Recap | Results

Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2012 10:36 PM
           VMI-W&L Track and Field Carnival - 3/23/2012 to 3/24/2012           
                                 Lexington, VA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:39.35  3/27/2009   Samantha Howard, Duquesne                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmen Graves                Roanoke                4:41.89  
  2 Jenna Moye                   Va. Military           4:46.85  
  3 Annelise Madison             Washington a           4:47.17  
  4 Erin Kiekhaefer              Carnegie Mel           4:49.51  
  5 Emma Helsel                  Virginia Wes           4:54.67  
  6 Lauren Schultz               Washington a           4:58.95  
  7 Michelle Clark               Denison                5:00.20  
  8 Krystal Foster               Lynchburg              5:01.60  
  9 Naomi Tice                   Lynchburg              5:04.11  
 10 Erica Bauerbach              Case Western           5:04.49  
 11 Kelly Gallagher              Allegheny              5:05.28  
 12 Ashley Saba                  Lynchburg              5:06.88  
 13 Karen Bumiller               Christopher            5:07.02  
 14 Abigail Boss                 Denison                5:11.51  
 15 Autumn Watson                Virginia Wes           5:11.86  
 16 Lauren Jamieson              Nazareth               5:12.93  
 17 Kelly Freed                  Stevens Inst           5:14.01  
 18 Hailey Brown                 Carnegie Mel           5:21.23  
 19 Kathryn Driest               Washington a           5:23.06  
 20 Tori Andrews                 Washington a           5:33.17  
 21 Lindsey Carty                Va. Military           5:34.49  
 22 Kayla Murphy                 Nazareth               5:36.57  
 23 Jacqueline Graham            Lynchburg              5:45.64  
 24 Alexandra Opsitnick          Allegheny              5:59.81  
 25 Mary Claire Miller           Shenandoah             6:16.65  
 26 Amber Rorick                 Stevens Inst           6:31.52  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 17:19.16  3/27/2009   Tiffany Kulp, Elizabethtown              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lara Crofford                Shippensburg          17:29.28  
  2 Katrina Spratford            Shippensburg          17:29.32  
  3 Emily Dinning                Va. Military          18:12.07  
  4 Emma Shank                   Shippensburg          18:12.76  
  5 Amy Smith                    Shenandoah            18:23.84  
  6 Kristen Ruckstuhl            Case Western          18:37.38  
  7 Leah Schubel                 Va. Military          18:42.27  
  8 Shelby Bryceland             Virginia Wes          18:46.69  
  9 Brandie Huffman              Washington a          18:50.33  
 10 Michelle Church              Va. Military          18:52.62  
 11 Halley Bayer                 Carnegie Mel          19:02.75  
 12 Reba Leonard                 Marietta              19:15.16  
 13 Hannah Dickinson             Va. Military          19:19.08  
 14 Sarah Hickie                 Unattached            19:24.44  
 15 Katie Wiechelt               Shippensburg          19:32.97  
 16 Kiley Trennepohl             Lynchburg             19:34.43  
 17 Olivia Galano                Denison               19:44.90  
 18 Emily Hesse                  Shenandoah            19:46.20  
 19 Allison Eanes                Eastern Menn          19:46.72  
 20 Lanae Kreider                Eastern Menn          19:53.70  
 21 Thea Emmons                  Case Western          19:56.81  
 22 Megan Milne                  Case Western          19:59.75  
 23 Anne McGinty                 Denison               20:28.11  
 24 Teresa Soley                 Washington a          20:38.49  
 25 Marisa Brown                 Allegheny             20:49.18  
 26 Sara Kelly                   Carnegie Mel          20:49.82  
 27 Katie Mutter                 Nazareth              20:49.86  
 28 Emily Lorek                  Marietta              21:01.16  
 29 Suki Hoffman                 Lynchburg             21:13.38  
 30 Carly Pleines                Lynchburg             21:22.42  
 31 Riley Sechrist               Denison               21:28.95  
 32 Janelle Patterson            Marietta              21:32.62  
 33 Candice Colosi               Nazareth              21:44.48  
 34 Kirsten Schoenborn           Nazareth              21:58.99  
 35 Christine Drawl              Marietta              22:13.86  
 36 Anna Duewiger                Case Western          22:56.33  
 37 Nora Victoroff               Denison               23:15.00  
 38 Mandi Ryan                   Virginia Wes          23:50.65  
 -- Catherine Paquette           Carnegie Mel               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 35:58.00  3/27/2009   Samantha Messina, Northwood              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorthy Earner                Shenandoah            39:25.79  
  2 Liz Wade                     Virginia Wes          39:47.05  
  3 Kelsey Ryan                  Nazareth              41:31.59  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:38.73  3/26/2010   Mary Dell, Shippensburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Zaharoff                Christopher           12:02.88  
  2 Brooke Simpson               Case Western          12:07.89  
  3 Molly Ortiz                  Washington a          12:43.42  
  4 Julie Machamer               Christopher           13:12.71  
  5 Sarah Russell                Christopher           13:19.93  
  6 Emilie Dunham                Case Western          13:21.77  
  7 Emily Whitby                 Christopher           14:21.26  
 -- Jessica McClelland           Christopher                DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:54.28  3/26/2010   MIT, MIT                                  
                         J Simmons, M Gross, H Briner, P Jones             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:52.31R  2 
     1) Lindsay Bingaman                2) Caitlin Stuetz                 
     3) Briana Fells                    4) Amanda Raudabaugh              
  2 Roanoke  'A'                                        4:00.85   2 
     1) Hope Flomo                      2) Sarah Witt                     
     3) Rachel Dellehunt                4) Carmen Graves                  
  3 Washington and Lee  'A'                             4:06.46   2 
     1) Jillian Katterhagen             2) Natalie Stier                  
     3) Lauren Woodie                   4) Janey Fugate                   
  4 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:10.28   2 
     1) Katie Wyant                     2) Michaela Gildemeyer            
     3) Lauren Heitzhaus                4) Hannah Brackley                
  5 Marietta  'A'                                       4:10.49   2 
     1) Lauren Asbury                   2) Lydia Tillmaand                
     3) Christina Tirpak                4) Corryn Muench                  
  6 Case Western  'A'                                   4:10.69   2 
     1) Samantha Friedman               2) Alyssa Harker                  
     3) Meghan Thommes                  4) Gavriella Pora                 
  7 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:16.18   1 
     1) Sasha Spalding                  2) Jacqueline Guevel              
     3) Ivana Moses                     4) Carineh Ghafafian              
  8 Lynchburg  'A'                                      4:18.30   1 
     1) Tracy Estelus                   2) Margo Foley                    
     3) Mel Mcfayden                    4) Katie Kline                    
  9 Denison  'A'                                        4:29.45   1 
     1) Tiffany Davis                   2) Jane Zelenkov                  
     3) Jillian Reagan                  4) Laura Houcque                  
 
Women Pole Vault B Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Herzog                Case Western             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Rebecca Tylock               Stevens Inst             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lauren Snell                 Christopher              3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Caitlin Eberly               George Mason             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brittany Kidd                Marietta                J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ashlee Dickson               Denison                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jill Dziewisz                Lynchburg                2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kristen Geary                Denison                 J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Katie Dixon                  Case Western             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Katie Kline                  Lynchburg               J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Leigh Dannhauser             Washington a             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kelsey Dolinger              Christopher             J2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Caitlyn Pabst                Christopher             J2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Alexandra Hagan              Washington a             2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Amanda Reap                  Christopher              2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 16 Kaci Cunningham              Marietta                J2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Taryn Langley                Christopher                 NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Kristen Chiovari             Lynchburg                   NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault A Section
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3.50m  3/26/2010   Nicole Hope, Ohio Norther                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mandissa Marshall            George Mason             4.30mR  14-01.25 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.21 4.30 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jennifer Sing                Va. Military             4.05mR  13-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Megan Breski                 Shippensburg             3.90mR  12-09.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kathryn Warner               East Carolin             3.75mR  12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rachel Webb                  East Carolin            J3.75mR  12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jillian Katterhagen          Washington a             3.60mR  11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Abbey Way                    East Carolin             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Ellie Ressler                Shippensburg            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kellie Bresz                 Shippensburg            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Katherine Gray               East Carolin             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kalee Hammerton              Christopher              3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Nicole Harding               Va. Military            J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Summer Shepherd              George Mason            J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Stasi Osmolenski             Shippensburg             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kate Collins                 Va. Military                NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Carrie Wortham               Va. Military                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5.51m  3/26/2010   Melanie Sims, Liberty                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Damaris Schrum               Shippensburg             5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     4.76m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 4.85m(-0.3) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.07m(-0.1)
  2 Lauren Redington             Shippensburg             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 4.66m(0.5) FOUL(-0.6)
  3 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     4.49m(0.5) 4.71m(0.3) 4.78m(-1.2) 4.90m(1.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.92m(-1.6)
  4 Aleshia Washington           Lynchburg                4.99m   0.3  16-04.50 
     4.99m(0.3) 4.77m(-1.2) 4.96m(0.1) 4.93m(-0.4) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.81m(-1.0)
  5 Thireyona Legg               Va. Military             4.98m  -1.2  16-04.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.98m(-1.2) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.24m(-1.4) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.67m(-0.4)
  6 Keri Walter                  Case Western             4.95m  -0.5  16-03.00 
     4.94m(-1.2) 4.92m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.5) 4.95m(-0.5) FOUL(2.1)
  7 Ivana Moses                  Carnegie Mel             4.92m  -0.9  16-01.75 
     4.82m(-0.5) 4.69m(2.1) 4.50m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.2) 4.92m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.0)
  8 Laurel Cooney                Marietta                J4.92m  -0.1  16-01.75 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.6) 4.92m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(1.3)
  9 Caitlin Miller               Christopher              4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.70m(-2.3) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0)           
 10 Adrianne Williams            Virginia Wes            J4.71m  -1.7  15-05.50 
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.71m(-1.7) 4.52m(-0.7)           
 11 Cree Banks                   Shippensburg            J4.71m  -0.3  15-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.2) 4.71m(-0.3)           
 12 Jenna Elliott                Christopher              4.60m  -2.6  15-01.25 
     4.51m(-0.9) 4.60m(-2.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13 Adah Zhang                   Case Western            J4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     4.41m(-0.2) 4.60m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)          
 14 Sarah Moss                   Allegheny                4.57m  -1.0  15-00.00 
     4.36m(-0.7) 4.57m(-1.0) 4.29m(-0.1)           
 15 Jenna Pansky                 Case Western             4.55m  -0.8  14-11.25 
     4.55m(-0.8) 4.48m(-0.7) 4.51m(0.4)           
 16 Olivia Green                 Christopher              4.53m  -1.3  14-10.50 
     4.53m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.9) 4.46m(+0.0)           
 17 Charnelle Adkins             Virginia Wes             4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
     4.42m(-0.4) 4.38m(-0.6) 4.44m(+0.0)           
 18 Taryn Langley                Christopher              4.34m   0.7  14-03.00 
     4.09m(0.4) 4.34m(0.7) 4.18m(-0.1)           
 19 Alicia Feliciano             Shenandoah               4.31m  -1.8  14-01.75 
     FOUL(-2.4) 4.31m(-1.8) 4.15m(0.2)           
 20 Rachel Tan                   Case Western             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     3.33m(-1.7) 4.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Kendra Epstein               Denison                  3.81m   0.1  12-06.00 
     3.81m(0.1) 3.64m(-1.4) 3.59m(-0.8)           
 -- Lex Higbee                   Virginia Wes              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 42.79m  3/25/2011   Amanda Kline, Case Western                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Renee Reives                 Va. Military            41.03m     134-07 
      32.74m  35.09m  FOUL  40.37m  38.97m  41.03m
  2 Amanda Kline                 Case Western            40.49m     132-10 
      36.03m  FOUL  34.51m  36.28m  37.70m  40.49m
  3 Mary Grace Lemon             Va. Military            40.33m     132-04 
      34.05m  FOUL  FOUL  39.05m  35.19m  40.33m
  4 Sarah Brotzman               Shippensburg            39.84m     130-08 
      FOUL  36.34m  39.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Taylor Maxey                 Washington a            38.10m     125-00 
      36.47m  33.03m  FOUL  35.04m  38.10m  FOUL
  6 Amanda Theall                Shenandoah              37.02m     121-05 
      32.41m  FOUL  37.02m  32.04m  32.18m  FOUL
  7 Emily Mueller                Case Western            36.71m     120-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.71m  FOUL  32.63m  26.78m
  8 Katherine Sylvia             Denison                 34.35m     112-08 
      34.35m  FOUL  32.50m  31.39m  FOUL  29.49m
  9 Keri Walter                  Case Western            34.00m     111-06 
      28.54m  34.00m  28.73m  29.76m  FOUL  28.16m
 10 Kristin Collins              Allegheny               32.55m     106-09 
      32.55m  27.18m  30.22m           
 11 Courtney Burruss             Virginia Wes            32.40m     106-03 
      32.40m  FOUL  29.04m           
 12 Kori Penick                  Lynchburg               32.38m     106-03 
      30.28m  32.38m  27.55m           
 13 Laticcia Moore               Shenandoah              31.93m     104-09 
      31.22m  31.23m  31.93m           
 14 Aimee Cline                  Marietta                30.87m     101-03 
      30.08m  30.87m  29.29m            
 15 Ashley Weiler                Washington a            29.68m      97-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.68m           
 16 Britney Gulick               Lynchburg               29.53m      96-10 
      29.53m  28.92m  FOUL           
 17 Emily Tran                   Case Western            28.91m      94-10 
      28.91m  26.46m  26.00m           
 18 Sarah Menio                  Carnegie Mel            28.84m      94-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.84m           
 19 Tova Feinberg                Allegheny               28.28m      92-09 
      28.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Chelsea Lewis                Virginia Wes            28.14m      92-04 
      27.56m  FOUL  28.14m           
 21 Lauren Butler                Allegheny               27.52m      90-03 
      24.57m  27.52m  26.15m           
 22 Alexa Mochan                 Allegheny               26.44m      86-09 
      25.01m  FOUL  26.44m            
 23 Ashley Thomas                Lynchburg               26.23m      86-01 
      26.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Samantha Oleson              Carnegie Mel            25.99m      85-03 
      19.06m  25.65m  25.99m           
 25 Rashidat Omotosho            Christopher             25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  25.03m  23.08m           
 26 Tanya Puccio                 Virginia Wes            25.02m      82-01 
      23.02m  23.25m  25.02m            
 27 Jill Raines                  Christopher             24.65m      80-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.65m            
 28 Emily Davis                  Lynchburg               23.58m      77-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.58m           
 29 Jane Kim                     Carnegie Mel            22.29m      73-01 
      FOUL  19.58m  22.29m           
 30 Heather Irish                Nazareth                20.06m      65-10 
      FOUL  20.06m  19.32m            
 31 Jessica Hogan                Nazareth                18.58m      60-11 
      17.74m  18.58m  FOUL           
 -- Valerie Washington           Christopher               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 42.34m  3/25/2011   Maggie Kowalska, Stevens Inst              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Butler                Allegheny               42.66mR    139-11 
      42.66m  39.50m  40.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Samantha Hood                Marietta                40.28m     132-02 
      36.96m  36.95m  36.37m  FOUL  40.28m  39.39m
  3 Ashley Merton                Shippensburg            39.62m     130-00 
      36.75m  36.81m  36.54m  33.99m  39.62m  35.22m
  4 Lauren Merk                  Shippensburg            37.30m     122-04 
      37.30m  34.84m  33.22m  34.25m  33.53m  FOUL
  5 Emily Tran                   Case Western            35.89m     117-09 
      35.89m  FOUL  33.67m  FOUL  FOUL  34.08m
  6 Leah Heal                    Lynchburg               35.88m     117-08 
      32.88m  35.38m  35.88m  FOUL  32.69m  29.32m
  7 Rachel Sing                  Va. Military            33.20m     108-11 
      33.11m  33.20m  28.06m  30.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Taylor Endress               Allegheny               32.60m     106-11 
      29.74m  31.66m  31.19m  30.76m  30.66m  32.60m
  9 Carissa Iannone              Carnegie Mel            31.20m     102-04 
      29.43m  31.20m  27.61m  29.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ashley Bault                 Marietta                29.90m      98-01 
      26.64m  29.90m  FOUL           
 11 Jenna Pansky                 Case Western            27.97m      91-09 
      24.97m  18.25m  27.97m           
 12 Mary Grace Lemon             Va. Military            27.79m      91-02 
      27.79m  24.68m  25.56m           
 13 Kaitlyn Schwartz             Marietta                27.17m      89-02 
      27.17m  26.94m  26.77m           
 14 Ashley Hill                  Va. Military            26.17m      85-10 
      25.41m  26.17m  24.89m           
 15 Amanda Walters               Lynchburg               25.55m      83-10 
      24.32m  23.75m  25.55m            
 16 Samantha Alpert              Va. Military            25.35m      83-02 
      25.35m  23.43m  23.60m          
 17 Cara Nuss                    Marietta                25.31m      83-00 
      25.15m  23.06m  25.31m            
 18 Mary Kamp                    Washington a            21.69m      71-02 
      19.97m  21.69m  20.36m           
 19 Liz Olson                    Washington a            21.67m      71-01 
      21.58m  21.39m  21.67m           
 20 Taryn Langley                Christopher             21.19m      69-06 
      17.71m  21.19m  20.75m           
 21 Kristeva Rowe                Marietta                20.11m      66-00 
      17.73m  19.98m  20.11m           
 22 Marissa Thompson             Washington a            17.08m      56-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.08m            
 -- Leigh Dannhauser             Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brittany Harlacker           Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lucy Ortiz                   Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Denger                George Mason             25.33   1.0  2    857
  2 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes             27.43   1.0  2    676
  3 Danielle Crowley             Christopher              27.64   1.0  2    659
  4 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher              27.70   0.1  1    655
  5 Erin Hollinger               Case Western             27.73   1.0  2    652
  6 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg             28.22   0.1  1    614
  7 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             28.38   1.0  2    601
  8 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             28.95   0.1  1    558
  9 Tori Gershom                 Case Western             29.12   0.1  1    545
 10 Noel Bartley                 Christopher              29.48   0.1  1    519
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Denger                George Mason             15.80  -1.0  2    739
  2 Danielle Crowley             Christopher              15.84   0.8  1    734
  3 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes             15.85   0.8  1    733
  4 Erin Hollinger               Case Western             16.09  -0.8  3    703
  5 Marissa Thompson             Washington a             16.41  -0.8  3    665
  6 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg             16.61  -0.8  3    641
  7 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             17.37  -1.0  2    555
  8 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher              17.51  -1.0  2    540
  9 Tori Gershom                 Case Western             17.87  -1.0  2    502
 10 Noel Bartley                 Christopher              18.15  -0.8  3    473
 11 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             18.17   0.8  1    471
 -- Janey Fugate                 Washington a               DNF   0.8  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Hollinger               Case Western             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Amanda Denger                George Mason             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Danielle Crowley             Christopher              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Noel Bartley                 Christopher              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tori Gershom                 Case Western             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Denger                George Mason            11.09m   36-04.75    601
      10.52m  10.52m  11.09m            
  2 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg            10.55m   34-07.50    566
      9.58m  10.55m  FOUL            
  3 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             9.62m   31-06.75    505
      8.73m  8.50m  9.62m            
  4 Tori Gershom                 Case Western             9.23m   30-03.50    479
      9.09m  9.06m  9.23m            
  5 Noel Bartley                 Christopher              8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.69m  8.28m  8.41m            
  6 Erin Hollinger               Case Western             8.15m   26-09.00    409
      7.81m  7.68m  8.15m            
  7 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.50m  7.13m  7.29m            
  8 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes             6.95m   22-09.75    332
      6.56m  6.61m  6.95m            
  9 Danielle Crowley             Christopher              6.76m   22-02.25    320
      5.67m  6.76m  5.73m            
 10 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher              6.51m   21-04.25    304
      5.85m  6.48m  6.51m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: R  3728  3/27/2009   Sallie Armstrong, Washington and Lee        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Denger                George Mason              2863  
  2 Erin Hollinger               Case Western              2606  
  3 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg              2420  
  4 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes              2340  
  5 Danielle Crowley             Christopher               2312  
  6 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg              2088  
  7 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher               2065  
  8 Tori Gershom                 Case Western              2060  
  9 Noel Bartley                 Christopher               1970  
 10 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg              1878  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:51.57  3/26/2010   Mike Hendry, Ragged Mountain              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobby Over                   Allegheny              3:56.89  
  2 Mike Vlah                    Allegheny              3:57.89  
  3 Brian Quintrell              Shippensburg           3:58.29  
  4 Bernard England              Shippensburg           4:00.76  
  5 Wade Miller                  Shippensburg           4:00.77  
  6 Lawrence Minor               Lynchburg              4:01.22  
  7 Matt Gossett                 Washington a           4:02.27  
  8 Nolan Compton                Lynchburg              4:02.33  
  9 Jason Thorpe                 Va. Military           4:05.56  
 10 Ryan Spangler                Shippensburg           4:09.77  
 11 Gage Freeman                 Marietta               4:10.20  
 12 Samuel Martin                Christopher            4:10.31  
 13 Peter Walls                  Case Western           4:10.61  
 14 Gabriel Fisher               Va. Military           4:10.84  
 15 Timothy Robinson             Shenandoah             4:11.04  
 16 Terrell Shelton              Virginia Wes           4:11.52  
 17 Jack Denison                 Allegheny              4:12.16  
 18 Reid Taylor                  Lynchburg              4:12.38  
 19 Daniel Cutright              Lynchburg              4:12.52  
 20 Booth Hornsby                Va. Military           4:13.21  
 21 Christopher Allen            Christopher            4:13.45  
 22 Christopher Clemons          Shenandoah             4:15.97  
 23 Nicholas Hedrick             Christopher            4:16.13  
 24 Thomas DeAscentis            Allegheny              4:18.27  
 25 Kyle Gutierrez               Shenandoah             4:18.65  
 26 Eamone Cullinane             Carnegie Mel           4:20.21  
 27 Elliot Watson                Carnegie Mel           4:23.30  
 28 Tim Rutan                    Nazareth               4:23.90  
 29 Jordanis Lozier              Va. Military           4:23.93  
 30 Benjamin Walker              Carnegie Mel           4:25.58  
 31 Matt Fedrizzi                Nazareth               4:25.67  
 32 Brian Huffman                Christopher            4:25.70  
 33 Danny Moulton                Virginia Wes           4:26.71  
 34 Andrew Larkin                Christopher            4:27.34  
 35 David Cunningham             Virginia Wes           4:30.74  
 36 Jacob Ott                    Denison                4:31.98  
 37 Matt Bombard                 Stevens Inst           4:32.14  
 38 Connor Ford                  Denison                4:35.20  
 39 Nate Martin                  Va. Military           4:36.05  
 40 Alex Hoak                    Christopher            4:36.93  
 41 Patrick Cunningham           Christopher            4:37.40  
 42 Jordan Dekel                 Denison                4:50.17  
 43 Brian Dubord                 Stevens Inst           4:54.36  
 44 Robert Ziske                 Denison                5:03.88  
 45 Nick Richardson              Washington a           5:06.33  
 46 Francis Garcia               Stevens Inst           5:23.42  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14:45.58  3/26/2010   Chris Marker, Allegheny                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Muller                 Marietta              14:42.43R 
  2 Josh Newby                   Carnegie Mel          15:03.89  
  3 Ermin Mujezinovic            Va. Military          15:05.90  
  4 Noah Hagos                   Va. Military          15:05.91  
  5 Patrick McLaughlin           Allegheny             15:07.17  
  6 Ryan Taylor                  Shenandoah            15:08.55  
  7 Dustin Adams                 Shippensburg          15:08.88  
  8 Chris Kelly                  Case Western          15:14.69  
  9 Josiah Renton                Shenandoah            15:16.68  
 10 Sean Whitson                 Virginia Wes          15:19.37  
 11 Darren Driscoll              Virginia Wes          15:19.83  
 12 Jake Garcia                  Shenandoah            15:20.39  
 13 Cabell Willis                Va. Military          15:25.48  
 14 David Angell                 Unattached            15:26.31  
 15 William Thompson             Va. Military          15:27.43  
 16 Caleb Ellis                  Marietta              15:27.93  
 17 Cody Stanton                 Lynchburg             15:32.02  
 18 Brandon Demers               Lynchburg             15:33.22  
 19 Dean Gonsalves               Va. Military          15:38.85  
 20 Billy Littlefield            Carnegie Mel          15:43.54  
 21 Rob Morhard                  Carnegie Mel          15:43.91  
 22 Ken Murphy                   Carnegie Mel          15:44.43  
 23 Kevin Edwards                Allegheny             15:45.62  
 24 Hartnel Paultre              Va. Military          15:48.05  
 25 Kyle Andrews                 Carnegie Mel          15:57.60  
 26 Brad Antes                   Stevens Inst          16:02.69  
 27 James Rynes                  Allegheny             16:03.84  
 28 Kane Thomas                  Washington a          16:06.05  
 29 Corey Williams               Case Western          16:06.55  
 30 Daniel Nafziger              Eastern Menn          16:10.33  
 31 David Brown                  Lynchburg             16:15.52  
 32 Andrew Stoddard              Hampden-Sydn          16:16.48  
 33 Daniel Ferrell               Lynchburg             16:23.87  
 34 Evan Breitsch                Allegheny             16:26.21  
 35 Tyler Gehrs                  Unattached            16:26.52  
 36 John Williamson              Denison               16:29.27  
 37 Alex Smith                   Washington a          16:31.05  
 38 Alex Simon                   Allegheny             16:34.88  
 39 Jordan Chang                 Unattached            16:41.62  
 40 Chris Dunn                   Denison               16:44.82  
 41 Tom Cunningham               Stevens Inst          16:46.69  
 42 Joseph McMahon               Lynchburg             16:47.16  
 43 Robert Warneford-Thomson     Washington a          16:48.49  
 44 James Grasso                 Washington a          16:49.52  
 45 Steven Johnson               Denison               16:50.91  
 46 Kyle Lombardi                Shenandoah            16:52.27  
 47 Jacob Brennan                Shenandoah            16:56.80  
 48 Chris Monroe                 Marietta              17:11.24  
 49 Logan Eckels                 Marietta              17:16.26  
 50 James Busch                  Unattached            17:18.65  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 31:10.24  3/25/2011   Tim Getz, Lock Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Smith                    Roanoke               32:31.52  
  2 tim smith                    Case Western          32:56.96  
  3 Peter Fekete                 Nazareth              34:23.74  
  4 Bradley Turner               Christopher           34:36.70  
  5 Brian Barnett                Bridgewater           34:55.41  
  6 Dan Zimmerman                Roanoke               35:01.95  
  7 Eric Ginsburg                Christopher           37:22.59  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 8:59.66  3/25/2011   Donnie Cowart, Ragged Mountain            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Sitler                  Shippensburg           9:23.41  
  2 Peter Gelston                Shippensburg           9:52.10  
  3 Abram Rittenhouse            Bridgewater           10:06.32  
  4 David Dixon                  Case Western          10:08.11  
  5 Michael McDonald             Va. Military          10:10.30  
  6 Tim Miller                   Bridgewater           10:26.14  
  7 Aaron Zook                   Christopher           10:34.35  
  8 Baylor Dickerson             Bridgewater           10:36.99  
  9 Daniel Austin                Christopher           10:38.89  
 10 Donovan Lewin                Christopher           10:41.79  
 11 Michael Hoy                  Christopher           10:49.46  
 12 Scott Wright                 Christopher           10:51.52  
 13 Scott Teribury               Christopher           10:58.51  
 14 Nathan Mercer                Case Western          11:02.32  
 15 Daniel Richard               Christopher           11:05.20  
 16 Connor Johnson               Christopher           11:12.11  
 17 Bryn Perkey                  Marietta              11:20.93  
 18 Jonathan Fox                 Christopher           11:37.91  
 19 Travis Enterline             Shenandoah            12:06.20  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:18.04  3/25/2011   Ohio Northern, Ohio Norther               
                         G Brown, E Heyman, S Huntley, J Schwab            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:15.91R  2 
     1) Robert Bales                    2) Andrew Kujawski                
     3) Tyrek Nelson                    4) Eric Wolfe                     
  2 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:20.55   2 
     1) Tom Troxell                     2) Joel Flott                     
     3) Eric Bologa                     4) Kevin Shaw                     
  3 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:21.14   2 
     1) Mac Keers                       2) Parker Howard                  
     3) Steven Colliau                  4) Alexander Tallman              
  4 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:21.85   2 
     1) Mike Standish                   2) Ben Nealy                      
     3) Thomas Vandenberg               4) Noel Titus                     
  5 Marietta  'A'                                       3:22.34   1 
     1) Charles Dixon                   2) Cody Strahler                  
     3) Kyle Connery                    4) Ryan Householder               
  6 Christopher Newport  'A'                            3:25.61   1 
     1) Nathan Joyce                    2) Robert Mayes                   
     3) Matt Gaddy                      4) Wilson Bever                   
  7 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:26.23   2 
     1) Evan Ellison                    2) Rachad Davis                   
     3) Curtis Whitlow                  4) Edmond Hawi                    
  8 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:26.74   1 
     1) Colton Linton                   2) Chase Board                    
     3) Caleb Bledsoe                   4) Tucker Cunningham              
  9 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              3:34.08   1 
     1) Randy Lott                      2) Dominique Sheard               
     3) Conner White                    4) Dan Elmore                     
 10 Denison  'A'                                        3:38.59   1 
     1) Robert Fox                      2) Ivanhoe Hall                   
     3) Steven Czujko                   4) Joseph Thackery                
 -- Va. Military Institute  'A'                              DQ   2 
     1) Jonathan Jackson                2) Kyle Fuller                    
     3) Brandon Hartman                 4) Felix Kitur                    
 
Men Pole Vault B Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Errico                  Case Western             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dan Cardenas Rivero          Carnegie Mel            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Eric O'Connor                Lynchburg               J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Frank VanTassell             Case Western             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Mark Kulinski                Case Western            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Michael McDermott            Carnegie Mel             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 James Shinaberry             Marietta                J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jason Hoskins                Marietta                J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P  XXO    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Kyle Sponenberg              Case Western            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Logan Reilly                 Marietta                J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Richmond Letterio            Virginia Wes             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Tyler Richardson             Lynchburg                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 David Fishman                Washington a             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Thomas Doyle                 Carnegie Mel             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Daniel Walters               Lynchburg                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Brian Dubord                 Stevens Inst                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Giannone               Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault A Section
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4.85m  3/26/2010   Greg Tao, MIT                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephen Hodapp               East Carolin             5.12mR  16-09.50 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.12 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Aaron Zakula                 East Carolin             5.02mR  16-05.50 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wes Sun                      Unattached               4.87mR  15-11.75 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Adam Phillippi               Shippensburg             4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Henry Johnson                East Carolin             4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Patrick Dietrick             George Mason             4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Zachary Lawson               George Mason            J4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 David Fishman                Christopher              4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Josh Trikakis                George Mason            J4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nathan Curtis                Lynchburg                4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 David Kloepping              Shippensburg            J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jon Monnig                   Marietta                J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kyle Chowhan                 Virginia Wes             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 
        O  XXX 
 -- Nick Morosco                 Shippensburg                NH            
     3.82 3.97 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Christopher Comeau           Christopher                 NH            
     3.82 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 7.19m  3/26/2010   Oronde Vassell, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Gant                    Va. Military             6.93m   0.8  22-09.00 
     6.65m(2.9) 6.93m(0.8) FOUL(0.4) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.91m(0.2) 6.79m(0.2)
  2 Ademola Titcombe             Va. Military             6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 6.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6)
  3 Taylor Throckmorton          Allegheny                6.60m   0.3  21-08.00 
     6.42m(0.2) 6.13m(1.1) 6.28m(2.3) 6.24m(1.3) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.60m(0.3)
  4 Cody Deboer                  Shippensburg             6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
     6.55m(0.1) 6.58m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 6.54m(1.2)
  5 Zachary Kezar                Lynchburg                6.57m   1.2  21-06.75 
     6.12m(1.7) 6.53m(1.4) 6.41m(0.5) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.57m(1.2) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Ryan Kissell                 Carnegie Mel             6.56m   0.6  21-06.25 
     6.33m(0.6) 6.56m(0.6) 6.52m(1.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.54m(+0.0)
  7 Ethan Fowlkes                Virginia Wes             6.55m   1.6  21-06.00 
     6.32m(0.6) 6.02m(1.1) 6.32m(1.5) 6.55m(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 6.38m(0.4)
  8 Nicholas Lowe                Stevens Inst             6.44m   1.0  21-01.50 
     6.44m(1.0) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)           
  9 Jonnie Candito               Marietta                 6.20m   1.5  20-04.25 
     6.18m(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.20m(1.5)           
 10 Jonathan Sells               Washington a             6.15m   1.6  20-02.25 
     6.03m(0.8) 6.15m(1.6) FOUL(1.3)           
 11 Julian Jackson               Va. Military             6.14m   0.4  20-01.75 
     5.81m(0.3) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.14m(0.4)           
 12 James Vogt                   Marietta                 6.04m   1.2  19-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.85m(2.1) 6.04m(1.2)           
 13 Christian Croft              Washington a             6.00m   1.7  19-08.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.69m(1.2) 6.00m(1.7)           
 14 Robert Pinto                 Stevens Inst            J6.00m   1.1  19-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 6.00m(1.1)           
 15 Chris Boothe                 Virginia Wes             5.98m   1.8  19-07.50 
     5.77m(0.8) 5.87m(0.5) 5.98m(1.8)           
 16 Frederick Derenthal          Va. Military             5.96m   0.5  19-06.75 
     5.92m(0.1) 5.96m(0.5) FOUL(2.1)           
 17 David Bass                   Case Western             5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0)           
 18 Tristan Boysaw               Lynchburg                5.88m   0.2  19-03.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.78m(1.2) 5.88m(0.2)           
 19 Joe Nichols                  Denison                  5.80m   0.5  19-00.50 
     5.80m(0.5) 5.69m(0.8) 5.57m(+0.0)           
 20 Akash Menon                  Case Western             5.79m   0.5  19-00.00 
     5.79m(0.5) 5.58m(0.7) FOUL(0.2)           
 21 Tim Hassett                  Allegheny                5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
     5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.67m(+0.0)           
 22 David Johnson                Shenandoah               5.61m   0.5  18-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 23 Daniel Walters               Lynchburg                4.76m   1.1  15-07.50 
     4.63m(1.0) 4.76m(1.1) FOUL(1.9)           
 -- Javan Walker                 Christopher               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2)           
 -- Kwarteng Asare               Christopher               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 47.73m  3/27/2009   Erik Kuster, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaston Hayes                 Marietta                48.52mR    159-02 
      46.76m  FOUL  44.77m  FOUL  FOUL  48.52m
  2 Travis Nye                   Shippensburg            47.91mR    157-02 
      FOUL  44.50m  47.91m  45.96m  46.98m  46.91m
  3 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            45.38m     148-11 
      39.35m  43.48m  43.52m  45.10m  45.38m  FOUL
  4 Tyler Kerstetter             Shippensburg            43.22m     141-09 
      41.66m  41.74m  39.98m  43.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Greg Wilson                  Lynchburg               42.53m     139-06 
      41.65m  39.66m  39.40m  40.94m  FOUL  42.53m
  6 Zachary Erra-Hernandez       Carnegie Mel            41.70m     136-10 
      FOUL  38.55m  40.46m  FOUL  41.70m  38.12m
  7 Spencer Latham               Unattached              40.06m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.06m  39.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brandon Ferguson             Marietta                39.88m     130-10 
      38.07m  39.88m  FOUL  FOUL  36.61m  37.20m
  9 Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg            39.48m     129-06 
      FOUL  39.48m  FOUL  FOUL  39.43m  FOUL
 10 Evan Griffin                 Shenandoah              37.95m     124-06 
      FOUL  35.00m  37.95m           
 11 Nathan Cheek                 Carnegie Mel            37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  37.62m  37.70m           
 12 Gino Pilato                  Carnegie Mel            37.78m     123-11 
      FOUL  37.78m  FOUL           
 13 David Leishman               Case Western            37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  FOUL  33.28m           
 14 Ralph Davis                  Lynchburg               36.27m     119-00 
      33.59m  36.27m  FOUL           
 15 Jesse Jenkins                Washington a            35.97m     118-00 
      34.79m  FOUL  35.97m           
 16 Christian Croft              Washington a            35.90m     117-09 
      35.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Leslie Waddy                 Lynchburg               35.55m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.55m  34.73m           
 18 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            35.28m     115-09 
      35.01m  35.25m  35.28m           
 19 Michael Petro                Allegheny               35.08m     115-01 
      35.08m  FOUL  31.68m           
 20 Winston West                 Marietta                35.02m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.02m  FOUL           
 21 Kendrick McMinn              Christopher             34.96m     114-08 
      32.44m  29.81m  34.96m           
 22 James Bell                   Lynchburg               34.63m     113-07 
      34.63m  32.57m  FOUL           
 23 Harry Weintraub              Case Western            34.06m     111-09 
      31.51m  32.03m  34.06m           
 24 Wendell Taylor               Denison                 33.95m     111-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.95m            
 25 Nolan McDowell               Christopher             33.82m     110-11 
      31.26m  33.42m  33.82m           
 26 Tyler Grant                  Washington a            33.29m     109-03 
      32.63m  33.29m  FOUL           
 27 Hunter Bailey                Lynchburg               32.96m     108-02 
      32.96m  30.57m  32.19m           
 28 Jonathon Wade                Christopher             32.57m     106-10 
      28.91m  32.57m  30.96m            
 29 Samuel Reusser               Case Western            32.55m     106-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.55m           
 30 Patrick Robinson             Carnegie Mel            31.98m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.98m  FOUL           
 31 John Bute                    Denison                 30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  FOUL  30.64m           
 32 Joel Hosington               Unattached              30.66m     100-07 
      30.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Joshua McCauley              Shenandoah              30.24m      99-02 
      30.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Michael Agrippina            Washington a            29.83m      97-10 
      29.83m  26.71m  27.89m           
 35 Gordon Merck                 Lynchburg               28.70m      94-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.70m           
 36 Josh Work                    Marietta                27.66m      90-09 
      FOUL  27.66m  FOUL           
 37 Jordan Bondurant             Virginia Wes            27.10m      88-11 
      27.10m  26.30m  FOUL           
 38 Chris Giannone               Lynchburg               26.10m      85-07 
      24.61m  26.05m  26.10m           
 39 Anthony Harris               Christopher             21.89m      71-10 
      21.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Eric Van Dunk                Lynchburg                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Izzy Budnick                 Case Western              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 54.35m  3/26/2010   Jason Rebuck, Kutztown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harry Weintraub              Case Western            50.66m     166-02 
      50.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.19m  FOUL
  2 Ralph Davis                  Lynchburg               50.40m     165-04 
      43.22m  48.70m  47.79m  50.40m  46.04m  FOUL
  3 Eben Via                     Case Western            49.85m     163-06 
      FOUL  44.88m  49.59m  FOUL  49.85m  44.29m
  4 Travis Nye                   Shippensburg            49.52m     162-06 
      48.20m  46.99m  FOUL  49.52m  48.68m  49.10m
  5 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            49.37m     162-00 
      49.12m  47.47m  48.84m  49.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nathan Cheek                 Carnegie Mel            48.44m     158-11 
      48.44m  47.93m  FOUL  46.24m  48.32m  FOUL
  7 Anthony Hernandez            Carnegie Mel            48.27m     158-04 
      45.11m  42.09m  45.39m  FOUL  48.27m  45.37m
  8 Zachary Erra-Hernandez       Carnegie Mel            47.74m     156-07 
      44.15m  FOUL  45.16m  44.22m  45.24m  47.74m
  9 Tyler Kerstetter             Shippensburg            45.69m     149-11 
      43.08m  45.69m  41.35m  FOUL  38.69m  FOUL
 10 Gaston Hayes                 Marietta                43.68m     143-04 
      FOUL  41.85m  43.68m         
 11 Greg Wilson                  Lynchburg               43.29m     142-00 
      42.62m  43.29m  FOUL           
 12 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            42.50m     139-05 
      39.46m  42.50m  FOUL         
 13 Gordon Merck                 Lynchburg               41.53m     136-03 
      41.53m  39.13m  FOUL           
 14 Jonathon Wade                Christopher             41.06m     134-08 
      FOUL  40.20m  41.06m           
 15 Izzy Budnick                 Case Western            40.37m     132-05 
      40.37m  FOUL  39.37m           
 16 Michael Petro                Allegheny               40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  26.05m  FOUL            
 17 Patrick Robinson             Carnegie Mel            39.91m     130-11 
      36.19m  FOUL  39.91m         
 18 Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg            39.69m     130-02 
      37.74m  39.69m  38.01m           
 19 Evan Griffin                 Shenandoah              39.59m     129-11 
      39.59m  38.58m  37.36m           
 20 Winston West                 Marietta                39.08m     128-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.08m         
 21 Brandon Ferguson             Marietta                38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Michael Calabrese            Case Western            34.65m     113-08 
      34.65m  34.06m  FOUL           
 23 Wendell Taylor               Denison                 32.94m     108-01 
      32.94m  FOUL  32.36m           
 24 Hunter Bailey                Lynchburg               32.00m     105-00 
      28.78m  32.00m  31.08m            
 25 Kendrick McMinn              Christopher             31.29m     102-08 
      30.17m  31.29m  26.93m            
 26 Michael Agrippina            Washington a            31.07m     101-11 
      FOUL  31.07m  FOUL           
 27 Nolan McDowell               Christopher             29.97m      98-04 
      29.97m  FOUL  28.35m           
 28 Josh Work                    Marietta                29.78m      97-08 
      29.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Chris Giannone               Lynchburg               25.94m      85-01 
      FOUL  25.94m  FOUL            
 30 Joshua McCauley              Shenandoah              23.88m      78-04 
      23.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Anthony Harris               Christopher             23.13m      75-11 
      22.24m  23.13m  22.34m           
 -- Jordan Yost                  Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- David Leishman               Case Western              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.60m  3/25/2011   Dylan Mills, Washington a                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derek Nothstein              Shippensburg            61.77mR    202-08 
      56.05m  57.79m  55.03m  56.48m  60.34m  61.77m
  2 Sebastian Luna               Stevens Inst            57.86mR    189-10 
      52.65m  54.12m  FOUL  57.86m  56.27m  54.24m
  3 Andrew Korrubin              Shippensburg            55.39m     181-09 
      55.39m  54.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.78m
  4 Dylan Mills                  Washington a            54.49m     178-09 
      54.49m  FOUL  52.05m  52.25m  51.42m  52.13m
  5 Cameron Day                  Allegheny               54.13m     177-07 
      48.71m  FOUL  54.13m  FOUL  52.41m  42.90m
  6 Blake Stahl                  Shippensburg            53.66m     176-00 
      51.86m  53.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.11m
  7 Sean Houck                   Shippensburg            50.00m     164-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.45m  50.00m  47.96m  FOUL
  8 Evan Griffin                 Shenandoah              49.36m     161-11 
      49.36m  46.93m  43.92m  48.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Matthew Thompson             Shenandoah              47.53m     155-11 
      39.78m  43.68m  47.53m  42.11m  42.41m  FOUL
 10 Sean Humphreys               Stevens Inst            46.36m     152-01 
      46.36m  45.54m  46.27m            
 11 Liam McGrath                 Carnegie Mel            45.98m     150-10 
      45.63m  45.98m  45.69m           
 12 David Markowitz              Carnegie Mel            45.97m     150-10 
      44.54m  41.46m  45.97m           
 13 Joshua MacArthur             Va. Military            43.42m     142-05 
      43.04m  42.69m  43.42m            
 14 Chris Giannone               Lynchburg               42.92m     140-10 
      41.62m  42.92m  FOUL           
 15 Michael Agrippina            Washington a            42.15m     138-03 
      38.67m  41.15m  42.15m           
 16 Kirk Lewis                   Shenandoah              41.85m     137-04 
      38.20m  41.85m  37.52m           
 17 William Mangold              Washington a            41.59m     136-05 
      39.08m  41.59m  FOUL           
 18 Dana Molt                    Carnegie Mel            40.66m     133-05 
      38.90m  40.66m  39.57m           
 19 Michael Calabrese            Case Western            38.69m     126-11 
      38.29m  34.56m  38.69m           
 20 Frank VanTassell             Case Western            38.32m     125-09 
      35.85m  FOUL  38.32m           
 21 Anthony Harris               Christopher             38.14m     125-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.14m           
 22 Wilson Bever                 Christopher             37.02m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.02m           
 23 Conner White                 Virginia Wes            36.40m     119-05 
      31.27m  FOUL  36.40m           
 24 Richmond Letterio            Virginia Wes            27.69m      90-10 
      26.26m  27.69m  FOUL           
 25 Travis Bridgeforth           Shenandoah              27.28m      89-06 
      27.28m  26.23m  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military             11.40  -0.4  1    774
  2 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             11.55  -0.2  2    742
  3 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             11.59  -0.4  1    734
  4 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military             11.69  -0.2  2    713
  5 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             11.78  -0.2  2    695
  6 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             11.82  -0.4  1    687
  7 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason             11.83  -0.4  1    685
  8 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason             11.88  -0.4  1    675
  9 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             11.89  -0.2  2    673
 10 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             11.97  -0.2  2    657
 11 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                12.24  -0.2  2    605
 12 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western             12.37  -0.2  2    580
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             49.85   2    822
  2 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military             51.37   2    753
  3 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason             51.43   1    750
  4 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             51.73   3    737
  5 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military             52.96   3    683
  6 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             53.10   2    677
  7 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason             53.84   3    646
  8 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             53.85   1    646
  9 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             54.45   3    621
 10 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western             55.06   1    596
 11 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             57.45   1    504
 12 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                60.89   2    383
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military             2.07m    6-09.50    868
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O 
  2 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      XXO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military             6.74m   0.7  22-01.50    753
     6.43m(0.9) 6.74m(0.7) 6.60m(+0.0)            
  2 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military             6.54m   0.4  21-05.50    707
     6.54m(0.4) 6.23m(1.1) 6.12m(0.8)            
  3 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             6.47m  -1.5  21-02.75    691
     FOUL(0.6) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.47m(-1.5)            
  4 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             6.33m   0.6  20-09.25    659
     6.33m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0)            
  5 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason             6.08m   0.2  19-11.50    604
     6.08m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  6 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             6.06m   1.3  19-10.75    600
     5.64m(0.5) 6.06m(1.3) 6.00m(+0.0)            
  7 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason             6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50    593
     5.83m(0.1) 6.03m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0)            
  8 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50    571
     5.75m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) 4.30m(1.0)            
  9 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             5.66m   0.4  18-07.00    514
     5.64m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.3) 5.66m(0.4)            
 10 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00    437
     4.93m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0)            
 11 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75    421
     5.20m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 3.58m(0.1)            
 12 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             5.03m   0.8  16-06.00    388
     5.03m(0.8) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.5)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military            11.21m   36-09.50    559
      9.93m  8.25m  11.21m            
  2 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason            11.05m   36-03.00    549
      10.36m  11.05m  10.92m            
  3 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason            10.26m   33-08.00    501
      8.98m  9.37m  10.26m            
  4 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military            10.21m   33-06.00    498
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL            
  5 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western            10.11m   33-02.00    492
      10.02m  10.11m  8.30m            
  6 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             9.62m   31-06.75    463
      8.88m  9.62m  9.62m            
  7 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             9.49m   31-01.75    455
      9.26m  9.47m  9.49m            
  8 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             9.44m   30-11.75    452
      8.92m  8.99m  9.44m            
  9 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             9.30m   30-06.25    444
      9.19m  8.57m  9.30m            
 10 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                9.26m   30-04.75    441
      8.96m  9.26m  9.19m            
 11 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             8.63m   28-03.75    404
      8.45m  8.30m  8.63m            
 12 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             8.39m   27-06.50    389
      8.39m  8.08m  8.19m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: R  5905  3/27/2009   Mike Rose, Slippery Rock                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military              3707  
  2 Dillon Myers                 Washington a              3357  
  3 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military              3280  
  4 Austin Strine                Shippensburg              3202  
  5 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason              3190  
  6 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason              2967  
  7 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg              2878  
  8 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin              2773  
  9 Sean Connolly                Va. Military              2693  
 10 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western              2593  
 11 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                 2577  
 12 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military              2561