Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2008 01:30 AM
         2008 Finis Collegiate Invitational - 12/12/2008 to 12/15/2008         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Stacy                FPU                 17:45.12   17:39.54   32  
      29.47   32.68   32.82   32.63   32.42   32.74   32.50   32.40
      32.64   32.44   32.23   32.25   32.45   32.22   32.01   31.84
      32.05   31.70   31.91   32.23   32.29   31.86   32.12   32.00
      32.17   32.07   31.95   32.21   32.27   31.95   31.83   32.17
      31.02
  2 Seelos, Lizzy                UCSC                19:02.00   18:22.27   28  
      31.08   33.87   33.90   33.76   33.63   33.86   33.85   33.64
      33.88   33.81   33.17   33.72   33.50   33.47   33.58   33.54
      33.94   33.55   33.52   33.62   33.37   33.21   33.68   33.31
      33.24   33.38   33.41   33.47   33.22   33.20   33.11   33.20
      31.58
  3 Moore, Katie                 CUI                 19:01.00   18:22.85   27  
      29.86   32.71   33.51   33.62   33.72   33.80   33.75   33.62
      33.85   33.82   33.50   33.76   33.35   33.45   33.77   33.53
      33.35   33.44   33.98   34.00   33.15   33.51   33.73   33.72
      34.03   33.39   33.64   33.97   33.74   33.21   33.42   32.76
      32.19
  4 Hammersla, Ellisa            UCSC                18:30.00   18:26.00   26  
      30.55   33.10   34.23   33.97   33.91   33.75   33.77   33.52
      33.64   33.70   33.80   33.64   33.80   33.88   33.91   34.15
      33.73   33.79   33.89   33.79   33.80   33.87   33.91   33.71
      33.34   33.22   33.34   33.24   33.20   33.44   33.27   33.17
      31.97
  5 Crocker, Ariel               UCSC                18:30.00   18:30.24   25  
      29.79   32.73   32.96   32.80   32.56   32.59   32.44   32.65
      32.51   32.59   32.36   32.51   32.69   32.81   32.66   32.68
      32.89   33.52   33.02   33.28   33.24   33.58   33.76   34.07
      33.87   34.39   35.25   36.11   36.46   37.50   37.01   36.55
      36.41
  6 Hayden, Tess                 W&L                 18:20.88   18:32.57   24  
      30.29   33.27   33.85   33.90   34.09   33.64   33.70   33.50
      33.51   33.60   33.85   33.92   33.92   33.89   33.88   34.00
      33.84   33.79   33.89   34.01   33.84   34.17   34.01   33.71
      33.88   33.96   33.82   33.83   34.00   34.00   33.91   33.84
      33.26
  7 Henry, Chelsea               UCSC                19:01.00   18:32.95   23  
      31.21   33.68   34.24   34.20   33.60   33.63   34.39   33.63
      33.76   33.56   32.83   33.46   33.44   33.49   33.69   33.26
      34.09   33.40   33.75   33.91   33.33   33.69   33.87   33.82
      34.45   33.97   34.22   34.02   34.14   34.89   34.50   33.88
      32.95
  8 Hewko, Kaylen                APU                 20:16.00   18:34.35   22  
      29.44   32.06   32.51   32.99   33.12   33.11   33.49   33.79
      33.57   34.26   33.95   34.54   34.18   34.64   34.68   34.89
      34.52   34.31   34.64   34.05   34.51   33.94   34.31   33.77
      33.53   33.11   33.77   34.38   34.35   34.78   34.24   34.91
      32.01
  9 Sleasar, Irene               UCSC                19:39.00   18:40.16   20  
      30.24   33.76   34.04   34.21   34.11   34.15   34.33   34.61
      34.31   34.53   33.29   33.47   33.73   33.78   34.17   33.78
      34.02   34.28   34.50   34.74   33.55   34.07   33.81   34.30
      34.44   33.83   34.46   34.01   34.18   34.42   33.94   34.37
      32.73
 10 Starnes, Lauren              W&L                 18:18.70   18:48.97   17  
      31.46   33.85   33.86   34.25   34.50   34.36   34.33   34.62
      34.88   34.88   34.32   34.23   34.62   34.54   34.19   33.93
      33.77   33.95   34.24   33.74   33.72   33.70   33.94   34.55
      34.35   34.64   34.74   34.86   34.60   34.48   34.52   34.62
      33.73
 11 Roy, Renee                   CSUB                18:30.00   18:55.50   16  
      30.12   32.89   33.40   33.66   34.05   34.00   34.01   33.95
      34.29   34.26   34.34   34.56   35.09   34.74   34.83   34.88
      34.50   34.70   34.54   34.59   34.81   34.78   34.93   34.81
      34.87   35.02   35.44   35.73   35.28   35.36   35.15   34.52
      33.40
 12 Vossler, Becky               CUI                 19:01.81   19:20.08   15  
      33.61   35.67   35.91   35.86   35.04   35.14   35.12   35.19
      35.02   35.15   35.14   35.04   35.02   34.69   35.12   35.03
      35.21   34.95   35.27   34.87   35.11   35.65   35.53   35.58
      35.39   35.28   35.38   35.54   35.00   35.16   35.15   35.06
      34.20
 13 Hill, Karla                  APU                 20:16.00   19:20.16   14  
      31.13   35.22   35.91   36.39   36.26   36.00   35.78   35.40
      35.59   35.39   35.53   35.13   35.45   35.29   35.33   35.31
      35.13   34.93   34.86   35.09   35.44   35.07   35.42   35.23
      35.54   35.23   35.18   35.43   35.32   34.93   34.67   34.67
      32.91
 14 Thomas, Katrina              CSUB                18:45.00   19:26.67   13  
      31.04   34.06   34.89   35.09   35.06   34.98   35.19   35.54
      35.71   35.55   34.89   35.13   35.41   35.36   35.52   35.59
      35.55   35.60   35.60   35.86   35.84   35.65   35.92   35.72
      35.81   35.85   36.15   35.82   35.90   36.01   36.06   35.86
      34.46
 15 Schuppert, Patricia          UCSC                19:30.00   19:45.44   12  
      32.46   35.82   36.65   36.49   36.29   36.24   36.16   36.40
      36.16   36.11   36.08   36.28   36.11   35.94   36.05   36.28
      36.51   36.23   36.10   36.04   35.81   36.13   35.63   35.49
      36.06   36.06   35.92   36.18   35.89   35.77   35.70   35.47
      34.93
 16 Avila, Tenisha               FPU                 19:58.57   19:56.56   11  
      32.53   35.62   35.97   36.20   35.89   36.05   35.56   36.18
      36.36   36.08   36.23   36.20   36.26   36.06   36.35   36.16
      36.52   36.62   36.76   36.83   36.21   36.88   37.19   36.72
      36.44   36.95   36.91   36.74   36.44   36.72   36.93   36.93
      35.07
 17 Altamirrano, Gime            CUI                 21:00.00   19:59.45    9  
      32.74   35.29   36.13   36.61   36.89   36.55   37.24   37.82
      37.84   37.36   35.67   36.77   37.34   37.42   36.30   37.11
      36.88   35.26   37.58   36.94   35.08   35.73   36.13   36.94
      36.83   36.79   36.29   37.20   35.01   37.39   35.67   35.84
      32.81
 18 Bartow, Ellen                UCSC                21:00.00   20:00.11    7  
      32.61   35.39   36.38   36.58   36.63   37.38   36.79   37.21
      37.46   37.08   36.23   36.74   36.56   37.10   36.47   36.81
      36.54   36.90   36.97   36.83   36.47   36.71   36.79   37.00
      36.81   36.22   35.82   36.72   36.71   35.96   35.51   36.15
      32.58
 19 Hudak, Joan                  W&L                 19:58.20   20:00.72    6  
      32.84   36.88   36.54   36.19   36.78   36.65   36.29   36.50
      36.76   36.34   37.11   36.15   37.02   37.05   36.62   36.52
      36.82   36.57   36.42   36.99   36.04   35.97   36.53   35.42
      37.28   36.44   36.29   36.37   36.44   36.56   36.47   35.76
      36.11
 20 McDonald, Sarah              CLU                 21:00.00   20:05.37    5  
      32.58   36.09   36.17   36.58   36.48   36.52   36.68   36.58
      36.25   36.25   36.25   36.22   36.76   36.44   36.53   36.50
      36.60   36.75   36.74   36.56   36.98   36.86   36.79   37.03
      36.75   36.94   37.10   37.32   37.88   37.34   37.19   36.25
      35.41
 21 Hammond, Macie               CSUB                19:20.00   20:07.52    4  
      31.79   35.01   36.21   36.08   36.34   36.76   36.92   36.67
      36.95   36.99   37.41   36.90   37.10   36.66   36.49   36.87
      36.48   36.64   36.55   37.23   36.61   37.02   37.19   36.85
      36.94   37.11   37.44   36.90   37.53   37.62   37.08   36.79
      34.39
 22 Norton, Sabrina              CSM                 20:11.61   20:08.11    3  
      31.21   34.23   34.87   35.53   36.22   36.47   36.67   37.06
      37.10   37.01   37.02   37.11   37.14   36.67   36.80   36.87
      38.32   37.65   37.88   37.52   36.89   37.22   36.85   37.00
      37.36   37.09   37.02   36.94   37.46   37.30   36.32   36.45
      34.86
 23 Schirmer, Kelley             CUI                 20:07.09   20:12.12    2  
      31.91   35.92   36.17   36.55   36.46   36.64   36.90   37.23
      37.32   37.07   37.31   37.24   37.06   37.21   37.33   36.86
      36.98   36.55   37.00   36.89   36.93   37.13   37.03   37.26
      36.89   36.80   37.14   37.18   36.85   36.90   36.72   36.72
      35.97
 24 Knaub, Sonny                 UCSC                20:00.00   20:24.64    1  
      32.95   35.55   36.12   36.76   36.70   37.19   37.00   37.13
      36.89   37.19   37.33   36.99   36.96   36.96   36.98   37.30
      37.59   37.68   37.34   37.53   37.51   37.79   37.79   37.59
      37.40   37.41   37.64   37.91   37.82   37.69   37.67   37.47
      36.81
 25 Navarro, Patti               APU                 20:15.19   20:39.93  
      32.95   36.30   36.99   37.36   37.54   37.41   37.57   37.76
      37.08   37.37   37.17   37.87   37.44   38.13   37.77   37.76
      38.17   38.44   37.75   38.19   37.85   38.30   38.07   38.01
      38.29   38.14   37.97   38.24   37.72   37.90   37.75   37.71
      36.96
 26 D'Innocenzo, Krista          CSM                 21:33.50   20:41.39  
      34.87   36.77   38.11   38.50   38.62   38.43   39.99   37.94
      37.73   38.09   38.02   38.61   37.29   37.81   38.11   38.02
      38.14   37.37   37.86   37.78   38.43   37.63   38.02   37.82
      38.35   37.67   37.60   37.73   37.13   37.02   37.09   36.30
      32.54
 27 King, Sarah                  CU                  21:23.68   21:47.76  
      32.35   35.89   38.15   39.01   38.55   38.97   39.15   39.20
      39.53   39.42   39.34   39.74   39.67   39.53   39.77   40.38
      40.33   39.79   40.69   40.45   39.98   40.62   41.37   40.81
      41.12   40.71   40.50   40.89   41.40   40.98   40.94   40.23
      38.30
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piggott, Steven L            FPU                 16:16.40   16:13.86   32  
      25.84   28.25   28.87   29.24   29.74   29.86   29.58   29.48
      29.74   30.00   29.40   29.77   29.72   29.77   30.03   30.22
      29.91   29.90   29.45   29.58   30.11   29.85   29.94   30.05
      29.76   30.22   30.09   29.97   29.77   29.65   28.95   29.32
      27.83
  2 Yada, Woogie                 FPU                 16:59.01   16:24.70   28  
      26.69   29.08   29.97   29.86   30.00   30.10   29.96   30.18
      30.22   30.15   30.03   30.11   30.15   30.18   30.21   30.12
      30.27   30.03   30.27   30.15   29.79   30.14   29.90   30.39
      29.96   30.20   30.19   30.00   30.02   29.95   29.64   29.38
      27.41
  3 Lochow, Paul                 FPU                 16:45.12   16:32.04   27  
      26.41   28.79   29.62   29.96   30.21   29.63   29.98   29.97
      30.21   30.45   29.86   30.13   30.41   30.25   30.43   29.73
      30.52   30.30   30.33   30.00   29.79   30.41   30.15   30.63
      30.71   30.64   30.55   30.64   30.73   30.99   29.52   30.23
      29.86
  4 Moore, Evan                  UCSC                18:00.00   16:32.10   26  
      27.28   29.16   29.79   30.03   30.13   30.03   30.57   30.42
      30.27   30.39   30.30   30.64   30.58   30.20   30.55   30.53
      30.55   30.54   30.43   30.52   30.07   30.36   30.18   30.15
      30.29   30.30   30.24   30.10   29.86   29.81   29.96   29.66
      28.21
  5 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                 17:15.65   16:39.13   25  
      27.34   29.62   30.36   30.56   30.38   30.39   30.75   30.34
      30.71   31.00   30.12   30.28   30.75   30.25   30.03   30.29
      30.51   30.01   30.57   30.37   29.81   30.41   30.47   30.14
      30.91   30.51   30.45   31.35   29.90   30.86   30.30   29.92
      29.47
  6 Nauman, Matt                 UCSC                17:50.00   16:40.28   24  
      26.84   29.36   30.31   29.90   30.45   30.82   30.72   30.51
      30.11   30.35   30.43   30.36   30.42   30.41   30.40   30.46
      30.55   30.48   30.36   30.51   30.37   30.42   30.46   30.49
      30.65   30.51   30.95   30.89   30.71   30.58   30.43   30.48
      29.59
  7 Cullo, Francis               W&L                 17:43.50   16:42.31   23  
      27.88   30.50   30.00   30.41   30.40   30.48   30.35   30.82
      30.31   30.53   30.86   30.51   30.68   30.70   30.52   30.40
      30.47   30.68   30.29   30.49   30.51   30.09   30.43   30.74
      30.39   30.16   30.54   30.59   30.57   30.49   30.55   30.51
      29.46
  8 Austin, Dan B                W&L                 17:13.71   16:45.11   22  
      28.16   30.65   30.54   30.68   30.72   30.62   30.42   30.75
      30.54   30.67   30.81   30.07   30.60   30.56   30.52   30.69
      30.76   30.87   31.06   30.77   30.80   30.79   30.62   30.40
      30.43   30.58   30.25   30.38   30.21   30.42   30.14   30.10
      29.53
  9 Absher, Benjamin             W&L                 17:27.51   16:55.48   20  
      27.72   30.19   30.59   30.69   30.51   30.40   30.28   30.29
      30.40   30.68   30.43   30.67   30.68   30.78   30.89   31.02
      30.65   31.09   31.17   31.31   30.97   31.63   31.07   31.03
      30.81   31.04   31.54   31.67   31.13   31.75   31.45   31.15
      29.80
 10 Cule, Jimmy                  CUI                 17:45.00   16:55.56   17  
      26.54   29.31   29.94   30.31   30.84   30.95   30.73   30.92
      31.06   30.94   30.75   30.89   31.10   31.24   31.48   31.57
      31.24   31.42   31.02   31.26   31.11   31.01   31.15   31.04
      31.29   31.32   31.49   31.18   30.84   30.96   30.42   30.45
      29.79
 11 Fluss, Joel                  UCSC                17:50.00   17:03.42   16  
      27.64   29.75   30.23   30.74   31.21   30.90   31.41   31.14
      30.39   30.86   31.15   30.68   30.67   31.16   31.25   31.27
      31.03   31.19   31.24   31.09   31.55   31.75   31.43   31.40
      31.61   31.64   31.75   31.69   31.49   31.36   31.33   31.11
      30.31
 12 Nicolette, Beau              UCSC                18:24.30   17:07.10   15  
      28.43   30.72   30.98   30.78   30.53   31.13   31.47   31.30
      31.19   31.63   31.49   31.65   31.36   31.14   31.17   31.33
      31.57   31.62   31.01   31.58   31.51   31.49   31.14   31.12
      31.27   31.92   31.34   31.28   31.44   31.23   31.16   30.70
      29.42
 13 Fuller, Brad                 CUI                 17:51.00   17:21.96   14  
      28.26   30.89   31.01   31.30   31.56   31.41   31.11   31.37
      31.50   31.23   30.26   31.09   31.63   31.92   32.17   31.99
      32.07   32.31   32.36   32.49   31.81   32.27   32.41   31.56
      32.09   32.97   32.03   32.26   31.21   31.47   31.67   31.52
      30.76
 14 Lemke, Matthew               CSM                 19:00.00   17:27.91   13  
      29.02   30.91   31.11   31.37   31.38   31.43   31.64   31.93
      31.67   32.12   31.92   32.11   32.17   31.90   32.13   32.49
      32.52   32.59   32.13   32.29   31.44   31.44   32.13   32.24
      32.31   32.16   32.17   31.94   31.99   31.77   31.75   31.24
      30.50
 15 Kenkel, Sam                  CSM                 18:23.38   17:41.69   12  
      28.36   31.20   31.96   32.00   32.25   32.34   32.64   32.58
      32.60   32.62   32.76   32.89   32.62   32.93   32.88   32.91
      32.90   32.82   32.80   32.88   32.49   32.69   32.48   32.12
      32.19   32.27   32.21   32.02   32.10   31.92   31.54   30.95
      29.77
 16 Korzeniowski, Eric           CUI                 18:00.00   17:49.86   11  
      28.74   30.70   31.86   31.86   32.15   32.18   32.50   32.81
      32.39   32.68   32.66   32.61   32.52   32.66   32.76   32.42
      32.95   32.86   32.52   32.41   32.83   33.36   33.40   32.68
      33.01   32.83   32.91   33.26   32.98   32.69   32.48   32.34
      30.85
 17 Miller, Aaron A              CSM                 18:09.86   17:55.55    9  
      27.90   30.97   33.11   34.04   33.86   33.67   33.47   33.47
      33.63   34.06   33.11   33.53   33.02   33.82   33.10   32.70
      33.15   33.72   34.17   33.42   32.51   32.43   33.24   32.34
      32.00   31.38   32.42   31.96   31.44   31.11   31.42   31.41
      29.97
 18 Jessop, Mike                 CUI                 18:00.00   18:02.33    7  
      27.72   30.62   31.77   31.70   31.93   32.18   32.13   32.31
      31.46   32.22   32.38   32.32   32.70   33.44   33.59   33.29
      32.18   33.60   32.55   34.08   33.82   33.79   33.96   33.98
      34.23   34.46   34.37   34.26   34.08   33.80   34.32   33.26
      29.83
 19 Wong, Michael                OXY                 17:59.00   18:10.81    6  
      29.11   31.91   32.73   33.46   33.18   33.51   33.58   33.24
      33.48   33.47   33.54   33.81   33.26   33.19   33.54   33.20
      32.72   33.44   33.06   32.99   33.04   33.09   33.09   33.24
      32.26   33.00   33.97   33.45   33.77   33.41   32.98   33.07
      32.02
 20 Horine, Jimmy                UCSC                19:33.00   18:27.68    5  
      30.48   33.26   33.99   34.00   33.73   33.96   33.59   33.84
      34.07   34.18   33.99   33.60   33.88   33.45   34.02   33.46
      33.42   33.63   33.52   33.73   33.42   33.19   34.51   33.70
      34.11   33.78   33.46   34.15   33.51   33.50   33.62   33.74
      31.19
 21 Swanson, Chris               CUI                 18:57.10   18:42.59    4  
      30.05   33.02   33.25   33.68   33.72   34.04   33.41   33.82
      34.32   34.24   34.21   34.56   34.04   34.32   34.42   34.88
      33.64   34.37   34.31   35.16   34.82   33.61   34.46   35.09
      34.75   34.73   34.23   34.75   34.54   34.16   33.74   33.63
      32.62
 22 Giedraitis, Ryan             CSM                 19:00.57   18:43.42    3  
      29.63   33.21   34.59   34.38   34.29   34.09   34.48   34.03
      34.80   34.73   34.96   33.97   34.12   34.65   34.23   34.36
      35.22   33.98   34.26   34.03   33.94   34.29   34.10   34.62
      34.98   34.51   34.28   34.64   34.03   33.93   33.69   33.43
      30.97
 23 Geist, Johannes              ULV                 19:00.00   18:58.42    2  
      30.51   33.34   34.04   34.19   34.01   34.57   33.99   34.92
      34.19   33.99   34.44   33.67   34.37   34.23   34.46   34.20
      34.45   35.46   34.30   34.97   34.36   35.12   34.88   35.41
      34.63   34.95   35.70   35.75   35.80   35.61   35.63   34.94
      33.34
 24 Calhoun, Jack                UCSC                20:40.00   20:14.39    1  
      31.57   35.73   36.70   36.89   36.69   36.76   36.96   36.95
      36.78   37.09   37.27   36.95   36.88   36.45   37.28   37.52
      36.18   37.04   36.65   37.22   37.24   37.40   36.99   37.45
      37.62   37.27   37.25   37.54   37.59   37.86   37.70   37.00
      33.92
 25 Stanjokovic, Ivan            UCSC                20:00.00   20:39.20  
      33.04   36.74   37.29   37.23   37.80   37.97   37.63   38.14
      37.86   36.23   36.65   38.89   38.57   38.34   38.23   37.84
      38.39   37.95   37.87   38.45   38.81   39.31   39.78   35.84
      36.94   37.56   38.35   38.14   40.03   36.97   38.19   35.69
      32.48
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                  2:10.49    2:07.04   32  
      30.04   32.30   32.58   32.12                                
  2 Dunn, Sarah                  UCSC                 2:12.61    2:09.68   28  
      30.05   32.16   33.49   33.98                                
  3 Donnelly, Stephanie L        CSUB                 2:13.18    2:10.87   27  
      30.57   33.05   33.94   33.31                                
  4 Dimagmaliw, Ruth             UCSC                 2:15.09    2:12.87   26  
      31.02   33.18   33.81   34.86                                
  5 Casias, Andrea               CSM                  2:15.77    2:15.45   25  
      32.10   34.11   34.75   34.49                                
  6 Weinstein, Brielle           W&L                  2:17.40    2:16.09   24  
      32.57   34.10   35.14   34.28                                
  7 Cassada, Jocelyn             W&L                  2:16.61    2:16.33   23  
      32.30   34.30   35.09   34.64                                
  8 Luu, Stephanie               UCSC                 2:17.24    2:18.55   22  
      32.91   34.40   35.60   35.64                                
B - Final
  9 Burman, Shelby               UCSC                 2:22.19    2:13.81   20  
      31.55   33.68   34.66   33.92                                
 10 Cook, Jessica                CUI                  2:19.33    2:15.12   17  
      32.40   34.11   34.36   34.25                                
 11 Petrova, Mihaela             W&L                  2:17.97    2:15.73   16  
      32.59   34.39   34.13   34.62                                
 12 Salvati, Katie               W&L                  2:19.04    2:18.10   15  
      32.40   34.65   35.03   36.02                                
 13 Best, Edna                   CU                   2:23.48    2:18.93   14  
      32.40   35.59   36.12   34.82                                
 14 Fagan, Chelsea               CSM                  2:20.80    2:19.20   13  
      32.54   35.41   36.02   35.23                                
 15 Fish, Julia                  CU                   2:19.06    2:21.78   12  
      33.12   35.79   36.48   36.39                                
 16 Cree, Jena                   UCSC                 2:33.90    2:32.53   11  
      35.70   38.13   39.43   39.27                                
C - Final
 -- Hudak, Joan                  W&L                            X2:10.84  
      24.72   35.24   35.57   35.31                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Stacy                FPU                  2:11.04    2:09.98  
      31.41   32.77   33.26   32.54                                
  2 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                  2:09.28    2:10.49  
      31.27   32.96   33.47   32.79                                
  3 Dunn, Sarah                  UCSC                 2:12.80    2:12.61  
      31.42   32.99   33.85   34.35                                
  4 Donnelly, Stephanie L        CSUB                 2:09.65    2:13.18  
      31.10   33.62   34.46   34.00                                
  5 Dimagmaliw, Ruth             UCSC                 2:14.60    2:15.09  
      31.35   33.77   34.88   35.09                                
  6 Casias, Andrea               CSM                  2:18.10    2:15.77  
      32.04   34.28   34.89   34.56                                
  7 Cassada, Jocelyn             W&L                  2:19.11    2:16.61  
      32.25   34.46   35.12   34.78                                
  8 Luu, Stephanie               UCSC                 2:24.00    2:17.24  
      33.03   34.37   35.14   34.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weinstein, Brielle           W&L                  2:19.91    2:17.40  
      32.53   34.61   35.26   35.00                                
 10 Gee, Christine               CSUEB                2:19.97    2:17.94  
      32.78   34.55   35.37   35.24                                
 11 Petrova, Mihaela             W&L                  2:15.02    2:17.97  
      31.90   34.13   35.81   36.13                                
 12 Salvati, Katie               W&L                  2:17.26    2:19.04  
      32.66   34.66   35.55   36.17                                
 13 Fish, Julia                  CU                   2:22.08    2:19.06  
      33.22   34.71   35.25   35.88                                
 14 Cook, Jessica                CUI                  2:16.09    2:19.33  
      32.15   34.60   36.39   36.19                                
 15 Wong, Stacey                 APU                  2:20.20    2:19.58  
      32.77   34.97   35.90   35.94                                
 16 Fagan, Chelsea               CSM                  2:20.89    2:20.80  
      33.15   35.27   37.01   35.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burman, Shelby               UCSC                 2:17.50    2:22.19  
      33.98   35.63   36.64   35.94                                
 18 Best, Edna                   CU                   2:19.80    2:23.48  
      33.43   35.93   37.03   37.09                                
 19 Carey, Danielle              CUI                  2:30.00    2:27.37  
      34.33   36.86   38.04   38.14                                
 20 Mendoza, Sara                OXY                  2:35.20    2:28.14  
      35.86   37.44   37.41   37.43                                
 21 Hoine, Kelli                 CLU                  2:31.32    2:30.21  
      34.28   37.28   39.58   39.07                                
 22 Pinon, Mattie                CSUEB                2:29.89    2:30.23  
      35.40   37.62   38.31   38.90                                
 23 Marty, Patricia              CUI                  2:27.15    2:31.55  
      35.66   38.00   39.01   38.88                                
 24 Schirmer, Kelley             CUI                  2:40.00    2:32.30  
      34.88   38.51   39.52   39.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Avila, Tenisha               FPU                  2:32.18    2:33.33  
      35.98   38.71   39.73   38.91                                
 26 Cree, Jena                   UCSC                 2:24.00    2:33.90  
      36.27   38.89   39.27   39.47                                
 27 Palm, Kirsten                CSUEB                2:42.13    2:40.25  
      36.69   39.92   42.14   41.50                                
 28 Spokas, Kaitlin              UCSC                 2:29.00    2:43.16  
      38.55   40.56   42.27   41.78                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thiessen, Erik               FPU                  1:55.13    1:52.02   32  
      26.66   28.61   28.85   27.90                                
  2 Zerwick, Andrew              CSM                  1:55.10    1:53.34   28  
      26.72   28.39   29.24   28.99                                
  3 Tatman, Brett A              W&L                  1:54.12    1:54.11   27  
      26.94   28.40   29.67   29.10                                
  4 Washnock, Christopher        W&L                  1:56.77    1:55.64   26  
      27.43   29.22   29.68   29.31                                
  5 Piletski, Sergey             CSM                  1:57.76    1:56.09   25  
      27.44   29.72   29.68   29.25                                
  6 Harder, Bradley              W&L                  1:58.67    1:59.06   24  
      27.54   29.75   30.72   31.05                                
  7 Wood, Kevin                  CSM                  1:59.11    2:01.27   23  
      27.97   30.36   31.37   31.57                                
  8 Eggert, Raymond C            FPU                  1:59.12    2:02.07   22  
      27.59   30.12   32.06   32.30                                
B - Final
  9 Dunn, Ben                    UCSC                 2:02.71    1:59.74   20  
      28.33   29.77   30.58   31.06                                
 10 Kim, Issac                   UCSC                 2:02.60    2:00.57   17  
      29.17   30.94   30.83   29.63                                
 11 Takamine, Leland             UCSC                 2:02.29    2:00.81   16  
      30.34   30.54   30.14   29.79                                
 12 Lemke, Matthew               CSM                  2:00.87    2:01.29   15  
      28.92   30.39   31.04   30.94                                
 13 Miller, Alex                 UCSC                 2:03.97    2:02.92   14  
      28.86   31.47   31.53   31.06                                
 14 Binder, Daniel               W&L                  2:05.77    2:05.72   13  
      29.33   31.40   32.29   32.70                                
 15 Hanson, Ryan A               W&L                  2:06.56    2:06.26   12  
      29.30   31.88   32.74   32.34                                
 16 Niles, Zach                  FPU                  2:08.31    2:07.51   11  
      29.32   31.79   33.05   33.35                                
C - Final
 17 Condon, Zachary              OXY                  2:09.88    2:08.17    9  
      30.30   33.13   33.27   31.47                                
 18 Aguilar, Juan                WC                   2:08.89    2:08.97    7  
      30.10   33.01   33.44   32.42                                
 19 Pony, Jonathan               WC                   2:20.75    2:17.41    6  
      30.57   34.19   36.29   36.36                                
 20 Hartman, Chris               WC                   2:25.49    2:21.68    5  
      33.68   35.85   36.77   35.38                                
 21 Maloney, Chris               WC                   2:29.98    2:27.30    4  
      34.13   37.09   38.89   37.19                                
 22 Hans, Jack                   OXY                  2:26.99    2:30.80    3  
      34.33   36.46   39.63   40.38                                
 -- Glover, Andrew               Unattached           2:05.51   X2:05.30  
      28.21   31.47   33.22   32.40                                
 -- Colicchio, Tom M             W&L                  2:16.08        DFS  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatman, Brett A              W&L                  1:59.24    1:54.12  
      27.05   28.23   28.95   29.89                                
  2 Perry, Mike                  CUI                  2:00.00    1:54.26  
      26.70   29.05   29.37   29.14                                
  3 Zerwick, Andrew              CSM                  1:56.62    1:55.10  
      26.06   28.42   30.12   30.50                                
  4 Thiessen, Erik               FPU                  1:58.36    1:55.13  
      27.39   29.57   29.67   28.50                                
  5 Washnock, Christopher        W&L                  1:56.19    1:56.77  
      27.23   29.30   30.49   29.75                                
  6 Piletski, Sergey             CSM                  2:05.01    1:57.76  
      28.10   30.01   30.30   29.35                                
  7 Harder, Bradley              W&L                  1:59.45    1:58.67  
      27.78   29.76   30.68   30.45                                
  8 Wood, Kevin                  CSM                       NT    1:59.11  
      27.87   30.35   30.68   30.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eggert, Raymond C            FPU                  2:01.15    1:59.12  
      27.41   30.20   30.80   30.71                                
 10 Yada, Woogie                 FPU                  2:06.31    1:59.23  
      28.85   30.00   30.52   29.86                                
 11 Larson, Ryan                 CUI                  1:59.80    1:59.31  
      27.29   30.33   31.10   30.59                                
 12 Harling, Simon               CUI                  2:10.00    1:59.74  
      28.04   30.18   30.91   30.61                                
 13 Lemke, Matthew               CSM                  2:00.00    2:00.87  
      28.22   29.59   31.39   31.67                                
 14 Remai, Tanner                CUI                  2:01.96    2:02.21  
      27.92   30.11   31.91   32.27                                
 15 Takamine, Leland             UCSC                 2:05.00    2:02.29  
      30.38   31.13   30.80   29.98                                
 16 Kim, Issac                   UCSC                 1:59.00    2:02.60  
      28.93   31.01   31.59   31.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dunn, Ben                    UCSC                 2:05.00    2:02.71  
      29.60   31.04   31.14   30.93                                
 18 Smith, Gannon                CLU                  2:05.00    2:03.67  
      28.68   31.01   32.10   31.88                                
 19 Miller, Alex                 UCSC                 2:05.00    2:03.97  
      29.32   32.05   32.00   30.60                                
 20 Bernard, Damien              CUI                  2:02.00    2:04.16  
      28.80   31.74   32.44   31.18                                
 21 Jessop, Mike                 CUI                  1:59.90    2:04.89  
      29.49   31.19   31.72   32.49                                
 22 Glover, Andrew               Unattached           2:03.89    2:05.51  
      29.21   31.98   32.63   31.69                                
 23 Binder, Daniel               W&L                  2:04.71    2:05.77  
      29.49   31.91   32.28   32.09                                
 24 Agnew, Bryan                 UCSC                 2:05.00    2:06.04  
      29.26   31.50   32.35   32.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hanson, Ryan A               W&L                  2:09.15    2:06.56  
      29.92   32.80   32.41   31.43                                
 26 Cule, Jimmy                  CUI                  2:02.72    2:06.87  
      29.36   31.80   32.74   32.97                                
 27 Trebbe, Greg                 CUI                  2:05.00    2:07.04  
      29.83   31.10   32.26   33.85                                
 28 Nicolaysen, Jeff             CUI                  2:06.08    2:07.27  
      31.48   32.63   31.88   31.28                                
 29 Fuller, Brad                 CUI                  2:05.00    2:07.56  
      30.64   32.10   32.91   31.91                                
 30 Bertagna, Nick               CUI                  2:15.00    2:07.68  
      29.89   32.20   32.99   32.60                                
 31 Niles, Zach                  FPU                  2:06.64    2:08.31  
      29.86   32.05   33.34   33.06                                
 32 Aguilar, Juan                WC                   2:05.00    2:08.89  
      29.27   32.43   34.19   33.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Condon, Zachary              OXY                  2:04.00    2:09.88  
      30.90   32.31   33.26   33.41                                
 34 Colicchio, Tom M             W&L                  2:09.89    2:16.08  
      30.09   33.56   36.18   36.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Pony, Jonathan               WC                   2:10.00    2:20.75  
      31.28   34.76   37.51   37.20                                
 36 Hartman, Chris               WC                   2:11.00    2:25.49  
      34.08   36.75   38.15   36.51                                
 37 Hans, Jack                   OXY                  2:18.60    2:26.99  
 38 Maloney, Chris               WC                   2:15.00    2:29.98  
      36.02   37.47   38.90   37.59                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C          FPU                    52.68      52.59   32  
      25.07   27.52                                                
  2 McCall, Rachel               CSUB                   53.04      53.33   28  
      25.59   27.74                                                
  3 Colvin, Sarah                FPU                    54.77      53.75   27  
      25.83   27.92                                                
  4 Marquez, Bianca              UCSC                   54.80      54.48   26  
      26.03   28.45                                                
  5 Robinson, Becca              UCSC                   55.43      55.02   25  
      26.51   28.51                                                
  6 Kim, Hanna                   UCSC                   55.95      55.25   24  
      26.76   28.49                                                
  7 Simpson, Sarah               W&L                    55.79      55.71   23  
      26.64   29.07                                                
  8 Richards, Libby              CSM                    55.95      55.77   22  
      26.80   28.97                                                
B - Final
  9 Alger, Danielle K            FPU                    56.02      55.39   20  
      26.49   28.90                                                
 10 Cook, Jessica                CUI                    56.88      55.75   17  
      26.96   28.79                                                
 11 Smith, Megan                 FPU                    57.00      56.00   16  
      27.17   28.83                                                
 12 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                    56.75      56.24   15  
      27.02   29.22                                                
 13 Fredericks, Dana             W&L                    56.27      56.49   14  
      26.82   29.67                                                
 14 Fernandez, Caroline          Unattached             56.34      56.59   13  
      26.72   29.87                                                
 15 Campbell, Veronica           CSUB                   56.56      56.80   12  
      26.41   30.39                                                
 16 Elam, Linsday                UCSC                   56.89      56.89   11  
      27.39   29.50                                                
C - Final
 17 Felber, Leah                 CSUB                   57.35      55.08    9  
      26.57   28.51                                                
 18 Guerrero, Brittany           FPU                    57.39      56.80    7  
      27.28   29.52                                                
 19 Sullivan, Brenna             UCSC                   58.03      57.09    6  
      27.55   29.54                                                
 20 Marcus, Emma                 UCSC                   58.01      57.29    5  
      27.53   29.76                                                
 21 Lee, Sharon                  UCSC                   57.69      57.79    4  
      27.70   30.09                                                
 22 Zuniga, Jaz                  UCSC                   58.56      58.51    3  
      28.26   30.25                                                
 23 Jones, Micaela               UCSC                   58.54      59.40    2  
      28.16   31.24                                                
 24 King, Jennifer               CSUB                   58.64      59.51    1  
      27.58   31.93                                                
D - Final
 25 Bowlin, Kate                 UCSC                   59.00      57.86  
      27.86   30.00                                                
 26 Guynn, Rebecca               W&L                  1:00.39      59.32  
      28.05   31.27                                                
 27 Harter, Angela               FPU                    59.34      59.54  
      28.43   31.11                                                
 28 Boiles, Katie                W&L                    59.79      59.80  
      28.27   31.53                                                
 29 Fast, Courtney               FPU                  1:01.57    1:00.00  
      28.96   31.04                                                
 30 Mennell, Theresa             UCSC                 1:01.24    1:00.42  
      29.05   31.37                                                
 31 Akcasu, Audrey               OXY                  1:01.14    1:01.94  
      29.82   32.12                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C          FPU                    53.53      52.68  
      25.05   27.63                                                
  2 McCall, Rachel               CSUB                   52.50      53.04  
      25.73   27.31                                                
  3 Gomez, Ana                   CUI                    54.34      54.47  
      26.35   28.12                                                
  4 Colvin, Sarah                FPU                    54.24      54.77  
      26.27   28.50                                                
  5 Marquez, Bianca              UCSC                   55.60      54.80  
      26.31   28.49                                                
  6 Schellinger, Tuesday         CUI                    54.75      55.36  
      26.10   29.26                                                
  7 Robinson, Becca              UCSC                   55.80      55.43  
      26.69   28.74                                                
  8 Simpson, Sarah               W&L                    55.98      55.79  
      26.79   29.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Hanna                   UCSC                   57.30      55.95  
      26.95   29.00                                                
  9 Richards, Libby              CSM                    56.83      55.95  
      26.70   29.25                                                
 11 Alger, Danielle K            FPU                    56.89      56.02  
      26.86   29.16                                                
 12 Fredericks, Dana             W&L                       NT      56.27  
      26.67   29.60                                                
 13 Nolan, Lindsay               CLU                    56.75      56.31  
      27.51   28.80                                                
 14 Fernandez, Caroline          Unattached             56.50      56.34  
      26.77   29.57                                                
 15 Campbell, Veronica           CSUB                   55.78      56.56  
      26.50   30.06                                                
 16 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                    56.70      56.75  
      27.19   29.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cook, Jessica                CUI                    56.42      56.88  
      27.12   29.76                                                
 18 Henry, Chelsea               UCSC                   57.80      56.89  
      27.62   29.27                                                
 18 Elam, Linsday                UCSC                   58.00      56.89  
      27.77   29.12                                                
 20 Lothian, Jill                CSUEB                  56.77      56.99  
      27.32   29.67                                                
 21 Smith, Megan                 FPU                    57.93      57.00  
      27.75   29.25                                                
 22 Felber, Leah                 CSUB                   56.42      57.35  
      27.10   30.25                                                
 23 Guerrero, Brittany           FPU                    57.97      57.39  
      27.68   29.71                                                
 24 Lee, Sharon                  UCSC                   58.00      57.69  
      27.92   29.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hernandez, Sami              CSUEB                  58.68      57.91  
      28.00   29.91                                                
 26 Marcus, Emma                 UCSC                   58.75      58.01  
      27.92   30.09                                                
 27 Sullivan, Brenna             UCSC                   58.00      58.03  
      28.16   29.87                                                
 28 Grubb, Allison               CUI                    57.71      58.17  
      28.08   30.09                                                
 29 Altamirrano, Gime            CUI                    58.38      58.50  
      28.51   29.99                                                
 30 Jones, Micaela               UCSC                   58.30      58.54  
      28.05   30.49                                                
 31 Zuniga, Jaz                  UCSC                 1:00.00      58.56  
      28.21   30.35                                                
 32 King, Jennifer               CSUB                   58.02      58.64  
      28.26   30.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 English, Kate                UCSC                 1:01.00      58.83  
      28.40   30.43                                                
 34 Melillo, Caitlyn             CLU                    58.00      58.87  
      28.42   30.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 DiGregorio, Melissa          CUI                    56.90      58.91  
      27.77   31.14                                                
 36 Bowlin, Kate                 UCSC                   58.00      59.00  
      28.10   30.90                                                
 37 Harter, Angela               FPU                    58.22      59.34  
      28.24   31.10                                                
 38 Thomas, Katrina              CSUB                   59.15      59.57  
      28.81   30.76                                                
 39 Hammond, Macie               CSUB                   59.37      59.62  
      28.55   31.07                                                
 40 Boiles, Katie                W&L                  1:01.49      59.79  
      28.53   31.26                                                
 40 Nurding, Bridget             CLU                    59.59      59.79  
      28.21   31.58                                                
 42 Van Horn, Stephanie          CUI                    59.25    1:00.17  
      28.57   31.60                                                
 43 Norton, Sabrina              CSM                  1:01.86    1:00.28  
      28.78   31.50                                                
 44 Guynn, Rebecca               W&L                  1:02.85    1:00.39  
      28.11   32.28                                                
 45 D'Innocenzo, Krista          CSM                  1:01.07    1:00.64  
      29.62   31.02                                                
 46 Edminster, Allison           CSUEB                1:03.25    1:00.80  
      29.78   31.02                                                
 47 Akcasu, Audrey               OXY                  1:00.56    1:01.14  
      30.14   31.00                                                
 48 Mennell, Theresa             UCSC                 1:02.70    1:01.24  
      29.63   31.61                                                
 49 Fast, Courtney               FPU                  1:03.98    1:01.57  
      30.13   31.44                                                
 50 Hope, Rose                   UCSC                 1:01.80    1:01.88  
      30.00   31.88                                                
 51 Trotter, Paige               CSUEB                1:01.65    1:02.05  
      29.55   32.50                                                
 52 Syers, Amy                   APU                  1:05.00    1:02.18  
      29.27   32.91                                                
 53 Cree, Jena                   UCSC                 1:04.00    1:02.41  
      30.34   32.07                                                
 54 Moore, Nancy                 OXY                  1:04.49    1:02.54  
      30.17   32.37                                                
 55 Tuman, Helen                 UCSC                 1:06.50    1:03.34  
      30.41   32.93                                                
 56 Bartow, Ellen                UCSC                 1:02.50    1:03.83  
      30.26   33.57                                                
 57 Naffziger, Keri              CSUB                   59.89    1:04.06  
      29.92   34.14                                                
 58 Esparza, Duoshellg           CSUEB                1:09.97    1:05.14  
      31.83   33.31                                                
 59 Vientos, Brittany            CLU                  1:06.24    1:05.51  
      31.14   34.37                                                
 60 Luke, Elaina                 UCSC                 1:04.00    1:05.55  
      31.94   33.61                                                
 61 Pinney, Ryan                 W&L                  1:06.29    1:05.74  
      31.65   34.09                                                
 62 Henderson, Laurel            CU                   1:04.98    1:06.24  
      32.20   34.04                                                
 63 Thomas, Hannah               CU                   1:01.49    1:06.62  
      31.99   34.63                                                
 64 Carlisle, Allison            UCSC                 1:05.00    1:07.35  
      31.98   35.37                                                
 65 Miller, Rebecca              CU                   1:06.65    1:07.50  
      32.69   34.81                                                
 66 Mackessy, Sydney             CU                   1:05.26    1:08.21  
      32.55   35.66                                                
 67 Chang, Lisbeth               CSUEB                1:18.71    1:19.30  
      38.84   40.46                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fergunson, Ben               UCSC                   45.96      45.38   32  
      21.54   23.84                                                
  2 Hamer, Eric                  UCSC                   47.03      45.84   28  
      22.12   23.72                                                
  3 Weigley, Carl R              FPU                    46.36      45.85   27  
      22.01   23.84                                                
  4 Howard, Joel R               FPU                    47.43      47.12   26  
      22.58   24.54                                                
  5 Gilbert, Jared A             FPU                    47.58      47.15   25  
      22.66   24.49                                                
  6 Diebold, Chris M             W&L                    48.09      47.77   24  
      23.10   24.67                                                
  7 Talluri, Nick                W&L                    48.32      48.30   23  
      23.31   24.99                                                
  8 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                    47.75      49.13   22  
      22.91   26.22                                                
B - Final
  9 James, Ryan                  UCSC                   48.37      46.70   20  
      22.38   24.32                                                
 10 Gee, Gerald                  FPU                    48.64      47.16   17  
      21.99   25.17                                                
 11 Bongirno, Loren              CSM                    48.73      48.54   16  
      23.33   25.21                                                
 12 Dollar, Thomas               UCSC                   49.23      48.98   15  
      23.57   25.41                                                
 13 Hugget, Jason                UCSC                   49.25      49.12   14  
      23.10   26.02                                                
 14 Coates, Brian                CSM                    49.60      49.18   13  
      23.86   25.32                                                
 15 Blanchard, Michael           CLU                    49.53      49.53   12  
      23.56   25.97                                                
 16 Smith, Camden                W&L                    49.39      49.99   11  
      23.74   26.25                                                
C - Final
 17 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                    49.60      49.05    9  
      23.76   25.29                                                
 18 Humberstone, Ken             CSM                    50.06      49.25    7  
      23.74   25.51                                                
 19 Catino, Ryan                 WC                     49.97      49.71    6  
      23.66   26.05                                                
 20 Reynolds, Mike               CU                     50.08      49.82    5  
      24.28   25.54                                                
 21 Agnew, Bryan                 UCSC                   49.94      50.15    4  
      24.03   26.12                                                
 22 Anderson, Matt               W&L                    50.87      50.26    3  
      24.24   26.02                                                
 23 Dexter, Ian                  W&L                    49.99      51.06    2  
      24.20   26.86                                                
 24 Liebhardt, Jordan            CLU                    50.79      51.29    1  
      24.63   26.66                                                
D - Final
 25 Kaija, Jake                  CLU                    51.37      49.76  
      23.80   25.96                                                
 26 Ross, Miner                  OXY                    51.47      50.82  
      24.61   26.21                                                
 27 McErlean, Kevin              W&L                    51.15      51.42  
      24.47   26.95                                                
 28 Kozyrev, Vladmir             UCSC                   53.58      52.01  
      25.16   26.85                                                
 29 Cozzette, Andy               CSM                    53.10      52.10  
      25.34   26.76                                                
 30 Cota, Ryan                   CLU                    52.44      52.14  
      24.80   27.34                                                
 31 Paulson, Wes                 WC                     52.22      52.75  
      25.25   27.50                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fergunson, Ben               UCSC                   47.59      45.96  
      22.09   23.87                                                
  2 Weigley, Carl R              FPU                    45.78      46.36  
      22.38   23.98                                                
  3 Hamer, Eric                  UCSC                   48.80      47.03  
      22.79   24.24                                                
  4 Howard, Joel R               FPU                    47.32      47.43  
      22.38   25.05                                                
  5 Gilbert, Jared A             FPU                    48.53      47.58  
      22.60   24.98                                                
  6 Piggott, Steven L            FPU                    48.89      47.60  
      22.87   24.73                                                
  7 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                    48.64      47.75  
      22.67   25.08                                                
  8 Johnson, Jamie               UCSC                   48.00      48.02  
      23.54   24.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diebold, Chris M             W&L                    49.01      48.09  
      23.31   24.78                                                
 10 Talluri, Nick                W&L                    48.44      48.32  
      23.05   25.27                                                
 11 James, Ryan                  UCSC                   48.74      48.37  
      23.13   25.24                                                
 12 Gee, Gerald                  FPU                    49.30      48.64  
      22.78   25.86                                                
 13 Bongirno, Loren              CSM                    49.50      48.73  
      23.47   25.26                                                
 14 Harling, Simon               CUI                    48.24      48.75  
      22.95   25.80                                                
 15 Dollar, Thomas               UCSC                   50.00      49.23  
      23.96   25.27                                                
 16 Hugget, Jason                UCSC                   51.00      49.25  
      23.77   25.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Camden                W&L                    49.86      49.39  
      23.73   25.66                                                
 18 Rice, Kevin                  CUI                    51.24      49.47  
      23.98   25.49                                                
 19 Blanchard, Michael           CLU                    48.71      49.53  
      23.17   26.36                                                
 20 Smith, Kevin                 CUI                    49.74      49.58  
      23.57   26.01                                                
 21 Coates, Brian                CSM                    51.05      49.60  
      23.90   25.70                                                
 22 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                    50.69     J49.60  
      24.06   25.54                                                
 23 Smith, Quinlan               CLU                    49.90      49.76  
      23.78   25.98                                                
 24 Agnew, Bryan                 UCSC                   50.50      49.94  
      24.12   25.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Catino, Ryan                 WC                     49.00      49.97  
      23.86   26.11                                                
 26 Dexter, Ian                  W&L                    51.37      49.99  
      23.84   26.15                                                
 27 Humberstone, Ken             CSM                    51.91      50.06  
      23.89   26.17                                                
 28 Reynolds, Mike               CU                     51.67      50.08  
      23.93   26.15                                                
 29 Beatty, Scott                CLU                    48.99      50.14  
      23.75   26.39                                                
 29 Freeno, Zack                 CUI                    49.67      50.14  
      23.72   26.42                                                
 31 Noll, Luke                   CUI                    49.25      50.23  
      24.04   26.19                                                
 32 Kemether, Michael            FPU                    49.27      50.45  
      23.75   26.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Donahue, Brandon             CLU                    50.63      50.52  
      24.29   26.23                                                
 34 Liebhardt, Jordan            CLU                    50.80      50.79  
      24.20   26.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Anderson, Matt               W&L                    51.39      50.87  
      24.18   26.69                                                
 36 Warnock, Tim                 CUI                    50.72      51.09  
      24.01   27.08                                                
 37 McErlean, Kevin              W&L                    52.50      51.15  
      24.25   26.90                                                
 38 Kaija, Jake                  CLU                    50.89      51.37  
      24.59   26.78                                                
 39 Ross, Miner                  OXY                    53.34      51.47  
      24.75   26.72                                                
 40 Paulson, Wes                 WC                     49.89      52.22  
      24.94   27.28                                                
 41 Cota, Ryan                   CLU                    52.41      52.44  
      24.71   27.73                                                
 42 Gledhill, Taylor             CU                     54.34      52.57  
      25.74   26.83                                                
 43 Miller, Aaron A              CSM                    51.79      52.69  
      24.87   27.82                                                
 44 Garcia, Abiel                OXY                    54.00      52.93  
      25.70   27.23                                                
 45 Grubisic, Duje               CUI                    54.00      53.01  
      24.82   28.19                                                
 46 Cozzette, Andy               CSM                    53.13      53.10  
      25.90   27.20                                                
 47 Osorio, Robert               CUI                    53.43      53.22  
      25.67   27.55                                                
 48 Koga, Ricky                  CLU                    54.41      53.28  
      26.06   27.22                                                
 49 Kozyrev, Vladmir             UCSC                   54.30      53.58  
      26.10   27.48                                                
 50 Aisner, Tyler                WC                     53.00      53.72  
      26.25   27.47                                                
 51 Funk, James                  FPU                    56.08      54.00  
      25.44   28.56                                                
 52 Otten, Jeff                  WC                     52.00      54.02  
      25.77   28.25                                                
 53 Jackson, Will                WC                     51.00      54.08  
      25.83   28.25                                                
 54 Smith, Mike                  UCSC                   49.80      54.09  
      25.31   28.78                                                
 55 Monroe, Derek                OXY                    54.80      54.51  
      26.20   28.31                                                
 56 Kimball, Riley               OXY                    56.32      54.85  
      25.90   28.95                                                
 57 Lukasiewicz, Sean            UCSC                   58.58      54.98  
      26.48   28.50                                                
 58 Lew, Cameron                 WC                   1:00.00      55.15  
      26.73   28.42                                                
 59 Votipka, Spencer             CLU                    55.84      55.26  
      26.53   28.73                                                
 60 Rosales, Randy               CU                     58.50      55.49  
      26.32   29.17                                                
 61 Giedraitis, Ryan             CSM                    56.00      55.77  
      26.34   29.43                                                
 62 Hougardy, Ryan               CU                     57.44      56.07  
      27.30   28.77                                                
 63 Edelen, Mick                 CU                     54.38      56.33  
      26.32   30.01                                                
 64 Matthews, Ben                UCSC                   56.00      56.47  
      26.37   30.10                                                
 65 Calhoun, Jack                UCSC                 1:00.40      58.59  
      28.14   30.45                                                
 66 Tremallo, Alex               OXY                  1:09.00      59.52  
      59.52                                                        
 67 Takeshita, Patrick           CU                     59.33      59.85  
      28.15   31.70                                                
 68 Budig, Alex                  OXY                       NT    1:05.68  
      30.53   35.15                                                
 69 Thompson, Matt               CUI                  1:10.00    1:06.82  
      31.45   35.37                                                
 70 Anderson, Dakota             CUI                  1:20.00    1:29.15  
      31.14   58.01                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crowley, Megan               UCSC                 2:27.72    2:27.52   32  
      33.14   36.82   37.84   39.72                                
  2 Mounts, Elena                Unattached           2:29.67    2:29.08   28  
      33.83   37.64   38.58   39.03                                
  3 Ford, Joclyn                 Unattached           2:30.38    2:29.95   27  
      33.55   37.51   39.24   39.65                                
  4 Walthall, Becca              CSM                  2:31.70    2:30.87   26  
      34.59   38.67   38.54   39.07                                
  5 Brown, Tessa                 CSUB                 2:32.54    2:31.08   25  
      33.73   38.37   39.54   39.44                                
  6 English, Kate                UCSC                 2:32.90    2:31.77   24  
      34.80   38.95   39.10   38.92                                
  7 Graeven, Rainey              UCSC                 2:33.15    2:31.92   23  
      35.02   37.99   39.41   39.50                                
  8 Bazzel, Lynn                 W&L                  2:34.84    2:32.12   22  
      33.93   38.17   39.15   40.87                                
B - Final
  9 Eckley, Sugera               UCSC                 2:35.42    2:28.98   20  
      33.42   37.65   38.75   39.16                                
 10 Schwartz, Erin               W&L                  2:37.51    2:33.11   17  
      34.34   38.52   39.54   40.71                                
 11 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                  2:36.23    2:34.60   16  
      35.40   39.28   40.19   39.73                                
 12 Williams, Leah               CLU                  2:45.11    2:42.52   15  
      35.69   39.90   43.03   43.90                                
 13 Chan, Alex                   CU                   2:47.04    2:43.08   14  
      37.05   41.07   42.61   42.35                                
 14 Bailo, Christina             CSM                  2:46.96    2:46.24   13  
      37.04   42.43   43.93   42.84                                
 15 VanAuken, Skylar             UCSC                 2:47.83    2:48.16   12  
      37.49   41.99   44.39   44.29                                
 16 Schott-Bresler, Kayla        OXY                  2:47.98    2:48.61   11  
      38.55   42.57   43.82   43.67                                
C - Final
 17 Moryan, Claire               W&L                  2:48.39    2:48.05    9  
      37.35   41.98   43.90   44.82                                
 18 Self, Kelly                  CU                   2:55.52    2:54.50    7  
      39.12   43.72   45.20   46.46                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crowley, Megan               UCSC                 2:27.50    2:27.72  
      33.06   36.72   37.94   40.00                                
  2 Mounts, Elena                Unattached           2:31.89    2:29.67  
      33.53   38.22   38.87   39.05                                
  3 Moore, Katie                 CUI                  2:30.22    2:29.83  
      33.25   38.05   39.02   39.51                                
  4 Kelly, Lexie                 CSUB                 2:37.75    2:30.05  
      33.29   37.88   39.16   39.72                                
  5 Ford, Joclyn                 Unattached           2:34.10    2:30.38  
      33.57   37.93   38.71   40.17                                
  6 Walthall, Becca              CSM                  2:36.73    2:31.70  
      35.32   38.89   38.96   38.53                                
  7 Fredericks, Dana             W&L                  2:31.47    2:31.98  
      34.09   38.35   39.91   39.63                                
  8 Brown, Tessa                 CSUB                 2:30.75    2:32.54  
      33.40   38.89   39.90   40.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 English, Kate                UCSC                 2:36.00    2:32.90  
      35.01   38.91   39.43   39.55                                
 10 Graeven, Rainey              UCSC                 2:33.10    2:33.15  
      34.92   38.92   39.71   39.60                                
 11 Bazzel, Lynn                 W&L                  2:32.02    2:34.84  
      34.51   39.24   39.76   41.33                                
 12 Eckley, Sugera               UCSC                 2:32.00    2:35.42  
      34.30   38.72   40.86   41.54                                
 13 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                  2:32.67    2:36.23  
      34.67   38.56   40.58   42.42                                
 14 Schwartz, Erin               W&L                  2:41.88    2:37.51  
      35.98   39.40   41.10   41.03                                
 15 Grottkau, Melissa            CSUEB                2:42.29    2:43.46  
      36.90   41.36   42.86   42.34                                
 16 Williams, Leah               CLU                  2:45.88    2:45.11  
      37.38   41.52   42.86   43.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burney, Sarah                APU                  2:43.09    2:46.33  
      36.28   41.49   43.69   44.87                                
 18 Bailo, Christina             CSM                  3:02.02    2:46.96  
      37.54   42.58   43.64   43.20                                
 19 Chan, Alex                   CU                   2:43.96    2:47.04  
      37.10   41.72   44.04   44.18                                
 20 VanAuken, Skylar             UCSC                 2:38.00    2:47.83  
      36.67   41.60   44.19   45.37                                
 21 Schott-Bresler, Kayla        OXY                  2:46.94    2:47.98  
      37.80   42.43   43.60   44.15                                
 22 Moryan, Claire               W&L                  2:51.35    2:48.39  
      39.11   43.25   43.23   42.80                                
 23 Perry, Jessica               CSUEB                2:51.37    2:53.36  
      39.24   43.11   44.78   46.23                                
 24 Tse, Courtney                CUI                  3:00.00    2:53.81  
      37.23   43.22   46.20   47.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Self, Kelly                  CU                   2:56.87    2:55.52  
      39.78   44.35   45.39   46.00                                
 26 Corlew, Chanise              CSUEB                2:55.24    2:58.67  
      39.82   45.08   46.56   47.21                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaw, Kevin                  CSM                  2:08.75    2:06.65   32  
      28.76   31.90   32.75   33.24                                
  2 Piletski, Sergey             CSM                  2:13.50    2:09.62   28  
      29.59   33.33   33.45   33.25                                
  3 Wu, Harry                    UCSC                 2:15.66    2:11.49   27  
      30.09   33.33   33.59   34.48                                
  4 Grattan, Robert              W&L                  2:15.92    2:13.97   26  
      30.10   34.65   35.20   34.02                                
  5 Childers, Ian I              W&L                  2:14.69    2:14.71   25  
      30.07   34.01   35.15   35.48                                
  6 Straily, Eric                CSM                  2:15.92    2:15.59   24  
      30.34   33.99   35.28   35.98                                
  7 Corman, Andrew               CSM                  2:19.22    2:17.03   23  
      29.90   34.97   36.15   36.01                                
  8 Benedum, Sam                 WC                   2:18.55    2:18.01   22  
      30.39   35.13   36.28   36.21                                
B - Final
  9 Cotterall, Samuel            W&L                  2:20.65    2:18.58   20  
      31.67   35.56   35.75   35.60                                
 10 Stotts, Jordan               FPU                  2:22.39    2:21.12   17  
      30.88   34.87   35.88   39.49                                
 11 Friend, Jay                  FPU                  2:19.34    2:21.15   16  
      31.67   36.80   36.59   36.09                                
 12 Grunloh, Nick                UCSC                 2:22.96    2:21.88   15  
      32.04   36.21   36.81   36.82                                
 13 Vazquez, Nick                UCSC                 2:24.53    2:23.52   14  
      32.24   36.58   37.14   37.56                                
 14 Knorr, Chris                 CLU                  2:33.24    2:29.27   13  
      34.33   38.03   39.08   37.83                                
 15 Villanueva, Matt             WC                   2:33.40    2:30.87   12  
      33.32   38.46   39.63   39.46                                
 16 Schuster, Chet               WC                   2:34.07    2:33.58   11  
      34.26   38.59   40.19   40.54                                
C - Final
 17 Sanders, Dylan               FPU                  2:34.36    2:36.13    9  
      34.06   39.25   41.54   41.28                                
 18 Edelen, Mick                 CU                   2:39.19    2:37.45    7  
      32.76   40.09   42.75   41.85                                
 19 Herberholz, David            WC                   2:44.05    2:43.62    6  
      35.73   41.16   42.90   43.83                                
 -- Lee, Eugene                  UCSC                 2:17.82   X2:15.20  
      28.60   33.22   36.26   37.12                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Kevin                  CSM                  2:15.96    2:08.75  
      29.05   33.61   33.02   33.07                                
  2 Piletski, Sergey             CSM                  2:15.47    2:13.50  
      30.15   33.88   34.65   34.82                                
  3 Lochow, Paul                 FPU                  2:20.79    2:14.54  
      30.83   34.39   35.08   34.24                                
  4 Childers, Ian I              W&L                  2:15.61    2:14.69  
      30.16   34.32   34.89   35.32                                
  5 Wu, Harry                    UCSC                 2:23.70    2:15.66  
      30.55   34.39   35.11   35.61                                
  6 Grattan, Robert              W&L                  2:19.36    2:15.92  
      30.47   34.83   34.59   36.03                                
  6 Straily, Eric                CSM                  2:20.84    2:15.92  
      30.49   34.63   35.08   35.72                                
  8 Larson, Ryan                 CUI                  2:20.00    2:16.64  
      30.40   34.43   35.65   36.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Eugene                  UCSC                 2:27.00    2:17.82  
      29.58   34.43   36.59   37.22                                
 10 Benedum, Sam                 WC                   2:09.00    2:18.55  
      30.63   35.32   36.63   35.97                                
 11 Corman, Andrew               CSM                  2:21.93    2:19.22  
      31.65   35.48   36.13   35.96                                
 12 Friend, Jay                  FPU                  2:16.41    2:19.34  
      31.60   35.64   36.16   35.94                                
 13 Korzeniowski, Eric           CUI                  2:18.55    2:20.33  
      31.35   34.81   37.04   37.13                                
 14 Cotterall, Samuel            W&L                  2:18.20    2:20.65  
      31.57   35.18   36.36   37.54                                
 15 Stotts, Jordan               FPU                  2:13.92    2:22.39  
      30.18   35.66   38.19   38.36                                
 16 Grunloh, Nick                UCSC                 2:22.10    2:22.96  
      32.23   36.45   36.93   37.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Remai, Tanner                CUI                  2:18.43    2:23.98  
      31.90   36.61   37.38   38.09                                
 18 Vazquez, Nick                UCSC                 2:15.99    2:24.53  
      33.33   37.16   37.15   36.89                                
 19 Freerks, Ryan                CUI                  2:27.21    2:29.19  
      32.48   36.31   39.00   41.40                                
 20 Knorr, Chris                 CLU                  2:23.98    2:33.24  
      34.99   40.18   40.09   37.98                                
 21 Villanueva, Matt             WC                   2:14.00    2:33.40  
      32.51   39.05   40.85   40.99                                
 22 Schuster, Chet               WC                   2:15.00    2:34.07  
      34.57   40.29   40.34   38.87                                
 23 Sanders, Dylan               FPU                  2:34.68    2:34.36  
      34.11   38.67   40.85   40.73                                
 24 Sorrentino, Vinny            CUI                  2:33.43    2:34.51  
      32.67   37.23   40.69   43.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Edelen, Mick                 CU                   2:42.31    2:39.19  
      33.84   39.00   43.07   43.28                                
 26 Herberholz, David            WC                   2:15.00    2:44.05  
      35.08   40.68   43.20   45.09                                
 -- Wong, Michael                OXY                  2:32.00    2:30.84  
      33.57   38.19   39.42   39.66                                
 -- Brotsis, Jake W              FPU                  2:24.14         DQ  
      31.84   37.28   38.77   39.65                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minehan, Jill                CLU                  2:12.76    2:12.41   32  
      29.36   33.58   34.19   35.28                                
  2 Seelos, Lizzy                UCSC                 2:15.41    2:13.66   28  
      30.04   33.85   34.97   34.80                                
  3 Kelly, Lexie                 CSUB                 2:16.95    2:13.71   27  
      29.43   33.59   34.51   36.18                                
  4 Vossler, Becky               CUI                  2:17.60    2:14.86   26  
      31.54   34.61   35.79   32.92                                
  5 Dillon, Christine M          FPU                  2:17.07    2:15.53   25  
      30.13   34.98   35.82   34.60                                
  6 Carey, Danielle              CUI                  2:20.19    2:15.76   24  
      30.10   33.74   35.13   36.79                                
  7 Casias, Andrea               CSM                  2:20.99    2:19.77   23  
      31.71   35.17   36.43   36.46                                
  8 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                  2:21.47    2:27.05   22  
      31.22   36.00   39.21   40.62                                
B - Final
  9 Payne, Lacey                 CSUB                 2:23.44    2:23.19   20  
      30.76   35.63   37.97   38.83                                
 10 Thompson, Amanda             CU                   2:29.40    2:28.76   17  
      31.57   36.67   40.23   40.29                                
 11 Truab, Leslie                UCSC                 2:33.25    2:30.74   16  
      31.97   37.87   40.02   40.88                                
 12 Gibbs, Kate                  W&L                  2:32.50    2:37.99   15  
      33.87   39.81   41.35   42.96                                
 13 Hunt, Sarah                  OXY                  2:38.13    2:38.66   14  
      35.40   40.25   41.80   41.21                                
 14 Akcasu, Audrey               OXY                  2:42.87    2:42.05   13  
      34.36   40.52   42.90   44.27                                
 -- Donnelly, Stephanie L        CSUB                 2:15.44   X2:15.39  
      30.09   34.65   35.71   34.94                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Stacy                FPU                  2:15.89    2:12.49  
      29.19   33.20   34.85   35.25                                
  2 Minehan, Jill                CLU                  2:17.00    2:12.76  
      29.93   34.12   34.81   33.90                                
  3 Seelos, Lizzy                UCSC                 2:15.00    2:15.41  
      30.35   34.45   35.41   35.20                                
  4 Donnelly, Stephanie L        CSUB                 2:11.65    2:15.44  
      30.12   35.03   36.16   34.13                                
  5 Gomez, Ana                   CUI                  2:15.00    2:15.96  
      29.62   34.22   35.17   36.95                                
  6 Kelly, Lexie                 CSUB                 2:16.15    2:16.95  
      30.20   34.00   35.66   37.09                                
  7 Dillon, Christine M          FPU                  2:16.48    2:17.07  
      30.15   35.27   36.21   35.44                                
  8 Vossler, Becky               CUI                  2:16.84    2:17.60  
      30.74   33.76   35.76   37.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carey, Danielle              CUI                  2:21.84    2:20.19  
      30.03   34.30   35.75   40.11                                
 10 Casias, Andrea               CSM                  2:19.13    2:20.99  
      31.55   35.42   36.75   37.27                                
 11 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                  2:19.83    2:21.47  
      31.29   35.89   37.39   36.90                                
 12 Payne, Lacey                 CSUB                 2:26.19    2:23.44  
      31.18   35.92   38.30   38.04                                
 13 Synder, Jenna                CLU                  2:32.77    2:26.94  
      31.46   37.29   39.01   39.18                                
 14 Thompson, Amanda             CU                   2:27.45    2:29.40  
      31.96   37.25   40.15   40.04                                
 15 Marty, Patricia              CUI                  2:30.00    2:31.10  
      32.75   37.54   39.50   41.31                                
 16 Gibbs, Kate                  W&L                  2:28.99    2:32.50  
      33.47   39.06   39.69   40.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bean, Jessica                CUI                  2:30.00    2:33.20  
      32.60   37.79   39.88   42.93                                
 18 Truab, Leslie                UCSC                 2:30.00    2:33.25  
      32.12   38.66   41.06   41.41                                
 19 Hunt, Sarah                  OXY                  2:38.00    2:38.13  
      35.05   39.94   41.65   41.49                                
 20 Bamford, Brooke              CUI                  2:30.00    2:38.85  
      34.13   39.90   41.86   42.96                                
 21 Akcasu, Audrey               OXY                  2:27.00    2:42.87  
      33.40   39.71   42.98   46.78                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alger, Seamus                Unattached           1:53.76    1:52.27   32  
      24.45   27.80   29.29   30.73                                
  2 Hartman, Ryan                W&L                  1:56.01    1:55.21   28  
      25.82   28.70   30.18   30.51                                
  3 Wren, Kevin                  UCSC                 1:59.54    1:57.62   27  
      26.98   30.37   29.82   30.45                                
  4 Kim, Issac                   UCSC                 1:58.78    1:57.64   26  
      26.97   30.24   30.93   29.50                                
  5 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                  1:57.63    1:57.65   25  
      26.71   30.14   29.81   30.99                                
  6 Coates, Brian                CSM                  2:00.88    1:59.79   24  
      26.76   30.27   31.44   31.32                                
  7 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                  1:59.03    2:00.64   23  
      26.24   29.88   31.26   33.26                                
  8 Wilder, Brandon L            W&L                  2:02.24    2:02.44   22  
      26.76   30.90   32.13   32.65                                
B - Final
  9 Stirling, Jeffrey            W&L                  2:02.37    2:00.76   20  
      25.71   29.35   30.93   34.77                                
 10 Stirling, Brian              W&L                  2:08.22    2:02.14   17  
      26.98   31.13   32.37   31.66                                
 11 Hugget, Jason                UCSC                 2:03.33    2:02.20   16  
      26.76   30.94   31.92   32.58                                
 12 Shaterian, Rowen M           FPU                  2:04.01    2:03.67   15  
      27.26   31.30   32.36   32.75                                
 13 Cullo, Francis               W&L                  2:03.78    2:04.40   14  
      27.45   30.93   32.73   33.29                                
 14 Terry, Dorsey B              W&L                  2:06.27    2:05.18   13  
      27.22   31.63   32.89   33.44                                
 15 Vermillion, Jared            CLU                  2:05.75    2:05.55   12  
      27.48   31.85   33.29   32.93                                
 16 Sano, Yuta                   UCSC                 2:05.86    2:07.54   11  
      28.18   31.70   32.27   35.39                                
C - Final
 17 Rosichan, Alexi              UCSC                 2:14.00    2:14.25    9  
      27.19   31.64   34.95   40.47                                
 18 Quan, Matt                   CU                   2:18.95    2:17.89    7  
      30.63   34.34   35.49   37.43                                
 19 Kimball, Riley               OXY                  2:30.10    2:29.54    6  
      32.40   38.42   39.80   38.92                                
 20 Hernandez, Alex              WC                   2:22.98    2:30.75    5  
      30.47   36.41   41.63   42.24                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Mike                  CUI                  1:58.64    1:52.70  
      24.23   27.67   29.60   31.20                                
  2 Alger, Seamus                Unattached           2:02.38    1:53.76  
      24.82   28.00   29.70   31.24                                
  3 Hartman, Ryan                W&L                  1:58.57    1:56.01  
      26.03   29.23   30.01   30.74                                
  4 Bernard, Damien              CUI                  1:56.91    1:56.40  
      25.67   28.91   30.87   30.95                                
  5 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                  2:00.89    1:57.63  
      26.97   30.33   29.60   30.73                                
  6 Kim, Issac                   UCSC                 1:59.00    1:58.78  
      27.18   30.39   31.07   30.14                                
  7 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                  1:58.58    1:59.03  
      25.71   29.55   30.56   33.21                                
  8 Wren, Kevin                  UCSC                 2:00.00    1:59.54  
      26.67   30.39   31.26   31.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coates, Brian                CSM                  2:10.08    2:00.88  
      27.54   31.03   30.88   31.43                                
 10 Wilder, Brandon L            W&L                  2:02.20    2:02.24  
      26.86   30.41   31.58   33.39                                
 11 Stirling, Jeffrey            W&L                  2:11.00    2:02.37  
      25.33   28.85   30.23   37.96                                
 12 Hugget, Jason                UCSC                 2:10.00    2:03.33  
      27.01   31.38   32.60   32.34                                
 13 Cullo, Francis               W&L                  2:08.66    2:03.78  
      27.22   30.91   32.42   33.23                                
 14 Ballesteros, Josh            FPU                  2:05.62    2:03.82  
      26.88   31.98   33.08   31.88                                
 15 Shaterian, Rowen M           FPU                  2:01.41    2:04.01  
      27.00   31.26   32.59   33.16                                
 16 Vermillion, Jared            CLU                  2:08.55    2:05.75  
      27.48   32.27   32.92   33.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sano, Yuta                   UCSC                 2:00.00    2:05.86  
      28.55   31.83   31.83   33.65                                
 18 Terry, Dorsey B              W&L                  2:07.77    2:06.27  
      27.17   31.67   32.57   34.86                                
 19 Bertagna, Nick               CUI                  1:59.46    2:07.77  
      26.35   31.90   34.18   35.34                                
 20 Nicolaysen, Jeff             CUI                  2:03.96    2:08.00  
      27.61   32.19   33.57   34.63                                
 21 Cule, Jimmy                  CUI                  2:05.00    2:08.16  
      27.21   31.83   34.14   34.98                                
 22 Stirling, Brian              W&L                  2:05.31    2:08.22  
      25.05   28.70   32.34   42.13                                
 23 Glover, Andrew               Unattached           2:04.30    2:09.38  
      27.36   32.46   34.66   34.90                                
 24 Rosichan, Alexi              UCSC                 2:08.00    2:14.00  
      28.41   33.14   36.05   36.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Friend, Jay                  FPU                  2:03.49    2:14.32  
      28.60   33.18   35.20   37.34                                
 26 Quan, Matt                   CU                   2:20.65    2:18.95  
      30.91   35.13   36.23   36.68                                
 27 Hernandez, Alex              WC                   2:15.00    2:22.98  
      30.04   34.46   38.75   39.73                                
 28 Kimball, Riley               OXY                  2:17.00    2:30.10  
      32.85   38.10   39.05   40.10                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:34.33    3:35.06   64  
     1) Carter, Stacy                   2) Colvin, Sarah                  
     3) Alger, Danielle K               4) Coffman, Cheyenne C            
       26.04    54.08    25.19    52.76    26.03    54.79    24.96    53.43
  2 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                3:41.56    3:37.11   56  
     1) Dunn, Sarah                     2) Marquez, Bianca                
     3) Kim, Hanna                      4) Robinson, Becca                
       26.00    54.08    25.45    53.98    26.32    54.74    25.85    54.31
  3 Washington and Lee University  'A'                3:44.89    3:41.43   54  
     1) Fredericks, Dana                2) Worsham, Jenna                 
     3) Cassada, Jocelyn                4) Simpson, Sarah                 
       26.97    56.63    25.80    54.71    26.55    55.90    25.74    54.19
  4 California Lutheran University  'A'               3:44.45    3:53.41   52  
     1) Nurding, Bridget                2) Minehan, Jill                  
     3) McDonald, Sarah                 4) Graves, Amanda                 
       28.09    59.61    26.25    55.61    29.50  1:02.03    26.42    56.16
  5 Mines  'A'                                        4:02.81    3:54.34   50  
     1) Casias, Andrea                  2) Norton, Sabrina                
     3) D'Innocenzo, Krista             4) Richards, Libby                
       28.71    59.04    28.70  1:00.33    29.36  1:00.77    26.06    54.20
  6 Chapman University  'A'                           4:04.19    4:02.25   48  
     1) Fish, Julia                     2) Chan, Alex                     
     3) Lebsack, Adrienne               4) Best, Edna                     
       28.10    58.99    28.56    59.94    30.34  1:05.92    27.28    57.40
  7 Occidental College  'A'                           3:56.36    4:05.83   46  
     1) Brinton, Erin                   2) Hunt, Sarah                    
     3) Moore, Nancy                    4) Akcasu, Audrey                 
       28.69    59.38    31.23  1:04.70    29.10  1:01.37    28.43  1:00.38
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                3:46.00   x3:45.66  
     1) Crocker, Ariel                  2) Elam, Linsday                  
     3) Henry, Chelsea                  4) Lee, Sharon                    
       27.09    55.90    26.61    56.29    26.97    56.50    27.21    56.97
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      3:48.98   x3:49.91  
     1) Malthaner, Lauren               2) Guerrero, Brittany             
     3) Smith, Megan                    4) Dillon, Christine M            
       26.92    57.71    27.03    56.99    27.25    57.31    27.47    57.90
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                3:55.00   x3:53.06  
     1) Burman, Shelby                  2) Zuniga, Jaz                    
     3) English, Kate                   4) Bowlin, Kate                   
       26.99    56.77    27.13    58.51    28.57    59.95    27.53    57.83
 -- Washington and Lee University  'B'                3:57.13   x3:54.75  
     1) Boiles, Katie                   2) Weinstein, Brielle             
     3) Strachan, Lindsey A             4) Mahoney, Susan E               
       28.37    59.66    28.51    59.55    27.28    58.22    27.92    57.32
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'E'                                4:00.00   x4:07.46  
     1) Mennell, Theresa                2) Luke, Elaina                   
     3) Bartow, Ellen                   4) Hope, Rose                     
       29.42  1:00.60    31.22  1:03.92    29.58  1:01.92    29.29  1:01.02
 -- Chapman University  'B'                           4:18.35   x4:12.54  
     1) King, Sarah                     2) Henderson, Laurel              
     3) Self, Kelly                     4) Thompson, Amanda               
       29.44  1:00.73    30.19  1:03.93    30.78  1:05.44    29.57  1:02.44
 -- Washington and Lee University  'C'                4:10.81         DQ  
     1) Guynn, Rebecca                  2) Petrova, Mihaela               
     3) Hudak, Joan                     4) Moryan, Claire                 
       28.83  1:01.09    27.13    56.98    27.87    59.52    30.82  1:04.71
 -- California State U Bakersfield  'A'               3:44.46         DQ  
     1) Felber, Leah                    2) Campbell, Veronica             
     3) Brown, Tessa                    4) McCall, Rachel                 
       26.52    55.72    26.07    56.03    26.27    55.81    25.34    53.08
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                3:50.00         DQ  
     1) Sullivan, Brenna                2) Marcus, Emma                   
     3) Jones, Micaela                  4) Graeven, Rainey                
       28.13    58.90    26.99    57.70    27.79    58.81    26.28    55.79
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                3:13.00    3:03.25   64  
     1) Johnson, Jamie                  2) James, Ryan                    
     3) Hamer, Eric                     4) Fergunson, Ben                 
       22.42    46.14    22.39    46.71    21.93    45.70    21.37    44.70
  2 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:08.68    3:04.48   56  
     1) Piggott, Steven L               2) Howard, Joel R                 
     3) Weigley, Carl R                 4) Gilbert, Jared A               
       22.46    46.67    22.60    47.02    21.39    44.89    21.62    45.90
  3 Washington and Lee University  'A'                3:12.28    3:11.16   54  
     1) Talluri, Nick                   2) Diebold, Chris M               
     3) Barnds, Brandon L               4) Crook, Paul D                  
       23.04    48.62    22.31    47.24    22.30    48.84    22.09    46.46
  4 Mines  'A'                                        3:19.00    3:15.32   52  
     1) Wood, Kevin                     2) Zerwick, Andrew                
     3) Shaw, Kevin                     4) Bongirno, Loren                
       23.52    49.44    23.15    48.43    23.27    48.94    23.36    48.51
  5 California Lutheran University  'A'               3:19.52    3:20.84   50  
     1) Blanchard, Michael              2) Vermillion, Jared              
     3) Kaija, Jake                     4) Liebhardt, Jordan              
       23.60    49.23    24.28    50.76    24.21    50.84    23.52    50.01
  6 Whittier College  'A'                             3:20.00    3:22.33   48  
     1) Benedum, Sam                    2) Schuster, Chet                 
     3) Paulson, Wes                    4) Catino, Ryan                   
       23.67    49.50    24.49    51.83    24.71    52.21    22.87    48.79
  7 Chapman University  'A'                           3:35.18    3:34.24   46  
     1) Reynolds, Mike                  2) Edelen, Mick                   
     3) Quan, Matt                      4) Hougardy, Ryan                 
       24.07    49.63    24.95    54.11    27.09    56.28    25.30    54.22
  8 Occidental College  'A'                           3:36.21    3:35.86   44  
     1) Ross, Miner                     2) Condon, Zachary                
     3) Tremallo, Alex                  4) Wong, Michael                  
       24.97    52.28    24.73    52.04    27.97    58.68    25.10    52.86
 -- Washington and Lee University  'B'                3:15.13   x3:12.66  
     1) Hartman, Ryan                   2) Stirling, Brian                
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A                4) Tatman, Brett A                
       22.73    47.79    22.96    47.81    23.30    48.85    23.00    48.21
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      3:18.98   x3:13.93  
     1) Eggert, Raymond C               2) Kemether, Michael              
     3) Thiessen, Erik                  4) Gee, Gerald                    
       23.91    49.58    22.56    49.10    22.75    48.50    21.79    46.75
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                3:16.00   x3:14.79  
     1) Moore, Evan                     2) Lee, Eugene                    
     3) Agnew, Bryan                    4) Dollar, Thomas                 
       23.23    47.49    22.86    49.24    23.29    49.22    23.29    48.84
 -- Washington and Lee University  'C'                3:18.44   x3:19.03  
     1) Cotterall, Samuel               2) Dexter, Ian                    
     3) Harder, Bradley                 4) Smith, Camden                  
       23.64    50.16    23.08    49.02    23.68    49.98    23.72    49.87
 -- Washington and Lee University  'D'                3:21.96   x3:21.70  
     1) Grattan, Robert                 2) Giesen, Jonathan G             
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey               4) Corn, Kevin T                  
       24.64    52.22    24.17    50.49    23.53    49.73    23.45    49.26
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                3:20.00   x3:22.16  
     1) Miller, Alex                    2) Dunn, Ben                      
     3) Wren, Kevin                     4) Nicolette, Beau                
       23.81    50.35    23.81    50.49    24.07    49.95    24.16    51.37
 -- Washington and Lee University  'E'                3:27.83   x3:22.55  
     1) Anderson, Matt                  2) Austin, Dan B                  
     3) McErlean, Kevin                 4) Hanson, Ryan A                 
       24.21    50.33    24.26    50.60    23.92    50.56    24.15    51.06
 -- Mines  'B'                                        3:23.00   x3:23.05  
     1) Lemke, Matthew                  2) Kenkel, Sam                    
     3) Miller, Aaron A                 4) Humberstone, Ken               
       24.23    51.24    24.24    51.07    24.39    52.13    22.91    48.61
 -- Washington and Lee University  'F'                     NT   x3:26.47  
     1) Binder, Daniel                  2) Terry, Dorsey B                
     3) Washnock, Christopher           4) Wilder, Brandon L              
       25.00    52.27    24.53    51.80    24.06    50.88    24.09    51.52
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                3:22.50   x3:27.40  
     1) Nauman, Matt                    2) Fluss, Joel                    
     3) Vazquez, Nick                   4) Grunloh, Nick                  
       24.55    49.89    25.59    54.15    23.70    50.74    25.08    52.62
 -- Whittier College  'B'                             3:25.00   x3:33.59  
     1) Aisner, Tyler                   2) Adams, John                    
     3) Pony, Jonathan                  4) Aguilar, Juan                  
       26.52    54.51    25.88    54.88    24.51    52.17    24.57    52.03
 -- Whittier College  'C'                                  NT   x3:35.70  
     1) Hernandez, Alex                 2) Jackson, Will                  
     3) Haley, Lincoln                  4) Otten, Jeff                    
       26.40    54.50    25.03    52.28    26.10    55.76    24.83    53.16
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'E'                                3:25.00   x3:41.01  
     1) Lukasiewicz, Sean               2) Calhoun, Jack                  
     3) Matthews, Ben                   4) Kozyrev, Vladmir               
       26.07    55.00    27.74    58.19    25.76    55.61    25.04    52.21
 -- Whittier College  'D'                                  NT   x3:44.62  
     1) Villanueva, Matt                2) Martinez, Thomas               
     3) Hartman, Chris                  4) Weed, David                    
       26.47    56.15    26.21    54.85    27.28    58.41    26.24    55.21
 -- Occidental College  'B'                           3:37.00   x3:58.67  
     1) Monroe, Derek                   2) Budig, Alex                    
     3) Hans, Jack                      4) Kimball, Riley                 
       26.00    54.90    30.55  1:05.77    28.44  1:00.29    27.30    57.71
 -- Washington and Lee University  'G'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Cullo, Francis                  2) Absher, Benjamin               
     3) Colicchio, Tom M                4) Childers, Ian I                
       25.15    52.35    25.05    53.50    25.05    53.51    25.83    54.12