Photos | Recap | Results

Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2012 10:08 PM
                  2012 Indoor ODAC Championships - 2/24/2012                   
                              Liberty University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prempeh, Esther           FR Roanoke                 8.21       7.98Q  2 
  2 Flomo, Hope               FR Roanoke                 8.05       8.02Q  1 
  3 Thompson, Marissa         JR Washington a            8.04       8.09Q  3 
  4 Washington, Aleshia       FR Lynchburg               8.24       8.14q  3 
  5 Hubbard, LaCear           JR Lynchburg               8.19       8.28q  2 
  6 Adkins, Charnelle         SO Virginia Wes            8.40       8.29q  3 
  7 Pitchford, Jordan         FR Bridgewater             8.49       8.31q  2 
  8 Foley, Margo              FR Lynchburg               8.57       8.40q  2 
  9 Tolley, Meagan            JR Roanoke                 8.43       8.42   1 
 10 Marotta, Mari             FR Bridgewater             8.69       8.48   3 
 11 Murray, Julia             SO Washington a            8.66       8.49   1 
 12 Elliott, Janell           FR Roanoke                 8.74       8.63   3 
 13 Thomas, Stefanie          FR Virginia Wes                       8.66   2 
 13 Conley, Megan             FR Bridgewater             8.79       8.66   1 
 15 Marbury, Kristen          FR Lynchburg               8.91       8.72   2 
 16 Feliciano, Alicia         FR Shenandoah              9.00       8.79   2 
 17 Gray, Shannon             FR Lynchburg               9.12       9.01   1 
 18 Iobst, Lauren             SO Bridgewater             9.46       9.16   3 
 19 Meyers, Andrea            FR Eastern Menn            9.30       9.38   3 
 20 Dube, Colleen             FR Eastern Menn            9.73       9.73   1 
 21 Eller, Gretta             SO Guilford               10.14       9.91   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Prempeh, Esther           FR Roanoke                 7.98       8.00   10   
  2 Flomo, Hope               FR Roanoke                 8.02       8.02    8   
  3 Thompson, Marissa         JR Washington a            8.09       8.10    6   
  4 Washington, Aleshia       FR Lynchburg               8.14       8.20    4   
  5 Adkins, Charnelle         SO Virginia Wes            8.29       8.32    2   
  6 Pitchford, Jordan         FR Bridgewater             8.31       8.35    1   
  7 Hubbard, LaCear           JR Lynchburg               8.28       8.38  
  8 Foley, Margo              FR Lynchburg               8.40       8.51  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Christina     SR Lynchburg              26.89      26.61   9  10   
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne          SO Lynchburg              27.01      26.88   9   8   
  3 Thompson, Marissa         JR Washington a           27.34      26.94   9   6   
  4 Prempeh, Esther           FR Roanoke                27.51      27.07   8   4   
  5 Flomo, Hope               FR Roanoke                27.45      27.11   8   2   
  6 Fugate, Janey             FR Washington a           27.83      27.34   7   1   
  7 Murray, Julia             SO Washington a           28.59      27.86   6 
  8 Williams, Adrianne        SR Virginia Wes           28.23      28.08   6 
  9 Crosby, Karis             SR Roanoke                           28.19   1 
 10 Pitchford, Jordan         FR Bridgewater            28.03      28.27   7 
 11 Foley, Margo              FR Lynchburg              28.38      28.50   6 
 12 Adkins, Charnelle         SO Virginia Wes           28.68      28.66   5 
 13 Marotta, Mari             FR Bridgewater            29.04      28.76   5 
 14 Good, Naomi               FR Eastern Menn           30.03      29.40   4 
 15 Gray, Shannon             FR Lynchburg              29.99      29.50   4 
 16 Feliciano, Alicia         FR Shenandoah             30.31      29.91   3 
 17 Elliott, Janell           FR Roanoke                29.99      30.01   4 
 18 Hebb, Ebony               FR Virginia Wes           30.17      30.59   3 
 19 Stoker, Kai Lynn          SR Bridgewater            31.49      30.99   3 
 20 Iobst, Lauren             SO Bridgewater            31.85      31.16   2 
 21 Meyers, Andrea            FR Eastern Menn           31.79      31.95   2 
 22 Geddes, Jodie             SO Guilford               32.41      32.74   2 
 23 Dube, Colleen             FR Eastern Menn           34.32      33.18   1 
 24 Prue, Diamond             FR Virginia Wes           33.12      33.86   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Carmen            JR Roanoke                59.87      58.78   4  10   
  2 Washington, Christina     SR Lynchburg              59.67      59.06   4   8   
  3 Fugate, Janey             FR Washington a           61.11      60.15   4   6   
  4 Daniel, Shakiella         FR Virginia Wes           61.94      60.84   3   4   
  5 Johnson, Jasmyne          SO Lynchburg              61.51      60.98   4   2   
  6 Keenhold, Molly           FR Virginia Wes           62.55      61.66   3   1   
  7 Stump, Elizabeth          FR Bridgewater            64.30      63.09   2 
  8 Katterhagen, Jillian      FR Washington a           63.23      63.25   3 
  9 Duvall, Toni              FR Roanoke                64.06      63.26   3 
 10 Gance, Paige              JR Washington a           65.64      65.49   2 
 11 Good, Naomi               FR Eastern Menn           67.53      65.76   1 
 12 Cobb, Emily               FR Shenandoah             68.10      69.10   1 
 13 Lacourciere, Lauren       FR Lynchburg              70.87      75.48   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Carmen            JR Roanoke              2:10.37    2:20.18   10   
  2 Madison, Annelise         SO Washington a         2:25.40    2:22.80    8   
  3 Helsel, Emma              FR Virginia Wes         2:25.80    2:24.49    6   
  4 Tice, Naomi               SO Lynchburg            2:27.90    2:26.81    4   
  5 Stier, Natalie            JR Washington a         2:32.86    2:27.44    2   
  6 Watson, Autumn            SO Virginia Wes         2:29.22    2:27.52    1   
  7 Holmes, Sophia            JR Eastern Menn         2:31.40    2:27.78  
  8 Fitzgerald, Whitney       JR Bridgewater                     2:31.13  
  9 Ortiz, Molly              JR Washington a         2:32.87    2:32.34  
 10 Foster, Krystal           SO Lynchburg            2:33.23    2:32.82  
 11 Keplinger, Morgan         JR Bridgewater          2:38.02    2:33.51  
 12 Derstine, Jenessa         FR Eastern Menn         2:36.50    2:33.60  
 13 Schimmoeller, Leigha      FR Roanoke              2:28.33    2:36.38  
 14 O'Neil, Jasmine           FR Guilford             2:40.61    2:37.48  
 15 Parker, Erin              FR Bridgewater          2:36.94    2:38.74  
 16 Burruss, Courtney         SO Virginia Wes         2:38.36    2:40.19  
 17 Saba, Ashley              JR Lynchburg            2:36.06    2:41.08  
 18 Miksek, Shannin           FR Roanoke              2:36.80    2:42.54  
 19 Mulligan, Rosemary        FR Roanoke              2:45.10    2:42.80  
 20 Driest, Kathryn           SO Washington a         2:42.87    2:43.08  
 21 Patterson, Hannah         SO Eastern Menn         2:47.36    2:43.91  
 22 Cash, Emily               FR Guilford             2:41.65    2:46.17  
 23 Miller, Mary Claire       FR Shenandoah           2:58.85    2:50.22  
 24 Styles, Elizabeth         FR Bridgewater          2:53.53    2:55.89  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison, Annelise         SO Washington a         5:16.25    5:16.67   10   
  2 Smith, Amy                SR Shenandoah           5:18.71    5:18.13    8   
  3 Schultz, Lauren           JR Washington a         5:21.62    5:23.99    6   
  4 Earner, Dorthy            SO Shenandoah           5:30.01    5:24.81    4   
  5 Schimmoeller, Leigha      FR Roanoke              5:42.84    5:27.91    2   
  6 Foster, Krystal           SO Lynchburg            5:30.62    5:32.09    1   
  7 Hesse, Emily              JR Shenandoah           5:38.36    5:39.23  
  8 Fitzgerald, Whitney       JR Bridgewater          5:36.63    5:44.03  
  9 Pleines, Carly            JR Lynchburg            6:10.95    6:10.92  
 10 Cline, Hannah             FR Roanoke              6:16.59    6:17.27  
 11 Oweis, Miriam             SO Lynchburg            6:15.02    6:20.05  
 12 Graham, Jacqueline        FR Lynchburg            6:15.34    6:21.73  
 13 Miller, Mary Claire       FR Shenandoah           6:40.93    6:40.31  
 14 Downs, Grace              FR Virginia Wes         6:53.34    6:53.06  
 15 Gonzalez, Colleen         SO Guilford             7:26.47    6:55.50  
 16 Ryan, Mandi               SR Virginia Wes         6:45.42    7:02.09  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amy                SR Shenandoah          18:44.96   18:43.75   10   
  2 Schultz, Lauren           JR Washington a        18:48.37   18:49.88    8   
  3 Huffman, Brandie          SO Washington a        18:53.56   18:54.37    6   
  4 Bryceland, Shelby         JR Virginia Wes        18:53.13   18:59.42    4   
  5 Earner, Dorthy            SO Shenandoah          19:15.07   19:01.19    2   
  6 England, Grace            FR Roanoke             19:01.37   19:01.55    1   
  7 Wade, Liz                 FR Virginia Wes        19:29.83   19:36.72  
  8 Trennepohl, Kiley         JR Lynchburg           20:08.26   19:43.90  
  9 Ludtke, Zany              FR Bridgewater         19:22.43   19:58.58  
 10 Hesse, Emily              JR Shenandoah          20:21.87   20:14.78  
 11 Hancock, Samantha         JR Bridgewater                    20:23.34  
 12 Eanes, Allison            SO Eastern Menn        19:59.63   20:25.78  
 13 Soley, Teresa             JR Washington a        20:25.33   20:28.70  
 14 Kreider, Lanae            FR Eastern Menn        20:06.22   20:32.66  
 15 Breen, Stephanie          SO Bridgewater         19:21.89   20:46.17  
 16 Eckman, Katie             FR Eastern Menn                   20:51.65  
 17 Hoffman, Suki             JR Lynchburg           22:04.40   21:24.90  
 18 Noble, Anna               FR Roanoke             22:54.02   21:40.73  
 19 Eastby, Nitra             SO Roanoke             22:34.26   22:31.87  
 -- Saba, Ashley              JR Lynchburg           20:49.21        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mebane, Courtney          SO Virginia Wes            9.51       9.52Q  2 
  2 Thompson, Marissa         JR Washington a            9.72       9.56Q  1 
  3 Witt, Sarah               SR Roanoke                 9.52       9.66q  1 
  4 Fugate, Janey             FR Washington a            9.83       9.75q  2 
  5 McClary, Kelsey           SO Washington a           10.15      J9.75q  1 
  6 Katterhagen, Jillian      FR Washington a           10.07       9.81q  2 
  7 Tolley, Meagan            JR Roanoke                 9.72       9.85q  2 
  8 Miller, Katie             FR Lynchburg              10.06       9.86q  2 
  9 Hubbard, LaCear           JR Lynchburg              10.57      J9.86   2 
 10 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          FR Shenandoah              9.97       9.87   1 
 11 Cornett, Brittany         SR Roanoke                 9.87       9.91   1 
 12 Gance, Paige              JR Washington a           10.25      10.28   1 
 13 Kline, Katie              FR Lynchburg              11.08      12.40   2 
 14 Rittenhouse, Heather      FR Bridgewater            11.17      12.56   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Witt, Sarah               SR Roanoke                 9.66       9.39   10   
  2 Mebane, Courtney          SO Virginia Wes            9.52       9.53    8   
  3 Thompson, Marissa         JR Washington a            9.56       9.72    6   
  4 Katterhagen, Jillian      FR Washington a            9.81       9.75    4   
  5 Tolley, Meagan            JR Roanoke                 9.85       9.80    2   
  6 Miller, Katie             FR Lynchburg               9.86       9.82    1   
  7 Fugate, Janey             FR Washington a            9.75       9.83  
  8 McClary, Kelsey           SO Washington a            9.75       9.87  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roanoke  'A'                                      4:06.77    4:02.53   2  10   
     1) Flomo, Hope FR                  2) Graves, Carmen JR              
     3) Duvall, Toni FR                 4) Witt, Sarah SR                 
  2 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            4:08.28    4:03.85   2   8   
     1) Daniel, Shakiella FR            2) Keenhold, Molly FR             
     3) Mebane, Courtney SO             4) Helsel, Emma FR                
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                    4:11.09    4:05.89   2   6   
     1) Estelus, Tracy FR               2) Johnson, Jasmyne SO            
     3) Washington, Christina SR        4) Wallace, Catherine SO          
  4 Washington and Lee  'A'                           4:12.00    4:07.23   2   4   
     1) Fugate, Janey FR                2) Katterhagen, Jillian FR        
     3) Stier, Natalie JR               4) Woodie, Lauren SO              
  5 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                            4:34.77    4:23.20   1   2   
     1) Keplinger, Morgan JR            2) Stump, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Pitchford, Jordan FR            4) Fitzgerald, Whitney JR         
  6 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                            4:39.80    4:30.69   1   1   
     1) Holmes, Sophia JR               2) Good, Naomi FR                 
     3) Patterson, Hannah SO            4) Derstine, Jenessa FR           
  7 Shenandoah  'A'                                   4:31.38    4:34.19   1 
     1) Cobb, Emily FR                  2) Feliciano, Alicia FR           
     3) Mohlmann, Jaclyn FR             4) Smith, Amy SR                  
  8 Guilford  'A'                                     4:58.70    5:08.12   1 
     1) Cash, Emily FR                  2) O'Neil, Jasmine FR             
     3) Geddes, Jodie SO                4) Gonzalez, Colleen SO           
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenandoah  'A'                                  13:26.99   13:16.53   10   
     1) Hesse, Emily JR                 2) Mohlmann, Jaclyn FR            
     3) Earner, Dorthy SO               4) Smith, Amy SR                  
  2 Washington and Lee  'A'                          13:15.79   13:34.72    8   
     1) Ortiz, Molly JR                 2) Woodie, Lauren SO              
     3) Stier, Natalie JR               4) Driest, Kathryn SO             
  3 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                      13:59.18    6   
     1) Fitzgerald, Whitney JR          2) Keplinger, Morgan JR           
     3) Hancock, Samantha JR            4) Ludtke, Zany FR                
  4 Roanoke  'A'                                     13:11.62   14:04.48    4   
     1) Graves, Carmen JR               2) Schimmoeller, Leigha FR        
     3) England, Grace FR               4) Witt, Sarah SR                 
  5 Lynchburg  'A'                                   13:30.40   14:15.40    2   
     1) Oweis, Miriam SO                2) Tice, Naomi SO                 
     3) Wallace, Catherine SO           4) Trennepohl, Kiley JR           
  6 Guilford  'A'                                               14:47.38    1   
     1) Cash, Emily FR                  2) Geddes, Jodie SO               
     3) Gonzalez, Colleen SO            4) O'Neil, Jasmine FR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Giersch, Gabrielle        SO Roanoke                1.52m      1.56m    5-01.25  10   
  2 Pitchford, Jordan         FR Bridgewater            1.53m     J1.56m    5-01.25   8   
  3 Dannhauser, Leigh         SO Washington a           1.53m     J1.56m    5-01.25   6   
  4 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          FR Shenandoah             1.55m     J1.56m    5-01.25   4   
  5 Mebane, Courtney          SO Virginia Wes           1.47m      1.53m    5-00.25   2   
  6 Kamp, Mary                FR Washington a           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  7 Miller, Katie             FR Lynchburg              1.38m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Rittenhouse, Heather      FR Bridgewater            1.33m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Katterhagen, Jillian      FR Washington a           3.15m      2.93m    9-07.25  10   
  2 Hagan, Alexandra          SO Washington a           2.70m      2.83m    9-03.25   8   
  3 Dziewisz, Jill            SR Lynchburg              2.40m     J2.83m    9-03.25   6   
  4 Parker, Erin              FR Bridgewater            2.75m     J2.83m    9-03.25   4   
  5 Kline, Katie              FR Lynchburg              2.55m      2.58m    8-05.50   2   
  6 Dannhauser, Leigh         SO Washington a           2.01m      2.43m    7-11.50   0.50
  6 Stacy, Jenna              JR Bridgewater            2.40m      2.43m    7-11.50   0.50
 -- Chiovari, Kristen         FR Lynchburg              2.40m         NH            
 -- Stoker, Kai Lynn          SR Bridgewater            2.15m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, LaCear           JR Lynchburg              5.42m      5.34m   17-06.25  10   
  2 Washington, Aleshia       FR Lynchburg              5.19m      5.29m   17-04.25   8   
  3 Graves, Carmen            JR Roanoke                5.06m      5.21m   17-01.25   6   
  4 Thompson, Marissa         JR Washington a           4.58m      5.02m   16-05.75   4   
  5 Stoker, Kai Lynn          SR Bridgewater            4.60m      5.01m   16-05.25   2   
  6 Wallace, Catherine        SO Lynchburg              4.59m      4.89m   16-00.50   1   
  7 McClary, Kelsey           SO Washington a                      4.87m   15-11.75 
  8 Pitchford, Jordan         FR Bridgewater            4.72m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  9 Tolley, Meagan            JR Roanoke                5.09m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 10 Cornett, Brittany         SR Roanoke                4.50m      4.59m   15-00.75 
 11 Williams, Adrianne        SR Virginia Wes           4.96m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 12 Conley, Megan             FR Bridgewater            4.41m      4.55m   14-11.25 
 13 Feliciano, Alicia         FR Shenandoah             4.19m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pitchford, Jordan         FR Bridgewater           10.58m     11.15m   36-07.00  10   
  2 Graves, Carmen            JR Roanoke               10.46m     11.05m   36-03.00   8   
  3 Tolley, Meagan            JR Roanoke               10.64m     11.00m   36-01.25   6   
  4 Cornett, Brittany         SR Roanoke               10.47m     10.60m   34-09.50   4   
  5 Washington, Aleshia       FR Lynchburg             10.17m     10.59m   34-09.00   2   
  6 Mebane, Courtney          SO Virginia Wes          10.11m     10.52m   34-06.25   1   
  7 Thompson, Marissa         JR Washington a                     10.51m   34-05.75 
  8 Williams, Adrianne        SR Virginia Wes          10.56m     10.34m   33-11.25 
  9 Stoker, Kai Lynn          SR Bridgewater           10.11m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 10 Hubbard, LaCear           JR Lynchburg             11.15m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 11 Unruh, Rebecca            FR Bridgewater           10.17m     10.21m   33-06.00 
 12 Conley, Megan             FR Bridgewater           10.19m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Penick, Kori              JR Lynchburg             12.56m     12.28m   40-03.50  10   
  2 Cummings, Katie           SR Bridgewater           12.06m     11.96m   39-03.00   8   
  3 Bransky, Elizabeth        SR Roanoke               12.03m     11.89m   39-00.25   6   
  4 Hughes, Kelsey            SO Lynchburg             10.05m     10.98m   36-00.25   4   
  5 Gulick, Britney           SO Lynchburg             10.34m     10.81m   35-05.75   2   
  6 Theall, Amanda            JR Shenandoah            10.85m     10.74m   35-03.00   1   
  7 Maxey, Taylor             JR Washington a          10.31m     10.49m   34-05.00 
  8 McCrowey, Alisha          JR Roanoke               11.07m     10.31m   33-10.00 
  9 Clowser, Samantha         SO Roanoke                9.87m     10.24m   33-07.25 
 10 Moore, Laticcia           SO Shenandoah             9.84m      9.91m   32-06.25 
 11 Davis, Emily              SO Lynchburg             10.45m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 12 Thomas, Ashley            FR Lynchburg             10.27m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 13 Lewis, Chelsea            JR Virginia Wes          10.31m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 14 Unruh, Rebecca            FR Bridgewater            9.90m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 14 Bane, Alyssa              FR Eastern Menn           9.19m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 16 Bothof, Sarah             SO Bridgewater            8.67m      9.04m   29-08.00 
 17 Ortiz, Lucy               FR Washington a           7.40m      7.48m   24-06.50 
 18 Hench, Bethany            FR Eastern Menn           7.57m      7.32m   24-00.25 
 19 Weiler, Ashley            FR Washington a           8.36m      7.30m   23-11.50 
 20 Puccio, Tanya             FR Virginia Wes           7.25m      7.27m   23-10.25 
 21 Beck, Jenni               SO Eastern Menn           8.42m      7.21m   23-08.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Theall, Amanda            JR Shenandoah            15.62m     14.26m   46-09.50  10   
  2 McCrowey, Alisha          JR Roanoke               12.74m     13.45m   44-01.50   8   
  3 Clowser, Samantha         SO Roanoke               13.70m     13.36m   43-10.00   6   
  4 Davis, Emily              SO Lynchburg             13.37m     13.24m   43-05.25   4   
  5 Bransky, Elizabeth        SR Roanoke               13.50m     13.21m   43-04.25   2   
  6 Thomas, Ashley            FR Lynchburg             11.67m     12.87m   42-02.75   1   
  7 Gulick, Britney           SO Lynchburg             13.01m     12.23m   40-01.50 
  8 Penick, Kori              JR Lynchburg             10.82m     11.80m   38-08.75 
  9 Moore, Laticcia           SO Shenandoah            11.55m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 10 Maxey, Taylor             JR Washington a          12.69m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 11 Bothof, Sarah             SO Bridgewater            9.82m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 12 Hughes, Kelsey            SO Lynchburg             10.99m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 13 Bane, Alyssa              FR Eastern Menn           9.29m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 14 Aldrich, Audra            FR Roanoke               10.32m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 15 Hench, Bethany            FR Eastern Menn           8.49m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 -- Cummings, Katie           SR Bridgewater           12.61m       FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Johnathan          SO Guilford                6.92       6.84Q  2 
  2 Lott, Randy               SO Virginia Wes            7.06       7.06Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Tracey           JR Virginia Wes            7.19       7.11Q  3 
  4 Wright, Jacob             FR Bridgewater             7.19       7.12q  2 
  5 Jeong, Aaron              FR Washington a            7.03       7.13q  3 
  6 Lance, Keith              JR Bridgewater             7.27       7.14q  1 
  7 Davis, Rachad             SO Lynchburg               7.19       7.15q  1 
  8 Tallman, Alexander        SO Washington a            7.23       7.19q  2 
  9 Bryant, Orlando           SR Bridgewater             7.23      J7.19   3 
 10 Corley, Terrell           SR Bridgewater             7.36       7.24   2 
 11 Linton, Colton            SR Roanoke                 7.31       7.25   1 
 12 Hunt, Trevor              JR Roanoke                 7.41       7.32   3 
 12 Kezar, Zachary            FR Lynchburg               7.34       7.32   2 
 12 King, Ben                 SR Guilford                7.44       7.32   1 
 15 Williams, Mike            SO Guilford                7.57       7.33   2 
 16 Cummings, Eugene          JR Bridgewater             7.33       7.37   3 
 17 Cook, Griffin             FR Washington a            7.50       7.53   3 
 18 Matthews, Jeffrey         FR Bridgewater             7.74       7.54   3 
 19 Keers, Mac                SO Washington a            7.62       7.55   2 
 20 Mills, AJ                 JR Lynchburg               7.49       7.56   1 
 21 Croft, Christian          FR Washington a                       7.66   3 
 22 Hamblin, Justin           SR Lynchburg               8.17       8.10   1 
 23 Letterio, Richmond        SR Virginia Wes            8.39       8.18   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Johnathan          SO Guilford                6.84       6.86   10   
  2 Lott, Randy               SO Virginia Wes            7.06       6.94    8   
  3 Johnson, Tracey           JR Virginia Wes            7.11       7.06    6   
  4 Davis, Rachad             SO Lynchburg               7.15       7.10    4   
  5 Wright, Jacob             FR Bridgewater             7.12       7.11    2   
  6 Jeong, Aaron              FR Washington a            7.13       7.14    1   
  7 Lance, Keith              JR Bridgewater             7.14       7.15  
  8 Tallman, Alexander        SO Washington a            7.19       7.68  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tallman, Alexander        SO Washington a           22.31      22.40  11  10   
  2 Smith, Johnathan          SO Guilford               22.81      22.74  11   8   
  3 Lott, Randy               SO Virginia Wes           23.03      22.88  11   6   
  4 Linton, Colton            SR Roanoke                23.43      23.09   9   4   
  5 Myers, Dillon             SO Washington a           23.25      23.25  10   2   
  6 Lewis, Kirk               JR Shenandoah             23.37      23.39  10   1   
  7 Bryant, Orlando           SR Bridgewater            23.80      23.42   8 
  8 Lance, Keith              JR Bridgewater            24.24      23.55   7 
  9 Kezar, Zachary            FR Lynchburg              23.60      23.65   8 
 10 Delbridge, Julius         SR Bridgewater            23.86      23.70   7 
 11 Green, CJ                 SO Guilford               24.22      23.74   7 
 12 Jeong, Aaron              FR Washington a           23.34      23.80  10 
 13 Wright, Jacob             FR Bridgewater            23.83      23.97   8 
 14 Hunt, Trevor              JR Roanoke                24.82      24.04   5 
 15 Sheard, Dominique         JR Virginia Wes           24.50      24.45   6 
 16 Basil, Charles            SO Shenandoah             24.53      24.48   6 
 17 Duncan, Dave              SO Bridgewater            25.36      24.54   4 
 18 Hall, Darryl              SO Virginia Wes           24.46      24.68   6 
 19 Johnson, David            FR Shenandoah             25.20      25.02   5 
 20 Alberts, Kashym           SO Guilford               25.51      25.08   4 
 21 Hatcher, Trey             SO Washington a           25.33      25.20   4 
 22 Boothe, Chris             FR Virginia Wes           25.80      25.27   3 
 23 Stevens, Linwood          FR Lynchburg              24.83      25.57   5 
 24 Lezcano, John             FR Bridgewater            26.03      25.59   2 
 25 Watson, Zavier            JR Guilford               25.85      25.87   3 
 26 Bridgeforth, Travis       JR Shenandoah             26.38      26.09   2 
 27 Ash, Brandon              SO Guilford               27.51      26.79   1 
 28 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg              28.42      27.57   1 
 -- Johnson, Tracey           JR Virginia Wes           23.47        DNF   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tallman, Alexander        SO Washington a           49.06      49.55   5  10   
  2 Myers, Dillon             SO Washington a           51.41      51.46   5   8   
  3 Colliau, Steven           JR Washington a           51.63      52.10   5   6   
  4 Farrar, Joshua            JR Guilford               52.82      52.28   4   4   
  5 Keers, Mac                SO Washington a           52.39      52.35   4   2   
  6 Lewis, Kirk               JR Shenandoah             52.53      52.48   4   1   
  7 Howard, Parker            SO Washington a           53.03      52.61   3 
  8 Elmore, Dan               FR Virginia Wes           52.46      52.77   4 
  9 Ellison, Evan             SR Lynchburg              51.94      53.07   5 
 10 Delbridge, Julius         SR Bridgewater            52.92      53.27   3 
 11 Basil, Charles            SO Shenandoah             54.57      54.12   3 
 12 Sheard, Dominique         JR Virginia Wes           55.14      54.90   2 
 13 Chelminski, John Michael  SO Guilford               54.48      54.94   3 
 14 Duncan, Dave              SO Bridgewater            56.73      56.27   2 
 15 Hatcher, Trey             SO Washington a           57.76      56.48   1 
 16 Martindell, Ben           SO Bridgewater            56.79      57.15   2 
 17 Wade, Luke                SO Virginia Wes           57.81      58.32   1 
 18 Blow, Jamie               FR Bridgewater            61.10      58.87   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skinner, Dylan            SO Guilford             1:57.68    1:55.43   10   
  2 Taylor, Reid              SR Lynchburg            1:59.69    1:58.29    8   
  3 Thomas, Kane              SO Washington a         1:59.09    1:58.72    6   
  4 Bledsoe, Caleb            FR Roanoke              2:01.02    2:00.00    4   
  5 Orndorff, William         SR Lynchburg            2:04.24    2:00.50    2   
  6 Clemons, Christopher      SO Shenandoah           2:03.82    2:00.83    1   
  7 Shelton, Terrell          SR Virginia Wes         2:02.19    2:01.40  
  8 Bernstein, Andrew         SO Roanoke              1:59.14    2:02.56  
  9 Parry, Evan               JR Lynchburg            2:01.74    2:02.59  
 10 Rawlings, Mike            SR Roanoke              2:04.20    2:02.74  
 11 Gossett, Matt             SR Washington a         2:02.78    2:03.75  
 12 Wisniewski, Tim           JR Bridgewater          2:00.54    2:03.88  
 12 Cason, David              SO Guilford             2:05.78    2:03.88  
 14 Landgren, Drew            SO Roanoke              2:08.39    2:05.18  
 15 Meadows, Cody             FR Roanoke              2:07.28    2:05.78  
 16 Rittenhouse, Abram        SO Bridgewater                     2:05.99  
 17 Canter, Will              SO Bridgewater          2:08.44    2:06.44  
 18 Cobb, Patrick             SO Lynchburg            2:06.39    2:07.23  
 19 Compton, Nolan            JR Lynchburg            2:01.66    2:07.26  
 20 Stier, Arthur             FR Washington a         2:05.04    2:07.73  
 21 Robinson, Timothy         SR Shenandoah           2:01.68    2:07.82  
 22 Grant, Tyler              SR Washington a         2:01.82    2:08.10  
 23 Rangel, Joseph            FR Guilford             2:07.26    2:08.80  
 24 Johnson, Paul             SR Bridgewater          2:03.95    2:09.05  
 25 Holmes, Taylor            SO Lynchburg            2:12.07    2:10.86  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Compton, Nolan            JR Lynchburg            4:31.91    4:24.50   10   
  2 Renton, Josiah            SR Shenandoah           4:25.94    4:25.15    8   
  3 Speray, Ryan              JR Bridgewater          4:27.74    4:27.34    6   
  4 Bernstein, Andrew         SO Roanoke              4:28.55    4:28.58    4   
  5 Cason, David              SO Guilford             4:27.35    4:28.62    2   
  6 Gossett, Matt             SR Washington a         4:25.67    4:28.95    1   
  7 Cutright, Daniel          SR Lynchburg            4:34.92    4:34.53  
  8 Robinson, Timothy         SR Shenandoah           4:33.77    4:40.34  
  9 Ferrell, Daniel           FR Lynchburg            4:41.88    4:41.22  
 10 Garcia, Jake              SR Shenandoah           4:50.22    4:42.36  
 11 Thomas, Kane              SO Washington a         4:27.76    4:43.84  
 12 Kobiela, Chris            FR Lynchburg            4:50.81    4:45.53  
 13 Dickerson, Baylor         FR Bridgewater          4:54.34    4:47.18  
 14 Ruane, Brian              FR Roanoke              4:46.58    4:48.64  
 15 Fiske, Patrick            SR Roanoke              4:59.80    4:49.67  
 16 Cunningham, David         FR Virginia Wes         5:00.87    4:49.72  
 17 Smith, Alex               FR Washington a         4:41.82    4:49.79  
 18 Sugden, Scott             FR Washington a         4:47.51    4:50.49  
 19 Moulton, Danny            SR Virginia Wes         4:55.90    4:51.21  
 20 Hooley, David             FR Eastern Menn         4:50.68    4:52.51  
 21 Yoder, Andrew             FR Eastern Menn         4:36.75    4:52.67  
 22 Berrington, Colton        SR Bridgewater          4:57.41    4:58.57  
 23 Westervelt, Patrick       SO Guilford             5:41.01    5:29.51  
 24 Richardson, Nick          FR Washington a         5:19.19    5:35.19  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norton, Chad              SO Guilford            15:41.22   15:21.04   10   
  2 Stanton, Cody             SO Lynchburg           15:45.00   15:28.08    8   
  3 Whitson, Sean             SR Virginia Wes        15:23.22   15:32.62    6   
  4 Sohl, Luke                FR Bridgewater         15:49.02   15:32.90    4   
  5 Smith, Tim                SR Roanoke             15:54.63   15:36.87    2   
  6 Driscoll, Darren          SO Virginia Wes        15:48.62   15:38.94    1   
  7 Garcia, Jake              SR Shenandoah          15:39.15   15:40.97  
  8 Miller, Tim               FR Bridgewater         16:11.59   15:57.74  
  9 Jackson, Troy             SO Bridgewater         16:11.04   16:03.06  
 10 Renton, Josiah            SR Shenandoah          15:46.62   16:04.44  
 11 Barnett, Brian            SR Bridgewater         16:21.20   16:08.87  
 12 Grubb, Austin             SO Roanoke             16:37.31   16:22.70  
 13 Tumolo, Benjamin          JR Lynchburg           17:10.18   16:27.82  
 14 Robinson, Brian           JR Lynchburg           16:25.45   16:30.98  
 15 Zimmerman, Dan            SO Roanoke             17:44.04   16:32.48  
 16 Brown, David              SO Lynchburg           16:58.27   16:33.90  
 17 Taylor, Ryan              SO Shenandoah          15:46.86   16:35.55  
 18 Minor, Lawrence           JR Lynchburg           16:04.33   16:40.89  
 19 Guendel, Nick             SR Roanoke             16:42.96   16:55.43  
 20 Kohlhaas, Patrick         SO Roanoke             17:22.44   16:57.20  
 21 Lombardi, Kyle            SO Shenandoah          17:40.63   17:07.10  
 22 Brennan, Jacob            FR Shenandoah          17:25.26   17:14.49  
 23 Grubb, Andrew             FR Bridgewater         17:32.86   17:18.66  
 24 Wojtysiak, Adam           SO Roanoke             17:36.55   17:26.79  
 25 Aune, Tim                 FR Guilford                       17:42.74  
 26 Enterline, Travis         SO Shenandoah                     17:58.17  
 27 Millary, Thomas           FR Eastern Menn        18:37.94   18:25.14  
 -- Speray, Ryan              JR Bridgewater         16:11.81        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Rachad             SO Lynchburg               8.39       8.46Q  1 
  2 Beale, Daryus             SO Bridgewater             8.67       8.68Q  2 
  3 Curtis, Edward            JR Roanoke                 8.87       8.71q  1 
  4 Cunningham, Tucker        SO Roanoke                 8.69       8.75q  2 
  5 Myers, Dillon             SO Washington a            8.91       8.88q  1 
  6 Bell, James               SR Lynchburg               9.11       8.91q  1 
  7 Martindell, Ben           SO Bridgewater             9.06       8.97q  1 
  8 Crumley, Andrew           FR Bridgewater             8.94       9.19q  2 
  9 Mwano, Vinny              FR Lynchburg               9.50       9.39   2 
 10 Boothe, Chris             FR Virginia Wes            9.01       9.55   2 
 11 Owens, Ben                FR Bridgewater            11.69      11.86   1 
 12 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg              11.19      12.84   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Rachad             SO Lynchburg               8.46       8.41   10   
  2 Beale, Daryus             SO Bridgewater             8.68       8.50    8   
  3 Curtis, Edward            JR Roanoke                 8.71       8.61    6   
  4 Cunningham, Tucker        SO Roanoke                 8.75       8.83    4   
  5 Myers, Dillon             SO Washington a            8.88       8.88    2   
  6 Crumley, Andrew           FR Bridgewater             9.19       8.89    1   
  7 Martindell, Ben           SO Bridgewater             8.97       8.93  
  8 Bell, James               SR Lynchburg               8.91       8.98  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roanoke  'A'                                      3:30.90    3:28.82   2  10   
     1) Bledsoe, Caleb FR               2) Board, Chase JR                
     3) Linton, Colton SR               4) Cunningham, Tucker SO          
  2 Shenandoah  'A'                                   3:34.10    3:30.86   1   8   
     1) Basil, Charles SO               2) Robinson, Timothy SR           
     3) Renton, Josiah SR               4) Lewis, Kirk JR                 
  3 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            3:32.48    3:32.40   2   6   
     1) Lott, Randy SO                  2) Shelton, Terrell SR            
     3) Sheard, Dominique JR            4) Elmore, Dan FR                 
  4 Guilford  'A'                                     3:34.24    3:35.44   1   4   
     1) Farrar, Joshua JR               2) Rangel, Joseph FR              
     3) Skinner, Dylan SO               4) Chelminski, John Michael SO    
  5 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                            3:36.96    3:36.49   1   2   
     1) Beale, Daryus SO                2) Wisniewski, Tim JR             
     3) Delbridge, Julius SR            4) Crumley, Andrew FR             
  6 Lynchburg  'A'                                    3:32.83    3:40.39   2   1   
     1) Hawi, Edmond SO                 2) Mills, AJ JR                   
     3) Whitlow, Curtis SO              4) Stevens, Linwood FR            
 -- Washington and Lee  'A'                           3:25.86         DQ   2 
     1) Howard, Parker SO               2) Thomas, Kane SO                
     3) Myers, Dillon SO                4) Keers, Mac SO                  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                           10:53.21   10:34.09   10   
     1) Driscoll, Darren SO             2) Elmore, Dan FR                 
     3) Shelton, Terrell SR             4) Whitson, Sean SR               
  2 Shenandoah  'A'                                  10:44.16   10:34.16    8   
     1) Renton, Josiah SR               2) Lewis, Kirk JR                 
     3) Clemons, Christopher SO         4) Taylor, Ryan SO                
  3 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                      10:52.21    6   
     1) Rittenhouse, Abram SO           2) Canter, Will SO                
     3) Johnson, Paul SR                4) Miller, Tim FR                 
  4 Lynchburg  'A'                                              10:54.13    4   
     1) Ferrell, Daniel FR              2) Orndorff, William SR           
     3) Mwano, Vinny FR                 4) Cutright, Daniel SR            
  5 Roanoke  'A'                                     10:43.88   11:01.40    2   
     1) Smith, Tim SR                   2) Meadows, Cody FR               
     3) Bernstein, Andrew SO            4) Board, Chase JR                
  6 Washington and Lee  'A'                                     11:03.49    1   
     1) Thomas, Kane SO                 2) Smith, Alex FR                 
     3) Howard, Parker SO               4) Grant, Tyler SR                
  7 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                           11:22.15   11:11.59  
     1) Yoder, Andrew FR                2) Gonzalez, Omar SO              
     3) Parker, Jesse FR                4) Nafziger, Daniel SO            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bloomquist, Jared         FR Lynchburg              1.99m      2.00m    6-06.75  10   
  2 Curtis, Edward            JR Roanoke                1.84m      1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Myers, Dillon             SO Washington a           1.76m      1.82m    5-11.50   6   
  4 Johnson, David            FR Shenandoah             1.74m      1.79m    5-10.50   4   
  5 Bridgeforth, Travis       JR Shenandoah             1.72m     J1.79m    5-10.50   2   
  6 Bradley, Leigh            SR Bridgewater            1.79m      1.76m    5-09.25   1   
 -- Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg              1.57m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bell, James               SR Lynchburg              4.27m      4.40m   14-05.25  10   
  2 Curtis, Nathan            SR Lynchburg              4.20m      4.30m   14-01.25   8   
  3 O'Connor, Eric            SO Lynchburg              3.82m      4.05m   13-03.50   6   
  4 Chowhan, Kyle             JR Virginia Wes           4.31m      3.90m   12-09.50   3   
  4 Fishman, David            SO Washington a           3.77m      3.90m   12-09.50   3   
  6 Letterio, Richmond        SR Virginia Wes           3.62m      3.60m   11-09.75   1   
  7 Giannone, Chris           SR Lynchburg              2.45m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  8 Elliott, Lucas            FR Bridgewater            3.04m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  8 Richardson, Tyler         JR Lynchburg              3.47m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 10 Walters, Daniel           FR Lynchburg              3.19m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kezar, Zachary            FR Lynchburg              6.71m      6.59m   21-07.50  10   
  2 Cummings, Eugene          JR Bridgewater            6.69m      6.47m   21-02.75   8   
  3 Myers, Dillon             SO Washington a           5.99m      6.33m   20-09.25   6   
  4 Fowlkes, Ethan            FR Virginia Wes           6.48m      6.16m   20-02.50   4   
  5 Sells, Jonathan           SO Washington a           5.82m      6.09m   19-11.75   2   
  6 Johnson, David            FR Shenandoah             5.94m      5.96m   19-06.75   1   
  7 Yazdanpanah, Korosh       SR Lynchburg              6.05m     J5.96m   19-06.75 
  8 Vessels, Stefan           SO Bridgewater            6.41m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  9 Johnson, Tracey           JR Virginia Wes           6.03m      5.81m   19-00.75 
 10 Williams, Mike            SO Guilford               5.54m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 11 Bradley, Leigh            SR Bridgewater            5.31m      5.56m   18-03.00 
 12 Hamblin, Justin           SR Lynchburg              5.37m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 13 Watson, Zavier            JR Guilford               5.67m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 14 Mills, AJ                 JR Lynchburg              5.80m      5.21m   17-01.25 
 15 Wells, Trenton            SO Guilford               4.81m      4.88m   16-00.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Eugene          JR Bridgewater           13.58m     13.92m   45-08.00  10   
  2 Myers, Dillon             SO Washington a                     13.06m   42-10.25   8   
  3 Bradley, Leigh            SR Bridgewater           14.45m     12.93m   42-05.25   6   
  4 Vessels, Stefan           SO Bridgewater           12.01m     12.78m   41-11.25   4   
  5 Oliver, Travis            FR Virginia Wes          13.15m     12.68m   41-07.25   2   
  6 Fowlkes, Ethan            FR Virginia Wes          12.82m     12.67m   41-07.00   1   
  7 Beale, Daryus             SO Bridgewater           12.14m     12.42m   40-09.00 
  8 Mills, AJ                 JR Lynchburg             10.74m     11.35m   37-03.00 
  9 Stevens, Linwood          FR Lynchburg             11.39m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Van Dunk, Eric            JR Lynchburg             15.23m     15.26m   50-00.75  10   
  2 Wilson, Greg              SO Lynchburg             15.30m     14.84m   48-08.25   8   
  3 Davis, Ralph              SR Lynchburg             14.72m     14.18m   46-06.25   6   
  4 Morgan, Hilton            FR Eastern Menn          14.32m     13.79m   45-03.00   4   
  5 Griffin, Evan             SO Shenandoah            12.53m     12.93m   42-05.25   2   
  6 Waddy, Leslie             JR Lynchburg             12.21m     12.78m   41-11.25   1   
  7 Yost, Jordan              SO Washington a          11.60m     12.17m   39-11.25 
  8 Merck, Gordon             JR Lynchburg             11.21m     12.14m   39-10.00 
  9 Bailey, Hunter            FR Lynchburg             12.90m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 10 McCauley, Joshua          SO Shenandoah            11.33m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 11 Mangold, William          JR Washington a           9.69m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 12 Sloan, Aaron              SO Eastern Menn          10.98m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 13 Nwankwo, Ken              JR Bridgewater            9.34m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 14 Bondurant, Jordan         SR Virginia Wes           9.05m      8.72m   28-07.50 
 -- Agrippina, Michael        FR Washington a          10.15m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ralph              SR Lynchburg             17.29m     16.66m   54-08.00  10   
  2 Wilson, Greg              SO Lynchburg             14.97m     15.68m   51-05.50   8   
  3 Merck, Gordon             JR Lynchburg             14.88m     14.84m   48-08.25   6   
  4 Yost, Jordan              SO Washington a          10.47m     13.83m   45-04.50   4   
  5 Griffin, Evan             SO Shenandoah            12.09m     12.95m   42-06.00   2   
  6 Van Dunk, Eric            JR Lynchburg             11.94m     12.68m   41-07.25   1   
  7 Bailey, Hunter            FR Lynchburg             11.33m     12.05m   39-06.50 
  8 LaPradd, Paul             SO Roanoke               10.54m     11.89m   39-00.25 
  9 Pate, Deverin             JR Eastern Menn          10.67m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 10 Mangold, William          JR Washington a           8.83m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 11 Agrippina, Michael        FR Washington a          10.03m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 12 Giannone, Chris           SR Lynchburg             10.45m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 13 McCauley, Joshua          SO Shenandoah            10.54m     10.07m   33-00.50 
 14 Sloan, Aaron              SO Eastern Menn           9.20m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 15 Nwankwo, Ken              JR Bridgewater            8.84m      8.45m   27-08.75