Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/18/2008 05:04 PM
                  W&L v Mary Washington 2008-09 - 10/18/2008                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          1:53.80   11  
     1) Stone, Melanie SR               2) Pride, Mikey SR                
     3) Scott, Kelly FR                 4) Lesiuk, Adriana SO             
       29.97    32.03    27.19    24.61                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:54.42    4  
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A SR          2) Fredericks, Dana FR            
     3) Miata, Julianne M SR            4) Simpson, Sarah JR              
       29.05    32.74    27.51    25.12                                    
  3 University of Mary Washington  'B'                          1:57.66    2  
     1) Deluca, Caroline FR             2) DeSmit, Megan FR               
     3) Henderson, Lissa JR             4) Boyer, Christine FR            
       30.56    32.74    28.20    26.16                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:58.15  
     1) Weinstein, Brielle FR           2) Bazzel, Lynn JR                
     3) Salvati, Katie FR               4) Cassada, Jocelyn FR            
     1:37.09    21.13                                                      
  5 University of Mary Washington  'C'                         x2:04.15  
     1) Kobiela, Missy SO               2) Kautz, Amanda JR               
     3) McCracken, Erin JR              4) Strawder, Sam FR               
       33.03    34.08    31.07    25.97                                    
  6 Washington & Lee University  'C'                           x2:06.72  
     1) Petrova, Mihaela FR             2) Moryan, Claire FR              
     3) Guynn, Rebecca SO               4) Pinney, Ryan JR                
       31.21    36.44    29.71    29.36                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:38.53   11  
     1) Stagg, Winston W JR             2) Crook, Paul D SR               
     3) Stirling, Brian FR              4) Barnds, Brandon L JR           
  2 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          1:39.56    4  
     1) Clendenin, Stephen SO           2) Gray, Burke FR                 
     3) Henderson, Tyler SO             4) Dickerson, Michael SO          
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:41.38    2  
     1) Washnock, Christopher FR        2) Cotterall, Samuel FR           
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey FR            4) Talluri, Nick JR               
  4 University of Mary Washington  'B'                          1:43.08  
     1) Murphy, Kevin SO                2) DeMarr, Matt JR                
     3) McCormack, Jason JR             4) Dietz, Matt SO                 
  5 Washington & Lee University  'C'                           x1:44.47  
     1) Harder, Bradley FR              2) Brown, Joseph FR               
     3) Terry, Dorsey B SO              4) Dexter, Ian FR                 
  6 University of Mary Washington  'C'                         x1:47.21  
     1) Wolterding, Eric JR             2) Cole, Enser SO                 
     3) Huppenthal, Bradley FR          4) Barnaba, Eric SR               
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Tess              SO W&L                           11:11.18    9  
      30.46   32.99   33.33   33.56   33.84   33.85   33.71   33.88
      33.88   33.75   33.65   33.79   33.85   33.68   33.31   33.64
      34.05   34.04   34.32   33.60                                
  2 Beckenstein, Allie        FR Eagles                        11:14.04    4  
      30.24   33.15   33.43   33.38   33.77   33.82   33.88   33.94
      33.95   33.85   34.18   34.02   33.81   33.94   33.57   34.04
      34.36   34.28   34.28   34.15                                
  3 Anderson, Meg             FR Eagles                        11:18.14    3  
      30.59   33.06   33.71   33.97   33.69   34.13   34.03   34.13
      34.10   34.24   34.34   34.35   34.08   34.37   34.10   34.50
      34.43   34.51   34.20   33.61                                
  4 Mahoney, Susan E          SR W&L                           11:34.14    2  
    1:17.89   19.70   34.27   34.39   34.88   34.91   35.06   34.92
      34.95   34.88   34.97   36.00   35.58   35.56   35.28   35.62
      35.66   35.31   34.31                                        
  5 Green, Ashley             SO Eagles                        11:40.85    1  
      30.75   33.61   33.43   34.29   34.56   34.88   35.56   35.25
      35.23   36.27   35.63   35.48   36.03   35.90   35.77   35.89
      36.27   36.50   35.76   33.79                                
  6 Hudak, Joan               FR W&L                           12:19.46  
      31.28   35.07   36.28   36.69   36.21   36.87   36.50   37.29
      37.90   37.48   37.42   37.54   37.69   37.52   38.94   37.53
      37.86   37.93   38.12   37.34                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Dan B             JR W&L                           10:19.51    9  
      28.65   31.11   31.21   31.13   31.23   31.36   31.25   31.37
      31.50   31.65   31.27   31.22   31.09   31.12   30.88   30.87
      30.56   31.02   30.96   30.06                                
  2 Anderson, Justin          JR Eagles                        10:21.47    4  
      27.60   30.17   30.80   31.01   31.50   31.33   31.75   31.94
      32.13   32.12   31.85   31.63   31.53   31.24   31.33   31.44
      31.56   31.33   30.71   28.50                                
  3 Absher, Benjamin          FR W&L                           10:21.53    3  
      28.26   30.74   31.10   31.04   31.25   31.43   31.40   31.38
      32.06   32.06   31.97   31.96   31.76   31.78   30.42   30.89
      31.35   32.13   30.30   28.25                                
  4 Dunn, Brad                SO Eagles                        10:26.31    2  
      27.38   30.46   31.31   31.55   31.34   31.46   31.59   31.67
      31.92   32.01   31.87   32.06   31.55   31.96   32.02   31.30
      31.54   31.37   30.81   31.14                                
  5 Giesen, Jonathan G        JR W&L                           10:27.86    1  
      27.79   30.03   30.77   31.23   31.56   31.46   31.75   31.73
      31.93   32.10   31.98   31.97   31.86   31.93   31.74   31.87
      31.82   31.89   31.75   30.70                                
  6 Kenny, Grant              FR Eagles                        10:50.94  
      28.35   31.06   31.59   32.31   32.19   32.36   32.78   33.38
      33.23   32.96   33.18   32.96   32.94   33.39   32.96   33.19
      33.22   33.29   33.62   31.98                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crockett, Sarah           SO Eagles                         1:58.23    9  
      27.59   29.97   30.66   30.01                                
  2 Starnes, Lauren           FR W&L                            1:59.87    4  
      28.55   30.76   30.47   30.09                                
  3 Page, Virginia            FR Eagles                         2:01.54    3  
      28.86   30.68   30.92   31.08                                
  4 Smith, Jackie             SO W&L                            2:03.32    2  
      28.46   31.05   31.78   32.03                                
  5 Deluca, Caroline          FR Eagles                         2:03.79    1  
      28.34   31.35   32.47   31.63                                
  6 Worsham, Jenna            JR W&L                            2:04.78  
      28.49   31.59   31.99   32.71                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Paul D             SR W&L                            1:44.15    9  
      24.61   26.41   26.06   27.07                                
  2 Henderson, Tyler          SO Eagles                         1:46.48    4  
      24.75   27.04   27.12   27.57                                
  3 Diebold, Chris M          SR W&L                            1:47.74    3  
      24.86   27.75   27.36   27.77                                
  4 O'Donnell, Brian          FR Eagles                         1:50.80    2  
      24.97   27.79   28.95   29.09                                
  5 Nagy, Chris               SO Eagles                         1:51.20    1  
      26.08   28.01   28.94   28.17                                
  6 Corn, Kevin T             JR W&L                            1:51.36  
      25.36   27.91   28.96   29.13                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Kelly              FR Eagles                         1:02.17    9  
      30.14   32.03                                                
  2 Strachan, Lindsey A       SR W&L                            1:02.25    4  
      30.13   32.12                                                
  3 Weinstein, Brielle        FR W&L                            1:04.44    3  
      31.33   33.11                                                
  4 Stone, Melanie            SR Eagles                         1:04.50    2  
      31.11   33.39                                                
  5 Anderson, Meg             FR Eagles                         1:04.97    1  
      31.60   33.37                                                
  6 Cassada, Jocelyn          FR W&L                            1:05.15  
      31.67   33.48                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harder, Bradley           FR W&L                              55.52    9  
      26.71   28.81                                                
  2 Clendenin, Stephen        SO Eagles                           56.26    4  
      27.32   28.94                                                
  3 Washnock, Christopher     FR W&L                              56.76    3  
      27.96   28.80                                                
  4 Tatman, Brett A           SR W&L                              57.04    2  
      28.03   29.01                                                
  5 Murphy, Kevin             SO Eagles                           57.78    1  
      28.11   29.67                                                
  6 Zannoni, Cesare           FR Eagles                           58.60  
      28.24   30.36                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Dana          FR W&L                            1:10.41    9  
      32.98   37.43                                                
  2 Pride, Mikey              SR Eagles                         1:10.42    4  
      33.28   37.14                                                
  3 DeSmit, Megan             FR Eagles                         1:10.67    3  
      33.36   37.31                                                
  4 Bazzel, Lynn              JR W&L                            1:12.57    2  
      33.46   39.11                                                
  5 Schwartz, Erin            FR W&L                            1:14.09    1  
      34.12   39.97                                                
  6 Wallace, Rachel           SO Eagles                         1:14.45  
      34.80   39.65                                                
 -- McClelland, Lindsay       SR Eagles                        X1:15.57  
      35.98   39.59                                                
 -- Kautz, Amanda             JR Eagles                        X1:17.31  
      36.31   41.00                                                
 -- Strawder, Sam             FR Eagles                        X1:17.65  
      35.71   41.94                                                
 -- Moryan, Claire            FR W&L                           X1:19.82  
      37.40   42.42                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stagg, Winston W          JR W&L                            1:02.79    9  
      29.28   33.51                                                
  2 Childers, Ian I           JR W&L                            1:04.11    4  
      30.30   33.81                                                
  3 Gray, Burke               FR Eagles                         1:04.42    3  
      29.86   34.56                                                
  4 DeMarr, Matt              JR Eagles                         1:04.72    2  
      30.30   34.42                                                
  5 Cole, Enser               SO Eagles                         1:04.78    1  
      30.36   34.42                                                
  6 Cotterall, Samuel         FR W&L                            1:05.45  
      30.36   35.09                                                
 -- Grattan, Robert           FR W&L                           X1:06.19  
      31.24   34.95                                                
 -- Hanson, Ryan A            SO W&L                           X1:07.70  
      31.19   36.51                                                
 -- Brown, Joseph             FR W&L                           X1:08.14  
      30.80   37.34                                                
 -- Huppenthal, Bradley       FR Eagles                        X1:13.62  
      33.87   39.75                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miata, Julianne M         SR W&L                            2:19.83    9  
      30.87   36.06   36.75   36.15                                
  2 Henderson, Lissa          JR Eagles                         2:20.65    4  
      29.94   34.82   37.32   38.57                                
  3 McCracken, Erin           JR Eagles                         2:24.96    3  
      32.70   36.04   36.90   39.32                                
  4 Kobiela, Missy            SO Eagles                         2:25.05    2  
      31.14   36.57   37.93   39.41                                
  5 Gibbs, Kate               FR W&L                            2:35.90    1  
      33.70   39.06   40.68   42.46                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Ryan             FR W&L                            2:00.66    9  
      26.44   30.29   31.04   32.89                                
  2 Gonzalez, Josh A          JR W&L                            2:01.62    4  
      26.99   30.80   31.51   32.32                                
  3 McCormick, Ian            SO Eagles                         2:03.56    3  
      27.02   30.47   31.97   34.10                                
  4 Wilder, Brandon L         SO W&L                            2:06.49    2  
      27.25   31.42   32.66   35.16                                
  5 Norfolk, Billy            FR Eagles                         2:10.03    1  
      27.67   33.38   33.98   35.00                                
  6 McCormack, Jason          JR Eagles                         2:12.15  
      28.84   33.31   34.87   35.13                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lesiuk, Adriana           SO Eagles                           25.87    9  
  2 Simpson, Sarah            JR W&L                              26.25    4  
  3 Boyer, Christine          FR Eagles                           26.46    3  
  4 Worsham, Jenna            JR W&L                              26.56    2  
  5 Holt, Leslie              SO Eagles                           26.81    1  
  6 Boiles, Katie             JR W&L                              27.34  
 -- Bradley, Liz              FR Eagles                          X27.06  
 -- Guynn, Rebecca            SO W&L                             X27.13  
 -- Maudlin, Nina             SO Eagles                          X27.90  
 -- Petrova, Mihaela          FR W&L                             X28.11  
 -- Zelin, Alex               SO Eagles                          X28.48  
 -- Pinney, Ryan              JR W&L                             X30.32  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Michael        SO Eagles                           22.30    9  
  2 Talluri, Nick             JR W&L                              22.48    4  
  3 Barnds, Brandon L         JR W&L                              22.85    3  
  4 Dexter, Ian               FR W&L                              23.03    2  
  5 Dietz, Matt               SO Eagles                           23.36    1  
  6 Zannoni, Cesare           FR Eagles                           23.57  
 -- Smith, Camden             FR W&L                             X23.22  
 -- Eads, Brandon             JR Eagles                          X23.88  
 -- Anderson, Matt            SR W&L                             X23.94  
 -- McErlean, Kevin           FR W&L                             X24.18  
 -- Wolterding, Eric          JR Eagles                          X24.74  
 -- Terry, Dorsey B           SO W&L                             X25.39  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crockett, Sarah           SO Eagles                           55.10    9  
      26.70   28.40                                                
  2 Simpson, Sarah            JR W&L                              56.80    4  
      27.33   29.47                                                
  3 Adams, Chelsie            FR Eagles                           57.07    3  
      27.38   29.69                                                
  4 Worsham, Jenna            JR W&L                              57.90    2  
      28.12   29.78                                                
  5 Smith, Jackie             SO W&L                              58.06    1  
      28.01   30.05                                                
  6 Holt, Leslie              SO Eagles                           59.69  
      28.59   31.10                                                
 -- Strawder, Sam             FR Eagles                          X58.44  
      27.72   30.72                                                
 -- Bradley, Liz              FR Eagles                          X58.74  
      28.07   30.67                                                
 -- McClelland, Lindsay       SR Eagles                        X1:00.35  
      29.13   31.22                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tyler          SO Eagles                           49.50    9  
      23.98   25.52                                                
  2 Stirling, Brian           FR W&L                              49.52    4  
      23.82   25.70                                                
  3 Talluri, Nick             JR W&L                              49.94    3  
      24.46   25.48                                                
  4 O'Donnell, Brian          FR Eagles                           50.20    2  
      24.16   26.04                                                
  5 Nagy, Chris               SO Eagles                           50.99    1  
      24.23   26.76                                                
  6 Barnds, Brandon L         JR W&L                              51.40  
      24.47   26.93                                                
 -- Eads, Brandon             JR Eagles                          X51.64  
      24.84   26.80                                                
 -- Lugo, Alan                FR Eagles                          X53.20  
      25.88   27.32                                                
 -- Anderson, Matt            SR W&L                             X53.24  
      25.88   27.36                                                
 -- Brown, Joseph             FR W&L                             X53.95  
      26.56   27.39                                                
 -- Cullo, Francis            FR W&L                             X54.75  
      26.08   28.67                                                
 -- Barnaba, Eric             SR Eagles                          X55.19  
      25.92   29.27                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A       SR W&L                            2:13.80    9  
      31.57   33.65   34.39   34.19                                
  2 Page, Virginia            FR Eagles                         2:16.28    4  
      32.80   34.95   34.27   34.26                                
  3 Salvati, Katie            FR W&L                            2:18.24    3  
      32.76   34.68   35.58   35.22                                
  4 Deluca, Caroline          FR Eagles                         2:18.39    2  
      33.52   34.96   35.83   34.08                                
  5 Cassada, Jocelyn          FR W&L                            2:19.11    1  
      33.61   35.11   35.50   34.89                                
  6 Stone, Melanie            SR Eagles                         2:21.22  
      32.74   35.80   36.23   36.45                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washnock, Christopher     FR W&L                            1:59.61    9  
      28.64   30.22   30.49   30.26                                
  2 Harder, Bradley           FR W&L                            2:01.44    4  
      28.97   30.99   31.14   30.34                                
  3 Clendenin, Stephen        SO Eagles                         2:01.95    3  
      29.00   30.90   31.68   30.37                                
  4 Tatman, Brett A           SR W&L                            2:05.97    2  
      29.97   31.06   32.58   32.36                                
  5 Murphy, Kevin             SO Eagles                         2:10.78    1  
      30.52   32.60   33.23   34.43                                
  6 Huppenthal, Bradley       FR Eagles                         2:14.21  
      30.73   33.75   35.14   34.59                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pride, Mikey              SR Eagles                         2:31.11    9  
      34.96   38.32   38.59   39.24                                
  2 Fredericks, Dana          FR W&L                            2:32.34    4  
      34.34   38.67   39.81   39.52                                
  3 DeSmit, Megan             FR Eagles                         2:33.94    3  
      34.41   39.19   39.80   40.54                                
  4 Bazzel, Lynn              JR W&L                            2:37.27    2  
      34.71   38.67   40.63   43.26                                
  5 Mahoney, Susan E          SR W&L                            2:38.24    1  
      36.00   39.94   40.86   41.44                                
  6 Wallace, Rachel           SO Eagles                         2:40.48  
      36.23   41.07   42.05   41.13                                
 -- Schwartz, Erin            FR W&L                           X2:41.98  
      36.94   40.94   41.99   42.11                                
 -- Moryan, Claire            FR W&L                           X2:53.06  
      38.91   44.12   44.85   45.18                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stagg, Winston W          JR W&L                            2:18.65    9  
      32.04   35.31   34.93   36.37                                
  2 Childers, Ian I           JR W&L                            2:20.49    4  
      32.05   36.32   35.96   36.16                                
  3 Anderson, Justin          JR Eagles                         2:21.33    3  
      31.92   36.18   36.62   36.61                                
  4 Gray, Burke               FR Eagles                         2:23.54    2  
      31.52   36.49   37.64   37.89                                
  5 Cotterall, Samuel         FR W&L                            2:23.99    1  
      32.29   36.83   37.26   37.61                                
  6 DeMarr, Matt              JR Eagles                         2:24.25  
      31.33   35.88   38.35   38.69                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crockett, Sarah           SO Eagles                         5:18.72    9  
      28.89   31.00   32.02   32.38   32.92   32.82   32.16   31.80
      32.46   32.27                                                
  2 Starnes, Lauren           FR W&L                            5:20.45    4  
      30.18   32.14   32.00   32.77   32.55   32.51   31.81   32.43
      32.24   31.82                                                
  3 Page, Virginia            FR Eagles                         5:30.79    3  
      30.72   33.00   33.60   33.50   33.43   33.48   32.95   33.30
      33.75   33.06                                                
  4 Hayden, Tess              SO W&L                            5:34.19    2  
      29.93   32.88   33.53   33.73   33.90   33.74   34.05   34.47
      34.42   33.54                                                
  5 Anderson, Meg             FR Eagles                         5:36.72    1  
      30.51   33.15   33.58   34.42   34.62   34.46   34.29   34.12
      34.20   33.37                                                
  6 Strachan, Lindsey A       SR W&L                            5:38.32  
      30.52   33.33   33.81   34.34   34.64   34.47   34.45   34.83
      34.34   33.59                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Paul D             SR W&L                            4:47.99    9  
      26.02   28.47   29.09   29.32   29.44   29.63   29.57   29.28
      29.11   28.06                                                
  2 Diebold, Chris M          SR W&L                            4:59.45    4  
      26.86   29.47   30.25   30.47   30.77   30.98   29.81   30.64
      30.45   29.75                                                
  3 Dunn, Brad                SO Eagles                         5:04.03    3  
      26.97   29.70   30.37   31.05   31.08   31.01   31.31   31.39
      31.02   30.13                                                
  4 Giesen, Jonathan G        JR W&L                            5:05.39    2  
      27.44   29.60   30.50   31.03   31.19   31.60   31.03   31.45
      31.18   30.37                                                
  5 McCormick, Ian            SO Eagles                         5:15.65    1  
      27.21   30.24   30.87   31.57   32.12   32.34   32.44   33.24
      33.25   32.37                                                
  6 Kenny, Grant              FR Eagles                         5:19.17  
      28.06   31.39   32.11   32.34   32.34   32.47   32.73   33.03
      32.68   32.02                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Kelly              FR Eagles                         1:01.84    9  
      28.97   32.87                                                
  2 Miata, Julianne M         SR W&L                            1:02.69    4  
      29.24   33.45                                                
  3 Henderson, Lissa          JR Eagles                         1:03.43    3  
      29.11   34.32                                                
  4 Lesiuk, Adriana           SO Eagles                         1:03.71    2  
      29.72   33.99                                                
  5 Salvati, Katie            FR W&L                            1:05.48    1  
      30.38   35.10                                                
  6 Smith, Jackie             SO W&L                            1:10.28  
      31.65   38.63                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tyler          SO Eagles                           53.07    9  
      24.82   28.25                                                
  2 Stirling, Brian           FR W&L                              54.44    4  
      24.53   29.91                                                
  3 Hartman, Ryan             FR W&L                              54.69    3  
      25.35   29.34                                                
  4 Gonzalez, Josh A          JR W&L                              54.86    2  
      25.29   29.57                                                
  5 Dickerson, Michael        SO Eagles                           55.01    1  
      25.36   29.65                                                
  6 McCormack, Jason          JR Eagles                           55.16  
      25.95   29.21                                                
 -- Stirling, Jeffrey         FR W&L                             X54.59  
      25.54   29.05                                                
 -- Smith, Camden             FR W&L                             X55.55  
      25.51   30.04                                                
 -- Grattan, Robert           FR W&L                             X55.62  
      25.47   30.15                                                
 -- Cole, Enser               SO Eagles                          X56.57  
      26.22   30.35                                                
 -- Hess, Colin               FR Eagles                          X57.54  
      26.56   30.98                                                
 -- Norfolk, Billy            FR Eagles                        X1:01.16  
      28.41   32.75                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Dana          FR W&L                            2:18.25    9  
      30.80   36.86   39.53   31.06                                
  2 DeSmit, Megan             FR Eagles                         2:18.69    4  
      30.81   36.85   39.33   31.70                                
  3 Weinstein, Brielle        FR W&L                            2:19.35    3  
      30.88   35.20   40.51   32.76                                
  4 Wallace, Rachel           SO Eagles                         2:19.37    2  
      30.82   36.96   39.63   31.96                                
  5 Beckenstein, Allie        FR Eagles                         2:20.12    1  
      30.85   34.94   41.52   32.81                                
  6 Mahoney, Susan E          SR W&L                            2:21.71  
      31.54   38.27   40.23   31.67                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clendenin, Stephen        SO Eagles                         2:01.64    9  
      25.49   30.90   36.78   28.47                                
  2 Washnock, Christopher     FR W&L                            2:03.06    4  
      26.55   31.15   36.66   28.70                                
  3 Anderson, Justin          JR Eagles                         2:07.52    3  
      26.78   34.86   36.59   29.29                                
  4 Hanson, Ryan A            SO W&L                            2:09.80    2  
      27.40   33.47   38.74   30.19                                
  5 Gray, Burke               FR Eagles                         2:11.00    1  
      26.75   34.59   39.08   30.58                                
  6 Corn, Kevin T             JR W&L                            2:11.23  
      27.74   35.74   37.93   29.82                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          3:45.99   11  
     1) Crockett, Sarah SO              2) Lesiuk, Adriana SO             
     3) Boyer, Christine FR             4) Holt, Leslie SO                
       27.06    56.59    26.64    56.62    27.06    57.58    25.97    55.20
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            3:49.76    4  
     1) Simpson, Sarah JR               2) Miata, Julianne M SR           
     3) Starnes, Lauren FR              4) Worsham, Jenna JR              
       27.40    57.50    27.39    57.60    27.48    57.70    26.72    56.96
  3 University of Mary Washington  'B'                          3:54.30    2  
     1) Deluca, Caroline FR             2) Green, Ashley SO               
     3) Bradley, Liz FR                 4) Strawder, Sam FR               
       27.93    58.49    27.17    58.42    27.84    59.25    26.75    58.14
  4 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            3:57.92  
     1) Smith, Jackie SO                2) Hayden, Tess SO                
     3) Guynn, Rebecca SO               4) Cassada, Jocelyn FR            
       27.94    58.30    13.15    28.40    31.71  1:00.23    32.70  1:30.99
  5 Washington & Lee University  'C'                           x4:03.00  
     1) Boiles, Katie JR                2) Bazzel, Lynn JR                
     3) Schwartz, Erin FR               4) Hudak, Joan FR                 
       29.44  1:02.15    27.88    58.25    29.04  1:01.35    28.45  1:01.25
  6 University of Mary Washington  'C'                         x4:03.12  
     1) Maudlin, Nina SO                2) McClelland, Lindsay SR         
     3) Zelin, Alex SO                  4) Kautz, Amanda JR               
       28.63  1:00.04    28.85  1:00.23    29.54  1:01.86    12.64  1:00.99
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            3:18.67   11  
     1) Tatman, Brett A SR              2) Stirling, Brian FR             
     3) Harder, Bradley FR              4) Crook, Paul D SR               
       24.27    50.56    23.98    49.81    23.64    50.46    22.54    47.84
  2 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            3:19.18    4  
     1) Talluri, Nick JR                2) Hartman, Ryan FR               
     3) Dexter, Ian FR                  4) Diebold, Chris M SR            
       23.78    49.69    23.37    49.06    24.19    51.63    23.37    48.80
  3 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          3:20.94    2  
     1) Dickerson, Michael SO           2) Dunn, Brad SO                  
     3) Anderson, Justin JR             4) Nagy, Chris SO                 
       23.79    50.77    23.97    50.34    24.06    49.81    23.43    50.02
  4 Washington & Lee University  'C'                           x3:22.99  
     1) Smith, Camden FR                2) Grattan, Robert FR             
     3) Cotterall, Samuel FR            4) Stirling, Jeffrey FR           
       24.48    51.10    23.58    50.23    23.95    50.83    23.60    50.83
  5 University of Mary Washington  'B'                          3:25.96  
     1) Zannoni, Cesare FR              2) McCormick, Ian SO              
     3) Dietz, Matt SO                  4) O'Donnell, Brian FR            
       24.62    51.50    24.97    54.07    23.35    49.86    23.80    50.53
  6 University of Mary Washington  'C'                         x3:37.37  
     1) Lugo, Alan FR                   2) Hess, Colin FR                 
     3) Barnaba, Eric SR                4) Wolterding, Eric JR            
       25.45    52.39    25.09    54.05    25.71    54.59    26.17    56.34
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. University of Mary Washington       152   2. Washington & Lee University         110
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Washington & Lee University         170   2. University of Mary Washington        92