Final - OT
Sunday, February 16
11
Christopher Newport
12
Washington and Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Wednesday, February 19
16
Washington and Lee
6
St. Mary's (Md.)
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, February 22
5
Mary Washington
12
Washington and Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Wednesday, February 26
19
Washington and Lee
1
Randolph
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, March 1
4
Washington and Lee
12
Franklin & Marshall
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, March 8
9
Washington and Lee
11
Salisbury
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, March 15
6
Lynchburg
12
Washington and Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Wednesday, March 19
4
Shenandoah
14
Washington and Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, March 22
9
Catholic
12
Washington and Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Wednesday, March 26
9
Roanoke
11
Washington and Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, March 29
14
Washington and Lee
4
Virginia Wesleyan
Box Score | Recap

Final
Wednesday, April 2
13
Washington and Lee
8
Randolph-Macon
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, April 12
13
Guilford
19
Washington and Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Tuesday, April 15
4
Sweet Briar
20
Washington and Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Thursday, April 17
20
Washington and Lee
0
Hollins
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, April 19
16
Washington and Lee
9
Bridgewater
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, April 26
15
Randolph-Macon
16
Washington and Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, May 3
6
Guilford
9
Washington and Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, May 10
5
Denison
13
Washington and Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, May 17
7
Washington and Lee
13
TCNJ
Box Score | Recap

1:00 PM
Saturday, February 14
Washington and Lee
Christopher Newport

1:00 PM
Saturday, February 21
Washington and Lee
Mary Washington

1:00 PM
Saturday, February 28
Washington and Lee
Franklin & Marshall

4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 3
Hollins
Washington and Lee

1:00 PM
Saturday, March 7
Salisbury
Washington and Lee

7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 11
Washington and Lee
Roanoke

1:00 PM
Saturday, March 14
St. Mary's (Md.)
Washington and Lee

6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 18
Washington and Lee
Shenandoah

7:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
Washington and Lee
Lynchburg

4:30 PM
Thursday, March 26
Middlebury
Washington and Lee

1:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington and Lee

4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 1
Randolph-Macon
Washington and Lee

12:00 PM
Saturday, April 4
Washington and Lee
Guilford

4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 7
Washington and Lee
Sweet Briar

1:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
Randolph
Washington and Lee

5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 22
Bridgewater
Washington and Lee