Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/1/2008 05:22 PM
              Centre, DePauw and W&L Double Dual 2008 - 11/1/2008              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:45.62  D3-A
        1:49.27  D3-B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                                      1:50.51        
     1) Lindsay Riggs 10                2) Catie Baker 12                 
     3) Amanda Stier 09                 4) Katie Massey 11                
                  29.02       59.82 (30.80)     1:25.80 (25.98)     1:50.51 (24.71)
  2 Centre College  'A'                                         1:53.09        
     1) Colleen Maggard FY              2) Meredith Angel JR              
     3) Lis Starr SR                    4) Sadie Allen JR                 
                  29.46     1:00.52 (31.06)     1:27.43 (26.91)     1:53.09 (25.66)
  3 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          1:54.96        
     1) Lindsey Strachan SR             2) Dana Fredericks FR             
     3) Julianne Miata SR               4) Sarah Simpson JR               
                  29.21     1:01.88 (32.67)     1:29.78 (27.90)     1:54.96 (25.18)
  4 DePauw University  'B'                                      1:56.74        
     1) Mallory Buth 12                 2) Gina Zerbini 12                
     3) Danielle Johnson 10             4) Rachel Wheaton 12              
                  30.83     1:03.10 (32.27)     1:31.36 (28.26)     1:56.74 (25.38)
  5 Centre College  'B'                                         1:58.22        
     1) Allison Galvagni SO             2) Caitlin Rhodes SR              
     3) Laura Walton FY                 4) Molly Burke FY                 
                  30.89     1:03.10 (32.21)     1:31.19 (28.09)     1:58.22 (27.03)
  6 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          1:58.82        
     1) Jocelyn Cassada FR              2) Lynn Bazzel JR                 
     3) Brielle Weinstein FR            4) Rebecca Guynn SO               
                  30.33     1:02.79 (32.46)     1:32.01 (29.22)     1:58.82 (26.81)
  7 DePauw University  'C'                                     x2:06.47        
     1) Taryn Francissen 12             2) Joan Bemendefer 12             
     3) Janet Cox 09                    4) Sally Tabler 11                
                  31.97     1:06.72 (34.75)     1:40.44 (33.72)     2:06.47 (26.03)
  8 Washington and Lee University  'C'                         x2:07.15        
     1) Mihaela Petrova FR              2) Claire Moryan FR               
     3) Kate Gibbs FR                   4) Erin Schwartz FR               
                  32.01     1:08.49 (36.48)     1:39.00 (30.51)     2:07.15 (28.15)
  9 Centre College  'C'                                        x2:08.72        
     1) Kyla Schneiders SO              2) Heather Battenberg JR          
     3) Katie Penn SO                   4) Katherine Becker SR            
                  33.20     1:09.40 (36.20)     1:40.06 (30.66)     2:08.72 (28.66)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:31.45  D3-A
        1:34.52  D3-B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                                      1:37.41        
     1) Steve Klabak 10                 2) Josh Baugh 11                  
     3) Brogan Runion 12                4) John Cook 10                   
                  26.20       53.31 (27.11)     1:16.78 (23.47)     1:37.41 (20.63)
  2 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          1:38.60        
     1) Winston Stagg JR                2) Paul Crook SR                  
     3) Brian Stirling FR               4) Brandon Barnds JR              
                  25.93       53.31 (27.38)     1:16.76 (23.45)     1:38.60 (21.84)
  3 DePauw University  'B'                                      1:40.12        
     1) Luke Bretscher 12               2) Dan DeGeus 10                  
     3) Kyle Kerrigan 10                4) John Montgomery 12             
                  26.93       54.18 (27.25)     1:18.66 (24.48)     1:40.12 (21.46)
  4 Centre College  'A'                                         1:40.31        
     1) Michael Henry SR                2) Brad Erickson SR               
     3) Hunter Owen SO                  4) Jimmy Tatgenhorst SR           
                  26.80       54.64 (27.84)     1:18.85 (24.21)     1:40.31 (21.46)
  5 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          1:40.96        
     1) Bradley Harder FR               2) Samuel Cotterall FR            
     3) Jeffrey Stirling FR             4) Nick Talluri JR                
                  26.03       54.84 (28.81)     1:18.91 (24.07)     1:40.96 (22.05)
  6 Washington and Lee University  'C'                         x1:41.62        
     1) Christopher Washnock FR         2) Robert Grattan FR              
     3) Josh Gonzalez JR                4) Ian Dexter FR                  
                  26.57       55.21 (28.64)     1:19.12 (23.91)     1:41.62 (22.50)
  7 Washington and Lee University  'D'                         x1:46.86        
     1) Ryan Hanson SO                  2) Joseph Brown FR                
     3) Dorsey Terry SO                 4) Matt Anderson SR               
                  28.10       58.07 (29.97)     1:22.99 (24.92)     1:46.86 (23.87)
  8 DePauw University  'C'                                     x1:46.87        
     1) Dylan Klossner 12               2) Tom Smith 12                   
     3) Dean Contreras 12               4) Brendan Flores 12              
                  28.01       57.81 (29.80)     1:24.75 (26.94)     1:46.87 (22.12)
  9 Centre College  'B'                                         1:50.93        
     1) Stewart Lowery FY               2) Nathan Kwan FY                 
     3) George Stevens SO               4) Seth Boone FY                  
                  26.81       59.33 (32.52)     1:26.29 (26.96)     1:50.93 (24.64)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callie Boehme             11 DePauw                        10:59.53        
                  30.34     1:02.88 (32.54)     1:35.96 (33.08)     2:09.06 (33.10)
        2:42.10 (33.04)     3:15.13 (33.03)     3:48.40 (33.27)     4:21.61 (33.21)
        4:54.97 (33.36)     5:28.15 (33.18)     6:01.39 (33.24)     6:34.38 (32.99)
        7:07.60 (33.22)     7:41.06 (33.46)     8:13.88 (32.82)     8:47.07 (33.19)
        9:19.86 (32.79)     9:53.30 (33.44)    10:26.79 (33.49)    10:59.53 (32.74)
  2 Lauren Starnes            FR Washington & Lee              11:03.82        
                  31.08     1:04.55 (33.47)     1:38.02 (33.47)     2:11.62 (33.60)
        2:44.96 (33.34)     3:18.60 (33.64)     3:51.93 (33.33)     4:25.42 (33.49)
        4:59.03 (33.61)     5:32.42 (33.39)     6:05.98 (33.56)     6:39.41 (33.43)
        7:12.66 (33.25)     7:45.83 (33.17)     8:18.98 (33.15)     8:52.35 (33.37)
        9:25.52 (33.17)     9:58.73 (33.21)    10:31.89 (33.16)    11:03.82 (31.93)
  3 Tess Hayden               SO Washington & Lee              11:13.60        
                  31.19     1:04.75 (33.56)     1:38.54 (33.79)     2:12.44 (33.90)
        2:46.35 (33.91)     3:20.10 (33.75)     3:53.79 (33.69)     4:27.84 (34.05)
        5:01.85 (34.01)     5:35.78 (33.93)     6:09.79 (34.01)     6:43.77 (33.98)
        7:17.52 (33.75)     7:51.43 (33.91)     8:25.21 (33.78)     8:59.22 (34.01)
        9:33.21 (33.99)    10:06.92 (33.71)    10:40.60 (33.68)    11:13.60 (33.00)
  4 Alice Fleet               JR Centre                        11:24.58        
                  31.79     1:06.13 (34.34)     1:40.47 (34.34)     2:14.66 (34.19)
        2:49.02 (34.36)     3:23.46 (34.44)     3:58.00 (34.54)     4:31.96 (33.96)
        5:06.02 (34.06)     5:40.52 (34.50)     6:14.68 (34.16)     6:49.08 (34.40)
        7:23.66 (34.58)     7:58.34 (34.68)     8:32.81 (34.47)     9:07.54 (34.73)
        9:41.94 (34.40)    10:16.41 (34.47)    10:50.84 (34.43)    11:24.58 (33.74)
  5 Erin Phillips             SR Centre                        11:32.33        
                  32.42     1:06.46 (34.04)     1:41.28 (34.82)     2:15.89 (34.61)
        2:50.50 (34.61)     3:25.25 (34.75)     4:00.13 (34.88)     4:35.37 (35.24)
        5:10.66 (35.29)     5:46.04 (35.38)     6:21.22 (35.18)     6:56.20 (34.98)
        7:31.16 (34.96)     8:05.89 (34.73)     8:40.80 (34.91)     9:15.74 (34.94)
        9:50.84 (35.10)    10:25.64 (34.80)    10:59.79 (34.15)    11:32.33 (32.54)
  6 Elizabeth Medlock         11 DePauw                        11:34.64        
                  31.01     1:04.41 (33.40)     1:38.74 (34.33)     2:13.34 (34.60)
        2:47.81 (34.47)     3:22.50 (34.69)     3:57.49 (34.99)     4:32.58 (35.09)
        5:08.10 (35.52)     5:43.16 (35.06)     6:18.48 (35.32)     6:53.81 (35.33)
        7:29.23 (35.42)     8:04.35 (35.12)     8:39.99 (35.64)     9:15.21 (35.22)
        9:50.17 (34.96)    10:25.17 (35.00)    10:59.98 (34.81)    11:34.64 (34.66)
  7 Katie Salvati             FR Washington & Lee              11:44.04        
                  32.97     1:07.44 (34.47)     1:42.69 (35.25)     2:17.90 (35.21)
        2:53.27 (35.37)     3:28.28 (35.01)     4:03.49 (35.21)     4:38.53 (35.04)
        5:13.60 (35.07)     5:48.76 (35.16)     6:24.29 (35.53)     6:59.78 (35.49)
        7:35.47 (35.69)     8:11.66 (36.19)     8:47.40 (35.74)     9:22.87 (35.47)
        9:58.02 (35.15)    10:33.89 (35.87)    11:09.01 (35.12)    11:44.04 (35.03)
  8 Joan Hudak                FR Washington & Lee             x12:03.56        
                  31.55     1:06.94 (35.39)     1:42.95 (36.01)     2:19.44 (36.49)
        2:55.71 (36.27)     3:32.37 (36.66)     4:08.75 (36.38)     4:45.23 (36.48)
        5:22.20 (36.97)     5:58.57 (36.37)     6:34.90 (36.33)     7:11.24 (36.34)
        7:47.22 (35.98)     8:23.90 (36.68)     8:59.87 (35.97)     9:37.29 (37.42)
       10:13.61 (36.32)    10:50.74 (37.13)    11:27.84 (37.10)    12:03.56 (35.72)
  9 Claire McVey              12 DePauw                        12:09.89        
                  30.40     1:04.14 (33.74)     1:39.31 (35.17)     2:15.52 (36.21)
        2:52.09 (36.57)     3:29.21 (37.12)     4:06.66 (37.45)     4:44.35 (37.69)
        5:22.15 (37.80)     5:59.31 (37.16)     6:36.44 (37.13)     7:14.07 (37.63)
        7:51.08 (37.01)     8:28.68 (37.60)     9:06.12 (37.44)     9:43.40 (37.28)
       10:20.47 (37.07)    10:56.71 (36.24)    11:33.58 (36.87)    12:09.89 (36.31)
 10 Rachel Wilhoit            JR Centre                        12:11.56        
                  32.28     1:07.64 (35.36)     1:44.05 (36.41)     2:20.53 (36.48)
        2:57.32 (36.79)     3:34.14 (36.82)     4:11.64 (37.50)     4:48.56 (36.92)
        5:25.78 (37.22)     6:02.82 (37.04)     6:39.52 (36.70)     7:16.65 (37.13)
        7:53.70 (37.05)     8:31.02 (37.32)     9:08.26 (37.24)     9:45.37 (37.11)
       10:22.25 (36.88)    10:59.22 (36.97)    11:35.75 (36.53)    12:11.56 (35.81)
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brent Bowman              SO Centre                        10:11.21        
                  28.16       58.42 (30.26)     1:28.91 (30.49)     1:59.86 (30.95)
        2:30.61 (30.75)     3:01.48 (30.87)     3:32.64 (31.16)     4:03.41 (30.77)
        4:34.25 (30.84)     5:05.04 (30.79)     5:36.03 (30.99)     6:06.96 (30.93)
        6:38.38 (31.42)     7:09.52 (31.14)     7:40.58 (31.06)     8:11.81 (31.23)
        8:42.92 (31.11)     9:13.28 (30.36)     9:42.57 (29.29)    10:11.21 (28.64)
  2 Charlie Boehme            10 DePauw                        10:14.76        
                  27.11       56.63 (29.52)     1:26.78 (30.15)     1:57.01 (30.23)
        2:27.79 (30.78)     2:58.69 (30.90)     3:29.58 (30.89)     4:00.89 (31.31)
        4:32.07 (31.18)     5:03.50 (31.43)     5:34.78 (31.28)     6:05.77 (30.99)
        6:37.32 (31.55)     7:08.41 (31.09)     7:39.68 (31.27)     8:10.41 (30.73)
        8:41.65 (31.24)     9:13.17 (31.52)     9:44.29 (31.12)    10:14.76 (30.47)
  3 Dan Austin                JR Washington & Lee              10:17.19        
                  28.08       59.14 (31.06)     1:30.16 (31.02)     2:01.14 (30.98)
        2:32.31 (31.17)     3:03.56 (31.25)     3:34.86 (31.30)     4:06.07 (31.21)
        4:37.51 (31.44)     5:08.69 (31.18)     5:39.99 (31.30)     6:11.00 (31.01)
        6:42.43 (31.43)     7:13.66 (31.23)     7:44.80 (31.14)     8:15.49 (30.69)
        8:46.09 (30.60)     9:16.41 (30.32)     9:46.96 (30.55)    10:17.19 (30.23)
  4 Benjamin Absher           FR Washington & Lee              10:18.16        
                  28.08       58.77 (30.69)     1:29.83 (31.06)     2:01.08 (31.25)
        2:32.25 (31.17)     3:03.17 (30.92)     3:34.26 (31.09)     4:05.67 (31.41)
        4:36.97 (31.30)     5:08.46 (31.49)     5:39.71 (31.25)     6:10.97 (31.26)
        6:42.12 (31.15)     7:13.19 (31.07)     7:44.48 (31.29)     8:15.39 (30.91)
        8:46.56 (31.17)     9:17.71 (31.15)     9:48.50 (30.79)    10:18.16 (29.66)
  5 Jonathan Giesen           JR Washington & Lee              10:22.71        
                  27.85       58.07 (30.22)     1:28.57 (30.50)     1:59.62 (31.05)
        2:30.98 (31.36)     3:02.00 (31.02)     3:33.29 (31.29)     4:04.61 (31.32)
        4:36.33 (31.72)     5:07.97 (31.64)     5:39.26 (31.29)     6:11.05 (31.79)
        6:42.74 (31.69)     7:14.73 (31.99)     7:46.62 (31.89)     8:17.91 (31.29)
        8:49.54 (31.63)     9:21.13 (31.59)     9:52.38 (31.25)    10:22.71 (30.33)
  6 Kyle Kerrigan             10 DePauw                        10:38.87        
                  26.79       57.00 (30.21)     1:28.40 (31.40)     1:59.48 (31.08)
        2:30.94 (31.46)     3:01.98 (31.04)     3:33.66 (31.68)     4:05.07 (31.41)
        4:36.57 (31.50)     5:08.42 (31.85)     5:40.65 (32.23)     6:13.94 (33.29)
        6:47.35 (33.41)     7:20.70 (33.35)     7:54.65 (33.95)     8:28.35 (33.70)
        9:01.93 (33.58)     9:35.25 (33.32)    10:08.29 (33.04)    10:38.87 (30.58)
  7 Kevin Corn                JR Washington & Lee             x10:50.87        
                  27.25       57.17 (29.92)     1:28.17 (31.00)     1:59.79 (31.62)
        2:32.20 (32.41)     3:04.65 (32.45)     3:37.72 (33.07)     4:10.14 (32.42)
        4:42.47 (32.33)     5:15.33 (32.86)     5:48.40 (33.07)     6:21.81 (33.41)
        6:55.63 (33.82)     7:29.31 (33.68)     8:02.66 (33.35)     8:36.48 (33.82)
        9:10.33 (33.85)     9:44.03 (33.70)    10:17.78 (33.75)    10:50.87 (33.09)
  8 Tom Rich                  10 DePauw                        11:08.60        
                  27.39       57.86 (30.47)     1:29.30 (31.44)     2:02.00 (32.70)
        2:35.11 (33.11)     3:08.52 (33.41)     3:42.36 (33.84)     4:16.09 (33.73)
        4:50.11 (34.02)     5:24.51 (34.40)     5:58.80 (34.29)     6:33.01 (34.21)
        7:08.00 (34.99)     7:41.87 (33.87)     8:17.05 (35.18)     8:51.35 (34.30)
        9:25.91 (34.56)    10:00.86 (34.95)    10:35.25 (34.39)    11:08.60 (33.35)
  9 Nick Thompson             JR Centre                        11:14.26        
                  29.37     1:00.84 (31.47)     1:33.26 (32.42)     2:06.51 (33.25)
        2:39.10 (32.59)     3:12.54 (33.44)     3:46.00 (33.46)     4:19.86 (33.86)
        4:53.91 (34.05)     5:28.37 (34.46)     6:02.94 (34.57)     6:37.44 (34.50)
        7:11.81 (34.37)     7:45.86 (34.05)     8:20.79 (34.93)     8:56.14 (35.35)
        9:30.88 (34.74)    10:06.31 (35.43)    10:40.39 (34.08)    11:14.26 (33.87)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.54  D3-A
        1:55.99  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadie Allen               JR Centre                         2:00.29        
                  29.12       59.46 (30.34)     1:29.42 (29.96)     2:00.29 (30.87)
  2 Caroline Stephens         SO Centre                         2:01.75        
                  27.81       58.01 (30.20)     1:29.53 (31.52)     2:01.75 (32.22)
  3 Rachel Wheaton            12 DePauw                         2:02.67        
                  28.86       59.64 (30.78)     1:31.22 (31.58)     2:02.67 (31.45)
  4 Cassie Enix               10 DePauw                         2:04.21        
                  29.05     1:01.32 (32.27)     1:33.20 (31.88)     2:04.21 (31.01)
  5 Katie Morrison            12 DePauw                         2:04.40        
                  28.29     1:00.16 (31.87)     1:32.34 (32.18)     2:04.40 (32.06)
  6 Tess Hayden               SO Washington & Lee               2:04.85        
                  29.32     1:01.23 (31.91)     1:33.31 (32.08)     2:04.85 (31.54)
  7 Lauren Starnes            FR Washington & Lee               2:05.15        
                  29.41     1:01.03 (31.62)     1:33.31 (32.28)     2:05.15 (31.84)
  8 Jenna Worsham             JR Washington & Lee               2:05.99        
                  28.98     1:00.98 (32.00)     1:33.36 (32.38)     2:05.99 (32.63)
  9 Lauren Gates              SO Centre                         2:06.50        
                  30.17     1:01.54 (31.37)     1:33.63 (32.09)     2:06.50 (32.87)
 10 Kyla Schneiders           SO Centre                        x2:12.96        
                  31.43     1:04.74 (33.31)     1:39.07 (34.33)     2:12.96 (33.89)
 -- Carrie Hurst              FY Centre                        X2:24.61        
                  31.87     1:08.07 (36.20)     1:46.88 (38.81)     2:24.61 (37.73)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.74  D3-A
        1:42.85  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Crook                SR Washington & Lee               1:43.94        
                  24.78       51.63 (26.85)     1:17.53 (25.90)     1:43.94 (26.41)
  2 John Cook                 10 DePauw                         1:45.03        
                  24.86       51.96 (27.10)     1:19.10 (27.14)     1:45.03 (25.93)
  3 Chris Diebold             SR Washington & Lee               1:47.84        
                  25.33       52.91 (27.58)     1:20.16 (27.25)     1:47.84 (27.68)
  4 Brian Stirling            FR Washington & Lee               1:48.94        
                  25.02       52.43 (27.41)     1:20.48 (28.05)     1:48.94 (28.46)
  5 Andrew Wandel             11 DePauw                         1:50.58        
                  25.14       52.95 (27.81)     1:21.82 (28.87)     1:50.58 (28.76)
  6 Shawn Malony              FY Centre                         1:50.89        
                  25.86       53.56 (27.70)     1:21.84 (28.28)     1:50.89 (29.05)
  7 Griffin Davis             12 DePauw                         1:52.91        
                  25.27       53.45 (28.18)     1:23.37 (29.92)     1:52.91 (29.54)
  8 Will Jenkins              JR Centre                         1:53.65        
                  26.86       55.70 (28.84)     1:24.61 (28.91)     1:53.65 (29.04)
  9 Kevin Corn                JR Washington & Lee              x1:53.72        
                  25.59       53.75 (28.16)     1:23.25 (29.50)     1:53.72 (30.47)
 10 Jon Corwin                10 DePauw                        x1:55.17        
                  26.09       55.83 (29.74)     1:26.09 (30.26)     1:55.17 (29.08)
 11 Andrew Augustus           SO Centre                         1:55.61        
                  26.10       54.99 (28.89)     1:25.59 (30.60)     1:55.61 (30.02)
 -- Andrew Wagner             11 DePauw                        X1:56.95        
                  26.79       55.73 (28.94)     1:26.18 (30.45)     1:56.95 (30.77)
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.48  D3-A
          59.64  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleen Maggard           FY Centre                         1:01.11        
                  30.45     1:01.11 (30.66)                                        
  2 Lindsey Strachan          SR Washington & Lee               1:02.03        
                  30.32     1:02.03 (31.71)                                        
  3 Lindsay Riggs             10 DePauw                         1:02.40        
                  30.03     1:02.40 (32.37)                                        
  4 Brielle Weinstein         FR Washington & Lee               1:03.01        
                  30.60     1:03.01 (32.41)                                        
  5 Jocelyn Cassada           FR Washington & Lee               1:04.43        
                  31.37     1:04.43 (33.06)                                        
  6 Trinity Hochstetler       FY Centre                         1:05.05        
                  31.78     1:05.05 (33.27)                                        
  7 Mihaela Petrova           FR Washington & Lee              x1:05.20        
                  32.03     1:05.20 (33.17)                                        
  8 Allison Galvagni          SO Centre                         1:05.77        
                  32.22     1:05.77 (33.55)                                        
  9 Mallory Buth              12 DePauw                         1:06.39        
                  32.10     1:06.39 (34.29)                                        
 10 Taryn Francissen          12 DePauw                         1:06.78        
                  33.06     1:06.78 (33.72)                                        
 11 Danielle Johnson          10 DePauw                        x1:06.97        
                  32.24     1:06.97 (34.73)                                        
 12 Katherine Becker          SR Centre                        x1:16.28        
                  36.82     1:16.28 (39.46)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.74  D3-A
          52.79  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Harder            FR Washington & Lee                 54.72        
                  26.93       54.72 (27.79)                                        
  2 Brett Tatman              SR Washington & Lee                 55.32        
                  27.21       55.32 (28.11)                                        
  3 Christopher Washnock      FR Washington & Lee                 55.53        
                  27.39       55.53 (28.14)                                        
  4 Luke Bretscher            12 DePauw                           56.06        
                  27.42       56.06 (28.64)                                        
  5 Michael Henry             SR Centre                           56.38        
                  27.69       56.38 (28.69)                                        
  6 Steve Klabak              10 DePauw                           56.43        
                  27.06       56.43 (29.37)                                        
  7 Camden Smith              FR Washington & Lee                x57.06        
                  27.70       57.06 (29.36)                                        
  8 Brendan Fischer           12 DePauw                           58.90        
                  28.74       58.90 (30.16)                                        
  9 Dylan Klossner            12 DePauw                          x59.76        
                  29.19       59.76 (30.57)                                        
 10 Stewart Lowery            FY Centre                           59.80        
                  29.03       59.80 (30.77)                                        
 11 Nick Thompson             JR Centre                         1:03.89        
                  30.71     1:03.89 (33.18)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.91  D3-A
        1:07.57  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catie Baker               12 DePauw                         1:07.87        
                  31.92     1:07.87 (35.95)                                        
  2 Meredith Angel            JR Centre                         1:09.71        
                  32.31     1:09.71 (37.40)                                        
  3 Dana Fredericks           FR Washington & Lee               1:09.99        
                  33.10     1:09.99 (36.89)                                        
  4 Lynn Bazzel               JR Washington & Lee               1:11.20        
                  33.65     1:11.20 (37.55)                                        
  5 Susan Mahoney             SR Washington & Lee               1:11.37        
                  33.74     1:11.37 (37.63)                                        
  6 Gina Zerbini              12 DePauw                         1:12.21        
                  34.36     1:12.21 (37.85)                                        
  7 Caitlin Rhodes            SR Centre                         1:12.79        
                  34.45     1:12.79 (38.34)                                        
  8 Erin Schwartz             FR Washington & Lee              x1:15.94        
                  35.60     1:15.94 (40.34)                                        
  9 Lindsey Clark             SO Centre                         1:16.31        
                  35.57     1:16.31 (40.74)                                        
 10 Joan Bemendefer           12 DePauw                         1:17.30        
                  35.88     1:17.30 (41.42)                                        
 11 Katie Penn                SO Centre                        x1:19.86        
                  37.77     1:19.86 (42.09)                                        
 -- Claire Moryan             FR Washington & Lee              X1:20.00        
                  37.47     1:20.00 (42.53)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          56.31  D3-A
          58.52  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan DeGeus                10 DePauw                         1:01.47        
                  28.51     1:01.47 (32.96)                                        
  2 Josh Baugh                11 DePauw                         1:01.66        
                  28.93     1:01.66 (32.73)                                        
  3 Brad Erickson             SR Centre                         1:01.73        
                  28.75     1:01.73 (32.98)                                        
  4 Ian Childers              JR Washington & Lee               1:02.36        
                  29.51     1:02.36 (32.85)                                        
  5 Winston Stagg             JR Washington & Lee               1:02.63        
                  29.61     1:02.63 (33.02)                                        
  6 Zack Moore                12 DePauw                         1:03.12        
                  29.44     1:03.12 (33.68)                                        
  7 Alex Troxel               10 DePauw                        x1:03.40        
                  29.92     1:03.40 (33.48)                                        
  8 Robert Grattan            FR Washington & Lee               1:03.70        
                  29.71     1:03.70 (33.99)                                        
  9 Samuel Cotterall          FR Washington & Lee              x1:04.08        
                  29.92     1:04.08 (34.16)                                        
 10 Jamey Price               JR Centre                         1:11.91        
                  33.51     1:11.91 (38.40)                                        
 11 Nathan Kwan               FY Centre                         1:12.26        
                  33.55     1:12.26 (38.71)                                        
 -- Tom Smith                 12 DePauw                        X1:08.49        
                  32.64     1:08.49 (35.85)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:05.56  D3-A
        2:09.12  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Stier              09 DePauw                         2:10.35        
                  29.61     1:02.72 (33.11)     1:36.60 (33.88)     2:10.35 (33.75)
  2 Lis Starr                 SR Centre                         2:10.91        
                  29.93     1:03.16 (33.23)     1:36.85 (33.69)     2:10.91 (34.06)
  3 Laura Walton              FY Centre                         2:18.91        
                  30.45     1:05.74 (35.29)     1:42.51 (36.77)     2:18.91 (36.40)
  4 Sally Tabler              11 DePauw                         2:20.49        
                  31.03     1:05.86 (34.83)     1:42.94 (37.08)     2:20.49 (37.55)
  5 Amber Lyvers              JR Centre                         2:21.02        
                  31.33     1:07.06 (35.73)     1:43.38 (36.32)     2:21.02 (37.64)
  6 Julianne Miata            SR Washington & Lee               2:21.72        
                  30.64     1:06.38 (35.74)     1:43.54 (37.16)     2:21.72 (38.18)
  7 Kate Gibbs                FR Washington & Lee               2:31.29        
                  33.21     1:11.50 (38.29)     1:50.68 (39.18)     2:31.29 (40.61)
  8 Stephanie Lenox           FY Centre                        x2:33.26        
                  33.47     1:11.77 (38.30)     1:52.34 (40.57)     2:33.26 (40.92)
  9 Claire McVey              12 DePauw                         2:33.95        
                  31.35     1:08.84 (37.49)     1:49.95 (41.11)     2:33.95 (44.00)
 10 Janet Cox                 09 DePauw                        x2:40.50        
                  35.78     1:16.44 (40.66)     1:58.39 (41.95)     2:40.50 (42.11)
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:50.89  D3-A
        1:54.71  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Hartman              FR Washington & Lee               1:58.57        
                  26.60       56.52 (29.92)     1:26.96 (30.44)     1:58.57 (31.61)
  2 Josh Gonzalez             JR Washington & Lee               1:59.49        
                  26.90       57.17 (30.27)     1:27.32 (30.15)     1:59.49 (32.17)
  3 Brogan Runion             12 DePauw                         2:00.13        
                  25.89       55.32 (29.43)     1:26.83 (31.51)     2:00.13 (33.30)
  4 Hunter Owen               SO Centre                         2:03.95        
                  28.57     1:00.75 (32.18)     1:34.02 (33.27)     2:03.95 (29.93)
  5 Brandon Wilder            SO Washington & Lee               2:05.48        
                  27.44       58.96 (31.52)     1:31.58 (32.62)     2:05.48 (33.90)
  6 Dorsey Terry              SO Washington & Lee              x2:07.77        
                  27.71       59.87 (32.16)     1:32.89 (33.02)     2:07.77 (34.88)
  7 Spencer Larkin            11 DePauw                         2:12.75        
                  28.98     1:02.23 (33.25)     1:36.95 (34.72)     2:12.75 (35.80)
  8 Chris Szynal              11 DePauw                         2:22.95        
                  28.85     1:02.62 (33.77)     1:40.55 (37.93)     2:22.95 (42.40)
  9 George Stevens            SO Centre                         2:23.36        
                  31.16     1:08.00 (36.84)     1:46.20 (38.20)     2:23.36 (37.16)
 
Event 12  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.71  D3-A
          24.41  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith Angel            JR Centre                           24.92        
  2 Katie Massey              11 DePauw                           25.12        
  3 Colleen Maggard           FY Centre                           25.14        
  4 Sarah Simpson             JR Washington & Lee                 25.97        
  5 Caroline Stephens         SO Centre                           26.04        
  6 Elizabeth Medlock         11 DePauw                           26.21        
  7 Jenna Worsham             JR Washington & Lee                 26.62        
  8 Cassie Enix               10 DePauw                           26.85        
  9 Katie Morrison            12 DePauw                          x26.89        
 10 Rosie Purdy               SO Washington & Lee                 26.91        
 11 Rebecca Guynn             SO Washington & Lee                x27.30        
 12 Heather Battenberg        JR Centre                          x28.17        
 
Event 13  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          20.52  D3-A
          21.17  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Barnds            JR Washington & Lee                 22.24        
  2 Jimmy Tatgenhorst         SR Centre                           22.29        
  3 Kyle Kerrigan             10 DePauw                           22.30        
  4 John Montgomery           12 DePauw                           22.40        
  5 Nick Talluri              JR Washington & Lee                 22.84        
  6 Ian Dexter                FR Washington & Lee                 22.85        
  7 Alex Waldrop              JR Centre                           23.57        
  8 Matt Anderson             SR Washington & Lee                x23.69        
  9 Brendan Flores            12 DePauw                           23.91        
 10 Andrew Augustus           SO Centre                           24.05        
 11 Seth Boone                FY Centre                          x24.89        
 12 Dean Contreras            12 DePauw                          x25.43        
 -- Joseph Brown              FR Washington & Lee                X24.00        
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catie King                12 DePauw                          151.57        
  2 Shvawn Christensen        12 DePauw                          141.60        
  3 Grace Miles               FY Centre                          133.88        
  4 Molly McGonical           12 DePauw                          131.10        
 
Event 15  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter Hayes              JR Centre                          305.55        
  2 Patrick Springer          11 DePauw                          184.65        
  3 Ben Jackson               12 DePauw                          150.15        
  4 Adam Wishart              10 DePauw                          142.77        
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  D3-A
          53.25  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleen Maggard           FY Centre                           54.67        
                  26.87       54.67 (27.80)                                        
  2 Amanda Stier              09 DePauw                           54.73        
                  26.52       54.73 (28.21)                                        
  3 Caroline Stephens         SO Centre                           56.28        
                  27.03       56.28 (29.25)                                        
  4 Rachel Wheaton            12 DePauw                           56.33        
                  27.48       56.33 (28.85)                                        
  5 Sarah Simpson             JR Washington & Lee                 56.89        
                  27.35       56.89 (29.54)                                        
  6 Katie Massey              11 DePauw                           56.99        
                  27.31       56.99 (29.68)                                        
  7 Cassie Enix               10 DePauw                          x58.10        
                  27.99       58.10 (30.11)                                        
  8 Jocelyn Cassada           FR Washington & Lee                 58.19        
                  28.08       58.19 (30.11)                                        
  9 Rosie Purdy               SO Washington & Lee                 58.49        
                  27.81       58.49 (30.68)                                        
 10 Molly Burke               FY Centre                           58.64        
                  28.57       58.64 (30.07)                                        
 11 Jenna Worsham             JR Washington & Lee                x59.10        
                  28.43       59.10 (30.67)                                        
 12 Jacqueline Winter         FY Centre                        x1:04.13        
                  30.86     1:04.13 (33.27)                                        
 -- Rebecca Guynn             SO Washington & Lee              X1:02.85        
                  29.43     1:02.85 (33.42)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.98  D3-A
          46.45  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Cook                 10 DePauw                           46.51        
                  22.24       46.51 (24.27)                                        
  2 John Montgomery           12 DePauw                           48.59        
                  23.30       48.59 (25.29)                                        
  3 Jimmy Tatgenhorst         SR Centre                           48.99        
                  23.78       48.99 (25.21)                                        
  4 Chris Diebold             SR Washington & Lee                 49.01        
                  23.28       49.01 (25.73)                                        
  5 Steve Klabak              10 DePauw                           49.25        
                  23.81       49.25 (25.44)                                        
  6 Nick Talluri              JR Washington & Lee                 49.62        
                  23.79       49.62 (25.83)                                        
  7 Brandon Barnds            JR Washington & Lee                 50.22        
                  23.64       50.22 (26.58)                                        
  8 Will Jenkins              JR Centre                           51.44        
                  25.04       51.44 (26.40)                                        
  9 Ian Dexter                FR Washington & Lee                x52.02        
                  25.10       52.02 (26.92)                                        
 10 Jamey Price               JR Centre                           52.39        
                  24.83       52.39 (27.56)                                        
 11 Alex Waldrop              JR Centre                          x53.67        
                  25.99       53.67 (27.68)                                        
 12 Brendan Flores            12 DePauw                          x53.89        
                  25.37       53.89 (28.52)                                        
 -- Joseph Brown              FR Washington & Lee                X53.05        
                  25.66       53.05 (27.39)                                        
 -- Andrew Wagner             11 DePauw                          X53.08        
                  25.83       53.08 (27.25)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.38  D3-A
        2:09.04  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey Strachan          SR Washington & Lee               2:13.58        
                  31.43     1:05.31 (33.88)     1:39.91 (34.60)     2:13.58 (33.67)
  2 Callie Boehme             11 DePauw                         2:17.19        
                  33.17     1:07.91 (34.74)     1:42.81 (34.90)     2:17.19 (34.38)
  3 Katie Salvati             FR Washington & Lee               2:17.42        
                  32.93     1:07.50 (34.57)     1:42.46 (34.96)     2:17.42 (34.96)
  4 Mihaela Petrova           FR Washington & Lee               2:17.91        
                  32.82     1:07.94 (35.12)     1:42.82 (34.88)     2:17.91 (35.09)
  5 Lauren Gates              SO Centre                         2:18.18        
                  33.79     1:08.91 (35.12)     1:43.49 (34.58)     2:18.18 (34.69)
  6 Brielle Weinstein         FR Washington & Lee              x2:19.93        
                  33.49     1:09.35 (35.86)     1:44.81 (35.46)     2:19.93 (35.12)
  7 Lindsay Riggs             10 DePauw                         2:20.58        
                  32.88     1:08.89 (36.01)     1:45.23 (36.34)     2:20.58 (35.35)
  8 Trinity Hochstetler       FY Centre                         2:20.91        
                  33.76     1:09.86 (36.10)     1:45.79 (35.93)     2:20.91 (35.12)
  9 Taryn Francissen          12 DePauw                         2:24.21        
                  34.07     1:10.70 (36.63)     1:47.11 (36.41)     2:24.21 (37.10)
 10 Amber Lyvers              JR Centre                         2:24.83        
                  34.28     1:10.91 (36.63)     1:48.19 (37.28)     2:24.83 (36.64)
 11 Allison Galvagni          SO Centre                        x2:25.57        
                  33.79     1:10.90 (37.11)     1:48.81 (37.91)     2:25.57 (36.76)
 12 Janet Cox                 09 DePauw                        x2:41.38        
                  38.57     1:19.30 (40.73)     2:00.82 (41.52)     2:41.38 (40.56)
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:50.89  D3-A
        1:54.69  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Washnock      FR Washington & Lee               1:58.13        
                  28.02       58.19 (30.17)     1:28.83 (30.64)     1:58.13 (29.30)
  2 Bradley Harder            FR Washington & Lee               1:59.45        
                  28.30       58.83 (30.53)     1:29.53 (30.70)     1:59.45 (29.92)
  3 Brett Tatman              SR Washington & Lee               2:00.67        
                  28.67       58.60 (29.93)     1:29.64 (31.04)     2:00.67 (31.03)
  4 Luke Bretscher            12 DePauw                         2:01.56        
                  28.51       59.12 (30.61)     1:30.66 (31.54)     2:01.56 (30.90)
  5 Charlie Boehme            10 DePauw                         2:01.69        
                  29.43       59.80 (30.37)     1:30.74 (30.94)     2:01.69 (30.95)
  6 Michael Henry             SR Centre                         2:02.62        
                  29.31       59.91 (30.60)     1:31.77 (31.86)     2:02.62 (30.85)
  7 Dylan Klossner            12 DePauw                         2:08.41        
                  30.21     1:02.61 (32.40)     1:35.28 (32.67)     2:08.41 (33.13)
  8 Ryan Hanson               SO Washington & Lee              x2:09.15        
                  30.42     1:03.55 (33.13)     1:36.67 (33.12)     2:09.15 (32.48)
  9 Stewart Lowery            FY Centre                         2:12.68        
                  30.83     1:03.87 (33.04)     1:38.38 (34.51)     2:12.68 (34.30)
 10 Brendan Fischer           12 DePauw                        x2:13.31        
                  30.70     1:04.14 (33.44)     1:38.78 (34.64)     2:13.31 (34.53)
 11 Nick Thompson             JR Centre                         2:17.12        
                  32.43     1:06.31 (33.88)     1:41.64 (35.33)     2:17.12 (35.48)
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.76  D3-A
        2:26.86  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catie Baker               12 DePauw                         2:26.56 D3-B   
                  33.24     1:10.25 (37.01)     1:48.46 (38.21)     2:26.56 (38.10)
  2 Lynn Bazzel               JR Washington & Lee               2:32.02        
                  34.22     1:12.94 (38.72)     1:52.19 (39.25)     2:32.02 (39.83)
  3 Dana Fredericks           FR Washington & Lee               2:32.62        
                  34.56     1:13.31 (38.75)     1:53.28 (39.97)     2:32.62 (39.34)
  4 Susan Mahoney             SR Washington & Lee               2:32.67        
                  34.91     1:13.22 (38.31)     1:52.45 (39.23)     2:32.67 (40.22)
  5 Caitlin Rhodes            SR Centre                         2:36.77        
                  36.14     1:15.79 (39.65)     1:56.42 (40.63)     2:36.77 (40.35)
  6 Gina Zerbini              12 DePauw                         2:39.13        
                  35.73     1:15.89 (40.16)     1:57.31 (41.42)     2:39.13 (41.82)
  7 Erin Schwartz             FR Washington & Lee              x2:41.88        
                  36.90     1:18.33 (41.43)     2:00.03 (41.70)     2:41.88 (41.85)
  8 Sally Tabler              11 DePauw                         2:41.99        
                  36.32     1:17.14 (40.82)     1:59.67 (42.53)     2:41.99 (42.32)
  9 Erin Phillips             SR Centre                         2:43.77        
                  36.70     1:17.85 (41.15)     2:00.32 (42.47)     2:43.77 (43.45)
 10 Joan Bemendefer           12 DePauw                        x2:47.81        
                  36.66     1:19.07 (42.41)     2:03.08 (44.01)     2:47.81 (44.73)
 11 Lindsey Clark             SO Centre                         2:49.72        
                  38.03     1:21.08 (43.05)     2:05.38 (44.30)     2:49.72 (44.34)
 12 Katie Penn                SO Centre                        x2:57.07        
                  40.14     1:25.03 (44.89)     2:10.40 (45.37)     2:57.07 (46.67)
 -- Claire Moryan             FR Washington & Lee              X2:51.35        
                  38.67     1:22.77 (44.10)     2:06.82 (44.05)     2:51.35 (44.53)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.65  D3-A
        2:08.12  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan DeGeus                10 DePauw                         2:15.92        
                  29.86     1:04.55 (34.69)     1:40.86 (36.31)     2:15.92 (35.06)
  2 Ian Childers              JR Washington & Lee               2:16.54        
                  30.62     1:05.71 (35.09)     1:40.74 (35.03)     2:16.54 (35.80)
  3 Winston Stagg             JR Washington & Lee               2:17.25        
                  32.22     1:07.41 (35.19)     1:41.98 (34.57)     2:17.25 (35.27)
  4 Alex Troxel               10 DePauw                         2:18.20        
                  31.00     1:05.59 (34.59)     1:41.42 (35.83)     2:18.20 (36.78)
  5 Samuel Cotterall          FR Washington & Lee               2:18.88        
                  31.34     1:06.28 (34.94)     1:42.19 (35.91)     2:18.88 (36.69)
  6 Zack Moore                12 DePauw                         2:19.64        
                  30.91     1:05.91 (35.00)     1:42.75 (36.84)     2:19.64 (36.89)
  7 Robert Grattan            FR Washington & Lee              x2:21.76        
                  32.19     1:08.28 (36.09)     1:45.47 (37.19)     2:21.76 (36.29)
  8 Tom Smith                 12 DePauw                        x2:23.74        
                  32.00     1:08.85 (36.85)     1:46.26 (37.41)     2:23.74 (37.48)
  9 Brad Erickson             SR Centre                         2:25.97        
                  32.20     1:08.91 (36.71)     1:46.40 (37.49)     2:25.97 (39.57)
 10 Jamey Price               JR Centre                         2:41.99        
                  36.83     1:17.63 (40.80)     1:59.84 (42.21)     2:41.99 (42.15)
 11 Nathan Kwan               FY Centre                         2:43.69        
                  35.95     1:16.22 (40.27)     1:59.18 (42.96)     2:43.69 (44.51)
 
Event 22  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:00.03  D3-A
        5:08.52  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Starnes            FR Washington & Lee               5:20.30        
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)     1:34.99 (32.44)     2:07.52 (32.53)
        2:40.20 (32.68)     3:12.39 (32.19)     3:44.86 (32.47)     4:17.19 (32.33)
        4:49.19 (32.00)     5:20.30 (31.11)                                        
  2 Sadie Allen               JR Centre                         5:27.80        
                  30.87     1:03.55 (32.68)     1:36.74 (33.19)     2:10.29 (33.55)
        2:43.93 (33.64)     3:17.03 (33.10)     3:49.93 (32.90)     4:23.25 (33.32)
        4:55.70 (32.45)     5:27.80 (32.10)                                        
  3 Tess Hayden               SO Washington & Lee               5:28.54        
                  30.36     1:03.78 (33.42)     1:37.19 (33.41)     2:10.51 (33.32)
        2:43.82 (33.31)     3:16.89 (33.07)     3:50.31 (33.42)     4:23.47 (33.16)
        4:56.32 (32.85)     5:28.54 (32.22)                                        
  4 Lindsey Strachan          SR Washington & Lee               5:31.08        
                  30.26     1:03.54 (33.28)     1:37.26 (33.72)     2:11.16 (33.90)
        2:44.96 (33.80)     3:18.77 (33.81)     3:52.28 (33.51)     4:25.59 (33.31)
        4:58.70 (33.11)     5:31.08 (32.38)                                        
  5 Callie Boehme             11 DePauw                         5:34.65        
                  30.69     1:03.54 (32.85)     1:37.00 (33.46)     2:10.80 (33.80)
        2:44.57 (33.77)     3:18.14 (33.57)     3:52.14 (34.00)     4:26.64 (34.50)
        5:00.96 (34.32)     5:34.65 (33.69)                                        
  6 Elizabeth Medlock         11 DePauw                         5:38.23        
                  30.08     1:03.26 (33.18)     1:37.04 (33.78)     2:11.07 (34.03)
        2:45.22 (34.15)     3:19.74 (34.52)     3:54.44 (34.70)     4:29.00 (34.56)
        5:03.71 (34.71)     5:38.23 (34.52)                                        
  7 Katie Morrison            12 DePauw                         5:39.09        
                  30.20     1:02.78 (32.58)     1:36.11 (33.33)     2:10.40 (34.29)
        2:44.58 (34.18)     3:19.64 (35.06)     3:54.82 (35.18)     4:30.08 (35.26)
        5:05.13 (35.05)     5:39.09 (33.96)                                        
  8 Alice Fleet               JR Centre                         5:40.45        
                  31.40     1:05.22 (33.82)     1:39.44 (34.22)     2:13.93 (34.49)
        2:48.40 (34.47)     3:22.89 (34.49)     3:57.36 (34.47)     4:32.18 (34.82)
        5:06.54 (34.36)     5:40.45 (33.91)                                        
  9 Kyla Schneiders           SO Centre                         5:50.49        
                  31.76     1:06.22 (34.46)     1:41.09 (34.87)     2:16.90 (35.81)
        2:52.67 (35.77)     3:28.59 (35.92)     4:04.35 (35.76)     4:40.50 (36.15)
        5:16.27 (35.77)     5:50.49 (34.22)                                        
 10 Joan Hudak                FR Washington & Lee              x5:54.88        
                  32.14     1:08.17 (36.03)     1:44.17 (36.00)     2:20.42 (36.25)
        2:55.49 (35.07)     3:30.86 (35.37)     4:06.51 (35.65)     4:42.54 (36.03)
        5:19.37 (36.83)     5:54.88 (35.51)                                        
 11 Claire McVey              12 DePauw                        x6:02.33        
                  31.45     1:06.98 (35.53)     1:42.53 (35.55)     2:18.94 (36.41)
        2:55.41 (36.47)     3:32.11 (36.70)     4:09.47 (37.36)     4:46.83 (37.36)
        5:24.46 (37.63)     6:02.33 (37.87)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:31.64  D3-A
        4:38.98  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Crook                SR Washington & Lee               4:53.65        
                  25.90       54.41 (28.51)     1:23.88 (29.47)     1:53.47 (29.59)
        2:23.38 (29.91)     2:53.24 (29.86)     3:23.41 (30.17)     3:53.62 (30.21)
        4:23.90 (30.28)     4:53.65 (29.75)                                        
  2 Brent Bowman              SO Centre                         4:56.35        
                  26.80       56.09 (29.29)     1:25.98 (29.89)     1:56.27 (30.29)
        2:26.52 (30.25)     2:57.20 (30.68)     3:27.75 (30.55)     3:57.87 (30.12)
        4:27.24 (29.37)     4:56.35 (29.11)                                        
  3 Chris Diebold             SR Washington & Lee               4:58.40        
                  26.02       55.44 (29.42)     1:25.91 (30.47)     1:57.16 (31.25)
        2:28.04 (30.88)     2:58.86 (30.82)     3:29.25 (30.39)     3:59.09 (29.84)
        4:29.23 (30.14)     4:58.40 (29.17)                                        
  4 Ryan Hartman              FR Washington & Lee               4:58.55        
                  27.00       57.08 (30.08)     1:27.75 (30.67)     1:58.58 (30.83)
        2:29.03 (30.45)     2:59.30 (30.27)     3:29.66 (30.36)     4:00.07 (30.41)
        4:29.80 (29.73)     4:58.55 (28.75)                                        
  5 Dan Austin                JR Washington & Lee              x4:59.31        
                  27.95       58.17 (30.22)     1:28.35 (30.18)     1:58.60 (30.25)
        2:29.00 (30.40)     2:59.31 (30.31)     3:29.74 (30.43)     4:00.04 (30.30)
        4:29.92 (29.88)     4:59.31 (29.39)                                        
  6 Griffin Davis             12 DePauw                         5:04.51        
                  26.41       55.76 (29.35)     1:25.89 (30.13)     1:56.16 (30.27)
        2:26.77 (30.61)     2:57.65 (30.88)     3:29.23 (31.58)     4:02.04 (32.81)
        4:34.00 (31.96)     5:04.51 (30.51)                                        
  7 Shawn Malony              FY Centre                         5:06.11        
                  27.70       57.89 (30.19)     1:29.16 (31.27)     2:00.21 (31.05)
        2:31.18 (30.97)     3:02.35 (31.17)     3:33.69 (31.34)     4:05.06 (31.37)
        4:36.42 (31.36)     5:06.11 (29.69)                                        
  8 Andrew Wandel             11 DePauw                         5:12.81        
                  27.93       58.61 (30.68)     1:30.03 (31.42)     2:01.96 (31.93)
        2:34.25 (32.29)     3:06.58 (32.33)     3:38.56 (31.98)     4:10.70 (32.14)
        4:42.58 (31.88)     5:12.81 (30.23)                                        
  9 Tom Rich                  10 DePauw                         5:17.95        
                  27.96       58.82 (30.86)     1:30.19 (31.37)     2:02.25 (32.06)
        2:35.00 (32.75)     3:07.85 (32.85)     3:41.04 (33.19)     4:14.00 (32.96)
        4:46.69 (32.69)     5:17.95 (31.26)                                        
 10 Jon Corwin                10 DePauw                        x5:23.33        
                  28.04       59.71 (31.67)     1:32.74 (33.03)     2:05.56 (32.82)
        2:38.72 (33.16)     3:11.87 (33.15)     3:44.93 (33.06)     4:18.41 (33.48)
        4:51.48 (33.07)     5:23.33 (31.85)                                        
 11 Will Jenkins              JR Centre                         5:31.90        
                  30.44     1:03.24 (32.80)     1:36.69 (33.45)     2:10.39 (33.70)
        2:44.74 (34.35)     3:18.53 (33.79)     3:52.07 (33.54)     4:25.70 (33.63)
        4:58.76 (33.06)     5:31.90 (33.14)                                        
 -- Benjamin Absher           FR Washington & Lee              X5:00.20        
                  27.65       57.72 (30.07)     1:28.33 (30.61)     1:59.22 (30.89)
        2:30.35 (31.13)     3:00.47 (30.12)     3:30.82 (30.35)     4:01.35 (30.53)
        4:31.24 (29.89)     5:00.20 (28.96)                                        
 -- Jonathan Giesen           JR Washington & Lee              X5:07.30        
                  27.32       57.53 (30.21)     1:28.30 (30.77)     1:59.28 (30.98)
        2:30.73 (31.45)     3:01.87 (31.14)     3:33.40 (31.53)     4:05.08 (31.68)
        4:36.77 (31.69)     5:07.30 (30.53)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.24  D3-A
          58.79  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lis Starr                 SR Centre                           59.35        
                  28.07       59.35 (31.28)                                        
  2 Amanda Stier              09 DePauw                         1:00.18        
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)                                        
  3 Julianne Miata            SR Washington & Lee               1:01.89        
                  29.35     1:01.89 (32.54)                                        
  4 Laura Walton              FY Centre                         1:03.18        
                  29.24     1:03.18 (33.94)                                        
  5 Amber Lyvers              JR Centre                         1:03.59        
                  29.95     1:03.59 (33.64)                                        
  6 Mallory Buth              12 DePauw                         1:04.08        
                  30.23     1:04.08 (33.85)                                        
  7 Katie Salvati             FR Washington & Lee               1:05.20        
                  30.40     1:05.20 (34.80)                                        
  8 Brielle Weinstein         FR Washington & Lee               1:05.57        
                  31.01     1:05.57 (34.56)                                        
  9 Danielle Johnson          10 DePauw                         1:06.28        
                  30.30     1:06.28 (35.98)                                        
 10 Stephanie Lenox           FY Centre                        x1:09.16        
                  32.04     1:09.16 (37.12)                                        
 11 Kate Gibbs                FR Washington & Lee              x1:11.21        
                  33.36     1:11.21 (37.85)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          49.40  D3-A
          51.25  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Stirling            FR Washington & Lee                 52.96        
                  24.76       52.96 (28.20)                                        
  2 Hunter Owen               SO Centre                           53.23        
                  25.61       53.23 (27.62)                                        
  3 Jeffrey Stirling          FR Washington & Lee                 53.37        
                  24.94       53.37 (28.43)                                        
  4 Brogan Runion             12 DePauw                           53.54        
                  24.82       53.54 (28.72)                                        
  5 Brandon Wilder            SO Washington & Lee                 54.59        
                  25.68       54.59 (28.91)                                        
  6 Josh Baugh                11 DePauw                           54.72        
                  25.55       54.72 (29.17)                                        
  7 Camden Smith              FR Washington & Lee                x55.30        
                  25.68       55.30 (29.62)                                        
  8 Alex Waldrop              JR Centre                           56.39        
                  26.15       56.39 (30.24)                                        
  9 Spencer Larkin            11 DePauw                           57.81        
                  27.15       57.81 (30.66)                                        
 10 Chris Szynal              11 DePauw                          x58.36        
                  26.23       58.36 (32.13)                                        
 11 Andrew Augustus           SO Centre                           58.69        
                  27.24       58.69 (31.45)                                        
 12 George Stevens            SO Centre                        x1:01.27        
                  28.93     1:01.27 (32.34)                                        
 -- Dorsey Terry              SO Washington & Lee                X55.71        
                  25.83       55.71 (29.88)                                        
 -- Dean Contreras            12 DePauw                        X1:02.77        
                  30.13     1:02.77 (32.64)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Catie King                12 DePauw                              x         
 -- Molly McGonical           12 DePauw                              x         
 -- Shvawn Christensen        12 DePauw                              x         
 
Event 27  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter Hayes              JR Centre                          287.57        
  2 Adam Wishart              10 DePauw                          246.15        
  3 Patrick Springer          11 DePauw                          184.20        
  4 Ben Jackson               12 DePauw                          153.15        
  5 Seth Boone                FY Centre                          121.65        
 
Event 28  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.81  D3-A
        2:10.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lis Starr                 SR Centre                         2:14.24        
                  28.72     1:03.64 (34.92)     1:43.14 (39.50)     2:14.24 (31.10)
  2 Catie Baker               12 DePauw                         2:15.66        
                  29.04     1:03.47 (34.43)     1:42.90 (39.43)     2:15.66 (32.76)
  3 Laura Walton              FY Centre                         2:18.45        
                  29.75     1:05.13 (35.38)     1:46.69 (41.56)     2:18.45 (31.76)
  4 Susan Mahoney             SR Washington & Lee               2:19.43        
                  30.14     1:06.61 (36.47)     1:47.14 (40.53)     2:19.43 (32.29)
  5 Dana Fredericks           FR Washington & Lee               2:19.92        
                  30.46     1:07.03 (36.57)     1:47.19 (40.16)     2:19.92 (32.73)
  6 Lynn Bazzel               JR Washington & Lee               2:22.60        
                  30.99     1:08.71 (37.72)     1:48.65 (39.94)     2:22.60 (33.95)
  7 Jocelyn Cassada           FR Washington & Lee              x2:25.13        
                  31.73     1:06.81 (35.08)     1:51.80 (44.99)     2:25.13 (33.33)
  8 Sally Tabler              11 DePauw                         2:25.34        
                  31.12     1:08.67 (37.55)     1:51.34 (42.67)     2:25.34 (34.00)
  9 Lindsay Riggs             10 DePauw                         2:26.01        
                  31.23     1:08.54 (37.31)     1:52.00 (43.46)     2:26.01 (34.01)
 10 Gina Zerbini              12 DePauw                        x2:26.04        
                  31.26     1:09.57 (38.31)     1:51.61 (42.04)     2:26.04 (34.43)
 11 Erin Phillips             SR Centre                         2:26.55        
                  32.95     1:12.78 (39.83)     1:53.19 (40.41)     2:26.55 (33.36)
 12 Caitlin Rhodes            SR Centre                        x2:31.82        
                  35.50     1:15.54 (40.04)     1:54.85 (39.31)     2:31.82 (36.97)
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:51.98  D3-A
        1:55.19  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Crook                SR Washington & Lee               1:56.44        
                  25.40       55.11 (29.71)     1:28.68 (33.57)     1:56.44 (27.76)
  2 Christopher Washnock      FR Washington & Lee               2:00.71        
                  26.85       56.93 (30.08)     1:33.00 (36.07)     2:00.71 (27.71)
  3 Josh Baugh                11 DePauw                         2:01.26        
                  25.55       57.54 (31.99)     1:33.48 (35.94)     2:01.26 (27.78)
  4 Winston Stagg             JR Washington & Lee               2:01.81        
                  26.16       57.26 (31.10)     1:32.87 (35.61)     2:01.81 (28.94)
  5 Hunter Owen               SO Centre                         2:03.89        
                  26.53       58.87 (32.34)     1:36.35 (37.48)     2:03.89 (27.54)
  6 Bradley Harder            FR Washington & Lee              x2:04.55        
                  27.34       57.94 (30.60)     1:35.83 (37.89)     2:04.55 (28.72)
  7 Alex Troxel               10 DePauw                         2:06.83        
                  27.74       59.84 (32.10)     1:36.51 (36.67)     2:06.83 (30.32)
  8 Shawn Malony              FY Centre                         2:08.02        
                  28.05     1:00.74 (32.69)     1:38.99 (38.25)     2:08.02 (29.03)
  9 Dan DeGeus                10 DePauw                         2:08.99        
                  27.24     1:02.30 (35.06)     1:38.21 (35.91)     2:08.99 (30.78)
 10 Michael Henry             SR Centre                         2:09.56        
                  28.87     1:00.19 (31.32)     1:40.95 (40.76)     2:09.56 (28.61)
 11 Luke Bretscher            12 DePauw                        x2:09.60        
                  27.77       59.07 (31.30)     1:40.30 (41.23)     2:09.60 (29.30)
 -- Zack Moore                12 DePauw                        X2:15.67        
                  28.75     1:03.82 (35.07)     1:42.08 (38.26)     2:15.67 (33.59)
 
Event 30  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:27.84  D3-A
        3:35.43  D3-B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                                         3:40.94        
     1) Meredith Angel JR               2) Trinity Hochstetler FY         
     3) Sadie Allen JR                  4) Caroline Stephens SO           
                  25.85       54.84 (54.84)     1:21.16 (26.32)     1:50.39 (55.55)
        2:16.92 (26.53)     2:45.76 (55.37)     3:11.64 (25.88)     3:40.94 (55.18)
  2 DePauw University  'A'                                      3:43.77        
     1) Cassie Enix 10                  2) Elizabeth Medlock 11           
     3) Rachel Wheaton 12               4) Katie Massey 11                
                  27.20       57.27 (57.27)     1:24.19 (26.92)     1:53.72 (56.45)
        2:19.96 (26.24)     2:49.02 (55.30)     3:14.82 (25.80)     3:43.77 (54.75)
  3 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          3:49.37        
     1) Sarah Simpson JR                2) Lauren Starnes FR              
     3) Julianne Miata SR               4) Jenna Worsham JR               
                  27.20       56.81 (56.81)     1:25.12 (28.31)     1:55.53 (58.72)
        2:23.00 (27.47)     2:52.73 (57.20)     3:19.41 (26.68)     3:49.37 (56.64)
  4 Centre College  'B'                                         3:51.43        
     1) Lauren Gates SO                 2) Molly Burke FY                 
     3) Amber Lyvers JR                 4) Alice Fleet JR                 
                  26.90       56.40 (56.40)     1:24.28 (27.88)     1:55.04 (58.64)
        2:22.93 (27.89)     2:52.82 (57.78)     3:20.67 (27.85)     3:51.43 (58.61)
  5 DePauw University  'B'                                      3:56.48        
     1) Mallory Buth 12                 2) Callie Boehme 11               
     3) Katie Morrison 12               4) Danielle Johnson 10            
                  28.58       59.41 (59.41)     1:27.42 (28.01)     1:58.20 (58.79)
        2:25.93 (27.73)     2:56.31 (58.11)     3:24.53 (28.22)   3:56.48 (1:00.17)
  6 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          3:59.48        
     1) Mihaela Petrova FR              2) Katie Salvati FR               
     3) Tess Hayden SO                  4) Rebecca Guynn SO               
                  27.74       58.71 (58.71)     1:27.68 (28.97)   1:58.79 (1:00.08)
        2:26.78 (27.99)     2:58.43 (59.64)     3:26.76 (28.33)   3:59.48 (1:01.05)
  7 Centre College  'C'                                        x4:10.86        
     1) Katherine Becker SR             2) Rachel Wilhoit JR              
     3) Kyla Schneiders SO              4) Katie Penn SO                  
                  30.62   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:33.89 (29.98)   2:07.84 (1:03.93)
        2:36.74 (28.90)   3:08.46 (1:00.62)     3:38.22 (29.76)   4:10.86 (1:02.40)
  8 Centre College  'D'                                        x4:12.07        
     1) Stephanie Lenox FY              2) Heather Battenberg JR          
     3) Jacqueline Winter FY            4) Carrie Hurst FY                
                  29.39   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:30.00 (29.02)   2:02.05 (1:01.07)
        2:32.84 (30.79)   3:07.09 (1:05.04)     3:37.64 (30.55)   4:12.07 (1:04.98)
  9 Washington and Lee University  'C'                         x4:14.26        
     1) Joan Hudak FR                   2) Claire Moryan FR               
     3) Erin Schwartz FR                4) Kate Gibbs FR                  
                  29.76   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:34.33 (31.35)   2:08.48 (1:05.50)
        2:37.33 (28.85)   3:09.49 (1:01.01)     3:40.10 (30.61)   4:14.26 (1:04.77)
 10 DePauw University  'C'                                     x4:16.64        
     1) Taryn Francissen 12             2) Joan Bemendefer 12             
     3) Janet Cox 09                    4) Claire McVey 12                
                  31.11   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:32.61 (29.06)   2:05.95 (1:02.40)
        2:38.12 (32.17)   3:13.90 (1:07.95)     3:42.61 (28.71)   4:16.64 (1:02.74)
 
Event 31  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:00.93  D3-A
        3:07.32  D3-B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                                      3:12.60        
     1) John Montgomery 12              2) Kyle Kerrigan 10               
     3) Steve Klabak 10                 4) John Cook 10                   
                  23.04       48.90 (48.90)     1:11.78 (22.88)     1:37.70 (48.80)
        2:00.19 (22.49)     2:26.22 (48.52)     2:47.98 (21.76)     3:12.60 (46.38)
  2 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          3:14.44        
     1) Nick Talluri JR                 2) Chris Diebold SR               
     3) Brian Stirling FR               4) Ryan Hartman FR                
                  23.53       49.22 (49.22)     1:12.14 (22.92)     1:37.44 (48.22)
        2:00.23 (22.79)     2:25.50 (48.06)     2:48.79 (23.29)     3:14.44 (48.94)
  3 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          3:18.47        
     1) Brett Tatman SR                 2) Josh Gonzalez JR               
     3) Jeffrey Stirling FR             4) Brandon Barnds JR              
                  23.79       49.33 (49.33)     1:12.49 (23.16)     1:38.29 (48.96)
        2:02.01 (23.72)     2:29.05 (50.76)     2:52.02 (22.97)     3:18.47 (49.42)
  4 Washington and Lee University  'C'                         x3:21.70        
     1) Camden Smith FR                 2) Robert Grattan FR              
     3) Samuel Cotterall FR             4) Ian Dexter FR                  
                  24.27       50.26 (50.26)     1:14.95 (24.69)     1:41.82 (51.56)
        2:05.37 (23.55)     2:31.16 (49.34)     2:54.60 (23.44)     3:21.70 (50.54)
  5 Centre College  'A'                                         3:22.09        
     1) Brent Bowman SO                 2) Jimmy Tatgenhorst SR           
     3) Jamey Price JR                  4) Will Jenkins JR                
                  24.22       50.79 (50.79)     1:14.88 (24.09)     1:41.92 (51.13)
        2:06.35 (24.43)     2:32.13 (50.21)     2:55.58 (23.45)     3:22.09 (49.96)
  6 DePauw University  'B'                                      3:27.15        
     1) Griffin Davis 12                2) Brendan Flores 12              
     3) Brogan Runion 12                4) Charlie Boehme 10              
                  24.65       51.88 (51.88)     1:15.81 (23.93)     1:43.34 (51.46)
        2:07.42 (24.08)     2:34.47 (51.13)     2:59.11 (24.64)     3:27.15 (52.68)
  7 Washington and Lee University  'D'                         x3:29.27        
     1) Kevin Corn JR                   2) Jonathan Giesen JR             
     3) Ryan Hanson SO                  4) Matt Anderson SR               
                  24.60       51.08 (51.08)     1:15.83 (24.75)     1:43.45 (52.37)
        2:08.07 (24.62)     2:36.05 (52.60)     3:01.57 (25.52)     3:29.27 (53.22)
  8 Centre College  'B'                                         3:31.94        
     1) Shawn Malony FY                 2) Seth Boone FY                  
     3) Andrew Augustus SO              4) Alex Waldrop JR                
                  25.02       51.99 (51.99)     1:16.63 (24.64)     1:45.40 (53.41)
        2:11.30 (25.90)     2:39.31 (53.91)     3:04.25 (24.94)     3:31.94 (52.63)
  9 Centre College  'C'                                        x3:40.25        
     1) Nick Thompson JR                2) Nathan Kwan FY                 
     3) Zach Ford FY                    4) George Stevens SO              
                  25.86       53.72 (53.72)     1:20.87 (27.15)     1:51.99 (58.27)
        2:16.35 (24.36)     2:43.37 (51.38)     3:10.26 (26.89)     3:40.25 (56.88)