Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2008 01:04 AM
         2008 Finis Collegiate Invitational - 12/12/2008 to 12/15/2008         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:37.77    1:37.55   64  
     1) Colvin, Sarah                   2) Carter, Stacy                  
     3) Harter, Angela                  4) Coffman, Cheyenne C            
       24.38    24.28    25.25    23.64                                    
  2 California State U Bakersfield  'A'               1:39.71    1:39.55   56  
     1) McCall, Rachel                  2) Brown, Tessa                   
     3) King, Jennifer                  4) Campbell, Veronica             
       24.73    24.94    25.17    24.71                                    
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                1:45.00    1:42.20   54  
     1) Robinson, Becca                 2) Marquez, Bianca                
     3) Sullivan, Brenna                4) Dunn, Sarah                    
       25.91    25.10    25.86    25.33                                    
  4 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  1:42.49    1:42.79   52  
     1) Gomez, Ana                      2) Cook, Jessica                  
     3) McClure, Ashley                 4) Schellinger, Tuesday           
       25.38    26.42    25.80    25.19                                    
  5 Mines  'A'                                        1:47.00    1:45.71   50  
     1) Fagan, Chelsea                  2) Walthall, Becca                
     3) Norton, Sabrina                 4) Richards, Libby                
       27.29    27.21    26.61    24.60                                    
  6 California Lutheran University  'A'               1:47.56    1:46.41   48  
     1) Minehan, Jill                   2) Nurding, Bridget               
     3) Graves, Amanda                  4) Nolan, Lindsay                 
       26.61    27.15    26.38    26.27                                    
  7 Cal State University East Bay  'A'                1:46.54    1:48.00   46  
     1) Gee, Christine                  2) Grottkau, Melissa              
     3) Hernandez, Sami                 4) Lothian, Jill                  
       27.04    27.91    27.30    25.75                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                1:46.00   x1:43.78  
     1) Kim, Hanna                      2) Dimagmaliw, Ruth               
     3) Luu, Stephanie                  4) Marcus, Emma                   
       26.40    26.12    25.79    25.47                                    
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      1:45.06   x1:44.00  
     1) Guerrero, Brittany              2) Smith, Megan                   
     3) Malthaner, Lauren               4) Dillon, Christine M            
       26.76    26.22    25.24    25.78                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                1:47.00   x1:44.97  
     1) Henry, Chelsea                  2) Jones, Micaela                 
     3) Lee, Sharon                     4) Elam, Linsday                  
       26.81    26.08    25.95    26.13                                    
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  1:45.00   x1:45.45  
     1) Maestas, Melissa                2) Bamford, Brooke                
     3) Grubb, Allison                  4) DiGregorio, Melissa            
       26.26    26.73    26.37    26.09                                    
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'C'                  1:48.00   x1:48.44  
     1) Marty, Patricia                 2) Bean, Jessica                  
     3) Tse, Courtney                   4) Vossler, Becky                 
       27.58    26.37    27.40    27.09                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                1:48.00   x1:48.58  
     1) Bowlin, Kate                    2) Crocker, Ariel                 
     3) Mennell, Theresa                4) English, Kate                  
       27.01    27.97    26.31    27.29                                    
 -- Cal State University East Bay  'B'                1:53.52   x1:54.45  
     1) Trotter, Paige                  2) Pinon, Mattie                  
     3) Edminster, Allison              4) Palm, Kirsten                  
       28.70    29.06    28.14    28.55                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:24.97    1:24.95   64  
     1) Howard, Joel R                  2) Weigley, Carl R                
     3) Gee, Gerald                     4) Gilbert, Jared A               
       21.53    21.13    21.17    21.12                                    
  2 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  1:24.68    1:25.33   56  
     1) Perry, Mike                     2) Bernard, Damien                
     3) Harling, Simon                  4) Noll, Luke                     
       21.43    21.57    21.32    21.01                                    
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                1:30.10    1:27.06   54  
     1) Fergunson, Ben                  2) James, Ryan                    
     3) Hamer, Eric                     4) Johnson, Jamie                 
       21.12    21.60    21.69    22.65                                    
  4 Mines  'A'                                        1:29.90    1:30.35   52  
     1) Bongirno, Loren                 2) Humberstone, Ken               
     3) Miller, Aaron A                 4) Wood, Kevin                    
       22.36    22.68    23.01    22.30                                    
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  1:28.00   x1:29.25  
     1) Remai, Tanner                   2) Rice, Kevin                    
     3) Freeno, Zack                    4) Blakekey, Robert               
       22.62    22.23    22.60    21.80                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                1:32.00   x1:29.47  
     1) Dollar, Thomas                  2) Agnew, Bryan                   
     3) Dunn, Ben                       4) Moore, Evan                    
       22.65    22.31    22.33    22.18                                    
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      1:30.75   x1:30.21  
     1) Thiessen, Erik                  2) Kemether, Michael              
     3) Stotts, Jordan                  4) Funk, James                    
       22.99    22.00    22.39    22.83                                    
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'C'                  1:31.00   x1:33.48  
     1) Warnock, Tim                    2) Smith, Kevin                   
     3) Fuller, Brad                    4) Mazuran, Jura                  
       22.68    22.75    24.76    23.29                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                1:36.00   x1:33.57  
     1) Kozyrev, Vladmir                2) Wu, Harry                      
     3) Miller, Alex                    4) Lee, Eugene                    
       24.65    22.86    23.89    22.17                                    
 -- Mines  'B'                                        1:32.00   x1:33.72  
     1) Corman, Andrew                  2) Kenkel, Sam                    
     3) Cozzette, Andy                  4) Lemke, Matthew                 
       24.22    23.38    23.39    22.73                                    
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'C'                      1:34.54   x1:34.48  
     1) Eggert, Raymond C               2) Ballesteros, Josh              
     3) Friend, Jay                     4) Sanders, Dylan                 
       23.28    23.05    23.77    24.38                                    
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'D'                  1:34.00   x1:34.82  
     1) Korzeniowski, Eric              2) Bertagna, Nick                 
     3) Jessop, Mike                    4) Cule, Jimmy                    
       23.80    23.68    23.99    23.35                                    
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'E'                  1:36.00   x1:35.42  
     1) Grubisic, Duje                  2) Freerks, Ryan                  
     3) Osorio, Robert                  4) Sorrentino, Vinny              
       23.92    23.39    23.78    24.33                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                1:38.00   x1:39.32  
     1) Lukasiewicz, Sean               2) Grunloh, Nick                  
     3) Calhoun, Jack                   4) Matthews, Ben                  
       24.64    26.63    24.50    23.55                                    
 -- California Lutheran University  'A'               1:28.22         DQ  
     1) Donahue, Brandon                2) Smith, Quinlan                 
     3) Beatty, Scott                   4) Blanchard, Michael             
       23.30    22.38    22.95    21.79                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Stacy                FPU                  5:10.43    5:06.36   32  
      27.88   30.96   31.35   31.08   31.07   31.30   31.01   30.84
      30.71   30.16                                                
  2 Crocker, Ariel               UCSC                 5:19.58    5:15.01   28  
      29.01   31.09   31.66   31.90   31.90   31.74   31.80   32.10
      32.31   31.50                                                
  3 Felber, Leah                 CSUB                 5:22.65    5:15.33   27  
      28.53   31.36   31.88   31.50   31.52   31.61   32.12   32.60
      32.62   31.59                                                
  4 Moore, Katie                 CUI                  5:16.52    5:18.12   26  
      28.95   31.56   32.28   32.60   32.73   32.07   32.23   32.16
      31.85   31.69                                                
  5 Henry, Chelsea               UCSC                 5:24.22    5:18.40   25  
      28.78   31.51   32.01   31.73   32.52   32.15   32.57   33.02
      32.77   31.34                                                
  6 Alger, Danielle              Unattached           5:18.53    5:19.05   24  
      28.96   31.12   31.95   32.12   32.52   32.93   32.54   32.84
      32.36   31.71                                                
  7 Hammersla, Ellisa            UCSC                 5:18.64    5:19.07   23  
      28.73   31.15   31.81   32.11   32.30   32.15   32.51   32.92
      33.10   32.29                                                
  8 Gomez, Ana                   CUI                  5:23.92    5:28.19   22  
      28.70   32.03   32.37   32.88   33.30   32.96   34.29   34.03
      34.38   33.25                                                
B - Final
  9 Sleasar, Irene               UCSC                 5:26.44    5:24.13   20  
      29.44   32.61   33.28   32.26   33.02   33.08   32.50   32.93
      33.29   31.72                                                
 10 Roy, Renee                   CSUB                 5:28.23    5:26.62   17  
      29.57   32.01   32.64   32.95   33.12   33.49   33.30   33.67
      33.81   32.06                                                
 11 Cook, Jessica                CUI                  5:36.49    5:27.42   16  
      29.51   32.56   33.22   34.07   33.51   33.67   33.54   33.39
      32.85   31.10                                                
 12 Smith, Megan                 FPU                  5:28.30    5:34.01   15  
      28.87   32.59   32.97   32.96   33.75   34.42   35.32   34.75
      34.66   33.72                                                
 13 Guerrero, Brittany           FPU                  5:40.54    5:34.55   14  
      29.04   32.60   33.45   33.64   34.20   34.35   34.48   34.63
      34.92   33.24                                                
 14 Graves, Amanda               CLU                  5:42.25    5:36.82   13  
      30.10   32.97   33.70   34.10   34.26   35.16   35.44   34.68
      33.95   32.46                                                
 15 Thomas, Katrina              CSUB                 5:42.83    5:37.88   12  
      30.47   32.87   33.92   34.33   34.66   34.85   34.38   34.50
      34.47   33.43                                                
 16 Gee, Christine               CSUEB                5:42.27    5:42.65   11  
      29.68   33.16   34.29   34.49   34.78   34.76   35.33   35.46
      35.76   34.94                                                
C - Final
 17 Schuppert, Patricia          UCSC                 5:43.83    5:38.22    9  
      31.78   34.11   35.01   34.37   34.45   34.02   33.35   33.52
      34.02   33.59                                                
 18 Edminster, Allison           CSUEB                5:44.40    5:39.01    7  
      30.98   33.89   33.90   34.43   34.15   34.89   34.64   34.50
      34.30   33.33                                                
 19 Norton, Sabrina              CSM                  5:50.33    5:43.14    6  
      30.43   33.84   34.48   34.81   35.31   35.71   35.32   34.96
      34.96   33.32                                                
 20 Hammond, Macie               CSUB                 5:49.31    5:44.65    5  
      30.34   33.60   35.02   35.05   35.37   35.22   35.69   35.50
      35.48   33.38                                                
 21 Avila, Tenisha               FPU                  5:49.57    5:46.03    4  
      31.71   33.66   34.46   34.73   35.22   35.21   35.44   35.95
      35.54   34.11                                                
 22 Altamirrano, Gime            CUI                  5:51.65    5:50.60    3  
      31.83   35.36   35.80   36.58   36.73   34.91   34.59   37.26
      34.89   32.65                                                
 23 McDonald, Sarah              CLU                  5:46.11    5:50.80    2  
      32.05   34.75   35.17   35.70   35.73   35.94   35.65   35.46
      35.72   34.63                                                
 24 Pinon, Mattie                CSUEB                5:54.58    6:07.27    1  
      31.76   30.86   41.16   37.58   38.29   37.44   38.08   37.55
      37.51   37.04                                                
D - Final
 25 Bowlin, Kate                 UCSC                 5:55.65    5:46.39  
      30.20   33.39   34.54   34.92   34.95   35.21   35.60   35.80
      35.89   35.89                                                
 26 Schirmer, Kelley             CUI                  5:56.34    5:56.72  
      30.58   35.19   35.80   36.15   36.74   36.26   36.50   36.73
      37.22   35.55                                                
 27 D'Innocenzo, Krista          CSM                  5:58.50    5:56.78  
      31.83   34.44   35.67   36.15   36.96   37.30   37.62   37.03
      36.33   33.45                                                
 28 Vientos, Brittany            CLU                  6:08.06    6:01.11  
      32.37   35.90   36.44   36.55   36.88   36.70   36.85   36.81
      36.65   35.96                                                
 29 Luke, Elaina                 UCSC                 6:17.03    6:07.88  
      33.52   36.02   37.08   37.43   37.87   37.61   37.44   37.98
      37.33   35.60                                                
 30 Naffziger, Keri              CSUB                 6:09.41    6:08.74  
      30.53   34.77   36.80   38.04   38.06   38.02   38.29   38.41
      37.80   38.02                                                
 31 Trotter, Paige               CSUEB                6:08.93    6:22.26  
      33.14   36.69   37.35   38.63   39.68   38.31   40.71   40.41
      40.65   36.69                                                
 -- Knaub, Sonny                 UCSC                 6:00.59         DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Stacy                FPU                  5:11.89    5:10.43  
      27.71   23.65   38.77   31.77   31.22   32.10   32.05   22.91
    1:10.25                                                        
  2 Moore, Katie                 CUI                  5:22.00    5:16.52  
      28.70   31.14   31.75   31.91   32.17   32.15   32.17   32.24
      32.00   32.29                                                
  3 Alger, Danielle              Unattached           5:28.01    5:18.53  
      28.98   31.70   32.31   31.87   32.83   31.95   32.59   32.15
      32.25   31.90                                                
  4 Hammersla, Ellisa            UCSC                 5:27.00    5:18.64  
      28.85   31.52   32.00   32.38   32.63   32.17   32.29   32.27
      32.35   32.18                                                
  5 Crocker, Ariel               UCSC                 5:19.45    5:19.58  
      29.82   31.49   31.64   32.24   32.72   32.36   24.01   40.92
      32.42   31.96                                                
  6 Felber, Leah                 CSUB                 5:16.59    5:22.65  
      25.35   35.07   20.94   43.96   31.90   21.27   26.62   33.41
      50.93   33.20                                                
  7 Gomez, Ana                   CUI                  5:20.00    5:23.92  
      28.42   31.69   32.88   32.83   32.66   32.27   32.77   33.44
      33.76   33.20                                                
  8 Henry, Chelsea               UCSC                 5:23.00    5:24.22  
      28.83   31.63   32.58   32.28   32.54   32.67   33.17   33.70
      33.65   33.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sleasar, Irene               UCSC                 5:23.00    5:26.44  
      28.84   31.89   32.91   33.11   33.20   33.51   33.04   33.55
      33.76   32.63                                                
 10 Seelos, Lizzy                UCSC                 5:20.00    5:27.84  
      29.77   32.39   33.19   33.08   33.35   33.15   33.21   33.44
      33.41   32.85                                                
 11 Roy, Renee                   CSUB                 5:30.00    5:28.23  
      29.88   32.49   32.74   33.18   33.16   33.58   33.86   34.03
      33.81   31.50                                                
 12 Smith, Megan                 FPU                  5:32.68    5:28.30  
      29.87   33.35   33.38   33.06   33.22   33.38   33.84   32.89
      33.72   31.59                                                
 13 Casias, Andrea               CSM                  5:40.67    5:30.27  
      29.43   32.14   32.96   33.10   33.35   30.51   36.64   34.22
      34.22   33.70                                                
 14 Cook, Jessica                CUI                  5:25.28    5:36.49  
      29.94   33.11   34.19   33.94   34.13   34.35   34.33   34.41
      34.29   33.80                                                
 15 Guerrero, Brittany           FPU                  5:30.97    5:40.54  
      29.15   32.67   33.59   34.41   34.32   34.79   35.24   35.76
      35.64   34.97                                                
 16 McClure, Ashley              CUI                  5:35.00    5:41.72  
      31.24   34.12   34.99   34.61   34.82   34.59   34.95   34.33
      34.20   33.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graves, Amanda               CLU                  5:30.14    5:42.25  
      29.31   32.24   33.93   34.80   35.49   35.96   35.35   35.29
      35.47   34.41                                                
 18 Gee, Christine               CSUEB                     NT    5:42.27  
      30.47   33.24   34.34   34.71   34.95   34.78   35.64   35.24
      34.30   34.60                                                
 19 Thomas, Katrina              CSUB                 5:41.09    5:42.83  
      30.58   32.81   34.19   34.81   35.03   35.47   35.31   35.42
    1:09.21                                                        
 20 Elam, Linsday                UCSC                 5:33.00    5:43.67  
      29.85   32.44   34.28   34.54   34.62   35.13   35.53   35.49
      36.14   35.65                                                
 21 Schuppert, Patricia          UCSC                 5:46.50    5:43.83  
      25.28   41.21   22.84   47.65   34.82   34.77   34.34   34.42
      34.35   34.15                                                
 22 Edminster, Allison           CSUEB                5:38.78    5:44.40  
      30.76   33.36   34.08   34.68   34.86   35.43   35.55   35.55
      35.59   34.54                                                
 23 Bartow, Ellen                UCSC                 5:46.53    5:45.03  
                      35.23                   35.62   35.13   34.70
      34.51   32.45                                                
 24 McDonald, Sarah              CLU                  5:47.34    5:46.11  
      31.47   34.93   35.35   34.99   35.21   35.05   35.31   35.34
      34.94   33.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hammond, Macie               CSUB                 5:48.74    5:49.31  
      30.20   34.09   34.98   35.38   35.43   35.88   36.41   36.51
      35.93   34.50                                                
 26 Avila, Tenisha               FPU                  6:01.28    5:49.57  
    2:14.70                                           35.88   35.77
      35.78   35.39                                                
 27 Norton, Sabrina              CSM                  5:54.31    5:50.33  
      30.12   33.46   34.94   35.56   35.77   35.99   36.84   36.79
      36.00   34.86                                                
 28 Altamirrano, Gime            CUI                  5:55.00    5:51.65  
      31.67   34.65   36.00   36.03   36.88   35.96   36.60   36.11
      34.43   33.32                                                
 29 Pinon, Mattie                CSUEB                6:02.23    5:54.58  
    2:19.70                                           35.89   36.86
      36.62   33.46                                                
 30 Bowlin, Kate                 UCSC                 5:45.00    5:55.65  
      30.94   34.99   35.22   33.10   38.49   36.34   36.51   37.11
      36.44   36.51                                                
 31 Spokas, Kaitlin              UCSC                 5:56.00    5:55.86  
      25.66   39.39   34.59   29.10   24.02   27.01   27.59 1:06.53
      45.49   36.48                                                
 32 Schirmer, Kelley             CUI                  5:47.27    5:56.34  
      30.89   35.63   35.79   36.01   36.14   36.47   36.67   36.45
      36.70   35.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 D'Innocenzo, Krista          CSM                  6:08.27    5:58.50  
    2:01.68   47.05                                   40.03   50.77
      29.91   39.64                                                
 34 Knaub, Sonny                 UCSC                 6:00.00    6:00.59  
                                                      36.56   36.97
      37.12   36.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Grubb, Allison               CUI                  6:00.00    6:03.48  
                                              36.61   37.32   37.84
      37.51   36.19                                                
 36 Vientos, Brittany            CLU                  6:07.50    6:08.06  
    2:23.27                                           37.43   38.13
      38.01   36.41                                                
 37 Trotter, Paige               CSUEB                6:20.25    6:08.93  
      31.94   23.27   49.92   38.90   22.71   52.65   37.43   28.67
      59.04   24.40                                                
 38 Naffziger, Keri              CSUB                 5:55.00    6:09.41  
      30.27   35.32   38.34   37.65   37.99   37.83   37.83   37.68
      38.58   37.92                                                
 39 Luke, Elaina                 UCSC                 6:00.00    6:17.03  
    2:01.68   21.64                           30.11   27.46   56.28
      24.40   58.11                                                
 40 Carlisle, Allison            UCSC                 6:07.00    6:22.46  
    2:26.42                                           39.57   39.69
      39.15   38.26                                                
 41 Esparza, Duoshellg           CSUEB                6:35.34    6:32.95  
      36.14   37.51   37.46   38.60   38.84   39.42   40.97   41.09
      41.42   41.50                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yada, Woogie                 FPU                  4:46.19    4:42.43   32  
      25.70   27.94   28.43   28.79   28.97   28.82   28.92   28.76
      28.53   27.57                                                
  2 Lochow, Paul                 FPU                  4:53.60    4:45.16   28  
      25.56   27.95   28.60   28.76   29.04   29.18   29.03   29.38
      29.53   28.13                                                
  3 Nauman, Matt                 UCSC                 4:54.70    4:46.41   27  
      26.00   28.45   28.53   29.11   29.29   29.27   29.23   29.18
      29.06   28.29                                                
  4 Zerwick, Andrew              CSM                  4:51.52    4:51.76   26  
      25.11   27.65   28.55   29.43   30.17   29.94   30.10   31.27
      30.43   29.11                                                
  5 Miller, Aaron A              CSM                  4:57.84    4:53.08   25  
      25.71   28.53   28.96   29.30   29.59   30.06   30.58   30.50
      30.46   29.39                                                
  6 Corman, Andrew               CSM                  4:54.87    4:54.78   24  
      25.79   28.44   29.17   29.68   29.98   30.36   30.44   30.45
      30.44   30.03                                                
  7 Nicolette, Beau              UCSC                 4:56.63    4:57.55   23  
      26.83   29.06   29.27   29.94   30.14   30.36   21.43   39.81
      31.06   29.65                                                
  8 Johnson, Jamie               UCSC                 4:51.33    4:59.33   22  
      25.74   28.73   29.50   29.70   29.98   30.12   31.21   31.64
      31.63   31.08                                                
B - Final
  9 Cule, Jimmy                  CUI                  4:58.73    4:51.04   20  
      25.18   27.80   28.60   29.44   29.85   29.78   30.20   30.54
      30.19   29.46                                                
 10 Fluss, Joel                  UCSC                 5:00.13    4:54.96   17  
      26.69   28.65   29.50   30.02   30.06   30.06   30.46   30.22
      30.22   29.08                                                
 11 Ballesteros, Josh            FPU                  5:01.89    4:57.50   16  
      26.48   30.07   30.83   30.63   30.94   30.78   30.68   30.51
      28.62   27.96                                                
 12 Fuller, Brad                 CUI                  4:59.95    4:59.54   15  
      27.10   29.68   30.54   30.03   30.41   31.07   30.63   30.95
      30.12   29.01                                                
 13 Lemke, Matthew               CSM                  4:59.94    5:00.30   14  
      26.60   28.63   29.32   29.91   30.57   30.85   30.92   31.41
      31.36   30.73                                                
 14 Kenkel, Sam                  CSM                  5:05.51    5:00.71   13  
      26.98   29.72   30.31   30.96   30.93   30.82   31.07   30.98
      30.20   28.74                                                
 15 Korzeniowski, Eric           CUI                  5:09.35    5:07.63   12  
      27.85   30.13   31.25   31.12   31.26   31.47   31.77   31.83
      31.09   29.86                                                
 16 Rice, Kevin                  CUI                  5:02.75    5:12.85   11  
      27.65   30.37   31.74   32.17   31.32   32.21   32.28   32.14
      32.23   30.74                                                
C - Final
 17 Jessop, Mike                 CUI                  5:10.70    5:00.74    9  
      26.29   28.81   29.74   30.23   30.54   30.84   31.09   31.35
      31.06   30.79                                                
 18 Vermillion, Jared            CLU                  5:11.15    5:07.55    7  
      26.50   30.64   30.78   31.36   31.49   31.58   31.57   31.63
      31.65   30.35                                                
 19 Sano, Yuta                   UCSC                 5:14.22    5:13.26    6  
      28.23   30.45   31.16   31.77   31.67   31.55   31.73   32.29
      32.34   32.07                                                
 20 Horine, Jimmy                UCSC                 5:13.24    5:13.88    5  
      28.40   30.57   31.44   31.91   31.80   32.56   32.65   32.91
      31.67   29.97                                                
 21 Swanson, Chris               CUI                  5:20.39    5:18.47    4  
      29.33   31.25   31.99   32.08   32.23   32.27   32.52   32.99
      32.33   31.48                                                
 22 Giedraitis, Ryan             CSM                  5:24.42    5:21.73    3  
      27.72   30.98   32.12   32.84   33.13   33.81   33.71   32.75
      33.34   31.33                                                
 23 Calhoun, Jack                UCSC                 5:57.31    5:54.45    2  
      30.65   34.82   36.45   36.97   36.31   36.77   36.46   33.93
      38.66   33.43                                                
D - Final
 -- Moore, Evan                  UCSC                 4:57.99   X4:41.35  
      26.33   28.14   28.65   28.64   28.64   28.72   28.63   28.47
      28.18   26.95                                                
 -- Kim, Issac                   UCSC                 4:58.12   X4:56.14  
      26.79   29.39   29.64   30.22   29.72   29.96   30.58   30.65
      30.58   28.61                                                
 -- Grunloh, Nick                UCSC                 5:22.17   X5:16.89  
      29.98   32.32   32.22   32.30   32.44   31.94   32.12   32.12
      31.18   30.27                                                
 -- Kozyrev, Vladmir             UCSC                 5:39.11   X5:41.28  
      30.12   33.40   34.50   34.98   34.86   35.22   35.20   34.77
      34.75   33.48                                                
 -- Stanjokovic, Ivan            UCSC                 5:52.14   X5:54.45  
      30.58   33.36   35.20   36.70   36.49   37.22   36.35   36.27
      36.84   35.44                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yada, Woogie                 FPU                  4:59.52    4:46.19  
      25.63   27.78   29.09   29.23   29.45   28.95   29.04   29.34
      29.00   28.68                                                
  2 Johnson, Jamie               UCSC                 4:45.00    4:51.33  
      26.53   28.82   29.91   30.36   30.07   30.37   30.18   30.18
      28.29   26.62                                                
  3 Zerwick, Andrew              CSM                  5:12.13    4:51.52  
      26.24   28.71   29.56   30.12   29.93   29.95   30.13   30.48
      29.33   27.07                                                
  4 Lochow, Paul                 FPU                  4:56.75    4:53.60  
      25.76   28.51   29.39   29.91   29.88   29.97   30.16   30.30
      30.04   29.68                                                
  5 Nauman, Matt                 UCSC                 5:06.00    4:54.70  
      27.00   29.67   29.76   29.73   29.76   30.30   30.07   30.06
      29.67   28.68                                                
  6 Corman, Andrew               CSM                  5:10.26    4:54.87  
      26.14   28.83   29.40   30.06   30.31   30.40   29.89   30.55
      29.94   29.35                                                
  7 Nicolette, Beau              UCSC                 5:05.00    4:56.63  
      27.06   29.37   29.53   30.04   30.16   30.39   30.47   30.51
      30.13   28.97                                                
  8 Miller, Aaron A              CSM                  5:05.84    4:57.84  
      26.60   29.69   30.72   31.13   30.60   30.52   30.23   29.98
      29.47   28.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Evan                  UCSC                 5:08.00    4:57.99  
      27.16   29.22   29.62   30.11   30.32   30.70   30.87   30.72
      30.02   29.25                                                
 10 Kim, Issac                   UCSC                 4:54.00    4:58.12  
      27.37   29.63   30.11   30.79   29.89   30.74   30.46   30.67
      29.72   28.74                                                
 11 Cule, Jimmy                  CUI                  4:48.75    4:58.73  
      25.25   28.02   29.53   30.35   30.95   30.95   31.26   30.96
      31.02   30.44                                                
 12 Lemke, Matthew               CSM                  5:15.27    4:59.94  
      26.56   28.94   29.58   20.45   40.61   31.02   30.57   31.14
      29.14   31.93                                                
 13 Fuller, Brad                 CUI                  5:02.00    4:59.95  
      27.45   29.87   30.46   30.18   30.20   30.52   30.73   30.63
      29.82   30.09                                                
 14 Fluss, Joel                  UCSC                 5:10.00    5:00.13  
      27.72   29.76   30.00   30.28   30.29   30.39   30.42   30.79
      30.59   29.89                                                
 15 Ballesteros, Josh            FPU                  5:13.16    5:01.89  
      26.58   29.57   30.98   31.42   31.01   30.44   30.66   30.56
      31.06   29.61                                                
 16 Rice, Kevin                  CUI                  5:05.56    5:02.75  
      27.04   30.22   30.41   31.30   30.91   30.54   31.08   31.22
      30.86   29.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kenkel, Sam                  CSM                  5:25.52    5:05.51  
      27.05   30.02   30.63   31.16   31.43   31.33   31.45   31.77
      30.98   29.69                                                
 18 Korzeniowski, Eric           CUI                  5:03.88    5:09.35  
      27.19   29.87   30.62   31.40   31.85   31.58   32.07   31.99
      32.11   30.67                                                
 19 Jessop, Mike                 CUI                  5:02.81    5:10.70  
      26.69   29.77   30.63   31.29   31.37   31.70   32.17   32.87
      32.26   31.95                                                
 20 Vermillion, Jared            CLU                       NT    5:11.15  
      27.08   31.26   31.25   31.86   32.00   31.73   32.33   31.81
      31.27   30.56                                                
 21 Horine, Jimmy                UCSC                 5:33.00    5:13.24  
      22.65   34.70   33.92   31.61   32.08   31.56   21.97   42.67
      31.64   30.44                                                
 22 Sano, Yuta                   UCSC                 5:15.00    5:14.22  
      28.23   30.38   30.68   31.44   31.63   31.87   31.80   32.28
      33.07   32.84                                                
 23 Swanson, Chris               CUI                  5:17.48    5:20.39  
      28.70   31.27   31.51   32.31   32.43   32.99   32.91   32.69
      33.20   32.38                                                
 24 Blakekey, Robert             CUI                  5:25.00    5:21.67  
      26.84   29.85   31.63   32.87   32.36   33.07   33.19   33.39
      33.89   34.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grunloh, Nick                UCSC                 5:05.00    5:22.17  
      28.24   30.06   31.05   31.72   32.82   33.72   33.86   34.82
      34.12   31.76                                                
 26 Giedraitis, Ryan             CSM                  5:34.14    5:24.42  
      27.95   30.90   32.07   32.48   33.56   33.49   33.76   34.25
      34.06   31.90                                                
 27 Freeno, Zack                 CUI                  5:37.67    5:37.41  
      28.78   33.09   33.46   34.64   35.44   34.89   34.41   34.80
      34.61   33.29                                                
 28 Brown, Todd                  ULV                  6:20.00    5:38.52  
      29.09   31.93   33.02   33.20   34.61   34.73   35.66   36.34
      36.30   33.64                                                
 29 Kozyrev, Vladmir             UCSC                 5:31.00    5:39.11  
      29.19   32.32   33.49   34.18   34.67   34.86   35.46   35.21
      35.62   34.11                                                
 30 Osorio, Robert               CUI                  5:40.00    5:50.80  
      29.34   34.25   36.15   38.27   38.25   37.92   35.99   34.34
      34.57   31.72                                                
 31 Stanjokovic, Ivan            UCSC                 6:50.00    5:52.14  
      31.03   34.39   34.93   35.82   35.81   36.27   36.14   22.18
      52.03   33.54                                                
 32 Calhoun, Jack                UCSC                 5:56.00    5:57.31  
      30.79   34.72   36.04   35.95   36.33   37.14   37.22   37.28
      36.85   34.99                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunn, Sarah                  UCSC                 2:12.71    2:09.93   32  
      27.76   32.43   38.94   30.80                                
  2 Kelly, Lexie                 CSUB                 2:16.35    2:13.10   28  
      28.69   34.07   38.87   31.47                                
  3 Donnelly, Stephanie L        CSUB                 2:17.18    2:13.39   27  
      28.70   33.34   40.86   30.49                                
  4 Kim, Hanna                   UCSC                 2:15.53    2:13.48   26  
      28.89   33.56   40.34   30.69                                
  5 Burman, Shelby               UCSC                 2:18.60    2:15.78   25  
      29.62   33.59   40.30   32.27                                
  6 Dimagmaliw, Ruth             UCSC                 2:15.35    2:18.21   24  
      29.64   34.61   40.96   33.00                                
  7 Fernandez, Caroline          Unattached           2:21.00    2:20.02   23  
      29.57   36.10   41.36   32.99                                
 -- Ford, Joclyn                 Unattached           2:17.94   X2:17.92  
      29.32   35.63   38.89   34.08                                
B - Final
  9 Graeven, Rainey              UCSC                 2:21.73    2:16.83   20  
      30.89   36.52   38.53   30.89                                
 10 Luu, Stephanie               UCSC                 2:23.34    2:19.98   17  
      29.83   35.38   41.63   33.14                                
 11 English, Kate                UCSC                 2:21.23    2:21.40   16  
      30.52   37.81   39.35   33.72                                
 12 Payne, Lacey                 CSUB                 2:23.87    2:21.93   15  
      30.20   36.52   42.73   32.48                                
 13 Vossler, Becky               CUI                  2:21.94    2:22.46   14  
      31.03   37.37   41.53   32.53                                
 14 Walthall, Becca              CSM                  2:24.48    2:23.25   13  
      31.85   37.43   39.21   34.76                                
 15 Marty, Patricia              CUI                  2:26.61    2:24.51   12  
      30.70   37.06   43.31   33.44                                
 16 VanAuken, Skylar             UCSC                 2:26.23    2:25.98   11  
      30.52   39.33   41.75   34.38                                
C - Final
 17 Hernandez, Sami              CSUEB                2:29.10    2:27.11    9  
      31.99   38.07   44.03   33.02                                
 18 Grottkau, Melissa            CSUEB                2:30.94    2:29.29    7  
      34.00   38.09   42.77   34.43                                
 19 Nurding, Bridget             CLU                  2:29.59    2:29.34    6  
      32.36   37.84   44.70   34.44                                
 20 Williams, Leah               CLU                  2:34.91    2:32.71    5  
      34.46   41.52   41.19   35.54                                
 21 Tse, Courtney                CUI                  2:35.20    2:34.78    4  
      33.60   39.10   45.93   36.15                                
 22 Perry, Jessica               CSUEB                2:45.91    2:44.58    3  
      34.73   41.87   47.32   40.66                                
 23 Esparza, Duoshellg           CSUEB                2:54.90    2:51.12    2  
      36.97   42.55   51.63   39.97                                
 -- Carey, Danielle              CUI                  2:21.70   X2:18.84  
      29.63   34.48   41.53   33.20                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Sarah                  UCSC                 2:15.00    2:12.71  
      27.96   33.47   39.94   31.34                                
  2 Dimagmaliw, Ruth             UCSC                 2:16.50    2:15.35  
      29.63   34.56   39.84   31.32                                
  3 Kim, Hanna                   UCSC                 2:17.96    2:15.53  
      29.92   34.36   40.60   30.65                                
  4 Kelly, Lexie                 CSUB                 2:14.63    2:16.35  
      29.30   35.00   39.90   32.15                                
  5 Mounts, Elena                Unattached           2:17.67    2:17.14  
      30.24   35.66   39.29   31.95                                
  6 Donnelly, Stephanie L        CSUB                 2:15.89    2:17.18  
      28.88   34.56   42.02   31.72                                
  7 Ford, Joclyn                 Unattached           2:18.01    2:17.94  
      29.22   37.64   38.50   32.58                                
  8 Moore, Katie                 CUI                  2:19.10    2:18.09  
      29.77   36.72   39.29   32.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burman, Shelby               UCSC                 2:17.50    2:18.60  
      30.23   34.88   41.27   32.22                                
 10 Dillon, Christine M          FPU                  2:22.68    2:19.68  
      28.45   36.15   43.52   31.56                                
 11 Fernandez, Caroline          Unattached           2:23.00    2:21.00  
      30.27   36.94   41.25   32.54                                
 12 English, Kate                UCSC                 2:26.00    2:21.23  
      31.02   25.00   51.83   33.38                                
 13 Carey, Danielle              CUI                  2:22.27    2:21.70  
      30.19   34.91   42.24   34.36                                
 14 Graeven, Rainey              UCSC                 2:20.00    2:21.73  
      30.45   38.09   40.15   33.04                                
 15 Vossler, Becky               CUI                  2:20.19    2:21.94  
      30.56   36.46   41.96   32.96                                
 16 Luu, Stephanie               UCSC                 2:19.00    2:23.34  
      29.81   35.78   43.99   33.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Payne, Lacey                 CSUB                 2:22.00    2:23.87  
      30.15   37.59   42.75   33.38                                
 18 Walthall, Becca              CSM                  2:30.59    2:24.48  
      31.81   38.33   40.08   34.26                                
 19 Henry, Chelsea               UCSC                 2:20.00    2:25.04  
      31.26   37.04   44.40   32.34                                
 20 VanAuken, Skylar             UCSC                 2:23.00    2:26.23  
      30.64   38.91   41.30   35.38                                
 21 Marty, Patricia              CUI                  2:28.41    2:26.61  
      31.37   37.01   44.27   33.96                                
 22 Marquez, Bianca              UCSC                 2:20.10    2:27.42  
      30.33   38.01   45.43   33.65                                
 23 Hernandez, Sami              CSUEB                2:25.76    2:29.10  
      31.92   31.08   52.25   33.85                                
 24 Nurding, Bridget             CLU                       NT    2:29.59  
      32.47   28.82   54.52   33.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bailo, Christina             CSM                  2:33.14    2:30.12  
      33.63   40.17   41.77   34.55                                
 26 Grottkau, Melissa            CSUEB                2:29.94    2:30.94  
      32.41   39.42   42.76   36.35                                
 27 Allen, Patty                 ULV                  2:34.00    2:31.66  
      31.72   39.57   44.75   35.62                                
 28 Williams, Leah               CLU                       NT    2:34.91  
      34.22   42.38   41.96   36.35                                
 29 Tse, Courtney                CUI                  2:35.00    2:35.20  
      34.65   37.03   46.30   37.22                                
 30 Perry, Jessica               CSUEB                2:46.52    2:45.91  
      34.31   42.40   47.46   41.74                                
 31 Esparza, Duoshellg           CSUEB                2:58.88    2:54.90  
      38.80   42.31   53.15   40.64                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Piletski, Sergey             CSM                  1:57.02    1:54.68   32  
      25.18   29.52   32.60   27.38                                
  2 Shaw, Kevin                  CSM                  1:55.31    1:54.82   28  
      26.07   29.11   32.27   27.37                                
  3 Alger, Seamus                Unattached           1:57.76    1:54.99   27  
      24.84   30.79   34.40   24.96                                
  4 Thiessen, Erik               FPU                  1:55.07    1:55.22   26  
      24.91   29.90   33.32   27.09                                
  5 Perry, Mike                  CUI                  1:57.91    1:56.93   25  
      24.23   28.69   37.00   27.01                                
  6 Wood, Kevin                  CSM                  1:57.57    1:57.18   24  
      25.22   29.29   35.11   27.56                                
  7 Bernard, Damien              CUI                  1:59.97    1:59.65   23  
      25.32   31.04   35.54   27.75                                
  8 Wren, Kevin                  UCSC                 1:58.19    2:00.38   22  
      24.84   30.72   36.84   27.98                                
B - Final
  9 Remai, Tanner                CUI                  2:00.13    1:59.57   20  
      25.73   30.29   35.79   27.76                                
 10 Takamine, Leland             UCSC                 2:01.39    1:59.90   17  
      26.84   30.22   34.41   28.43                                
 11 Lee, Eugene                  UCSC                 2:05.98    2:01.11   16  
      25.69   32.23   34.61   28.58                                
 12 Wu, Harry                    UCSC                 2:05.77    2:02.25   15  
      26.07   33.48   33.60   29.10                                
 13 Kemether, Michael            FPU                  2:02.71    2:04.50   14  
      25.23   31.83   37.44   30.00                                
 14 Smith, Gannon                CLU                  2:05.73    2:05.45   13  
      26.27   30.58   39.07   29.53                                
 15 Nicolaysen, Jeff             CUI                  2:06.63    2:07.44   12  
      26.91   32.20   38.54   29.79                                
 16 Miller, Alex                 UCSC                 2:06.93    2:07.82   11  
      27.17   31.86   38.98   29.81                                
C - Final
 17 Shaterian, Rowen M           FPU                  2:08.75    2:05.53    9  
      26.77   32.82   37.02   28.92                                
 18 Rosichan, Alexi              UCSC                 2:08.78    2:06.92    7  
      26.46   33.01   37.45   30.00                                
 19 Brotsis, Jake W              FPU                  2:12.13    2:10.98    6  
      27.43   35.38   36.71   31.46                                
 20 Straily, Eric                CSM                  2:14.56    2:12.90    5  
      29.43   36.19   35.02   32.26                                
 21 Knorr, Chris                 CLU                  2:25.29    2:20.94    4  
      29.68   39.45   38.60   33.21                                
 -- Larson, Ryan                 CUI                  1:58.96   X1:59.74  
      25.10   31.59   35.00   28.05                                
 -- Eggert, Raymond C            FPU                  2:03.92        XDQ  
      25.71   30.57   38.35   29.88                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thiessen, Erik               FPU                  1:56.79    1:55.07  
      25.32   30.11   33.01   26.63                                
  2 Shaw, Kevin                  CSM                  2:00.46    1:55.31  
      26.16   29.49   32.25   27.41                                
  3 Piletski, Sergey             CSM                  2:00.15    1:57.02  
      25.87   29.88   33.61   27.66                                
  4 Wood, Kevin                  CSM                  2:02.96    1:57.57  
      25.20   29.74   34.94   27.69                                
  5 Alger, Seamus                Unattached           1:59.95    1:57.76  
      24.12   30.83   35.97   26.84                                
  6 Perry, Mike                  CUI                  2:01.00    1:57.91  
      24.77   29.95   36.80   26.39                                
  7 Wren, Kevin                  UCSC                 2:02.00    1:58.19  
      24.61   30.06   35.87   27.65                                
  8 Larson, Ryan                 CUI                  1:57.32    1:58.96  
      25.24   31.03   34.31   28.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernard, Damien              CUI                  1:57.24    1:59.97  
      25.87   31.30   34.35   28.45                                
 10 Remai, Tanner                CUI                  2:01.82    2:00.13  
      26.02   31.02   35.23   27.86                                
 11 Takamine, Leland             UCSC                 2:05.00    2:01.39  
      27.07   31.15   35.09   28.08                                
 12 Kemether, Michael            FPU                  2:05.70    2:02.71  
      25.00   30.45   36.99   30.27                                
 13 Eggert, Raymond C            FPU                  2:01.87    2:03.92  
      25.64   30.89   37.52   29.87                                
 14 Smith, Gannon                CLU                  2:05.88    2:05.73  
      27.27   30.58   38.63   29.25                                
 15 Wu, Harry                    UCSC                 2:11.00    2:05.77  
      26.72   34.85   34.55   29.65                                
 16 Lee, Eugene                  UCSC                 2:08.00    2:05.98  
      26.47   33.85   35.43   30.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nicolaysen, Jeff             CUI                  2:04.48    2:06.63  
      27.37   32.17   37.34   29.75                                
 18 Miller, Alex                 UCSC                 2:05.00    2:06.93  
      27.24   31.59   38.01   30.09                                
 19 Shaterian, Rowen M           FPU                  2:10.51    2:08.75  
      27.15   33.25   38.93   29.42                                
 20 Rosichan, Alexi              UCSC                 2:08.00    2:08.78  
      27.19   22.95   48.04   30.60                                
 21 Niles, Zach                  FPU                  2:18.17    2:11.47  
      26.81   32.33   41.00   31.33                                
 22 Brotsis, Jake W              FPU                  2:07.39    2:12.13  
      26.79   35.40   36.96   32.98                                
 23 Straily, Eric                CSM                  2:21.00    2:14.56  
      28.96   36.58   36.01   33.01                                
 24 Gonzalez, Max                UCSC                 2:30.00    2:15.70  
      27.02   32.86   41.52   34.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Knorr, Chris                 CLU                  2:15.29    2:25.29  
      32.00   38.68   40.64   33.97                                
 -- Friend, Jay                  FPU                  2:07.25         DQ  
      26.74   33.39   37.93   32.09                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C          FPU                    24.16      23.71   32  
  2 Colvin, Sarah                FPU                    24.88      24.41   28  
  3 McCall, Rachel               CSUB                   24.56      24.57   27  
  4 Robinson, Becca              UCSC                   25.73      24.91   26  
  5 Campbell, Veronica           CSUB                   25.65      25.20   25  
  6 Lothian, Jill                CSUEB                  25.35      25.31   24  
  7 Richards, Libby              CSM                    25.50      25.49   23  
  8 Brown, Tessa                 CSUB                   25.58      25.69   22  
B - Final
  9 Schellinger, Tuesday         CUI                    25.79      25.50   20  
 10 King, Jennifer               CSUB                   26.20      25.60   17  
 11 Malthaner, Lauren            FPU                    26.31      25.64   16  
 12 Sullivan, Brenna             UCSC                   25.92      26.04   15  
 13 Marcus, Emma                 UCSC                   26.30      26.05   14  
 14 Harter, Angela               FPU                    26.02      26.31   12.5
 14 Maestas, Melissa             CUI                    26.24      26.31   12.5
 16 Grubb, Allison               CUI                    26.24      26.91   11  
C - Final
 17 DiGregorio, Melissa          CUI                    26.49      26.44    9  
 18 McClure, Ashley              CUI                    26.35      26.57    7  
 19 Jones, Micaela               UCSC                   27.40      26.70    6  
 20 Bean, Jessica                CUI                    27.50      27.09    5  
 21 Fagan, Chelsea               CSM                    27.75      27.50    4  
 22 Bamford, Brooke              CUI                    27.50      27.54    3  
 23 Zuniga, Jaz                  UCSC                   27.37      28.33    2  
 -- English, Kate                UCSC                   27.30     X27.31  
D - Final
 25 Mennell, Theresa             UCSC                   27.85      27.44  
 26 Fast, Courtney               FPU                    27.85      27.72  
 27 Hoine, Kelli                 CLU                    28.05      27.88  
 28 Hope, Rose                   UCSC                   28.40      28.17  
 29 Tuman, Helen                 UCSC                   29.20      28.96  
 30 Truab, Leslie                UCSC                   29.08      29.07  
 31 Corlew, Chanise              CSUEB                  28.95      29.18  
 32 Palm, Kirsten                CSUEB                  28.94      29.64  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C          FPU                    23.75      24.16  
  2 McCall, Rachel               CSUB                   24.22      24.56  
  3 Colvin, Sarah                FPU                    25.35      24.88  
  4 Lothian, Jill                CSUEB                  25.44      25.35  
  5 Richards, Libby              CSM                    26.16      25.50  
  6 Brown, Tessa                 CSUB                   25.57      25.58  
  7 Alger, Danielle              Unattached             24.99      25.65  
  7 Campbell, Veronica           CSUB                   25.44      25.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Becca              UCSC                   25.80      25.73  
 10 Schellinger, Tuesday         CUI                    24.87      25.79  
 11 Sullivan, Brenna             UCSC                   26.00      25.92  
 12 Harter, Angela               FPU                    25.64      26.02  
 13 Cook, Jessica                CUI                    25.61      26.07  
 14 King, Jennifer               CSUB                   25.71      26.20  
 15 Maestas, Melissa             CUI                    28.00      26.24  
 15 Grubb, Allison               CUI                    26.15      26.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marcus, Emma                 UCSC                   27.00      26.30  
 18 Malthaner, Lauren            FPU                    25.69      26.31  
 19 McClure, Ashley              CUI                    25.65      26.35  
 20 DiGregorio, Melissa          CUI                    26.20      26.49  
 21 English, Kate                UCSC                   28.60      27.30  
 22 Zuniga, Jaz                  UCSC                   27.00      27.37  
 23 Jones, Micaela               UCSC                   26.80      27.40  
 24 Bamford, Brooke              CUI                    26.95      27.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bean, Jessica                CUI                    27.45     J27.50  
 26 Fagan, Chelsea               CSM                    26.75      27.75  
 27 Altamirrano, Gime            CUI                    27.30      27.82  
 28 Mennell, Theresa             UCSC                   27.70      27.85  
 28 Fast, Courtney               FPU                    28.15      27.85  
 30 Hoine, Kelli                 CLU                    28.81      28.05  
 31 Lee, Sharon                  UCSC                   27.00      28.13  
 32 Hope, Rose                   UCSC                   27.90      28.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Palm, Kirsten                CSUEB                  28.95      28.94  
 34 Corlew, Chanise              CSUEB                  30.25      28.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Truab, Leslie                UCSC                   27.00      29.08  
 36 Tuman, Helen                 UCSC                   28.50      29.20  
 37 Schirmer, Kelley             CUI                    30.01      29.28  
 38 Cree, Jena                   UCSC                   29.00      29.37  
 39 Carlisle, Allison            UCSC                   28.00      31.43  
 40 Crowley, Megan               UCSC                   32.50      31.57  
 41 Eckley, Sugera               UCSC                   30.00      33.39  
 42 Chang, Lisbeth               CSUEB                  34.59      34.00  
 -- Nurding, Bridget             CLU                    27.36      27.68  
 -- Guzman, Monique              ULV                    36.00         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fergunson, Ben               UCSC                   21.24      20.83   32  
  2 Weigley, Carl R              FPU                    21.03      21.04   27.5
  2 Hamer, Eric                  UCSC                   21.64      21.04   27.5
  4 James, Ryan                  UCSC                   22.05      21.30   26  
  5 Gilbert, Jared A             FPU                    21.85      21.41   25  
  6 Howard, Joel R               FPU                    21.50      21.59   24  
  7 Harling, Simon               CUI                    22.07      21.63   23  
  8 Gee, Gerald                  FPU                    21.75      21.81   22  
B - Final
  9 Humberstone, Ken             CSM                    22.46      22.30   20  
 10 Noll, Luke                   CUI                    22.24      22.43   17  
 11 Dunn, Ben                    UCSC                   22.59      22.45   16  
 12 Blanchard, Michael           CLU                    22.45      22.54   15  
 13 Freeno, Zack                 CUI                    22.42      22.62   14  
 14 Smith, Quinlan               CLU                    22.65      22.66   13  
 15 Warnock, Tim                 CUI                    22.65      22.97   12  
 -- Glover, Andrew               Unattached             22.54     X22.62  
C - Final
 17 Bongirno, Loren              CSM                    22.77      22.29    9  
 18 Blakekey, Robert             CUI                    23.02      22.52    7  
 19 Stotts, Jordan               FPU                    23.32      22.63    6  
 20 Rice, Kevin                  CUI                    22.88      22.87    5  
 21 Beatty, Scott                CLU                    22.81      23.03    4  
 22 Donahue, Brandon             CLU                    22.90      23.15    3  
 23 Funk, James                  FPU                    23.30      23.37    2  
 24 Bertagna, Nick               CUI                    23.91      23.65    1  
D - Final
 25 Freerks, Ryan                CUI                    24.25      24.00  
 26 Gonzalez, Max                UCSC                   24.92      24.20  
 27 Cozzette, Andy               CSM                    24.00      24.22  
 28 Grubisic, Duje               CUI                    24.18      24.24  
 29 Osorio, Robert               CUI                    24.68      24.60  
 30 Sorrentino, Vinny            CUI                    24.66      24.66  
 31 Sanders, Dylan               FPU                    24.86      24.99  
 32 Smith, Mike                  UCSC                   24.87      25.21  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weigley, Carl R              FPU                    20.89      21.03  
  2 Fergunson, Ben               UCSC                   21.36      21.24  
  3 Howard, Joel R               FPU                    21.73      21.50  
  4 Bernard, Damien              CUI                    21.67      21.63  
  5 Hamer, Eric                  UCSC                   22.70      21.64  
  6 Gee, Gerald                  FPU                    22.33      21.75  
  7 Gilbert, Jared A             FPU                    22.16      21.85  
  8 James, Ryan                  UCSC                   22.40      22.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harling, Simon               CUI                    21.58      22.07  
 10 Noll, Luke                   CUI                    21.86      22.24  
 11 Freeno, Zack                 CUI                    22.10      22.42  
 12 Blanchard, Michael           CLU                    22.38      22.45  
 13 Humberstone, Ken             CSM                    23.01      22.46  
 14 Glover, Andrew               Unattached             23.56      22.54  
 15 Kemether, Michael            FPU                    22.13      22.57  
 16 Dunn, Ben                    UCSC                   23.00      22.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Quinlan               CLU                    22.45      22.65  
 17 Warnock, Tim                 CUI                    22.88      22.65  
 19 Bongirno, Loren              CSM                    22.77      22.77  
 20 Beatty, Scott                CLU                    23.21      22.81  
 21 Smith, Kevin                 CUI                    22.74      22.85  
 22 Rice, Kevin                  CUI                    23.01      22.88  
 23 Donahue, Brandon             CLU                    22.40      22.90  
 24 Agnew, Bryan                 UCSC                   23.80      22.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blakekey, Robert             CUI                    22.12      23.02  
 26 Funk, James                  FPU                    24.67      23.30  
 27 Stotts, Jordan               FPU                    22.15      23.32  
 28 Mazuran, Jura                CUI                    23.70      23.88  
 29 Bertagna, Nick               CUI                    23.61      23.91  
 30 Cozzette, Andy               CSM                    23.92      24.00  
 31 Korzeniowski, Eric           CUI                    24.19      24.02  
 32 Grubisic, Duje               CUI                    24.00      24.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Freerks, Ryan                CUI                    23.77      24.25  
 34 Fuller, Brad                 CUI                    23.77      24.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sorrentino, Vinny            CUI                    24.50      24.66  
 36 Osorio, Robert               CUI                    24.13      24.68  
 37 Lukasiewicz, Sean            UCSC                   24.00      24.84  
 38 Sanders, Dylan               FPU                    24.68      24.86  
 39 Smith, Mike                  UCSC                   22.80      24.87  
 40 Gonzalez, Max                UCSC                   26.00      24.92  
 41 Vazquez, Nick                UCSC                   22.50      25.21  
 42 Matthews, Ben                UCSC                   27.50      25.29  
 43 Rivera, Anthony              ULV                    25.50      25.79  
 44 Calhoun, Jack                UCSC                   26.00      26.98  
 45 Thompson, Matt               CUI                    32.00      29.08  
 46 Anderson, Dakota             CUI                    35.00      30.63  
 -- Smith, Gannon                CLU                    22.53     X23.23  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      4:02.22    3:58.65   64  
     1) Coffman, Cheyenne C             2) Malthaner, Lauren              
     3) Carter, Stacy                   4) Colvin, Sarah                  
       27.32    57.42    31.43  1:09.33    27.15    59.03    25.28    52.87
  2 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                4:05.00    4:00.98   56  
     1) Dunn, Sarah                     2) Crowley, Megan                 
     3) Marquez, Bianca                 4) Robinson, Becca                
       29.13  1:00.23    30.96  1:07.21    27.73    59.74    25.29    53.80
  3 California State U Bakersfield  'A'               4:05.05    4:05.08   54  
     1) Donnelly, Stephanie L           2) McCall, Rachel                 
     3) Kelly, Lexie                    4) Campbell, Veronica             
       29.99  1:01.14    31.91  1:07.43    28.07  1:01.18    25.67    55.33
  4 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  4:07.70    4:09.96   52  
     1) Cook, Jessica                   2) Moore, Katie                   
     3) Gomez, Ana                      4) Schellinger, Tuesday           
       30.40  1:03.11    31.93  1:09.06    28.75  1:02.19    26.38    55.60
  5 Mines  'A'                                        4:13.75    4:10.61   50  
     1) Fagan, Chelsea                  2) Walthall, Becca                
     3) Casias, Andrea                  4) Richards, Libby                
       31.12  1:04.59    32.05    58.70    36.00  1:12.96    25.94    54.36
  6 California Lutheran University  'A'               4:19.50    4:18.74   48  
     1) Graves, Amanda                  2) Williams, Leah                 
     3) Minehan, Jill                   4) Nolan, Lindsay                 
       32.23  1:06.80    35.26  1:15.20    27.79  1:00.26    26.98    56.48
  7 Cal State University East Bay  'A'                4:24.14    4:22.21   46  
     1) Gee, Christine                  2) Grottkau, Melissa              
     3) Lothian, Jill                   4) Hernandez, Sami                
       31.22  1:04.16    34.69  1:14.78    29.64  1:05.44    27.68    57.83
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                4:09.00   x4:12.06  
     1) Luu, Stephanie                  2) Eckley, Sugera                 
     3) Lee, Sharon                     4) Kim, Hanna                     
       30.74  1:04.01    31.87  1:09.44    28.57  1:02.51    27.13    56.10
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                4:12.00   x4:15.56  
     1) Burman, Shelby                  2) Graeven, Rainey                
     3) Seelos, Lizzy                   4) Sullivan, Brenna               
       31.26  1:04.92    32.58  1:09.85    28.89  1:02.22    27.38    58.57
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  4:19.00   x4:24.18  
     1) McClure, Ashley                 2) Maestas, Melissa               
     3) Vossler, Becky                  4) DiGregorio, Melissa            
       32.26  1:05.86    34.85  1:13.95    31.18  1:06.31    27.57    58.06
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                4:15.00   x4:24.54  
     1) Cree, Jena                      2) English, Kate                  
     3) Zuniga, Jaz                     4) Elam, Linsday                  
       34.03  1:10.70    33.75  1:11.43    30.33  1:06.20    26.73    56.21
 -- California State U Bakersfield  'B'               4:15.00   x4:31.24  
     1) Naffziger, Keri                 2) Brown, Tessa                   
     3) Payne, Lacey                    4) Felber, Leah                   
       33.37  1:09.74    36.09  1:16.54    29.80  1:06.18    27.56    58.78
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'C'                  4:35.00   x4:34.21  
     1) Marty, Patricia                 2) Tse, Courtney                  
     3) Bean, Jessica                   4) Grubb, Allison                 
       34.41  1:10.21    36.13  1:17.71    30.17  1:07.38    27.75    58.91
 -- Cal State University East Bay  'B'                4:36.85   x4:48.06  
     1) Pinon, Mattie                   2) Perry, Jessica                 
     3) Edminster, Allison              4) Corlew, Chanise                
       35.54  1:12.82    37.05  1:18.95    32.67  1:12.35    29.44  1:03.94
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      3:31.54    3:27.71   64  
     1) Thiessen, Erik                  2) Stotts, Jordan                 
     3) Weigley, Carl R                 4) Howard, Joel R                 
       25.64    52.58    27.57    59.94    22.53    49.41    21.47    45.78
  2 Mines  'A'                                        3:40.22    3:33.09   56  
     1) Zerwick, Andrew                 2) Shaw, Kevin                    
     3) Piletski, Sergey                4) Bongirno, Loren                
       26.68    54.08    27.19    58.44    24.49    52.71    22.93    47.86
  3 Concordia University Irvine  'A'                  3:28.71    3:33.27   54  
     1) Harling, Simon                  2) Bernard, Damien                
     3) Perry, Mike                     4) Noll, Luke                     
       27.17    54.96    27.47    59.65    23.72    50.78    23.05    47.88
  4 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                3:38.50    3:38.63   52  
     1) Dunn, Ben                       2) Grunloh, Nick                  
     3) Hamer, Eric                     4) James, Ryan                    
       27.36    55.64    29.56  1:04.46    24.13    51.49    22.52    47.04
  5 California Lutheran University  'A'               3:45.00    3:45.37   50  
     1) Donahue, Brandon                2) Cota, Ryan                     
     3) Vermillion, Jared               4) Blanchard, Michael             
       27.34    55.45    30.60  1:06.14    25.03    55.02    23.01    48.76
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                3:41.00   x3:38.65  
     1) Agnew, Bryan                    2) Wu, Harry                      
     3) Wren, Kevin                     4) Dollar, Thomas                 
       26.92    55.83    28.24  1:00.68    24.87    53.99    22.57    48.15
 -- Mines  'B'                                        3:43.23   x3:45.10  
     1) Lemke, Matthew                  2) Straily, Eric                  
     3) Coates, Brian                   4) Miller, Aaron A                
       28.15    57.46    29.13  1:02.65    24.84    54.01    23.83    50.98
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                3:50.00   x3:46.41  
     1) Gonzalez, Max                   2) Takamine, Leland               
     3) Hugget, Jason                   4) Moore, Evan                    
       28.26    57.87    29.72  1:03.48    26.14    56.55    23.90    48.51
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'B'                  3:37.00   x3:46.47  
     1) Cule, Jimmy                     2) Korzeniowski, Eric             
     3) Bertagna, Nick                  4) Blakekey, Robert               
       27.28    56.00    29.32  1:03.41    25.49    56.35    23.50    50.71
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                3:45.00   x3:47.82  
     1) Miller, Alex                    2) Vazquez, Nick                  
     3) Sano, Yuta                      4) Nicolette, Beau                
       27.34    55.99    29.89  1:04.58    26.62    56.98    24.02    50.27
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'C'                  3:42.00   x3:49.87  
     1) Jessop, Mike                    2) Freerks, Ryan                  
     3) Remai, Tanner                   4) Rice, Kevin                    
       28.59    59.19    30.23  1:04.97    25.13    54.74    22.56    50.97
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'D'                  3:49.00   x3:51.30  
     1) Fuller, Brad                    2) Warnock, Tim                   
     3) Nicolaysen, Jeff                4) Freeno, Zack                   
       29.73  1:00.76    30.70  1:04.30    26.43    57.02    23.45    49.22
 -- California Lutheran University  'B'               3:51.00   x3:51.62  
     1) Smith, Gannon                   2) Knorr, Chris                   
     3) Beatty, Scott                   4) Smith, Quinlan                 
       27.78    56.99    32.48  1:09.68    25.06    55.30    23.22    49.65
 -- Concordia University Irvine  'E'                  3:54.00   x3:56.15  
     1) Trebbe, Greg                    2) Sorrentino, Vinny              
     3) Smith, Kevin                    4) Grubisic, Duje                 
       28.56    59.30    30.93  1:07.28    25.96    56.81    24.88    52.76
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:48.79    1:48.83   64  
     1) Coffman, Cheyenne C             2) Malthaner, Lauren              
     3) Carter, Stacy                   4) Colvin, Sarah                  
       26.78    31.28    26.51    24.26                                    
  2 California State U Bakersfield  'A'               1:51.31    1:51.71   56  
     1) Donnelly, Stephanie L           2) McCall, Rachel                 
     3) Kelly, Lexie                    4) Campbell, Veronica             
       29.05    30.67    27.52    24.47                                    
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                1:52.00    1:51.98   54  
     1) Luu, Stephanie                  2) Crowley, Megan                 
     3) Dimagmaliw, Ruth                4) Dunn, Sarah                    
       28.61    31.77    27.12    24.48                                    
  4 Mines  'A'                                        1:57.00    1:56.12   52  
     1) Fagan, Chelsea                  2) Walthall, Becca                
     3) Casias, Andrea                  4) Richards, Libby                
       30.04    32.39    28.99    24.70                                    
  5 California Lutheran University  'A'               1:55.00    1:56.51   50  
     1) Synder, Jenna                   2) How Tam Fat, Kelly             
     3) Minehan, Jill                   4) Nolan, Lindsay                 
       29.98    32.87    27.34    26.32                                    
  6 Cal State University East Bay  'A'                1:58.56    1:59.40   48  
     1) Gee, Christine                  2) Grottkau, Melissa              
     3) Lothian, Jill                   4) Hernandez, Sami                
       30.52    33.83    27.79    27.26                                    
  7 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                     1:53.50    2:02.63   46  
     1) Wong, Stacey                    2) Dana, Parisa                   
     3) Hewko, Kaylen                   4) Hill, Karla                    
       29.72    36.93    28.44    27.54                                    
  8 Chapman University  'A'                           1:58.90    2:03.17   44  
     1) Best, Edna                      2) Chan, Alex                     
     3) Thompson, Amanda                4) Lebsack, Adrienne              
       29.86    35.83    29.11    28.37                                    
  9 Occidental College  'A'                           2:04.00    2:04.10   40  
     1) Mendoza, Sara                   2) Brinton, Erin                  
     3) Ryan, Mallory                   4) Akcasu, Audrey                 
       33.75    34.74    28.54    27.07                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                1:54.00   x1:55.49  
     1) Burman, Shelby                  2) Eckley, Sugera                 
     3) Marquez, Bianca                 4) Robinson, Becca                
       30.17    31.59    27.50    26.23                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University  'B'                1:57.99   x1:56.67  
     1) Cassada, Jocelyn                2) Bazzel, Lynn                   
     3) Salvati, Katie                  4) Worsham, Jenna                 
       29.92    33.05    28.55    25.15                                    
 -- California State U Bakersfield  'B'               1:54.56   x1:58.19  
     1) Naffziger, Keri                 2) Brown, Tessa                   
     3) Payne, Lacey                    4) King, Jennifer                 
       31.27    32.98    28.33    25.61                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                1:56.00   x1:58.57  
     1) Sullivan, Brenna                2) VanAuken, Skylar               
     3) Lee, Sharon                     4) Marcus, Emma                   
       30.42    34.55    27.89    25.71                                    
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      1:58.01   x2:00.05  
     1) Alger, Danielle K               2) Smith, Megan                   
     3) Dillon, Christine M             4) Harter, Angela                 
       30.80    36.23    27.44    25.58                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University  'C'                2:06.33   x2:01.92  
     1) Petrova, Mihaela                2) Schwartz, Erin                 
     3) Gibbs, Kate                     4) Guynn, Rebecca                 
       33.84    30.04    31.36    26.68                                    
 -- California Lutheran University  'B'               2:02.01   x2:03.30  
     1) Hoine, Kelli                    2) Williams, Leah                 
     3) Graves, Amanda                  4) Nurding, Bridget               
       32.02    34.88    28.87    27.53                                    
 -- Azusa Pacific University  'B'                     2:06.40   x2:06.00  
     1) Syers, Amy                      2) Burney, Sarah                  
     3) Barnett, Shawna                 4) Imhoff, Julie                  
       32.24    34.25    31.46    28.05                                    
 -- Cal State University East Bay  'B'                2:04.64   x2:09.08  
     1) Pinon, Mattie                   2) Corlew, Chanise                
     3) Trotter, Paige                  4) Edminster, Allison             
       33.41    36.17    31.83    27.67                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                1:57.00   x2:12.41  
     1) Luke, Elaina                    2) Carlisle, Allison              
     3) Tuman, Helen                    4) Hope, Rose                     
       35.36    38.39    30.21    28.45                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University  'A'                1:54.42         DQ  
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A             2) Fredericks, Dana               
     3) Miata, Julianne M               4) Simpson, Sarah                 
       28.76    33.19    27.05    25.02                                    
 -- Chapman University  'B'                           2:10.87         DQ  
     1) King, Sarah                     2) Self, Kelly                    
     3) Mackessy, Sydney                4) Henderson, Laurel              
       33.50    38.59    35.76    27.40                                    
 -- Occidental College  'B'                           2:07.00         DQ  
     1) Hofer, Rebecca                  2) Schott-Bresler, Kayla          
     3) Coddington, Claire              4) Thulstrup, Chloe               
       33.50    36.59    30.13    28.70                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      1:35.51    1:35.07   64  
     1) Thiessen, Erik                  2) Stotts, Jordan                 
     3) Weigley, Carl R                 4) Howard, Joel R                 
       24.12    27.10    22.79    21.06                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University  'A'                1:38.28    1:37.09   56  
     1) Stagg, Winston W                2) Crook, Paul D                  
     3) Stirling, Brian                 4) Barnds, Brandon L              
       25.95    26.92    23.20    21.02                                    
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                1:41.55    1:37.46   54  
     1) Agnew, Bryan                    2) Fergunson, Ben                 
     3) Hugget, Jason                   4) Hamer, Eric                    
       25.79    26.41    23.66    21.60                                    
  4 Mines  'A'                                        1:39.99    1:38.36   52  
     1) Piletski, Sergey                2) Shaw, Kevin                    
     3) Coates, Brian                   4) Bongirno, Loren                
       25.16    27.16    23.83    22.21                                    
  5 Whittier College  'A'                             1:42.00    1:42.19   50  
     1) Aguilar, Juan                   2) Villanueva, Matt               
     3) Benedum, Sam                    4) Catino, Ryan                   
       26.18    29.10    24.66    22.25                                    
  6 California Lutheran University  'A'               1:40.11    1:43.08   48  
     1) Donahue, Brandon                2) Cota, Ryan                     
     3) Vermillion, Jared               4) Blanchard, Michael             
       26.56    29.82    24.35    22.35                                    
  7 Occidental College  'A'                           1:48.47    1:45.29   46  
     1) Condon, Zachary                 2) Garcia, Abiel                  
     3) Harter, Matt                    4) Kantor, Adam                   
       27.68    30.38    25.02    22.21                                    
  8 Chapman University  'A'                           1:47.02    1:46.40   44  
     1) Gledhill, Taylor                2) Rosales, Randy                 
     3) Kapelac, Stefan                 4) Reynolds, Mike                 
       26.87    30.03    26.82    22.68                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University  'B'                1:39.86   x1:38.40  
     1) Tatman, Brett A                 2) Childers, Ian I                
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey               4) Talluri, Nick                  
       25.46    27.57    23.60    21.77                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University  'C'                1:40.86   x1:38.81  
     1) Diebold, Chris M                2) Grattan, Robert                
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A                4) Dexter, Ian                    
       25.75    28.04    23.39    21.63                                    
 -- Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'B'                      1:42.49   x1:39.72  
     1) Gee, Gerald                     2) Friend, Jay                    
     3) Kemether, Michael               4) Gilbert, Jared A               
       24.68    28.85    24.44    21.75                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                1:41.55   x1:41.61  
     1) Dunn, Ben                       2) Wu, Harry                      
     3) Lee, Eugene                     4) Dollar, Thomas                 
       26.45    28.68    23.90    22.58                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University  'D'                1:43.14   x1:41.96  
     1) Harder, Bradley                 2) Hanson, Ryan A                 
     3) Terry, Dorsey B                 4) Cotterall, Samuel              
       26.20    29.24    24.28    22.24                                    
 -- Mines  'B'                                        1:42.39   x1:43.05  
     1) Zerwick, Andrew                 2) Humberstone, Ken               
     3) Kenkel, Sam                     4) Corman, Andrew                 
       26.47    28.21    25.15    23.22                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                1:45.00   x1:45.65  
     1) Miller, Alex                    2) Grunloh, Nick                  
     3) Sano, Yuta                      4) Kozyrev, Vladmir               
       26.69    29.09    25.65    24.22                                    
 -- California Lutheran University  'B'               1:42.00   x1:47.19  
     1) Smith, Gannon                   2) Knorr, Chris                   
     3) Beatty, Scott                   4) Kaija, Jake                    
       27.06    31.43    25.20    23.50                                    
 -- Occidental College  'B'                           1:53.00   x1:53.06  
     1) Carlson, Cameron                2) Wong, Michael                  
     3) Ross, Miner                     4) Monroe, Derek                  
       29.41    32.66    26.15    24.84                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                1:47.00   x1:53.60  
     1) Gonzalez, Max                   2) Vazquez, Nick                  
     3) Horine, Jimmy                   4) Lukasiewicz, Sean              
       28.62    29.36    31.29    24.33                                    
 -- Whittier College  'C'                                  NT   x1:55.00  
     1) Hartman, Chris                  2) Jackson, Will                  
     3) Hernandez, Alex                 4) Otten, Jeff                    
       31.18    32.23    28.08    23.51                                    
 -- Chapman University  'B'                           2:00.33   x1:55.98  
     1) Quan, Matt                      2) Edelen, Mick                   
     3) Takeshita, Patrick              4) Hougardy, Ryan                 
       30.31    30.70    29.72    25.25                                    
 -- Whittier College  'D'                                  NT   x1:59.32  
     1) Maloney, Chris                  2) Herberholz, David              
     3) Adams, John                     4) Lew, Cameron                   
       30.94    34.26    30.07    24.05                                    
 -- Occidental College  'C'                           2:13.00   x2:04.64  
     1) Budig, Alex                     2) Wensman, John                  
     3) Kimball, Riley                  4) Tremallo, Alex                 
       36.39    32.30    28.64    27.31                                    
 -- California Lutheran University  'C'               1:44.67         DQ  
     1) Liebhardt, Jordan               2) Koga, Ricky                    
     3) Smith, Quinlan                  4) Votipka, Spencer               
       27.65    31.13    26.03    24.47                                    
 -- Whittier College  'B'                             1:46.00         DQ  
     1) Aisner, Tyler                   2) Haley, Lincoln                 
     3) Schuster, Chet                  4) Paulson, Wes                   
       28.50    32.99    26.86    23.21                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Stacy                FPU                  4:38.60    4:33.96   32  
      28.33   32.87   34.94   34.08   40.17   40.43   32.33   30.81
  2 Kelly, Lexie                 CSUB                 4:48.26    4:43.27   28  
      29.51   33.55   36.23   36.40   40.03   40.99   33.48   33.08
  3 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                  4:48.92    4:45.85   27  
      29.91   35.20   37.72   36.82   40.96   40.86   32.66   31.72
  4 Casias, Andrea               CSM                  4:51.13    4:51.82   26  
      31.51   35.17   36.40   36.83   42.85   42.51   33.47   33.08
  5 Seelos, Lizzy                UCSC                 4:58.27    4:54.43   25  
      31.00   35.21   38.13   36.39   44.72   44.97   32.84   31.17
  6 Ryan, Mallory                OXY                  4:53.68    4:54.69   24  
      30.34   35.61   38.86   37.88   42.77   43.94   33.76   31.53
  7 Hammersla, Ellisa            UCSC                 4:57.42    4:58.17   23  
      31.11   35.51   39.86   38.98   42.17   42.86   34.30   33.38
 -- Mounts, Elena                Unattached           4:48.22   X4:48.56  
      31.46   36.30   38.03   38.22   39.87   40.11   32.85   31.72
B - Final
  9 Weinstein, Brielle           W&L                  5:02.36    5:01.55   20  
      31.99   36.75   37.11   37.73   43.50   43.90   35.75   34.82
 10 Navarro, Patti               APU                  5:22.80    5:15.60   17  
      32.61   38.38   40.89   41.28   45.12   45.47   36.65   35.20
 11 Knaub, Sonny                 UCSC                 5:28.62    5:20.74   16  
      36.49   41.57   40.22   39.64   45.67   45.70   37.46   33.99
 12 Schott-Bresler, Kayla        OXY                  5:22.96    5:21.31   15  
      35.38   39.51   44.28   43.98   43.27   44.14   36.24   34.51
 13 Bailo, Christina             CSM                  5:27.96    5:24.56   14  
      35.41   41.66   43.89   42.44   43.94   43.55   38.14   35.53
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Stacy                FPU                  4:42.29    4:38.60  
      28.58   33.49   36.23   34.77   41.42   41.24   32.01   30.86
  2 Mounts, Elena                Unattached           4:49.01    4:48.22  
      31.14   36.27   37.30   38.00   39.78   39.80   32.94   32.99
  3 Kelly, Lexie                 CSUB                 4:47.57    4:48.26  
      29.77   34.09   37.80   37.74   40.94   41.57   34.03   32.32
  4 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                  4:52.58    4:48.92  
      30.33   34.80   38.10   36.80   41.06   41.35   33.59   32.89
  5 Casias, Andrea               CSM                  4:57.92    4:51.13  
      31.28   34.71   36.15   36.25   42.95   42.74   33.38   33.67
  6 Ryan, Mallory                OXY                  4:47.00    4:53.68  
      30.39   34.51   37.53   37.42   42.62   43.45   34.41   33.35
  7 Burman, Shelby               UCSC                 5:08.70    4:56.68  
      31.50   36.45   38.23   36.80   43.31   42.50   34.94   32.95
  8 Hammersla, Ellisa            UCSC                 5:00.00    4:57.42  
      31.67   35.33   39.05   38.74   42.51   42.75   34.24   33.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Payne, Lacey                 CSUB                 5:05.01    4:58.25  
      30.98   36.23   39.15   38.39   43.04   42.78   34.46   33.22
 10 Seelos, Lizzy                UCSC                 4:58.00    4:58.27  
      30.76   34.80   38.18   37.52   45.47   45.87   33.44   32.23
 11 Weinstein, Brielle           W&L                  4:54.76    5:02.36  
      31.45   35.90   37.58   37.76   43.76   45.11   35.68   35.12
 12 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                  4:55.02    5:11.14  
      30.69   36.28   41.45   40.67   43.69   45.19   37.03   36.14
 13 Walthall, Becca              CSM                  5:20.92    5:11.82  
      33.86   40.13   43.77   40.77   40.90   40.68   37.08   34.63
 14 Navarro, Patti               APU                  5:13.29    5:22.80  
      32.56   37.91   43.12   42.65   45.66   46.28   37.73   36.89
 15 Schott-Bresler, Kayla        OXY                  4:56.00    5:22.96  
      34.04   38.70   43.51   43.26   43.68   44.42   38.56   36.79
 16 Bailo, Christina             CSM                  5:32.27    5:27.96  
      35.52   42.32   45.10   42.57   42.83   44.52   38.96   36.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knaub, Sonny                 UCSC                 5:10.00    5:28.62  
      36.45   42.96   40.84   40.25   46.28   47.18   38.17   36.49
 18 Spokas, Kaitlin              UCSC                 5:25.00    5:40.90  
      37.08   44.57   42.05   42.67   48.35   49.85   37.94   38.39
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaw, Kevin                  CSM                  4:06.70    4:04.23   32  
      26.93   31.49   31.87   30.78   33.36   33.86   28.18   27.76
  2 Alger, Seamus                Unattached           4:08.21    4:05.83   28  
      24.90   28.89   32.72   32.40   35.64   36.81   27.26   27.21
  3 Washnock, Christopher        W&L                  4:16.78    4:11.32   27  
      26.07   30.24   31.41   30.91   37.10   37.35   29.83   28.41
  4 Wren, Kevin                  UCSC                 4:13.49    4:12.99   26  
      26.01   29.65   32.86   31.72   37.05   37.63   28.77   29.30
  5 Lochow, Paul                 FPU                  4:22.39    4:14.93   25  
      26.41   30.87   33.61   33.01   36.12   36.23   29.59   29.09
  6 Kim, Issac                   UCSC                 4:17.46    4:16.40   24  
      26.75   30.49   31.72   31.41   37.80   38.14   30.62   29.47
  7 Takamine, Leland             UCSC                 4:25.24    4:23.50   23  
      28.19   31.25   32.95   32.59   37.38   38.34   31.64   31.16
  8 Eggert, Raymond C            FPU                  4:24.86    4:27.54   22  
      27.13   31.36   34.17   33.39   38.70   40.16   32.30   30.33
B - Final
  9 Corman, Andrew               CSM                  4:25.33    4:22.71   20  
      27.74   31.96   34.48   34.15   37.45   36.78   30.65   29.50
 10 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                  4:26.24    4:23.99   17  
      27.30   31.47   34.65   34.73   37.58   38.11   30.29   29.86
 11 Cullo, Francis               W&L                  4:31.49    4:24.71   16  
      27.99   32.10   33.82   33.62   38.85   39.14   30.17   29.02
 12 Nicolette, Beau              UCSC                 4:31.35    4:28.10   15  
      27.42   31.63   36.24   34.65   39.68   39.48   31.06   27.94
 13 Absher, Benjamin             W&L                  4:28.49    4:31.54   14  
      27.81   32.56   35.48   34.37   40.49   41.86   29.79   29.18
 14 Friend, Jay                  FPU                  4:29.17    4:32.25   13  
      28.22   34.57   35.58   34.85   37.53   38.23   31.55   31.72
 15 Shaterian, Rowen M           FPU                  4:38.34    4:33.39   12  
      27.34   32.09   35.75   35.68   40.05   41.00   31.63   29.85
 16 Rosichan, Alexi              UCSC                 4:37.88    4:36.37   11  
      27.46   32.37   36.50   35.86   38.91   40.12   32.63   32.52
C - Final
 17 Wong, Michael                OXY                  4:38.55    4:36.96    9  
      28.63   33.92   36.35   35.79   39.96   40.57   31.08   30.66
 18 Condon, Zachary              OXY                  4:41.83    4:39.09    7  
      30.10   34.90   35.27   35.94   39.33   40.55   31.65   31.35
 19 Wensman, John                OXY                  4:50.08    4:52.68    6  
      30.25   35.13   38.93   37.98   41.28   41.89   33.97   33.25
 20 Kimball, Riley               OXY                  5:10.39    5:08.49    5  
      31.54   37.10   40.95   40.01   44.38   44.81   35.39   34.31
 21 Stanjokovic, Ivan            UCSC                 5:26.31    5:24.84    4  
      34.30   40.37   40.44   41.03   48.71   49.84   35.11   35.04
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Kevin                  CSM                  4:22.61    4:06.70  
      27.28   31.31   31.69   30.60   33.86   34.89   28.71   28.36
  2 Alger, Seamus                Unattached           4:19.79    4:08.21  
      24.93   28.53   33.69   33.25   35.94   37.23   27.48   27.16
  3 Wren, Kevin                  UCSC                 4:16.50    4:13.49  
      25.86   29.39   32.65   32.14   37.19   37.90   29.70   28.66
  4 Washnock, Christopher        W&L                  4:19.25    4:16.78  
      26.99   31.47   31.49   31.34   37.12   38.15   30.63   29.59
  5 Kim, Issac                   UCSC                 4:20.00    4:17.46  
      26.90   31.23   32.00   31.66   37.67   38.00   30.67   29.33
  6 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                  4:20.89    4:22.13  
      26.63   30.08   33.21   34.32   36.61   37.76   32.20   31.32
  7 Lochow, Paul                 FPU                  4:20.85    4:22.39  
      27.95   31.64   33.73   33.78   37.33   37.31   30.59   30.06
  8 Eggert, Raymond C            FPU                  4:19.56    4:24.86  
      27.27   31.24   32.68   32.89   39.29   39.15   31.87   30.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Takamine, Leland             UCSC                 4:25.00    4:25.24  
      28.33   32.02   34.14   32.46   38.57   37.82   31.77   30.13
 10 Corman, Andrew               CSM                  4:25.00    4:25.33  
      28.02   31.77   34.53   34.76   37.63   37.62   31.03   29.97
 11 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                  4:34.81    4:26.24  
      27.65   32.34   34.60   34.59   38.20   38.63   30.81   29.42
 12 Absher, Benjamin             W&L                  4:36.20    4:28.49  
      27.96   32.34   34.48   33.57   39.77   41.26   30.25   28.86
 13 Friend, Jay                  FPU                  4:33.03    4:29.17  
      27.51   33.18   35.70   34.63   37.14   38.69   31.54   30.78
 14 Nicolette, Beau              UCSC                 4:33.00    4:31.35  
      27.63   31.67   36.24   34.86   40.02   40.30   31.55   29.08
 15 Cullo, Francis               W&L                  4:36.51    4:31.49  
      27.70   31.60   33.46   33.43   41.20   41.75   31.41   30.94
 16 Rosichan, Alexi              UCSC                 4:40.00    4:37.88  
      27.42   32.73   36.30   35.82   39.44   40.72   33.37   32.08
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaterian, Rowen M           FPU                  4:24.77    4:38.34  
      27.70   32.88   37.15   35.63   40.37   40.77   32.84   31.00
 18 Wong, Michael                OXY                  4:38.00    4:38.55  
      28.30   32.54   36.80   36.05   40.68   40.94   32.14   31.10
 19 Condon, Zachary              OXY                  4:40.00    4:41.83  
      29.00   33.83   36.30   36.25   40.49   40.94   32.86   32.16
 20 Wensman, John                OXY                  4:55.00    4:50.08  
      30.02   33.75   39.07   37.38   42.64   41.51   33.96   31.75
 21 Geist, Johannes              ULV                  4:53.42    4:53.81  
      30.28   35.41   39.37   38.53   40.13   42.23   34.94   32.92
 22 Catino, Ryan                 WC                   4:35.00    4:54.55  
      27.87   34.89   37.44   36.23   45.40   46.97   33.98   31.77
 23 Hernandez, Alex              WC                   4:40.00    5:05.14  
      29.39   34.74   38.51   37.96   45.43   46.19   37.11   35.81
 24 Kimball, Riley               OXY                       NT    5:10.39  
      30.89   35.58   41.06   40.50   45.28   46.32   35.77   34.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stanjokovic, Ivan            UCSC                 5:10.00    5:26.31  
      33.46   41.19   41.55   41.60   48.08   49.27   35.92   35.24
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hewko, Kaylen                APU                    59.73      58.74   32  
      27.60   31.14                                                
  2 Minehan, Jill                CLU                    59.25      59.04   28  
      27.75   31.29                                                
  3 Dillon, Christine M          FPU                  1:00.16      59.71   27  
      28.00   31.71                                                
  4 Colvin, Sarah                FPU                  1:00.52      59.76   26  
      27.66   32.10                                                
  5 Marquez, Bianca              UCSC                 1:00.54    1:00.31   25  
      28.33   31.98                                                
  6 Best, Edna                   CU                   1:01.23    1:01.53   24  
      28.68   32.85                                                
  7 Fernandez, Caroline          Unattached           1:01.37    1:01.77   23  
      28.44   33.33                                                
  8 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                  1:02.28    1:01.81   22  
      28.97   32.84                                                
B - Final
  9 Lee, Sharon                  UCSC                 1:02.31    1:01.89   20  
      28.88   33.01                                                
 10 Synder, Jenna                CLU                  1:04.76    1:03.22   17  
      29.40   33.82                                                
 11 Dana, Parisa                 APU                  1:03.11    1:03.70   16  
      30.04   33.66                                                
 12 Graves, Amanda               CLU                  1:04.09    1:03.80   15  
      29.64   34.16                                                
 13 Marcus, Emma                 UCSC                 1:04.95    1:03.82   14  
      30.10   33.72                                                
 14 Salvati, Katie               W&L                  1:04.95    1:05.04   13  
      30.40   34.64                                                
 15 Gee, Christine               CSUEB                1:05.62    1:05.39   12  
      30.70   34.69                                                
 16 Thompson, Amanda             CU                   1:05.68    1:06.18   11  
      30.57   35.61                                                
C - Final
 17 Payne, Lacey                 CSUB                 1:05.77    1:03.92    9  
      30.11   33.81                                                
 18 Lothian, Jill                CSUEB                1:06.25    1:04.80    7  
      29.88   34.92                                                
 19 Chan, Alex                   CU                   1:06.28    1:06.57    6  
      31.04   35.53                                                
 20 King, Jennifer               CSUB                 1:08.11    1:08.05    5  
      31.41   36.64                                                
 21 Naffziger, Keri              CSUB                 1:09.33    1:08.24    4  
      31.81   36.43                                                
 22 Akcasu, Audrey               OXY                  1:09.41    1:08.86    3  
      32.31   36.55                                                
 23 Edminster, Allison           CSUEB                1:08.99    1:10.77    2  
      32.94   37.83                                                
D - Final
 25 Coddington, Claire           OXY                  1:10.03    1:07.77  
      32.33   35.44                                                
 26 Truab, Leslie                UCSC                 1:10.33    1:08.87  
      31.57   37.30                                                
 27 Tuman, Helen                 UCSC                 1:10.35    1:09.00  
      32.17   36.83                                                
 28 Gibbs, Kate                  W&L                  1:10.71    1:09.68  
      32.56   37.12                                                
 29 Guynn, Rebecca               W&L                  1:11.44    1:13.97  
      33.75   40.22                                                
 30 Moore, Nancy                 OXY                  1:13.90    1:14.41  
      34.58   39.83                                                
 31 Trotter, Paige               CSUEB                1:13.96    1:15.37  
      34.52   40.85                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minehan, Jill                CLU                    59.26      59.25  
      27.82   31.43                                                
  2 Hewko, Kaylen                APU                    59.40      59.73  
      27.90   31.83                                                
  3 Dunn, Sarah                  UCSC                 1:02.00      59.95  
      27.60   32.35                                                
  4 Dillon, Christine M          FPU                  1:01.69    1:00.16  
      28.34   31.82                                                
  5 Donnelly, Stephanie L        CSUB                   59.56    1:00.47  
      28.60   31.87                                                
  6 Colvin, Sarah                FPU                  1:00.84    1:00.52  
      28.20   32.32                                                
  7 Marquez, Bianca              UCSC                 1:01.40    1:00.54  
      28.53   32.01                                                
  8 Best, Edna                   CU                   1:03.27    1:01.23  
      28.62   32.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fernandez, Caroline          Unattached           1:02.00    1:01.37  
      28.42   32.95                                                
 10 Martin, Tiffany              ULV                  1:01.75    1:01.51  
      28.68   32.83                                                
 11 Ford, Joclyn                 Unattached           1:01.98    1:01.93  
      28.73   33.20                                                
 12 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                  1:01.89    1:02.28  
      28.82   33.46                                                
 13 Lee, Sharon                  UCSC                 1:03.00    1:02.31  
      28.92   33.39                                                
 14 Kelly, Lexie                 CSUB                 1:02.95    1:02.59  
      29.29   33.30                                                
 15 Dana, Parisa                 APU                  1:04.59    1:03.11  
      29.87   33.24                                                
 16 Graves, Amanda               CLU                  1:00.51    1:04.09  
      29.70   34.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 English, Kate                UCSC                 1:04.00    1:04.41  
      30.57   33.84                                                
 18 Synder, Jenna                CLU                  1:04.82    1:04.76  
      30.03   34.73                                                
 19 Marcus, Emma                 UCSC                 2:08.00    1:04.95  
      29.83   35.12                                                
 19 Salvati, Katie               W&L                  1:04.31    1:04.95  
      29.40   35.55                                                
 21 Gee, Christine               CSUEB                1:05.83    1:05.62  
      30.86   34.76                                                
 22 Thompson, Amanda             CU                   1:03.95    1:05.68  
      29.95   35.73                                                
 23 Payne, Lacey                 CSUB                 1:04.07    1:05.77  
      31.02   34.75                                                
 24 Horn, Lisa                   CU                   1:02.78    1:05.79  
      30.11   35.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lothian, Jill                CSUEB                1:06.78    1:06.25  
      30.54   35.71                                                
 26 Chan, Alex                   CU                   1:06.00    1:06.28  
      30.31   35.97                                                
 27 Zuniga, Jaz                  UCSC                 1:05.00    1:06.32  
      30.86   35.46                                                
 28 King, Jennifer               CSUB                 1:08.00    1:08.11  
      31.17   36.94                                                
 29 Edminster, Allison           CSUEB                1:09.85    1:08.99  
      32.54   36.45                                                
 30 Naffziger, Keri              CSUB                 1:10.00    1:09.33  
      30.38   38.95                                                
 31 Akcasu, Audrey               OXY                  1:06.62    1:09.41  
      31.94   37.47                                                
 32 Coddington, Claire           OXY                  1:07.17    1:10.03  
      33.22   36.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Truab, Leslie                UCSC                 1:07.00    1:10.33  
      31.67   38.66                                                
 34 Tuman, Helen                 UCSC                 1:10.00    1:10.35  
      32.98   37.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Barnett, Shawna              APU                  1:07.98    1:10.48  
      33.12   37.36                                                
 36 Gibbs, Kate                  W&L                  1:09.14    1:10.71  
      32.51   38.20                                                
 37 Guynn, Rebecca               W&L                       NT    1:11.44  
      31.78   39.66                                                
 38 Moore, Nancy                 OXY                  1:15.00    1:13.90  
      33.81   40.09                                                
 39 Trotter, Paige               CSUEB                1:20.07    1:13.96  
      33.68   40.28                                                
 40 Hunt, Sarah                  OXY                  1:12.12    1:14.96  
      35.37   39.59                                                
 41 Marquez, Krista              ULV                  1:17.00    1:17.33  
      35.17   42.16                                                
 42 Pinney, Ryan                 W&L                       NT    1:18.74  
      35.22   43.52                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weigley, Carl R              FPU                    50.51      50.34   32  
      23.23   27.11                                                
  2 Stirling, Jeffrey            W&L                    51.91      52.10   28  
      24.03   28.07                                                
  3 Stirling, Brian              W&L                    52.90      52.88   27  
      24.11   28.77                                                
  4 Hugget, Jason                UCSC                   53.57      52.92   26  
      24.69   28.23                                                
  5 Coates, Brian                CSM                    53.05      53.00   25  
      24.90   28.10                                                
  6 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                    52.49      53.24   24  
      24.37   28.87                                                
  7 Smith, Camden                W&L                    53.78      53.61   23  
      24.88   28.73                                                
  8 Kemether, Michael            FPU                    53.89      54.74   22  
      25.00   29.74                                                
B - Final
  9 Lee, Eugene                  UCSC                   54.53      52.81   20  
      24.61   28.20                                                
 10 Terry, Dorsey B              W&L                    54.35      54.19   17  
      25.37   28.82                                                
 11 Howard, Joel R               FPU                    54.77      54.33   16  
      24.79   29.54                                                
 12 Glover, Andrew               Unattached             54.66      54.37   15  
      25.54   28.83                                                
 13 Wilder, Brandon L            W&L                    55.48      54.57   14  
      25.54   29.03                                                
 14 Vermillion, Jared            CLU                    54.91      54.70   13  
      25.80   28.90                                                
 15 Ballesteros, Josh            FPU                    55.09      54.83   12  
      25.35   29.48                                                
 16 Kenkel, Sam                  CSM                    55.31      55.09   11  
      25.94   29.15                                                
C - Final
 17 Sano, Yuta                   UCSC                   56.90      56.08    9  
      26.33   29.75                                                
 18 Blanchard, Michael           CLU                    55.85      56.39    7  
      25.85   30.54                                                
 19 Gonzalez, Max                UCSC                   58.46      56.90    6  
      26.56   30.34                                                
 20 Gledhill, Taylor             CU                     57.83      57.40    5  
      26.62   30.78                                                
 21 Niles, Zach                  FPU                    57.41      57.57    4  
      26.71   30.86                                                
 22 Smith, Quinlan               CLU                  1:00.00      58.98    3  
      27.05   31.93                                                
 23 Funk, James                  FPU                    58.72      59.12    2  
      27.11   32.01                                                
 24 Harter, Matt                 OXY                    58.70    1:00.09    1  
      27.03   33.06                                                
D - Final
 25 Hanson, Ryan A               W&L                    55.16      55.05  
      25.57   29.48                                                
 26 Ross, Miner                  OXY                  1:00.35      59.03  
      27.05   31.98                                                
 27 Kapelac, Stefan              CU                   1:00.30      59.54  
      28.46   31.08                                                
 28 Quan, Matt                   CU                   1:02.55    1:02.09  
      29.30   32.79                                                
 29 Kimball, Riley               OXY                  1:04.07    1:04.92  
      30.15   34.77                                                
 30 Hartman, Chris               WC                   1:10.61    1:08.68  
      31.39   37.29                                                
 31 Takeshita, Patrick           CU                   1:14.40    1:15.31  
      34.01   41.30                                                
 32 Tremallo, Alex               OXY                  1:12.83    1:16.28  
      34.16   42.12                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weigley, Carl R              FPU                    49.52      50.51  
      23.39   27.12                                                
  2 Stirling, Jeffrey            W&L                    52.74      51.91  
      24.18   27.73                                                
  3 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                    53.56      52.49  
      24.50   27.99                                                
  4 Stirling, Brian              W&L                    52.80      52.90  
      24.26   28.64                                                
  5 Coates, Brian                CSM                    55.10      53.05  
      24.75   28.30                                                
  6 Thiessen, Erik               FPU                    53.19      53.46  
      25.38   28.08                                                
  7 Hugget, Jason                UCSC                   57.40      53.57  
      24.90   28.67                                                
  8 Piletski, Sergey             CSM                    54.10      53.69  
      24.80   28.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Camden                W&L                    54.41      53.78  
      24.77   29.01                                                
 10 Kemether, Michael            FPU                    53.06      53.89  
      24.86   29.03                                                
 11 Terry, Dorsey B              W&L                    54.80      54.35  
      25.24   29.11                                                
 12 Lee, Eugene                  UCSC                   57.00      54.53  
      25.16   29.37                                                
 13 Glover, Andrew               Unattached             55.23      54.66  
      24.99   29.67                                                
 14 Howard, Joel R               FPU                    53.82      54.77  
      25.18   29.59                                                
 15 Vermillion, Jared            CLU                    54.54      54.91  
      25.67   29.24                                                
 16 Ballesteros, Josh            FPU                    56.23      55.09  
      25.43   29.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanson, Ryan A               W&L                    55.22      55.16  
      25.39   29.77                                                
 18 Kenkel, Sam                  CSM                    58.00      55.31  
      25.80   29.51                                                
 19 Wilder, Brandon L            W&L                    54.59      55.48  
      25.74   29.74                                                
 20 Blanchard, Michael           CLU                    55.51      55.85  
      25.90   29.95                                                
 21 Sano, Yuta                   UCSC                   55.90      56.90  
      26.08   30.82                                                
 22 Hacker, Alex                 ULV                    57.87      57.31  
      26.26   31.05                                                
 23 Niles, Zach                  FPU                    56.78      57.41  
      26.56   30.85                                                
 24 Gledhill, Taylor             CU                     58.50      57.83  
      26.85   30.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Case, Brett                  ULV                    59.11      58.43  
      26.58   31.85                                                
 26 Gonzalez, Max                UCSC                 1:02.00      58.46  
      27.19   31.27                                                
 27 Harter, Matt                 OXY                    54.48      58.70  
      26.19   32.51                                                
 28 Funk, James                  FPU                  1:00.32      58.72  
      26.26   32.46                                                
 29 Smith, Quinlan               CLU                    55.70    1:00.00  
      27.32   32.68                                                
 30 Kapelac, Stefan              CU                     58.00    1:00.30  
      28.19   32.11                                                
 31 Ross, Miner                  OXY                  1:01.47    1:00.35  
      27.68   32.67                                                
 32 Paulson, Wes                 WC                   1:06.00    1:00.43  
      27.63   32.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Quan, Matt                   CU                   1:00.97    1:02.55  
      29.37   33.18                                                
 34 Kimball, Riley               OXY                  1:02.66    1:04.07  
      29.90   34.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hartman, Chris               WC                   1:10.00    1:10.61  
      32.88   37.73                                                
 36 Tremallo, Alex               OXY                  1:17.97    1:12.83  
      33.25   39.58                                                
 37 Takeshita, Patrick           CU                   1:10.94    1:14.40  
      33.35   41.05                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crocker, Ariel               UCSC                 1:59.01    1:56.63   32  
      27.83   29.67   29.49   29.64                                
  2 Kim, Hanna                   UCSC                 1:59.91    1:57.53   28  
      27.93   30.03   30.11   29.46                                
  3 Robinson, Becca              UCSC                 2:00.56    1:57.55   27  
      28.44   30.76   29.42   28.93                                
  4 Felber, Leah                 CSUB                 2:01.39    1:57.92   26  
      27.97   29.77   30.19   29.99                                
  5 Starnes, Lauren              W&L                  1:57.30    1:58.11   25  
      27.59   29.96   30.47   30.09                                
  6 Henry, Chelsea               UCSC                 2:02.59    2:00.65   24  
      28.54   30.39   30.78   30.94                                
  7 Simpson, Sarah               W&L                  2:00.51    2:01.00   23  
      28.54   29.99   30.98   31.49                                
  8 Alger, Danielle K            FPU                  2:02.07    2:03.79   22  
      28.68   31.66   31.33   32.12                                
B - Final
  9 Roy, Renee                   CSUB                 2:06.35    2:01.70   20  
      28.78   31.08   31.14   30.70                                
 10 Smith, Megan                 FPU                  2:03.32    2:02.64   17  
      28.98   31.73   31.52   30.41                                
 11 Elam, Linsday                UCSC                 2:04.19    2:02.89   16  
      29.16   31.33   31.20   31.20                                
 12 Hill, Karla                  APU                  2:03.83    2:03.04   15  
      27.92   31.10   32.18   31.84                                
 13 Cassada, Jocelyn             W&L                  2:03.38    2:03.06   14  
      28.70   31.06   31.76   31.54                                
 14 Sleasar, Irene               UCSC                 2:06.10    2:03.26   13  
      28.89   31.77   31.85   30.75                                
 15 Sullivan, Brenna             UCSC                 2:04.76    2:03.69   12  
      29.10   31.77   31.73   31.09                                
 16 Guerrero, Brittany           FPU                  2:05.08    2:05.96   11  
      28.22   31.83   33.03   32.88                                
C - Final
 17 Hayden, Tess                 W&L                  2:06.83    2:03.05    9  
      28.04   30.79   31.93   32.29                                
 18 Nolan, Lindsay               CLU                  2:07.11    2:04.69    7  
      28.40   31.50   32.38   32.41                                
 19 Hernandez, Sami              CSUEB                2:07.57    2:06.85    6  
      29.38   31.43   33.07   32.97                                
 20 Thomas, Katrina              CSUB                 2:08.47    2:07.21    5  
      29.86   31.79   32.61   32.95                                
 21 Harter, Angela               FPU                  2:10.40    2:08.99    4  
      30.71   33.39   33.37   31.52                                
 22 Edminster, Allison           CSUEB                2:10.28    2:09.15    3  
      30.82   32.58   32.96   32.79                                
 23 Norton, Sabrina              CSM                  2:10.39    2:10.00    2  
      30.02   32.95   34.14   32.89                                
 24 Hammond, Macie               CSUB                 2:10.12    2:10.42    1  
      30.00   32.70   33.94   33.78                                
D - Final
 25 Bowlin, Kate                 UCSC                 2:11.60    2:09.02  
      30.20   33.17   33.63   32.02                                
 26 Schuppert, Patricia          UCSC                 2:10.50    2:09.09  
      30.66   32.22   33.20   33.01                                
 27 Jones, Micaela               UCSC                 2:11.41    2:09.20  
      30.05   33.04   33.45   32.66                                
 28 Avila, Tenisha               FPU                  2:11.65    2:09.77  
      30.49   32.96   33.65   32.67                                
 29 Cree, Jena                   UCSC                 2:11.53    2:09.84  
      30.24   33.03   33.83   32.74                                
 30 D'Innocenzo, Krista          CSM                  2:11.23    2:10.39  
      30.96   33.34   33.95   32.14                                
 31 Nurding, Bridget             CLU                  2:12.67    2:12.69  
      29.80   33.72   35.01   34.16                                
 32 Bartow, Ellen                UCSC                 2:12.47    2:13.65  
      31.28   33.71   34.53   34.13                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starnes, Lauren              W&L                  1:59.62    1:57.30  
      27.30   29.99   30.03   29.98                                
  2 Crocker, Ariel               UCSC                 2:00.20    1:59.01  
      28.32   30.17   30.35   30.17                                
  3 Kim, Hanna                   UCSC                 2:01.26    1:59.91  
      27.98   30.29   30.55   31.09                                
  4 Simpson, Sarah               W&L                  2:01.58    2:00.51  
      28.96   30.56   30.64   30.35                                
  5 Robinson, Becca              UCSC                 2:01.00    2:00.56  
      28.94   31.26   30.49   29.87                                
  6 Felber, Leah                 CSUB                 2:00.31    2:01.39  
      28.11   30.28   31.52   31.48                                
  7 Richards, Libby              CSM                  2:06.22    2:01.59  
      28.97   30.34   30.90   31.38                                
  8 Alger, Danielle K            FPU                  2:04.99    2:02.07  
      28.19   31.21   31.55   31.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Chelsea               UCSC                 2:00.00    2:02.59  
      28.47   31.24   31.21   31.67                                
 10 Smith, Megan                 FPU                  2:01.87    2:03.32  
      27.90   31.07   32.52   31.83                                
 11 Cassada, Jocelyn             W&L                  2:02.74    2:03.38  
      28.97   31.08   31.56   31.77                                
 12 Hill, Karla                  APU                  2:03.01    2:03.83  
      27.87   31.64   31.55   32.77                                
 13 Elam, Linsday                UCSC                 2:03.00    2:04.19  
      28.48   30.82   31.99   32.90                                
 14 Sullivan, Brenna             UCSC                 2:03.00    2:04.76  
      28.84   31.81   32.30   31.81                                
 15 Guerrero, Brittany           FPU                  2:01.29    2:05.08  
      27.98   31.12   32.70   33.28                                
 16 Sleasar, Irene               UCSC                 2:03.00    2:06.10  
      29.22   32.13   32.59   32.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roy, Renee                   CSUB                 2:05.00    2:06.35  
      29.59   31.72   32.59   32.45                                
 18 Hayden, Tess                 W&L                  2:03.78    2:06.83  
      29.14   31.85   32.75   33.09                                
 19 Nolan, Lindsay               CLU                  2:09.30    2:07.11  
      29.79   32.35   32.60   32.37                                
 20 Hernandez, Sami              CSUEB                2:05.80    2:07.57  
      29.69   32.16   32.98   32.74                                
 21 Thomas, Katrina              CSUB                 2:06.84    2:08.47  
      29.50   31.84   33.35   33.78                                
 22 Hammond, Macie               CSUB                 2:12.24    2:10.12  
      29.69   32.76   34.01   33.66                                
 23 Edminster, Allison           CSUEB                2:09.59    2:10.28  
      30.89   32.79   33.54   33.06                                
 24 Norton, Sabrina              CSM                  2:13.35    2:10.39  
      29.69   32.72   34.12   33.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harter, Angela               FPU                  2:11.51    2:10.40  
      29.82   33.47   34.89   32.22                                
 26 Schuppert, Patricia          UCSC                 2:12.00    2:10.50  
      30.89   32.80   33.53   33.28                                
 27 D'Innocenzo, Krista          CSM                  2:12.93    2:11.23  
      30.84   33.87   33.91   32.61                                
 28 Jones, Micaela               UCSC                 2:09.99    2:11.41  
      29.93   33.33   34.32   33.83                                
 29 Cree, Jena                   UCSC                 2:20.00    2:11.53  
      30.05   33.12   34.27   34.09                                
 30 Bowlin, Kate                 UCSC                 2:08.00    2:11.60  
      29.93   32.87   34.27   34.53                                
 31 Avila, Tenisha               FPU                  2:11.35    2:11.65  
      30.81   33.04   34.16   33.64                                
 32 Bartow, Ellen                UCSC                 2:10.61    2:12.47  
      29.93   33.48   34.81   34.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nurding, Bridget             CLU                  2:12.00    2:12.67  
      30.03   33.44   34.52   34.68                                
 34 Avrea, Mikayla               CLU                  2:10.63    2:13.20  
      30.59   33.36   34.64   34.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McDonald, Sarah              CLU                  2:08.78    2:14.23  
      30.97   33.86   35.00   34.40                                
 36 Mendoza, Sara                OXY                  2:12.24    2:14.89  
      31.29   34.04   35.00   34.56                                
 37 Mennell, Theresa             UCSC                 2:20.00    2:16.30  
      31.80   35.05   34.21   35.24                                
 38 Luke, Elaina                 UCSC                 2:18.00    2:18.78  
      31.86   35.28   35.78   35.86                                
 39 Fast, Courtney               FPU                  2:21.09    2:19.33  
      31.33   35.32   36.92   35.76                                
 40 Vientos, Brittany            CLU                  2:22.24    2:19.67  
      32.26   35.56   36.41   35.44                                
 41 Carlisle, Allison            UCSC                 2:20.00    2:22.52  
      32.31   36.18   37.58   36.45                                
 42 Imhoff, Julie                APU                  2:16.03    2:23.33  
      32.37   36.51   38.00   36.45                                
 43 Henderson, Laurel            CU                   2:25.00    2:24.86  
      33.32   35.92   37.40   38.22                                
 44 Esparza, Duoshellg           CSUEB                2:20.39    2:24.95  
      32.29   35.80   37.98   38.88                                
 45 Mackessy, Sydney             CU                   2:23.51    2:25.69  
      33.21   37.14   37.53   37.81                                
 46 Spokas, Kaitlin              UCSC                 2:12.00    2:27.31  
      33.90   37.07   38.54   37.80                                
 47 Bond, Brittany               APU                  2:41.03    2:50.55  
      37.46   42.54   45.08   45.47                                
 -- Hunt, Sarah                  OXY                  2:14.91    2:26.01  
      33.50   36.40   37.32   38.79                                
 -- Thomas, Hannah               CU                   2:15.00        DFS  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Piggott, Steven L            FPU                  1:41.99    1:39.91   32  
      22.88   24.90   25.97   26.16                                
  2 Hamer, Eric                  UCSC                 1:43.15    1:40.05   28  
      23.74   25.46   25.72   25.13                                
  3 Crook, Paul D                W&L                  1:41.07    1:40.36   27  
      23.35   25.35   25.83   25.83                                
  4 Gilbert, Jared A             FPU                  1:43.94    1:42.92   26  
      23.93   26.26   26.51   26.22                                
  5 Hartman, Ryan                W&L                  1:44.01    1:44.07   25  
      24.44   26.79   26.56   26.28                                
  6 Wood, Kevin                  CSM                  1:44.79    1:45.03   24  
      24.22   26.38   26.88   27.55                                
  7 Yada, Woogie                 FPU                  1:45.69    1:46.15   23  
      24.83   26.71   27.43   27.18                                
  8 Diebold, Chris M             W&L                  1:43.94    1:48.42   22  
      24.31   27.04   28.41   28.66                                
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Jamie               UCSC                 1:47.10    1:41.10   20  
      23.89   25.94   25.91   25.36                                
 10 James, Ryan                  UCSC                 1:46.11    1:43.62   17  
      23.54   26.26   26.96   26.86                                
 11 Moore, Evan                  UCSC                 1:47.60    1:44.17   16  
      25.13   27.11   26.70   25.23                                
 12 Fergunson, Ben               UCSC                 1:46.86    1:44.64   15  
      23.87   26.52   27.69   26.56                                
 13 Tatman, Brett A              W&L                  1:46.15    1:46.65   14  
      24.15   26.36   27.71   28.43                                
 14 Dollar, Thomas               UCSC                 1:48.33    1:47.57   13  
      24.62   26.96   28.05   27.94                                
 15 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                  1:47.60    1:47.65   12  
      25.04   27.09   27.67   27.85                                
 16 Nauman, Matt                 UCSC                 1:47.31    1:48.22   11  
      25.50   27.14   28.28   27.30                                
C - Final
 17 Bongirno, Loren              CSM                  1:50.12    1:47.19    9  
      24.41   27.43   27.98   27.37                                
 18 Austin, Dan B                W&L                  1:48.39    1:48.56    7  
      25.65   27.37   27.85   27.69                                
 19 Miller, Aaron A              CSM                  1:51.64    1:48.68    6  
      25.03   27.52   28.24   27.89                                
 20 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                  1:48.80    1:50.65    5  
      25.03   27.51   28.43   29.68                                
 21 Talluri, Nick                W&L                  1:48.94    1:51.25    4  
      24.08   27.78   29.62   29.77                                
 22 Anderson, Matt               W&L                  1:51.92    1:51.82    3  
      25.68   27.87   28.55   29.72                                
 23 Beatty, Scott                CLU                  1:49.32    1:53.20    2  
      26.34   28.60   28.82   29.44                                
 24 Kaija, Jake                  CLU                  1:51.74    1:55.00    1  
      25.64   29.03   30.41   29.92                                
D - Final
 25 Fluss, Joel                  UCSC                 1:52.07    1:50.35  
      26.08   28.02   28.34   27.91                                
 26 Liebhardt, Jordan            CLU                  1:53.20    1:54.19  
      26.08   29.27   29.12   29.72                                
 27 Cozzette, Andy               CSM                  1:53.16    1:54.90  
      26.74   29.49   30.07   28.60                                
 28 Wade, Michael                OXY                  1:57.94    1:55.52  
      26.59   28.89   30.17   29.87                                
 29 Horine, Jimmy                UCSC                 1:58.36    1:57.32  
      27.84   29.33   30.28   29.87                                
 30 Giedraitis, Ryan             CSM                  1:59.64    1:59.83  
      27.12   30.90   31.17   30.64                                
 31 Votipka, Spencer             CLU                  2:01.67    2:00.97  
      27.44   30.70   31.53   31.30                                
 32 Monroe, Derek                OXY                  2:03.73    2:04.65  
      28.07   31.38   32.45   32.75                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crook, Paul D                W&L                  1:43.48    1:41.07  
      23.58   25.03   25.60   26.86                                
  2 Piggott, Steven L            FPU                  1:43.41    1:41.99  
      23.31   25.53   26.47   26.68                                
  3 Hamer, Eric                  UCSC                 1:48.00    1:43.15  
      25.12   26.21   26.07   25.75                                
  4 Diebold, Chris M             W&L                  1:47.74    1:43.94  
      24.27   26.09   26.63   26.95                                
  4 Gilbert, Jared A             FPU                  1:45.06    1:43.94  
      23.97   26.78   26.87   26.32                                
  6 Hartman, Ryan                W&L                  1:48.58    1:44.01  
      23.89   26.06   26.59   27.47                                
  7 Wood, Kevin                  CSM                  1:49.11    1:44.79  
      23.97   26.30   27.24   27.28                                
  8 Yada, Woogie                 FPU                  1:48.78    1:45.69  
      24.86   26.64   27.43   26.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James, Ryan                  UCSC                 1:49.00    1:46.11  
      23.09   26.04   28.06   28.92                                
 10 Tatman, Brett A              W&L                  1:50.71    1:46.15  
      24.32   26.31   27.70   27.82                                
 11 Fergunson, Ben               UCSC                 1:46.00    1:46.86  
      24.64   26.62   27.34   28.26                                
 12 Johnson, Jamie               UCSC                 1:45.00    1:47.10  
      25.55   27.59   27.26   26.70                                
 13 Zerwick, Andrew              CSM                  1:50.90    1:47.25  
      24.07   26.89   28.24   28.05                                
 14 Nauman, Matt                 UCSC                 1:52.00    1:47.31  
      26.00   27.61   27.39   26.31                                
 15 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                  1:50.85    1:47.60  
      25.47   27.37   27.11   27.65                                
 15 Moore, Evan                  UCSC                 1:54.00    1:47.60  
      25.86   27.23   27.34   27.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coates, Brian                CSM                  1:49.02    1:48.27  
      25.41   27.46   27.82   27.58                                
 18 Dollar, Thomas               UCSC                 1:51.50    1:48.33  
      24.02   26.59   28.51   29.21                                
 19 Alger, Seamus                Unattached           1:46.86    1:48.34  
      24.17   26.84   28.08   29.25                                
 20 Austin, Dan B                W&L                  1:51.16    1:48.39  
      25.44   27.13   28.10   27.72                                
 21 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                  1:52.40    1:48.80  
      25.01   27.44   27.97   28.38                                
 22 Talluri, Nick                W&L                  1:53.76    1:48.94  
      24.57   27.55   28.99   27.83                                
 23 Agnew, Bryan                 UCSC                 1:51.80    1:49.17  
      25.11   27.14   28.24   28.68                                
 24 Beatty, Scott                CLU                  1:46.78    1:49.32  
      24.98   27.42   28.15   28.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bongirno, Loren              CSM                  1:51.79    1:50.12  
      24.94   27.49   28.74   28.95                                
 26 Lemke, Matthew               CSM                  1:52.88    1:50.79  
      25.12   27.69   28.79   29.19                                
 27 Corman, Andrew               CSM                  1:50.00    1:51.14  
      24.89   27.38   29.06   29.81                                
 28 Kenkel, Sam                  CSM                  1:52.90    1:51.51  
      25.88   28.71   29.13   27.79                                
 29 Miller, Aaron A              CSM                  1:51.01    1:51.64  
      25.63   27.75   29.12   29.14                                
 30 Kaija, Jake                  CLU                  1:52.81    1:51.74  
      25.16   28.38   29.60   28.60                                
 31 Anderson, Matt               W&L                  1:56.55    1:51.92  
      26.52   28.66   28.26   28.48                                
 32 Fluss, Joel                  UCSC                 1:55.00    1:52.07  
      26.59   28.51   28.39   28.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cozzette, Andy               CSM                  1:56.92    1:53.16  
      25.75   29.17   29.76   28.48                                
 34 Liebhardt, Jordan            CLU                  1:53.00    1:53.20  
      25.43   28.51   29.37   29.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McKay, Andrew                ULV                  2:02.37    1:57.39  
      26.45   29.34   31.03   30.57                                
 36 Wade, Michael                OXY                  1:53.08    1:57.94  
      26.90   29.39   30.92   30.73                                
 37 Jackson, Will                WC                   1:56.00    1:58.18  
      26.21   30.23   31.65   30.09                                
 38 Horine, Jimmy                UCSC                 2:04.00    1:58.36  
      28.79   29.70   30.28   29.59                                
 39 Giedraitis, Ryan             CSM                  2:03.33    1:59.64  
      26.77   29.91   31.46   31.50                                
 40 Kozyrev, Vladmir             UCSC                 1:58.00    1:59.66  
      27.23   29.53   31.38   31.52                                
 41 Adams, John                  WC                   1:55.00    1:59.71  
      26.43   29.39   32.30   31.59                                
 42 Aisner, Tyler                WC                   1:55.00    1:59.77  
      26.72   30.20   31.81   31.04                                
 43 Otten, Jeff                  WC                   2:00.00    2:00.15  
      26.96   30.03   31.62   31.54                                
 44 Brown, Todd                  ULV                  2:02.34    2:00.56  
      27.92   30.37   31.54   30.73                                
 45 Votipka, Spencer             CLU                  2:00.51    2:01.67  
      26.67   30.29   32.21   32.50                                
 46 Haley, Lincoln               WC                   2:10.00    2:03.54  
      27.54   31.04   33.28   31.68                                
 47 Monroe, Derek                OXY                  2:05.41    2:03.73  
      28.68   31.11   32.22   31.72                                
 48 Denton, Cameron              ULV                  2:04.09    2:03.77  
      28.01   31.01   32.36   32.39                                
 49 Lew, Cameron                 WC                   2:20.00    2:04.70  
      28.76   31.79   32.76   31.39                                
 50 Hougardy, Ryan               CU                   2:14.08    2:10.62  
      30.75   32.64   33.99   33.24                                
 51 Calhoun, Jack                UCSC                 2:15.00    2:11.14  
      30.10   33.41   34.34   33.29                                
 52 Stanjokovic, Ivan            UCSC                 2:00.00    2:11.82  
      30.75   33.40   33.92   33.75                                
 53 Weed, David                  WC                   2:10.00    2:12.02  
      29.70   32.83   34.96   34.53                                
 -- Garcia, Abiel                OXY                  1:59.00    1:56.33  
      27.42   28.97   29.66   30.28                                
 -- Wong, Michael                OXY                  1:54.00    1:57.96  
      27.13   29.87   30.34   30.62                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCall, Rachel               CSUB                 1:07.02    1:05.91   32  
      31.08   34.83                                                
  2 Crowley, Megan               UCSC                 1:07.50    1:06.40   28  
      31.62   34.78                                                
  3 Brown, Tessa                 CSUB                 1:08.99    1:08.07   27  
      31.81   36.26                                                
  4 Campbell, Veronica           CSUB                 1:08.98    1:08.93   26  
      32.06   36.87                                                
  5 Dana, Parisa                 APU                  1:10.26    1:09.89   25  
      32.60   37.29                                                
  6 Graeven, Rainey              UCSC                 1:09.85    1:10.50   24  
      33.13   37.37                                                
 -- Ford, Joclyn                 Unattached           1:09.21   X1:08.77  
      32.58   36.19                                                
 -- Mounts, Elena                Unattached           1:09.96   X1:10.01  
      33.11   36.90                                                
B - Final
  9 Eckley, Sugera               UCSC                 1:10.86    1:09.50   20  
      33.08   36.42                                                
 10 Malthaner, Lauren            FPU                  1:10.47    1:09.90   17  
      32.85   37.05                                                
 11 Walthall, Becca              CSM                  1:10.94    1:10.30   16  
      33.06   37.24                                                
 12 Bazzel, Lynn                 W&L                  1:11.20    1:11.20   15  
      33.69   37.51                                                
 13 Fredericks, Dana             W&L                  1:10.46    1:11.27   14  
      33.49   37.78                                                
 14 English, Kate                UCSC                 1:13.20    1:12.11   13  
      34.21   37.90                                                
 15 Schwartz, Erin               W&L                  1:11.67    1:12.49   12  
      33.55   38.94                                                
 16 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                  1:12.94    1:13.07   11  
      34.28   38.79                                                
C - Final
 17 Grottkau, Melissa            CSUEB                1:14.15    1:13.74    9  
      34.86   38.88                                                
 18 How Tam Fat, Kelly           CLU                  1:15.27    1:14.05    7  
      34.96   39.09                                                
 19 Burney, Sarah                APU                  1:14.71    1:14.56    6  
      34.59   39.97                                                
 20 Williams, Leah               CLU                  1:16.64    1:15.47    5  
      35.75   39.72                                                
 21 Bailo, Christina             CSM                  1:17.67    1:16.40    4  
      36.29   40.11                                                
 22 VanAuken, Skylar             UCSC                 1:15.76    1:17.34    3  
      36.09   41.25                                                
 23 Moryan, Claire               W&L                  1:18.13    1:18.01    2  
      36.99   41.02                                                
 24 Chan, Alex                   CU                   1:18.61    1:18.12    1  
      37.19   40.93                                                
D - Final
 25 Perry, Jessica               CSUEB                1:19.46    1:17.81  
      37.08   40.73                                                
 26 Schott-Bresler, Kayla        OXY                  1:19.13    1:20.46  
      37.84   42.62                                                
 27 Corlew, Chanise              CSUEB                1:21.59    1:21.85  
      37.96   43.89                                                
 28 Self, Kelly                  CU                   1:22.35    1:22.31  
      38.80   43.51                                                
 29 Carlisle, Allison            UCSC                 1:24.68    1:22.71  
      39.07   43.64                                                
 30 Thomas, Hannah               CU                   1:22.89    1:25.27  
      39.63   45.64                                                
 31 Miller, Rebecca              CU                   1:29.75    1:32.11  
      44.25   47.86                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCall, Rachel               CSUB                 1:06.89    1:07.02  
      31.77   35.25                                                
  2 Crowley, Megan               UCSC                 1:07.40    1:07.50  
      31.87   35.63                                                
  3 Campbell, Veronica           CSUB                 1:10.58    1:08.98  
      32.50   36.48                                                
  4 Brown, Tessa                 CSUB                 1:08.24    1:08.99  
      32.77   36.22                                                
  5 Ford, Joclyn                 Unattached           1:08.45    1:09.21  
      32.98   36.23                                                
  6 Graeven, Rainey              UCSC                 1:10.90    1:09.85  
      32.91   36.94                                                
  7 Mounts, Elena                Unattached           1:09.45    1:09.96  
      32.99   36.97                                                
  8 Dana, Parisa                 APU                  1:09.39    1:10.26  
      32.57   37.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fredericks, Dana             W&L                  1:08.96    1:10.46  
      33.35   37.11                                                
 10 Malthaner, Lauren            FPU                  1:10.36    1:10.47  
      33.45   37.02                                                
 11 Eckley, Sugera               UCSC                 1:08.80    1:10.86  
      33.41   37.45                                                
 12 Walthall, Becca              CSM                  1:11.93    1:10.94  
      33.44   37.50                                                
 13 Bazzel, Lynn                 W&L                  1:09.61    1:11.20  
      33.76   37.44                                                
 14 Schwartz, Erin               W&L                  1:13.63    1:11.67  
      33.50   38.17                                                
 15 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                  1:14.56    1:12.94  
      33.84   39.10                                                
 16 English, Kate                UCSC                 1:13.00    1:13.20  
      34.84   38.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grottkau, Melissa            CSUEB                1:13.88    1:14.15  
      34.14   40.01                                                
 18 Burney, Sarah                APU                  1:12.09    1:14.71  
      35.06   39.65                                                
 19 How Tam Fat, Kelly           CLU                  1:12.00    1:15.27  
      35.24   40.03                                                
 20 VanAuken, Skylar             UCSC                 1:18.00    1:15.76  
      35.44   40.32                                                
 21 Horn, Lisa                   CU                   1:12.02    1:16.29  
      36.24   40.05                                                
 22 Williams, Leah               CLU                  1:16.44    1:16.64  
      35.96   40.68                                                
 23 Bailo, Christina             CSM                  1:16.53    1:17.67  
      37.03   40.64                                                
 24 Moryan, Claire               W&L                  1:19.55    1:18.13  
      36.82   41.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chan, Alex                   CU                   1:17.64    1:18.61  
      37.16   41.45                                                
 26 Schott-Bresler, Kayla        OXY                  1:16.75    1:19.13  
      37.57   41.56                                                
 27 Perry, Jessica               CSUEB                1:19.05    1:19.46  
      37.43   42.03                                                
 28 Vasquez, Sarah               ULV                       NT    1:21.49  
      38.08   43.41                                                
 29 Corlew, Chanise              CSUEB                1:18.91    1:21.59  
      38.53   43.06                                                
 30 Self, Kelly                  CU                   1:22.36    1:22.35  
      39.22   43.13                                                
 31 Thomas, Hannah               CU                   1:18.35    1:22.89  
      39.14   43.75                                                
 32 Carlisle, Allison            UCSC                 1:23.30    1:24.68  
      40.40   44.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miller, Rebecca              CU                   1:27.75    1:29.75  
      42.84   46.91                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stotts, Jordan               FPU                  1:00.48    1:00.22   32  
      28.28   31.94                                                
  2 Grattan, Robert              W&L                  1:01.23    1:00.51   28  
      28.64   31.87                                                
  3 Wu, Harry                    UCSC                 1:01.91    1:00.54   27  
      28.64   31.90                                                
  4 Childers, Ian I              W&L                  1:01.59    1:01.20   26  
      28.89   32.31                                                
  5 Humberstone, Ken             CSM                  1:01.35    1:01.54   25  
      28.56   32.98                                                
  6 Benedum, Sam                 WC                   1:01.84    1:01.82   24  
      28.77   33.05                                                
  7 Straily, Eric                CSM                  1:02.22    1:01.95   23  
      29.05   32.90                                                
  8 Dexter, Ian                  W&L                  1:03.30    1:02.72   22  
      28.72   34.00                                                
B - Final
  9 Lee, Eugene                  UCSC                 1:03.45    1:01.68   20  
      28.93   32.75                                                
 10 Hanson, Ryan A               W&L                  1:04.84    1:03.41   17  
      29.72   33.69                                                
 11 Cotterall, Samuel            W&L                  1:05.44    1:03.95   16  
      29.92   34.03                                                
 12 Grunloh, Nick                UCSC                 1:05.44    1:04.36   15  
      30.44   33.92                                                
 13 Vazquez, Nick                UCSC                 1:05.71    1:04.39   14  
      30.44   33.95                                                
 14 Brotsis, Jake W              FPU                  1:04.09    1:04.51   13  
      29.64   34.87                                                
 15 Friend, Jay                  FPU                  1:04.32    1:06.21   12  
      30.40   35.81                                                
 16 Villanueva, Matt             WC                   1:06.10    1:06.53   11  
      31.19   35.34                                                
C - Final
 17 Cota, Ryan                   CLU                  1:06.37    1:06.98    9  
      31.25   35.73                                                
 18 Garcia, Abiel                OXY                  1:07.63    1:07.45    7  
      31.98   35.47                                                
 19 Kozyrev, Vladmir             UCSC                 1:08.64    1:07.98    6  
      32.39   35.59                                                
 20 Koga, Ricky                  CLU                  1:08.49    1:08.31    5  
      32.32   35.99                                                
 21 Rosales, Randy               CU                   1:10.16    1:08.81    4  
      31.43   37.38                                                
 22 Knorr, Chris                 CLU                  1:07.99    1:08.99    3  
      32.52   36.47                                                
 23 Edelen, Mick                 CU                   1:08.47    1:09.22    2  
      31.58   37.64                                                
 24 Sanders, Dylan               FPU                  1:11.98    1:11.86    1  
      33.16   38.70                                                
D - Final
 25 Lukasiewicz, Sean            UCSC                 1:13.20    1:12.17  
      33.93   38.24                                                
 26 Quan, Matt                   CU                   1:13.71    1:14.04  
      35.40   38.64                                                
 27 Herberholz, David            WC                   1:13.33    1:14.60  
      35.02   39.58                                                
 28 Matthews, Ben                UCSC                 1:14.86    1:15.54  
      35.43   40.11                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Kevin                  CSM                  1:01.54      59.07  
      27.59   31.48                                                
  2 Stotts, Jordan               FPU                    59.79    1:00.48  
      28.32   32.16                                                
  3 Grattan, Robert              W&L                  1:02.06    1:01.23  
      28.55   32.68                                                
  4 Humberstone, Ken             CSM                  1:04.26    1:01.35  
      28.80   32.55                                                
  5 Childers, Ian I              W&L                  1:01.99    1:01.59  
      29.22   32.37                                                
  6 Benedum, Sam                 WC                   1:02.00    1:01.84  
      28.82   33.02                                                
  7 Wu, Harry                    UCSC                 1:06.70    1:01.91  
      29.44   32.47                                                
  8 Straily, Eric                CSM                  1:02.98    1:02.22  
      29.03   33.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dexter, Ian                  W&L                  1:04.45    1:03.30  
      29.66   33.64                                                
 10 Lee, Eugene                  UCSC                 1:03.00    1:03.45  
      29.38   34.07                                                
 11 Brotsis, Jake W              FPU                  1:03.24    1:04.09  
      29.53   34.56                                                
 12 Friend, Jay                  FPU                  1:03.11    1:04.32  
      29.78   34.54                                                
 13 Hanson, Ryan A               W&L                  1:05.36    1:04.84  
      29.87   34.97                                                
 14 Grunloh, Nick                UCSC                 1:05.30    1:05.44  
      30.80   34.64                                                
 14 Cotterall, Samuel            W&L                  1:04.05    1:05.44  
      30.13   35.31                                                
 16 Vazquez, Nick                UCSC                 1:01.50    1:05.71  
      30.64   35.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villanueva, Matt             WC                   1:06.00    1:06.10  
      31.63   34.47                                                
 18 Cota, Ryan                   CLU                  1:05.62    1:06.37  
      31.25   35.12                                                
 19 Garcia, Abiel                OXY                  1:07.00    1:07.63  
      31.61   36.02                                                
 20 Knorr, Chris                 CLU                  1:07.47    1:07.99  
      32.32   35.67                                                
 21 Schuster, Chet               WC                   1:06.00    1:08.41  
      32.04   36.37                                                
 22 Edelen, Mick                 CU                   1:10.50    1:08.47  
      31.68   36.79                                                
 23 Koga, Ricky                  CLU                  1:06.85    1:08.49  
      31.68   36.81                                                
 24 Kozyrev, Vladmir             UCSC                 1:08.80    1:08.64  
      33.22   35.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rickerd, Dennis              ULV                  1:12.89    1:09.43  
      33.00   36.43                                                
 26 Rosales, Randy               CU                   1:10.40    1:10.16  
      32.02   38.14                                                
 27 Sanders, Dylan               FPU                  1:12.28    1:11.98  
      32.78   39.20                                                
 28 Rivera, Anthony              ULV                  1:18.00    1:12.17  
      34.00   38.17                                                
 29 Denton, Brad                 ULV                  1:12.32    1:12.42  
      33.83   38.59                                                
 30 Lukasiewicz, Sean            UCSC                 1:13.10    1:13.20  
      33.78   39.42                                                
 31 Herberholz, David            WC                   1:06.00    1:13.33  
      34.03   39.30                                                
 32 Quan, Matt                   CU                   1:14.15    1:13.71  
      34.74   38.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Matthews, Ben                UCSC                 1:14.30    1:14.86  
      34.63   40.23                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C          FPU                    58.32      58.01   32  
      27.86   30.15                                                
  2 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                  1:00.93      59.20   28  
      28.70   30.50                                                
  3 Dunn, Sarah                  UCSC                 1:00.08      59.92   27  
      29.06   30.86                                                
  4 Dimagmaliw, Ruth             UCSC                 1:02.47    1:00.87   26  
      29.29   31.58                                                
  5 Donnelly, Stephanie L        CSUB                 1:00.73    1:01.31   25  
      29.86   31.45                                                
  6 Luu, Stephanie               UCSC                 1:02.31    1:03.03   24  
      30.38   32.65                                                
  7 Fagan, Chelsea               CSM                  1:03.55    1:04.38   23  
      31.40   32.98                                                
  8 Best, Edna                   CU                   1:03.45    1:05.21   22  
      31.17   34.04                                                
B - Final
  9 Hewko, Kaylen                APU                  1:03.98    1:02.20   20  
      30.19   32.01                                                
 10 Burman, Shelby               UCSC                 1:04.37    1:03.03   17  
      30.42   32.61                                                
 11 Dillon, Christine M          FPU                  1:03.89    1:03.10   16  
      30.51   32.59                                                
 12 Wong, Stacey                 APU                  1:03.90    1:03.66   15  
      30.40   33.26                                                
 13 Minehan, Jill                CLU                  1:04.56    1:03.92   14  
      31.50   32.42                                                
 14 Synder, Jenna                CLU                  1:04.52    1:04.23   13  
      31.08   33.15                                                
 15 Petrova, Mihaela             W&L                  1:05.44    1:05.33   12  
      31.34   33.99                                                
 16 Gee, Christine               CSUEB                1:05.67    1:06.09   11  
      32.25   33.84                                                
C - Final
 17 Hudak, Joan                  W&L                  1:06.63    1:05.61    9  
      32.33   33.28                                                
 18 Naffziger, Keri              CSUB                 1:05.93    1:06.44    7  
      32.15   34.29                                                
 19 Hoine, Kelli                 CLU                  1:07.88    1:08.17    6  
      33.09   35.08                                                
 20 Syers, Amy                   APU                  1:09.10    1:08.58    5  
      32.35   36.23                                                
 21 King, Sarah                  CU                   1:09.54    1:09.66    4  
      34.62   35.04                                                
 22 Pinon, Mattie                CSUEB                1:09.41    1:10.72    3  
      34.89   35.83                                                
 23 Boiles, Katie                W&L                  1:10.57    1:10.88    2  
      34.20   36.68                                                
 24 Hofer, Rebecca               OXY                  1:10.08    1:12.00    1  
      34.95   37.05                                                
D - Final
 25 Sleasar, Irene               UCSC                 1:08.88    1:06.97  
      33.04   33.93                                                
 26 Thulstrup, Chloe             OXY                  1:12.64    1:10.85  
      34.74   36.11                                                
 27 Cree, Jena                   UCSC                 1:11.70    1:10.90  
      34.57   36.33                                                
 28 Hope, Rose                   UCSC                 1:11.90    1:11.15  
      35.24   35.91                                                
 29 Avrea, Mikayla               CLU                  1:11.96    1:11.32  
      34.66   36.66                                                
 30 Melillo, Caitlyn             CLU                  1:12.10    1:11.35  
      34.93   36.42                                                
 31 Mendoza, Sara                OXY                  1:12.13    1:11.37  
      35.55   35.82                                                
 32 Palm, Kirsten                CSUEB                1:13.22    1:13.65  
      35.69   37.96                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne C          FPU                    57.76      58.32  
      27.67   30.65                                                
  2 Dunn, Sarah                  UCSC                 1:02.40    1:00.08  
      28.93   31.15                                                
  3 Donnelly, Stephanie L        CSUB                 1:01.23    1:00.73  
      29.65   31.08                                                
  4 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                  1:00.45    1:00.93  
      29.57   31.36                                                
  5 Colvin, Sarah                FPU                  1:01.14    1:01.26  
      30.34   30.92                                                
  6 Luu, Stephanie               UCSC                 1:03.00    1:02.31  
      30.09   32.22                                                
  7 Dimagmaliw, Ruth             UCSC                 1:03.30    1:02.47  
      30.21   32.26                                                
  8 Best, Edna                   CU                   1:07.25    1:03.45  
      30.98   32.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fagan, Chelsea               CSM                  1:03.15    1:03.55  
      30.75   32.80                                                
 10 Dillon, Christine M          FPU                  1:04.04    1:03.89  
      31.15   32.74                                                
 11 Wong, Stacey                 APU                  1:04.10    1:03.90  
      30.55   33.35                                                
 12 Hewko, Kaylen                APU                  1:00.65    1:03.98  
      30.48   33.50                                                
 13 Burman, Shelby               UCSC                 1:05.60    1:04.37  
      31.28   33.09                                                
 14 Synder, Jenna                CLU                  1:05.55    1:04.52  
      31.41   33.11                                                
 15 Minehan, Jill                CLU                  1:06.17    1:04.56  
      31.62   32.94                                                
 16 Weinstein, Brielle           W&L                       NT    1:04.68  
      31.51   33.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petrova, Mihaela             W&L                  1:04.30    1:05.44  
      31.49   33.95                                                
 18 Gee, Christine               CSUEB                1:05.91    1:05.67  
      31.80   33.87                                                
 19 Naffziger, Keri              CSUB                 1:08.15    1:05.93  
      31.71   34.22                                                
 20 Sullivan, Brenna             UCSC                 1:08.00    1:06.63  
      32.75   33.88                                                
 20 Hudak, Joan                  W&L                  1:10.02    1:06.63  
      32.60   34.03                                                
 22 Moore, Megan                 ULV                  1:08.80    1:07.62  
      32.88   34.74                                                
 23 Hoine, Kelli                 CLU                  1:10.37    1:07.88  
      32.38   35.50                                                
 24 Sleasar, Irene               UCSC                 1:08.00    1:08.88  
      33.36   35.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Syers, Amy                   APU                  1:10.00    1:09.10  
    1:09.29                                                        
 26 Smith, Megan                 FPU                  1:06.84    1:09.25  
      33.43   35.82                                                
 27 Pinon, Mattie                CSUEB                1:08.99    1:09.41  
      33.82   35.59                                                
 28 King, Sarah                  CU                   1:13.48    1:09.54  
      33.85   35.69                                                
 29 Hofer, Rebecca               OXY                  1:10.29    1:10.08  
      34.30   35.78                                                
 30 Boiles, Katie                W&L                  1:13.86    1:10.57  
      34.06   36.51                                                
 31 Cree, Jena                   UCSC                 1:10.00    1:11.70  
      34.99   36.71                                                
 32 Hope, Rose                   UCSC                 1:10.40    1:11.90  
      34.89   37.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Avrea, Mikayla               CLU                  1:11.21    1:11.96  
      35.24   36.72                                                
 34 Melillo, Caitlyn             CLU                  1:15.00    1:12.10  
      35.40   36.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mendoza, Sara                OXY                  1:09.76    1:12.13  
      35.17   36.96                                                
 36 Thulstrup, Chloe             OXY                  1:10.00    1:12.64  
      35.19   37.45                                                
 37 Palm, Kirsten                CSUEB                1:14.14    1:13.22  
      35.17   38.05                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thiessen, Erik               FPU                    51.75      51.34   32  
      24.98   26.36                                                
  2 Zerwick, Andrew              CSM                    54.11      52.69   28  
      25.83   26.86                                                
  3 Gee, Gerald                  FPU                    53.49      54.00   27  
      25.97   28.03                                                
  4 Harder, Bradley              W&L                    55.00      54.74   26  
      26.55   28.19                                                
  5 Eggert, Raymond C            FPU                    54.42      54.93   25  
      26.88   28.05                                                
  6 Miller, Alex                 UCSC                   54.18      55.21   24  
      26.88   28.33                                                
  7 Agnew, Bryan                 UCSC                   55.35      55.83   23  
      27.00   28.83                                                
  8 Kemether, Michael            FPU                    55.21      56.91   22  
      27.50   29.41                                                
B - Final
  9 Dunn, Ben                    UCSC                   55.51      55.70   20  
      27.34   28.36                                                
 10 Donahue, Brandon             CLU                    55.87      56.02   17  
      27.86   28.16                                                
 11 Aguilar, Juan                WC                     57.46      56.28   16  
      27.17   29.11                                                
 12 Glover, Andrew               Unattached             56.94      56.98   15  
      26.98   30.00                                                
 13 Smith, Gannon                CLU                    57.43      57.13   14  
      27.94   29.19                                                
 14 Smith, Camden                W&L                    58.16      58.22   13  
      28.13   30.09                                                
 15 Gledhill, Taylor             CU                     57.04      59.13   12  
      29.13   30.00                                                
 16 Niles, Zach                  FPU                    58.44      59.24   11  
      28.66   30.58                                                
C - Final
 17 Gonzalez, Max                UCSC                 1:00.24      58.61    9  
      28.72   29.89                                                
 18 Reynolds, Mike               CU                     59.22      58.72    7  
      28.89   29.83                                                
 19 Binder, Daniel               W&L                    58.84      58.73    6  
      28.95   29.78                                                
 20 Liebhardt, Jordan            CLU                    58.69      59.02    5  
      28.95   30.07                                                
 21 Condon, Zachary              OXY                    59.75      59.70    4  
      29.09   30.61                                                
 22 Colicchio, Tom M             W&L                  1:00.13    1:00.22    3  
      28.77   31.45                                                
 23 Terry, Dorsey B              W&L                  1:01.12    1:01.05    2  
      29.95   31.10                                                
 24 McErlean, Kevin              W&L                    59.82    1:01.22    1  
      29.70   31.52                                                
D - Final
 25 Koga, Ricky                  CLU                  1:03.54    1:01.95  
      29.97   31.98                                                
 26 Pony, Jonathan               WC                   1:02.63    1:02.12  
      29.65   32.47                                                
 27 Hartman, Chris               WC                   1:05.93    1:06.40  
      32.77   33.63                                                
 28 Maloney, Chris               WC                   1:06.13    1:06.60  
      32.32   34.28                                                
 29 Budig, Alex                  OXY                  1:19.95    1:17.42  
      38.24   39.18                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thiessen, Erik               FPU                    52.48      51.75  
      25.07   26.68                                                
  2 Gee, Gerald                  FPU                    53.32      53.49  
      25.41   28.08                                                
  3 Zerwick, Andrew              CSM                    55.37      54.11  
      26.59   27.52                                                
  4 Miller, Alex                 UCSC                   56.00      54.18  
      26.69   27.49                                                
  5 Eggert, Raymond C            FPU                    54.30      54.42  
      26.64   27.78                                                
  6 Harder, Bradley              W&L                    54.72      55.00  
      26.30   28.70                                                
  7 Kemether, Michael            FPU                    54.19      55.21  
      26.80   28.41                                                
  8 Agnew, Bryan                 UCSC                   56.90      55.35  
      26.76   28.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Ben                    UCSC                   55.55      55.51  
      27.29   28.22                                                
 10 Donahue, Brandon             CLU                    55.00      55.87  
      27.80   28.07                                                
 11 Glover, Andrew               Unattached             58.27      56.94  
      27.24   29.70                                                
 12 Gledhill, Taylor             CU                     58.82      57.04  
      28.11   28.93                                                
 13 Smith, Gannon                CLU                    55.55      57.43  
      27.72   29.71                                                
 14 Aguilar, Juan                WC                     58.00      57.46  
      27.95   29.51                                                
 15 Smith, Camden                W&L                    56.42      58.16  
      27.98   30.18                                                
 16 Niles, Zach                  FPU                    58.17      58.44  
      28.46   29.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liebhardt, Jordan            CLU                    59.00      58.69  
      28.15   30.54                                                
 18 Binder, Daniel               W&L                    59.85      58.84  
      28.30   30.54                                                
 19 Reynolds, Mike               CU                     57.69      59.22  
      28.39   30.83                                                
 20 Condon, Zachary              OXY                    58.28      59.75  
      28.75   31.00                                                
 21 McErlean, Kevin              W&L                    59.99      59.82  
      29.15   30.67                                                
 22 Colicchio, Tom M             W&L                  1:01.89    1:00.13  
      28.51   31.62                                                
 23 Gonzalez, Max                UCSC                 1:02.20    1:00.24  
      29.39   30.85                                                
 24 Terry, Dorsey B              W&L                  1:01.69    1:01.12  
      29.88   31.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pony, Jonathan               WC                   1:01.00    1:02.63  
      30.10   32.53                                                
 26 Stump, Errol                 ULV                  1:02.00    1:03.27  
      30.99   32.28                                                
 27 Koga, Ricky                  CLU                  1:11.00    1:03.54  
      31.29   32.25                                                
 28 Hartman, Chris               WC                   1:02.00    1:05.93  
      32.70   33.23                                                
 29 Maloney, Chris               WC                   1:05.00    1:06.13  
      32.12   34.01                                                
 30 Budig, Alex                  OXY                  1:23.42    1:19.95  
      38.86   41.09                                                
 31 Ridings, James               ULV                  1:07.00    1:26.22  
    1:04.95   21.27                                                
 32 Leach, Paul                  ULV                  1:07.50    1:53.44  
    1:10.10   43.34                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                8:03.00    7:47.95   64  
     1) Dunn, Sarah                     2) Kim, Hanna                     
     3) Robinson, Becca                 4) Crocker, Ariel                 
       27.16    56.03  1:26.21  1:56.65    27.61    57.70  1:28.11  1:58.42
       27.14    57.47  1:27.15  1:56.81    26.60    55.39  1:25.49  1:56.07
  2 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      7:57.91    7:48.92   56  
     1) Carter, Stacy                   2) Coffman, Cheyenne C            
     3) Alger, Danielle K               4) Colvin, Sarah                  
       26.49    55.58  1:25.23  1:55.00    26.31    56.21  1:26.94  1:56.33
       27.51    58.18  1:29.05  1:59.87    26.18    55.17  1:25.74  1:57.72
  3 California State U Bakersfield  'A'               7:54.92    7:52.48   54  
     1) McCall, Rachel                  2) Kelly, Lexie                   
     3) Felber, Leah                    4) Donnelly, Stephanie L          
       26.34    55.91  1:26.37  1:55.99    26.69    56.30  1:27.62  1:59.30
       26.96    56.33  1:26.72  1:57.45    27.56    58.14  1:29.84  1:59.74
  4 Washington and Lee University  'A'                8:10.00    8:05.73   52  
     1) Starnes, Lauren                 2) Mahoney, Susan E               
     3) Cassada, Jocelyn                4) Simpson, Sarah                 
       28.09    58.47  1:29.76  2:00.97    27.72    58.20  1:29.81  2:01.29
       27.70    58.71  1:31.01  2:03.49    27.74    58.51  1:29.42  1:59.98
  5 California Lutheran University  'A'               8:09.02    8:23.48   50  
     1) Synder, Jenna                   2) Minehan, Jill                  
     3) Graves, Amanda                  4) Nolan, Lindsay                 
       28.41  1:00.02  1:32.67  2:05.42    28.24    59.77  1:32.22  2:04.66
       27.26    58.40  1:31.89  2:06.17    28.71  1:00.98  1:34.84  2:07.23
  6 Azusa Pacific University  'A'                     8:18.09    8:25.04   48  
     1) Hill, Karla                     2) Wong, Stacey                   
     3) Navarro, Patti                  4) Hewko, Kaylen                  
       27.93    59.52  1:32.30  2:04.15    20.50  1:00.66  1:32.80  2:04.76
       30.52  1:04.68  1:39.96  2:15.36    26.95    57.80  1:29.25  2:00.77
  7 Mines  'A'                                        8:54.41    8:32.31   46  
     1) Casias, Andrea                  2) Norton, Sabrina                
     3) D'Innocenzo, Krista             4) Richards, Libby                
       28.79  1:00.42  1:33.17  2:05.66    29.67  1:03.72  1:39.31  2:13.81
       29.84  1:03.28  1:38.33  2:11.94    27.60    58.16  1:29.60  2:00.90
  8 Occidental College  'A'                           8:33.98    8:53.61   44  
     1) Brinton, Erin                   2) Ryan, Mallory                  
     3) Hunt, Sarah                     4) Moore, Nancy                   
       30.22  1:02.73  1:35.45  2:07.33    28.39  1:00.54  1:33.77  2:07.30
       31.67  1:06.98  1:43.56  2:19.35    29.81  1:04.47  1:41.31  2:19.63
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                8:12.00   x8:13.63  
     1) Hammersla, Ellisa               2) Sleasar, Irene                 
     3) Seelos, Lizzy                   4) Henry, Chelsea                 
       28.51    59.49  1:30.24  2:01.49    28.24  1:00.37  1:33.08  2:04.94
       28.96  1:00.62  1:32.10  2:03.39    27.96    59.88  1:32.03  2:03.81
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                8:18.00   x8:24.82  
     1) Graeven, Rainey                 2) Marcus, Emma                   
     3) Bowlin, Kate                    4) Marquez, Bianca                
       28.18    58.48  1:28.89  2:00.28    29.30  1:02.91  1:36.80  2:09.51
       29.22  1:02.81  1:37.19  2:11.35    27.76    59.37  1:31.53  2:03.68
 -- California State U Bakersfield  'B'               8:12.00   x8:28.52  
     1) Brown, Tessa                    2) King, Jennifer                 
     3) Payne, Lacey                    4) Roy, Renee                     
       28.07    59.85  1:32.62  2:04.70    29.10  1:02.58  1:37.46  2:11.22
       28.93  1:01.34  1:35.31  2:09.20    28.55    59.91  1:31.88  2:03.40
 -- Washington and Lee University  'C'                8:45.00   x8:39.69  
     1) Salvati, Katie                  2) Hudak, Joan                    
     3) Petrova, Mihaela                4) Schwartz, Erin                 
       30.42  1:03.21  1:36.38  2:10.10    29.67  1:03.20  1:37.86  2:12.34
       30.03  1:03.02  1:38.00  2:11.63    28.29    59.89  1:32.85  2:05.62
 -- California Lutheran University  'B'               8:21.00   x8:47.23  
     1) Avrea, Mikayla                  2) How Tam Fat, Kelly             
     3) McDonald, Sarah                 4) Nurding, Bridget               
       29.66  1:02.54  1:37.12  2:12.02    29.60  1:02.29  1:36.64  2:11.57
       30.46  1:04.37  1:39.03  2:12.97    28.96  1:02.04  1:36.52  2:10.67
 -- Chapman University  'B'                           9:04.00  x10:03.49  
     1) Self, Kelly                     2) Henderson, Laurel              
     3) Mackessy, Sydney                4) Miller, Rebecca                
       33.06  1:10.84  1:49.68  2:27.20    31.38  1:07.50  1:45.71  2:24.64
       33.90  1:12.22  1:52.11  2:31.43    35.07  1:15.39  1:58.00  2:40.22
 -- Washington and Lee University  'B'                8:23.00         DQ  
     1) Worsham, Jenna                  2) Hayden, Tess                   
     3) Weinstein, Brielle              4) Strachan, Lindsey A            
       28.98  1:01.12  1:33.17  2:05.51    27.98    59.55  1:31.92  2:03.88
       29.97  1:02.66  1:36.19  2:09.69    28.94  1:01.43  1:34.14  2:06.47
 -- Chapman University  'A'                           8:39.70         DQ  
     1) Chan, Alex                      2) Best, Edna                     
     3) King, Sarah                     4) Thompson, Amanda               
       30.27  1:03.69  1:38.90  2:15.58    29.42  1:02.24  1:36.37  2:10.35
       31.54  1:06.49  1:42.44  2:17.58    30.20  1:04.95  1:41.70  2:16.36
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                8:22.00         DQ  
     1) Cree, Jena                      2) Mennell, Theresa               
     3) Bartow, Ellen                   4) Schuppert, Patricia            
       30.80  1:05.22  1:40.70  2:15.40    30.45  1:04.71  1:39.69  2:14.44
       45.34           1:53.49  2:30.72    37.72  1:07.47  1:40.55  2:14.45
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                7:15.00    6:49.31   64  
     1) Hamer, Eric                     2) James, Ryan                    
     3) Moore, Evan                     4) Johnson, Jamie                 
       24.05    50.04  1:16.15  1:41.15    23.44    50.15  1:17.47  1:44.24
       24.06    50.11  1:16.87  1:43.70    23.30    48.77  1:14.60  1:40.22
  2 Fresno Pacific Sunbirds  'A'                      6:58.63    6:53.04   56  
     1) Thiessen, Erik                  2) Weigley, Carl R                
     3) Piggott, Steven L               4) Gilbert, Jared A               
       23.48    49.19  1:15.76  1:43.63    22.61    48.36  1:15.51  1:42.56
       23.73    50.46  1:18.00  1:45.10    22.50    47.93  1:14.56  1:41.75
  3 Washington and Lee University  'A'                7:08.08    6:53.95   54  
     1) Crook, Paul D                   2) Tatman, Brett A                
     3) Diebold, Chris M                4) Hartman, Ryan                  
       23.89    49.45  1:15.31  1:40.71    23.81    49.96  1:17.45  1:45.03
       23.75    50.42  1:17.27  1:43.91    23.57    49.64  1:16.66  1:44.30
  4 Mines  'A'                                        7:15.00    7:07.54   52  
     1) Piletski, Sergey                2) Zerwick, Andrew                
     3) Shaw, Kevin                     4) Wood, Kevin                    
       24.77    51.83  1:19.53  1:47.79    23.85    51.05  1:19.06  1:46.61
       24.12    50.89  1:18.64  1:46.41    24.06    50.90  1:18.83  1:46.73
  5 California Lutheran University  'A'               7:31.69    7:30.28   50  
     1) Kaija, Jake                     2) Blanchard, Michael             
     3) Beatty, Scott                   4) Vermillion, Jared              
       25.51    54.68  1:25.25  1:55.19    24.77    53.20  1:23.44  1:52.91
       25.19    52.82  1:22.22  1:51.06    25.02    53.76  1:22.90  1:51.12
  6 Whittier College  'A'                             7:20.00    7:42.30   48  
     1) Benedum, Sam                    2) Paulson, Wes                   
     3) Schuster, Chet                  4) Catino, Ryan                   
       25.02    53.38  1:23.15  1:53.20    24.69    53.95  1:25.44  1:58.17
       26.22    55.41  1:26.86  1:58.35    24.14    51.74  1:21.98  1:52.58
  7 Occidental College  'A'                           7:44.00    8:06.04   46  
     1) Harter, Matt                    2) Kimball, Riley                 
     3) Condon, Zachary                 4) Wade, Michael                  
       26.43    57.05  1:29.10  2:00.88    29.38  1:02.85  1:37.55  2:10.33
       26.35    56.07  1:25.97  1:55.60    26.58    55.93  1:27.64  1:59.23
  8 Chapman University  'A'                           7:39.00    8:10.85   44  
     1) Kapelac, Stefan                 2) Reynolds, Mike                 
     3) Edelen, Mick                    4) Gledhill, Taylor               
       27.28    57.81  1:28.38  1:58.62    26.07    55.82  1:26.85  1:57.67
       28.87  1:01.77  1:38.18  2:13.00    26.79    58.68  1:30.73  2:01.56
 -- Mines  'B'                                        7:22.00   x7:22.37  
     1) Miller, Aaron A                 2) Corman, Andrew                 
     3) Humberstone, Ken                4) Coates, Brian                  
       24.85    52.38  1:21.90  1:51.41    24.16    51.99  1:21.17  1:50.88
       24.80    51.93  1:21.22  1:50.83    24.44    51.91  1:20.52  1:49.25
 -- Washington and Lee University  'B'                7:18.99   x7:22.70  
     1) Stirling, Brian                 2) Gonzalez, Josh A               
     3) Giesen, Jonathan G              4) Corn, Kevin T                  
       24.98    53.00  1:21.76  1:51.12    24.48    51.90  1:20.01  1:49.10
       24.91    52.68  1:21.31  1:49.60    25.02    53.37  1:22.81  1:52.88
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                7:28.00   x7:29.28  
     1) Agnew, Bryan                    2) Dollar, Thomas                 
     3) Fluss, Joel                     4) Nicolette, Beau                
       26.23    54.57  1:24.05  1:52.20    24.96    52.51  1:21.97  1:52.00
       26.30    55.28  1:24.57  1:54.37    25.54    54.23  1:23.58  1:50.71
 -- California Lutheran University  'B'               7:41.00   x7:46.18  
     1) Cota, Ryan                      2) Liebhardt, Jordan              
     3) Smith, Gannon                   4) Smith, Quinlan                 
       28.41    59.85  1:32.31  2:01.76    24.88    54.07  1:25.20  1:56.41
       24.35    53.20  1:23.04  1:52.73    25.09    54.50  1:25.04  1:55.28
 -- Occidental College  'B'                           7:51.00   x7:55.93  
     1) Wensman, John                   2) Wong, Michael                  
     3) Kantor, Adam                    4) Garcia, Abiel                  
       28.19    59.76  1:31.58  2:02.85    26.13    55.81  1:26.85  1:57.98
       25.01    53.52  1:23.61  1:54.34    27.10    57.10  1:28.38  2:00.76
 -- Whittier College  'B'                             7:30.00   x8:00.99  
     1) Aisner, Tyler                   2) Adams, John                    
     3) Pony, Jonathan                  4) Aguilar, Juan                  
       28.12  1:00.57  1:32.83  2:02.93    26.20    55.75  1:27.26  1:58.94
       26.08    56.72  1:28.73  2:00.96    25.95    56.41  1:26.84  1:58.16
 -- California Lutheran University  'C'               7:58.00   x8:06.26  
     1) Donahue, Brandon                2) Knorr, Chris                   
     3) Koga, Ricky                     4) Votipka, Spencer               
       26.76    55.80  1:26.07  1:55.69    28.45  1:01.60  1:35.55  2:07.32
       26.87    56.96  1:28.21  1:59.23    27.44    59.37  1:32.04  2:04.02
 -- Whittier College  'D'                                  NT   x8:24.78  
     1) Maloney, Chris                  2) Hartman, Chris                 
     3) Villanueva, Matt                4) Lew, Cameron                   
       28.54  1:01.92  1:37.20  2:11.52    28.76  1:01.62  1:35.17  2:07.27
       27.49    58.53  1:30.44  2:00.47    29.10  1:02.27  1:35.52  2:05.52
 -- Chapman University  'B'                           8:50.00   x8:47.77  
     1) Quan, Matt                      2) Hougardy, Ryan                 
     3) Rosales, Randy                  4) Takeshita, Patrick             
       29.94  1:02.54  1:35.77  2:08.72    29.69  1:02.37  1:36.85  2:10.20
       26.96    59.76  1:36.04  2:13.13    30.04  1:04.87  1:40.98  2:15.72
 -- Whittier College  'C'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Hernandez, Alex                 2) Jackson, Will                  
     3) Haley, Lincoln                  4) Otten, Jeff                    
       27.28    58.14  1:31.61  2:05.17    25.66    55.44  1:27.01  1:56.43
       27.68    59.24  1:34.17  2:09.74    27.35    58.65  1:32.68  2:07.52
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                7:34.00         DQ  
     1) Calhoun, Jack                   2) Stanjokovic, Ivan              
     3) Lukasiewicz, Sean               4) Horine, Jimmy                  
       29.38  1:03.03  1:36.61  2:09.90    28.65  1:01.56  1:35.87  2:09.78
       27.25    58.47  1:31.20  2:03.61    27.58    57.79  1:28.71  1:58.95
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                7:20.00         DQ  
     1) Fergunson, Ben                  2) Nauman, Matt                   
     3) Kim, Issac                      4) Wren, Kevin                    
       23.91    50.62  1:18.54  1:47.31    25.12    52.61  1:20.41  1:47.14
       25.57    53.84  1:22.82  1:51.68    23.62    51.45  1:20.10  1:49.05