Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/10/2006 09:21 PM
                     W&L vs. RMC and Guilford - 11/10/2006                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph Macon College  'A'                                 1:54.57  
     1) Stewart, Hallie                 2) Duff, Katie                    
     3) Busch, Shafer                   4) Depta, Amanda                  
       29.41    32.34    26.78    26.04                                    
  2 Washington and Lee  'A'                                     1:55.88  
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A             2) Shaw, Jessica R                
     3) Roberson, Amy                   4) Farnham, Julia                 
       28.88    33.60    27.34    26.06                                    
  3 Washington and Lee  'B'                                     2:00.06  
     1) Ginder, Melissa C               2) Mahoney, Susan E               
     3) Sauter, Abbie 21                4) Rogers, Allison                
       31.95    33.62    28.25    26.24                                    
  4 Randolph Macon College  'B'                                 2:00.79  
     1) Keenan, Hayley                  2) Schneller, Kimberly            
     3) McLaughlin, Maureen             4) Frye, Maggie                   
       30.77    34.66    28.75    26.61                                    
  5 Washington and Lee  'C'                                     2:02.40  
     1) Boiles, Katie                   2) Bazzel, Lynn                   
     3) Moryan, Colette                 4) Whalen, Logan                  
       32.60    34.52    28.75    26.53                                    
  6 Randolph Macon College  'C'                                 2:05.42  
     1) Morgan, Amanda                  2) Bourassa, Amanda               
     3) Patterson, Megan                4) Markwith, Michelle             
       32.05    35.23    31.09    27.05                                    
  7 Guilford College-NC  'A'                                    2:08.75  
     1) Narro, Melissa                  2) Merritt, Justine               
     3) Winters, Maddie                 4) Holmes, Genevieve              
       33.41    36.19    32.36    26.79                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Marlene                Rmc                           11:19.86  
      29.79   32.89   33.49   33.90   34.20   34.57   34.46   34.20
      34.58   34.34   34.08   33.94   33.93   34.44   34.28   34.70
      34.68   34.66   34.69   34.04                                
  2 Powell, Aimee                Rmc                           11:28.67  
      30.64   33.36   34.17   34.37   34.33   34.41   34.47   34.53
      34.72   34.72   34.88   34.77   34.69   35.41   34.83   34.87
      34.84   35.52   35.04   34.10                                
  3 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                           11:30.68  
      32.11   34.36   34.68   35.03   34.62   35.19   34.84   34.59
      33.99   34.62   34.57   34.82   34.54   34.82   34.54   34.61
      35.07   35.28   35.03   33.37                                
  4 Cardone, Danielle            W&L                           11:48.17  
      32.17   34.68   35.44   35.84   35.90   35.63   36.14   35.89
      35.79   35.69   35.80   35.47   35.64   35.88   35.75   35.70
      35.63   35.46   35.25   34.42                                
  5 Talbot, Kate                 Guilford-NC                   13:16.33  
      34.65   37.85   39.51   40.23   40.31   40.51   40.54   40.44
      41.11   41.13   40.65   40.61   41.05   40.41   40.24   40.23
      40.04   39.84   38.78   38.20                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                            2:03.26  
      28.23   31.57   31.51   31.95                                
  2 Depta, Amanda                Rmc                            2:04.06  
      28.61   31.10   32.31   32.04                                
  3 Ginder, Melissa C            W&L                            2:04.07  
      28.91   31.48   32.54   31.14                                
  4 Porter, Heather              Rmc                            2:07.52  
      29.31   31.75   33.26   33.20                                
  5 Walters, Meredith            Rmc                            2:08.53  
      29.33   32.09   33.53   33.58                                
  6 Rogers, Allison              W&L                            2:09.28  
      29.71   32.08   33.88   33.61                                
  7 Jenkins, Carolyn             Rmc                            2:18.99  
      31.80   34.99   36.21   35.99                                
  8 Winters, Maddie              Guilford-NC                    2:21.58  
      31.36   35.17   37.25   37.80                                
  9 Morris, Emmalee              Guilford-NC                    2:33.79  
      35.19   37.93   41.11   39.56                                
 10 Hohn, Kristen                Guilford-NC                    2:41.23  
      36.42   40.62   41.86   42.33                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Hallie              Rmc                            1:01.04  
      30.08   30.96                                                
  2 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                            1:01.17  
      29.75   31.42                                                
  3 Roberson, Amy                W&L                            1:04.69  
      31.55   33.14                                                
  4 Keenan, Hayley               Rmc                            1:04.90  
      31.91   32.99                                                
  5 Leach, Kendall               Rmc                            1:07.77  
      32.90   34.87                                                
  6 Wishmyer, Stephanie          Rmc                            1:10.40  
      34.26   36.14                                                
  7 Boiles, Katie                W&L                            1:12.08  
      34.46   37.62                                                
  8 Narro, Melissa               Guilford-NC                    1:13.57  
      35.52   38.05                                                
  9 Breeden, Kimberly            Guilford-NC                    1:21.07  
      38.60   42.47                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duff, Katie                  Rmc                            1:11.27  
      33.12   38.15                                                
  2 Shaw, Jessica R              W&L                            1:13.74  
      35.25   38.49                                                
  3 Bazzel, Lynn                 W&L                            1:15.50  
      35.36   40.14                                                
  4 Sauter, Abbie             21 W&L                            1:15.56  
      35.43   40.13                                                
  5 Schneller, Kimberly          Rmc                            1:15.70  
      35.78   39.92                                                
  6 Merritt, Justine             Guilford-NC                    1:17.46  
      36.77   40.69                                                
  7 Bourassa, Amanda             Rmc                            1:17.55  
      36.64   40.91                                                
  8 Hutchison, Carol             Rmc                            1:25.14  
      39.77   45.37                                                
  9 Uhl, Genny                   Guilford-NC                    1:28.99  
      42.34   46.65                                                
 10 Mallmann, Nikki              Guilford-NC                    1:33.69  
      43.30   50.39                                                
 -- Morris, Emmalee              Guilford-NC                   X1:42.02  
      48.08   53.94                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Marlene                Rmc                            2:17.16  
      30.68   34.74   35.35   36.39                                
  2 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                            2:21.32  
      30.61   36.11   37.26   37.34                                
  3 Moryan, Colette              W&L                            2:21.34  
      30.91   35.67   36.69   38.07                                
  4 Powell, Aimee                Rmc                            2:26.52  
      31.68   36.45   38.66   39.73                                
  5 Reid, Lindsey                Rmc                            2:30.80  
      31.92   36.59   40.05   42.24                                
  6 Nardone, Annaria             W&L                            2:37.44  
      33.24   39.92   42.22   42.06                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Shafer                Rmc                              25.75  
  2 McLaughlin, Maureen          Rmc                              26.48  
  3 Farnham, Julia               W&L                              26.53  
  3 Ginder, Melissa C            W&L                              26.53  
  5 Holmes, Genevieve            Guilford-NC                      26.64  
  6 Belch, Laura              20 Rmc                              27.35  
  7 Whalen, Logan                W&L                              27.83  
  8 Winters, Maddie              Guilford-NC                      29.12  
  9 Patterson, Megan             Rmc                              29.47  
 10 Uhl, Genny                   Guilford-NC                      29.87  
 -- Boiles, Katie                W&L                             X28.29  
 -- Hohn, Kristen                Guilford-NC                     X33.31  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depta, Amanda                Rmc                              57.40  
      27.76   29.64                                                
  2 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                              57.73  
      27.88   29.85                                                
  3 Farnham, Julia               W&L                              57.91  
      27.85   30.06                                                
  4 Frye, Maggie                 Rmc                              58.85  
      27.99   30.86                                                
  5 Belch, Laura              20 Rmc                              59.24  
      29.14   30.10                                                
  6 Rogers, Allison              W&L                              59.29  
      28.86   30.43                                                
  7 Walters, Meredith            Rmc                              59.48  
      29.12   30.36                                                
  8 Whalen, Logan                W&L                              59.51  
      29.31   30.20                                                
  9 Holmes, Genevieve            Guilford-NC                    1:02.26  
      28.80   33.46                                                
 10 Park, Sarah                  Guilford-NC                    1:12.19  
      32.71   39.48                                                
 11 Hohn, Kristen                Guilford-NC                    1:14.10  
      35.95   38.15                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                            2:11.82  
      31.38   33.28   33.62   33.54                                
  2 Stewart, Hallie              Rmc                            2:13.66  
      32.07   33.83   34.54   33.22                                
  3 Keenan, Hayley               Rmc                            2:18.37  
      33.34   35.65   35.40   33.98                                
  4 Shaw, Jessica R              W&L                            2:18.77  
      33.31   35.38   35.58   34.50                                
  5 Leach, Kendall               Rmc                            2:27.68  
      34.52   37.34   38.10   37.72                                
  6 Nardone, Annaria             W&L                            2:42.01  
      37.97   42.24   41.38   40.42                                
  7 Narro, Melissa               Guilford-NC                    2:43.46  
      38.12   41.64   43.21   40.49                                
  8 Uhl, Genny                   Guilford-NC                    3:01.80  
      43.10   45.31   48.03   45.36                                
  9 Morris, Emmalee              Guilford-NC                    3:02.97  
      43.43   46.26   47.89   45.39                                
 -- Markwith, Michelle           Rmc                           X2:31.24  
      35.47   38.00   39.41   38.36                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                            2:36.71  
      34.76   40.07   40.44   41.44                                
  2 Duff, Katie                  Rmc                            2:40.28  
      34.49   40.37   42.18   43.24                                
  3 Sauter, Abbie             21 W&L                            2:40.50  
      36.79   40.66   41.39   41.66                                
  4 Bazzel, Lynn                 W&L                            2:43.15  
      36.29   40.74   43.08   43.04                                
  5 Schneller, Kimberly          Rmc                            2:44.54  
      36.64   41.86   42.62   43.42                                
  6 Merritt, Justine             Guilford-NC                    2:45.33  
      37.18   41.61   43.34   43.20                                
  7 Bourassa, Amanda             Rmc                            2:47.61  
      36.87   42.00   44.23   44.51                                
  8 Mallmann, Nikki              Guilford-NC                    3:21.03  
      44.33   50.65   53.14   52.91                                
 -- Hutchison, Carol             Rmc                           X2:59.93  
      40.60   45.89   47.04   46.40                                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Marlene                Rmc                            5:25.34  
      29.47   31.92   32.99   33.22   33.28   33.19   33.32   33.40
      32.93   31.62                                                
  2 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                            5:26.51  
      29.64   31.98   32.97   33.06   33.09   33.16   33.31   33.81
      33.32   32.17                                                
  3 Powell, Aimee                Rmc                            5:36.65  
      29.82   32.45   33.37   34.02   33.93   34.17   34.72   35.28
      34.80   34.09                                                
  4 Cardone, Danielle            W&L                            5:41.45  
      31.36   34.21   35.00   35.12   34.53   34.97   34.91   34.80
      33.97   32.58                                                
  5 Porter, Heather              Rmc                            5:41.47  
      30.37   33.72   34.52   35.08   34.98   34.85   35.12   34.92
      34.71   33.20                                                
  6 Ginder, Melissa C            W&L                            5:46.75  
      30.55   32.85   34.30   34.45   34.50   35.28   35.83   36.82
      36.64   35.53                                                
  7 Winters, Maddie              Guilford-NC                    6:21.05  
      33.67   36.79   37.87   38.69   38.75   39.21   39.43   39.44
      39.23   37.97                                                
  8 Talbot, Kate                 Guilford-NC                    6:28.27  
      34.01   36.82   38.34   39.56   39.99   39.83   40.39   40.59
      39.87   38.87                                                
  9 Park, Sarah                  Guilford-NC                    7:31.53  
      36.26   44.74   46.57   46.53   46.98   48.22   48.30   47.39
      46.49   40.05                                                
 -- O'Loughlin, Clare            Rmc                           X6:27.45  
      32.87   37.48   39.06   39.11   39.61   39.40   40.71   40.50
      40.20   38.51                                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Shafer                Rmc                            1:00.75  
      28.12   32.63                                                
  2 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                            1:02.76  
      29.26   33.50                                                
  3 Roberson, Amy                W&L                            1:03.18  
      29.44   33.74                                                
  4 Moryan, Colette              W&L                            1:03.72  
      29.60   34.12                                                
  5 McLaughlin, Maureen          Rmc                            1:05.61  
      30.24   35.37                                                
  6 Keenan, Hayley               Rmc                            1:07.34  
      31.16   36.18                                                
  7 Narro, Melissa               Guilford-NC                    1:20.42  
      35.98   44.44                                                
  8 Breeden, Kimberly            Guilford-NC                    1:22.64  
      36.12   46.52                                                
 -- Reid, Lindsey                Rmc                           X1:09.56  
      31.90   37.66                                                
 -- Nardone, Annaria             W&L                           X1:10.80  
      32.62   38.18                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                            2:17.71  
      29.75   35.49   40.26   32.21                                
  2 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                            2:18.34  
      30.49   36.63   40.45   30.77                                
  3 Stewart, Hallie              Rmc                            2:18.55  
      30.48   34.58   42.24   31.25                                
  4 Shaw, Jessica R              W&L                            2:19.42  
      31.41   36.61   39.26   32.14                                
  5 Frye, Maggie                 Rmc                            2:27.34  
      30.98   38.55   44.08   33.73                                
  6 McLaughlin, Maureen          Rmc                            2:28.54  
      30.77   37.78   41.55   38.44                                
  7 Merritt, Justine             Guilford-NC                    2:30.04  
      32.68   38.80   43.86   34.70                                
  8 Talbot, Kate                 Guilford-NC                    2:49.92  
      36.16   47.51   46.87   39.38                                
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee  'A'                                     1:44.58  
     1) Farnham, Julia                  2) Roberson, Amy                  
     3) Miata, Julianne M               4) Worsham, Jenna                 
       26.79    25.80    25.45    26.54                                    
  2 Randolph Macon College  'A'                                 1:45.91  
     1) Depta, Amanda                   2) Belch, Laura 20                
     3) Graf, Marlene                   4) Busch, Shafer                  
       27.20    26.98    26.45    25.28                                    
  3 Washington and Lee  'B'                                     1:48.50  
     1) Rogers, Allison                 2) Whalen, Logan                  
     3) Boiles, Katie                   4) Sauter, Abbie 21               
       27.31    27.21    26.92    27.06                                    
  4 Randolph Macon College  'B'                                 1:48.71  
     1) Walters, Meredith               2) Markwith, Michelle             
     3) Morgan, Amanda                  4) Porter, Heather                
       27.75    27.22    26.85    26.89                                    
  5 Washington and Lee  'C'                                     1:53.16  
     1) Cardone, Danielle               2) Bazzel, Lynn                   
     3) Nardone, Annaria                4) Moryan, Colette                
       28.96    27.86    28.65    27.69                                    
  6 Randolph Macon College  'C'                                 1:59.46  
     1) Wishmyer, Stephanie             2) O'Loughlin, Clare              
     3) Casey, Erin                     4) Jenkins, Carolyn               
       29.76    30.05    30.23    29.42                                    
  7 Guilford College-NC  'A'                                    1:59.49  
     1) Holmes, Genevieve               2) Uhl, Genny                     
     3) Talbot, Kate                    4) Hohn, Kristen                  
       27.08    29.88    29.82    32.71                                    
  8 Guilford College-NC  'B'                                    2:07.66  
     1) Mallmann, Nikki                 2) Breeden, Kimberly              
     3) Park, Sarah                     4) Morris, Emmalee                
       33.49    31.42    31.08    31.67