Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/12/2009 07:29 AM
             Wingate, Catawba, Ashland and W&L Quad 09 - 1/10/2009             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland University-OH  'A'                                  1:52.89  
     1) Hilgert, Emily SR               2) Hennick, Jessica JR            
     3) Morgan, Allison SO              4) Cargill, Mary                  
       29.07    31.65    27.14    25.03                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:54.53  
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A SR          2) Bazzel, Lynn JR                
     3) Miata, Julianne M SR            4) Simpson, Sarah JR              
       29.30    32.18    27.84    25.21                                    
  3 Wingate University  'A'                                     1:54.78  
     1) Moody, Nicole SO                2) Golesorkhi, Lara JR            
     3) Gerbert, Rebecca JR             4) Lawless, Sarah FR              
       29.23    33.01    27.47    25.07                                    
  4 Ashland University-OH  'B'                                  1:57.78  
     1) Wengerd, Kirsten                2) Bland, Amy                     
     3) McCloskey, Janice               4) Smith, Brittany SO             
       30.00    33.54    27.99    26.25                                    
  5 Catawba College  'A'                                        1:58.61  
     1) Capano, Kira SR                 2) Huff, Katie SO                 
     3) Shultz, Meredith SO             4) Kearney, Katherine FR          
       30.64    32.03    37.92    18.02                                    
  6 Wingate University  'B'                                     1:59.33  
     1) Coetzer, Henni SO               2) Supcoe, Sarah SO               
     3) Kinnett, Kathrine FR            4) Galloway, Jennifer FR          
       30.84    33.53    28.79    26.17                                    
  7 Ashland University-OH  'C'                                 x1:59.78  
     1) Nagle, Jackie SR                2) Chaney, Katy SR                
     3) Tiberi, Nicki                   4) Roberts, Gabby                 
       31.34    33.80    28.94    25.70                                    
  8 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:59.87  
     1) Weinstein, Brielle FR           2) Mahoney, Susan E SR            
     3) Salvati, Katie FR               4) Guynn, Rebecca SO              
       30.26    32.90    29.71    27.00                                    
  9 Wingate University  'C'                                    x2:03.92  
     1) Rogers, Anna SO                 2) Bolt, Ashley FR                
     3) Orzechowska, Anna SR            4) Bayag, Katie SO                
       31.62    35.10    29.80    27.40                                    
 10 Ashland University-OH  'D'                                 x2:08.02  
     1) Heilmeier, Rachel SR            2) Polak, Megan SO                
     3) Parker, Meredith FR             4) McLaughlin, Elysia JR          
       33.92    35.89    31.16    27.05                                    
 11 Washington & Lee University  'C'                           x2:10.54  
     1) Boiles, Katie JR                2) Moryan, Claire FR              
     3) Gibbs, Kate FR                  4) Pinney, Ryan JR                
       34.01    35.88    30.96    29.69                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland University-OH  'A'                                  1:37.46  
     1) Cook, Matt                      2) McGraw, Sean JR                
     3) Worhatch, Brian SO              4) Monti, Ben                     
       25.23    27.04    23.65    21.54                                    
  2 Wingate University  'A'                                     1:37.98  
     1) Sousa, Lee FR                   2) Blom, Patrick SR               
     3) Schoenbachler, Ben SR           4) Richardson, Dwight SO          
       25.56    27.59    23.40    21.43                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:38.24  
     1) Diebold, Chris M SR             2) Crook, Paul D SR               
     3) Stirling, Brian FR              4) Barnds, Brandon L JR           
       25.61    27.49    23.45    21.69                                    
  4 Catawba College  'A'                                        1:38.31  
     1) Karlsson, Mikael FR             2) Drakes, Patrik JR              
     3) Stolt, Christopher FR           4) Novak, Patrick SO              
       26.21    26.96    23.22    21.92                                    
  5 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:39.89  
     1) Tatman, Brett A SR              2) Childers, Ian I JR             
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey FR            4) Talluri, Nick JR               
       26.06    28.47    23.52    21.84                                    
  6 Wingate University  'B'                                     1:42.00  
     1) Machado, Marcello SO            2) Hennessy, Kevin JR             
     3) Stephens, Scott JR              4) Jones, Carlos JR               
       25.47    29.39    23.79    23.35                                    
  7 Ashland University-OH  'B'                                  1:42.91  
     1) Thomasson, Oscar SR             2) Konzcak, Franz                 
     3) Madsen, Jesper                  4) Clements, Matt JR              
       26.57    29.24    24.20    22.90                                    
  8 Washington & Lee University  'C'                           x1:43.06  
     1) Smith, Camden FR                2) Hanson, Ryan A SO              
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A JR             4) Dexter, Ian FR                 
       27.00    29.69    24.19    22.18                                    
  9 Washington & Lee University  'D'                           x1:45.97  
     1) Colicchio, Tom M SO             2) Corn, Kevin T JR               
     3) Terry, Dorsey B SO              4) Anderson, Matt SR              
       28.14    30.16    24.90    22.77                                    
 10 Catawba College  'B'                                        1:48.31  
     1) Daley, Christopher FR           2) Thornton, Eric SR              
     3) Blanks, Jonathon SO             4) Weller, Justin JR              
 11 Wingate University  'C'                                    x1:48.72  
     1) Voetsch, RJ JR                  2) Alexander, Robbie JR           
     3) Murphy, Ben FR                  4) Eaves, Jeremy SO               
       29.11    29.99    25.14    24.48                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trabue, Kelsey            SO Wingate Swimming              10:55.70  
      30.30   32.49   32.99   33.02   32.98   33.09   33.19   33.29
      32.73   32.13   33.03   33.02   33.03   33.24   33.27   32.99
      32.97   32.78   33.33   31.83                                
  2 Nagele, Stephanie         FR Wingate Swimming              10:57.44  
      30.02   32.81   33.36   33.41   32.88   33.17   33.13   32.98
      32.74   33.15   33.51   33.64   33.22   33.14   33.17   32.89
      32.82   32.93   32.83   31.64                                
  3 Erickson, Sarah           SO Wingate Swimming              11:01.88  
      29.95   32.59   32.95   33.17   33.18   33.10   33.15   33.11
      33.33   33.41   33.24   33.26   33.37   33.61   33.68   33.47
      33.65   33.83   33.52   32.31                                
  4 Hayden, Tess              SO W&L                           11:04.28  
      30.32   33.03   32.96   33.30   33.30   33.14   33.47   33.36
      33.44   33.59   34.03   33.58   33.49   33.38   33.42   33.46
      33.46   33.42   33.55   32.58                                
  5 Parker, Heidi                Ashland-OH                    11:16.76  
      30.58   32.75   33.42   33.85   33.76   33.81   34.00   34.08
      34.27   34.42   34.29   34.67   34.51   34.44   34.83   34.45
      34.09   34.18   33.72   32.64                                
  6 Shultz, Meredith          SO CC                            11:16.93  
      30.73   33.74   33.81   33.83   33.72   33.88   33.97   34.01
      33.90   34.13   33.98   34.32   34.34   34.29   34.34   34.49
      34.52   34.18   34.12   32.63                                
  7 Moga, Katie                  Ashland-OH                    11:19.06  
      29.72   32.98   33.50   33.47   33.44   33.39   33.60   34.46
      34.37   34.50   34.37   34.29   34.44   34.53   34.83   34.92
      35.17   34.54   34.81   33.73                                
  8 Bailey, Aubree            JR Ashland-OH                    11:19.49  
      30.85   33.17   33.65   33.95   33.96   34.28   34.27   34.22
      34.40   34.10   34.27   34.51   34.69   34.39   34.49   34.31
      34.28   33.96   34.33   33.41                                
  9 Crossen, Kelly            SO Wingate Swimming             x11:25.16  
      31.09   33.60   34.52   34.31   34.56   34.56   34.68   34.65
      34.54   34.14   34.48   34.58   34.34   34.65   34.20   34.49
      34.73   33.88   35.00   34.16                                
 10 Morill, Kara              FR CC                            11:30.96  
      32.51   34.75   35.65   35.08   34.86   34.93   35.15   34.88
      34.57   34.31   34.12   34.04   34.24   34.53   34.50   34.74
      34.54   34.83   34.55   34.18                                
 11 Greggila, Stephanie          Ashland-OH                   x11:34.58  
      30.85   33.74   34.38   34.44   34.44   34.59   34.83   35.08
      35.18   35.00   35.16   35.01   35.59   35.13   35.23   35.37
      34.90   35.62   35.40   34.64                                
 12 Schwartz, Erin            FR W&L                           11:37.99  
      30.47   33.86   34.73   34.92   34.87   34.56   35.08   35.22
      35.38   36.21   36.45   35.82   34.07   34.94   35.05   35.27
      35.54   36.00   34.87   34.68                                
 13 Hudak, Joan               FR W&L                           11:51.74  
      31.37   33.99   34.40   34.86   34.41   34.59   34.60   34.83
      35.43   35.46   35.29   36.63   36.31   37.07   37.28   36.76
      36.44   37.44   37.75   36.83                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polak, Todd               SO Ashland-OH                    10:03.49  
      26.95   29.13   29.55   29.89   29.80   30.13   30.22   30.22
      30.21   30.84   30.53   30.57   30.55   30.76   30.87   30.73
      30.82   30.87   30.90   29.95                                
  2 Austin, Dan B             JR W&L                           10:09.19  
      28.05   30.07   30.52   30.64   30.40   30.57   30.63   30.51
      30.61   30.90   30.82   30.53   30.30   30.81   30.71   30.59
      30.70   30.57   30.89   30.37                                
  3 Wright, Blake             JR Wingate Swimming              10:10.59  
      27.31   29.44   29.90   30.11   30.34   31.04   31.24   31.37
      31.16   31.75   31.27   31.33   31.55   31.12   31.14   31.22
      31.08   30.99   29.76   27.47                                
  4 Chesonis, Tyler           FR Ashland-OH                    10:10.79  
      27.74   30.08   30.56   30.71   30.71   30.79   30.67   30.79
      30.92   30.97   30.87   31.28   31.24   31.10   31.22   30.95
      31.14   31.12   30.04   27.89                                
  5 Giesen, Jonathan G        JR W&L                           10:12.02  
      27.62   30.01   30.56   30.72   30.79   31.23   30.74   31.09
      31.08   31.06   31.09   30.97   31.03   31.03   31.22   30.91
      30.94   30.83   30.15   28.95                                
  6 Absher, Benjamin          FR W&L                           10:13.66  
      27.76   30.40   30.68   30.62   30.79   30.55   30.69   31.03
      30.59   31.04   31.03   30.91   30.85   31.12   30.98   31.17
      31.49   31.34   31.09   29.53                                
  7 Cullo, Francis            FR W&L                          x10:14.92  
      28.32   30.77   30.50   30.87   30.94   30.82   31.21   31.37
      31.11   31.37   31.40   31.18   30.98   31.21   31.02   31.26
      31.09   30.92   30.54   28.04                                
  8 Hoagland, Daniel          SO Wingate Swimming              10:15.02  
      27.87   30.23   31.16   30.89   31.47   31.05   31.43   31.41
      31.74   31.66   31.62   31.71   30.51   30.67   31.05   31.03
      30.61   30.21   30.32   28.38                                
  9 Dugan, Matthew            SR Wingate Swimming              10:19.32  
      27.65   30.46   30.52   30.93   31.15   30.74   30.89   31.10
      30.96   31.47   31.42   30.90   31.13   31.17   31.42   31.43
      31.65   31.62   31.74   30.97                                
 10 Balint, Ray               FR Wingate Swimming             x10:22.49  
      28.29   30.32   30.87   31.01   31.03   31.26   31.19   31.37
      31.62   31.46   31.74   31.54   31.80   31.63   31.54   31.37
      31.19   31.56   31.32   30.38                                
 11 Gibson, Grant             JR CC                            10:28.18  
      27.50   30.18   30.73   31.41   31.22   31.52   31.74   31.72
      32.27   31.64   31.85   32.23   31.79   31.69   31.84   31.82
      32.06   31.91   32.32   30.74                                
 12 Daley, Christopher        FR CC                            10:30.38  
      28.32   30.42   30.42   30.90   31.10   30.99   31.67   31.48
      31.64   31.97   32.49   32.25   32.49   32.16   32.26   32.09
      32.58   32.61   32.26   30.28                                
 13 Tribuzi, Sean                Ashland-OH                    10:34.70  
      28.54   30.67   30.82   31.17   31.16   31.19   31.55   31.59
      31.73   31.97   32.16   32.30   32.27   32.31   32.55   32.57
      32.87   33.08   33.07   31.13                                
 14 May, Andy                 SO Ashland-OH                   x10:43.87  
      27.63   30.22   31.57   31.36   31.66   31.63   31.68   31.59
      32.24   32.15   32.42   32.63   32.72   33.08   33.46   33.54
      33.83   33.42   33.72   33.32                                
 15 Hoffman, Craige           JR CC                            11:08.39  
      28.94   32.63   32.66   33.34   33.20   34.19   33.78   33.85
      33.96   34.15   34.14   33.86   33.99   33.94   34.06   34.40
      33.71   33.70   33.53   32.36                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Cheryl           SO Wingate Swimming               1:56.57  
      27.06   29.32   30.15   30.04                                
  2 Starnes, Lauren           FR W&L                            2:00.58  
      28.65   30.74   31.23   29.96                                
  3 Wengerd, Kirsten             Ashland-OH                     2:00.81  
      27.59   30.85   31.56   30.81                                
  4 Cargill, Mary                Ashland-OH                     2:02.80  
      28.52   32.02   31.99   30.27                                
  5 Mahoney, Susan E          SR W&L                            2:02.83  
      28.46   30.88   31.46   32.03                                
  6 Pales, Brittany           FR Wingate Swimming               2:03.15  
      29.66   31.65   31.07   30.77                                
  7 Kinnett, Kathrine         FR Wingate Swimming               2:03.20  
      28.65   31.06   31.69   31.80                                
  8 Worsham, Jenna            JR W&L                            2:03.31  
      28.64   31.61   31.55   31.51                                
  9 Trabue, Kelsey            SO Wingate Swimming              x2:04.44  
      29.52   31.43   32.07   31.42                                
 10 Capano, Kira              SR CC                             2:04.96  
      28.87   31.79   32.27   32.03                                
 11 Savitt, Heather           FR Ashland-OH                     2:09.53  
      30.61   33.03   33.16   32.73                                
 12 McLaughlin, Elysia        JR Ashland-OH                    x2:09.64  
      30.23   32.81   33.28   33.32                                
 13 Smith, Jackie             SO W&L                           x2:11.26  
      29.62   32.71   34.38   34.55                                
 14 Horton, Jaime             SO CC                             2:12.85  
      29.78   32.90   34.76   35.41                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Paul D             SR W&L                            1:42.59  
      24.31   26.06   26.02   26.20                                
  2 Chagas, Gus               JR Wingate Swimming               1:43.28  
      25.06   27.37   25.40   25.45                                
  3 Diebold, Chris M          SR W&L                            1:46.88  
      25.20   27.58   27.38   26.72                                
  4 Defrancisco, Daniel       JR Wingate Swimming               1:47.53  
      25.02   27.62   27.58   27.31                                
  5 Palmiotto, Danny          FR Wingate Swimming               1:47.76  
      25.04   27.91   27.60   27.21                                
  6 Walpole, Alex             SO CC                             1:48.39  
      24.82   26.95   27.78   28.84                                
  7 Willers, Lucas            SO Wingate Swimming              x1:48.48  
      25.52   28.01   28.03   26.92                                
  8 Gouvea, Arthur               Ashland-OH                     1:48.78  
      25.04   27.42   28.19   28.13                                
  9 Stirling, Brian           FR W&L                            1:49.41  
      25.65   28.09   27.85   27.82                                
 10 Herlihy, Kevin            SR Ashland-OH                     1:49.60  
      25.38   27.81   28.26   28.15                                
 11 Corn, Kevin T             JR W&L                           x1:50.27  
      26.05   28.24   27.89   28.09                                
 12 Vogele, Chewy                Ashland-OH                     1:51.41  
      24.98   27.40   29.13   29.90                                
 13 Clements, Matt            JR Ashland-OH                    x1:54.41  
      26.22   28.35   30.08   29.76                                
 14 Owen, Zach                SO CC                             1:54.66  
      26.68   28.99   29.78   29.21                                
 15 McErlean, Kevin           FR W&L                           x1:57.98  
      26.17   29.95   31.01   30.85                                
 16 Flebbe, Kevin             JR CC                             2:04.66  
      27.99   31.31   32.64   32.72                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kesmark, Malin            FR Wingate Swimming               1:01.17  
      29.46   31.71                                                
  2 Moody, Nicole             SO Wingate Swimming               1:01.73  
      30.08   31.65                                                
  3 Strachan, Lindsey A       SR W&L                            1:01.77  
      30.13   31.64                                                
  4 Vencl, Samantha           JR Wingate Swimming               1:02.43  
      30.21   32.22                                                
  5 Weinstein, Brielle        FR W&L                            1:03.10  
      30.69   32.41                                                
  6 Cassada, Jocelyn          FR W&L                            1:03.70  
      30.98   32.72                                                
  7 McCloskey, Janice            Ashland-OH                     1:03.86  
      30.80   33.06                                                
  8 Hilgert, Emily            SR Ashland-OH                     1:04.68  
      30.90   33.78                                                
  9 Rogers, Anna              SO Wingate Swimming              x1:06.47  
      32.07   34.40                                                
 10 Harrigan, Brittany        JR CC                             1:06.95  
      32.42   34.53                                                
 11 Tiberi, Nicki                Ashland-OH                     1:07.76  
      32.59   35.17                                                
 12 Birchmeier, Nicole        S0 Ashland-OH                    x1:09.00  
      33.27   35.73                                                
 13 Porter, Melaney           JR CC                             1:09.52  
      33.95   35.57                                                
 14 Boiles, Katie             JR W&L                           x1:12.41  
      35.32   37.09                                                
 -- Coetzer, Henni            SO Wingate Swimming              X1:05.82  
      31.77   34.05                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sousa, Lee                FR Wingate Swimming                 52.84  
      25.85   26.99                                                
  2 Richardson, Dwight        SO Wingate Swimming                 54.64  
      26.61   28.03                                                
  3 Tatman, Brett A           SR W&L                              55.02  
      26.87   28.15                                                
  4 Viselli, Santino          FR Wingate Swimming                 55.63  
      26.87   28.76                                                
  5 Washnock, Christopher     FR W&L                              55.79  
      27.20   28.59                                                
  6 Cook, Matt                   Ashland-OH                       55.99  
      27.58   28.41                                                
  7 Smith, Camden             FR W&L                              56.89  
      27.52   29.37                                                
  8 Willers, Lucas            SO Wingate Swimming                x57.17  
      27.60   29.57                                                
  9 Thomasson, Oscar          SR Ashland-OH                       57.83  
      27.98   29.85                                                
 10 Blanks, Jonathon          SO CC                               58.87  
      27.77   31.10                                                
 11 Colicchio, Tom M          SO W&L                           x1:01.97  
      29.62   32.35                                                
 12 Glisson, Peter            SO CC                             1:09.93  
      34.09   35.84                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Cheryl           SO Wingate Swimming               1:08.90  
      32.72   36.18                                                
  2 Huff, Katie               SO CC                             1:09.03  
      32.27   36.76                                                
  3 Bazzel, Lynn              JR W&L                            1:09.91  
      32.95   36.96                                                
  4 Fredericks, Dana          FR W&L                            1:10.25  
      33.20   37.05                                                
  5 Golesorkhi, Lara          JR Wingate Swimming               1:10.96  
      33.61   37.35                                                
  6 Moga, Katie                  Ashland-OH                     1:12.86  
      34.12   38.74                                                
  7 Chaney, Katy              SR Ashland-OH                     1:13.32  
      35.06   38.26                                                
  8 Schwartz, Erin            FR W&L                            1:13.54  
      34.14   39.40                                                
  9 Bland, Amy                   Ashland-OH                     1:14.78  
      34.97   39.81                                                
 10 Polak, Megan              SO Ashland-OH                    x1:17.45  
      36.62   40.83                                                
 10 Bolt, Ashley              FR Wingate Swimming               1:17.45  
      36.53   40.92                                                
 12 Moryan, Claire            FR W&L                           x1:17.74  
      36.91   40.83                                                
 13 Bayag, Katie              SO Wingate Swimming              x1:21.21  
      37.60   43.61                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Mason             JR Wingate Swimming                 58.47  
      27.52   30.95                                                
  2 Machado, Marcello         SO Wingate Swimming               1:01.03  
      28.89   32.14                                                
  3 Blom, Patrick             SR Wingate Swimming               1:01.23  
      28.85   32.38                                                
  4 Drakes, Patrik            JR CC                             1:01.45  
      28.49   32.96                                                
  5 Childers, Ian I           JR W&L                            1:02.67  
      29.77   32.90                                                
  6 Madsen, Jesper               Ashland-OH                     1:02.96  
      30.05   32.91                                                
  7 Stagg, Winston W          JR W&L                            1:03.15  
      29.15   34.00                                                
  8 Malul, Yakir              FR CC                             1:03.63  
      29.92   33.71                                                
  9 Hennessy, Kevin           JR Wingate Swimming              x1:04.83  
      30.36   34.47                                                
 10 Cotterall, Samuel         FR W&L                            1:05.92  
      30.40   35.52                                                
 11 Hanson, Ryan A            SO W&L                           x1:06.34  
      30.62   35.72                                                
 12 Thornton, Eric            SR CC                             1:06.67  
      31.36   35.31                                                
 13 Konzcak, Franz               Ashland-OH                     1:07.05  
      31.13   35.92                                                
 -- Voetsch, RJ               JR Wingate Swimming              X1:06.11  
      31.35   34.76                                                
 -- Alexander, Robbie         JR Wingate Swimming              X1:07.29  
      30.69   36.60                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wermer, Lizzy             SR Ashland-OH                     2:13.28  
      30.06   33.74   34.33   35.15                                
  2 Supcoe, Sarah             SO Wingate Swimming               2:17.90  
      29.82   34.40   36.50   37.18                                
  3 Kinnett, Kathrine         FR Wingate Swimming               2:18.03  
      30.63   34.52   35.76   37.12                                
  4 Orzechowska, Anna         SR Wingate Swimming               2:22.55  
      31.73   35.37   37.31   38.14                                
  5 Salvati, Katie            FR W&L                            2:23.98  
      31.62   35.70   37.68   38.98                                
  6 Miata, Julianne M         SR W&L                            2:24.10  
      31.45   36.27   37.79   38.59                                
  7 Nagle, Jackie             SR Ashland-OH                     2:29.26  
      31.44   36.73   39.70   41.39                                
  8 Gibbs, Kate               FR W&L                            2:30.94  
      34.22   39.39   38.36   38.97                                
  9 Bayag, Katie              SO Wingate Swimming              x2:35.72  
      32.97   38.87   41.76   42.12                                
 10 Parker, Meredith          FR Ashland-OH                     2:36.24  
      32.97   38.97   41.70   42.60                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worhatch, Brian           SO Ashland-OH                     1:59.23  
      25.56   30.64   30.77   32.26                                
  2 Corcoran, Kyle            JR Wingate Swimming               1:59.30  
      26.64   30.44   30.72   31.50                                
  3 Gonzalez, Josh A          JR W&L                            1:59.72  
      27.22   30.83   30.95   30.72                                
  4 Vogele, Chewy                Ashland-OH                     2:00.26  
      27.08   30.84   31.10   31.24                                
  5 Hartman, Ryan             FR W&L                            2:00.32  
      26.79   30.24   31.24   32.05                                
  6 Stephens, Scott           JR Wingate Swimming               2:01.98  
      26.89   31.10   31.66   32.33                                
  7 Wilder, Brandon L         SO W&L                            2:02.56  
      26.95   30.97   31.95   32.69                                
  8 Karlsson, Mikael          FR CC                             2:03.34  
      27.01   30.64   33.05   32.64                                
  9 Stirling, Jeffrey         FR W&L                           x2:03.53  
      26.56   30.60   31.59   34.78                                
 10 Murphy, Ben               FR Wingate Swimming               2:04.05  
      27.87   31.93   32.29   31.96                                
 11 Eaves, Jeremy             SO Wingate Swimming              x2:06.62  
      28.68   31.78   32.64   33.52                                
 12 Blanks, Jonathon          SO CC                             2:13.90  
      27.75   32.23   35.40   38.52                                
 13 Flebbe, Kevin             JR CC                             2:16.43  
      28.62   33.51   35.87   38.43                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Allison           SO Ashland-OH                       25.48  
  2 Lawless, Sarah            FR Wingate Swimming                 25.56  
  3 Simpson, Sarah            JR W&L                              25.66  
  4 Hennick, Jessica          JR Ashland-OH                       25.78  
  5 Golesorkhi, Lara          JR Wingate Swimming                 25.92  
  6 Miata, Julianne M         SR W&L                              25.95  
  7 Worsham, Jenna            JR W&L                              25.97  
  8 Kearney, Katherine        FR CC                               26.18  
  9 Pales, Brittany           FR Wingate Swimming                 26.23  
 10 Galloway, Jennifer        FR Wingate Swimming                x26.40  
 11 Roberts, Gabby               Ashland-OH                       26.76  
 12 Huff, Katie               SO CC                               26.92  
 13 Guynn, Rebecca            SO W&L                             x26.95  
 14 Smith, Brittany           SO Ashland-OH                      x27.11  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Mason             JR Wingate Swimming                 21.28  
  2 McGraw, Sean              JR Ashland-OH                       21.56  
  3 Talluri, Nick             JR W&L                              21.84  
  4 Defrancisco, Daniel       JR Wingate Swimming                 22.04  
  5 Barnds, Brandon L         JR W&L                              22.07  
  6 Richardson, Dwight        SO Wingate Swimming                 22.12  
  7 Dexter, Ian               FR W&L                              22.39  
  8 Viselli, Santino          FR Wingate Swimming                x22.57  
  9 Novak, Patrick            SO CC                               22.69  
 10 Gouvea, Arthur               Ashland-OH                       22.98  
 11 Anderson, Matt            SR W&L                             x23.25  
 12 Clements, Matt            JR Ashland-OH                       23.32  
 13 Weller, Justin            JR CC                               24.19  
 14 Dort, Matt                SR Ashland-OH                      x24.39  
 15 Glisson, Peter            SO CC                               25.53  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cargill, Mary                Ashland-OH                       55.44  
      26.71   28.73                                                
  2 Kesmark, Malin            FR Wingate Swimming                 55.52  
      27.06   28.46                                                
  3 Simpson, Sarah            JR W&L                              55.98  
      27.06   28.92                                                
  4 Morgan, Allison           SO Ashland-OH                       56.05  
      27.11   28.94                                                
  5 Coetzer, Henni            SO Wingate Swimming                 56.81  
      27.23   29.58                                                
  6 Worsham, Jenna            JR W&L                              56.87  
      27.70   29.17                                                
  7 Pales, Brittany           FR Wingate Swimming                 57.45  
      28.08   29.37                                                
  8 Lawless, Sarah            FR Wingate Swimming                x57.70  
      27.52   30.18                                                
  9 Starnes, Lauren           FR W&L                              57.94  
      28.39   29.55                                                
  9 Kearney, Katherine        FR CC                               57.94  
      27.78   30.16                                                
 11 Smith, Brittany           SO Ashland-OH                       58.62  
      28.40   30.22                                                
 12 Greggila, Stephanie          Ashland-OH                      x59.16  
      28.18   30.98                                                
 13 Boiles, Katie             JR W&L                           x1:00.64  
      28.78   31.86                                                
 14 Horton, Jaime             SO CC                             1:03.34  
      30.37   32.97                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Mason             JR Wingate Swimming                 46.71  
      22.51   24.20                                                
  2 Chagas, Gus               JR Wingate Swimming                 47.39  
      23.21   24.18                                                
  3 McGraw, Sean              JR Ashland-OH                       48.01  
      22.92   25.09                                                
  4 Monti, Ben                   Ashland-OH                       48.48  
      23.17   25.31                                                
  5 Talluri, Nick             JR W&L                              48.60  
      23.61   24.99                                                
  6 Schoenbachler, Ben        SR Wingate Swimming                 49.27  
      23.69   25.58                                                
  7 Barnds, Brandon L         JR W&L                              49.66  
      23.90   25.76                                                
  8 Willers, Lucas            SO Wingate Swimming                x49.69  
      23.85   25.84                                                
  9 Smith, Camden             FR W&L                              50.24  
      24.08   26.16                                                
 10 Hartman, Ryan             FR W&L                             x50.46  
      24.16   26.30                                                
 11 Stolt, Christopher        FR CC                               50.75  
      23.93   26.82                                                
 12 Clements, Matt            JR Ashland-OH                       51.25  
      24.69   26.56                                                
 13 Walpole, Alex             SO CC                               51.27  
      24.44   26.83                                                
 14 Dort, Matt                SR Ashland-OH                      x55.19  
      26.80   28.39                                                
 15 Hoffman, Craige           JR CC                               57.19  
      27.53   29.66                                                
 16 Glisson, Peter            SO CC                              x57.83  
      28.01   29.82                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A       SR W&L                            2:10.27  
      31.23   32.75   33.23   33.06                                
  2 Kesmark, Malin            FR Wingate Swimming               2:11.24  
      31.20   33.46   33.58   33.00                                
  3 Weinstein, Brielle        FR W&L                            2:16.51  
      31.83   34.32   35.38   34.98                                
  4 Salvati, Katie            FR W&L                            2:17.35  
      32.50   34.81   35.38   34.66                                
  5 Moody, Nicole             SO Wingate Swimming               2:17.48  
      32.01   34.60   35.77   35.10                                
  6 McCloskey, Janice            Ashland-OH                     2:18.10  
      32.21   34.67   35.68   35.54                                
  7 Wengerd, Kirsten             Ashland-OH                     2:18.48  
      32.24   34.99   36.00   35.25                                
  8 Vencl, Samantha           JR Wingate Swimming               2:20.58  
      32.35   35.61   36.42   36.20                                
  9 Capano, Kira              SR CC                             2:20.62  
      33.32   35.48   36.19   35.63                                
 10 Rogers, Anna              SO Wingate Swimming              x2:22.13  
      32.56   36.32   37.37   35.88                                
 11 Hudak, Joan               FR W&L                           x2:23.37  
      33.49   36.24   36.54   37.10                                
 12 Hilgert, Emily            SR Ashland-OH                     2:26.58  
      34.66   36.95   37.28   37.69                                
 13 Porter, Melaney           JR CC                             2:31.81  
      36.16   38.30   38.84   38.51                                
 14 Heilmeier, Rachel         SR Ashland-OH                    x2:39.04  
      37.14   40.05   40.47   41.38                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sousa, Lee                FR Wingate Swimming               1:54.68  
      27.48   28.69   29.29   29.22                                
  2 Palmiotto, Danny          FR Wingate Swimming               1:58.33  
      28.59   29.98   29.99   29.77                                
  3 Tatman, Brett A           SR W&L                            1:58.86  
      28.11   29.52   30.44   30.79                                
  4 Washnock, Christopher     FR W&L                            1:59.15  
      28.34   30.60   30.66   29.55                                
  5 Defrancisco, Daniel       JR Wingate Swimming               2:00.02  
      28.48   30.83   30.68   30.03                                
  6 Viselli, Santino          FR Wingate Swimming              x2:00.96  
      28.61   30.52   30.90   30.93                                
  7 Thomasson, Oscar          SR Ashland-OH                     2:03.86  
      29.09   31.69   31.90   31.18                                
  8 Gouvea, Arthur               Ashland-OH                     2:04.00  
      29.64   31.72   32.07   30.57                                
  9 Binder, Daniel            FR W&L                            2:04.47  
      29.21   31.50   32.18   31.58                                
 10 Karlsson, Mikael          FR CC                             2:05.74  
      28.98   31.91   32.79   32.06                                
 11 Cullo, Francis            FR W&L                           x2:07.55  
      29.88   32.44   32.85   32.38                                
 12 Cook, Matt                   Ashland-OH                     2:08.54  
      29.67   33.25   34.37   31.25                                
 13 May, Andy                 SO Ashland-OH                    x2:08.89  
      30.80   32.87   33.09   32.13                                
 14 Gibson, Grant             JR CC                             2:09.64  
      29.46   32.56   33.97   33.65                                
 15 Blanks, Jonathon          SO CC                             2:14.58  
      30.43   34.41   34.57   35.17                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Cheryl           SO Wingate Swimming               2:28.57  
      33.85   37.68   38.32   38.72                                
  2 Huff, Katie               SO CC                             2:31.92  
      34.80   38.78   39.43   38.91                                
  3 Wermer, Lizzy             SR Ashland-OH                     2:32.59  
      35.20   38.60   39.42   39.37                                
  4 Fredericks, Dana          FR W&L                            2:32.72  
      34.47   38.97   39.55   39.73                                
  5 Mahoney, Susan E          SR W&L                            2:33.21  
      35.56   38.87   39.72   39.06                                
  6 Bazzel, Lynn              JR W&L                            2:33.54  
      34.26   38.68   39.42   41.18                                
  7 Shultz, Meredith          SO CC                             2:34.66  
      35.29   39.39   39.59   40.39                                
  8 Supcoe, Sarah             SO Wingate Swimming               2:36.36  
      36.32   39.66   40.18   40.20                                
  9 Chaney, Katy              SR Ashland-OH                     2:37.23  
      35.91   40.82   40.95   39.55                                
 10 Bland, Amy                   Ashland-OH                     2:43.96  
      36.28   42.09   43.18   42.41                                
 11 Moryan, Claire            FR W&L                           x2:46.39  
      38.57   42.01   42.66   43.15                                
 12 Polak, Megan              SO Ashland-OH                    x2:48.45  
      37.42   42.54   44.17   44.32                                
 13 Bolt, Ashley              FR Wingate Swimming               2:50.92  
      38.25   43.27   44.55   44.85                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Kyle            JR Wingate Swimming               2:10.12  
      30.13   33.24   33.52   33.23                                
  2 Madsen, Jesper               Ashland-OH                     2:11.14  
      30.98   33.96   33.23   32.97                                
  3 Machado, Marcello         SO Wingate Swimming               2:11.53  
      30.09   33.52   34.05   33.87                                
  4 Childers, Ian I           JR W&L                            2:16.09  
      31.64   34.97   35.29   34.19                                
  5 Stagg, Winston W          JR W&L                            2:17.71  
      31.98   35.40   34.67   35.66                                
  6 Blom, Patrick             SR Wingate Swimming               2:18.05  
      30.65   34.78   36.22   36.40                                
  7 Drakes, Patrik            JR CC                             2:20.89  
      30.80   35.17   36.42   38.50                                
  8 Hennessy, Kevin           JR Wingate Swimming              x2:21.07  
      31.60   35.62   36.91   36.94                                
  9 Novak, Patrick            SO CC                             2:22.88  
      32.44   36.32   36.68   37.44                                
 10 Corn, Kevin T             JR W&L                            2:23.00  
      32.66   36.48   36.54   37.32                                
 11 Thornton, Eric            SR CC                             2:28.64  
      33.28   37.96   38.53   38.87                                
 12 Konzcak, Franz               Ashland-OH                     2:29.82  
      33.37   38.40   39.21   38.84                                
 13 Alexander, Robbie         JR Wingate Swimming              x2:34.95  
      33.62   40.43   40.46   40.44                                
 -- Balint, Ray               FR Wingate Swimming              X2:31.89  
      32.91   38.20   40.02   40.76                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starnes, Lauren           FR W&L                            5:21.62  
      29.69   31.72   32.22   32.47   32.58   32.71   32.62   32.93
      32.86   31.82                                                
  2 Hayden, Tess              SO W&L                            5:23.25  
      29.62   32.08   32.30   32.51   32.81   32.90   32.91   32.97
      32.94   32.21                                                
  3 Trabue, Kelsey            SO Wingate Swimming               5:24.61  
      30.13   32.58   32.65   33.31   33.06   32.91   32.51   32.48
      32.69   32.29                                                
  4 Erickson, Sarah           SO Wingate Swimming               5:25.08  
      29.71   32.30   33.09   33.24   33.05   32.94   32.94   33.14
      32.75   31.92                                                
  5 Moga, Katie                  Ashland-OH                     5:26.57  
      29.42   32.25   32.48   32.85   33.12   33.51   33.36   33.28
      33.60   32.70                                                
  6 Nagele, Stephanie         FR Wingate Swimming               5:26.79  
      30.13   32.88   32.97   33.47   33.69   32.95   33.03   33.12
      32.91   31.64                                                
  7 Strachan, Lindsey A       SR W&L                            5:29.33  
      30.04   33.07   33.44   33.40   33.22   33.31   33.59   33.42
      33.42   32.42                                                
  8 Parker, Heidi                Ashland-OH                     5:32.15  
      30.99   32.98   33.22   33.75   33.83   33.49   33.76   33.64
      33.64   32.85                                                
  9 Bailey, Aubree            JR Ashland-OH                     5:34.71  
      30.54   33.07   33.63   34.04   34.29   34.51   34.14   34.76
      33.76   31.97                                                
 10 Schwartz, Erin            FR W&L                           x5:35.29  
      30.49   33.25   33.47   33.49   33.68   33.81   34.35   34.63
      34.52   33.60                                                
 11 Crossen, Kelly            SO Wingate Swimming              x5:37.26  
      30.92   33.86   34.79   34.80   34.41   34.10   34.01   34.16
      33.78   32.43                                                
 12 Savitt, Heather           FR Ashland-OH                    x5:44.28  
      31.76   34.37   34.68   34.94   34.81   34.89   34.78   34.97
      35.03   34.05                                                
 13 Morill, Kara              FR CC                             5:47.65  
      31.24   34.59   35.23   35.80   35.16   34.97   35.49   35.22
      35.52   34.43                                                
 14 Harrigan, Brittany        JR CC                             5:49.45  
      30.21   33.57   34.74   35.30   36.15   36.30   36.07   36.25
      35.77   35.09                                                
 15 Horton, Jaime             SO CC                             6:01.51  
      31.76   35.27   36.26   36.70   36.86   36.88   37.15   37.07
      37.10   36.46                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Paul D             SR W&L                            4:47.27  
      25.10   28.23   28.65   28.94   29.08   29.17   29.27   29.50
      29.65   29.68                                                
  2 Polak, Todd               SO Ashland-OH                     4:51.39  
      26.43   29.05   28.83   29.21   29.27   29.60   29.85   30.05
      29.80   29.30                                                
  3 Diebold, Chris M          SR W&L                            4:56.26  
      26.55   29.55   30.21   30.35   30.17   30.18   29.57   29.85
      30.39   29.44                                                
  4 Hoagland, Daniel          SO Wingate Swimming               4:57.34  
      26.87   29.21   30.01   30.57   30.59   30.45   30.48   30.23
      30.27   28.66                                                
  5 Giesen, Jonathan G        JR W&L                            4:57.43  
      26.84   29.18   29.74   30.20   30.37   31.05   30.52   30.81
      30.14   28.58                                                
  6 Austin, Dan B             JR W&L                           x4:58.51  
      27.78   29.62   29.80   30.16   30.29   30.26   30.22   30.45
      30.44   29.49                                                
  7 Dugan, Matthew            SR Wingate Swimming               4:59.06  
      26.92   29.93   30.28   30.54   30.49   30.44   30.47   30.08
      29.97   29.94                                                
  8 Wright, Blake             JR Wingate Swimming               5:00.37  
      27.32   29.44   29.98   30.20   30.33   30.35   30.27   31.20
      31.41   29.87                                                
  9 Murphy, Ben               FR Wingate Swimming              x5:01.36  
      28.07   30.25   30.63   30.84   30.84   30.67   30.44   30.36
      30.13   29.13                                                
 10 Chesonis, Tyler           FR Ashland-OH                     5:01.69  
      27.37   30.15   31.09   31.00   30.88   30.85   30.89   30.74
      30.13   28.59                                                
 11 Walpole, Alex             SO CC                             5:04.77  
      27.21   30.18   30.76   30.64   30.60   30.94   30.86   30.96
      31.56   31.06                                                
 12 Herlihy, Kevin            SR Ashland-OH                     5:07.12  
      27.96   30.42   30.74   31.38   30.97   30.93   31.35   31.51
      31.50   30.36                                                
 13 Tribuzi, Sean                Ashland-OH                    x5:08.08  
      27.88   30.39   30.65   30.81   31.16   31.40   31.53   31.52
      31.73   31.01                                                
 14 Owen, Zach                SO CC                             5:11.67  
      28.24   30.58   30.99   31.04   31.53   31.92   32.22   32.24
      32.19   30.72                                                
 15 Gibson, Grant             JR CC                             5:16.68  
      27.57   30.93   32.08   31.96   32.41   32.39   32.08   32.86
      32.25   32.15                                                
 16 Hoffman, Craige           JR CC                            x5:29.18  
      29.26   32.49   33.17   33.43   33.60   33.69   33.87   33.67
      33.39   32.61                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Allison           SO Ashland-OH                     1:01.20  
      28.67   32.53                                                
  2 McCloskey, Janice            Ashland-OH                     1:01.40  
      28.66   32.74                                                
  3 Gerbert, Rebecca          JR Wingate Swimming               1:02.73  
      29.05   33.68                                                
  4 Golesorkhi, Lara          JR Wingate Swimming               1:02.90  
      29.22   33.68                                                
  5 Miata, Julianne M         SR W&L                            1:02.91  
      29.43   33.48                                                
  6 Moody, Nicole             SO Wingate Swimming               1:03.06  
      29.31   33.75                                                
  7 Tiberi, Nicki                Ashland-OH                     1:05.06  
      29.82   35.24                                                
  8 Orzechowska, Anna         SR Wingate Swimming              x1:05.82  
      30.71   35.11                                                
  9 Weinstein, Brielle        FR W&L                            1:06.30  
      31.18   35.12                                                
 10 Capano, Kira              SR CC                             1:06.98  
      31.48   35.50                                                
 11 Roberts, Gabby               Ashland-OH                    x1:07.29  
      30.63   36.66                                                
 12 Gibbs, Kate               FR W&L                            1:11.81  
      32.77   39.04                                                
 13 Porter, Melaney           JR CC                             1:12.30  
      33.31   38.99                                                
 14 Pinney, Ryan              JR W&L                           x1:13.40  
      34.31   39.09                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chagas, Gus               JR Wingate Swimming                 51.90  
      24.48   27.42                                                
  2 Worhatch, Brian           SO Ashland-OH                       52.94  
      24.45   28.49                                                
  2 Vogele, Chewy                Ashland-OH                       52.94  
      25.02   27.92                                                
  4 Stirling, Brian           FR W&L                              53.40  
      23.79   29.61                                                
  5 Schoenbachler, Ben        SR Wingate Swimming                 53.44  
      24.72   28.72                                                
  6 Stephens, Scott           JR Wingate Swimming                 53.72  
      25.19   28.53                                                
  7 Stirling, Jeffrey         FR W&L                              53.82  
      24.41   29.41                                                
  8 Stolt, Christopher        FR CC                               54.36  
      24.32   30.04                                                
  9 Gonzalez, Josh A          JR W&L                              54.55  
      25.45   29.10                                                
 10 Terry, Dorsey B           SO W&L                             x54.97  
      25.94   29.03                                                
 11 Jones, Carlos             JR Wingate Swimming                x55.18  
      25.78   29.40                                                
 12 Thomasson, Oscar          SR Ashland-OH                       58.70  
      26.59   32.11                                                
 13 Flebbe, Kevin             JR CC                               59.66  
      27.89   31.77                                                
 14 Weller, Justin            JR CC                             1:01.94  
      28.42   33.52                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wermer, Lizzy             SR Ashland-OH                     2:15.06  
      29.91   35.24   38.93   30.98                                
  2 Mahoney, Susan E          SR W&L                            2:15.81  
      30.07   35.63   38.83   31.28                                
  3 Fredericks, Dana          FR W&L                            2:19.04  
      30.99   36.97   39.47   31.61                                
  4 Supcoe, Sarah             SO Wingate Swimming               2:19.26  
      30.34   37.11   39.76   32.05                                
  5 Salvati, Katie            FR W&L                            2:21.21  
      30.57   36.58   41.23   32.83                                
  6 Bazzel, Lynn              JR W&L                           x2:21.97  
      30.14   37.48   40.35   34.00                                
  7 Vencl, Samantha           JR Wingate Swimming               2:22.30  
      29.84   36.36   41.86   34.24                                
  8 Kinnett, Kathrine         FR Wingate Swimming               2:23.05  
      30.21   36.74   44.27   31.83                                
  9 Nagle, Jackie             SR Ashland-OH                     2:23.51  
      30.32   37.00   41.86   34.33                                
 10 Shultz, Meredith          SO CC                             2:26.06  
      31.95   38.94   41.06   34.11                                
 11 Rogers, Anna              SO Wingate Swimming              x2:28.80  
      32.00   37.29   47.00   32.51                                
 12 Chaney, Katy              SR Ashland-OH                     2:28.92  
      32.62   39.32   41.63   35.35                                
 13 Harrigan, Brittany        JR CC                             2:40.78  
      33.47   36.61   47.40   43.30                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Kyle            JR Wingate Swimming               1:55.24  
      25.98   29.45   33.15   26.66                                
  2 Machado, Marcello         SO Wingate Swimming               1:56.48  
      26.01   29.40   33.90   27.17                                
  3 Crook, Paul D             SR W&L                            1:56.91  
      25.68   30.76   33.23   27.24                                
  4 Palmiotto, Danny          FR Wingate Swimming               1:59.24  
      25.94   29.97   36.74   26.59                                
  5 Madsen, Jesper               Ashland-OH                     2:00.95  
      25.75   31.45   34.31   29.44                                
  6 Stagg, Winston W          JR W&L                            2:01.66  
      25.80   31.24   35.47   29.15                                
  7 Hartman, Ryan             FR W&L                            2:04.47  
      26.57   31.64   37.19   29.07                                
  8 Hennessy, Kevin           JR Wingate Swimming              x2:06.15  
      27.30   32.98   36.09   29.78                                
  9 Hanson, Ryan A            SO W&L                           x2:07.03  
      27.07   32.78   37.17   30.01                                
 10 Monti, Ben                   Ashland-OH                     2:07.05  
      26.73   32.36   37.24   30.72                                
 11 May, Andy                 SO Ashland-OH                     2:09.26  
      28.26   33.30   37.93   29.77                                
 12 Drakes, Patrik            JR CC                             2:09.99  
      27.58   32.87   37.09   32.45                                
 13 Konzcak, Franz               Ashland-OH                    x2:10.73  
      28.15   35.47   38.00   29.11                                
 14 Daley, Christopher        FR CC                             2:11.52  
      28.53   32.51   40.93   29.55                                
 15 Malul, Yakir              FR CC                             2:13.48  
      27.96   33.77   38.73   33.02                                
 16 Thornton, Eric            SR CC                            x2:18.82  
      29.76   36.57   39.88   32.61                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate University  'A'                                     3:43.59  
     1) Vaccaro, Cheryl SO              2) Lawless, Sarah FR              
     3) Vencl, Samantha JR              4) Kesmark, Malin FR              
       26.61    54.82    27.10    57.54    26.49    56.45    26.15    54.78
  2 Ashland University-OH  'A'                                  3:44.30  
     1) Moga, Katie                     2) Wengerd, Kirsten               
     3) Cargill, Mary                   4) Wermer, Lizzy SR               
       27.63    57.69    26.36    56.12    25.95    54.95    27.02    55.54
  3 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            3:47.93  
     1) Simpson, Sarah JR               2) Worsham, Jenna JR              
     3) Starnes, Lauren FR              4) Fredericks, Dana FR            
       27.03    56.51    26.48    56.04    28.53    59.26    26.75    56.12
  4 Wingate University  'B'                                     3:50.30  
     1) Coetzer, Henni SO               2) Galloway, Jennifer FR          
     3) Gerbert, Rebecca JR             4) Pales, Brittany FR             
       27.11    57.73    27.79    58.77    26.70    56.86    26.67    56.94
  5 Ashland University-OH  'C'                                  3:56.09  
     1) McLaughlin, Elysia JR           2) Parker, Meredith FR            
     3) Hennick, Jessica JR             4) Greggila, Stephanie            
       28.66    59.09    29.13  1:00.58    27.46    58.07    27.66    58.35
  6 Wingate University  'C'                                    x3:56.86  
     1) Bayag, Katie SO                 2) Erickson, Sarah SO             
     3) Trabue, Kelsey SO               4) Nagele, Stephanie FR           
       29.36  1:00.92    28.12    58.38    28.40    59.18    28.03    58.38
  7 Ashland University-OH  'B'                                 x4:00.71  
     1) Savitt, Heather FR              2) Smith, Brittany SO             
     3) Roberts, Gabby                  4) Polak, Megan SO                
       30.10  1:02.65    27.69    58.41    27.12    58.46    29.30  1:01.19
  8 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            4:00.97  
     1) Cassada, Jocelyn FR             2) Hayden, Tess SO                
     3) Schwartz, Erin FR               4) Smith, Jackie SO               
       28.08    58.37    28.43    59.63    29.31  1:01.91    28.90  1:01.06
  9 Wingate University  'D'                                    x4:09.17  
     1) Crossen, Kelly SO               2) Bolt, Ashley FR                
     3) Gorecka, Ewelina FR             4) Orzechowska, Anna SR           
       29.16  1:01.17    32.15  1:07.35    28.95  1:00.05    28.62  1:00.60
 10 Washington & Lee University  'C'                           x4:14.74  
     1) Boiles, Katie JR                2) Guynn, Rebecca SO              
     3) Pinney, Ryan JR                 4) Moryan, Claire FR              
       29.07  1:00.25    29.22  1:02.76    32.02  1:07.03    30.71  1:04.70
 11 Catawba College  'A'                                        4:18.23  
     1) Harrigan, Brittany JR           2) Horton, Jaime SO               
     3) Porter, Melaney JR              4) Morill, Kara FR                
       29.43  1:31.66    34.13  1:05.72             35.18    30.32  1:05.67
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate University  'A'                                     3:08.46  
     1) Chagas, Gus JR                  2) Corcoran, Kyle JR              
     3) Defrancisco, Daniel JR          4) Norman, Mason JR               
       23.23    47.51    22.92    47.57    22.44    47.21    21.98    46.17
  2 Ashland University-OH  'A'                                  3:13.79  
     1) Vogele, Chewy                   2) Gouvea, Arthur                 
     3) McGraw, Sean JR                 4) Monti, Ben                     
       23.72    49.24    22.99    48.79    22.51    47.38    22.69    48.38
  3 Wingate University  'B'                                     3:14.94  
     1) Willers, Lucas SO               2) Viselli, Santino FR            
     3) Palmiotto, Danny FR             4) Sousa, Lee FR                  
       23.59    49.41    23.26    49.06    23.13    48.44    22.58    48.03
  4 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            3:15.04  
     1) Talluri, Nick JR                2) Diebold, Chris M SR            
     3) Barnds, Brandon L JR            4) Tatman, Brett A SR             
       23.32    48.53    23.22    48.73    22.80    49.49    22.68    48.29
  5 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            3:21.54  
     1) Hartman, Ryan FR                2) Smith, Camden FR               
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A JR             4) Stirling, Brian FR             
       24.43    50.46    24.12    53.11    23.55    49.53    23.09    48.44
  6 Catawba College  'A'                                        3:22.34  
     1) Karlsson, Mikael FR             2) Stolt, Christopher FR          
     3) Walpole, Alex SO                4) Gibson, Grant JR               
       24.10    49.37    24.36    51.03    23.76    50.77    24.16    51.17
  7 Washington & Lee University  'C'                           x3:25.10  
     1) Dexter, Ian FR                  2) Anderson, Matt SR              
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey FR            4) Corn, Kevin T JR               
       24.94    51.89    24.69    51.45    23.82    51.19    24.19    50.57
  8 Wingate University  'D'                                    x3:26.89  
     1) Dugan, Matthew SR               2) Hoagland, Daniel SO            
     3) Murphy, Ben FR                  4) Voetsch, RJ JR                 
       25.22    52.56    24.43    51.64    24.98    52.32    23.92    50.37
  9 Ashland University-OH  'B'                                  3:27.85  
     1) Cook, Matt                      2) Herlihy, Kevin SR              
     3) Worhatch, Brian SO              4) Dort, Matt SR                  
       25.05    52.49    24.15    50.95    23.46    49.88    25.97    54.53
 10 Washington & Lee University  'D'                           x3:27.87  
     1) McErlean, Kevin FR              2) Binder, Daniel FR              
     3) Giesen, Jonathan G JR           4) Wilder, Brandon L SO           
       24.81    52.17    24.75    52.63    24.94    52.01    24.41    51.06
 11 Ashland University-OH  'C'                                 x3:34.15  
     1) Polak, Todd SO                  2) Tribuzi, Sean                  
     3) Chesonis, Tyler FR              4) May, Andy SO                   
       25.51    53.50    26.48    55.75    25.47    53.81    24.26    51.09
 12 Catawba College  'B'                                        3:35.79  
     1) Novak, Patrick SO               2) Weller, Justin JR              
     3) Malul, Yakir FR                 4) Owen, Zach SO                  
       25.81    54.78    25.73    53.43    25.52    54.27    24.61    53.31
 -- Wingate University  'E'                                    X3:43.25  
     1) Blom, Patrick SR                2) Eaves, Jeremy SO               
     3) Alexander, Robbie JR            4) Balint, Ray FR                 
       25.13    52.84    26.31    55.09    27.73    59.24    26.41    56.08
 -- Wingate University  'C'                                          DQ  
     1) Richardson, Dwight SO           2) Wright, Blake JR               
     3) Jones, Carlos JR                4) Schoenbachler, Ben SR          
       23.42    49.27    24.52    50.60    24.81    51.80    23.76    50.75