Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/12/2008 05:46 PM
              W&L, Marymount and Wingate Double Dual - 1/12/2008               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate University M&W-NC  'A'                              1:52.76  
     1) Moody, Nicole FR                2) Vlashchenko, Maria SR          
     3) Moody, Rebekah SR               4) Golesorkhi, Lara SO            
       29.73    30.43    27.38    25.22                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          1:55.01  
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A JR          2) Worsham, Jenna SO              
     3) Roberson, Amy SR                4) Simpson, Sarah SO              
       29.01    33.29    27.33    25.38                                    
  3 Marymount University  'A'                                   1:57.77  
     1) Tinsman, Angelyn                2) Smith, Ashley                  
     3) Bekampis, Alexandra             4) Sperling, Amanda               
       29.67    32.69    29.16    26.25                                    
  4 Wingate University M&W-NC  'B'                              2:01.32  
     1) Coetzer, Henni FR               2) Gaba, Larisa FR                
     3) Orzechowska, Anna JR            4) Gerbert, Rebecca SO            
       30.24    35.27    29.64    26.17                                    
  5 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          2:01.88  
     1) O'Neil, Tara J SO               2) Bazzel, Lynn SO                
     3) Moryan, Colette SR              4) Boiles, Katie SO               
       32.53    34.14    28.77    26.44                                    
  6 Marymount University  'B'                                   2:09.51  
     1) Sava, Margaret                  2) Hallberg, Nicole               
     3) Schied, Aaryn                   4) Pantoja, Emily                 
       32.49    35.34    31.48    30.20                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate University M&W-NC  'A'                              1:37.52  
     1) Chagas, Gus SO                  2) Vlashchenko, Sergey SR         
     3) Stephens, Scott SO              4) Norman, Mason SO               
       25.08    27.55    23.60    21.29                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          1:37.95  
     1) Stagg, Winston W SO             2) Crook, Paul D JR               
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A SO             4) McGlaston, Tim SR              
       25.43    27.81    23.85    20.86                                    
  3 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          1:40.50  
     1) Fitzgerald, Evan SR             2) Childers, Ian I SO             
     3) Terry, Dorsey B FR              4) Barnds, Brandon L SO           
       25.86    28.66    24.58    21.40                                    
  4 Wingate University M&W-NC  'B'                              1:42.53  
     1) Campbell, Matthew SO            2) Hennessy, Kevin SO             
     3) Schoenbacher, Ben JR            4) Willers, Lucas FR              
       26.97    29.47    24.04    22.05                                    
  5 Washington and Lee University  'C'                         x1:43.96  
     1) Hanson, Ryan A FR               2) Tomlin, Balam SR               
     3) Wilder, Brandon L FR            4) Talluri, Nick SO               
       26.86    30.16    24.59    22.35                                    
  6 Marymount University  'A'                                   1:44.29  
     1) Goshco, JP                      2) Hay, Jason                     
     3) Barrett, Bobby                  4) Murth, Greg                    
       27.71    29.54    24.27    22.77                                    
  7 Washington and Lee University  'D'                         x1:49.20  
     1) Colicchio, Tom M FR             2) Schapiro, Adam SR              
     3) Steiner, Joe SR                 4) Anderson, Matt JR              
       28.85    31.34    25.97    23.04                                    
  8 Marymount University  'B'                                   2:03.90  
     1) Morch, Brian                    2) Shaffstall, Mark               
     3) Bryan, Daniel                   4) Doerflinger, Kevin             
       28.69    34.61    30.06    30.54                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Kyle            SO Wingate Swimming-NC            9:57.70  
      26.17   28.72   29.12   30.01   29.93   30.03   30.10   29.93
      30.03   30.36   30.19   30.44   30.79   30.36   30.59   30.37
      30.08   30.28   30.45   29.75                                
  2 Dugan, Matthew            JR Wingate Swimming-NC           10:10.03  
      26.57   29.51   30.13   30.45   30.92   30.66   30.76   30.55
      31.01   30.83   31.04   30.76   31.06   31.31   31.49   31.53
      31.37   31.68   29.95   28.45                                
  3 Giesen, Jonathan G        SO W&L                           10:10.53  
      26.24   28.83   29.76   29.99   30.21   30.70   31.36   31.16
      30.96   31.77   30.89   31.22   31.10   31.38   31.64   31.41
      31.38   31.50   30.35   28.68                                
  4 Austin, Dan B             SO W&L                           10:17.73  
      27.40   30.58   30.63   30.76   30.82   30.89   31.02   31.17
      31.08   31.33   31.35   31.39   31.30   31.38   31.51   31.34
      31.16   31.04   31.01   30.57                                
  5 Cole, Issac               FR Wingate Swimming-NC           10:22.07  
      27.58   30.33   31.01   31.14   31.28   31.24   31.45   31.55
      31.40   31.43   31.42   31.45   31.50   31.63   31.54   31.76
      31.55   31.54   31.25   30.02                                
  6 Corn, Kevin T             SO W&L                           10:39.00  
      26.98   30.74   31.42   31.50   32.06   31.16   31.23   32.34
      32.57   32.51   32.97   32.63   32.99   32.54   31.78   33.11
      32.81   32.34   32.97   32.35                                
  7 Hayden, Tess              FR W&L                          x11:04.57  
      29.78   32.60   32.71   32.84   32.87   32.91   33.35   33.58
      33.60   33.74   34.14   34.34   34.01   34.12   34.10   34.19
      33.54   32.97   32.84   32.34                                
  8 Erickson, Sarah           FR Wingate Swimming-NC          x11:08.26  
      29.75   32.55   32.68   32.84   33.01   33.06   33.18   33.21
      33.18   33.33   33.40   33.53   33.94   34.21   34.09   34.69
      34.70   34.34   34.81   33.76                                
  9 Colicchio, Tom M          FR W&L                          x11:19.67  
      29.27   32.58   34.11   34.57   34.87   34.96   34.99   35.27
      35.47   35.43   35.13   34.55   34.71   34.69   34.27   34.17
      34.45   32.07   32.32   31.79                                
 10 Watson, Chris                MU                            11:21.49  
      29.48   32.10   32.48   33.82   34.18   34.33   34.53   34.92
      35.02   34.93   35.06   34.64   34.71   34.20   34.77   34.71
      34.76   34.93   34.41   33.51                                
 11 Martocci, Joe                MU                            11:23.86  
      30.01   33.14   34.07   34.55   34.47   34.75   35.06   35.13
      34.55   35.03   34.58   34.73   34.95   34.49   34.73   34.86
      34.23   34.38   33.71   32.44                                
 12 East, Jordan              FR Wingate Swimming-NC          x11:28.77  
      31.58   34.50   34.89   34.89   34.97   35.02   34.64   34.76
      34.58   34.57   34.22   34.45   34.22   34.18   34.44   34.70
      34.83   34.67   34.69   33.97                                
 13 Shaw, Jessica R           JR W&L                          x11:31.06  
      32.17   34.57   34.83   34.84   34.70   34.96   34.87   34.89
      34.91   34.87   34.91   35.11   34.83   35.03   34.70   34.53
      34.33   34.48   34.28   33.25                                
 14 Crossen, Kelly            FR Wingate Swimming-NC          x11:34.25  
      30.17   34.05   34.94   34.60   34.91   35.03   35.10   34.74
      34.76   34.90   35.01   34.75   35.50   35.08   35.24   35.11
      35.56   35.49   35.05   34.26                                
 15 Shanks, Amanda               MU                            11:40.48  
      29.87   32.91   33.13   33.84   34.45   34.29   34.71   34.88
      35.18   35.36   35.50   35.54   35.67   36.03   36.06   36.04
      36.39   36.46   36.37   37.80                                
 16 Labriola, Kelly              MU                           x12:00.76  
      33.05   36.09   35.28   35.53   35.60   36.18   36.29   36.64
      36.38   36.18   35.88   35.99   36.39   36.76   36.48   36.65
      36.58   36.76   35.77   36.28                                
 17 Cardone, Danielle         SR W&L                          x12:03.10  
      32.42   35.48   36.02   36.29   36.36   36.54   36.52   36.59
      36.75   36.70   36.53   36.75   36.66   36.42   36.41   36.34
      36.40   36.29   36.13   35.50                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jackie             FR W&L                            2:01.33  
      27.96   30.50   31.34   31.53                                
  2 Worsham, Jenna            SO W&L                            2:04.14  
      28.54   31.74   32.12   31.74                                
  3 Orzechowska, Anna         JR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:05.21  
      28.74   31.33   32.57   32.57                                
  4 Campbell, Emily              MU                             2:05.83  
      28.94   31.93   33.09   31.87                                
  5 Vaccaro, Cheryl           FR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:05.88  
      28.76   31.85   33.03   32.24                                
  6 Rogers, Anna              FR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:09.87  
      29.57   33.46   34.70   32.14                                
  7 O'Neil, Tara J            SO W&L                            2:10.54  
      30.54   33.23   33.34   33.43                                
  8 Pantoja, Emily               MU                             2:20.60  
      32.19   35.96   37.01   35.44                                
  9 Dunleavy, Michelle           MU                             2:30.92  
      31.92   37.90   39.90   41.20                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chagas, Gus               SO Wingate Swimming-NC            1:41.89  
      23.89   25.56   26.00   26.44                                
  2 Sweet, Alex               SR W&L                            1:43.39  
      24.07   26.11   26.63   26.58                                
  3 Diebold, Chris M          JR W&L                            1:48.28  
      24.77   27.30   27.99   28.22                                
  4 Talluri, Nick             SO W&L                            1:51.78  
      25.28   28.45   29.32   28.73                                
  5 Hoagland, Daniel          FR Wingate Swimming-NC            1:52.56  
      25.41   28.81   29.36   28.98                                
  6 Anderson, Matt            JR W&L                           x1:55.07  
      26.60   29.09   29.54   29.84                                
  7 Eaves, Jeremy             FR Wingate Swimming-NC            1:55.18  
      26.51   28.83   29.91   29.93                                
  8 Voetsch, RJ               SO Wingate Swimming-NC           x1:56.87  
      26.69   29.37   30.36   30.45                                
  9 Tinsman, Brian               MU                             1:57.60  
      26.43   29.84   30.70   30.63                                
 10 Watson, Chris                MU                             2:01.62  
      26.93   30.53   32.20   31.96                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A       JR W&L                            1:02.03  
      30.05   31.98                                                
  2 Vencl, Samantha           SO Wingate Swimming-NC            1:03.10  
      30.60   32.50                                                
  3 Tinsman, Angelyn             MU                             1:03.83  
      30.75   33.08                                                
  4 Moody, Nicole             FR Wingate Swimming-NC            1:03.89  
      30.85   33.04                                                
  5 Hayden, Tess              FR W&L                            1:04.69  
      31.20   33.49                                                
  6 Rogers, Anna              FR Wingate Swimming-NC            1:06.79  
      32.31   34.48                                                
  7 Sava, Margaret               MU                             1:08.69  
      32.88   35.81                                                
  8 Clark, Michelle              W&L                            1:09.28  
      33.30   35.98                                                
  9 Schied, Aaryn                MU                             1:09.70  
      33.56   36.14                                                
 10 Potter, Christa              MU                            x1:10.26  
      33.95   36.31                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Will            SR W&L                              54.80  
      26.09   28.71                                                
  2 Willers, Lucas            FR Wingate Swimming-NC              54.94  
      26.57   28.37                                                
  3 Defrancisco, Daniel       SO Wingate Swimming-NC              55.58  
      26.80   28.78                                                
  4 Tatman, Brett A           JR W&L                              55.67  
      27.26   28.41                                                
  5 Fitzgerald, Evan          SR W&L                              55.72  
      26.92   28.80                                                
  6 Kesler, Stephen           JR Wingate Swimming-NC              58.17  
      28.39   29.78                                                
  7 Campbell, Matthew         SO Wingate Swimming-NC             x58.45  
      27.81   30.64                                                
  8 Goshco, JP                   MU                               59.50  
      28.84   30.66                                                
  9 Steiner, Joe              SR W&L                           x1:01.78  
      29.94   31.84                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlashchenko, Maria        SR Wingate Swimming-NC            1:06.76  
      31.65   35.11                                                
  2 Smith, Ashley                MU                             1:11.10  
      33.04   38.06                                                
  3 Mahoney, Susan E          JR W&L                            1:11.44  
      34.20   37.24                                                
  4 Bazzel, Lynn              SO W&L                            1:14.28  
      34.74   39.54                                                
  5 Shaw, Jessica R           JR W&L                            1:15.35  
      35.68   39.67                                                
  6 East, Jordan              FR Wingate Swimming-NC            1:16.79  
      36.29   40.50                                                
  7 Hallberg, Nicole             MU                             1:17.26  
      36.18   41.08                                                
  8 Gaba, Larisa              FR Wingate Swimming-NC            1:17.78  
      36.42   41.36                                                
  9 Bayag, Katie              FR Wingate Swimming-NC           x1:19.95  
      37.43   42.52                                                
 10 D'Abbraccio, Jessica         MU                             1:22.34  
      38.48   43.86                                                
 11 Eich, Rebecca                MU                            x1:25.29  
      39.34   45.95                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlashchenko, Sergey       SR Wingate Swimming-NC            1:00.55  
      28.67   31.88                                                
  2 Crook, Paul D             JR W&L                            1:02.03  
      29.23   32.80                                                
  3 Hennessy, Kevin           SO Wingate Swimming-NC            1:02.88  
      29.52   33.36                                                
  4 Childers, Ian I           SO W&L                            1:03.73  
      29.84   33.89                                                
  5 Hanson, Ryan A            FR W&L                            1:05.25  
      30.30   34.95                                                
  6 Voetsch, RJ               SO Wingate Swimming-NC            1:06.16  
      30.96   35.20                                                
  7 Hay, Jason                   MU                             1:07.69  
      30.11   37.58                                                
  8 Tomlin, Balam             SR W&L                           x1:07.97  
      32.13   35.84                                                
  9 Shaffstall, Mark             MU                             1:13.80  
      34.64   39.16                                                
 10 Bryan, Daniel                MU                             1:15.13  
      34.88   40.25                                                
 11 Bales, Greg               FR Wingate Swimming-NC           x1:18.50  
      35.54   42.96                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Rebekah            SR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:17.31  
      30.14   34.79   35.51   36.87                                
  2 Orzechowska, Anna         JR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:18.82  
      30.97   35.42   35.51   36.92                                
  3 Moryan, Colette           SR W&L                            2:21.52  
      30.82   36.06   37.06   37.58                                
  4 Erickson, Sarah           FR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:24.22  
      31.16   36.66   38.04   38.36                                
  5 Bekampis, Alexandra          MU                             2:30.33  
      31.80   37.67   40.06   40.80                                
 -- Roberson, Amy             SR W&L                                 DQ  
      31.30   36.41   40.14                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chagas, Gus               SO Wingate Swimming-NC            1:57.28  
      27.35   31.10   29.28   29.55                                
  2 Gonzalez, Josh A          SO W&L                            1:59.79  
      26.47   30.29   31.27   31.76                                
  3 Stagg, Winston W          SO W&L                            2:00.34  
      27.02   31.14   30.40   31.78                                
  4 Stephens, Scott           SO Wingate Swimming-NC            2:00.68  
      26.48   30.71   31.46   32.03                                
  5 Wilder, Brandon L         FR W&L                            2:02.32  
      26.48   31.17   31.72   32.95                                
  6 Barrett, Bobby               MU                             2:03.76  
      27.45   30.99   31.57   33.75                                
  7 Esposito, Drew            FR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:07.63  
      26.96   31.04   33.85   35.78                                
  8 Terry, Dorsey B           FR W&L                           x2:07.68  
      28.50   32.80   32.60   33.78                                
  9 Eaves, Jeremy             FR Wingate Swimming-NC           x2:09.88  
      29.27   32.09   33.43   35.09                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golesorkhi, Lara          SO Wingate Swimming-NC              25.77  
  2 Coetzer, Henni            FR Wingate Swimming-NC              25.90  
  3 Sperling, Amanda             MU                               26.24  
  3 Simpson, Sarah            SO W&L                              26.24  
  5 Campbell, Emily              MU                               26.42  
  6 Gerbert, Rebecca          SO Wingate Swimming-NC              26.60  
  7 Bayag, Katie              FR Wingate Swimming-NC             x26.75  
  8 Boiles, Katie             SO W&L                              26.92  
  9 Purdy, Rosie                 W&L                              26.97  
 10 Clark, Michelle              W&L                             x28.28  
 11 Felthousen, Jessica          MU                               30.62  
 12 Krach, Morgan                MU                              x33.11  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Alex               SR W&L                              20.80  
  2 McGlaston, Tim            SR W&L                              20.90  
  3 Norman, Mason             SO Wingate Swimming-NC              21.62  
  4 Barnds, Brandon L         SO W&L                              21.68  
  5 Defrancisco, Daniel       SO Wingate Swimming-NC              22.53  
  6 Murth, Greg                  MU                               22.56  
  7 Schoenbacher, Ben         JR Wingate Swimming-NC              22.59  
  8 Kesler, Stephen           JR Wingate Swimming-NC             x23.32  
  9 Anderson, Matt            JR W&L                             x23.66  
 10 Tinsman, Brian               MU                               24.12  
 11 Doerflinger, Kevin           MU                               29.92  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golesorkhi, Lara          SO Wingate Swimming-NC              55.86  
      26.92   28.94                                                
  2 Coetzer, Henni            FR Wingate Swimming-NC              56.57  
      27.50   29.07                                                
  3 Vaccaro, Cheryl           FR Wingate Swimming-NC              56.59  
      27.19   29.40                                                
  4 Worsham, Jenna            SO W&L                              56.70  
      27.07   29.63                                                
  5 Simpson, Sarah            SO W&L                              56.95  
      27.23   29.72                                                
  6 Smith, Jackie             FR W&L                              57.21  
      27.40   29.81                                                
  7 Campbell, Emily              MU                               57.87  
      27.97   29.90                                                
  8 Sperling, Amanda             MU                               58.75  
      28.41   30.34                                                
  9 Bayag, Katie              FR Wingate Swimming-NC             x59.44  
      28.47   30.97                                                
 10 Purdy, Rosie                 W&L                           x1:00.57  
      28.38   32.19                                                
 11 Mercuro, Alessandra          MU                             1:00.70  
      28.94   31.76                                                
 12 Pantoja, Emily               MU                            x1:05.33  
      30.94   34.39                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Alex               SR W&L                              46.75  
      46.75                                                        
  2 McGlaston, Tim            SR W&L                              47.25  
      22.42   24.83                                                
  3 Norman, Mason             SO Wingate Swimming-NC              47.85  
      22.76   25.09                                                
  4 Barnds, Brandon L         SO W&L                              48.07  
      22.64   25.43                                                
  5 Willers, Lucas            FR Wingate Swimming-NC              48.67  
      23.30   25.37                                                
  6 Talluri, Nick             SO W&L                             x49.76  
      23.90   25.86                                                
  7 Murth, Greg                  MU                               51.37  
      24.64   26.73                                                
  8 Hoagland, Daniel          FR Wingate Swimming-NC              51.62  
      24.59   27.03                                                
  9 Tinsman, Brian               MU                               52.85  
      25.28   27.57                                                
 10 Hay, Jason                   MU                               55.02  
      25.72   29.30                                                
 11 Bales, Greg               FR Wingate Swimming-NC             x56.63  
      26.68   29.95                                                
 12 Doerflinger, Kevin           MU                            x1:13.92  
      32.44   41.48                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A       JR W&L                            2:12.63  
      31.55   33.42   33.73   33.93                                
  2 Moody, Nicole             FR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:16.60  
      31.99   34.34   35.19   35.08                                
  3 Vencl, Samantha           SO Wingate Swimming-NC            2:19.08  
      32.56   34.91   35.79   35.82                                
  4 Rogers, Anna              FR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:21.44  
      32.96   36.77   36.84   34.87                                
  5 Shaw, Jessica R           JR W&L                            2:24.73  
      35.03   36.35   37.02   36.33                                
  6 Crossen, Kelly            FR Wingate Swimming-NC           x2:25.75  
      33.14   36.95   38.14   37.52                                
  7 Sava, Margaret               MU                             2:26.20  
      34.06   37.21   37.64   37.29                                
  8 O'Neil, Tara J            SO W&L                            2:29.59  
  9 Clark, Michelle              W&L                           x2:30.26  
      34.61   37.53   39.19   38.93                                
 10 Potter, Christa              MU                             2:32.76  
      35.88   38.88   39.81   38.19                                
 11 Schied, Aaryn                MU                             2:34.60  
      35.67   39.42   39.82   39.69                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chagas, Gus               SO Wingate Swimming-NC            1:57.62  
      27.57   29.44   30.37   30.24                                
  2 Tatman, Brett A           JR W&L                            1:58.98  
      28.22   29.76   30.48   30.52                                
  3 Hartmann, Will            SR W&L                            1:59.26  
      27.90   29.98   30.63   30.75                                
  4 Defrancisco, Daniel       SO Wingate Swimming-NC            2:01.24  
      27.70   30.69   31.03   31.82                                
  5 Fitzgerald, Evan          SR W&L                            2:03.03  
      28.55   31.01   31.65   31.82                                
  6 Kesler, Stephen           JR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:08.80  
      29.73   32.49   33.42   33.16                                
  7 Goshco, JP                   MU                             2:09.70  
      29.55   32.26   33.71   34.18                                
  8 Colicchio, Tom M          FR W&L                           x2:18.91  
      31.44   35.14   36.12   36.21                                
 -- Cole, Issac               FR Wingate Swimming-NC                 DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlashchenko, Maria        SR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:24.61  
      33.50   36.71   36.88   37.52                                
  2 Mahoney, Susan E          JR W&L                            2:33.41  
      35.56   39.24   39.39   39.22                                
  3 Smith, Ashley                MU                             2:34.21  
      35.05   39.56   39.77   39.83                                
  4 Vaccaro, Cheryl           FR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:38.53  
      36.28   39.80   40.69   41.76                                
  5 Bazzel, Lynn              SO W&L                            2:42.02  
      35.86   40.55   41.74   43.87                                
  6 Gaba, Larisa              FR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:43.56  
      36.72   41.60   42.61   42.63                                
  7 Hallberg, Nicole             MU                             2:44.85  
      36.97   41.70   42.75   43.43                                
  8 D'Abbraccio, Jessica         MU                             2:55.02  
      40.38   43.75   45.05   45.84                                
  9 Cardone, Danielle         SR W&L                            2:58.41  
      41.96   45.40   45.76   45.29                                
 10 Eich, Rebecca                MU                            x3:10.84  
      42.22   48.78   50.10   49.74                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlashchenko, Sergey       SR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:14.38  
      30.77   34.58   35.10   33.93                                
  2 Hennessy, Kevin           SO Wingate Swimming-NC            2:17.34  
      30.92   34.92   36.01   35.49                                
  3 Stagg, Winston W          SO W&L                            2:17.67  
      31.92   36.41   35.27   34.07                                
  4 Childers, Ian I           SO W&L                            2:17.89  
      31.18   36.24   35.95   34.52                                
  5 Corn, Kevin T             SO W&L                            2:23.52  
      31.86   36.88   37.23   37.55                                
  6 Voetsch, RJ               SO Wingate Swimming-NC            2:27.84  
      32.45   37.37   38.62   39.40                                
  7 Schapiro, Adam            SR W&L                           x2:28.81  
      33.10   38.00   38.91   38.80                                
  8 Shaffstall, Mark             MU                             2:45.39  
      36.85   42.24   41.47   44.83                                
  9 Bryan, Daniel                MU                             2:46.14  
      36.09   42.59   44.19   43.27                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Tess              FR W&L                            5:24.49  
      29.74   32.26   32.92   33.10   33.06   32.85   32.86   32.64
      32.98   32.08                                                
  2 Strachan, Lindsey A       JR W&L                            5:26.44  
      29.67   32.79   33.08   33.34   33.18   33.21   33.21   33.06
      32.64   32.26                                                
  3 Erickson, Sarah           FR Wingate Swimming-NC            5:30.98  
      29.28   32.17   32.86   33.47   33.70   33.92   34.05   34.55
      34.18   32.80                                                
  4 East, Jordan              FR Wingate Swimming-NC            5:35.80  
      31.43   34.56   34.34   34.27   34.12   34.08   34.29   33.93
      33.40   31.38                                                
  5 Shanks, Amanda               MU                             5:36.88  
      30.01   33.64   33.59   34.20   34.30   34.42   34.18   34.81
      34.30   33.43                                                
  6 Crossen, Kelly            FR Wingate Swimming-NC            5:41.71  
      30.22   34.03   34.81   34.57   34.48   34.59   34.85   34.96
      34.84   34.36                                                
  7 Slattery, Cailin          FR W&L                            5:58.65  
      30.43   34.31   35.18   35.52   36.80   36.82   37.25   37.55
      37.83   36.96                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Kyle            SO Wingate Swimming-NC            4:41.62  
      25.56   27.92   28.47   28.88   28.66   28.28   28.01   28.28
      28.61   28.95                                                
  2 Crook, Paul D             JR W&L                            4:46.21  
      25.41   28.12   28.58   28.47   28.41   29.01   29.04   29.31
      29.88   29.98                                                
  3 Diebold, Chris M          JR W&L                            4:57.19  
      26.25   28.89   29.86   30.95   30.88   30.79   30.66   30.15
      29.78   28.98                                                
  4 Cole, Issac               FR Wingate Swimming-NC            4:59.25  
      26.68   29.65   30.24   30.64   31.10   30.97   30.94   30.85
      30.23   27.95                                                
  5 Austin, Dan B             SO W&L                            4:59.49  
      27.71   29.84   30.27   30.11   31.02   31.04   30.52   30.19
      29.92   28.87                                                
  6 Giesen, Jonathan G        SO W&L                           x4:59.73  
      26.79   29.81   29.95   30.78   30.90   30.80   30.89   31.19
      30.04   28.58                                                
  7 Dugan, Matthew            JR Wingate Swimming-NC            5:00.20  
      26.67   30.10   30.06   30.00   30.21   30.69   30.88   30.74
      30.75   30.10                                                
  8 Eaves, Jeremy             FR Wingate Swimming-NC           x5:19.22  
      27.85   30.76   31.11   32.48   32.32   32.81   32.55   33.11
      33.62   32.61                                                
  9 Watson, Chris                MU                             5:31.75  
      28.98   32.22   33.36   33.57   34.00   34.07   34.44   33.89
      33.87   33.35                                                
 10 Martocci, Joe                MU                             5:37.48  
      29.73   33.50   34.49   34.27   34.56   34.86   34.26   33.95
      34.26   33.60                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golesorkhi, Lara          SO Wingate Swimming-NC            1:01.24  
      28.10   33.14                                                
  2 Moody, Rebekah            SR Wingate Swimming-NC            1:01.91  
      29.04   32.87                                                
  3 Moryan, Colette           SR W&L                            1:04.31  
      29.58   34.73                                                
  4 Roberson, Amy             SR W&L                            1:04.43  
      30.21   34.22                                                
  5 Gerbert, Rebecca          SO Wingate Swimming-NC            1:04.69  
      29.67   35.02                                                
  6 Orzechowska, Anna         JR Wingate Swimming-NC           x1:04.81  
      30.29   34.52                                                
  7 Bekampis, Alexandra          MU                             1:05.40  
      30.06   35.34                                                
  8 Smith, Jackie             FR W&L                            1:05.66  
      30.13   35.53                                                
  9 Mercuro, Alessandra          MU                             1:12.79  
      32.90   39.89                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Josh A          SO W&L                              53.26  
      24.52   28.74                                                
  2 Stephens, Scott           SO Wingate Swimming-NC              53.40  
      24.60   28.80                                                
  3 Wilder, Brandon L         FR W&L                              53.42  
      25.17   28.25                                                
  4 Stagg, Winston W          SO W&L                              53.52  
      25.03   28.49                                                
  5 Schoenbacher, Ben         JR Wingate Swimming-NC              53.61  
      24.83   28.78                                                
  6 Barrett, Bobby               MU                               55.07  
      25.14   29.93                                                
  7 Hanson, Ryan A            FR W&L                             x55.36  
      25.54   29.82                                                
  8 Campbell, Matthew         SO Wingate Swimming-NC              56.34  
      25.49   30.85                                                
  9 Esposito, Drew            FR Wingate Swimming-NC             x58.32  
      27.02   31.30                                                
 10 Morch, Brian                 MU                               59.92  
      26.99   32.93                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlashchenko, Maria        SR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:11.24  
      28.55   34.35   36.81   31.53                                
  2 Mahoney, Susan E          JR W&L                            2:16.25  
      30.22   36.40   38.86   30.77                                
  3 Vencl, Samantha           SO Wingate Swimming-NC            2:17.75  
      29.77   35.53   40.97   31.48                                
  4 Moody, Rebekah            SR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:20.85  
      30.09   36.97   41.28   32.51                                
  5 Worsham, Jenna            SO W&L                            2:23.13  
      30.22   37.83   42.58   32.50                                
  6 Gaba, Larisa              FR Wingate Swimming-NC           x2:24.29  
      31.22   37.04   42.71   33.32                                
  7 Bazzel, Lynn              SO W&L                            2:25.15  
      30.86   38.66   41.28   34.35                                
  8 Moryan, Colette           SR W&L                           x2:26.20  
      31.01   37.74   43.89   33.56                                
  9 Hallberg, Nicole             MU                             2:29.54  
      32.55   40.66   41.67   34.66                                
 10 Smith, Ashley                MU                             2:31.11  
      32.65   40.84   41.85   35.77                                
 11 Potter, Christa              MU                             2:33.63  
      33.11   38.88   45.44   36.20                                
 12 Schied, Aaryn                MU                            x2:34.53  
      33.89   39.46   45.93   35.25                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Kyle            SO Wingate Swimming-NC            1:55.67  
      26.00   29.79   32.70   27.18                                
  2 Crook, Paul D             JR W&L                            1:58.19  
      25.84   30.43   33.76   28.16                                
  3 Hartmann, Will            SR W&L                            2:00.97  
      25.72   30.66   35.92   28.67                                
  4 Hennessy, Kevin           SO Wingate Swimming-NC            2:03.81  
      27.16   32.20   35.41   29.04                                
  5 Vlashchenko, Sergey       SR Wingate Swimming-NC            2:05.01  
      26.20   31.95   35.04   31.82                                
  6 Stephens, Scott           SO Wingate Swimming-NC           x2:05.25  
      26.24   32.54   37.59   28.88                                
  7 Hanson, Ryan A            FR W&L                            2:05.94  
      26.86   33.16   36.31   29.61                                
  8 Corn, Kevin T             SO W&L                           x2:09.24  
      27.48   34.32   37.93   29.51                                
  9 Goshco, JP                   MU                             2:10.60  
      28.66   33.25   37.19   31.50                                
 10 Shaffstall, Mark             MU                             2:32.57  
      32.37   41.96   42.43   35.81                                
 11 Bryan, Daniel                MU                             2:38.77  
      32.48   42.70   44.38   39.21                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate University M&W-NC  'A'                              3:49.40  
     1) Vaccaro, Cheryl FR              2) Moody, Nicole FR               
     3) Coetzer, Henni FR               4) Vencl, Samantha SO             
       27.89    58.34    27.19    57.41    27.01    56.86    27.08    56.79
  2 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          3:50.27  
     1) Smith, Jackie FR                2) Simpson, Sarah SO              
     3) Roberson, Amy SR                4) Hayden, Tess FR                
       27.75    57.63    13.38    26.95    29.99    57.42    30.48  1:28.27
  3 Marymount University  'A'                                   3:55.03  
     1) Shanks, Amanda                  2) Tinsman, Angelyn               
     3) Bekampis, Alexandra             4) Campbell, Emily                
       28.36    59.32    12.44    27.27    30.37    57.59    31.26  1:30.85
  4 Wingate University M&W-NC  'B'                              3:56.70  
     1) Bayag, Katie FR                 2) Crossen, Kelly FR              
     3) Erickson, Sarah FR              4) Gerbert, Rebecca SO            
       28.22    59.90    27.81    59.56    27.98    58.11    27.17    59.13
  5 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          4:02.93  
     1) O'Neil, Tara J SO               2) Boiles, Katie SO               
     3) Purdy, Rosie                    4) Mahoney, Susan E JR            
       28.75  1:00.13    28.70  1:00.64    11.87    28.37    35.72  1:33.79
  6 Washington and Lee University  'C'                         x4:07.78  
     1) Cardone, Danielle SR            2) Clark, Michelle                
     3) Shaw, Jessica R JR              4) Slattery, Cailin FR            
       29.65  1:02.23    29.03  1:02.48    30.68  1:03.32    27.94    59.75
  7 Marymount University  'C'                                   4:12.07  
     1) Dunleavy, Michelle              2) Felthousen, Jessica            
     3) Krach, Morgan                   4) Eich, Rebecca                  
       31.33  1:09.89    33.51  1:11.04    37.29  1:19.20    14.81    31.94
  8 Marymount University  'B'                                  x4:13.16  
     1) Sperling, Amanda                2) Labriola, Kelly                
     3) Mercuro, Alessandra             4) Sava, Margaret                 
       28.94  1:00.42    33.01  1:08.33    11.32    30.07    32.06  1:34.34
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          3:09.79  
     1) McGlaston, Tim SR               2) Barnds, Brandon L SO           
     3) Tatman, Brett A JR              4) Sweet, Alex SR                 
       22.12    46.66    22.34    48.17    23.48    48.87    22.16    46.09
  2 Wingate University M&W-NC  'A'                              3:14.15  
     1) Willers, Lucas FR               2) Defrancisco, Daniel SO         
     3) Corcoran, Kyle SO               4) Norman, Mason SO               
       23.27    49.03    22.76    49.05    22.93    48.11    22.56    47.96
  3 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          3:18.18  
     1) Talluri, Nick SO                2) Giesen, Jonathan G SO          
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A SO             4) Diebold, Chris M JR            
       23.98    49.95    23.90    50.10    23.68    49.11    23.24    49.02
  4 Wingate University M&W-NC  'B'                              3:21.70  
     1) Campbell, Matthew SO            2) Kesler, Stephen JR             
     3) Hoagland, Daniel FR             4) Schoenbacher, Ben JR           
       23.79    50.67    23.67    50.94    23.77    50.69    23.38    49.40
  5 Washington and Lee University  'C'                         x3:24.43  
     1) Corn, Kevin T SO                2) Austin, Dan B SO               
     3) Fitzgerald, Evan SR             4) Hartmann, Will SR              
       23.95    50.09    25.24    52.47    24.38    51.23    24.18    50.64
  6 Washington and Lee University  'D'                         x3:30.28  
     1) Anderson, Matt JR               2) Terry, Dorsey B FR             
     3) Schapiro, Adam SR               4) Wilder, Brandon L FR           
       25.19    51.94    25.88    54.12    25.96    53.55    23.95    50.67
  7 Marymount University  'A'                                   3:31.61  
     1) Barrett, Bobby                  2) Morch, Brian                   
     3) Tinsman, Brian                  4) Watson, Chris                  
       24.95    52.30    24.95    54.73    23.61    50.46    25.31    54.12
  8 Wingate University M&W-NC  'C'                             x3:31.89  
     1) Dugan, Matthew JR               2) Voetsch, RJ SO                 
     3) Esposito, Drew FR               4) Eaves, Jeremy FR               
       24.60    51.66    25.30    53.25    25.72    53.68    25.34    53.30