Licensed to Kenyon College                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/2/2006
             Nike Swimming Invitational - 11/30/2006 to 12/2/2006              
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kenyon College                     KC             1026  
                2 University of Pennsylvania         UPENN          1007  
                3 University of Kansas               KU              981  
                4 Johns Hopkins University           JHU             295  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 University of Pennsylvania         UPENN          1149  
                2 Kenyon College                     KC              988  
                3 Johns Hopkins University           JHU             608  
                4 Washington & Lee University        W&L             410  
                5 Wabash College                     WAB             220  

                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College  'A'                                         1:46.08  
     1) Barer, Carolyn                  2) Menzel, Tracy                  
     3) Ertel, Tina                     4) Carlton, Elizabeth             
  2 University of Kansas  'A'                                   1:46.13  
     1) Short, Jenny E 22               2) Herrmann, Danielle M 19        
     3) Leidigh, Ashley N 19            4) Mayrovich, Maria A 19          
  3 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                             1:46.39  
     1) Colson, Stephanie               2) Carlin, Megan                  
     3) Gillies, Tara                   4) Brandes, Lauren                
  4 Kenyon College  'B'                                         1:48.79  
     1) Jacobssen, Emily                2) Connors, Jessica               
     3) Lindsay, Maika                  4) Wise, Jessica                  
  5 University of Kansas  'B'                                   1:50.21  
     1) Bonfe, Lauren K 21              2) Malloy, Rhynn J 19             
     3) Tindall, Tricia E 21            4) Schramka, Terri A 20           
  6 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:50.44  
     1) Qu, Lisa                        2) Foster, Allie                  
     3) Cuningham, Kristin              4) Rooney, Jackie                 
  7 University of Pennsylvania  'B'                             1:51.61  
     1) Coenen, Sara                    2) Balint, Andrea                 
     3) Nerby, Stephanie                4) Reams, Amy                     
  8 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:53.14  
     1) Zepp, Megan                     2) Dennis, Caitlin                
     3) Schaefer, Robin                 4) Thomas, Sarah                  
 -- Kenyon College  'C'                                        X1:49.75  
     1) Leech, Kathryn                  2) Spahlinger, Diana              
     3) Amador, Adrienne                4) Toran, Alyssa                  
 -- Kenyon College  'D'                                        X1:50.63  
     1) Leavy, Brigid                   2) Seltzer, Danielle              
     3) Misslin, Marissa                4) Goettsch, Lauren               
 -- Kenyon College  'E'                                        X1:54.42  
     1) Volz, Evelyn                    2) Redinger, Mika                 
     3) Arad, Danielle                  4) Randall, Katie                 
 -- Kenyon College  'F'                                        X1:54.74  
     1) Roberts, Hally                  2) Menzel, Jessie                 
     3) Tanton, Ava                     4) Sundling, Rebecca              
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'C'                            X1:58.35  
     1) Bretherick, Alison              2) Gottschalk, Lindsey            
     3) D'Erasmo, Laura                 4) Talkington, Erin               
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                             1:33.10  
     1) MacDonald, Larkin               2) Silvester, Alex                
     3) Gartner, Brian                  4) Gallagher, Pat                 
  2 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:33.67  
     1) Thomas, John                    2) Fedderly, Matt                 
     3) Parent, Keith                   4) Test, Brad                     
  3 University of Pennsylvania  'B'                             1:33.89  
     1) Weitekamp, Chris                2) Zhang, Yuchi                   
     3) Gan, Ben                        4) Carr, Devon                    
  4 Kenyon College  'A'                                         1:33.99  
     1) Irgens, Tom                     2) Zarins, Davis                  
     3) Harris, Matthew                 4) Christian, Marc                
  5 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:35.30  
     1) Walsh, Kevin                    2) Kegelman, John                 
     3) Moisades, Spiros                4) Bulakul, Teddy                 
  6 Kenyon College  'B'                                         1:35.55  
     1) Foley, Dewey                    2) Gosselar, Joseph               
     3) Bullock, Carroll                4) Mitchell, Joshua               
  7 Wabash College  'A'                                         1:35.58  
     1) Caldwell, Tony                  2) Dent, Robert                   
     3) Weaver, Kyle                    4) Cooper-Surma, Blaine           
  8 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:35.66  
     1) Ginder, Mike W 21               2) Hayes, Kevin D 22              
     3) McBratney, Chase C              4) McGlaston, Tim 21              
  9 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:38.29  
     1) Stagg, Winston W                2) Accinelli, Ben A 21            
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A                4) Croushore, Dave D 21           
 10 Wabash College  'B'                                         1:40.51  
     1) Hewitt, Peter                   2) Graham, Brent                  
     3) Petro, Adam                     4) Towne, Philip                  
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'D'                            X1:35.08  
     1) Deitz, Chris                    2) Walters, Ricky                 
     3) Wiese, Jack                     4) Righi, Carter                  
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'C'                            X1:35.27  
     1) Farris, Brad                    2) Maul, Chaz                     
     3) Griffith, Joe                   4) Gillette, John                 
 -- Kenyon College  'D'                                        X1:37.11  
     1) Shanley, Jacob                  2) Lazarus, David                 
     3) Berger, Andy                    4) Machala, Michael               
 -- Kenyon College  'C'                                        X1:38.36  
     1) Huguenard, Douglas              2) Stoyel, Alexander              
     3) Packer, Kyle                    4) Yates, Matthew                 
 -- Kenyon College  'E'                                        X1:39.16  
     1) Borland, Kegan                  2) Jacobssen, Matt                
     3) Carruthers, Nathaniel           4) Rantz, Alexander               
 -- Washington & Lee University  'D'                           X1:42.64  
     1) Hartmann, Will 21               2) Childers, Ian I                
     3) Schapiro, Adam 20               4) Pike, Maxwell 22               
 -- Washington & Lee University  'C'                           X1:43.41  
     1) Diebold, Chris M 19             2) Tomlin, Balam 20               
     3) Steiner, Joe 20                 4) Barnds, Brandon L              
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coenen, Sara                 UPENN                2:02.48    2:01.97  
  2 Short, Jenny E            22 Jayhawks             2:04.50    2:04.29  
  3 Jacobssen, Emily             Kenyon               2:05.29    2:04.43  
  4 Schramka, Terri A         20 Jayhawks             2:04.13    2:04.72  
B - Final
  5 Coker, Kate                  Kenyon               2:07.05    2:04.32  
  6 Bonfe, Lauren K           21 Jayhawks             2:07.44    2:05.93  
  7 Haley, Carrah E           18 Jayhawks             2:06.16    2:06.68  
  8 Barer, Carolyn               Kenyon               2:06.95    2:07.06  
  9 Herrmann, Danielle M      19 Jayhawks             2:09.35    2:09.16  
 10 Leavy, Brigid                Kenyon               2:09.70    2:09.37  
 11 Cookingham, Ainsley          UPENN                2:11.51    2:09.39  
 12 Wolfgruber, Hayley           UPENN                2:12.00    2:09.41  
 13 Jeffers, Sarah               UPENN                2:11.73    2:09.96  
C - Final
 14 Gillies, Tara                UPENN                2:14.35    2:07.15  
 15 Hansen, Kate                 Hopkins              2:12.74    2:10.00  
 16 Bargmann, Sarah              UPENN                2:12.04    2:11.62  
 17 Volz, Evelyn                 Kenyon               2:12.93    2:11.70  
 18 Tanton, Ava                  Kenyon               2:12.74    2:14.10  
 19 Malloy, Rhynn J           19 Jayhawks             2:14.79    2:14.82  
 20 Zepp, Megan                  Hopkins              2:17.33    2:16.03  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                1:51.41    1:50.99  
  2 Thomas, John                 Hopkins              1:51.52    1:51.13  
  3 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                  1:52.39    1:51.36  
  4 Rainaud, Ted                 UPENN                1:52.41    1:52.30  
B - Final
  5 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon               1:52.90    1:52.48  
  6 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                1:56.75    1:55.67  
  7 Foley, Dewey                 Kenyon               1:57.19    1:55.92  
  8 Deitz, Chris                 UPENN                1:57.75    1:56.50  
  9 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                1:59.13    1:57.48  
 10 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon               1:58.22    1:58.57  
 11 Petro, Adam                  Wab                  1:57.88    1:58.91  
 12 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                  1:58.63    1:59.66  
C - Final
 14 Caldwell, Tony               Wab                  2:00.96    1:59.55  
 15 Hewitt, Peter                Wab                  2:00.49    1:59.83  
 16 Shanley, Jacob               Kenyon               2:01.48    2:00.48  
 17 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                  2:01.17    2:01.83  
 18 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                  2:01.12    2:02.06  
 19 Zarins, Davis                Kenyon               2:04.63    2:04.80  
 20 Huguenard, Douglas           Kenyon               2:03.03    2:04.81  
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brammer, Molly E          19 Jayhawks             5:03.87    5:01.05  
  2 Arad, Danielle               Kenyon               5:03.40    5:02.86  
  3 Villarreal, Cammie           UPENN                5:03.88    5:04.92  
  4 Pogioli, Lia E            21 Jayhawks             5:04.24    5:06.20  
B - Final
  5 Robinson, Ashley R        19 Jayhawks             5:04.71    4:57.42  
  6 Nerby, Stephanie             UPENN                5:06.12    5:03.33  
  7 Newcomer, Margot             UPENN                5:10.25    5:05.05  
  8 Wenzlau, Rebecca             Kenyon               5:08.68    5:05.78  
  9 Coker, Kate                  Kenyon               5:08.04    5:06.40  
 10 Donohue, Katherine           UPENN                5:11.10    5:06.88  
 11 Mayrovich, Maria A        19 Jayhawks             5:09.56    5:11.63  
 12 Ottensmeyer, Amy             UPENN                5:14.33    5:11.77  
 13 Griest, Lida                 Kenyon               5:13.86    5:12.95  
C - Final
 14 Stautner, Elissa             Hopkins              5:14.98    5:09.66  
 15 Straub, Jaime                Kenyon               5:18.90    5:11.57  
 16 Malgeri, Nikki               UPENN                5:16.30    5:12.84  
 17 Zukowski, Sarah              Kenyon               5:15.36    5:13.05  
 18 Gottschalk, Lindsey          UPENN                5:19.37    5:14.74  
 19 Moore, Katie                 Kenyon               5:17.86    5:15.70  
 20 Wolf, Amy                    UPENN                5:24.80    5:26.66  
 21 Talkington, Erin             UPENN                5:30.12    5:31.52  
 22 Senerth, Julia               Hopkins              5:30.64    5:31.84  
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fee, James                   UPENN                4:33.86    4:32.38  
  2 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon               4:35.78    4:35.60  
  3 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                4:37.06    4:36.27  
  4 Dunn, Eric                   Kenyon               4:35.98    4:36.35  
  5 Misslin, William             Kenyon               4:37.06    4:38.88  
B - Final
  6 Northcutt, Michael           Kenyon               4:42.80    4:37.04  
  7 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                  4:40.54    4:37.55  
  8 Rantz, Alexander             Kenyon               4:40.17    4:39.65  
  9 Gottinger, Caleb             Kenyon               4:40.81    4:39.82  
 10 Guerard, Richard             Hopkins              4:40.83    4:40.64  
 11 Kleinguetl, Colin            Hopkins              4:45.81    4:40.70  
 12 McGrath, Jason               UPENN                4:44.08    4:42.24  
 13 Jacobssen, Matt              Kenyon               4:44.89    4:44.78  
C - Final
 14 Schneider, Dustin            Kenyon               4:45.91    4:41.15  
 15 Tatman, Brett A           19 W&L                  4:48.49    4:43.98  
 16 Postetter, David             Hopkins              4:49.64    4:45.96  
 17 Thompson, Brandon            UPENN                4:48.31    4:46.09  
 18 Sanders, Elijah              Wab                  4:53.80    4:46.38  
 19 Diebold, Chris M          19 W&L                  4:49.42    4:46.52  
 20 Irgens, Tom                  Kenyon               4:48.01    4:47.14  
 21 Martucci, Steve              UPENN                4:54.70    4:51.63  
 22 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                  4:53.48    4:53.40  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leidigh, Ashley N         19 Jayhawks               57.85      57.29  
  1 Ertel, Tina                  Kenyon                 58.09      57.29  
  3 Nerby, Stephanie             UPENN                  58.61      58.61  
  4 Bonfe, Lauren K           21 Jayhawks               58.35    1:00.35  
B - Final
  5 Gillies, Tara                UPENN                  58.90      57.88  
  6 Qu, Lisa                     Hopkins                59.26      59.47  
  7 Amador, Adrienne             Kenyon                 59.55      59.63  
  8 Misslin, Marissa             Kenyon                 59.65      59.77  
  8 Lindsay, Maika               Kenyon                 59.51      59.77  
 10 Tindall, Tricia E         21 Jayhawks               59.05      59.93  
 11 Donohue, Katherine           UPENN                1:00.14    1:00.26  
 12 Colson, Stephanie            UPENN                1:00.96    1:00.60  
 13 Balint, Andrea               UPENN                1:00.46    1:01.00  
C - Final
 14 Brandes, Lauren              UPENN                1:00.99      59.76  
 15 Haley, Carrah E           18 Jayhawks             1:00.98    1:01.21  
 16 Jeffers, Sarah               UPENN                1:02.10    1:01.23  
 17 Cookingham, Ainsley          UPENN                1:02.55    1:01.27  
 18 D'Erasmo, Laura              UPENN                1:02.29    1:01.69  
 19 Randall, Katie               Kenyon               1:01.76    1:02.15  
 20 Schaefer, Robin              Hopkins              1:03.11    1:02.23  
 21 Bargmann, Sarah              UPENN                1:01.98    1:02.73  
 22 Leavy, Brigid                Kenyon               1:03.58    1:02.86  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon                 50.98      50.30  
  2 Gan, Ben                     UPENN                  50.72      50.62  
  3 Sershon, Bob                 Hopkins                51.08      50.89  
  4 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                  51.22      50.95  
B - Final
  5 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                  51.51      51.29  
  6 Wiese, Jack                  UPENN                  51.72      51.34  
  7 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                 51.40      51.56  
  8 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                  51.74      51.58  
  9 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon                 51.49      51.59  
 10 Moisades, Spiros             Hopkins                51.37      51.81  
 11 Mitchell, Joshua             Kenyon                 52.02      51.91  
 12 Griffith, Joe                UPENN                  51.61      52.28  
 13 Gartner, Brian               UPENN                  51.53      52.61  
C - Final
 14 Machala, Michael             Kenyon                 52.57      51.74  
 15 Gillette, John               UPENN                  52.41      51.75  
 16 Packer, Kyle                 Kenyon                 52.09      51.85  
 17 Parent, Keith                Hopkins                52.09      52.01  
 18 Bullock, Carroll             Kenyon                 52.03      52.22  
 19 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                  52.70      52.45  
 20 Carruthers, Nathaniel        Kenyon                 52.09      52.56  
 21 Blood, AJ                    Hopkins                52.23      52.62  
 22 Petro, Adam                  Wab                    52.15      53.41  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connors, Jessica             Kenyon               2:23.06    2:20.25  
  2 Herrmann, Danielle M      19 Jayhawks             2:22.27    2:20.28  
  3 Foster, Allie                Hopkins              2:23.26    2:21.47  
  4 Menzel, Tracy                Kenyon               2:23.93    2:25.76  
B - Final
  5 Malloy, Rhynn J           19 Jayhawks             2:26.02    2:25.04  
  6 Redinger, Mika               Kenyon               2:27.71    2:26.93  
  7 Thomas, Sarah                Hopkins              2:30.65    2:26.97  
  8 Dennis, Caitlin              Hopkins              2:29.32    2:27.09  
  9 Carlin, Megan                UPENN                2:25.41    2:27.10  
 10 Leech, Kathryn               Kenyon               2:26.97    2:27.77  
 11 Seltzer, Danielle            Kenyon               2:26.44    2:28.48  
 12 Newcomer, Margot             UPENN                2:30.12    2:28.67  
 13 Spahlinger, Diana            Kenyon               2:26.67    2:28.89  
C - Final
 14 Gottschalk, Lindsey          UPENN                2:36.94    2:32.92  
 15 Pogioli, Lia E            21 Jayhawks             2:36.77    2:36.36  
 16 Culver, Kayla                Hopkins              2:38.48    2:37.33  
 17 Menzel, Jessie               Kenyon               2:38.20    2:39.69  
 18 Senerth, Julia               Hopkins              2:40.92    2:40.27  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gosselar, Joseph             Kenyon               2:06.57    2:04.87  
  2 Kegelman, John               Hopkins              2:07.16    2:06.89  
  3 Fedderly, Matt               Hopkins              2:06.54    2:07.28  
  4 Zhang, Yuchi                 UPENN                2:06.43    2:07.31  
B - Final
  5 Zarins, Davis                Kenyon               2:08.41    2:05.70  
  6 Stoyel, Alexander            Kenyon               2:07.26    2:07.13  
  7 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                2:09.29    2:07.73  
  8 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                  2:09.17    2:08.32  
  9 Lazarus, David               Kenyon               2:10.30    2:10.54  
 10 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins              2:12.29    2:12.21  
 11 Dent, Robert                 Wab                  2:12.27    2:12.45  
 12 Maul, Chaz                   UPENN                2:14.03    2:13.08  
 13 Long, Frank                  Hopkins              2:13.43    2:14.19  
C - Final
 14 Walters, Ricky               UPENN                2:15.10    2:12.55  
 15 Graham, Brent                Wab                  2:14.48    2:12.57  
 16 Bonte, Ben                   Hopkins              2:14.98    2:14.21  
 17 Shanley, Jacob               Kenyon               2:17.00    2:14.81  
 18 Childers, Ian I              W&L                  2:19.46    2:18.13  
 19 Goodgame, Clayton            Kenyon               2:20.64    2:18.86  
 20 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                  2:24.61    2:24.45  
 21 Talwar, Justin               Kenyon               2:27.71    2:29.22  
 22 Tomlin, Balam             20 W&L                  2:35.57    2:35.64  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayrovich, Maria A        19 Jayhawks               51.02      50.57  
  2 Brandes, Lauren              UPENN                  52.45      51.88  
  3 Schramka, Terri A         20 Jayhawks               52.24      52.31  
  4 Carlton, Elizabeth           Kenyon                 53.09      52.67  
B - Final
  5 Gillies, Tara                UPENN                  53.40      52.44  
  6 Colson, Stephanie            UPENN                  53.79      52.77  
  7 Balint, Andrea               UPENN                  53.53      53.18  
  8 Short, Jenny E            22 Jayhawks               53.26      53.29  
  9 Cuningham, Kristin           Hopkins                54.09      53.45  
 10 Wise, Jessica                Kenyon                 53.70      53.60  
 11 Toran, Alyssa                Kenyon                 53.74      53.86  
 12 Rooney, Jackie               Hopkins                53.99      54.04  
 13 Randall, Katie               Kenyon                 54.20      54.52  
C - Final
 14 Nerby, Stephanie             UPENN                  54.89      54.05  
 14 Reams, Amy                   UPENN                  54.43      54.05  
 16 Wenzlau, Rebecca             Kenyon                 55.03      54.13  
 17 Harris, Amanda               Kenyon                 54.52      54.46  
 18 Goettsch, Lauren             Kenyon                 54.60      54.49  
 19 Tindall, Tricia E         21 Jayhawks               54.27      54.74  
 20 Sundling, Rebecca            Kenyon                 54.97      55.05  
 21 Leidigh, Ashley N         19 Jayhawks               55.12      55.16  
 22 Volz, Evelyn                 Kenyon                 55.35      55.89  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Test, Brad                   Hopkins                45.05      45.09  
  2 Gallagher, Pat               UPENN                  45.55      45.25  
  3 Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                    46.06      45.30  
  4 Thomas, John                 Hopkins                46.50      47.83  
B - Final
  5 Carr, Devon                  UPENN                  46.92      46.62  
  6 Withington, Blair            Kenyon                 47.10      46.85  
  7 Christian, Marc              Kenyon                 46.92      46.96  
  8 Weitekamp, Chris             UPENN                  47.26      47.09  
  9 Mitchell, Joshua             Kenyon                 47.22      47.22  
 10 Buck, Chris                  UPENN                  47.35      47.31  
 11 Walsh, Kevin                 Hopkins                47.07      47.43  
 12 Blood, AJ                    Hopkins                47.51      47.54  
 13 Harris, Matthew              Kenyon                 47.46      47.68  
C - Final
 14 Jacobssen, Matt              Kenyon                 48.02      47.41  
 15 Machala, Michael             Kenyon                 48.15      47.50  
 15 Blackwell, JordOn            Wab                    47.83      47.50  
 17 Gillette, John               UPENN                  47.92      47.54  
 18 Fee, James                   UPENN                  47.52      47.60  
 19 Bulakul, Teddy               Hopkins                47.69      47.77  
 20 Farris, Brad                 UPENN                  48.08      47.91  
 21 Yates, Matthew               Kenyon                 47.70      47.94  
 22 Wiese, Jack                  UPENN                  48.23      47.98  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ertel, Tina                  Kenyon               2:09.45    2:05.58  
  2 Herrmann, Danielle M      19 Jayhawks             2:10.03    2:06.21  
  3 Coenen, Sara                 UPENN                2:08.78    2:06.45  
  4 Amador, Adrienne             Kenyon               2:11.10    2:10.70  
B - Final
  5 Robinson, Ashley R        19 Jayhawks             2:11.19    2:08.52  
  6 Ottensmeyer, Amy             UPENN                2:13.03    2:10.94  
  7 Haley, Carrah E           18 Jayhawks             2:11.28    2:11.44  
  8 Connors, Jessica             Kenyon               2:11.71    2:11.56  
  9 Leech, Kathryn               Kenyon               2:12.81    2:12.31  
 10 Bretherick, Alison           UPENN                2:13.43    2:12.32  
 11 Misslin, Marissa             Kenyon               2:11.54    2:12.67  
 12 Barer, Carolyn               Kenyon               2:13.22    2:12.72  
 13 Allison, Rebecca             Kenyon               2:13.21    2:13.07  
C - Final
 14 Balint, Andrea               UPENN                2:14.85    2:11.79  
 15 Brammer, Molly E          19 Jayhawks             2:13.61    2:12.12  
 16 Tanton, Ava                  Kenyon               2:13.51    2:13.24  
 17 Dennis, Caitlin              Hopkins              2:14.44    2:13.52  
 18 Jacobssen, Emily             Kenyon               2:13.81    2:13.70  
 19 Seltzer, Danielle            Kenyon               2:14.22    2:15.01  
 20 Lindsay, Maika               Kenyon               2:15.03    2:15.56  
 21 Malloy, Rhynn J           19 Jayhawks             2:15.87    2:15.59  
 22 Qu, Lisa                     Hopkins              2:14.85    2:16.07  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Withington, Blair            Kenyon               1:54.84    1:54.95  
  2 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins              1:55.69    1:55.64  
  3 Rodriguez, Eduardo           Kenyon               1:55.56    1:56.08  
  4 Fedderly, Matt               Hopkins              1:56.39    2:00.74  
B - Final
  5 Silvester, Alex              UPENN                1:57.67    1:56.37  
  6 Gan, Ben                     UPENN                1:57.23    1:56.74  
  7 Dierberg, Ryan               UPENN                1:56.63    1:56.80  
  8 MacDonald, Larkin            UPENN                1:57.74    1:57.20  
  9 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                  1:57.59    1:57.40  
 10 Schneider, Dustin            Kenyon               1:57.91    1:57.93  
 11 Gosselar, Joseph             Kenyon               1:57.98    1:58.48  
 12 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                  1:58.02    2:00.43  
 13 Bullock, Carroll             Kenyon               1:57.99    2:00.89  
C - Final
 14 Stoyel, Alexander            Kenyon               1:58.19    1:57.34  
 15 Thompson, Brandon            UPENN                1:59.29    1:57.70  
 16 Deitz, Chris                 UPENN                1:59.75    1:58.57  
 17 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                  1:59.26    1:59.55  
 18 Kegelman, John               Hopkins              1:59.33    1:59.86  
 19 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins              1:58.89    2:00.40  
 20 Borland, Kegan               Kenyon               2:00.50    2:01.39  
 21 Lazarus, David               Kenyon               2:00.09    2:03.50  
 22 Moisades, Spiros             Hopkins              2:00.45    2:04.06  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                             3:26.42  
     1) Colson, Stephanie               2) Brandes, Lauren                
     3) Gillies, Tara                   4) Coenen, Sara                   
  2 University of Kansas  'A'                                   3:27.37  
     1) Mayrovich, Maria A 19           2) Schramka, Terri A 20           
     3) Short, Jenny E 22               4) Robinson, Ashley R 19          
  3 Kenyon College  'A'                                         3:29.59  
     1) Ertel, Tina                     2) Toran, Alyssa                  
     3) Wise, Jessica                   4) Carlton, Elizabeth             
  4 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               3:35.26  
     1) Thomas, Sarah                   2) Cuningham, Kristin             
     3) Foster, Allie                   4) Rooney, Jackie                 
  5 Kenyon College  'B'                                         3:35.32  
     1) Randall, Katie                  2) Menzel, Tracy                  
     3) Goettsch, Lauren                4) Wenzlau, Rebecca               
  6 University of Pennsylvania  'B'                             3:36.80  
     1) Ottensmeyer, Amy                2) Balint, Andrea                 
     3) Nerby, Stephanie                4) Villarreal, Cammie             
  7 University of Kansas  'B'                                   3:38.20  
     1) Tindall, Tricia E 21            2) Leidigh, Ashley N 19           
     3) Brammer, Molly E 19             4) Herrmann, Danielle M 19        
  8 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               3:40.80  
     1) Qu, Lisa                        2) Zepp, Megan                    
     3) Nef-Rassmusen, Val              4) Hansen, Kate                   
 -- Kenyon College  'C'                                        X3:37.69  
     1) Sundling, Rebecca               2) Connors, Jessica               
     3) Coker, Kate                     4) Leech, Kathryn                 
 -- Kenyon College  'D'                                        X3:38.04  
     1) Arad, Danielle                  2) Moore, Katie                   
     3) Volz, Evelyn                    4) Barer, Carolyn                 
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'C'                            X3:41.23  
     1) Donohue, Katherine              2) Bargmann, Sarah                
     3) Malgeri, Nikki                  4) Newcomer, Margot               
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'D'                            X3:56.72  
     1) Cookingham, Ainsley             2) Bretherick, Alison             
     3) Wolfgruber, Hayley              4) Talkington, Erin               
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            3:04.14  
     1) Sweet, Alex 21                  2) McGlaston, Tim 21              
     3) Croushore, Dave D 21            4) Ginder, Mike W 21              
  2 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                             3:04.30  
     1) Carr, Devon                     2) Gallagher, Pat                 
     3) Buck, Chris                     4) Fee, James                     
  3 Kenyon College  'A'                                         3:06.10  
     1) Christian, Marc                 2) Harris, Matthew                
     3) Mitchell, Joshua                4) Withington, Blair              
  4 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               3:06.37  
     1) Thomas, John                    2) Test, Brad                     
     3) Walsh, Kevin                    4) Blood, AJ                      
  5 Wabash College  'A'                                         3:11.46  
     1) Towne, Philip                   2) Cooper-Surma, Blaine           
     3) Weaver, Kyle                    4) Blackwell, JordOn              
  6 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               3:12.56  
     1) Bulakul, Teddy                  2) Mahoney, Neil                  
     3) Whelan, Chris                   4) Sershon, Bob                   
  7 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            3:12.69  
     1) Pike, Maxwell 22                2) Diebold, Chris M 19            
     3) Barnds, Brandon L               4) Crook, Paul D 20               
  8 Wabash College  'B'                                         3:15.62  
     1) Petro, Adam                     2) Vetor, Craig                   
     3) Fozkos, Robert                  4) Rockefeller, Nick              
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'C'                            X3:09.74  
     1) Gan, Ben                        2) MacDonald, Larkin              
     3) Silvester, Alex                 4) Wiese, Jack                    
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'D'                            X3:13.87  
     1) Mader, Dave                     2) Righi, Carter                  
     3) Martucci, Steve                 4) Maul, Chaz                     
 -- Kenyon College  'C'                                        X3:16.16  
     1) Gottinger, Caleb                2) Carruthers, Nathaniel          
     3) Stoyel, Alexander               4) Irgens, Tom                    
 -- Kenyon College  'D'                                        X3:16.21  
     1) Borland, Kegan                  2) Rantz, Alexander               
     3) Schneider, Dustin               4) Dunn, Eric                     
 -- Washington & Lee University  'C'                           X3:17.33  
     1) Talluri, Nick                   2) Hartmann, Will 21              
     3) Fitzgerald, Evan 21             4) Tatman, Brett A 19             
 -- Kenyon College  'E'                                        X3:17.88  
     1) Zarins, Davis                   2) Packer, Kyle                   
     3) Bullock, Carroll                4) Berger, Andy                   
 -- Kenyon College  'F'                                        X3:18.71  
     1) Lazarus, David                  2) Huguenard, Douglas             
     3) Rodriguez, Eduardo              4) Foley, Dewey                   
 -- Washington & Lee University  'D'                           X3:19.66  
     1) Gentles, Charlie T              2) Stagg, Winston W               
     3) Anderson, Matt 20               4) Gonzalez, Josh A               
 -- Kenyon College  'B'                                              DQ  
     1) Yates, Matthew                  2) Gosselar, Joseph               
     3) Jacobssen, Matt                 4) Machala, Michael               
 -- Kenyon College  'G'                                             XDQ  
     1) Northcutt, Michael              2) Misslin, William               
     3) Shanley, Jacob                  4) Goodgame, Clayton              
 -- University of Pennsylvania  'B'                                  DQ  
     1) Farris, Brad                    2) Weitekamp, Chris               
     3) Gillette, John                  4) Loughran, Kyle