Recap | Results

Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 06:55 PM
                     Liberty Open - 1/28/2011 to 1/29/2011                     
                              Liberty University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:    7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet:    7.43  2008        Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fant, Felicia                Carolinas Tr              7.65q  6 
  2 Harrison, Emani              East Tenn. S              7.75q  6 
  3 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                   7.85q  5 
  4 Ingram, Jasmine              East Tenn. S              7.86q  6 
  5 Kinlaw, Courtney             Campbell                  7.89q  6 
  6 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                   7.90q  6 
  7 Natt, Nadia                  Campbell                  7.93q  4 
  8 Crews, Lakei                 Radford                   7.94q  4 
  9 Robinson, G'Ana              Virginia Uni              7.98   5 
 10 Abdullah, Mariam             Winthrop                  8.04   5 
 11 McDowell, Jessica            Unc-Pembroke              8.06   3 
 12 Hines, Nazarene              Campbell                  8.07   3 
 13 Williams, Ashley             James Madiso              8.08   5 
 13 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                      8.08   5 
 15 Thompson, Marissa            Washington a              8.14   4 
 16 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                  8.15   3 
 16 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                   8.15   5 
 18 Johnston, Brenna             James Madiso              8.17   4 
 19 Charles, Ericka              Unattached                8.18   4 
 20 Smith, Shontella             King                      8.20   3 
 21 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb              8.24   4 
 22 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb              8.25   3 
 23 Rivers, Myia                 Piedmont Alt              8.28   2 
 24 Green, Kaleice               Radford                   8.29   4 
 25 Head, Tori                   East Tenn. S              8.39   4 
 26 Cates, Nancy                 Gardner-Webb              8.40   3 
 26 Christian, Kayla             Radford                   8.40   6 
 28 Jordan, Jessica              Mary Washing              8.42   3 
 29 Moorhead, Taryn              Lees-McRae                8.54   2 
 30 Lee, Yun                     Mary Washing              8.60   2 
 31 Williams, Chantalle          Unc-Pembroke              8.64   2 
 31 Hicks, Mackenzie             Davidson                  8.64   1 
 33 Thompson, Brooke             Mary Washing              8.71   2 
 34 Moyher, Kelsey               King                      8.80   3 
 35 Kelleher, Guilianna          Roanoke                   8.86   2 
 36 Garber, Erica                Eastern Menn              9.03   1 
 37 Turner, Lindsey              Eastern Menn             10.05   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility:    7.31  2/18/2006   Alexis Joyce, Unattached                    
        Meet:    7.43  2008        Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fant, Felicia                Carolinas Tr              7.63  
  2 Harrison, Emani              East Tenn. S              7.73  
  3 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                   7.80  
  3 Ingram, Jasmine              East Tenn. S              7.80  
  5 Kinlaw, Courtney             Campbell                  7.85  
  6 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                   7.89  
  7 Crews, Lakei                 Radford                   7.92  
  8 Natt, Nadia                  Campbell                  7.99  
Preliminaries
  9 Robinson, G'Ana              Virginia Uni                    
 10 Abdullah, Mariam             Winthrop                        
 11 McDowell, Jessica            Unc-Pembroke                    
 12 Hines, Nazarene              Campbell                        
 13 Williams, Ashley             James Madiso                    
 13 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                            
 15 Thompson, Marissa            Washington a                    
 16 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                        
 16 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                         
 18 Johnston, Brenna             James Madiso                    
 19 Charles, Ericka              Unattached                      
 20 Smith, Shontella             King                            
 21 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb                    
 22 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb                    
 23 Rivers, Myia                 Piedmont Alt                    
 24 Green, Kaleice               Radford                         
 25 Head, Tori                   East Tenn. S                    
 26 Cates, Nancy                 Gardner-Webb                    
 26 Christian, Kayla             Radford                         
 28 Jordan, Jessica              Mary Washing                    
 29 Moorhead, Taryn              Lees-McRae                      
 30 Lee, Yun                     Mary Washing                    
 31 Williams, Chantalle          Unc-Pembroke                    
 31 Hicks, Mackenzie             Davidson                        
 33 Thompson, Brooke             Mary Washing                    
 34 Moyher, Kelsey               King                            
 35 Kelleher, Guilianna          Roanoke                         
 36 Garber, Erica                Eastern Menn                    
 37 Turner, Lindsey              Eastern Menn                    
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:    6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet:    6.84  2007        Derrick Archie D. McCloud H. Cotto, Team Vel
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 law, james                   Unattached                6.84q  9 
  2 Alberg, Ifrish               East Tenn. S              6.92q  9 
  3 Wallace, Anthony             Unattached                6.99q  8 
  4 Campbell, Rashad             Campbell                  7.00q  8 
  4 Lawerence, Diego             Campbell                  7.00q  7 
  4 Thomas, Dennis               Virginia Uni              7.00q  9 
  7 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                   7.02q  9 
  8 archie, Derrick              carolina tra              7.04q  9 
  9 Charles, Berfrantz           Panther trac             J7.04   9 
 10 Gurley, Bryan                Virginia Uni              7.06   5 
 11 James, Michael               East Tenn. S              7.07   8 
 12 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                   7.08   7 
 12 Smith, Johnathan             Guilford                  7.08   7 
 14 White, Cameron               Campbell                  7.09   8 
 15 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                   7.11   4 
 16 Miller, Bo                   Gardner-Webb              7.13   6 
 17 Simms, Keary                 Winthrop                  7.14   8 
 17 Simmons, Jared               Campbell                  7.14   6 
 19 Song, JinHan                 Davidson                  7.15   5 
 19 Jordan, Karlos               Unc-Pembroke              7.15   8 
 19 Gant, Nate                   Va. Military              7.15   7 
 19 Rucker, Johnathan            Gardner-Webb              7.15   6 
 23 Alexander, James             Va. Military              7.16   6 
 23 Smith, Rashad                Virginia Uni              7.16   8 
 23 Urrutia, Raymond             Unattached                7.16   5 
 26 Spears, Jamal                Liberty                   7.17   7 
 27 Brunson, Robert              Campbell                  7.18   7 
 28 Glasgow, Cole                Washington a              7.19   5 
 29 Jones, James                 Panther trac              7.21   5 
 30 Jones, Bryce                 Davidson                  7.22   4 
 31 Parker, Sesh                 Unc-Pembroke              7.23   6 
 31 Itoka, Gabe                  Va. Military              7.23   7 
 33 Ingraham, Diverne            King                      7.24   4 
 34 Sayles, Michael              Virginia Uni              7.26   8 
 35 Young, James                 Unattached                7.28   5 
 35 Price, Dante'                Unattached                7.28   9 
 37 Fouche, Quinton              Radford                   7.32   3 
 37 Chauteh, Mark                Lynchburg                 7.32   4 
 37 Linton, Colton               Roanoke                   7.32   3 
 37 Jones, Malcolm               Unc-Pembroke              7.32   7 
 41 Bruce, KeDarrius             Lynchburg                 7.35   4 
 41 Lassiter, Chris              Campbell                  7.35   4 
 41 Bryant, Orlando              Bridgewater               7.35   6 
 44 Anderson, Randy              Unattached                7.36   5 
 45 Sells, Jonathan              Washington a              7.37   4 
 46 Allen, Michael               Eastern Menn              7.41   5 
 46 Haynes, Taylor               Davidson                  7.41   1 
 46 Pauling, Christopher         Campbell                  7.41   6 
 46 Hunter, Jonathan             Unattached                7.41   3 
 50 Kliegman, Aaron              Washington a              7.42   2 
 50 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                   7.42   1 
 52 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                   7.44   2 
 52 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke              7.44   6 
 54 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater               7.45   3 
 55 Rodriguez, Tony              Mary Washing              7.46   2 
 56 Mildenstein, Jeffery         Unattached                7.47   3 
 56 Joyce, Marquise              Gardner-Webb              7.47   4 
 58 Paris, Chris                 Platinum Sports           7.51   3 
 59 White, Riley                 Liberty                   7.53   2 
 59 Lorentsen, Michael           Davidson                  7.53   1 
 61 Gates, Andrew                Washington a              7.54   3 
 62 Watson, Zavier               Guilford                  7.62   2 
 63 Smith, Anthony               Livingstone               7.68   3 
 64 Hayes, Isaac                 Mary Washing              7.81   2 
 65 Owusu, Robert                Unattached                7.85   2 
 66 Bell, James                  Lynchburg                 7.88   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility:    6.68  2/18/2006   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
        Meet:    6.84  2007        Derrick Archie D. McCloud H. Cotto, Team Vel
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 law, james                   Unattached                6.83  
  2 Campbell, Rashad             Campbell                  6.86  
  3 Alberg, Ifrish               East Tenn. S              6.88  
  4 Thomas, Dennis               Virginia Uni              6.95  
  5 Lawerence, Diego             Campbell                  6.96  
  6 archie, Derrick              carolina tra              7.01  
  7 Bailey, Jacey                Liberty                   7.02  
  8 Wallace, Anthony             Unattached                7.03  
Preliminaries
  9 Charles, Berfrantz           Panther trac                J   
 10 Gurley, Bryan                Virginia Uni                    
 11 James, Michael               East Tenn. S                    
 12 Smith, Johnathan             Guilford                        
 12 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                         
 14 White, Cameron               Campbell                        
 15 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                         
 16 Miller, Bo                   Gardner-Webb                    
 17 Simms, Keary                 Winthrop                        
 17 Simmons, Jared               Campbell                        
 19 Rucker, Johnathan            Gardner-Webb                    
 19 Song, JinHan                 Davidson                        
 19 Jordan, Karlos               Unc-Pembroke                    
 19 Gant, Nate                   Va. Military                    
 23 Smith, Rashad                Virginia Uni                    
 23 Alexander, James             Va. Military                    
 23 Urrutia, Raymond             Unattached                      
 26 Spears, Jamal                Liberty                         
 27 Brunson, Robert              Campbell                        
 28 Glasgow, Cole                Washington a                    
 29 Jones, James                 Panther trac                    
 30 Jones, Bryce                 Davidson                        
 31 Parker, Sesh                 Unc-Pembroke                    
 31 Itoka, Gabe                  Va. Military                    
 33 Ingraham, Diverne            King                            
 34 Sayles, Michael              Virginia Uni                    
 35 Young, James                 Unattached                      
 35 Price, Dante'                Unattached                      
 37 Fouche, Quinton              Radford                         
 37 Chauteh, Mark                Lynchburg                       
 37 Linton, Colton               Roanoke                         
 37 Jones, Malcolm               Unc-Pembroke                    
 41 Bruce, KeDarrius             Lynchburg                       
 41 Lassiter, Chris              Campbell                        
 41 Bryant, Orlando              Bridgewater                     
 44 Anderson, Randy              Unattached                      
 45 Sells, Jonathan              Washington a                    
 46 Allen, Michael               Eastern Menn                    
 46 Haynes, Taylor               Davidson                        
 46 Pauling, Christopher         Campbell                        
 46 Hunter, Jonathan             Unattached                      
 50 Kliegman, Aaron              Washington a                    
 50 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                         
 52 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                         
 52 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke                    
 54 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater                     
 55 Rodriguez, Tony              Mary Washing                    
 56 Mildenstein, Jeffery         Unattached                      
 56 Joyce, Marquise              Gardner-Webb                    
 58 Paris, Chris                 Platinum Sports                 
 59 White, Riley                 Liberty                         
 59 Lorentsen, Michael           Davidson                        
 61 Gates, Andrew                Washington a                    
 62 Watson, Zavier               Guilford                        
 63 Smith, Anthony               Livingstone                     
 64 Hayes, Isaac                 Mary Washing                    
 65 Owusu, Robert                Unattached                      
 66 Bell, James                  Lynchburg                       
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility:    8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet:    8.35  2009        Kena Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                   8.76q  3 
  2 Pannell, Courtni             Radford                   9.01q  3 
  3 Honor, Sharrone              Winthrop                  9.06q  3 
  4 Church, Amber                Radford                   9.25q  3 
  5 Porter, Johniqua             Virginia Uni              9.29q  3 
  6 Crittenden, Brittany         Wlp Club                  9.45q  3 
  7 Denger, Amanda               George Mason              9.49q  3 
  8 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Sports           9.80q  2 
  9 Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                   9.85   1 
 10 McClary, Kelsey              Washington a              9.94   2 
 11 Bekric, Sena                 Campbell                 10.01   2 
 12 Thompson, Brooke             Mary Washing             10.06   2 
 13 Moore, Naquan                Campbell                 10.09   1 
 14 Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                  10.35   1 
 15 Gance, Paige                 Washington a             10.67   1 
 16 Ykimoff, Jessie              Washington a             11.08   1 
 17 Witt, Sarah                  Roanoke                  11.18   2 
 18 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                 11.59   2 
 19 Foster, Kaci                 King                     11.63   1 
 20 Reynolds, Emily              King                     12.03   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility:    8.15  1/28/2006   Kellie Wells, Hampton                       
        Meet:    8.35  2009        Kena Wilson, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                   8.77  
  2 Pannell, Courtni             Radford                   9.02  
  3 Honor, Sharrone              Winthrop                  9.12  
  4 Porter, Johniqua             Virginia Uni              9.18  
  5 Church, Amber                Radford                   9.20  
  6 Crittenden, Brittany         Wlp Club                  9.30  
  7 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             12.68  
Preliminaries
  8 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Sports                 
  9 Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                         
 10 McClary, Kelsey              Washington a                    
 11 Bekric, Sena                 Campbell                        
 12 Thompson, Brooke             Mary Washing                    
 13 Moore, Naquan                Campbell                        
 14 Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                         
 15 Gance, Paige                 Washington a                    
 16 Ykimoff, Jessie              Washington a                    
 17 Witt, Sarah                  Roanoke                         
 18 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                        
 19 Foster, Kaci                 King                            
 20 Reynolds, Emily              King                            
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility:    7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
        Meet:    7.82  2008        Fredrick Townsend, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 DuBose, Jacoby               Unattached                7.89q  5 
  2 James, Michael               East Tenn. S              7.97q  5 
  3 Simms, Keary                 Winthrop                  8.24q  5 
  4 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell                  8.29q  5 
  5 Rucker, Johnathan            Gardner-Webb              8.34q  5 
  6 Dobbins, Chris               Radford                   8.35q  4 
  7 Wallace, Bryan               Radford                   8.38q  4 
  8 Schmidt, Taylor              Liberty                   8.47q  4 
  9 Davis, Rashad                Lynchburg                 8.66   4 
 10 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                   8.72   3 
 11 Brusich, Evan                Gardner-Webb              8.73   4 
 12 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb              8.74   4 
 13 Williams, Brandon            Lees-McRae                8.77   3 
 14 Courtney, Taylor             Liberty                   8.84   3 
 15 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater               8.91   2 
 16 King, Bradley                Lees-McRae                8.96   4 
 17 Whitted, Richard             Liberty                   9.01   2 
 18 Foster, Jeremiah             East Tenn. S              9.02   3 
 19 Lane, Richard                Lees-McRae                9.07   3 
 20 Cunningham, Tucker           Roanoke                   9.08   3 
 21 Slagle, Dalton               Bridgewater               9.12   2 
 22 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater               9.13   1 
 23 Grant, Tyler                 Washington a              9.15   2 
 24 Bell, James                  Lynchburg                 9.17   3 
 25 Kittle, Chris                Va. Military              9.22   1 
 26 Echard, Dalton               Mary Washing              9.24   1 
 27 Manning, Jarrion             Winthrop                  9.26   3 
 28 Smith, Anthony               Livingstone               9.30   4 
 29 Pierce, Briar                East Tenn. S              9.32   1 
 30 Richards, Kevin              Radford                   9.57   1 
 31 D'Auria, Nick                Campbell                  9.73   2 
 32 Curtis, Nathan               Lynchburg                 9.84   2 
 33 Howard, Parker               Washington a             11.34   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility:    7.66  1/28/2006   Anwar Moore, This                           
        Meet:    7.82  2008        Fredrick Townsend, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DuBose, Jacoby               Unattached                7.80  
  2 James, Michael               East Tenn. S              8.06  
  3 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell                  8.13  
  4 Simms, Keary                 Winthrop                  8.14  
  5 Rucker, Johnathan            Gardner-Webb              8.21  
  6 Wallace, Bryan               Radford                   8.23  
  7 Dobbins, Chris               Radford                   8.27  
  8 Schmidt, Taylor              Liberty                   8.42  
Preliminaries
  9 Davis, Rashad                Lynchburg                       
 10 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                         
 11 Brusich, Evan                Gardner-Webb                    
 12 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb                    
 13 Williams, Brandon            Lees-McRae                      
 14 Courtney, Taylor             Liberty                         
 15 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater                     
 16 King, Bradley                Lees-McRae                      
 17 Whitted, Richard             Liberty                         
 18 Foster, Jeremiah             East Tenn. S                    
 19 Lane, Richard                Lees-McRae                      
 20 Cunningham, Tucker           Roanoke                         
 21 Slagle, Dalton               Bridgewater                     
 22 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater                     
 23 Grant, Tyler                 Washington a                    
 24 Bell, James                  Lynchburg                       
 25 Kittle, Chris                Va. Military                    
 26 Echard, Dalton               Mary Washing                    
 27 Manning, Jarrion             Winthrop                        
 28 Smith, Anthony               Livingstone                     
 29 Pierce, Briar                East Tenn. S                    
 30 Richards, Kevin              Radford                         
 31 D'Auria, Nick                Campbell                        
 32 Curtis, Nathan               Lynchburg                       
 33 Howard, Parker               Washington a                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   24.70  1/26/2008   Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                 
        Meet:   24.70  2008        Felicia Fant, Team Velocity                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ingram, Jasmine              East Tenn. S             25.44  15 
  2 Saunders, Shakeela           Five Star T.             25.74  14 
  3 Robinson, G'Ana              Virginia Uni             26.28  13 
  4 Bowers, Emma                 East Tenn. S             26.50  15 
  5 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                     26.52  14 
  6 Honor, Sharrone              Winthrop                 26.68  13 
  7 Lott, Jamie                  James Madiso             26.80  10 
  8 McDowell, Jessica            Unc-Pembroke             26.84   8 
  8 Isbell, Amara                Gardner-Webb             26.84   9 
 10 McMichael, Kylie             Liberty                  27.06  12 
 10 Washington, Christina        Lynchburg                27.06  11 
 12 Porter, Johniqua             Virginia Uni             27.18  13 
 13 Johnston, Brenna             James Madiso             27.20   9 
 14 Speede, Michelle             Radford                  27.26  12 
 15 Thompson, Marissa            Washington a             27.31   8 
 16 Johnson, Jasmyne             Lynchburg                27.46   8 
 17 Staton, Whitney              James Madiso             27.50  11 
 18 James, Monique               Winthrop                 27.57  12 
 19 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb             27.60   9 
 19 Wesh, Diane                  Radford                  27.60  14 
 21 Rivers, Myia                 Piedmont Alt             27.71   5 
 22 Jordan, Jessica              Mary Washing             27.80   5 
 23 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                 27.82  10 
 24 Ingraham, Sidell             Liberty                  27.92  11 
 25 Crosby, Karis                Roanoke                  27.99   6 
 26 Barrow, Alyssa               Radford                  28.11  11 
 26 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sports          28.11  15 
 28 Murray, Julia                Washington a             28.21   4 
 28 Hines, Nazarene              Campbell                 28.21  10 
 30 Keller, Kaytlen              Mary Washing             28.23   6 
 31 Cates, Nancy                 Gardner-Webb             28.31   6 
 32 Williams, Chantalle          Unc-Pembroke             28.42   3 
 33 Washington, Jasmine          Winthrop                 28.63   7 
 34 McClary, Kelsey              Washington a             28.66   6 
 35 Woodie, Lauren               Washington a             28.72   4 
 36 Jackson, Shawn               Lynchburg                28.80   5 
 37 Ditto, Nicole                Mary Washing             29.07   4 
 37 Head, Tori                   East Tenn. S             29.07  12 
 39 Poindexter, Iesha            Lees-McRae               29.08   2 
 40 Pitts, Mashanta              Virginia Uni             29.11  10 
 41 Todt, Callie                 King                     29.20   4 
 42 Kelleher, Guilianna          Roanoke                  29.33   7 
 43 Vaught, Courtney             Bridgewater              29.43   3 
 44 Nelson, Erin                 Roanoke                  29.46   3 
 45 Doe, Samfee                  Eastern Menn             29.58   5 
 46 Mitchell, Morgan             Unc-Greensbo             29.72   1 
 47 Hicks, Mackenzie             Davidson                 29.78   7 
 48 Morris, Emily                Unc-Greensbo             29.90   1 
 49 Lowe, Auburn                 Lees-McRae               30.06   3 
 50 Moyher, Kelsey               King                     30.08   8 
 51 Gance, Paige                 Washington a             30.14   2 
 52 Beebe, Lauren                Lynchburg                30.61   2 
 53 Springer, Hannah             Bridgewater              31.56   2 
 54 Sutton, Kaci                 Mary Washing             31.79   1 
 55 Turner, Lindsey              Eastern Menn             36.36   1 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   21.82  1/28/2006   Tim Walls, This                             
        Meet:   22.29  2007        Derrick Archie, Team Velocity               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Maurice             Unc-Pembroke             22.28  17 
  2 Campbell, Rashad             Campbell                 22.33  18 
  3 Lawerence, Diego             Campbell                 22.57  17 
  4 Alberg, Ifrish               East Tenn. S             22.66  17 
  5 Jordan, Karlos               Unc-Pembroke             22.74  16 
  6 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb             22.85  14 
  7 Alexander, James             Va. Military             22.92  18 
  8 White, Kaise                 Radford                  22.97  15 
  9 O'Dell, Tim                  East Tenn. S             22.98  16 
 10 Purcell, Robert              East Tenn. S             23.02  14 
 10 Smith, ConRoy                Liberty                  23.02  14 
 12 Gurley, Bryan                Virginia Uni             23.03  18 
 13 Urrutia, Raymond             Unattached               23.06   1 
 14 Olinger, Brett               Radford                  23.25  16 
 15 White, Cameron               Campbell                 23.28  17 
 16 Yarbrough, Jordan            Unattached               23.31  11 
 16 Russell, Jonathan            Unattached               23.31  11 
 18 Tallman, Alexander           Washington a             23.38  13 
 19 Smith, Johnathan             Guilford                 23.42  16 
 20 Ellison, Evan                Lynchburg                23.49  13 
 21 Miller, Bo                   Gardner-Webb             23.50  11 
 22 Simmons, Jared               Campbell                 23.53  12 
 23 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                  23.59   7 
 24 Song, JinHan                 Davidson                 23.60  14 
 25 Smith, Rashad                Virginia Uni             23.61  15 
 26 White, Riley                 Liberty                  23.63   6 
 27 Williams, Brandon            Lees-McRae               23.70   6 
 28 Chauteh, Mark                Lynchburg                23.73   9 
 29 Wright, Randall              Lees-McRae               23.78   5 
 30 Linton, Colton               Roanoke                  23.81  10 
 31 Parker, Sesh                 Unc-Pembroke             23.83  12 
 32 Sayles, Michael              Virginia Uni             23.89  15 
 33 Piccolo, Daniel              Mary Washing             23.98   7 
 34 Tinsley, Derrick             Livingstone              24.03   6 
 35 Joyce, Marquise              Gardner-Webb             24.04   8 
 36 Adams, Rashard               Lynchburg                24.18  10 
 37 Echard, Dalton               Mary Washing             24.21   4 
 38 Bryant, Phillip              Platinum Sports          24.22   8 
 39 Pauling, Christopher         Campbell                 24.23  13 
 40 Rodriguez, Tony              Mary Washing             24.47   2 
 40 Kliegman, Aaron              Washington a             24.47   4 
 42 Paris, Chris                 Platinum Sports          24.55   4 
 43 Jones, Malcolm               Unc-Pembroke             24.57   8 
 43 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke             24.57  10 
 45 Spears, Jamal                Liberty                  24.58   2 
 46 Schanck, James               Unattached               24.59  12 
 47 Gates, Andrew                Washington a             24.61   5 
 48 Vaca, Eduardo                Davidson                 24.62   9 
 49 Mildenstein, Jeffery         Unattached               24.66   8 
 50 Sells, Jonathan              Washington a             24.72   6 
 51 Matthews, Octavius           Livingstone              24.73   9 
 52 Ingraham, Diverne            King                     24.82  15 
 52 Haynes, Taylor               Davidson                 24.82   5 
 54 Jones, James                 Panther trac             24.91  18 
 55 Shelf, Kevin                 Livingstone              24.99   4 
 56 Mostella, Stephen            Lees-McRae               25.02   7 
 57 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                  25.04   5 
 58 Manning, Jarrion             Winthrop                 25.13  12 
 59 Kiprotich, Joakim            Va. Military             25.16  10 
 60 Robinson, Travis             Guilford                 25.19   1 
 61 Hunter, Jonathan             Unattached               25.29  11 
 62 Bonner, Jelani               Unc-Greensbo             25.51   1 
 63 Owusu, Robert                Unattached               25.60   2 
 64 Board, Chase                 Roanoke                  25.65   3 
 65 Watson, Zavier               Guilford                 26.37   2 
 66 Baird, Christopher           Bridgewater              26.39   3 
 67 Kane, Bill                   Unc-Greensbo             28.21   1 
 -- Pellman, Dakota              Lynchburg                  DNF   9 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   53.97  2/18/2006   Tiffany Ross-Williams, Reebok               
        Meet:   57.35  2008        Chenoa Freeman, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                  59.77   9 
  2 Bowers, Hannah               East Tenn. S           1:00.29  10 
  3 Wesh, Diane                  Radford                1:00.60  10 
  4 Bridges, Kiara               Liberty                1:01.32   7 
  5 Bowers, Emma                 East Tenn. S           1:01.45  10 
  6 James, Monique               Winthrop               1:01.58   9 
  7 Speede, Michelle             Radford                1:01.67   9 
  8 Graves, Carmen               Roanoke                1:01.77   7 
  9 Lott, Jamie                  James Madiso           1:01.98   8 
 10 Barrow, Alyssa               Radford                1:02.01   8 
 11 Ingraham, Sidell             Liberty                1:02.20  10 
 12 Woodie, Lauren               Washington a           1:02.73   4 
 13 Staton, Whitney              James Madiso           1:03.09   7 
 14 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sports        1:03.35   6 
 15 Bekric, Sena                 Campbell               1:03.59   8 
 16 Ruth, Ashley                 King                   1:03.85   6 
 17 Keser, Stacy                 Mary Washing           1:03.99   2 
 18 Dove, Danielle               Va. Military           1:04.30   5 
 19 Washington, Jasmine          Winthrop               1:04.48   5 
 20 Bowers, Rachel               East Tenn. S           1:04.58   5 
 21 Wingard, Rachel              King                   1:05.22   3 
 22 Mack, Olivia                 Unc-Pembroke           1:05.52   4 
 23 Hooker, Jill                 King                   1:05.58   4 
 24 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb           1:05.81   1 
 25 Collins, Mariah              Campbell               1:06.33   6 
 26 Hicks, Mackenzie             Davidson               1:06.90   3 
 27 Poindexter, Iesha            Lees-McRae             1:06.95   1 
 28 Lowe, Auburn                 Lees-McRae             1:07.67   2 
 29 Jackson, Shawn               Lynchburg              1:07.92   2 
 30 Beebe, Lauren                Lynchburg              1:08.97   3 
 31 Vaught, Courtney             Bridgewater            1:10.04   4 
 32 Springer, Hannah             Bridgewater            1:11.04   1 
 33 Geddes, Jodi                 Guilford               1:23.42   1 
 -- Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached                  DQ   8 
 -- Crump, Victoria              Virginia Uni                DQ   6 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   48.84  2/9/2007    Phil Leineweber, Liberty                    
        Meet:   49.50  2009        Rashad Kelso, Radford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Tim                  East Tenn. S             49.75  12 
  2 Rahming, Earl                King                     50.57  11 
  3 White, Kaise                 Radford                  50.82  12 
  4 Campbell, Jayshawn           Campbell                 51.17  11 
  5 Purcell, Robert              East Tenn. S             51.37  10 
  6 Olinger, Brett               Radford                  51.56  12 
  7 Pellman, Dakota              Lynchburg                51.60  10 
  8 Ellison, Evan                Lynchburg                51.62  11 
  9 Kingery, Caleb               Lenoir-Rhyne             51.75   8 
 10 Song, JinHan                 Davidson                 51.86  10 
 11 Russell, Jonathan            Unattached               51.91   4 
 12 Watson, Shavar               King                     52.12  12 
 13 Woodward, Allen              Unattached               52.30  10 
 14 Myers, Dillon                Washington a             52.35   9 
 15 Adams, Rashard               Lynchburg                52.68   8 
 16 Perez, Andre                 Campbell                 52.84   8 
 17 Mellinger, Michael           Guilford                 52.90   7 
 18 Vaca, Eduardo                Davidson                 52.91   8 
 19 Jones, Adoniss               Campbell                 53.03  11 
 20 King, Bradley                Lees-McRae               53.12   7 
 21 Farrar, Joshua               Guilford                 53.36   5 
 22 Jones, Denzel                Campbell                 53.44   9 
 23 Delbridge, Julius            Bridgewater              53.47   7 
 24 Collieu, Steven              Washington a             53.60   7 
 25 Hargrove, Rodney             Virginia Uni             53.62   6 
 26 Grant, Tyler                 Washington a             53.69   6 
 27 Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. S             53.77   6 
 28 Manning, Jarrion             Winthrop                 53.78   4 
 29 Jordan, William              Livingstone              53.89   6 
 30 Mostella, Stephen            Lees-McRae               53.92   4 
 31 Walton, Carl                 Platinum Sports          54.14   4 
 32 Tippens, Jordan              King                     54.19   9 
 33 Green, David                 Radford                  54.25   9 
 34 Yarbrough, Jordan            Unattached               54.29   1 
 35 Mildenstein, Jeffery         Unattached               54.52   5 
 36 Howard, Parker               Washington a             54.68   3 
 37 Piccolo, Daniel              Mary Washing             54.70   2 
 38 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                  54.82   5 
 39 Fentress, Jevone             Bridgewater              54.98   3 
 40 Board, Chase                 Roanoke                  55.61   2 
 41 Harvey, Matt                 Va. Military             55.69   3 
 42 Tait, Omari                  Guilford                 56.20   3 
 43 Kiprotich, Joakim            Va. Military             56.33   5 
 44 Tuxbury, Ben                 Mary Washing             56.55   1 
 45 Jordan, Abraham              Va. Military             58.44   2 
 46 Duncan, Dave                 Bridgewater              59.83   1 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility:   2:08.62  1/28/2006   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
        Meet:   2:16.77  2008        Stellah Sang, DC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sumney, Shaina               Unc-Greensbo           2:20.60  
  2 Whittaker, Britney           Radford                2:21.91  
  3 Charles, Ericka              Unattached             2:23.50  
  4 Wimbush, Amanda              Liberty                2:24.97  
  5 Matthews, Ashley             Campbell               2:25.50  
  6 Western, Molly               Va. Military           2:25.83  
  7 Russo, Katie                 Liberty                2:26.06  
  8 Bishop, Ashton               East Tenn. S           2:26.74  
  9 Farlow, Jade                 Unc-Greensbo           2:26.93  
 10 Nichols, Lisa                Winthrop               2:27.40  
 11 Castor, Rod'Esther           Liberty                2:27.45  
 12 Kuziola, Kayla               East Tenn. S           2:28.29  
 13 Jenkins, Shayna              Winthrop               2:28.57  
 14 Spickard, Stephanie          Roanoke                2:29.70  
 15 Best, Hannah                 Va. Military           2:29.80  
 16 Moore, Janay                 Unc-Pembroke           2:29.91  
 17 Kuhar, Dalton                Va. Military           2:30.22  
 18 Wilson, Emma                 Roanoke                2:31.23  
 19 Royal, Alisha                Unattached             2:31.31  
 20 Schubel, Leah                Va. Military           2:31.92  
 21 Jones, Woodi                 Unc-Pembroke           2:33.96  
 22 Foster, Krystal              Lynchburg              2:34.21  
 23 Taylor, Lindsay              Winthrop               2:34.47  
 24 Gay, Jane                    Davidson               2:34.65  
 25 MacAliley, Lydia             Davidson               2:35.87  
 26 Collier, Cathy               Washington a           2:37.89  
 27 Zuroski, Isabella            Washington a           2:40.39  
 28 Trennepohl, Kiley            Lynchburg              2:40.84  
 29 Saba, Ashley                 Lynchburg              2:41.30  
 30 Alfano, Danielle             King                   2:41.70  
 31 Tedesco, Cori                Radford                2:44.52  
 32 Jones, JeNae                 Unattached             2:45.71  
 33 Franks, Jaquana              Virginia Uni           2:45.85  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility:   1:53.85  1/28/2006   Brandon Lynch, Hampton                    
        Meet:   1:57.42  2007        Jonathan Reid, Wake Forest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speer, Eric                  Panthers Eli           1:57.46  
  2 Schulist, Chris              Campbell               2:00.96  
  3 Shelton, Sean                Radford                2:01.76  
  4 Rigler, Andrew               Liberty                2:01.83  
  5 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni           2:02.18  
  6 Weeks, Chris                 Radford                2:02.84  
  7 Compton, Nolan               Lynchburg              2:03.57  
  8 Maidens, Jakob               Lenoir-Rhyne           2:03.62  
  9 Keefe, Thomas                Radford                2:04.57  
 10 Livingston, Sammy            Winthrop               2:04.59  
 11 Ache, Daniel                 Mary Washing           2:06.07  
 12 Arvey, Chris                 Liberty                2:06.44  
 13 Dawes, Nate                  Mary Washing           2:08.57  
 14 Robertson, Kevin             Mary Washing           2:10.16  
 15 Barnett, Brian               Bridgewater            2:10.48  
 16 Hoak, Alex                   Unattached             2:11.16  
 17 Kulp, Ben                    Lynchburg              2:13.55  
 18 Njoku, Andrew                Virginia Uni           2:16.06  
 19 Thomas, Shaquille            Virginia Uni           2:24.98  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility:   4:49.81  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
        Meet:   4:56.60  2008        Dawn Cromer, Brooks                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schnell, Ashley              Unc-Greensbo           5:00.68  
  2 Matthews, Ashley             Campbell               5:12.64  
  3 Hartman, Kerry               Unc-Greensbo           5:15.13  
  4 Deline, Rachel               Campbell               5:18.31  
  5 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb           5:20.14  
  6 Schubel, Leah                Va. Military           5:21.94  
  7 Sumney, Chelsea              Unc-Greensbo           5:22.38  
  8 Yosef, Betel                 Liberty                5:23.29  
  9 Kuhar, Dalton                Va. Military           5:25.49  
 10 Cronley, Ginny               Unc-Greensbo           5:31.75  
 11 Schultz, Lauren              Washington a           5:32.73  
 12 Palka, Diana                 Gardner-Webb           5:33.05  
 13 Foster, Krystal              Lynchburg              5:33.64  
 14 Ferrell, Evan                King                   5:33.97  
 15 Rickard, Maggie              Davidson               5:35.25  
 16 Stokes, Taylor               Guilford               5:35.88  
 17 Mundy, Claudia               Campbell               5:37.31  
 18 Madison, Annelise            Washington a           5:38.54  
 19 Mahaffie, Livia              Unc-Pembroke           5:40.40  
 20 Carty, Lindsey               Va. Military           5:40.47  
 21 Lounsberry, Ashley           Radford                5:41.24  
 22 Gay, Jane                    Davidson               5:42.09  
 23 Garber, Tiffany              Unc-Greensbo           5:42.59  
 24 Levie, Kelly                 Unattached             5:43.72  
 25 Irwin, Kaylee                Liberty                5:44.38  
 26 Davis, Mikaela               James Madiso           5:45.14  
 27 Trennepohl, Kiley            Lynchburg              5:45.82  
 28 Smith, Molly                 Bridgewater            5:46.47  
 29 Ratterree, Caroline          Radford                5:48.28  
 30 Spinks, Caitlin              Platinum Sports        5:48.57  
 31 Henderson, Hannah            Lees-McRae             5:50.61  
 32 Paley, Jenna                 Unc-Greensbo           5:50.90  
 33 Levie, Alayna                Unattached             5:51.67  
 34 Alfano, Danielle             King                   5:52.62  
 35 Zuroski, Isabella            Washington a           6:00.35  
 36 Sands, Michaela              Mary Washing           6:02.79  
 37 Bowles, Meghan               Liberty                6:02.83  
 38 Story, Kristen               Liberty                6:08.51  
 39 Jones, JeNae                 Unattached             6:13.34  
 40 Hall, Leah                   Roanoke                6:21.79  
 41 TenEyck, Emily               Washington a           6:29.00  
 42 Schultz, Hilary              Guilford               6:30.77  
 43 DeCecco, Katie               Mary Washing           6:41.54  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility:   4:01.63  2/18/2006   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
        Meet:   4:16.30  2010        Tom Divinne, Davidson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Joey               Unc-Greensbo           4:24.95  
  2 Coore, Jermaine              Unc-Greensbo           4:25.22  
  3 Schulist, Chris              Campbell               4:25.35  
  4 Koch, Jonathan               Davidson               4:26.17  
  5 Cox, Ryan                    Liberty                4:26.93  
  6 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb           4:26.97  
  7 Gorwitz, Brian               Radford                4:26.98  
  8 Harris, Drew                 Winthrop               4:28.16  
  9 Bennett, Landry              Davidson               4:29.25  
 10 Minor, Lawrence              Lynchburg              4:29.32  
 11 Fitzsimmons, AJ              Winthrop               4:31.98  
 12 Vasquez, Ben                 Unc-Greensbo           4:32.84  
 13 Gossett, Matt                Washington a           4:32.95  
 14 Carrington, Brian            Unc-Greensbo           4:33.20  
 15 Bright, Jordan               Liberty                4:33.64  
 16 Skinner, Dylan               Guilford               4:33.86  
 17 Bernstein, Andrew            Roanoke                4:34.90  
 17 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner-Webb           4:34.90  
 19 Thomas, Kane                 Washington a           4:35.51  
 20 Hamilton, Daniel             King                   4:35.53  
 21 Hodges, Hayden               Va. Military           4:35.64  
 22 Cobb, Patrick                Lynchburg              4:36.33  
 23 Nisbett, Ted                 Winthrop               4:36.98  
 24 Keefe, Thomas                Radford                4:37.43  
 25 Cason, David                 Guilford               4:40.25  
 26 Orndorff, William            Lynchburg              4:40.48  
 27 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni           4:40.62  
 28 Lupton, Jared                Lees-McRae             4:41.02  
 29 dearmon, jake                Wlp Club               4:41.30  
 30 Stanton, Cody                Lynchburg              4:41.33  
 31 Barnett, Brian               Bridgewater            4:41.47  
 32 Barker, Zach                 Liberty                4:42.97  
 33 Thorndique, Jefferson        Virginia Uni           4:43.21  
 34 Humphreys, Justin            King                   4:43.55  
 35 Grubb, Austin                Roanoke                4:44.09  
 36 Ache, Daniel                 Mary Washing           4:45.82  
 37 Duffy, Sean                  East Tenn. S           4:45.88  
 38 Shaughnessy, Matt            Mary Washing           4:46.11  
 39 Landgren, Drew               Roanoke                4:46.17  
 40 Robinson, Brian              Lynchburg              4:46.67  
 41 Brown, David                 Lynchburg              4:48.33  
 42 Justis, David                Mary Washing           4:48.39  
 43 Tumolo, Benjamin             Lynchburg              4:53.05  
 44 Ford, Drew                   Gardner-Webb           4:57.70  
 45 Hoak, Alex                   Unattached             4:59.79  
 46 Foust, Devin                 Platinum Sports        5:01.46  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility:   9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Olivia                Bridgewater           10:28.41  
  2 Conarroe, Heather            Davidson              10:28.46  
  3 Deline, Rachel               Campbell              10:33.90  
  4 Payne, Carolyn               James Madiso          10:35.07  
  5 Scott, Laura                 Gardner-Webb          10:37.32  
  6 Nelson, Carrie               King                  10:42.05  
  7 Beauvais, Danielle           King                  10:44.84  
  8 Witt, Hannah                 King                  10:44.92  
  9 Verschuren, Laura            Campbell              10:46.31  
 10 Cline, Sarah                 Davidson              10:47.79  
 11 Locke, Baillie               Campbell              10:55.54  
 12 Sawyer, Elisabeth            Gardner-Webb          10:57.74  
 13 Atabek, Natalie              Davidson              11:03.47  
 14 Clark, Chelsea               East Tenn. S          11:04.57  
 15 Troyer, Denise               Liberty               11:06.58  
 16 Armistead, Annamarie         Davidson              11:10.13  
 17 Gass, Jessica                Liberty               11:11.94  
 18 Bowles, Taylor               Liberty               11:18.66  
 19 Sokol, Kendra                King                  11:21.54  
 20 Cerasa, Mary                 James Madiso          11:23.31  
 21 Stokes, Taylor               Guilford              11:29.03  
 22 Ortiz, Molly                 Washington a          11:32.61  
 23 Huffman, Brandie             Washington a          11:42.68  
 24 Caudle, Amanda               East Tenn. S          11:43.58  
 25 Breen, Stephanie             Bridgewater           11:48.29  
 26 Hancock, Samantha            Bridgewater           11:57.61  
 27 Merriman, Danielle           Unc-Greensbo          11:57.96  
 28 Hudak, Lia                   Gardner-Webb          12:02.18  
 29 Hess, Ashley                 Mary Washing          12:12.41  
 30 Doyle, Catherine             Davidson              12:15.83  
 31 Sands, Michaela              Mary Washing          12:16.99  
 32 Fielitz, Lyndi               Liberty               12:21.46  
 33 Wendt, Mary Ellen            Mary Washing          12:35.97  
 34 Jones, JeNae                 Unattached            12:50.78  
 35 Schultz, Hilary              Guilford              13:14.34  
 36 Gonzalez, Colleen            Guilford              13:32.97  
 37 Freyer, Morgan               Guilford              13:41.77  
 38 Morris, Hillary              Unattached            13:58.16  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility:   7:57.90  12/2/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam, Thomas                 Ragged Mount           8:41.34  
  2 Willis, Cabell               Va. Military           8:43.58  
  3 Katam, Paul                  Unattached             8:44.32  
  4 Marcil, Greg                 Davidson               8:58.37  
  5 Rivard, Steve                Winthrop               9:01.57  
  6 Reynolds, Wes                Davidson               9:01.81  
  7 Ronoh, Benjamin              East Tenn. S           9:02.83  
  8 Frantom, Spencer             King                   9:05.04  
  9 Stratford, Will              Davidson               9:05.72  
 10 Haje, Naseem                 King                   9:06.17  
 11 Sailor-Tynes, Grayam         Davidson               9:09.00  
 12 Dalessandro, Marshall        Va. Military           9:09.49  
 13 Simpkins, Craig              Lees-McRae             9:09.96  
 14 Hagos, Noah                  Va. Military           9:10.97  
 15 Day, Taylor                  Unc-Greensbo           9:11.28  
 16 Woll, Clayton                Campbell               9:12.17  
 17 Gorwitz, Brian               Radford                9:15.89  
 18 High, Austin                 Lees-McRae             9:21.55  
 19 Humphreys, Justin            King                   9:23.80  
 20 Speray, Ryan                 Bridgewater            9:24.22  
 21 Branson, Jeff                Mary Washing           9:24.76  
 22 Johnson, Paul                Bridgewater            9:25.97  
 23 Kosgei, Derick               Guilford               9:29.44  
 24 White, Jordan                Va. Military           9:34.27  
 25 Keltner, Sam                 Radford                9:35.60  
 26 McDonald, Michael            Va. Military           9:35.76  
 27 Thompson, William            Va. Military           9:36.36  
 28 Jackson, Troy                Bridgewater            9:40.38  
 29 Corwin, Kyle                 Va. Military           9:43.90  
 30 Kohlhaas, Patrick            Roanoke                9:44.57  
 31 Metz, Josh                   Roanoke                9:48.44  
 32 Fiske, Patrick               Roanoke                9:53.97  
 33 Dickson, Andrew              Mary Washing           9:56.80  
 34 Darley, Patrick              Lynchburg              9:59.36  
 35 Rogers, Richard              Guilford              10:05.89  
 36 Willis, Jarett               Gardner-Webb          10:26.26  
 37 Cole, Justin                 Gardner-Webb          10:29.31  
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility:   16:43.43  12/3/2005   Julia Cathcart, William and Mary         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kosakowski, Jackie           Unattached            17:29.88  
  2 Conarroe, Heather            Davidson              17:49.46  
  3 Cline, Sarah                 Davidson              18:49.73  
  4 Kassens, Alice               BrooksID-PAC          18:58.76  
  5 Atabek, Natalie              Davidson              19:03.54  
  6 Mavity, Megan                Davidson              19:05.07  
  7 Horst, Alexandra             Davidson              19:11.69  
  8 Bush, Chelsey                Campbell              19:36.00  
  9 Galloway, Molly              Lynchburg             20:03.38  
 10 Notarangelo, Katie           Bridgewater           20:14.16  
 11 Hoffman, Suki                Lynchburg             20:43.25  
 12 Gerard, Ashley               Washington a          20:53.35  
 13 Gaillard, Stacy              Campbell              21:10.35  
 14 Schultz, Courtney            Campbell              21:18.48  
 15 Goolsby, Olivia              Davidson              21:56.67  
 16 Cerrone, Rachel              Bridgewater           23:01.20  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility:   13:45.16  12/1/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelanga, Sam                Liberty               13:41.35  
  2 Attema, Terrance             Campbell              14:59.18  
  3 Smith, Tim                   Unattached            15:09.44  
  4 Ricksecker, David            Unattached            15:26.55  
  5 Wheeler, Ryan                Unattached            15:46.64  
  6 Norton, Chad                 Guilford              15:52.54  
  7 Akbari, Ehsan                Davidson              15:59.19  
  8 Alvarez, Herald              Campbell              16:18.48  
  9 Duffy, Sean                  East Tenn. S          16:22.83  
 10 dearmon, jake                Wlp Club              16:42.88  
 11 Lavigne, Colin               Campbell              16:44.70  
 12 Haynes, Jacob                Bridgewater           16:46.06  
 13 Eakins, Adam                 Bridgewater           17:01.27  
 14 Wojtysiak, Adam              Roanoke               17:45.45  
 15 Tupper, Frank                Roanoke               18:38.30  
 -- Scott, Derek                 Puma                       DNF  
 -- Edmonds, Josh                Liberty                    DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   3:48.51  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
                         Allen, Lewis, Dewitt, Wells                       
        Meet:   3:56.35  2009        James Madison, James Madison              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                 3:56.55   5 
     1) Bowers, Emma                    2) Harrison, Emani                
     3) Bishop, Ashton                  4) Ingram, Jasmine                
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        4:02.06   4 
     1) Sims, Melanie                   2) Charnuski, Olivia              
     3) Ingraham, Sidell                4) Burggraf, Meghan               
  3 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   4:02.54   4 
     1) Bell, T'Keyah                   2) Isbell, Amara                  
     3) Richardson, Cherish             4) Hughes, Ivana                  
  4 Liberty  'B'                                        4:03.70   4 
     1) Bridges, Kiara                  2) Aghaji, Mia                    
     3) McMichael, Kylie                4) Pegues, Alyssa                 
  5 Lynchburg  'A'                                      4:06.47   3 
     1) Washington, Christina           2) McFayden, Mel                  
     3) Gibbs, Jessica                  4) Johnson, Jasmyne               
  6 Liberty  'C'                                        4:09.66   2 
  7 Virginia Union  'A'                                 4:12.71   3 
     1) Robinson, G'Ana                 2) Hunt, Shadiqua                 
     3) Dorn, Tishana                   4) Porter, Johniqua               
  8 Winthrop  'A'                                       4:13.35   4 
     1) James, Monique                  2) Washington, Jasmine            
     3) Honor, Sharrone                 4) Fulks, Megan                   
  9 Campbell  'A'                                       4:13.59   5 
     1) Bekric, Sena                    2) Kincade, Brianna               
     3) Kinlaw, Courtney                4) Natt, Nadia                    
 10 King  'A'                                           4:16.55   5 
     1) Littlejohn, Shantell            2) Brewton, Lanneickia            
     3) Ruth, Ashley                    4) Hooker, Jill                   
 11 Mary Washington  'A'                                4:16.86   2 
     1) Thompson, Brooke                2) Jordan, Jessica                
     3) Witek, Kristy                   4) Keser, Stacy                   
 12 Va. Military Institute  'A'                         4:18.30   3 
     1) Dove, Danielle                  2) Hariston, Jasmine              
     3) Schubel, Leah                   4) Best, Hannah                   
 13 Winthrop  'B'                                       4:23.46   2 
     1) Jenkins, Shayna                 2) Schofield, Jennifer            
     3) Nichols, Lisa                   4) Lynch, Mardavia                
 14 Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                   4:25.70   3 
     1) Mack, Olivia                    2) Moore, Janay                   
     3) Mahaffie, Livia                 4) Tennyson, Kyera                
 15 Mary Washington  'B'                                4:26.53   1 
     1) Keller, Kaytlen                 2) Cate, Mara                     
     3) Witek, Kristy                   4) Dawes, Sarah                   
 16 Livingstone  'A'                                    4:27.71   2 
     1) Brown, Corre'n                  2) Edwards, Anna-kay              
     3) Moton, Ariel                    4) Chepchumba, Winnie             
 17 Lynchburg  'C'                                      4:36.36   1 
     1) Pernisi, Jennie                 2) Foster, Krystal                
     3) Trennepohl, Kiley               4) Hunt, Megan                    
 18 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              4:52.93   1 
     1) Doe, Samfee                     2) Garber, Erica                  
     3) Holmes, Sophia                  4) Turner, Lindsey                
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility:   3:17.87  1/28/2006   Hampton, Hampton                          
                         Daesar,Thornton, Burton, Lynch                    
        Meet:   3:18.41  2007        Liberty, Liberty                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:21.85   6 
     1) Bailey, Jacey                   2) Hatch, James                   
     3) Johnson, Chris                  4) Courtney, Taylor               
  2 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                 3:22.89   6 
  3 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:25.79   5 
     1) Brusich, Evan                   2) Davis, Terry                   
     3) Parks, Johnathan                4) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah         
  4 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:26.01   4 
     1) Myers, Dillon                   2) Collieu, Steven                
     3) Grant, Tyler                    4) Tallman, Alexander             
  5 Campbell  'A'                                       3:26.54   6 
     1) Campbell, Jayshawn              2) Jones, Adoniss                 
     3) Jones, Denzel                   4) Perez, Andre                   
  6 Va. Military Institute  'A'                         3:28.01   5 
     1) Alexander, James                2) Lysher, Jacob                  
     3) Kitur, Felix                    4) Fuller, Kyle                   
  7 Liberty  'B'                                        3:31.82   4 
     1) Woodbridge, Geren               2) Powell, Clarence               
     3) Smith, ConRoy                   4) Reddington, Kevin              
  8 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:32.06   5 
     1) Facinoli, Theo                  2) Franklin, Drew                 
     3) Leroux, Adam                    4) Holguin, Gabe                  
  9 Virginia Union  'A'                                 3:32.84   5 
     1) Smith, Rashad                   2) Sayles, Michael                
     3) Gurley, Bryan                   4) Nelfrard, Emmanuel             
 10 Guilford  'A'                                       3:33.53   2 
     1) Barnes, Chris                   2) Mellinger, Michael             
     3) Farrar, Joshua                  4) Skinner, Dylan                 
 11 Washington and Lee  'B'                             3:34.89   2 
     1) Howard, Parker                  2) Keers, Mac                     
     3) Gossett, Matt                   4) Thomas, Kane                   
 12 Livingstone  'A'                                    3:36.42   4 
     1) Handy, Tim                      2) Jordan, William                
     3) Matthews, Octavius              4) Tinsley, Derrick               
 13 Virginia Union  'B'                                 3:36.89   3 
     1) Hargrove, Rodney                2) Njoku, Andrew                  
     3) Harris, Antonio                 4) Thomas, Shaquille              
 14 Mary Washington  'A'                                3:38.99   2 
     1) Steenburg, Jon                  2) Robertson, Kevin               
     3) Dawes, Nate                     4) Tuxbury, Ben                   
 15 Lynchburg  'B'                                      3:40.34   2 
     1) Whitlow, Curtis                 2) Dove, Reed                     
     3) Holmes, Taylor                  4) Kulp, Ben                      
 16 Winthrop  'B'                                       3:41.73   3 
     1) Manning, Jarrion                2) Livingston, Sammy              
     3) Nisbett, Ted                    4) Harris, Drew                   
 17 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:45.45   3 
     1) Board, Chase                    2) Britton, Ryan                  
     3) Hunt, Trevor                    4) Monahan, Jamison               
 18 Mary Washington  'B'                                3:48.68   2 
     1) Gottschalk, Kevin               2) Lesnewich, Greg                
     3) Dawes, Nate                     4) Tuxbury, Ben                   
 -- King  'A'                                               DNF   6 
     1) Williamson, Ryan                2) Watson, Shavar                 
     3) Rahming, Earl                   4) Tippens, Jordan                
 
Event 19  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility:   9:21.53  1/9/2010    Blacksburg HS, Blacksburg                 
        Meet:   9:31.30  2008        Virginia, Virginia                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        9:43.07  
     1) Neal, Hailey                    2) Russo, Katie                   
     3) Yosef, Betel                    4) Castor, Rod'Esther             
  2 Va. Military Institute  'A'                         9:49.12  
     1) Schubel, Leah                   2) Carty, Lindsey                 
     3) Western, Molly                  4) Moye, Jenna                    
  3 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                 9:55.94  
     1) Epps, Caitlyn                   2) Caudle, Amanda                 
     3) Kuziola, Kayla                  4) Clark, Chelsea                 
  4 Winthrop  'A'                                      10:04.26  
     1) Fulks, Megan                    2) Nichols, Lisa                  
     3) Schofield, Jennifer             4) Jenkins, Shayna                
  5 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                             10:11.22  
     1) Smith, Molly                    2) Breen, Stephanie               
     3) Mills, Olivia                   4) Keplinger, Morgan              
  6 Mary Washington  'A'                               10:14.23  
     1) Cate, Mara                      2) Sutherland, Michelle           
     3) Witek, Kristy                   4) Dawes, Sarah                   
  7 Davidson  'A'                                      10:31.00  
     1) Gay, Jane                       2) Rickard, Maggie                
     3) MacAliley, Lydia                4) Holway, Haley                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility:   7:49.34  1/30/2010   Appalachian State, Appalachian State      
        Meet:   7:49.34  2010        Appalachian State, Appalachian State      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        7:52.54  
     1) Terry, Joel                     2) Bright, Jordan                 
     3) Cornfield, Jarred               4) Wendland, Isaac                
  2 Winthrop  'A'                                       8:03.92  
     1) Leroux, Adam                    2) Holguin, Gabe                  
     3) Livingston, Sammy               4) Fitzsimmons, AJ                
  3 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                 8:09.44  
     1) Jones, Ryan                     2) Berry, Zach                    
     3) Milhorn, Landon                 4) Pierce, Desmond                
  4 Guilford  'A'                                       8:12.84  
     1) Cason, David                    2) Skinner, Dylan                 
     3) Kosgei, Derick                  4) Chelminski, John Michael       
  5 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              8:13.55  
     1) Canter, Will                    2) Wisniewski, Tim                
     3) Speray, Ryan                    4) Johnson, Paul                  
  6 Liberty  'B'                                        8:15.58  
     1) Jackson, Spencer                2) Rigler, Andrew                 
     3) Hopely, Mark                    4) Cox, Ryan                      
  7 Mary Washington  'A'                                8:17.87  
     1) Wahlman, Phil                   2) Plunkett, Scott                
     3) Justis, David                   4) Shaughnessy, Matt              
  8 Davidson  'A'                                       8:21.39  
     1) Faubion, Nate                   2) Powell, Stephen                
     3) Mitchell, Will                  4) Martin, Taylor                 
  9 Lynchburg  'B'                                      8:23.27  
     1) Compton, Nolan                  2) Demers, Brandon                
     3) Robinson, Brian                 4) Cutright, Daniel               
 10 Lynchburg  'A'                                      8:28.94  
     1) Van Alstine, Ryan               2) Minor, Lawrence                
     3) Tumolo, Benjamin                4) Orndorff, William              
 11 Lynchburg  'C'                                      8:39.28  
     1) Cobb, Patrick                   2) Stanton, Cody                  
     3) Brown, David                    4) Whitlow, Curtis                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
        Meet:   1:13.98  1/30/2010   Jaime Watson, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb           1:18.68   5 
  2 McDonald, Maria              James Madiso           1:19.33   6 
  3 Richardson, Cherish          Gardner-Webb           1:20.74   3 
  4 Sutherland, Michelle         Mary Washing           1:21.55   5 
  5 Barnes, Megan                James Madiso           1:22.25   6 
  6 Lott, Jaquonna               James Madiso           1:22.60   3 
  7 Steinke, Leah                Gardner-Webb           1:23.61   3 
  8 McFayden, Mel                Lynchburg              1:23.68   6 
  9 VanNess, Daisy               James Madiso           1:24.02   5 
 10 Brown, Corre'n               Livingstone            1:24.47   1 
 11 Pernisi, Jennie              Lynchburg              1:25.63   1 
 12 Reddington, Samantha         Radford                1:26.33   2 
 13 Doe, Samfee                  Eastern Menn           1:26.94   4 
 14 Keller, Kaytlen              Mary Washing           1:27.55   2 
 15 Littlejohn, Shantell         King                   1:29.80   2 
 16 Senken, Brooke               Davidson               1:31.27   4 
 17 Hickey, Katie                Radford                1:32.66   1 
 -- Dorn, Tishana                Virginia Uni               DNF   5 
 
Event 22  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility:   1:04.28  2/20/2009   Zach Vrhovac, Albemarle HS                
        Meet:   1:04.64  2009        Phil Leineweber, Liberty                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courtney, Taylor             Liberty                1:05.01   5 
  2 Bailey, Torion               Panther trac           1:05.13   7 
  3 Smayda, Michael              Ragged Mount           1:06.32   7 
  4 Williams, Jonathan           Unc-Pembroke           1:07.45   7 
  5 Hatch, James                 Liberty                1:07.99   6 
  6 Davis, Rashad                Lynchburg              1:08.12   5 
  7 Fuller, Kyle                 Va. Military           1:08.32   7 
  8 Williamson, Ryan             King                   1:08.38   5 
  9 Martin, Taylor               Davidson               1:08.65   5 
 10 Dorsey, Lee                  Davidson               1:09.30   4 
 11 Keers, Mac                   Washington a           1:09.34   3 
 12 Whitlow, Curtis              Lynchburg              1:09.65   3 
 13 Faubion, Nate                Davidson               1:10.35   6 
 14 Berry, Zach                  East Tenn. S           1:10.42   4 
 15 Bryant, Phillip              Platinum Sports        1:10.66   2 
 16 Keene, Galen                 Gardner-Webb           1:11.16   6 
 17 Holmes, Taylor               Lynchburg              1:11.87   2 
 17 Herlihy, Sean                Mary Washing           1:11.87   3 
 19 Powell, Stephen              Davidson               1:12.09   6 
 20 Dove, Reed                   Lynchburg              1:12.10   2 
 21 Lesnewich, Greg              Mary Washing           1:13.37   1 
 22 Whitted, Richard             Liberty                1:14.63   1 
 23 Harris, Antonio              Virginia Uni           1:15.08   4 
 24 Echard, Dalton               Mary Washing           1:15.45   2 
 25 Wells, Kenneth               Virginia Uni           1:18.57   1 
 26 Goodridge, Levi              Guilford               1:30.00   1 
 
Event 23  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility:   2:55.80  1/16/2010   Joanna Stevens, Blacksburg, HS            
        Meet:   3:03.35  2010        Heather Lambert, James Madison University 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached             3:01.28  
  2 Dawes, Sarah                 Mary Washing           3:09.43  
  3 Hall, Shannon                Unc-Greensbo           3:11.70  
  4 Schofield, Jennifer          Winthrop               3:13.01  
  5 Montague, Kelly              Unc-Greensbo           3:15.10  
  6 Keplinger, Morgan            Bridgewater            3:16.73  
  7 Witek, Kristy                Mary Washing           3:18.71  
  8 Schultz, Lauren              Washington a           3:19.47  
  9 Chewens, Michelle            Unc-Greensbo           3:20.64  
 10 Edwards, Anna-kay            Livingstone            3:23.40  
 11 Holmes, Sophia               Eastern Menn           3:24.76  
 12 Cate, Mara                   Mary Washing           3:25.89  
 13 Holway, Haley                Davidson               3:28.49  
 14 Spinks, Caitlin              Platinum Sports        3:30.65  
 15 Vasquez, Emily               Unc-Greensbo           3:31.09  
 16 Delhagen, Sheila             Lynchburg              3:32.20  
 17 Hunt, Megan                  Lynchburg              3:35.35  
 18 Driest, Kathryn              Washington a           3:43.09  
 19 Smith, Corinne               Washington a           3:54.15  
 20 Ballou, Kate                 Washington a           4:12.11  
 
Event 24  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility:   2:27.77  1/30/2010   Patrick Morgan, Appalachian State         
        Meet:   2:27.77  2010        Patrick Morgan, Appalachian State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitur, Felix                 Va. Military           2:30.20  
  2 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner-Webb           2:32.52  
  3 Dmitriev, Andrey             Va. Military           2:32.63  
  4 Gonsalves, Dean              Va. Military           2:33.19  
  5 Mujezinovic, Ermin           Va. Military           2:33.86  
  6 Leroux, Adam                 Winthrop               2:33.88  
  7 Pierce, Desmond              East Tenn. S           2:35.45  
  8 Terry, Joel                  Liberty                2:35.64  
  9 Jackson, Spencer             Liberty                2:36.05  
 10 Mitchell, Will               Davidson               2:36.91  
 11 Wisniewski, Tim              Bridgewater            2:36.99  
 12 Milhorn, Landon              East Tenn. S           2:37.63  
 13 Teeter, John                 Unc-Greensbo           2:37.68  
 14 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb           2:38.11  
 15 Van Alstine, Ryan            Lynchburg              2:38.51  
 16 Plunkett, Scott              Mary Washing           2:39.01  
 17 Hurst, Taylor                Unattached             2:39.26  
 18 Wenos, Parker                Unc-Greensbo           2:40.78  
 19 Jones, Nate                  Unattached             2:41.05  
 20 Demers, Brandon              Lynchburg              2:41.16  
 21 Cutright, Daniel             Lynchburg              2:41.78  
 22 Graves, Eric                 Radford                2:43.58  
 23 Alston, Tyron                Unc-Greensbo           2:43.65  
 24 Wahlman, Phil                Mary Washing           2:44.32  
 25 Constantinides, Ben          Unc-Greensbo           2:44.68  
 26 Walton, Carl                 Platinum Sports        2:46.62  
 27 Fichter, Zach                Mary Washing           2:47.46  
 28 Adams, Eric                  Radford                2:49.74  
 29 Canter, Will                 Bridgewater            2:51.55  
 30 Handy, Tim                   Livingstone            2:53.58  
 31 Hannah, Joey                 Radford                2:53.90  
 32 Foust, Devin                 Platinum Sports        2:54.91  
 33 Thorpe, Jason                Va. Military           2:55.83  
 34 Clay, Dorian                 Livingstone            3:09.48  
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility:   5-10.75  2/5/2005    Kena Butts, Liberty                       
        Meet:      5-07  2009        Kena Wilson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle      James Madiso             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Willeford, Kristen           Liberty                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Herd, Sarah                  Gardner-Webb             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Graham, Dominique            George Mason            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Roseberry, Nikki             Radford                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wheeler, Marianne            Liberty                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Howell, Ann                  Gardner-Webb            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Mcrae, Persephanie           Lees-McRae               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Harrison, Jessica            Wlp Club                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Arledge, Caroline            Gardner-Webb             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lupher, Erin                 Davidson                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Franks, Jaquana              Virginia Uni             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Nelson, Erin                 Roanoke                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Dorn, Tishana                Virginia Uni             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Young, Kayla                 James Madiso             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Jochem, Sarah                James Madiso             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Bekric, Sena                 Campbell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Curry, Kortnie               Lees-McRae               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Evans, Lindsay               East Tenn. S             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Dannhauser, Leigh            Washington a             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Sutherland, Michelle         Mary Washing             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Cox, Briana                  King                     1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ykimoff, Jessie              Washington a                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Barron, Jessica              Radford                     NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Foster, Kaci                 King                        NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Hicks, Lakita                Livingstone                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Church, Amber                Radford                     NH            
     1.45 1.50 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility:   7-00.50  2/18/2006   John Hubbard 2/18/06 Matt Parker1/30/10, U
        Meet:   7-00.50  2010        John Hubbard 07 Matt Park 2010, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Anthony              Liberty                  2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Petty, Jamaal                Panther trac             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Powell, Clarence             Liberty                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dobbins, Chris               Radford                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Davis, Terry                 Gardner-Webb             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wallace, Bryan               Radford                  1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Doobin, David                Washington a             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
 -- Brown, Tony                  Radford                     NH            
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Kemp, Logan                  King                        NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Lilly, John                  Mary Washing                NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Barber, Cyle                 Guilford                    NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Whaley, Chris                Gardner-Webb                NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Dexter                Winthrop                    NH            
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility:   13-07.25  12/1/2007   Ashley Early, Unattached                 
        Meet:   11-09.75  2008        Kathleen Darraugh 08 Kelly Bridges 2009, 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mandissa           George Mason             3.90m   12-09.50 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Howell, Ann                  Gardner-Webb             3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hinz, Kelsey                 George Mason             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Riggs, Kimberleigh           Winthrop                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Long, Carrie                 Gardner-Webb             3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Houseknecht, Rachel          Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Parker, Shelley              Liberty                  3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Tolsma, Tami                 Liberty                  3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Walton, Caitlin              Lynchburg                3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bowman, Tara                 Winthrop                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 McGlade, Colleen             George Mason             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Noe, Lindsey                 Radford                  2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Lament, Tiffany              Winthrop                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Stenzel, Jennifer            George Mason             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Wright, Bethany              Gardner-Webb             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Moorhead, Taryn              Lees-McRae               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Barron, Jessica              Radford                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 18 Wimbush, Amanda              Liberty                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.80 
        O    X 
 -- Dannhauser, Leigh            Washington a                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Stacy, Jenna                 Bridgewater                 NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Raynor, Courtney             Campbell                    NH            
     2.60 2.80 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility:   17-06.50  12/1/2007   Brian Mondschein, Unattached             
        Meet:   16-04.75  2010        Kolby Sheperd, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Kolby              Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.20 5.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bell, James                  Lynchburg                4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sun, Wes                     George Mason            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bingham, Cody                Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dietrick, Patrick            George Mason            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Oliveri, Joe                 Lynchburg               J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Trikakis, Josh               George Mason             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 McManus, Clint               Gardner-Webb             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Clark, Tommy                 Lynchburg                4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Webb, Evan                   Lees-McRae               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Jones, Bryce                 Davidson                J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Woodbridge, Geren            Liberty                 J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Savini, Justin               Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Brusich, Evan                Gardner-Webb            J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.20 4.35 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Fishman, David               Washington a             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Dever, Kevin                 Lees-McRae               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 15 Zatt, Sean                   Radford                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 15 Rideout, Grant               Liberty                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 15 Baum, Matt                   East Tenn. S             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Drablos, Jon                 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Hodge, Alex                  East Tenn. S             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Lorentsen, Michael           Davidson                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Richards, Kevin              Radford                     NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Travis, Will                 Washington a                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Hughes, Phil                 Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Madison, William             Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Gardner, Steven              Gardner-Webb                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Oxenford, Lee                George Mason                NH            
     3.90 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Schmidt, Taylor              Liberty                     NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                     NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Syverud, Carl                Mary Washing                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Ethan                 Winthrop                    NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility:   20-03.50  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                  
        Meet:   19-05.25  2007        Kemesha Whitmire, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Ronda                 Carolinas Tr             5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.76m  5.81m  5.75m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Kinlaw, Courtney             Campbell                 5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  5.59m  5.52m  5.61m  5.66m  5.52m
  3 Abdullah, Mariam             Winthrop                 5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.51m
  4 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                  5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.44m  FOUL  5.35m  5.48m
  5 Natt, Nadia                  Campbell                 5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  5.41m  5.47m  FOUL  5.28m  5.19m
  6 Abraham, Brittany            Virginia Uni             5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  5.15m  5.37m  4.75m  5.16m  5.36m
  7 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                 5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.12m  5.18m  5.08m  4.86m  5.00m  5.04m
  8 Hariston, Jasmine            Va. Military             5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  5.09m  4.95m  4.99m  5.13m  5.08m
  9 Hubbard, LaCear              Lynchburg                5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.07m  4.99m  5.12m  4.97m  4.98m  4.48m
 10 Crittenden, Brittany         Wlp Club                 5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.07m  5.05m  5.10m         
 10 McDowell, Jessica            Unc-Pembroke             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  5.00m  4.93m         
 12 Young, Kayla                 James Madiso             5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m         
 12 Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S             5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.03m  5.09m  4.93m         
 14 Gilliam, Alexis              Winthrop                 5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  FOUL  5.07m         
 15 Thompson, Marissa            Washington a             5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.88m  4.68m         
 16 Sampair, Scotti              East Tenn. S             4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  4.98m  FOUL           
 17 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb             4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.75m  FOUL           
 17 Pease, Ashley                East Tenn. S             4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.83m  4.89m         
 19 Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                  4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  ND  FOUL         
 20 Nelson, Erin                 Roanoke                  4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Hunt, Shadiqua               Virginia Uni             4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.74m  4.80m         
 22 Smith, Shontella             King                     4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.58m  ND         
 23 Waters, Melanie              Bridgewater              4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.48m  ND  4.72m           
 24 Stoker, Kai Lynn             Bridgewater              4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.65m         
 25 Lee, Yun                     Mary Washing             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.43m  FOUL  4.68m           
 26 Pannell, Courtni             Radford                  4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Tulud, Jessica               Unc-Pembroke             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.42m  ND  4.61m            
 28 Ditto, Nicole                Mary Washing             4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  4.39m  4.60m         
 29 Graves, Carmen               Roanoke                  4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  4.02m  4.58m         
 30 Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                  4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Garber, Erica                Eastern Menn             4.25m   13-11.50 
      FOUL  4.25m  ND         
 -- Hicks, Lakita                Livingstone               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Turner, Lindsey              Eastern Menn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Morton, La'Porshea           Lynchburg                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ferguson, Lashaundra         Livingstone               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility:   24-09.75  2/26/2005   Kevin Octave Greig Cryer  1/27/07, Unatta
        Meet:   24-09.75  2007        Greig Cryer, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawerence, Diego             Campbell                 7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.31m  7.12m  6.94m  7.21m  PASS  PASS
  2 Bryant, Anthony              Liberty                  7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.13m  7.23m  7.05m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Wallace, Anthony             Unattached               7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.01m  7.09m  PASS  6.98m  6.75m  6.93m
  4 Brunson, Robert              Campbell                 7.02m   23-00.50 
      7.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.90m
  5 Reddington, Kevin            Liberty                  6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.96m  6.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Powell, Clarence             Liberty                  6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  6.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lockhart, Michael            East Tenn. S             6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.83m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Wallace, Bryan               Radford                  6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.52m  6.82m  6.60m  6.48m  6.64m  6.50m
  8 Charles, Berfrantz           Panther trac             6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  6.51m  6.46m  ND  PASS  PASS
 10 Johnson, Chris               Liberty                  6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  FOUL  ND         
 11 Dobbins, Chris               Radford                  6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Schmidt, Taylor              Liberty                  6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.46m  FOUL  6.53m           
 13 Smith, ConRoy                Liberty                  6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.42m  6.50m  FOUL         
 14 Allen, Michael               Eastern Menn             6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.45m  6.47m  FOUL         
 15 Lassiter, Chris              Campbell                 6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  6.37m  6.15m         
 16 Bruce, KeDarrius             Lynchburg                6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  6.32m  ND           
 17 Jordan, William              Livingstone              6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.00m  6.32m  ND         
 18 Anderson, Randy              Unattached               6.27m   20-07.00 
      5.90m  6.27m  ND         
 19 Cloy, Eric                   Lees-McRae               6.25m   20-06.25 
      5.93m  6.25m  ND         
 20 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                  6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  6.24m  ND         
 21 Alexander, Corey             Lees-McRae               6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  5.83m  6.19m         
 22 Green, Terrance              Va. Military             6.16m   20-02.50 
      FOUL  5.29m  6.16m         
 23 Sells, Jonathan              Washington a             6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.87m  ND  6.14m         
 24 Watson, Shavar               King                     6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  6.01m  6.13m         
 25 Smith, Anthony               Livingstone              6.04m   19-09.75 
      FOUL  6.04m  FOUL         
 26 Bradley, Leigh               Bridgewater              5.98m   19-07.50 
      FOUL  5.98m  ND         
 27 Myers, Dillon                Washington a             5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  ND  ND         
 28 Lilly, John                  Mary Washing             5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  5.84m  ND         
 29 Turner, Chris                Lees-McRae               5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  5.82m  ND         
 30 Fenwick, Keenan              Bridgewater              5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  ND  ND         
 31 Saint-Preux, Nathaniel       Mary Washing             5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  ND  ND         
 32 Lageroy, Fred                Panther trac             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  ND  ND         
 33 Owusu, Robert                Unattached               5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  ND         
 34 Fouche, Quinton              Radford                  5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.52m  ND         
 35 Palmer, Cory                 Gardner-Webb             5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.46m         
 36 Robinson, Travis             Guilford                 5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  ND         
 37 Hamblin, Justin              Lynchburg                5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  ND  ND         
 38 Glasgow, Cole                Washington a             5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m         
 39 Davis, Christopher           Livingstone              5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  ND  ND         
 40 Whaley, Chris                Gardner-Webb             4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  ND         
 41 Gant, Nate                   Va. Military             4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.47m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Haston, Justin               East Tenn. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Irving, Demetrius            Lynchburg                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tait, Omari                  Guilford                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility:   42-10.25  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached              
        Meet:   42-10.25  1/26/2008   Tomika Ferguson, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                 11.96m   39-03.00 
      ND  11.95m  PASS  11.96m  ND  PASS
  2 Natt, Nadia                  Campbell                11.88m   38-11.75 
      ND  11.03m  11.47m  11.58m  ND  11.88m
  3 Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.41m  11.55m  11.42m  11.39m  11.65m  11.37m
  4 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                 11.62m   38-01.50 
      ND  11.19m  ND  11.62m  11.52m  11.59m
  5 Lender, Bethany              East Tenn. S            11.51m   37-09.25 
      ND  11.21m  ND  ND  11.04m  11.51m
  6 Kinlaw, Courtney             Campbell                11.41m   37-05.25 
      ND  11.41m  11.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                11.31m   37-01.25 
      ND  11.04m  11.16m  10.86m  11.31m  11.27m
  8 Hariston, Jasmine            Va. Military            11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.69m  11.25m  10.62m  10.79m  10.90m  11.21m
  9 Monteleone, Kelly            East Tenn. S            11.10m   36-05.00 
      ND  ND  11.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Sampair, Scotti              East Tenn. S            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.65m  10.98m  10.45m          
 11 Abdullah, Mariam             Winthrop                10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.89m  10.83m  10.95m            
 12 Abraham, Brittany            Virginia Uni            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.57m  10.70m  10.69m           
 13 Hunt, Shadiqua               Virginia Uni            10.60m   34-09.50 
      ND  10.60m  ND           
 14 Smith, Shontella             King                    10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.08m  10.12m           
 15 Waters, Melanie              Bridgewater             10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.11m  10.26m  10.35m           
 16 Cornett, Brittany            Roanoke                 10.25m   33-07.50 
      ND  ND  10.25m            
 17 Ditto, Nicole                Mary Washing            10.19m   33-05.25 
      ND  10.16m  10.19m           
 18 Garber, Erica                Eastern Menn            10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.72m  9.95m  10.04m         
 19 Thompson, Brooke             Mary Washing            10.03m   32-11.00 
      ND  9.89m  10.03m            
 20 Gilliam, Alexis              Winthrop                 9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.31m  9.74m  9.93m            
 21 Stoker, Kai Lynn             Bridgewater              9.59m   31-05.75 
      8.81m  9.38m  9.59m           
 22 Morton, La'Porshea           Lynchburg                9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  ND  ND            
 23 Tulud, Jessica               Unc-Pembroke             8.79m   28-10.25 
      ND  8.79m  8.52m           
 23 Reynolds, Emily              King                     8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.72m  8.50m  8.79m            
 -- Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Pease, Ashley                East Tenn. S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Lee, Yun                     Mary Washing                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- White, Ronda                 Carolinas Tr                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility:      50-04  12/4/2008   Anthony Bryant, Unattached               
        Meet:   49-11.75  2008        Clarence Powell, Liberty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beaver, Ryan                 East Tenn. S            15.13m   49-07.75 
      ND  15.13m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Powell, Clarence             Liberty                 14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.27m  PASS  PASS  14.90m  PASS  PASS
  3 Simms, Keary                 Winthrop                14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  14.48m  14.23m  14.21m  ND  13.42m
  4 Johnson, Aaron               Liberty                 14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.93m  ND  ND  ND  ND  14.12m
  5 Miller, Antonio              Radford                 14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.71m  ND  13.70m  14.05m  ND  ND
  6 Brunson, Robert              Campbell                13.85m   45-05.25 
      ND  13.51m  13.85m  ND  13.71m  ND
  6 Titcombe, Ademola            Va. Military            13.85m   45-05.25 
      ND  13.85m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Hovatter, Phillip            Radford                 13.77m   45-02.25 
      12.98m  13.48m  13.45m  13.77m  13.27m  13.62m
  9 Davis, Terry                 Gardner-Webb            13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.13m  13.76m  13.37m  13.57m  13.66m  ND
 10 Green, Terrance              Va. Military            13.37m   43-10.50 
      ND  13.36m  13.37m         
 11 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater             13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.11m  13.34m  13.17m            
 12 Johnson, Jason               East Tenn. S            13.24m   43-05.25 
      ND  13.24m  ND         
 13 Saint-Preux, Nathaniel       Mary Washing            13.01m   42-08.25 
      ND  13.01m  12.97m            
 14 Allen, Michael               Eastern Menn            12.96m   42-06.25 
      ND  12.96m  ND         
 15 Bradley, Leigh               Bridgewater             12.63m   41-05.25 
      ND  12.63m  ND          
 16 Alexander, Corey             Lees-McRae              12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  12.24m  12.31m           
 17 Owusu, Robert                Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.39m  11.65m  ND           
 18 Hamblin, Justin              Lynchburg               10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  10.35m  ND           
 -- Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Haston, Justin               East Tenn. S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Lassiter, Chris              Campbell                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility:   53-04.50  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech            
        Meet:   53-04.50  1/27/2007   Brittany Pryor, Virginia Tech            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Vanessa             Panther trac            13.00m   42-08.00 
      11.79m  12.97m  12.07m  ND  13.00m  12.80m
  2 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb            12.57m   41-03.00 
      ND  12.57m  11.27m  ND  ND  11.22m
  3 Foster, Jasmine              East Tenn. S            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.01m  12.45m  ND  12.07m  11.75m  12.52m
  4 Bradshaw, Alisha             Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.65m  11.70m  11.94m  11.38m  11.41m  11.29m
  5 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty                 11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.83m  11.89m  11.27m  ND  11.52m  ND
  6 Allison, Lili                East Tenn. S            11.75m   38-06.75 
      ND  ND  11.75m  ND  ND  ND
  7 Bransky, Elizabeth           Roanoke                 11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.41m  ND  11.20m  ND  ND
  8 Cummings, Katie              Bridgewater             11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.42m  11.66m  11.17m  ND  ND  ND
  9 Allen, Ashley                Lynchburg               11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.57m  11.53m  ND  ND  11.37m  ND
 10 Hibar, Ashtan                King                    11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.77m  11.05m  11.38m         
 11 Taylor, Victoria             East Tenn. S            11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  11.21m  11.02m         
 12 Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.07m  11.24m  ND           
 13 Davis, Katherine             Unc-Pembroke            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.59m  ND  11.04m         
 14 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.43m  10.97m  10.29m         
 15 Lemon, Mary Grace            Va. Military            10.73m   35-02.50 
      ND  10.73m  ND         
 16 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                10.72m   35-02.00 
      9.48m  10.39m  10.72m         
 17 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty                 10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.33m  10.60m  10.55m         
 18 Gulick, Britney              Lynchburg               10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  10.29m  10.16m         
 19 Davis, Emily                 Lynchburg               10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.23m  10.31m  10.16m         
 20 Fitzwater, Whitney           Roanoke                 10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.19m  ND  10.23m         
 21 Jones, Kearistan             Virginia Uni            10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  ND  ND         
 22 McCrowey, Alisha             Roanoke                 10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  ND  ND         
 23 Bentley, Alexandra           Virginia Uni            10.01m   32-10.25 
      ND  10.01m  ND         
 24 Burke, Brittany              Eastern Menn             9.88m   32-05.00 
      ND  ND  9.88m         
 25 Wood, Chelsea                Lees-McRae               9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  ND  ND         
 26 Bass, Crystal                Lees-McRae               9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  ND  ND         
 27 Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke                  9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  ND  ND           
 28 Maxey, Taylor                Washington a             9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  ND  ND         
 29 Hill, Nicole                 Unc-Pembroke             9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  ND  ND         
 30 Frazier, Kayla               Lees-McRae               9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  ND  ND         
 31 Wigfall, Miracle             Livingstone              9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  ND  ND         
 32 Mitchell, Diricka            Unc-Pembroke             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  ND  ND         
 33 Bothof, Sarah                Bridgewater              8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  ND  ND         
 34 Broesche, Miranda            King                     8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.74m  ND  ND         
 35 Lyndsey, Latya               Campbell                 8.19m   26-10.50 
      8.19m  ND  ND         
 36 Brown, Nia                   Lynchburg                7.99m   26-02.75 
      ND  7.99m  ND         
 37 Holton, Judia                Guilford                 7.91m   25-11.50 
      ND  7.91m  ND         
 38 Fox, Marqia                  Livingstone              7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.67m  ND  ND         
 39 Henry, Gareesa               Livingstone              7.36m   24-01.75 
      ND  7.36m  ND         
 40 Wingfield, Amber             Livingstone              7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.30m  ND  ND         
 41 Craig, Raven                 Livingstone              6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  ND  ND         
 42 James, Telicia               Guilford                 5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  ND  ND         
 -- Moss, Christianna            James Madiso                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Peay, Victoria               King                        ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility:   62-11.25  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech           
        Meet:   53-07.50  2008        Jason Cook, South Carolina               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burton, Jarrod               East Tenn. S            17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.62m  17.37m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  2 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 16.87m   55-04.25 
      ND  16.49m  16.87m  16.82m  16.69m  ND
  3 Smith, Justin                Radford                 15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.37m  14.57m  ND  14.55m  15.21m  ND
  4 Davis, Cody                  Va. Military            15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.62m  15.11m  ND  ND  ND  15.18m
  5 Burton, Justin               East Tenn. S            14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.00m  14.47m  ND  14.49m  14.10m  14.11m
  6 Sneed, Cornell               East Tenn. S            14.38m   47-02.25 
      ND  ND  14.16m  ND  14.38m  ND
  7 Pearce, Billy                Winthrop                14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.99m  13.91m  14.10m  ND  13.42m  ND
  8 Kroko, Jacob                 Bridgewater             14.03m   46-00.50 
      ND  13.06m  14.03m  13.22m  13.86m  13.56m
  9 Zapf, Hank                   Winthrop                13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.51m  13.82m  ND  13.35m  13.26m  13.89m
 10 Rogers, Travis               Gardner-Webb            13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 11 Knudson, Garrett             Radford                 13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  ND  ND           
 12 Pavia, John Michael          Lynchburg               13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.10m  12.99m  13.29m           
 13 Gist, Devin                  Winthrop                13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.14m  13.15m  ND           
 14 Lawson, Chad                 Va. Military            13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.27m  13.14m  12.41m            
 15 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb            13.10m   42-11.75 
      ND  ND  13.10m         
 16 Wilson, Greg                 Lynchburg               12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.82m  11.78m  12.92m            
 17 Garrison, Ahmad              Livingstone             12.69m   41-07.75 
      ND  12.69m  12.65m            
 18 Johnson, Charles             Virginia Uni            12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.97m  ND  12.41m           
 19 Van Dunk, Eric               Lynchburg               12.09m   39-08.00 
      ND  ND  12.09m           
 20 Barchock, Jack               Bridgewater             12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.88m  12.08m  12.02m           
 21 Haygood, Michael             Livingstone             12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.65m  12.06m  11.99m           
 22 Waddy, Leslie                Lynchburg               11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.81m  11.89m  11.52m           
 23 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.42m  ND         
 23 Combs, Devin                 Campbell                11.77m   38-07.50 
      10.94m  ND  11.77m            
 25 Holliday, Travis             Livingstone             11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.65m  11.38m  11.72m           
 26 Mackey, Devan                Lees-McRae              11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  10.77m  ND         
 27 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty                 11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.47m  11.62m  ND           
 28 Jordan, Justin               Virginia Uni            11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.90m  10.90m  11.46m           
 29 Richards, Kevin              Radford                 11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.38m  11.43m  ND            
 30 Burton, Ceasar               Virginia Uni            11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.20m  ND  11.36m           
 31 Harris, Justin               King                    11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.68m  11.09m  10.94m            
 32 Wing, Jonathan               Unc-Pembroke            10.96m   35-11.50 
      ND  10.96m  ND          
 33 Rogers, Blake                Lees-McRae              10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.27m  10.82m  ND         
 34 Frazier, Dimitrius           Lees-McRae              10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  ND  ND         
 35 Peltier, Seth                King                     8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  ND  ND           
 -- Geller, Matt                 Mary Washing                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Allison, Matt                East Tenn. S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 35  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility:   67-06.25  12/9/2005   Tamara Burns, Virginia Tech              
        Meet:   63-00.25  2007        Kristen Callan, Virginia Tech            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.32m  ND  15.91m  16.78m  15.93m  16.33m
  2 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty                 16.07m   52-08.75 
      ND  ND  15.09m  ND  ND  16.07m
  3 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb            15.30m   50-02.50 
      ND  ND  14.47m  ND  15.30m  12.87m
  4 Allison, Lili                East Tenn. S            15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.55m  14.56m  15.13m  ND  14.30m  14.45m
  5 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty                 14.40m   47-03.00 
      ND  ND  13.27m  14.40m  13.48m  ND
  6 Harris, Aquisi               Va. Military            14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.09m  13.79m  13.13m  13.93m  14.16m  13.28m
  7 Allen, Ashley                Lynchburg               13.97m   45-10.00 
      ND  13.68m  13.51m  13.97m  13.74m  ND
  8 Fitzwater, Whitney           Roanoke                 13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  12.93m  13.49m  ND  12.88m  13.58m
  9 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb            13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  12.22m  12.46m  13.08m  ND  12.48m
 10 Veatch, Ashlen               Unattached              12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.58m  ND  12.86m         
 11 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty                 12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.41m  12.84m  12.63m         
 12 McCarroll, Stephanye         Winthrop                12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.31m  12.66m  12.78m         
 13 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            12.73m   41-09.25 
      ND  11.27m  12.73m         
 14 Foster, Jasmine              East Tenn. S            12.65m   41-06.00 
      ND  12.65m  ND         
 15 Lemon, Mary Grace            Va. Military            12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  11.44m  11.29m           
 16 Davis, Katherine             Unc-Pembroke            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  ND  ND         
 17 Hill, Nicole                 Unc-Pembroke            11.66m   38-03.25 
      ND  10.44m  11.66m            
 18 McCusker, Kelsey             Va. Military            11.61m   38-01.25 
      ND  10.73m  11.61m            
 19 Cook, Jamara                 Lees-McRae              11.58m   38-00.00 
      ND  11.48m  11.58m            
 20 Crews, Deana                 Lynchburg               11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.23m  11.49m  11.24m         
 21 Bass, Crystal                Lees-McRae              11.39m   37-04.50 
      ND  11.38m  11.39m          
 22 McCrowey, Alisha             Roanoke                 11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.79m  10.77m           
 23 Broesche, Miranda            King                    10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.39m  ND  10.81m           
 24 May, Adrena                  James Madiso            10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.38m  10.51m  ND          
 25 Cummings, Katie              Bridgewater             10.42m   34-02.25 
      ND  ND  10.42m         
 26 Taylor, Victoria             East Tenn. S            10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  9.02m  8.37m           
 27 Resetar, Laura               Va. Military            10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.08m  8.92m  10.26m            
 28 Hibar, Ashtan                King                    10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  9.93m  ND          
 29 Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke                 10.01m   32-10.25 
      ND  10.01m  ND           
 30 Davis, Emily                 Lynchburg                9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.57m  9.88m  9.66m           
 31 Holton, Judia                Guilford                 9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  ND  8.40m           
 32 Anderson, Kendra             Winthrop                 9.05m   29-08.25 
      ND  9.05m  8.13m            
 33 Zapata, Amanda               Mary Washing             9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.14m  9.01m  8.94m           
 34 Maxey, Taylor                Washington a             8.20m   26-11.00 
      ND  ND  8.20m           
 35 Bothof, Sarah                Bridgewater              7.64m   25-00.75 
      6.49m  6.46m  7.64m           
 36 James, Telicia               Guilford                 5.03m   16-06.00 
      ND  4.75m  5.03m         
 -- Hansford, Kyntoya            Gardner-Webb                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Gulick, Britney              Lynchburg                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Ortiz, Karina                Lees-McRae                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility:   65-05.50  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Richmond                      
        Meet:   63-07.75  2008        Jon Hart, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hutschalik, Christoph        Gardner-Webb            18.27m   59-11.25 
      18.27m  ND  ND  17.95m  17.32m  18.20m
  2 Burton, Jarrod               East Tenn. S            17.96m   58-11.25 
      17.05m  16.29m  17.96m  ND  ND  ND
  3 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty                 17.40m   57-01.00 
      ND  16.87m  ND  17.40m  ND  17.34m
  4 Lawson, Chad                 Va. Military            16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.83m  ND  ND  16.76m  ND  ND
  5 Hodge, Curtis                Radford                 16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.57m  15.57m  15.79m  ND  ND  15.64m
  6 Bearry, Pat                  East Tenn. S            16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.02m  16.12m  ND  ND  14.37m  16.00m
  6 Pavia, John Michael          Lynchburg               16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.71m  15.66m  16.11m  15.73m  15.89m  16.12m
  8 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb            16.01m   52-06.50 
      ND  16.01m  ND  15.67m  ND  ND
  9 Gist, Devin                  Winthrop                15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.88m  ND  15.79m  ND  ND  ND
 10 Geller, Matt                 Mary Washing            15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.13m  15.69m  15.68m           
 11 Davis, Cody                  Va. Military            15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.18m  15.59m  15.54m         
 12 Rogers, Travis               Gardner-Webb            15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  ND  ND           
 13 Zapf, Hank                   Winthrop                14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.74m  14.80m  ND            
 14 Smith, Justin                Radford                 14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  13.94m  14.31m           
 15 Davis, Ralph                 Lynchburg               14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.65m  14.59m  ND            
 16 Pearce, Billy                Winthrop                14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  14.47m  ND            
 17 Allison, Matt                East Tenn. S            14.30m   46-11.00 
      ND  13.88m  14.30m            
 18 Garrison, Ahmad              Livingstone             13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.66m  13.92m  ND            
 19 Burton, Justin               East Tenn. S            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  ND  13.39m            
 20 Mathews, Dave                Campbell                13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  ND  ND           
 21 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke            13.56m   44-06.00 
      ND  ND  13.56m           
 22 Taylor, Jonathan             Roanoke                 13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  ND  ND          
 23 Kroko, Jacob                 Bridgewater             13.50m   44-03.50 
      ND  ND  13.50m           
 24 Wing, Jonathan               Unc-Pembroke            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.39m  12.99m  ND            
 25 Laws, O'Dale                 Bridgewater             12.65m   41-06.00 
      ND  ND  12.65m           
 26 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty                 12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.21m  12.20m  12.49m           
 27 O'Rourke, Thomas             Winthrop                12.35m   40-06.25 
      ND  12.35m  ND            
 28 Wilbur, Jordan               Lees-McRae              10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  ND  10.36m            
 29 Harris, Justin               King                    10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.04m  10.28m  ND            
 30 Rogers, Blake                Lees-McRae               9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.18m  9.74m  9.71m           
 -- Merck, Gordon                Lynchburg                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Bolden, Travis               Gardner-Webb                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 37  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Facility:    4065  1/23/2009   Lela Nelson, Unattached                     
        Meet:    4065  2009        Kristen Callan, Virigina Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                   3463  
  2 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso              3351  
  3 Gibbs, Jessica               Lynchburg                 3212  
  4 Crittenden, Brittany         Wlp Club                  3085  
  5 Denger, Amanda               George Mason              3068  
  6 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb              2982  
  7 Webley, Crystal              Winston-Sale              2902  
  8 McCann, Zipporah             Va. Military              2806  
  9 Graham, Dominique            George Mason              2765  
 10 Harrison, Jessica            Wlp Club                  2663  
 11 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb              2649  
 12 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb              2603  
 13 Hubbard, LaCear              Lynchburg                 2345  
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webley, Crystal              Winston-Sale              9.03   2    904
  2 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                   9.06   2    897
  3 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso              9.19   2    871
  4 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                   9.23   2    862
  5 Crittenden, Brittany         Wlp Club                  9.37   1    834
  6 Denger, Amanda               George Mason              9.48   1    812
  7 McCann, Zipporah             Va. Military              9.53   4    802
  8 Gibbs, Jessica               Lynchburg                 9.73   4    763
  9 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb              9.79   3    752
 10 Hubbard, LaCear              Lynchburg                10.12   4    690
 11 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb             10.41   3    637
 12 Harrison, Jessica            Wlp Club                 10.75   3    578
 13 Graham, Dominique            George Mason             10.77   4    575
 14 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb             10.96   1    543
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Graham, Dominique            George Mason             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 McCann, Zipporah             Va. Military             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Harrison, Jessica            Wlp Club                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gibbs, Jessica               Lynchburg                1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
       XO  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Crittenden, Brittany         Wlp Club                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Hubbard, LaCear              Lynchburg                1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Webley, Crystal              Winston-Sale             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb            10.17m   33-04.50    541
      9.53m  10.17m  9.66m            
  2 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso            10.01m   32-10.25    530
      9.45m  9.59m  10.01m            
  3 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                  9.90m   32-05.75    523
      9.25m  9.66m  9.90m            
  4 Webley, Crystal              Winston-Sale             9.65m   31-08.00    507
      ND  ND  9.65m            
  5 Gibbs, Jessica               Lynchburg                9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.59m  9.54m  9.25m            
  6 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             9.56m   31-04.50    501
      8.86m  9.43m  9.56m            
  7 Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                  9.36m   30-08.50    488
      8.31m  9.07m  9.36m            
  8 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb             9.22m   30-03.00    479
      9.11m  9.22m  8.75m            
  9 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             9.07m   29-09.25    469
      8.65m  8.39m  9.07m            
 10 Harrison, Jessica            Wlp Club                 9.04m   29-08.00    467
      9.04m  8.82m  9.00m            
 11 McCann, Zipporah             Va. Military             8.85m   29-00.50    454
      8.80m  8.85m  8.37m            
 12 Crittenden, Brittany         Wlp Club                 8.25m   27-01.00    416
      ND  7.93m  8.25m            
 13 Hubbard, LaCear              Lynchburg                8.22m   26-11.75    414
      7.92m  8.15m  8.22m            
 14 Graham, Dominique            George Mason             6.69m   21-11.50    315
      ND  5.51m  6.69m            
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso             5.28m   17-04.00    637
      5.21m  5.12m  5.28m            
  2 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                  5.17m   16-11.50    606
      4.93m  5.17m  5.14m            
  3 Gibbs, Jessica               Lynchburg                5.12m   16-09.75    592
      5.12m  5.08m  5.12m            
  4 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             5.01m   16-05.25    562
      5.01m  ND  4.96m            
  5 McCann, Zipporah             Va. Military             4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.85m  4.98m  4.90m            
  6 Crittenden, Brittany         Wlp Club                 4.93m   16-02.25    540
      4.93m  4.75m  4.74m            
  7 Hubbard, LaCear              Lynchburg                4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.88m  ND  ND            
  8 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             4.86m   15-11.50    522
      4.86m  ND  ND            
  9 Graham, Dominique            George Mason             4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.81m  4.69m  4.56m            
 10 Webley, Crystal              Winston-Sale             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.78m  ND  4.58m            
 11 Harrison, Jessica            Wlp Club                 4.43m   14-06.50    411
      ND  4.43m  4.24m            
 12 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb             4.36m   14-03.75    393
      4.34m  4.36m  4.30m            
 13 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb             4.30m   14-01.25    379
      ND  4.30m  ND            
 -- Matthews, Krystle            Liberty                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Brittany         Wlp Club               2:27.13     729
  2 Gibbs, Jessica               Lynchburg              2:27.72     722
  3 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb           2:30.50     687
  4 Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso           2:30.97     681
  5 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                2:32.17     666
  6 Graham, Dominique            George Mason           2:32.18     666
  7 Denger, Amanda               George Mason           2:32.19     666
  8 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb           2:37.54     601
  9 Harrison, Jessica            Wlp Club               2:39.80     575
 10 Webley, Crystal              Winston-Sale           2:41.80     552
 11 Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb           2:44.56     522
 12 McCann, Zipporah             Va. Military           3:00.12     364
 13 Hubbard, LaCear              Lynchburg              3:23.21     180
 
Event 38  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Facility:    5600  1/28/2006   Chris Boyles, Unattached                    
        Meet:    5346  2009        Daniel Newell, Liberty                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Antonio                Va. Military              4824  
  2 Wellington, David            George Mason              4723  
  3 Sanders, Chris               Wlp Club                  4539  
  4 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason              4305  
  5 Munson, Michael              Va. Military              4132  
  6 Allmond, Stephond            East Tenn. S              4056  
  7 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached                3992  
  8 James, Dennis                Va. Military              3937  
  9 Carney, James                Lynchburg                 3732  
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newell, Daniel               Unattached                7.12   2    840
  2 Allmond, Stephond            East Tenn. S              7.15   2    830
  3 Wood, Antonio                Va. Military              7.22   2    806
  4 Sanders, Chris               Wlp Club                  7.42   2    739
  5 Aliaga-Jacob, Jesse          East Tenn. S              7.43   2    736
  6 Wellington, David            George Mason              7.44   1    732
  7 Munson, Michael              Va. Military              7.47   2    723
  7 Edwards, Drew                Liberty                   7.47   2    723
  9 Facinoli, Theo               Winthrop                  7.50   1    713
 10 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached                7.51   1    710
 11 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason              7.66   2    662
 12 James, Dennis                Va. Military              7.69   1    653
 13 Yazdanpanah, Korosh          Lynchburg                 7.76   1    631
 14 Carney, James                Lynchburg                 7.91   1    586
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aliaga-Jacob, Jesse          East Tenn. S             6.79m   22-03.50    764
      5.26m  ND  6.79m            
  2 Sanders, Chris               Wlp Club                 6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.48m  6.57m  6.61m            
  3 Wood, Antonio                Va. Military             6.59m   21-07.50    718
      ND  6.42m  6.59m            
  4 Newell, Daniel               Unattached               6.56m   21-06.25    711
      6.34m  6.56m  6.56m            
  5 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached               6.36m   20-10.50    666
      6.23m  6.36m  ND            
  6 Wellington, David            George Mason             6.32m   20-09.00    657
      5.96m  5.85m  6.32m            
  7 James, Dennis                Va. Military             6.17m   20-03.00    624
      ND  6.17m  ND            
  8 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             6.09m   19-11.75    606
      5.90m  6.09m  ND            
  9 Munson, Michael              Va. Military             6.07m   19-11.00    602
      6.03m  5.81m  6.07m            
 10 Edwards, Drew                Liberty                  5.84m   19-02.00    552
      5.82m  5.84m  5.82m            
 11 Carney, James                Lynchburg                5.64m   18-06.00    510
      5.48m  5.52m  5.64m            
 12 Facinoli, Theo               Winthrop                 5.11m   16-09.25    404
      ND  5.11m  ND            
 -- Garcia, Richard              Va. Military                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Allmond, Stephond            East Tenn. S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Winkle, Chris                East Tenn. S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Yazdanpanah, Korosh          Lynchburg                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newell, Daniel               Unattached              13.33m   43-09.00    687
      13.12m  13.33m  13.23m            
  2 Aliaga-Jacob, Jesse          East Tenn. S            12.16m   39-10.75    616
      ND  12.16m  ND            
  3 Wood, Antonio                Va. Military            11.64m   38-02.25    585
      9.83m  11.64m  10.77m            
  4 Edwards, Drew                Liberty                 11.27m   36-11.75    562
      10.45m  11.15m  11.27m            
  5 Sanders, Chris               Wlp Club                10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.59m  10.17m  10.73m            
  6 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason            10.59m   34-09.00    521
      10.13m  10.59m  10.52m            
  7 Yazdanpanah, Korosh          Lynchburg               10.50m   34-05.50    516
      10.08m  10.50m  10.33m            
  8 Allmond, Stephond            East Tenn. S            10.31m   33-10.00    504
      10.31m  ND  ND            
  9 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached              10.04m   32-11.25    488
      10.04m  9.59m  9.81m            
 10 Wellington, David            George Mason             9.99m   32-09.50    485
      9.99m  ND  9.47m            
 11 Munson, Michael              Va. Military             9.24m   30-03.75    440
      8.66m  9.00m  9.24m            
 12 James, Dennis                Va. Military             8.70m   28-06.50    408
      8.70m  ND  ND            
 13 Facinoli, Theo               Winthrop                 8.55m   28-00.75    399
      ND  8.55m  ND            
 14 Carney, James                Lynchburg                8.52m   27-11.50    397
      ND  7.49m  8.52m            
 -- Winkle, Chris                East Tenn. S                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Garcia, Richard              Va. Military                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Dennis                Va. Military             2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO 
  2 Wood, Antonio                Va. Military             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wellington, David            George Mason             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Newell, Daniel               Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Sanders, Chris               Wlp Club                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Allmond, Stephond            East Tenn. S             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  8 Carney, James                Lynchburg                1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Munson, Michael              Va. Military             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Edwards, Drew                Liberty                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Facinoli, Theo               Winthrop                 1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.51 1.54 1.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Yazdanpanah, Korosh          Lynchburg                1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newell, Daniel               Unattached                8.69   3    816
  2 Sanders, Chris               Wlp Club                  8.87   1    775
  3 Wellington, David            George Mason              8.91   4    766
  4 Munson, Michael              Va. Military              8.99   3    748
  5 Allmond, Stephond            East Tenn. S              9.06   2    733
  6 Wood, Antonio                Va. Military              9.21   1    700
  7 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason              9.31   2    679
  8 James, Dennis                Va. Military              9.47   2    646
  9 Edwards, Drew                Liberty                   9.67   4    605
 10 Carney, James                Lynchburg                10.76   4    407
 11 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached               10.91   1    382
 12 Facinoli, Theo               Winthrop                 11.86   4    245
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allmond, Stephond            East Tenn. S             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Newell, Daniel               Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Wellington, David            George Mason             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Wood, Antonio                Va. Military             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Edwards, Drew                Liberty                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  4 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Carney, James                Lynchburg                3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Sanders, Chris               Wlp Club                 3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Munson, Michael              Va. Military             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
      XXO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10 James, Dennis                Va. Military             3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Facinoli, Theo               Winthrop                    NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason           2:54.87     715
  2 Carney, James                Lynchburg              2:57.65     687
  3 Wood, Antonio                Va. Military           2:57.76     686
  4 McIntire, Tevan              Unattached             2:58.61     678
  5 Wellington, David            George Mason           2:59.32     671
  6 Sanders, Chris               Wlp Club               3:03.71     628
  7 Allmond, Stephond            East Tenn. S           3:03.96     626
  8 Munson, Michael              Va. Military           3:14.82     526
  9 James, Dennis                Va. Military           3:33.30     375