Licensed to Johns Hopkins Univ. Swim Team
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/31/2009 02:12 PM
                          W&L at JHU 2009 - 1/31/2009                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:54.20   11  
     1) Kent, Lindsey FR                2) Tsay, Annie FR                 
     3) Rooney, Jackie FR               4) Vance, Katie JR                
       29.56    31.65    27.30    25.69                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:54.21    4  
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A SR          2) Fredericks, Dana FR            
     3) Miata, Julianne M SR            4) Simpson, Sarah JR              
       28.99    32.03    27.63    25.56                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:57.36    2  
     1) Salvati, Katie FR               2) Bazzel, Lynn JR                
     3) Mahoney, Susan E SR             4) Hayden, Tess SO                
       30.54    32.55    28.49    25.78                                    
  4 Johns Hopkins University  'C'                               2:02.62  
     1) Hansen, Kate JR                 2) Neff-Rasmussen, Val SR         
     3) Mann, Taylor                    4) Qu, Lisa JR                    
       29.74    34.36    31.37    27.15                                    
  5 Washington & Lee University  'C'                            2:05.56  
     1) Hudak, Joan FR                  2) Schwartz, Erin FR              
     3) Pinney, Ryan JR                 4) Guynn, Rebecca SO              
       32.81    34.65    31.30    26.80                                    
 -- Johns Hopkins University  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Tembreull, Tiffany FR           2) Dennis, Caitlin JR             
     3) Andryauskas, Sarah SR           4) Rogers, Elizabeth FR           
       28.51    30.40    25.50    24.57                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:37.94   11  
     1) Thomas, John JR                 2) Nam, Tim FR                    
     3) Sershon, Bob SR                 4) Bulakul, Teddy JR              
       25.81    27.64    23.37    21.12                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:39.11    4  
     1) Diebold, Chris M SR             2) Crook, Paul D SR               
     3) Stirling, Brian FR              4) Barnds, Brandon L JR           
       26.05    28.18    23.49    21.39                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:39.80    2  
     1) Tatman, Brett A SR              2) Grattan, Robert FR             
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey FR            4) Talluri, Nick JR               
       26.55    27.91    23.83    21.51                                    
  4 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:39.99  
     1) Hsieh, Alex SO                  2) Kegelman, John SR              
     3) Moisiades, Spiros JR            4) Zandee, Eddy FR                
       26.58    27.92    23.76    21.73                                    
  5 Johns Hopkins University  'C'                               1:40.75  
     1) Youngdahl, Preston FR           2) Gimenez, Nico FR               
     3) Niemiec, Stephen FR             4) Raynard, Dan FR                
       25.71    28.51    24.30    22.23                                    
  6 Washington & Lee University  'C'                            1:42.02  
     1) Smith, Camden FR                2) Childers, Ian I JR             
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A JR             4) Dexter, Ian FR                 
       27.14    28.53    24.24    22.11                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Heidi             FR Hopkins                       10:43.76    9  
      29.28   32.59   32.65   32.21   32.14   31.46   31.92   32.44
      32.48   32.77   32.64   32.43   32.43   32.62   32.65   32.55
      32.49   32.30   32.29   31.42                                
  2 Heslin, Kathleen          SO Hopkins                       10:52.79    4  
      30.54   32.98   33.00   33.30   33.10   32.27   32.42   32.52
      32.33   32.62   32.80   32.70   32.98   32.63   32.95   32.88
      32.75   32.88   32.96   32.18                                
  3 Kozlowski, MaryClaire     SO Hopkins                       10:58.04    3  
      30.47   32.34   32.81   32.94   32.95   32.72   32.96   33.06
      32.98   33.05   32.84   33.11   33.12   33.30   33.44   33.25
      33.48   33.62   33.10   32.50                                
  4 Starnes, Lauren           FR W&L                           11:24.26    2  
      30.05   32.72   33.02   33.24   32.93   33.44   33.68   33.92
      34.46   34.49   34.76   35.01   35.12   35.29   35.55   35.38
      35.50   35.42   35.60   34.68                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinguetl, Colin         SR Hopkins                        9:54.00    9  
      26.15   28.90   29.72   30.14   30.20   30.18   30.27   30.31
      30.31   30.29   30.10   30.02   30.13   30.09   29.89   29.69
      29.77   29.71   29.79   28.34                                
  2 Austin, Dan B             JR W&L                           10:07.79    4  
      28.01   30.57   30.52   30.74   30.62   30.89   30.82   30.99
      31.07   30.91   30.55   30.34   30.69   30.85   30.59   30.13
      29.89   30.45   29.88   29.28                                
  3 Gordon, Jonathan          FR Hopkins                       10:08.69    3  
      27.35   29.91   30.50   30.76   30.87   30.88   31.21   30.83
      30.70   30.80   31.07   31.33   31.34   31.52   30.91   30.87
      29.65   30.11   29.72   28.36                                
  4 Kowalsky, Markus          FR Hopkins                       10:13.90    2  
      27.69   29.93   30.41   30.54   30.62   30.39   30.65   30.69
      30.94   30.95   31.21   31.50   31.30   31.51   31.49   30.97
      31.88   31.55   30.77   28.91                                
  5 Giesen, Jonathan G        JR W&L                           10:14.72    1  
      27.53   29.78   30.32   30.65   30.93   31.17   31.02   31.29
      30.87   30.92   31.01   31.28   31.21   31.38   31.29   31.02
      31.59   31.17   30.93   29.36                                
  6 Cullo, Francis            FR W&L                           10:26.85  
      28.70   31.06   31.02   31.14   31.19   31.18   30.69   31.50
      31.71   31.54   31.62   31.69   31.23   31.97   32.01   31.07
      32.10   31.52   32.24   31.67                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghemigian, Khristine      FR Hopkins                        1:57.13    9  
      27.83   29.42   29.59   30.29                                
  2 Bresnahan, Meaghan        FR Hopkins                        1:59.47    4  
      28.44   30.24   30.40   30.39                                
  3 Zepp, Megan               SR Hopkins                        2:00.51    3  
      28.16   30.13   31.34   30.88                                
  4 Hayden, Tess              SO W&L                            2:03.12    2  
      28.33   30.56   31.99   32.24                                
  5 Worsham, Jenna            JR W&L                            2:06.30    1  
      28.67   31.87   32.93   32.83                                
  6 Cassada, Jocelyn          FR W&L                            2:06.40  
      29.30   31.49   32.98   32.63                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Paul D             SR W&L                            1:45.26    9  
      24.46   26.40   26.22   28.18                                
  2 Hsieh, Alex               SO Hopkins                        1:47.30    4  
      25.21   26.89   27.47   27.73                                
  3 Thomas, John              JR Hopkins                        1:47.43    3  
      24.78   26.76   27.76   28.13                                
  4 Gonzalez, Josh A          JR W&L                            1:48.90    2  
      25.33   27.28   27.53   28.76                                
  5 Postetter, David          SR Hopkins                        1:49.45    1  
      24.88   27.57   28.23   28.77                                
  6 Talluri, Nick             JR W&L                            1:49.93  
      24.79   27.82   28.71   28.61                                
 -- Watson, Matt              FR Hopkins                       X1:48.55  
      30.65 1:17.90                                                
 -- Raynard, Dan              FR Hopkins                       X1:52.82  
      30.10 1:22.72                                                
 -- Smith, Kyle               FR Hopkins                       X1:54.13  
      35.20 1:18.93                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A       SR W&L                            1:01.55    9  
      29.72   31.83                                                
  2 Spach, Margaret           FR Hopkins                        1:01.68    4  
      29.94   31.74                                                
  3 Tembreull, Tiffany        FR Hopkins                        1:01.77    3  
      29.81   31.96                                                
  4 Dennis, Caitlin           JR Hopkins                        1:02.96    2  
      30.91   32.05                                                
  5 Salvati, Katie            FR W&L                            1:04.04    1  
      31.39   32.65                                                
  6 Hudak, Joan               FR W&L                            1:07.09  
      32.67   34.42                                                
 -- Kent, Lindsey             FR Hopkins                       X1:02.05  
      30.10   31.95                                                
 -- Barclay, Jill             FR Hopkins                       X1:04.57  
      30.65   33.92                                                
 -- Cuddy, Reagan                Hopkins                       X1:14.27  
      35.20   39.07                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, John              JR Hopkins                          53.34    9  
      26.19   27.15                                                
  2 Washnock, Christopher     FR W&L                              55.55    4  
      27.30   28.25                                                
  3 Tatman, Brett A           SR W&L                              55.84    3  
      26.96   28.88                                                
  4 Youngdahl, Preston        FR Hopkins                          56.00    2  
      27.71   28.29                                                
  5 Diebold, Chris M          SR W&L                              56.07    1  
      27.09   28.98                                                
  6 Price, Christopher        FR Hopkins                          58.18  
      28.11   30.07                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsay, Annie               FR Hopkins                        1:07.42    9  
      31.69   35.73                                                
  2 Bresnahan, Meaghan        FR Hopkins                        1:09.56    4  
      32.99   36.57                                                
  3 Fredericks, Dana          FR W&L                            1:09.65    3  
      32.85   36.80                                                
  4 Bazzel, Lynn              JR W&L                            1:11.60    2  
      33.64   37.96                                                
  5 Mahoney, Susan E          SR W&L                            1:12.50    1  
      34.23   38.27                                                
  6 Culver, Kayla                Hopkins                        1:18.06  
      37.19   40.87                                                
 -- Schwartz, Erin            FR W&L                           X1:15.44  
      35.21   40.23                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Tim                  FR Hopkins                        1:01.20    9  
      28.97   32.23                                                
  2 Childers, Ian I           JR W&L                            1:02.81    4  
      29.93   32.88                                                
  3 Kegelman, John            SR Hopkins                        1:03.14    3  
      29.66   33.48                                                
  4 Razavi, Chris             SO Hopkins                        1:03.33    2  
      29.53   33.80                                                
  5 Grattan, Robert           FR W&L                            1:03.37    1  
      29.47   33.90                                                
  6 Hanson, Ryan A            SO W&L                            1:07.60  
      30.74   36.86                                                
 -- Gimenez, Nico             FR Hopkins                       X1:02.81  
      29.28   33.53                                                
 -- Heijne, Erik              FR Hopkins                       X1:04.90  
      30.38   34.52                                                
 -- Whelan, Chris             JR Hopkins                       X1:06.09  
      31.08   35.01                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palopoli, Michele         SO Hopkins                        2:12.97    9  
      29.98   33.32   34.06   35.61                                
  2 Heslin, Meagan            SO Hopkins                        2:13.15    4  
      30.55   33.89   33.97   34.74                                
  3 Heslin, Kathleen          SO Hopkins                        2:17.93    3  
      31.49   35.33   35.44   35.67                                
  4 Weinstein, Brielle        FR W&L                            2:24.19    2  
      31.78   35.73   37.15   39.53                                
  5 Gibbs, Kate               FR W&L                            2:36.09    1  
      34.13   39.80   40.34   41.82                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinguetl, Colin         SR Hopkins                        1:57.28    9  
      26.17   30.10   30.28   30.73                                
  2 Stagg, Winston W          JR W&L                            1:59.90    4  
      27.36   31.02   29.95   31.57                                
  3 Sershon, Bob              SR Hopkins                        2:00.54    3  
      26.39   30.15   32.38   31.62                                
  4 Hartman, Ryan             FR W&L                            2:02.52    2  
      27.01   30.28   31.96   33.27                                
  5 Niemiec, Stephen          FR Hopkins                        2:03.54    1  
      27.36   30.43   32.34   33.41                                
  6 Stirling, Jeffrey         FR W&L                            2:04.51  
      27.22   31.33   32.41   33.55                                
 -- Pool, Jon                 SO Hopkins                       X1:59.30  
      26.96   30.26   30.69   31.39                                
 -- Lynch, Patrick            FR Hopkins                       X2:02.68  
      27.32   30.94   31.79   32.63                                
 -- Moisiades, Spiros         JR Hopkins                       X2:02.89  
      27.42   30.83   32.03   32.61                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsay, Annie               FR Hopkins                          25.21    9  
  2 Rooney, Jackie            FR Hopkins                          25.68    4  
  3 Vance, Katie              JR Hopkins                          25.81    3  
  4 Simpson, Sarah            JR W&L                              25.90    2  
  5 Miata, Julianne M         SR W&L                              25.97    1  
  6 Boiles, Katie             JR W&L                              27.39  
 -- Guynn, Rebecca            SO W&L                             X27.27  
 -- Cuddy, Reagan                Hopkins                         X27.90  
 -- Sharer, Nicole            FR Hopkins                         X27.98  
 -- Deuber, Kristin              Hopkins                         X28.13  
 -- Pinney, Ryan              JR W&L                             X28.80  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnds, Brandon L         JR W&L                              22.16    9  
  2 Bulakul, Teddy            JR Hopkins                          22.21    4  
  3 Dexter, Ian               FR W&L                              22.47    3  
  4 Zandee, Eddy              FR Hopkins                          22.51    2  
  5 Stirling, Brian           FR W&L                              22.57    1  
  6 Raynard, Dan              FR Hopkins                          22.76  
 -- Bulakul, Tim              FR Hopkins                         X23.42  
 -- Buchheit, Joe             FR Hopkins                         X23.70  
 -- Anderson, Matt            SR W&L                             X23.87  
 -- Treiger, Alex             FR Hopkins                         X24.28  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Elizabeth         FR Hopkins                          54.73    9  
      25.66   29.07                                                
  2 Vance, Katie              JR Hopkins                          56.52    4  
      27.63   28.89                                                
  3 Zepp, Megan               SR Hopkins                          56.86    3  
      27.53   29.33                                                
  4 Simpson, Sarah            JR W&L                              57.14    2  
      27.31   29.83                                                
  5 Worsham, Jenna            JR W&L                              58.02    1  
      27.91   30.11                                                
  6 Smith, Jackie             SO W&L                            1:00.41  
      28.37   32.04                                                
 -- Tembreull, Tiffany        FR Hopkins                         X57.77  
      27.61   30.16                                                
 -- Cuddy, Reagan                Hopkins                         X59.99  
      29.08   30.91                                                
 -- Guynn, Rebecca            SO W&L                           X1:01.28  
      29.71   31.57                                                
 -- Sharer, Nicole            FR Hopkins                       X1:01.62  
      29.72   31.90                                                
 -- Boiles, Katie             JR W&L                           X1:02.02  
      29.54   32.48                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bulakul, Teddy            JR Hopkins                          48.92    9  
      23.61   25.31                                                
  2 Talluri, Nick             JR W&L                              49.07    4  
      23.53   25.54                                                
  3 Barnds, Brandon L         JR W&L                              49.24    3  
      23.28   25.96                                                
  4 Hsieh, Alex               SO Hopkins                          49.60    2  
      23.82   25.78                                                
  5 Tatman, Brett A           SR W&L                              49.63    1  
      24.07   25.56                                                
  6 Price, Christopher        FR Hopkins                          49.64  
      24.02   25.62                                                
 -- Bulakul, Tim              FR Hopkins                         X51.08  
      24.66   26.42                                                
 -- Anderson, Matt            SR W&L                             X51.50  
      24.62   26.88                                                
 -- Buchheit, Joe             FR Hopkins                         X52.79  
      24.81   27.98                                                
 -- Treiger, Alex             FR Hopkins                         X53.45  
      25.38   28.07                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Heidi             FR Hopkins                        2:10.45    9  
      32.01   33.43   32.87   32.14                                
  2 Strachan, Lindsey A       SR W&L                            2:10.82    4  
      31.30   33.61   33.32   32.59                                
  3 Hansen, Kate              JR Hopkins                        2:11.33    3  
      32.42   32.71   33.26   32.94                                
  4 Palopoli, Michele         SO Hopkins                        2:17.20    2  
      32.55   34.32   35.08   35.25                                
  5 Cassada, Jocelyn          FR W&L                            2:21.46    1  
      33.10   35.60   36.53   36.23                                
  6 Weinstein, Brielle        FR W&L                            2:24.25  
      33.46   35.85   37.66   37.28                                
 -- Schaffer, Robin           JR Hopkins                       X2:14.85  
      31.68   34.07   34.72   34.38                                
 -- Barclay, Jill             FR Hopkins                       X2:20.80  
      32.29   35.04   36.13   37.34                                
 -- Tembreull, Tiffany        FR Hopkins                       X2:21.26  
      32.42   35.33   36.75   36.76                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, John              JR Hopkins                        1:57.59    9  
      27.58   29.71   30.19   30.11                                
  2 Washnock, Christopher     FR W&L                            1:58.08    4  
      28.13   30.37   30.25   29.33                                
  3 Smith, Camden             FR W&L                            2:02.69    3  
      28.32   30.60   31.81   31.96                                
  4 Diebold, Chris M          SR W&L                            2:02.83    2  
      28.12   30.99   31.75   31.97                                
  5 Niemiec, Stephen          FR Hopkins                        2:07.75    1  
      29.30   32.10   33.43   32.92                                
  6 Kowalsky, Markus          FR Hopkins                        2:08.00  
      29.96   32.03   33.12   32.89                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsay, Annie               FR Hopkins                        2:25.50    9  
      32.71   37.33   37.83   37.63                                
  2 Dennis, Caitlin           JR Hopkins                        2:26.61    4  
      33.61   36.53   37.80   38.67                                
  3 Mahoney, Susan E          SR W&L                            2:35.29    3  
      35.50   39.66   39.89   40.24                                
  4 Bazzel, Lynn              JR W&L                            2:36.20    2  
      34.79   39.58   40.78   41.05                                
  5 Schwartz, Erin            FR W&L                            2:46.18    1  
      37.22   41.93   43.45   43.58                                
  6 Culver, Kayla                Hopkins                        2:47.53  
      38.24   42.41   43.34   43.54                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Tim                  FR Hopkins                        2:13.18    9  
      30.91   34.36   33.92   33.99                                
  2 Childers, Ian I           JR W&L                            2:13.54    4  
      31.44   34.42   34.38   33.30                                
  3 Kegelman, John            SR Hopkins                        2:18.72    3  
      32.20   35.31   35.02   36.19                                
  4 Stagg, Winston W          JR W&L                            2:19.35    2  
      32.87   35.98   34.54   35.96                                
  5 Grattan, Robert           FR W&L                            2:19.68    1  
      31.75   35.13   36.29   36.51                                
  6 Razavi, Chris             SO Hopkins                        2:19.96  
      31.35   35.74   35.99   36.88                                
 -- Lynch, Patrick            FR Hopkins                       X2:18.96  
      31.68   35.76   35.98   35.54                                
 -- Heijne, Erik              FR Hopkins                       X2:19.56  
      31.10   35.18   36.45   36.83                                
 -- Kowalsky, Markus          FR Hopkins                       X2:28.09  
      32.54   37.65   38.66   39.24                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stautner, Elissa          SR Hopkins                        5:14.45    9  
      28.74   30.87   31.57   31.88   32.23   32.33   30.68   31.48
      31.94   32.73                                                
  2 Spach, Margaret           FR Hopkins                        5:21.93    4  
      28.51   30.84   31.96   32.32   32.18   33.13   32.75   33.48
      33.81   32.95                                                
  3 Heslin, Kathleen          SO Hopkins                        5:24.02    3  
      29.50   32.24   32.27   32.48   32.85   33.02   33.03   33.28
      33.06   32.29                                                
  4 Hayden, Tess              SO W&L                            5:28.67    2  
      29.95   32.85   33.19   33.34   32.96   33.07   33.24   33.31
      33.69   33.07                                                
  5 Starnes, Lauren           FR W&L                            5:34.66    1  
      30.04   33.15   33.30   33.31   33.20   33.79   34.20   34.71
      34.99   33.97                                                
  6 Hudak, Joan               FR W&L                            5:49.68  
      32.03   34.99   35.40   35.07   34.54   34.64   35.16   36.25
      35.82   35.78                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Paul D             SR W&L                            4:50.02    9  
  2 Watson, Matt              FR Hopkins                        4:52.62    4  
  3 Kleinguetl, Colin         SR Hopkins                        4:53.73    3  
  4 Gordon, Jonathan          FR Hopkins                        4:56.00    2  
  5 Diebold, Chris M          SR W&L                            4:57.02    1  
  6 Hartman, Ryan             FR W&L                            5:11.70  
 -- Austin, Dan B             JR W&L                           X4:57.29  
      27.42   29.83   30.05   30.06   30.18   30.18   30.19   29.92
      29.89   29.57                                                
 -- Lynch, Patrick            FR Hopkins                       X4:58.86  
      27.46   29.54   30.30   30.34   30.69   30.57   30.71   30.52
      30.42   28.31                                                
 -- Giesen, Jonathan G        JR W&L                           X4:59.75  
      26.77   29.31   30.20   30.78   30.77   30.81   30.94   30.78
      30.16   29.23                                                
 -- Smith, Kyle               FR Hopkins                       X5:12.94  
      27.69   30.40   30.90   30.94   31.81   32.29   32.44   32.52
      32.36   31.59                                                
 -- Cullo, Francis            FR W&L                           X5:20.26  
      28.94   31.53   31.94   32.82   31.96   32.10   32.65   33.07
      32.59   32.66                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Dana          FR W&L                            1:03.38    9  
      29.29   34.09                                                
  2 Miata, Julianne M         SR W&L                            1:03.57    4  
      29.72   33.85                                                
  3 Worsham, Jenna            JR W&L                            1:05.71    3  
      30.17   35.54                                                
 -- Andryauskas, Sarah        SR Hopkins                         X58.86  
      27.07   31.79                                                
 -- Rooney, Jackie            FR Hopkins                       X1:02.21  
      29.15   33.06                                                
 -- Qu, Lisa                  JR Hopkins                       X1:03.09  
      29.84   33.25                                                
 -- Neff-Rasmussen, Val       SR Hopkins                       X1:03.44  
      29.47   33.97                                                
 -- Schaffer, Robin           JR Hopkins                       X1:04.79  
      30.53   34.26                                                
 -- Mann, Taylor                 Hopkins                       X1:08.85  
      32.21   36.64                                                
 -- Pinney, Ryan              JR W&L                           X1:10.64  
      32.92   37.72                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sershon, Bob              SR Hopkins                          52.82    9  
      24.88   27.94                                                
  2 Moisiades, Spiros         JR Hopkins                          53.80    4  
      25.04   28.76                                                
  3 Stirling, Brian           FR W&L                              53.92    3  
      24.29   29.63                                                
  4 Stirling, Jeffrey         FR W&L                              54.33    2  
      24.32   30.01                                                
  5 Youngdahl, Preston        FR Hopkins                          54.37    1  
      25.29   29.08                                                
  6 Gonzalez, Josh A          JR W&L                              55.05  
      25.65   29.40                                                
 -- Kleinguetl, Colin         SR Hopkins                         X54.02  
      25.14   28.88                                                
 -- Smith, Camden             FR W&L                             X55.57  
      25.62   29.95                                                
 -- Kim, Alex                 FR Hopkins                         X55.79  
      25.74   30.05                                                
 -- Bulakul, Teddy            JR Hopkins                         X55.96  
      26.54   29.42                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvati, Katie            FR W&L                            4:56.59    9  
      30.83   35.43   36.86   35.78   43.84   44.82   35.08   33.95
  2 Mahoney, Susan E          SR W&L                            4:57.55    4  
      32.23   37.33   40.04   39.37   41.57   41.20   33.74   32.07
  3 Gibbs, Kate               FR W&L                            5:33.52    3  
      34.71   39.61   42.92   41.66   48.56   49.18   37.90   38.98
 -- Ghemigian, Khristine      FR Hopkins                       X4:43.32  
      29.48   32.83   36.96   35.80   41.73   42.24   32.40   31.88
 -- Kozlowski, MaryClaire     SO Hopkins                       X4:46.13  
      30.74   33.92   37.80   37.51   40.70   40.44   33.11   31.91
 -- Floria, Charlotte         SO Hopkins                       X4:55.10  
      31.62   37.48   37.57   37.16   41.47   41.90   34.86   33.04
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Paul D             SR W&L                            1:59.60    9  
      26.23   30.81   34.51   28.05                                
  2 Pool, Jon                 SO Hopkins                        2:00.44    4  
      27.10   32.17   34.07   27.10                                
  3 Stagg, Winston W          JR W&L                            2:02.20    3  
      26.70   31.84   34.43   29.23                                
  4 Raynard, Dan              FR Hopkins                        2:03.39    2  
      26.76   31.62   37.51   27.50                                
  5 Washnock, Christopher     FR W&L                            2:03.68    1  
      27.11   30.47   36.33   29.77                                
 -- Grattan, Robert           FR W&L                           X2:02.64  
      27.61   32.22   34.63   28.18                                
 -- Lynch, Patrick            FR Hopkins                       X2:02.92  
      26.66   31.10   36.22   28.94                                
 -- Kowalsky, Markus          FR Hopkins                       X2:04.30  
      26.63   31.55   35.78   30.34                                
 -- Price, Christopher        FR Hopkins                       X2:06.45  
      27.79   31.60   37.72   29.34                                
 -- Hanson, Ryan A            SO W&L                           X2:08.74  
      26.59   32.76   38.13   31.26                                
 -- Cullo, Francis            FR W&L                           X2:16.44  
      28.73   33.85   41.84   32.02                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:43.96   11  
     1) Miata, Julianne M SR            2) Fredericks, Dana FR            
     3) Worsham, Jenna JR               4) Simpson, Sarah JR              
       26.26    25.92    26.08    25.70                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:47.49    4  
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A SR          2) Hayden, Tess SO                
     3) Cassada, Jocelyn FR             4) Starnes, Lauren FR             
       26.60    26.76    27.13    27.00                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'C'                            1:51.88    2  
     1) Smith, Jackie SO                2) Boiles, Katie JR               
     3) Guynn, Rebecca SO               4) Pinney, Ryan JR                
       28.50    27.27    27.42    28.69                                    
 -- Johns Hopkins University  'A'                              X1:40.51  
     1) Rogers, Elizabeth FR            2) Rooney, Jackie FR              
     3) Tsay, Annie FR                  4) Vance, Katie JR                
       25.22    24.53    25.65    25.11                                    
 -- Johns Hopkins University  'C'                              X1:44.60  
     1) Andryauskas, Sarah SR           2) Hansen, Kate JR                
     3) Neff-Rasmussen, Val SR          4) Stautner, Elissa SR            
       26.78    26.23    25.47    26.12                                    
 -- Johns Hopkins University  'B'                              X1:51.91  
     1) Barclay, Jill FR                2) Mann, Taylor                   
     3) Sharer, Nicole FR               4) Cuddy, Reagan                  
       27.26    31.20    26.17    27.28                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:26.82   11  
     1) Barnds, Brandon L JR            2) Stirling, Brian FR             
     3) Tatman, Brett A SR              4) Talluri, Nick JR               
       22.14    21.90    21.48    21.30                                    
  2 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:28.92    4  
     1) Zandee, Eddy FR                 2) Bulakul, Teddy JR              
     3) Whelan, Chris JR                4) Gimenez, Nico FR               
       22.38    21.66    21.70    23.18                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:30.35    2  
     1) Dexter, Ian FR                  2) Smith, Camden FR               
     3) Hartman, Ryan FR                4) Gonzalez, Josh A JR            
       22.68    22.40    23.23    22.04                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University  'C'                            1:32.64  
     1) Anderson, Matt SR               2) Hanson, Ryan A SO              
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey FR            4) Giesen, Jonathan G JR          
       23.68    23.97    22.21    22.78                                    
  5 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:32.93  
       23.07    23.37    22.74    23.75                                    
  6 Johns Hopkins University  'C'                               1:35.11  
       24.17    24.53    22.90    23.51