.35        
                  30.47     1:05.35 (34.88)                                        
  8 Dexter, Ian H       20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:05.50        
                  30.71     1:05.50 (34.79)                                        
  9 Fredrickson, Chris  19 U of R-NI            1:06.34    1:06.40        
                  30.72     1:06.40 (35.68)                                        
 10 Faubion, Mark P     18 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:06.59        
                  30.95     1:06.59 (35.64)                                        
 11 Bowman, Graham      21 U of R-NI            1:05.36    1:07.44        
                  31.13     1:07.44 (36.31)                                        
 12 Schy, Levi          21 F&M-MA                    NT    1:07.70        
                  31.66     1:07.70 (36.04)                                        
 13 Poblete, Sevi       18 U of R-NI            1:08.21   x1:08.81        
                  30.78     1:08.81 (38.03)                                        
 14 Bowes, Carson C     18 F&M-MA                    NT    1:08.97        
                  32.80     1:08.97 (36.17)                                        
 -- Rong, Michael       20 Carnegie Mellon           NT         DQ        
                  31.90          DQ (35.30)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:04.98  D3A
              2:08.59  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Molly E      21 Carnegie Mellon           NT    2:07.59 D3B    
                  30.23     1:02.45 (32.22)     1:34.55 (32.10)     2:07.59 (33.04)
  2 Ross, Brittany M    19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:13.92        
                  30.47     1:04.62 (34.15)     1:39.31 (34.69)     2:13.92 (34.61)
  3 Gonzalez, Hannah D  20 Carnegie Mellon      2:14.26    2:14.23        
                  30.11     1:04.60 (34.49)     1:38.95 (34.35)     2:14.23 (35.28)
  4 Ussai, Rebecca K    22 Carnegie Mellon      2:12.96    2:15.58        
                  30.25     1:03.89 (33.64)     1:38.98 (35.09)     2:15.58 (36.60)
  5 Rolfe, Delaney O    19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:16.09        
                  30.57     1:04.83 (34.26)     1:40.40 (35.57)     2:16.09 (35.69)
  6 Kasoff, Lauren I    18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:17.58        
                  31.09     1:05.85 (34.76)     1:41.25 (35.40)     2:17.58 (36.33)
  7 Bolin, Stephanie    19 U of R-NI            2:16.94    2:18.85        
                  30.67     1:05.68 (35.01)     1:42.91 (37.23)     2:18.85 (35.94)
  8 Bassford, Laura A   22 F&M-MA                    NT    2:21.30        
                  31.88     1:08.88 (37.00)     1:45.02 (36.14)     2:21.30 (36.28)
  9 Zacherl, Emily J    21 F&M-MA                    NT    2:22.15        
                  31.54     1:07.50 (35.96)     1:44.57 (37.07)     2:22.15 (37.58)
 10 Krasnov, Stephanie  20 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:22.63        
                  30.75     1:07.16 (36.41)     1:44.34 (37.18)     2:22.63 (38.29)
 11 Lampe, Corinne      19 U of R-NI            2:25.39    2:24.44        
                  31.94     1:08.31 (36.37)     1:46.13 (37.82)     2:24.44 (38.31)
 12 Harding, Kristy     18 U of R-NI            2:27.90    2:25.07        
                  32.17     1:08.81 (36.64)     1:47.53 (38.72)     2:25.07 (37.54)
 13 Gregor, Courtney A  19 F&M-MA                    NT    2:30.99        
                  32.51     1:08.59 (36.08)     1:48.97 (40.38)     2:30.99 (42.02)
 14 Presnick, Nancy O   18 F&M-MA                    NT   x2:36.94        
                  32.05     1:10.05 (38.00)     1:52.00 (41.95)     2:36.94 (44.94)
 -- Brown, Heather M    19 F&M-MA                    NT   X2:36.21        
                  33.08     1:11.64 (38.56)     1:53.24 (41.60)     2:36.21 (42.97)
 -- Collier, Kelly N    21 Carnegie Mellon           NT         DQ        
                  32.68     1:09.90 (37.22)     1:49.08 (39.18)          DQ (41.89)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:50.86  D3A
              1:53.87  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Brandon J      19 Carnegie Mellon      1:54.94    1:54.93        
                  26.25       55.53 (29.28)     1:25.46 (29.93)     1:54.93 (29.47)
  2 Glaser-Garbrick, D  19 Carnegie Mellon      1:54.35    1:55.14        
                  25.45       55.16 (29.71)     1:25.21 (30.05)     1:55.14 (29.93)
  3 Wilshire, Sam       18 U of R-NI            1:58.93    1:58.29        
                  25.30       54.52 (29.22)     1:25.04 (30.52)     1:58.29 (33.25)
  4 Whaley, Justin I    22 Carnegie Mellon      2:00.04    1:58.63        
                  27.53       56.58 (29.05)     1:26.89 (30.31)     1:58.63 (31.74)
  5 Shuman, Eric M      18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:00.00        
                  27.10       57.21 (30.11)     1:27.92 (30.71)     2:00.00 (32.08)
  6 Hong, Arthur        19 Carnegie Mellon      2:00.55   x2:00.55        
                  27.55       57.96 (30.41)     1:28.89 (30.93)     2:00.55 (31.66)
  7 Hartman, Ryan M     20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:00.96        
                  27.01       57.19 (30.18)     1:28.24 (31.05)     2:00.96 (32.72)
  8 Ireland, David R    18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:01.79        
                  26.95       57.49 (30.54)     1:29.00 (31.51)     2:01.79 (32.79)
  9 Scymanski, Eliot C  20 F&M-MA                    NT    2:02.25        
                  27.72       59.60 (31.88)     1:30.55 (30.95)     2:02.25 (31.70)
 10 Wash, Mason E       20 F&M-MA                    NT    2:04.09        
                  27.86       58.75 (30.89)     1:30.46 (31.71)     2:04.09 (33.63)
 11 Terry, Dorsey B     21 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:07.73        
                  28.46     1:00.91 (32.45)     1:34.25 (33.34)     2:07.73 (33.48)
 12 Rownd, Scott A      20 F&M-MA                    NT    2:10.09        
                  27.88       59.85 (31.97)     1:33.62 (33.77)     2:10.09 (36.47)
 13 Ferraro, Frank      21 U of R-NI            2:15.54    2:15.25        
                  29.78     1:03.32 (33.54)     1:39.29 (35.97)     2:15.25 (35.96)
 14 Hagar, Andy         20 U of R-NI            2:22.10    2:25.17        
                  29.89     1:05.26 (35.37)     1:44.54 (39.28)     2:25.17 (40.63)
 15 Sundermann, Alex    19 U of R-NI            2:26.84   x2:26.09        
                  30.84     1:07.63 (36.79)     1:46.74 (39.11)     2:26.09 (39.35)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.56  D3A
                24.10  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Brianne M   21 Carnegie Mellon        24.47      24.95        
  2 Stillo, Breanna E   19 Carnegie Mellon        25.19      25.38        
  3 Daen, Rebecca L     18 F&M-MA                    NT      25.59        
  4 Behr, Jackie S      20 F&M-MA                    NT      25.68        
  5 Atwood, Val         21 U of R-NI              25.20      25.81        
  6 Holden, Kaitlin     19 U of R-NI              25.90      25.89        
  7 Brassfield, Izzy R  19 W&L-VA                    NT      25.91        
  8 Jacob, Dayna        22 U of R-NI              25.45      25.93        
  9 Meess, Karen        18 U of R-NI                 NT     x26.12        
 10 Guynn, Rebecca E    21 W&L-VA                    NT      26.20        
 11 Hardy, Meredith E   19 W&L-VA                    NT      26.25        
 12 Lawrence, Rebecca   18 W&L-VA                    NT     x26.42        
 13 Katter, Charlotte   18 F&M-MA                    NT      27.14        
 14 Tambussi, Maddy D   19 F&M-MA                    NT     x27.20        
 15 Sofman, Marianna    21 Carnegie Mellon        26.36      27.25        
 16 Motley, Abby C      20 Carnegie Mellon        25.89     x27.36        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.43  D3A
                20.99  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Rick D       19 W&L-VA                    NT      21.41        
  2 Stanton, Matt J     20 Carnegie Mellon        21.58      22.04        
  3 Knuth, Robert W     18 W&L-VA                    NT      22.12        
  4 Sears, Edward       18 Carnegie Mellon        21.74      22.45        
  5 Dexter, Ian H       20 W&L-VA                    NT      22.59        
  6 King, Alex          19 U of R-NI              22.87      22.64        
  7 Piper, Travis       21 Carnegie Mellon        22.47      22.98        
  7 McGoldrick, Brenda  18 W&L-VA                    NT     x22.98        
  9 Bergstrom, Tommy A  20 F&M-MA                    NT      23.02        
 10 Zipp, John          19 F&M-MA                    NT      23.16        
 11 Hwang, Jin          19 F&M-MA                    NT      23.47        
 12 Ricci, Mike         18 U of R-NI              22.88      23.62        
 13 Jones, Evan         19 U of R-NI                 NT      23.69        
 14 Songer, David D     19 Carnegie Mellon        23.60     x23.90        
 15 Poblete, Sevi       18 U of R-NI              24.97     x25.13        
 16 Stocker, Kurtis J   18 F&M-MA                    NT     x25.59        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.26  D3A
                52.69  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Soleil        18 Carnegie Mellon           NT      54.81        
                  26.54       54.81 (28.27)                                        
  2 Burton, Brianne M   21 Carnegie Mellon        54.38      55.01        
                  26.49       55.01 (28.52)                                        
  3 Franzluebbers, Ana  19 F&M-MA                    NT      55.39        
                  26.83       55.39 (28.56)                                        
  4 Daen, Rebecca L     18 F&M-MA                    NT      55.56        
                  26.82       55.56 (28.74)                                        
  5 Garvey, Megan       19 Carnegie Mellon        56.05      56.31        
                  27.28       56.31 (29.03)                                        
  6 Fredericks, Dana K  21 W&L-VA                    NT      56.35        
                  26.94       56.35 (29.41)                                        
  7 Jacob, Dayna        22 U of R-NI              56.49      56.55        
                  27.35       56.55 (29.20)                                        
  8 Hardy, Meredith E   19 W&L-VA                    NT      56.96        
                  27.55       56.96 (29.41)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Cailee    21 U of R-NI              55.74      57.04        
                  27.46       57.04 (29.58)                                        
 10 Musial, Sarah R     19 Carnegie Mellon           NT     x57.34        
                  27.89       57.34 (29.45)                                        
 11 Lawrence, Rebecca   18 W&L-VA                    NT      57.44        
                  27.55       57.44 (29.89)                                        
 12 Holden, Kaitlin     19 U of R-NI              59.67      58.12        
                  27.88       58.12 (30.24)                                        
 13 Tomlinson, Alexia   18 F&M-MA                    NT      58.28        
                  28.13       58.28 (30.15)                                        
 14 Boldt, Rachel       21 U of R-NI              59.10     x58.66        
                  28.62       58.66 (30.04)                                        
 15 Tambussi, Maddy D   19 F&M-MA                    NT     x58.82        
                  28.44       58.82 (30.38)                                        
 16 Guynn, Rebecca E    21 W&L-VA                    NT     x59.03        
                  27.79       59.03 (31.24)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.98  D3A
                46.09  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Edward       18 Carnegie Mellon        48.08      48.24        
                  23.42       48.24 (24.82)                                        
  2 Sykes, Rick D       19 W&L-VA                    NT      48.36        
                  23.07       48.36 (25.29)                                        
  3 Stirling, Brian D   20 W&L-VA                    NT      48.48        
                  23.81       48.48 (24.67)                                        
  4 Stanton, Matt J     20 Carnegie Mellon           NT      48.62        
                  23.33       48.62 (25.29)                                        
  5 Chen, Josh          17 Carnegie Mellon        48.68      49.19        
                  23.41       49.19 (25.78)                                        
  6 Wilshire, Sam       18 U of R-NI              48.36      49.65        
                  24.19       49.65 (25.46)                                        
  7 Stirling, Jeffrey   20 W&L-VA                    NT      50.12        
                  24.19       50.12 (25.93)                                        
  8 Hartman, Ryan M     20 W&L-VA                    NT     x50.17        
                  24.39       50.17 (25.78)                                        
  9 Bergstrom, Tommy A  20 F&M-MA                    NT      50.38        
                  24.33       50.38 (26.05)                                        
 10 Wilt, Zach T        20 F&M-MA                    NT      50.64        
                  24.10       50.64 (26.54)                                        
 10 Musselman, Patrick  18 F&M-MA                    NT      50.64        
                  24.27       50.64 (26.37)                                        
 12 Wagner, Adam        20 Carnegie Mellon        49.87     x50.67        
                  24.50       50.67 (26.17)                                        
 13 Vu, Christian       20 U of R-NI              51.16      50.93        
                  24.67       50.93 (26.26)                                        
 14 Zipp, John          19 F&M-MA                    NT     x51.10        
                  24.46       51.10 (26.64)                                        
 15 Bossert, Adam       20 U of R-NI              49.38      51.34        
                  24.65       51.34 (26.69)                                        
 16 King, Alex          19 U of R-NI              52.28     x52.07        
                  24.91       52.07 (27.16)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.86  D3A
              2:07.59  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvati, Katie A    20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:12.52        
                  31.13     1:04.40 (33.27)     1:38.20 (33.80)     2:12.52 (34.32)
  2 Atwood, Val         21 U of R-NI            2:14.07    2:13.97        
                  31.30     1:05.19 (33.89)     1:39.69 (34.50)     2:13.97 (34.28)
  3 Meess, Karen        18 U of R-NI            2:14.37    2:14.43        
                  31.62     1:05.90 (34.28)     1:40.46 (34.56)     2:14.43 (33.97)
  4 Cassada, Jocelyn P  20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:17.89        
                  32.49     1:06.42 (33.93)     1:41.98 (35.56)     2:17.89 (35.91)
  5 Hollingsworth, Kri  19 F&M-MA                    NT    2:18.91        
                  32.87     1:07.96 (35.09)     1:43.85 (35.89)     2:18.91 (35.06)
  6 McCampbell, Ann A   20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:18.96        
                  33.41     1:08.53 (35.12)     1:44.24 (35.71)     2:18.96 (34.72)
  7 Camp, Krista E      20 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:19.36        
                  33.54     1:08.24 (34.70)     1:44.15 (35.91)     2:19.36 (35.21)
  8 Stroup, Sarah A     20 Carnegie Mellon      2:17.19    2:19.85        
                  34.12     1:09.83 (35.71)     1:45.19 (35.36)     2:19.85 (34.66)
  9 Mohrenweiser, Meli  18 Carnegie Mellon      2:17.19    2:20.31        
                  32.78     1:08.15 (35.37)     1:44.52 (36.37)     2:20.31 (35.79)
 10 Swierkocki, Chriss  20 Carnegie Mellon      2:22.84    2:21.46        
                  32.85     1:08.24 (35.39)     1:44.52 (36.28)     2:21.46 (36.94)
 11 Fuller, Caitlyn N   18 F&M-MA                    NT    2:22.31        
                  33.74     1:09.70 (35.96)     1:46.08 (36.38)     2:22.31 (36.23)
 12 Christiansen, Kase  19 F&M-MA                    NT    2:23.50        
                  34.27     1:10.58 (36.31)     1:47.09 (36.51)     2:23.50 (36.41)
 13 Sofman, Marianna    21 Carnegie Mellon      2:22.88   x2:25.35        
                  34.42     1:10.93 (36.51)     1:48.68 (37.75)     2:25.35 (36.67)
 14 Mansbach, Claire S  20 F&M-MA                    NT   x2:25.61        
                  34.11     1:11.28 (37.17)     1:48.49 (37.21)     2:25.61 (37.12)
 -- Hudak, Joan A       21 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:22.15        
                  34.28     1:09.85 (35.57)     1:45.94 (36.09)     2:22.15 (36.21)
 -- Weinstein, Brielle  20 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:24.23        
                  32.34     1:07.73 (35.39)     1:44.82 (37.09)     2:24.23 (39.41)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.93  D3A
              1:53.32  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washnock, Christop  21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:55.84        
                  27.36       56.64 (29.28)     1:26.68 (30.04)     1:55.84 (29.16)
  2 Hanson, Alex A      21 Carnegie Mellon           NT    1:57.37        
                  28.20       58.04 (29.84)     1:27.75 (29.71)     1:57.37 (29.62)
  3 Harder, Bradley D   20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:01.76        
                  28.99       59.84 (30.85)     1:31.09 (31.25)     2:01.76 (30.67)
  4 Howard, Kevin       21 U of R-NI            2:00.26    2:01.93        
                  28.74       59.86 (31.12)     1:31.17 (31.31)     2:01.93 (30.76)
  5 Marsh, Wayde Z      19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:02.10        
                  29.07       59.93 (30.86)     1:31.10 (31.17)     2:02.10 (31.00)
  6 Panzitta, Michael   21 Carnegie Mellon      1:59.48    2:03.19        
                  29.48     1:00.48 (31.00)     1:32.01 (31.53)     2:03.19 (31.18)
  7 Finnegan, Conor R   21 F&M-MA                    NT    2:03.74        
                  29.44     1:01.10 (31.66)     1:33.20 (32.10)     2:03.74 (30.54)
  8 Bohn, Austin        19 Carnegie Mellon           NT    2:04.85        
                  29.66     1:00.79 (31.13)     1:33.06 (32.27)     2:04.85 (31.79)
  9 Fell, David R       20 F&M-MA                    NT    2:05.55        
                  29.65     1:01.61 (31.96)     1:33.83 (32.22)     2:05.55 (31.72)
 10 Wallis, Michael     19 U of R-NI            2:09.04    2:08.82        
                  30.17     1:02.32 (32.15)     1:35.86 (33.54)     2:08.82 (32.96)
 11 Cullo, Francis A    20 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:12.75        
                  30.48     1:03.45 (32.97)     1:37.90 (34.45)     2:12.75 (34.85)
 12 Kim, Wesley         18 Carnegie Mellon      2:10.73   x2:13.35        
                  30.86     1:04.37 (33.51)     1:38.90 (34.53)     2:13.35 (34.45)
 13 Freire, Jonathan H  20 F&M-MA                    NT    2:15.24        
                  31.28     1:04.83 (33.55)     1:39.89 (35.06)     2:15.24 (35.35)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.76  D3A
              2:24.86  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Vivian        18 Carnegie Mellon      2:28.10    2:29.59        
                  33.31     1:10.88 (37.57)     1:49.71 (38.83)     2:29.59 (39.88)
  2 Fredericks, Dana K  21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:32.88        
                  34.94     1:13.87 (38.93)     1:53.32 (39.45)     2:32.88 (39.56)
  3 Kinney, Price M     20 Carnegie Mellon      2:31.18    2:33.01        
                  34.39     1:13.20 (38.81)     1:52.91 (39.71)     2:33.01 (40.10)
  4 Chung, Jennifer     21 U of R-NI            2:37.10    2:35.40        
                  35.73     1:15.34 (39.61)     1:55.71 (40.37)     2:35.40 (39.69)
  5 Festa, Bridget      20 U of R-NI            2:38.88    2:36.25        
                  35.64     1:15.06 (39.42)     1:55.36 (40.30)     2:36.25 (40.89)
  6 Shainis, Lili R     19 F&M-MA                    NT    2:37.85        
                  36.86     1:17.05 (40.19)     1:57.40 (40.35)     2:37.85 (40.45)
  7 Citti, Becca A      19 F&M-MA                    NT    2:38.24        
                  36.60     1:17.36 (40.76)     1:58.15 (40.79)     2:38.24 (40.09)
  8 DeCrosta, Katherin  20 F&M-MA                    NT    2:38.41        
                  35.01     1:14.26 (39.25)     1:55.51 (41.25)     2:38.41 (42.90)
  9 Schwartz, Erin S    19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:38.70        
                  36.35     1:17.26 (40.91)     1:58.46 (41.20)     2:38.70 (40.24)
 10 Duchak, Tatiana     18 Carnegie Mellon      2:37.09    2:38.86        
                  34.26     1:13.85 (39.59)     1:55.61 (41.76)     2:38.86 (43.25)
 11 Bock, Megan E       19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:39.06        
                  35.21     1:15.51 (40.30)     1:57.38 (41.87)     2:39.06 (41.68)
 12 Indyk, Jessica      19 U of R-NI                 NT    2:43.42        
                  36.43     1:17.27 (40.84)     1:59.45 (42.18)     2:43.42 (43.97)
 13 Viers, Alexandra M  19 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:43.89        
                  36.83     1:19.16 (42.33)     2:02.13 (42.97)     2:43.89 (41.76)
 14 Brubaker, Lisa S    20 Carnegie Mellon      2:43.33   x2:44.92        
                  37.72     1:20.39 (42.67)     2:02.21 (41.82)     2:44.92 (42.71)
 15 Shaw, Catherine     20 F&M-MA                    NT   x2:49.38        
                  37.50     1:19.51 (42.01)     2:04.32 (44.81)     2:49.38 (45.06)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:02.83  D3A
              2:06.71  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ireland, David R    18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:12.20        
                  31.17     1:05.24 (34.07)     1:37.71 (32.47)     2:12.20 (34.49)
  2 Glaser-Garbrick, D  19 Carnegie Mellon           NT    2:16.78        
                  31.49     1:06.49 (35.00)     1:41.38 (34.89)     2:16.78 (35.40)
  3 Rong, Michael       20 Carnegie Mellon      2:18.82    2:20.37        
                  32.01     1:07.48 (35.47)     1:43.77 (36.29)     2:20.37 (36.60)
  4 Gahng, Seijean      18 Carnegie Mellon      2:20.87    2:21.50        
                  31.35     1:07.35 (36.00)     1:44.33 (36.98)     2:21.50 (37.17)
  5 Gustafson, Max      21 Carnegie Mellon           NT   x2:24.64        
                  32.21     1:08.84 (36.63)     1:46.57 (37.73)     2:24.64 (38.07)
  6 Fredrickson, Chris  19 U of R-NI            2:26.98    2:25.06        
                  32.22     1:09.09 (36.87)     1:46.75 (37.66)     2:25.06 (38.31)
  7 Jiran, Monte        18 U of R-NI            2:29.00    2:25.86        
                  32.66     1:09.62 (36.96)     1:47.85 (38.23)     2:25.86 (38.01)
  8 Hanson, Ryan A      21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:26.90        
                  32.58     1:10.20 (37.62)     1:48.67 (38.47)     2:26.90 (38.23)
  9 Faubion, Mark P     18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:28.19        
                  32.69     1:10.30 (37.61)     1:48.88 (38.58)     2:28.19 (39.31)
 10 Dishuck, Philip C   18 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:28.61        
                  32.56     1:10.66 (38.10)     1:50.04 (39.38)     2:28.61 (38.57)
 11 Bowman, Graham      21 U of R-NI            2:26.32    2:28.66        
                  33.79     1:11.32 (37.53)     1:50.57 (39.25)     2:28.66 (38.09)
 12 Schy, Levi          21 F&M-MA                    NT    2:29.70        
                  33.39     1:10.97 (37.58)     1:50.84 (39.87)     2:29.70 (38.86)
 13 Bowes, Carson C     18 F&M-MA                    NT    2:32.06        
                  33.59     1:11.13 (37.54)     1:50.95 (39.82)     2:32.06 (41.11)
 14 Poblete, Sevi       18 U of R-NI            2:36.24   x2:36.67        
                  34.45     1:13.89 (39.44)     1:54.99 (41.10)     2:36.67 (41.68)
 -- Catania, Travis A   20 F&M-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  34.05     1:10.80 (36.75)     1:46.51 (35.71)          DQ (36.15)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:57.55  D3A
              5:05.36  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Molly E      21 Carnegie Mellon      5:09.15    5:07.40        
                  28.88       59.69 (30.81)     1:30.67 (30.98)     2:02.09 (31.42)
        2:33.50 (31.41)     3:04.68 (31.18)     3:35.64 (30.96)     4:06.61 (30.97)
        4:37.64 (31.03)     5:07.40 (29.76)                                        
  2 Hill, Olivia K      21 F&M-MA                    NT    5:16.80        
                  29.31     1:00.50 (31.19)     1:32.16 (31.66)     2:04.46 (32.30)
        2:36.68 (32.22)     3:08.92 (32.24)     3:41.46 (32.54)     4:13.62 (32.16)
        4:45.59 (31.97)     5:16.80 (31.21)                                        
  3 Adams, Victoria B   19 Carnegie Mellon      5:18.07    5:18.12        
                  29.45     1:00.86 (31.41)     1:33.06 (32.20)     2:05.48 (32.42)
        2:38.01 (32.53)     3:10.20 (32.19)     3:42.32 (32.12)     4:14.78 (32.46)
        4:47.04 (32.26)     5:18.12 (31.08)                                        
  4 Rolfe, Delaney O    19 W&L-VA                    NT    5:18.64        
                  28.77     1:00.27 (31.50)     1:32.36 (32.09)     2:04.52 (32.16)
        2:36.78 (32.26)     3:09.10 (32.32)     3:41.59 (32.49)     4:14.15 (32.56)
        4:46.65 (32.50)     5:18.64 (31.99)                                        
  5 Sung, Jen           20 Carnegie Mellon      5:23.24    5:22.45        
                  29.65     1:01.79 (32.14)     1:34.24 (32.45)     2:06.96 (32.72)
        2:39.45 (32.49)     3:12.22 (32.77)     3:45.04 (32.82)     4:17.90 (32.86)
        4:50.75 (32.85)     5:22.45 (31.70)                                        
  6 Cooke, Farrell      18 U of R-NI            5:31.92    5:23.88        
                  29.16     1:00.70 (31.54)     1:32.80 (32.10)     2:05.39 (32.59)
        2:38.44 (33.05)     3:11.81 (33.37)     3:45.41 (33.60)     4:18.92 (33.51)
        4:52.22 (33.30)     5:23.88 (31.66)                                        
  7 Johns, Maggie S     18 F&M-MA                    NT    5:23.93        
                  29.82     1:02.51 (32.69)     1:35.61 (33.10)     2:08.72 (33.11)
        2:41.58 (32.86)     3:14.36 (32.78)     3:47.42 (33.06)     4:20.14 (32.72)
        4:52.60 (32.46)     5:23.93 (31.33)                                        
  8 Hayden, Tess T      21 W&L-VA                    NT    5:27.65        
                  30.33     1:03.21 (32.88)     1:36.17 (32.96)     2:09.27 (33.10)
        2:42.14 (32.87)     3:14.99 (32.85)     3:47.92 (32.93)     4:21.36 (33.44)
        4:54.81 (33.45)     5:27.65 (32.84)                                        
  9 Starnes, Lauren E   20 W&L-VA                    NT    5:28.58        
                  30.18     1:03.02 (32.84)     1:36.31 (33.29)     2:09.86 (33.55)
        2:43.14 (33.28)     3:16.47 (33.33)     3:49.69 (33.22)     4:22.55 (32.86)
        4:56.06 (33.51)     5:28.58 (32.52)                                        
 10 Menio, Sarah E      19 Carnegie Mellon      5:26.68   x5:30.53        
                  31.01     1:04.05 (33.04)     1:37.18 (33.13)     2:10.39 (33.21)
        2:43.26 (32.87)     3:16.50 (33.24)     3:50.27 (33.77)     4:24.02 (33.75)
        4:57.78 (33.76)     5:30.53 (32.75)                                        
 11 Bartlett, Garland   20 F&M-MA                    NT    5:33.93        
                  30.32     1:02.96 (32.64)     1:36.62 (33.66)     2:10.70 (34.08)
        2:44.67 (33.97)     3:18.96 (34.29)     3:53.07 (34.11)     4:26.90 (33.83)
        5:00.55 (33.65)     5:33.93 (33.38)                                        
 12 Lampe, Corinne      19 U of R-NI            5:38.02    5:35.47        
                  30.59     1:04.09 (33.50)     1:38.24 (34.15)     2:12.03 (33.79)
        2:46.16 (34.13)     3:20.49 (34.33)     3:54.35 (33.86)     4:28.41 (34.06)
        5:02.22 (33.81)     5:35.47 (33.25)                                        
 13 Korzun, Deb         18 U of R-NI            5:43.26    5:37.53        
                  29.45     1:02.32 (32.87)     1:36.34 (34.02)     2:10.34 (34.00)
        2:44.30 (33.96)     3:18.88 (34.58)     3:53.44 (34.56)     4:28.57 (35.13)
        5:03.93 (35.36)     5:37.53 (33.60)                                        
 14 Lukens, Kathryn     21 U of R-NI            5:45.61   x5:39.92        
                  30.84     1:04.74 (33.90)     1:38.77 (34.03)     2:12.44 (33.67)
        2:45.66 (33.22)     3:19.78 (34.12)     3:54.51 (34.73)     4:29.67 (35.16)
        5:05.19 (35.52)     5:39.92 (34.73)                                        
 15 Ross, Kelly M       19 W&L-VA                    NT   x5:43.57        
                  30.83     1:04.20 (33.37)     1:38.21 (34.01)     2:12.78 (34.57)
        2:47.58 (34.80)     3:22.51 (34.93)     3:57.91 (35.40)     4:33.43 (35.52)
        5:08.89 (35.46)     5:43.57 (34.68)                                        
 16 Dinger, Christen C  19 F&M-MA                    NT   x5:51.91        
                  31.41     1:05.63 (34.22)     1:40.87 (35.24)     2:16.44 (35.57)
        2:52.47 (36.03)     3:28.69 (36.22)     4:04.75 (36.06)     4:40.92 (36.17)
        5:16.95 (36.03)     5:51.91 (34.96)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:30.11  D3A
              4:37.33  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Brandon J      19 Carnegie Mellon      4:47.49    4:48.65        
                  26.57       55.30 (28.73)     1:24.89 (29.59)     1:54.86 (29.97)
        2:24.57 (29.71)     2:53.07 (28.50)     3:22.56 (29.49)     3:52.36 (29.80)
        4:20.57 (28.21)     4:48.65 (28.08)                                        
  2 Olechnowicz, Frank  21 Carnegie Mellon      4:48.44    4:52.38        
                  26.72       55.38 (28.66)     1:24.40 (29.02)     1:54.09 (29.69)
        2:24.12 (30.03)     2:53.94 (29.82)     3:23.50 (29.56)     3:53.22 (29.72)
        4:23.32 (30.10)     4:52.38 (29.06)                                        
  3 Whaley, Justin I    22 Carnegie Mellon      4:57.06    4:58.07        
                  27.63       58.12 (30.49)     1:28.98 (30.86)     1:59.61 (30.63)
        2:30.10 (30.49)     3:00.20 (30.10)     3:30.31 (30.11)     4:00.11 (29.80)
        4:29.11 (29.00)     4:58.07 (28.96)                                        
  4 Wilder, Brandon L   21 W&L-VA                    NT    4:58.92        
                  26.55       55.59 (29.04)     1:25.04 (29.45)     1:54.98 (29.94)
        2:24.80 (29.82)     2:55.28 (30.48)     3:26.04 (30.76)     3:56.99 (30.95)
        4:28.18 (31.19)     4:58.92 (30.74)                                        
  5 Jones, Evan         19 U of R-NI            5:02.11    5:01.20        
                  27.30       56.92 (29.62)     1:27.62 (30.70)     1:58.33 (30.71)
        2:28.50 (30.17)     2:59.23 (30.73)     3:30.14 (30.91)     4:01.37 (31.23)
        4:32.07 (30.70)     5:01.20 (29.13)                                        
  6 Vu, Christian       20 U of R-NI            5:06.18    5:01.33        
                  27.43       57.04 (29.61)     1:27.11 (30.07)     1:57.64 (30.53)
        2:28.61 (30.97)     3:00.03 (31.42)     3:31.36 (31.33)     4:02.89 (31.53)
        4:33.26 (30.37)     5:01.33 (28.07)                                        
  7 Geiger, Oliver      19 U of R-NI            5:05.98    5:02.39        
                  27.26       57.70 (30.44)     1:28.75 (31.05)     1:59.75 (31.00)
        2:31.04 (31.29)     3:02.36 (31.32)     3:33.13 (30.77)     4:04.41 (31.28)
        4:32.70 (28.29)     5:02.39 (29.69)                                        
  8 Hesser, Matthew T   19 W&L-VA                    NT    5:03.97        
                  27.44       57.51 (30.07)     1:27.83 (30.32)     1:58.64 (30.81)
        2:29.51 (30.87)     3:00.17 (30.66)     3:30.84 (30.67)     4:01.92 (31.08)
        4:33.26 (31.34)     5:03.97 (30.71)                                        
  9 Shuman, Eric M      18 W&L-VA                    NT    5:04.38        
                  27.08       57.48 (30.40)     1:27.85 (30.37)     1:58.94 (31.09)
        2:29.60 (30.66)     3:00.56 (30.96)     3:31.37 (30.81)     4:02.41 (31.04)
        4:33.66 (31.25)     5:04.38 (30.72)                                        
 10 Gehrs, Tyler G      19 W&L-VA                    NT   x5:06.26        
                  28.04       58.12 (30.08)     1:28.73 (30.61)     1:59.73 (31.00)
        2:30.97 (31.24)     3:02.48 (31.51)     3:34.26 (31.78)     4:05.26 (31.00)
        4:36.32 (31.06)     5:06.26 (29.94)                                        
 11 Weisling, Karl K    19 Carnegie Mellon      5:09.79   x5:06.77        
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)     1:29.42 (30.62)     2:00.54 (31.12)
        2:32.02 (31.48)     3:03.59 (31.57)     3:34.42 (30.83)     4:05.37 (30.95)
        4:36.35 (30.98)     5:06.77 (30.42)                                        
 12 Reingold, Jake B    20 F&M-MA                    NT    5:12.20        
                  27.59       58.34 (30.75)     1:30.05 (31.71)     2:01.88 (31.83)
        2:34.29 (32.41)     3:06.43 (32.14)     3:38.64 (32.21)     4:10.96 (32.32)
        4:41.91 (30.95)     5:12.20 (30.29)                                        
 13 Blum, Max N         19 F&M-MA                    NT    5:17.91        
                  28.61       59.28 (30.67)     1:30.85 (31.57)     2:02.93 (32.08)
        2:35.10 (32.17)     3:07.86 (32.76)     3:40.35 (32.49)     4:13.04 (32.69)
        4:45.69 (32.65)     5:17.91 (32.22)                                        
 14 Swanson, Ryan       18 U of R-NI            5:23.29   x5:21.88        
                  28.12       59.68 (31.56)     1:32.37 (32.69)     2:05.56 (33.19)
        2:39.03 (33.47)     3:12.73 (33.70)     3:46.62 (33.89)     4:19.75 (33.13)
        4:52.34 (32.59)     5:21.88 (29.54)                                        
 15 Edwards, Paul G     18 F&M-MA                    NT    5:22.79        
                  28.71     1:00.49 (31.78)     1:32.68 (32.19)     2:05.73 (33.05)
        2:38.94 (33.21)     3:11.95 (33.01)     3:45.33 (33.38)     4:18.60 (33.27)
        4:51.31 (32.71)     5:22.79 (31.48)                                        
 16 Landon, Tim A       19 F&M-MA                    NT   x5:26.94        
                  28.04     1:00.06 (32.02)     1:32.83 (32.77)     2:06.08 (33.25)
        2:40.08 (34.00)     3:13.61 (33.53)     3:47.10 (33.49)     4:20.62 (33.52)
        4:54.17 (33.55)     5:26.94 (32.77)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.24  D3A
                58.13  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garvey, Megan       19 Carnegie Mellon        59.59      59.62        
                  28.19       59.62 (31.43)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Hannah D  20 Carnegie Mellon      1:01.81    1:01.46        
                  29.07     1:01.46 (32.39)                                        
  3 Kasoff, Lauren I    18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:01.72        
                  28.66     1:01.72 (33.06)                                        
  4 Ussai, Rebecca K    22 Carnegie Mellon      1:02.09    1:01.85        
                  29.09     1:01.85 (32.76)                                        
  5 Ross, Brittany M    19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:02.53        
                  29.90     1:02.53 (32.63)                                        
  6 Behr, Jackie S      20 F&M-MA                    NT    1:02.95        
                  29.35     1:02.95 (33.60)                                        
  7 Bolin, Stephanie    19 U of R-NI            1:02.68    1:03.14        
                  29.91     1:03.14 (33.23)                                        
  8 Krasnov, Stephanie  20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:03.70        
                  29.65     1:03.70 (34.05)                                        
  9 Tomlinson, Alexia   18 F&M-MA                    NT    1:03.96        
                  30.08     1:03.96 (33.88)                                        
 10 Gregor, Courtney A  19 F&M-MA                    NT    1:04.56        
                  29.23     1:04.56 (35.33)                                        
 11 Bassford, Laura A   22 F&M-MA                    NT   x1:05.34        
                  30.92     1:05.34 (34.42)                                        
 12 Collier, Kelly N    21 Carnegie Mellon      1:05.60   x1:05.90        
                  31.05     1:05.90 (34.85)                                        
 13 Harding, Kristy     18 U of R-NI            1:06.93    1:06.55        
                  31.25     1:06.55 (35.30)                                        
 14 Lawless, Megan      19 U of R-NI            1:05.61    1:06.61        
                  31.38     1:06.61 (35.23)                                        
 15 Moore, Colleen E    18 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:07.01        
                  31.55     1:07.01 (35.46)                                        
 -- D'Innocenzo, Kathe  19 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:06.74        
                  31.73     1:06.74 (35.01)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                49.40  D3A
                51.25  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilshire, Sam       18 U of R-NI              52.34      52.05        
                  24.35       52.05 (27.70)                                        
  2 Wong, Terrence      18 Carnegie Mellon        51.55      52.36        
                  25.58       52.36 (26.78)                                        
  3 Stirling, Brian D   20 W&L-VA                    NT      52.50        
                  24.42       52.50 (28.08)                                        
  4 Chen, Josh          17 Carnegie Mellon        51.86      52.67        
                  24.67       52.67 (28.00)                                        
  5 Stirling, Jeffrey   20 W&L-VA                    NT      52.96        
                  24.46       52.96 (28.50)                                        
  6 Piper, Travis       21 Carnegie Mellon        54.04      54.14        
                  25.23       54.14 (28.91)                                        
  7 Hong, Arthur        19 Carnegie Mellon        54.40     x54.81        
                  25.90       54.81 (28.91)                                        
  8 Marsh, Wayde Z      19 W&L-VA                    NT      54.86        
                  25.55       54.86 (29.31)                                        
  9 Terry, Dorsey B     21 W&L-VA                    NT     x54.99        
                  25.57       54.99 (29.42)                                        
 10 Wash, Mason E       20 F&M-MA                    NT      56.71        
                  26.18       56.71 (30.53)                                        
 11 Scymanski, Eliot C  20 F&M-MA                    NT      56.85        
                  26.66       56.85 (30.19)                                        
 12 Wilt, Zach T        20 F&M-MA                    NT      57.02        
                  26.65       57.02 (30.37)                                        
 13 Rownd, Scott A      20 F&M-MA                    NT     x57.33        
                  26.80       57.33 (30.53)                                        
 14 Ferraro, Frank      21 U of R-NI            1:00.91      59.54        
                  27.89       59.54 (31.65)                                        
 15 Sundermann, Alex    19 U of R-NI              59.20      59.77        
                  27.23       59.77 (32.54)                                        
 16 Hagar, Andy         20 U of R-NI                 NT   x1:02.12        
                  28.52     1:02.12 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.81  D3A
              2:09.41  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kasoff, Lauren I    18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:16.63        
                  29.66     1:04.52 (34.86)     1:45.06 (40.54)     2:16.63 (31.57)
  2 Salvati, Katie A    20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:17.73        
                  29.50     1:04.01 (34.51)     1:45.08 (41.07)     2:17.73 (32.65)
  3 DeCrosta, Katherin  20 F&M-MA                    NT    2:19.63        
                  30.17     1:05.70 (35.53)     1:46.66 (40.96)     2:19.63 (32.97)
  4 Caldwell, Cailee    21 U of R-NI                 NT    2:21.66        
                  30.81     1:08.36 (37.55)     1:49.41 (41.05)     2:21.66 (32.25)
  5 Szymczak, Michelle  18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:22.77        
                  31.93     1:08.89 (36.96)     1:50.14 (41.25)     2:22.77 (32.63)
  6 Ross, Brittany M    19 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:22.78        
                  30.44     1:08.93 (38.49)     1:50.16 (41.23)     2:22.78 (32.62)
  7 Bassford, Laura A   22 F&M-MA                    NT    2:24.35        
                  31.69     1:09.23 (37.54)     1:51.34 (42.11)     2:24.35 (33.01)
  8 Fuller, Caitlyn N   18 F&M-MA                    NT    2:24.79        
                  31.80     1:09.00 (37.20)     1:51.18 (42.18)     2:24.79 (33.61)
  9 Lawless, Megan      19 U of R-NI            2:22.31    2:25.57        
                  31.83     1:08.08 (36.25)     1:51.87 (43.79)     2:25.57 (33.70)
 10 Bolin, Stephanie    19 U of R-NI                 NT    2:25.98        
                  31.67     1:10.68 (39.01)     1:55.72 (45.04)     2:25.98 (30.26)
 11 Zacherl, Emily J    21 F&M-MA                    NT   x2:26.05        
                  31.37     1:09.92 (38.55)     1:53.08 (43.16)     2:26.05 (32.97)
 12 Harding, Kristy     18 U of R-NI            2:24.56   x2:28.18        
                  32.44     1:12.69 (40.25)     1:55.92 (43.23)     2:28.18 (32.26)
 -- Phan, Soleil        18 Carnegie Mellon      2:13.18   X2:13.43        
                  27.91     1:01.87 (33.96)     1:42.38 (40.51)     2:13.43 (31.05)
 -- Yuan, Jessica       17 Carnegie Mellon           NT   X2:17.81        
                  30.62     1:07.54 (36.92)     1:46.19 (38.65)     2:17.81 (31.62)
 -- Ussai, Rebecca K    22 Carnegie Mellon           NT   X2:20.38        
                  29.58     1:05.99 (36.41)     1:47.16 (41.17)     2:20.38 (33.22)
 -- Musial, Sarah R     19 Carnegie Mellon           NT   X2:21.65        
                  30.65     1:08.11 (37.46)     1:49.29 (41.18)     2:21.65 (32.36)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:51.98  D3A
              1:54.73  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser-Garbrick, D  19 Carnegie Mellon      2:01.38    1:58.50        
                  24.96       54.54 (29.58)     1:30.35 (35.81)     1:58.50 (28.15)
  2 Hanson, Alex A      21 Carnegie Mellon      1:57.78    1:59.86        
                  27.22       56.89 (29.67)     1:32.38 (35.49)     1:59.86 (27.48)
  3 Washnock, Christop  21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:01.07        
                  26.28       56.25 (29.97)     1:32.20 (35.95)     2:01.07 (28.87)
  4 Grattan, Robert P   21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:03.04        
                  27.53       59.16 (31.63)     1:33.69 (34.53)     2:03.04 (29.35)
  5 Bohn, Austin        19 Carnegie Mellon           NT    2:04.52        
                  27.44     1:00.27 (32.83)     1:36.19 (35.92)     2:04.52 (28.33)
  6 Hanson, Ryan A      21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:06.42        
                  25.74   1:36.40 (1:10.66)     2:06.42 (30.02)                    
  7 Howard, Kevin       21 U of R-NI            2:04.44    2:07.36        
                  28.00       59.18 (31.18)     1:38.74 (39.56)     2:07.36 (28.62)
  8 Catania, Travis A   20 F&M-MA                    NT    2:07.53        
                  27.78     1:02.92 (35.14)     1:38.18 (35.26)     2:07.53 (29.35)
  9 Jiran, Monte        18 U of R-NI                 NT    2:08.25        
                  27.64     1:00.28 (32.64)     1:38.20 (37.92)     2:08.25 (30.05)
 10 Fell, David R       20 F&M-MA                    NT    2:10.02        
                  27.99     1:00.45 (32.46)     1:39.24 (38.79)     2:10.02 (30.78)
 11 Bowman, Graham      21 U of R-NI            2:09.56    2:11.09        
                  28.40     1:02.48 (34.08)     1:41.07 (38.59)     2:11.09 (30.02)
 12 Plotnik, Josh P     21 Carnegie Mellon           NT   x2:13.08        
                  27.14     1:02.15 (35.01)     1:40.36 (38.21)     2:13.08 (32.72)
 13 Dishuck, Philip C   18 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:13.14        
                  29.30     1:04.33 (35.03)     1:41.60 (37.27)     2:13.14 (31.54)
 14 Fredrickson, Chris  19 U of R-NI            2:11.90   x2:13.84        
                  28.30   1:41.29 (1:12.99)     2:13.84 (32.55)                    
 15 Bowes, Carson C     18 F&M-MA                    NT    2:14.23        
                  29.01     1:04.14 (35.13)     1:43.17 (39.03)     2:14.23 (31.06)
 16 Landon, Tim A       19 F&M-MA                    NT   x2:16.33        
                  28.82     1:05.77 (36.95)     1:45.07 (39.30)     2:16.33 (31.26)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:27.84  D3A
              3:33.95  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'              NT    3:44.41        
     1) Lawrence, Rebecca H 18          2) Rolfe, Delaney O 19            
     3) Brassfield, Izzy R 19           4) Hardy, Meredith E 19           
                  27.44       56.98 (56.98)     1:23.59 (26.61)     1:52.73 (55.75)
        2:19.34 (26.61)     2:49.00 (56.27)     3:15.53 (26.53)     3:44.41 (55.41)
  2 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             3:47.10    3:46.19        
     1) Meess, Karen 18                 2) Jacob, Dayna 22                
     3) Cooke, Farrell 18               4) Caldwell, Cailee 21            
                  27.48       58.17 (58.17)     1:24.27 (26.10)     1:53.31 (55.14)
        2:20.16 (26.85)     2:49.68 (56.37)     3:16.78 (27.10)     3:46.19 (56.51)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    3:47.43        
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista 19        2) Daen, Rebecca L 18             
     3) Johns, Maggie S 18              4) Franzluebbers, Ana M 19        
                  27.26       56.80 (56.80)     1:24.16 (27.36)     1:53.78 (56.98)
        2:20.96 (27.18)     2:51.45 (57.67)     3:18.02 (26.57)     3:47.43 (55.98)
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    3:53.24        
     1) Behr, Jackie S 20               2) Tambussi, Maddy D 19           
     3) Tomlinson, Alexia 18            4) Bartlett, Garland E 20         
                  27.56       57.18 (57.18)     1:24.54 (27.36)     1:55.38 (58.20)
        2:23.09 (27.71)     2:53.18 (57.80)     3:21.95 (28.77)   3:53.24 (1:00.06)
  5 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'              NT    3:53.87        
     1) Starnes, Lauren E 20            2) Bock, Megan E 19               
     3) Cassada, Jocelyn P 20           4) Hayden, Tess T 21              
                  28.75       59.82 (59.82)     1:27.52 (27.70)     1:58.65 (58.83)
        2:25.63 (26.98)     2:55.63 (56.98)     3:23.53 (27.90)     3:53.87 (58.24)
  6 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                  NT    3:54.23        
     1) Lawless, Megan 19               2) Korzun, Deb 18                 
     3) Indyk, Jessica 19               4) Holden, Kaitlin 19             
                  27.92       57.29 (57.29)     1:24.93 (27.64)     1:56.43 (59.14)
        2:24.25 (27.82)     2:55.28 (58.85)     3:23.46 (28.18)     3:54.23 (58.95)
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'C'                  NT   x3:59.86        
     1) Lardizabal, Amanda 18           2) Chung, Jennifer 21             
     3) Festa, Bridget 20               4) Boldt, Rachel 21               
                  28.40   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:30.05 (28.49)   2:01.89 (1:00.33)
        2:30.43 (28.54)     3:01.61 (59.72)     3:29.58 (27.97)     3:59.86 (58.25)
  8 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'              NT   x4:02.03        
     1) Hudak, Joan A 21                2) Guynn, Rebecca E 21            
     3) Glavy, Jena C 18                4) Ross, Kelly M 19               
                  28.66       59.77 (59.77)     1:27.66 (27.89)   2:00.24 (1:00.47)
        2:29.30 (29.06)   3:01.30 (1:01.06)     3:29.82 (28.52)   4:02.03 (1:00.73)
  9 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x4:11.69        
     1) Katter, Charlotte K 18          2) Siegel, Lauren A 20            
     3) Brown, Heather M 19             4) Dinger, Christen C 19          
                  28.55       59.42 (59.42)     1:28.30 (28.88)   2:00.11 (1:00.69)
        2:31.88 (31.77)   3:07.48 (1:07.37)     3:38.34 (30.86)   4:11.69 (1:04.21)
 10 Washington & Lee University-VA  'D'              NT   x4:24.92        
     1) D'Innocenzo, Katherine A 19     2) Weinstein, Brielle B 20        
     3) Moore, Colleen E 18             4) Viers, Alexandra M 19          
                  31.36   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:36.16 (31.23)   2:11.57 (1:06.64)
        2:42.72 (31.15)   3:17.02 (1:05.45)     3:49.44 (32.42)   4:24.92 (1:07.90)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'A'                  NT   X3:42.29        
     1) Stillo, Breanna E 19            2) Garvey, Megan 19               
     3) Evans, Molly E 21               4) Burton, Brianne M 21           
                  27.12       56.49 (56.49)     1:23.72 (27.23)     1:52.55 (56.06)
        2:18.79 (26.24)     2:47.06 (54.51)     3:13.35 (26.29)     3:42.29 (55.23)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT   X3:51.36        
     1) Swierkocki, Chrissy H 20        2) Stroup, Sarah A 20             
     3) Gonzalez, Hannah D 20           4) Adams, Victoria B 19           
                  27.85       58.08 (58.08)     1:25.50 (27.42)     1:56.21 (58.13)
        2:24.05 (27.84)     2:53.76 (57.55)     3:21.35 (27.59)     3:51.36 (57.60)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'C'                  NT   X3:51.73        
     1) Mohrenweiser, Melissa 18        2) Duchak, Tatiana 18             
     3) Musial, Sarah R 19              4) Motley, Abby C 20              
                  28.00       58.70 (58.70)     1:25.96 (27.26)     1:56.68 (57.98)
        2:24.10 (27.42)     2:54.14 (57.46)     3:21.16 (27.02)     3:51.73 (57.59)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'D'                  NT   X3:55.49        
     1) Wong, Vivian 18                 2) Sung, Jen 20                   
     3) Menio, Sarah E 19               4) Brubaker, Lisa S 20            
                  27.86       57.90 (57.90)     1:26.05 (28.15)     1:55.92 (58.02)
        2:25.18 (29.26)   2:56.55 (1:00.63)     3:24.78 (28.23)     3:55.49 (58.94)
 -- Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'              NT         DQ        
     1) Vogel, Julia 20                 2) Weyl, Sarah J 18               
     3) Durant, Maddie M 18             4) Foelber, Kelly 21              
                  33.62   1:10.49 (1:10.49)     1:42.45 (31.96)   2:17.67 (1:07.18)
        2:46.34 (28.67)   3:18.43 (1:00.76)     3:48.05 (29.62)        DQ (1:02.48)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:00.73  D3A
              3:05.40  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon University  'A'                  NT    3:14.65        
     1) Sears, Edward 18                2) Yee, Brandon J 19              
     3) Chen, Josh 17                   4) Stanton, Matt J 20             
                  23.41       48.75 (48.75)     1:12.04 (23.29)     1:37.26 (48.51)
        2:00.34 (23.08)     2:26.19 (48.93)     2:49.11 (22.92)     3:14.65 (48.46)
  2 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'         3:16.89    3:17.09        
     1) Sykes, Rick D 19                2) Harder, Bradley D 20           
     3) Knuth, Robert W 18              4) Stirling, Brian D 20           
                  23.06       48.77 (48.77)     1:12.39 (23.62)     1:39.49 (50.72)
        2:02.18 (22.69)     2:29.15 (49.66)     2:51.92 (22.77)     3:17.09 (47.94)
  3 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'         3:20.89    3:20.53        
     1) Hartman, Ryan M 20              2) Meyers, Justin D 19            
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey M 20          4) Gehrs, Tyler G 19              
                  24.66       50.79 (50.79)     1:14.66 (23.87)     1:40.86 (50.07)
        2:04.21 (23.35)     2:30.93 (50.07)     2:54.60 (23.67)     3:20.53 (49.60)
  4 University of Rochester-NI  'A'             3:18.57    3:20.64        
     1) Bossert, Adam 20                2) King, Alex 19                  
     3) Vu, Christian 20                4) Jones, Evan 19                 
                  23.66       49.85 (49.85)     1:13.17 (23.32)     1:40.73 (50.88)
        2:04.07 (23.34)     2:30.13 (49.40)     2:54.10 (23.97)     3:20.64 (50.51)
  5 Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT    3:21.03        
     1) Olechnowicz, Frank 21           2) Piper, Travis 21               
     3) Wagner, Adam 20                 4) Wong, Terrence 18              
                  24.51       50.68 (50.68)     1:14.49 (23.81)     1:41.36 (50.68)
        2:05.43 (24.07)     2:31.58 (50.22)     2:55.69 (24.11)     3:21.03 (49.45)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    3:22.65        
     1) Musselman, Patrick 18           2) Wilt, Zach T 20                
     3) Finnegan, Conor R 21            4) Bergstrom, Tommy A 20          
                  24.29       50.96 (50.96)     1:15.00 (24.04)     1:41.83 (50.87)
        2:05.41 (23.58)     2:32.27 (50.44)     2:55.68 (23.41)     3:22.65 (50.38)
  7 Washington & Lee University-VA  'C'         3:22.90   x3:23.59        
     1) Dexter, Ian H 20                2) Hesser, Matthew T 19           
     3) Wilder, Brandon L 21            4) McGoldrick, Brendan P 18       
                  24.45       50.99 (50.99)     1:15.49 (24.50)     1:41.83 (50.84)
        2:06.15 (24.32)     2:33.13 (51.30)     2:56.97 (23.84)     3:23.59 (50.46)
  8 Carnegie Mellon University  'C'                  NT   x3:27.21        
     1) Gustafson, Max 21               2) Whaley, Justin I 22            
     3) Weisling, Karl K 19             4) Hong, Arthur 19                
                  25.19       52.68 (52.68)     1:16.81 (24.13)     1:43.08 (50.40)
        2:08.31 (25.23)     2:36.55 (53.47)     3:00.75 (24.20)     3:27.21 (50.66)
  9 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    3:28.43        
     1) Hwang, Jin 19                   2) Reingold, Jake B 20            
     3) Ziv, Dan 20                     4) Zipp, John 19                  
                  24.50       51.49 (51.49)     1:16.51 (25.02)     1:45.17 (53.68)
        2:09.60 (24.43)     2:37.68 (52.51)     3:01.35 (23.67)     3:28.43 (50.75)
 10 Washington & Lee University-VA  'D'         3:23.15   x3:32.28        
     1) Terry, Dorsey B 21              2) Shuman, Eric M 18              
     3) Faubion, Mark P 18              4) Dishuck, Philip C 18           
                  25.80       53.19 (53.19)     1:18.71 (25.52)     1:46.80 (53.61)
        2:12.29 (25.49)     2:40.56 (53.76)     3:05.38 (24.82)     3:32.28 (51.72)
 11 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                  NT    3:32.87        
     1) Wallis, Michael 19              2) Geiger, Oliver 19              
     3) Ricci, Mike 18                  4) Bowman, Graham 21              
                  25.90       53.70 (53.70)     1:18.66 (24.96)     1:46.26 (52.56)
        2:11.63 (25.37)     2:40.22 (53.96)     3:04.93 (24.71)     3:32.87 (52.65)
 12 Carnegie Mellon University  'D'                  NT   x3:34.06        
     1) Panzitta, Michael E 21          2) Plotnik, Josh P 21             
     3) Kim, Wesley 18                  4) Songer, David D 19             
                  25.91       54.03 (54.03)     1:20.12 (26.09)     1:49.62 (55.59)
        2:14.34 (24.72)     2:41.83 (52.21)     3:06.38 (24.55)     3:34.06 (52.23)
 13 University of Rochester-NI  'C'                  NT   x3:41.24        
     1) Ferraro, Frank 21               2) Swanson, Ryan 18               
     3) Sundermann, Alex 19             4) Hagar, Andy 20                 
                  26.23       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.73 (25.67)     1:47.68 (53.62)
        2:13.48 (25.80)     2:42.69 (55.01)     3:10.44 (27.75)     3:41.24 (58.55)
 14 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x3:51.93        
     1) Stocker, Kurtis J 18            2) Edwards, Paul G 18             
     3) Rackson, Brian P 19             4) Haller, Matt B 18              
                  26.85       55.76 (55.76)     1:22.93 (27.17)     1:53.52 (57.76)
        2:20.61 (27.09)     2:53.43 (59.91)     3:21.26 (27.83)     3:51.93 (58.50)