Licensed to Rowan University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/19/2006 02:37 PM
                   Washington & Lee University - 11/19/2006                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                       1:55.23   11  
     1) McAllister, Steph FR            2) King, Samantha FR              
     3) Wojcik, Janina SO               4) Mackleer, Alicia SO            
       30.29  1:02.76  1:30.04  1:55.23                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:56.70    4  
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A SO          2) Worsham, Jenna FR              
     3) Roberson, Amy JR                4) Ginder, Melissa C SO           
       29.50  1:03.61  1:30.74  1:56.70                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            2:02.93    2  
     1) Shaw, Jessica R SO              2) Bazzel, Lynn FR                
     3) Farnham, Julia FR               4) Rogers, Allison JR             
       31.61  1:07.22  1:35.71  2:02.93                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University  'C'                           x2:09.22  
     1) Cardone, Danielle JR            2) Nardone, Annaria FR            
     3) Moryan, Colette JR              4) Whalen, Logan SO               
       34.79  1:12.41  1:41.58  2:09.22                                    
 -- Rowan University  'B'                                      X1:58.67  
     1) Goldberg, Becky FR              2) DiRubbo, Christine JR          
     3) McCourt, Meghan FR              4) Milde, Aileen SR               
       31.40  1:03.39  1:32.56  1:58.67                                    
 -- Rowan University  'C'                                      X2:06.12  
     1) Ayres, Caitlin SR               2) Alie, Hilary SO                
     3) Schmid, Bethany Joy SO          4) Isaksen, Megan SO              
       33.99  1:09.17  1:39.91  2:06.12                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:37.62   11  
     1) Ginder, Mike W SR               2) Hayes, Kevin D SR              
     3) Crook, Paul D SO                4) McGlaston, Tim JR              
       25.17    52.49  1:16.66  1:37.62                                    
  2 Rowan University  'A'                                       1:40.87    4  
     1) Sykes, Christopher SR           2) Baker, Kevin JR                
     3) Wallace, Kevin SO               4) Ovalle, Kevin JR               
       26.98    54.62  1:19.04  1:40.87                                    
  3 Rowan University  'B'                                       1:42.40    2  
     1) Soto, Jeremy FR                 2) Spagnuolo, Mark Anthony SR     
     3) Shinton, David JR               4) Spracklin, Sam FR              
       26.95    55.02  1:19.74  1:42.40                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:43.31  
     1) Stagg, Winston W FR             2) Gonzalez, Josh A FR            
     3) Giesen, Jonathan G FR           4) Gentles, Charlie T FR          
       26.18    55.09  1:20.08  1:43.31                                    
  5 Washington & Lee University  'C'                           x1:44.56  
     1) Diebold, Chris M SO             2) Childers, Ian I FR             
     3) Talluri, Nick FR                4) Barnds, Brandon L FR           
       27.19    56.97  1:22.44  1:44.56                                    
  6 Rowan University  'C'                                      x1:46.33  
     1) Kelley, Dan JR                  2) Downey, Sean FR                
     3) Tucker, Stephen FR              4) Bocian, Matt FR                
       27.48    58.25  1:23.11  1:46.33                                    
  7 Washington & Lee University  'D'                           x1:47.07  
     1) Schapiro, Adam JR               2) Tomlin, Balam JR               
     3) Steiner, Joe JR                 4) Sweet, Alex JR                 
       29.21    59.32  1:25.58  1:47.07                                    
  8 Rowan University  'D'                                      x1:51.77  
     1) Besner, Robert FR               2) Bower, Jack SO                 
     3) Buck, Patrick SO                4) Hees, Derek JR                 
       28.80  1:00.04  1:26.20  1:51.77                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caitlin            SR RU                            11:05.10    9  
       30.19  1:02.39  1:35.08  2:08.20  2:41.83  3:15.40  3:49.00  4:22.68
     4:56.64  5:30.23  6:03.60  6:36.91  7:10.36  7:43.91  8:17.45  8:50.88
     9:24.42  9:58.01 10:31.66 11:05.10                                    
  2 Shaw, Jessica R           SO W&L                           11:28.10    4  
       31.72  1:05.95  1:40.81  2:15.49  2:50.09  3:24.76  3:59.43  4:34.24
     5:09.14  5:43.94  6:18.59  6:53.43  7:28.22  8:03.01  8:37.83  9:12.48
     9:47.02 10:21.49 10:55.50 11:28.10                                    
  3 Cardone, Danielle         JR W&L                           11:54.70    3  
       32.08  1:07.02  1:42.78  2:18.73  2:54.70  3:30.87  4:07.06  4:43.34
     5:19.44  5:55.35  6:31.57  7:07.32  7:43.51  8:19.33  8:55.31  9:31.32
    10:07.08 10:43.07 11:18.64 11:54.70                                    
 -- Lafferty, Carey           SR RU                           X11:19.35  
       30.10  1:03.30  1:37.26  2:11.47  2:45.43  3:19.38  3:53.77  4:28.40
     5:02.48  5:37.10  6:11.57  6:46.47  7:20.70  7:55.07  8:29.51  9:04.01
     9:38.29 10:12.52 10:46.35 11:19.35                                    
 -- Kuczynski, Laura          SR RU                           X11:42.78  
       31.59  1:05.52  1:40.01  2:15.51  2:50.66  3:25.99  4:01.66  4:37.13
     5:12.72  5:48.09  6:23.54  6:59.25  7:35.23  8:10.94  8:46.59  9:22.64
     9:58.28 10:33.53 11:08.64 11:42.78                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Dan B             FR W&L                           10:25.20    9  
       28.66  1:00.58  1:32.61  2:04.77  2:36.61  3:08.45  3:40.21  4:11.88
     4:43.54  5:15.21  5:47.02  6:18.41  6:49.44  7:20.79  7:51.84  8:22.73
     8:53.61  9:24.47  9:55.21 10:25.20                                    
  2 Donachy, Andrew           FR RU                            10:37.59    4  
       28.61  1:00.27  1:32.37  2:04.65  2:37.07  3:09.08  3:41.03  4:13.06
     4:44.99  5:17.10  5:49.31  6:21.69  6:54.30  7:27.13  7:59.56  8:32.12
     9:04.17  9:35.97 10:06.90 10:37.59                                    
  3 Corn, Kevin T             FR W&L                           10:38.99    3  
       28.59  1:00.45  1:32.75  2:05.80  2:38.75  3:11.45  3:43.49  4:15.53
     4:47.76  5:20.37  5:53.43  6:25.25  6:57.35  7:29.74  8:02.24  8:33.89
     9:05.93  9:37.81 10:09.38 10:38.99                                    
  4 McGrath, Shane            SR RU                            10:39.33    2  
       28.71    59.53  1:31.57  2:03.78  2:36.31  3:09.04  3:41.66  4:14.50
     4:47.00  5:19.73  5:52.40  6:25.13  6:57.53  7:30.23  8:02.61  8:34.81
     9:06.63  9:38.24 10:09.79 10:39.33                                    
  5 Buck, Patrick             SO RU                            10:49.58    1  
       28.61  1:00.50  1:32.59  2:05.25  2:37.88  3:10.48  3:42.75  4:15.18
     4:48.17  5:21.66  5:54.79  6:27.88  7:01.74  7:34.53  8:07.78  8:40.45
     9:13.93  9:47.01 10:18.67 10:49.58                                    
  6 Childers, Ian I           FR W&L                           10:51.10  
       29.16  1:00.96  1:33.55  2:06.33  2:38.54  3:11.22  3:43.94  4:16.66
     4:49.52  5:22.61  5:55.41  6:28.21  7:01.02  7:33.99  8:07.04  8:40.19
     9:13.41  9:46.48 10:19.52 10:51.10                                    
  7 Anderson, Matt            SO W&L                          x11:25.35  
       31.83  1:05.67  1:39.75  2:13.81  2:47.93  3:22.27  3:57.00  4:31.34
     5:06.14  5:41.08  6:16.27  6:51.59  7:26.32  8:01.42  8:36.52  9:11.02
     9:44.92 10:19.28 11:25.35                                             
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Ashley            FR RU                             2:02.14    9  
       28.45    58.94  1:30.45  2:02.14                                    
  2 Mahoney, Susan E          SO W&L                            2:03.93    4  
       29.10    59.98  1:31.64  2:03.93                                    
  3 Ginder, Melissa C         SO W&L                            2:04.52    3  
       29.24  1:00.13  1:32.35  2:04.52                                    
  4 Miata, Julianne M         SO W&L                            2:07.39    2  
       29.92  1:02.47  1:34.78  2:07.39                                    
  5 Rogers, Allison           JR W&L                           x2:09.38  
       30.19  1:03.22  1:36.74  2:09.38                                    
  6 Isaksen, Megan            SO RU                             2:10.93    1  
       30.41  1:03.56  1:37.07  2:10.93                                    
  7 Catti, Jessica            JR RU                             2:11.63  
       29.59  1:02.44  1:36.74  2:11.63                                    
 -- Milde, Aileen             SR RU                            X2:04.32  
       29.33  1:00.47  1:32.42  2:04.32                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginder, Mike W            SR W&L                            1:44.21    9  
       23.67    49.95  1:17.30  1:44.21                                    
  2 Giacopelli, Nick          SR RU                             1:47.67    4  
       25.18    52.37  1:19.94  1:47.67                                    
  3 Gonzalez, Josh A          FR W&L                            1:49.35    3  
       25.52    53.30  1:21.35  1:49.35                                    
  4 Diebold, Chris M          SO W&L                            1:50.43    2  
       25.94    54.51  1:22.15  1:50.43                                    
  5 Besner, Robert            FR RU                             1:55.33    1  
       26.64    55.51  1:25.55  1:55.33                                    
  6 Talluri, Nick             FR W&L                           x1:55.77  
       25.79    55.24  1:25.85  1:55.77                                    
  7 Kosmo, John               FR RU                             1:58.97  
       26.45    56.26  1:27.54  1:58.97                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A       SO W&L                            1:01.84    9  
       30.03  1:01.84                                                      
  2 McAllister, Steph         FR RU                             1:03.98    4  
       30.81  1:03.98                                                      
  3 Roberson, Amy             JR W&L                            1:05.97    3  
       32.19  1:05.97                                                      
  4 Goldberg, Becky           FR RU                             1:06.61    2  
       32.49  1:06.61                                                      
  5 Boiles, Katie             FR W&L                            1:12.01    1  
       34.63  1:12.01                                                      
  6 Alie, Hilary              SO RU                             1:12.38  
       35.52  1:12.38                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Will            JR W&L                              56.12    9  
       27.19    56.12                                                      
  2 Hayes, Kevin D            SR W&L                              56.69    4  
       27.40    56.69                                                      
  3 Sykes, Christopher        SR RU                               59.68    3  
       28.62    59.68                                                      
  4 Swenson, Billy            SO RU                               59.79    2  
       28.92    59.79                                                      
  5 Kelley, Dan               JR RU                               59.81    1  
       29.37    59.81                                                      
  6 Croushore, Dave D         SR W&L                            1:00.58  
       29.25  1:00.58                                                      
  7 Soto, Jeremy              FR RU                            x1:01.17  
       29.39  1:01.17                                                      
  8 Steiner, Joe              JR W&L                           x1:02.30  
       30.66  1:02.30                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCourt, Meghan           FR RU                             1:10.86    9  
       33.60  1:10.86                                                      
  2 King, Samantha            FR RU                             1:11.76    4  
       33.85  1:11.76                                                      
  3 Shaw, Jessica R           SO W&L                            1:12.17    3  
       34.47  1:12.17                                                      
  4 Worsham, Jenna            FR W&L                            1:13.33    2  
       34.29  1:13.33                                                      
  5 Giordano, Adrienne        SR RU                             1:16.27    1  
       36.20  1:16.27                                                      
  6 Bazzel, Lynn              FR W&L                            1:16.32  
       36.32  1:16.32                                                      
  7 Brickley, Nora            JR RU                            x1:16.46  
       36.56  1:16.46                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kevin              JR RU                             1:01.62    9  
       28.62  1:01.62                                                      
  2 Crook, Paul D             SO W&L                            1:02.07    4  
       29.46  1:02.07                                                      
  3 Spagnuolo, Mark Anthony   SR RU                             1:03.89    3  
       29.56  1:03.89                                                      
  4 McBratney, Chase C        FR W&L                            1:04.48    2  
       30.05  1:04.48                                                      
  5 Tatman, Brett A           SO W&L                            1:04.75    1  
       30.13  1:04.75                                                      
  6 Williams, Andrew          JR RU                             1:05.85  
       31.51  1:05.85                                                      
  7 Tomlin, Balam             JR W&L                           x1:07.84  
       32.37  1:07.84                                                      
  8 Downey, Sean              FR RU                            x1:09.84  
       32.05  1:09.84                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caitlin            SR RU                             2:15.99    9  
       31.21  1:05.73  1:40.52  2:15.99                                    
  2 Gagnon, Ashley            FR RU                             2:19.47    4  
       31.94  1:06.94  1:42.84  2:19.47                                    
  3 Moryan, Colette           JR W&L                            2:24.49    3  
       31.54  1:07.72  1:45.88  2:24.49                                    
  4 Sauter, Abbie             JR W&L                            2:27.83    2  
       33.70  1:11.68  1:49.49  2:27.83                                    
  5 Kuczynski, Laura          SR RU                             2:32.09    1  
       34.65  1:13.49  1:52.66  2:32.09                                    
  6 Schmid, Bethany Joy       SO RU                            x2:38.80  
       33.71  1:12.57  1:54.71  2:38.80                                    
  7 Nardone, Annaria          FR W&L                            2:40.05  
       35.01  1:16.16  1:58.72  2:40.05                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stagg, Winston W          FR W&L                            1:59.59    9  
       27.36    58.42  1:28.86  1:59.59                                    
  2 Giesen, Jonathan G        FR W&L                            2:05.47    4  
       27.78  1:00.13  1:33.20  2:05.47                                    
  3 Fitzgerald, Evan          JR W&L                            2:05.67    3  
       28.00  1:00.39  1:32.73  2:05.67                                    
  4 Shinton, David            JR RU                             2:05.96    2  
       27.11    59.16  1:31.92  2:05.96                                    
  5 Sheerin, James            FR RU                             2:06.05    1  
       26.95    57.58  1:30.26  2:06.05                                    
  6 Wallace, Kevin            SO RU                             2:07.03  
       26.71    57.80  1:30.67  2:07.03                                    
  7 Schapiro, Adam            JR W&L                           x2:10.39  
       28.12  1:00.47  1:34.85  2:10.39                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackleer, Alicia          SO RU                               25.44    9  
  2 Wojcik, Janina            SO RU                               25.71    4  
  3 DiRubbo, Christine        JR RU                               25.72    3  
  4 Hauser, Lauren            FR RU                              x26.75  
  5 Farnham, Julia            FR W&L                              26.82    2  
  6 Roberson, Amy             JR W&L                              26.83    1  
  7 Boiles, Katie             FR W&L                              27.54  
  8 Whalen, Logan             SO W&L                             x28.13  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlaston, Tim            JR W&L                              21.34    9  
  2 Sweet, Alex               JR W&L                              22.25    4  
  3 Donachy, Andrew           FR RU                               22.72    3  
  4 Ovalle, Kevin             JR RU                               22.86    2  
  5 Pike, Maxwell             SR W&L                              23.21    1  
  6 Spracklin, Sam            FR RU                               23.44  
  7 Tucker, Stephen           FR RU                              x23.55  
  8 Accinelli, Ben A          SR W&L                             x23.57  
 -- Barnds, Brandon L         FR W&L                             X22.68  
 -- Gentles, Charlie T        FR W&L                             X23.64  
 -- Bocian, Matt              FR RU                              X23.82  
 -- Hees, Derek               JR RU                              X23.83  
 -- Bower, Jack               SO RU                              X23.96  
 -- Mongelluzzo, Kyle         FR RU                              X24.16  
 -- Makar, Will               SO RU                              X24.21  
 -- Spring, Thomas            SO RU                              X24.82  
 -- Amaro, Luis               FR RU                              X25.40  
 -- Sheridan, Jon             SR RU                              X25.41  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRubbo, Christine        JR RU                               55.72    9  
       26.98    55.72                                                      
  2 Mackleer, Alicia          SO RU                               56.61    4  
       27.77    56.61                                                      
  3 Miata, Julianne M         SO W&L                              56.84    3  
       27.86    56.84                                                      
  4 Milde, Aileen             SR RU                               57.12    2  
       27.45    57.12                                                      
  5 Ginder, Melissa C         SO W&L                              57.99    1  
       28.45    57.99                                                      
  6 Whalen, Logan             SO W&L                            1:00.53  
       29.50  1:00.53                                                      
  7 Hauser, Lauren            FR RU                            x1:00.97  
       29.43  1:00.97                                                      
  8 Rogers, Allison           JR W&L                           x1:01.02  
       29.23  1:01.02                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginder, Mike W            SR W&L                              47.99    9  
       23.58    47.99                                                      
  2 McGlaston, Tim            JR W&L                              49.20    4  
       23.61    49.20                                                      
  3 Giacopelli, Nick          SR RU                               50.24    3  
       24.60    50.24                                                      
  4 Diebold, Chris M          SO W&L                              50.72    2  
       24.42    50.72                                                      
  5 Donachy, Andrew           FR RU                               50.86    1  
       24.43    50.86                                                      
  6 Talluri, Nick             FR W&L                             x50.97  
       25.01    50.97                                                      
  7 Kelley, Dan               JR RU                               51.03  
       24.24    51.03                                                      
  8 Ovalle, Kevin             JR RU                              x52.57  
       24.61    52.57                                                      
 -- Gentles, Charlie T        FR W&L                             X51.89  
       24.95    51.89                                                      
 -- Tucker, Stephen           FR RU                              X51.91  
       25.00    51.91                                                      
 -- Besner, Robert            FR RU                              X52.10  
       25.36    52.10                                                      
 -- Hees, Derek               JR RU                              X52.69  
       25.32    52.69                                                      
 -- Austin, Dan B             FR W&L                             X52.71  
       25.82    52.71                                                      
 -- Bocian, Matt              FR RU                              X53.56  
       25.51    53.56                                                      
 -- Kosmo, John               FR RU                              X53.90  
       25.88    53.90                                                      
 -- Bower, Jack               SO RU                              X54.19  
       26.05    54.19                                                      
 -- Spring, Thomas            SO RU                              X54.38  
       25.84    54.38                                                      
 -- Amaro, Luis               FR RU                              X54.49  
       26.17    54.49                                                      
 -- Mongelluzzo, Kyle         FR RU                              X54.60  
       26.47    54.60                                                      
 -- Sheridan, Jon             SR RU                              X57.83  
       27.57    57.83                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A       SO W&L                            2:13.69    9  
       31.93  1:05.93  1:39.91  2:13.69                                    
  2 McAllister, Steph         FR RU                             2:19.38    4  
       32.89  1:07.32  1:42.97  2:19.38                                    
  3 Shaw, Jessica R           SO W&L                            2:19.81    3  
       34.09  1:09.72  1:45.61  2:19.81                                    
  4 Goldberg, Becky           FR RU                             2:22.35    2  
       32.81  1:08.22  1:44.96  2:22.35                                    
  5 Alie, Hilary              SO RU                             2:34.32    1  
       36.42  1:15.42  1:55.60  2:34.32                                    
  6 Boiles, Katie             FR W&L                            2:41.55  
       37.17  1:17.93  2:00.40  2:41.55                                    
  7 Nardone, Annaria          FR W&L                           x2:43.63  
       38.98  1:20.06  2:02.55  2:43.63                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBratney, Chase C        FR W&L                            2:03.78    9  
       28.73    59.69  1:32.14  2:03.78                                    
  2 Hayes, Kevin D            SR W&L                            2:04.59    4  
       29.79  1:02.06  1:33.52  2:04.59                                    
  3 Swenson, Billy            SO RU                             2:06.82    3  
       30.85  1:03.62  1:35.24  2:06.82                                    
  4 Sweet, Alex               JR W&L                            2:07.63    2  
       31.12  1:03.35  1:36.36  2:07.63                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Josh A          FR W&L                           x2:10.06  
       31.14  1:03.99  1:37.42  2:10.06                                    
  6 Soto, Jeremy              FR RU                             2:11.36    1  
       31.10  1:04.93  1:38.59  2:11.36                                    
  7 Sykes, Christopher        SR RU                             2:13.76  
       29.58  1:02.38  1:37.69  2:13.76                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCourt, Meghan           FR RU                             2:33.82    9  
       34.22  1:13.26  1:53.29  2:33.82                                    
  2 King, Samantha            FR RU                             2:35.68    4  
       34.91  1:13.99  1:54.60  2:35.68                                    
  3 Mahoney, Susan E          SO W&L                            2:39.44    3  
       36.40  1:16.48  1:57.37  2:39.44                                    
  4 Sauter, Abbie             JR W&L                            2:40.87    2  
       37.59  1:19.35  1:59.89  2:40.87                                    
  5 Worsham, Jenna            FR W&L                            2:40.93    1  
       36.77  1:18.39  2:00.46  2:40.93                                    
  6 Giordano, Adrienne        SR RU                             2:42.68  
       37.36  1:18.52  2:00.86  2:42.68                                    
  7 Bazzel, Lynn              FR W&L                           x2:45.56  
       37.25  1:19.54  2:02.18  2:45.56                                    
  8 Isaksen, Megan            SO RU                            x2:52.24  
       38.40  1:21.93  2:07.03  2:52.24                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kevin              JR RU                             2:14.99    9  
       29.28  1:03.69  1:39.08  2:14.99                                    
  2 Crook, Paul D             SO W&L                            2:16.65    4  
       30.77  1:05.60  1:41.09  2:16.65                                    
  3 Williams, Andrew          JR RU                             2:20.96    3  
       32.43  1:07.73  1:44.14  2:20.96                                    
  4 Spagnuolo, Mark Anthony   SR RU                             2:21.04    2  
       31.23  1:06.63  1:42.78  2:21.04                                    
  5 Sheerin, James            FR RU                            x2:25.07  
       33.17  1:10.39  1:48.88  2:25.07                                    
  6 Corn, Kevin T             FR W&L                            2:25.46    1  
       33.00  1:10.05  1:47.57  2:25.46                                    
  7 Tomlin, Balam             JR W&L                            2:37.35  
       34.83  1:14.11  1:56.16  2:37.35                                    
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Ashley            FR RU                             5:24.17    9  
       29.91  1:02.46  1:35.15  2:07.97  2:40.69  3:13.57  3:46.50  4:19.38
     4:52.33  5:24.17                                                      
  2 Strachan, Lindsey A       SO W&L                            5:25.16    4  
       30.25  1:02.83  1:36.04  2:09.34  2:42.71  3:15.89  3:48.81  4:21.81
     4:54.32  5:25.16                                                      
  3 Catti, Jessica            JR RU                             5:45.80    3  
       30.61  1:04.29  1:38.56  2:13.23  2:48.43  3:23.93  3:59.63  4:34.90
     5:10.54  5:45.80                                                      
  4 Cardone, Danielle         JR W&L                            5:51.57    2  
       31.60  1:06.22  1:41.80  2:17.53  2:53.19  3:29.14  4:05.16  4:40.98
     5:16.70  5:51.57                                                      
 -- Ayres, Caitlin            SR RU                            X5:27.07  
       30.53  1:02.88  1:35.96  2:09.25  2:42.53  3:15.45  3:48.08  4:20.93
     4:53.98  5:27.07                                                      
 -- Lafferty, Carey           SR RU                            X5:33.31  
       30.60  1:03.84  1:37.38  2:11.01  2:44.75  3:18.79  3:52.78  4:26.47
     5:00.12  5:33.31                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Will            JR W&L                            5:01.64    9  
       27.14    57.34  1:28.62  2:00.12  2:31.51  3:02.70  3:33.06  4:02.77
     4:32.41  5:01.64                                                      
  2 Fitzgerald, Evan          JR W&L                            5:05.59    4  
       28.52    59.42  1:30.66  2:01.91  2:33.14  3:04.45  3:35.55  4:06.20
     4:36.02  5:05.59                                                      
  3 McGrath, Shane            SR RU                             5:10.66    3  
       28.50    59.21  1:30.86  2:02.45  2:34.03  3:05.12  3:36.44  4:07.99
     4:39.75  5:10.66                                                      
  4 Buck, Patrick             SO RU                             5:15.71    2  
       26.66    56.67  1:27.75  1:59.02  2:31.00  3:03.34  3:36.10  4:09.15
     4:42.80  5:15.71                                                      
  5 Besner, Robert            FR RU                             5:18.47    1  
       28.39    59.04  1:30.49  2:02.72  2:35.13  3:07.78  3:40.38  4:13.32
     4:46.85  5:18.47                                                      
  6 Childers, Ian I           FR W&L                            5:22.37  
       28.85  1:01.08  1:33.77  2:06.58  2:39.51  3:12.53  3:45.00  4:17.84
     4:50.67  5:22.37                                                      
  7 Makar, Will               SO RU                            x5:25.17  
       28.73  1:00.50  1:32.86  2:05.92  2:38.71  3:11.65  3:45.05  4:18.62
     4:52.17  5:25.17                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojcik, Janina            SO RU                             1:01.42    9  
       28.84  1:01.42                                                      
  2 Miata, Julianne M         SO W&L                            1:03.32    4  
       29.89  1:03.32                                                      
  3 Moryan, Colette           JR W&L                            1:04.55    3  
       30.65  1:04.55                                                      
  4 Farnham, Julia            FR W&L                            1:06.83    2  
       31.12  1:06.83                                                      
  5 Schmid, Bethany Joy       SO RU                             1:09.40    1  
       32.84  1:09.40                                                      
 -- McAllister, Steph         FR RU                            X1:04.73  
       30.32  1:04.73                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Kevin            SO RU                               54.70    9  
       25.03    54.70                                                      
  2 Shinton, David            JR RU                               56.72    4  
       26.12    56.72                                                      
  3 Spracklin, Sam            FR RU                               56.93    3  
       26.25    56.93                                                      
  4 Soto, Jeremy              FR RU                              x59.77  
       27.74    59.77                                                      
 -- Giesen, Jonathan G        FR W&L                             X55.99  
       26.16    55.99                                                      
 -- Croushore, Dave D         SR W&L                             X57.56  
       26.76    57.56                                                      
 -- Barnds, Brandon L         FR W&L                             X57.90  
       26.69    57.90                                                      
 -- Pike, Maxwell             SR W&L                             X58.14  
       26.98    58.14                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worsham, Jenna            FR W&L                            2:17.10    9  
       30.42  1:05.91  1:45.60  2:17.10                                    
  2 Mahoney, Susan E          SO W&L                            2:17.88    4  
       31.33  1:07.12  1:46.91  2:17.88                                    
  3 Sauter, Abbie             JR W&L                            2:26.29    3  
       31.89  1:11.30  1:52.24  2:26.29                                    
  4 Bazzel, Lynn              FR W&L                           x2:30.16  
       32.20  1:10.91  1:54.19  2:30.16                                    
 -- King, Samantha            FR RU                            X2:17.35  
       30.70  1:05.95  1:46.20  2:17.35                                    
 -- McCourt, Meghan           FR RU                            X2:19.61  
       30.41  1:06.84  1:46.30  2:19.61                                    
 -- Brickley, Nora            JR RU                            X2:38.46  
       32.58  1:18.29  2:01.74  2:38.46                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kevin              JR RU                             2:02.95    9  
       26.14    57.38  1:33.52  2:02.95                                    
  2 Williams, Andrew          JR RU                             2:05.06    4  
       27.33  1:00.35  1:36.55  2:05.06                                    
  3 Swenson, Billy            SO RU                             2:10.91    3  
       27.69  1:01.79  1:40.46  2:10.91                                    
  4 Sheerin, James            FR RU                            x2:11.42  
       28.27  1:02.36  1:40.49  2:11.42                                    
 -- McBratney, Chase C        FR W&L                           X2:04.87  
       26.98    59.75  1:36.10  2:04.87                                    
 -- Accinelli, Ben A          SR W&L                           X2:08.95  
       27.85  1:02.64  1:38.44  2:08.95                                    
 -- Steiner, Joe              JR W&L                           X2:11.82  
       27.85  1:02.84  1:41.83  2:11.82                                    
 -- Schapiro, Adam            JR W&L                           X2:12.04  
       28.40  1:03.25  1:42.42  2:12.04                                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                       1:43.05   11  
       26.13    52.33  1:17.36  1:43.05                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:45.44    4  
     1) Farnham, Julia FR               2) Mahoney, Susan E SO            
     3) Ginder, Melissa C SO            4) Miata, Julianne M SO           
       26.52    52.75  1:19.58  1:45.44                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:48.65    2  
     1) Boiles, Katie FR                2) Whalen, Logan SO               
     3) Rogers, Allison JR              4) Sauter, Abbie JR               
       27.81    54.98  1:21.87  1:48.65                                    
  4 Rowan University  'C'                                       1:55.86  
       27.38    57.62  1:27.16  1:55.86                                    
 -- Rowan University  'B'                                      X1:48.45  
       26.75    53.91  1:21.95  1:48.45                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:26.70   11  
     1) McGlaston, Tim JR               2) Sweet, Alex JR                 
     3) Croushore, Dave D SR            4) Ginder, Mike W SR              
       21.73    43.34  1:05.18  1:26.70                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:31.51    4  
     1) Pike, Maxwell SR                2) Barnds, Brandon L FR           
     3) Crook, Paul D SO                4) McBratney, Chase C FR          
       23.27    45.78  1:08.19  1:31.51                                    
  3 Rowan University  'B'                                       1:32.23    2  
       23.23    46.26  1:09.14  1:32.23                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University  'D'                           x1:33.77  
     1) Stagg, Winston W FR             2) Accinelli, Ben A SR            
     3) Hayes, Kevin D SR               4) Gonzalez, Josh A FR            
       24.08    48.12  1:11.19  1:33.77                                    
  5 Washington & Lee University  'C'                           x1:34.01  
     1) Talluri, Nick FR                2) Tatman, Brett A SO             
     3) Gentles, Charlie T FR           4) Austin, Dan B FR               
       23.83    46.54  1:09.85  1:34.01                                    
  6 Rowan University  'C'                                       1:34.29  
       24.09    47.00  1:11.15  1:34.29                                    
  7 Rowan University  'A'                                      x1:34.57  
       25.07    49.01  1:12.26  1:34.57                                    
  8 Rowan University  'D'                                      x1:37.05  
       25.04    48.78  1:12.62  1:37.05