Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/4/2006 05:41 PM
                   W&L vs. Mary Washington 2006 - 11/4/2006                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          1:52.86   11  
     1) Cruise, Mallory                 2) Dilger, Patricia               
     3) Carlson, Amy                    4) Greenlee, Maureen              
       29.30    32.13    26.69    24.74                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:55.72    4  
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A             2) Shaw, Jessica R                
     3) Roberson, Amy                   4) Miata, Julianne M              
       29.16    33.92    27.12    25.52                                    
  3 University of Mary Washington  'B'                          1:56.97    2  
     1) Sawyer, Nina                    2) Pride, Rose                    
     3) Wilcox, Sarah                   4) Aldrich, Elizabeth             
       29.53    32.80    28.60    26.04                                    
  4 University of Mary Washington  'C'                          2:01.45  
     1) Lindberg, Sarah                 2) Kautz, Amanda                  
     3) Henderson, Melissa              4) Nealon, Andrea                 
       30.52    34.29    29.48    27.16                                    
  5 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            2:02.09  
     1) Ginder, Melissa C               2) Sauter, Abbie 21               
     3) Moryan, Colette                 4) Farnham, Julia                 
       32.44    34.63    28.87    26.15                                    
  6 Washington & Lee University  'C'                            2:06.23  
     1) Cresswell, Liz K                2) Bazzel, Lynn                   
     3) Whalen, Logan                   4) Rogers, Allison                
       34.06    34.58    30.15    27.44                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:37.12   11  
     1) Ginder, Mike W 21               2) Hayes, Kevin D 22              
     3) Accinelli, Ben A 21             4) McGlaston, Tim 21              
       24.42    27.53    24.65    20.52                                    
  2 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          1:39.88    4  
     1) Moss, Lucien                    2) Parker, Dale                   
     3) McCormack, Jason                4) Smith, Kennard                 
       26.44    26.55    25.25    21.64                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:41.14    2  
     1) McBratney, Chase C              2) Stagg, Winston W               
     3) Fitzgerald, Evan 21             4) Sweet, Alex 21                 
       26.38    28.62    24.75    21.39                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University  'C'                            1:41.39  
     1) Hartmann, Will 20               2) Gonzalez, Josh A               
     3) Pike, Maxwell 21                4) Croushore, Dave D 21           
       26.03    28.76    25.08    21.52                                    
  5 University of Mary Washington  'B'                          1:49.98  
     1) Philpott, Jason                 2) Donohue, Brian                 
     3) Uscinski, Ben                   4) Sturke, Peter                  
       27.80    30.46    26.85    24.87                                    
 -- Washington & Lee University  'D'                           X1:46.84  
     1) Schapiro, Adam 20               2) Tomlin, Balam 20               
     3) Steiner, Joe 20                 4) Barnds, Brandon L              
       28.38    30.29    25.97    22.20                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travers, Bridget             UMW                           11:28.91    9  
      30.83   34.57   34.38   34.54   34.09   34.20   34.58   34.68
      34.88   35.14   34.54   34.61   34.46   34.80   34.60   34.84
      35.18   34.92   34.98   34.09                                
  2 Kight, Ally                  UMW                           11:48.02    4  
      30.37   34.46   35.00   35.07   35.09   35.44   35.31   35.82
      35.55   35.86   35.26   35.85   35.91   35.86   36.39   35.98
      36.05   36.53   36.56   35.66                                
  3 Cardone, Danielle            W&L                           11:53.36    3  
      32.04   35.17   36.04   35.99   35.99   35.95   36.14   36.04
      35.85   35.87   35.96   35.94   36.06   36.13   36.37   35.87
      35.90   35.58   35.53   34.94                                
  4 Nardone, Annaria             W&L                           12:46.11    2  
      33.43   37.91   38.81   38.55   37.91   38.26   39.28   38.07
      38.86   36.43   39.27   39.89   38.20   38.67   38.89   39.20
      39.28   38.40   39.07   37.73                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                          X10:14.31  
 -- Austin, Dan B                W&L                          X10:26.74  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                            2:03.51    9  
      28.17   31.31   31.83   32.20                                
  2 Koch, Abby                   UMW                            2:03.73    4  
      28.76   31.26   31.74   31.97                                
  3 Wilcox, Sarah                UMW                            2:04.58    3  
      29.23   31.75   32.11   31.49                                
  4 Ginder, Melissa C            W&L                            2:05.03    2  
      29.56   31.80   32.15   31.52                                
  5 McClelland, Lindsay          UMW                            2:08.81    1  
      30.48   33.02   32.96   32.35                                
  6 Rogers, Allison              W&L                            2:09.68  
      30.04   32.61   33.65   33.38                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                            1:42.35    9  
      23.96   26.13   26.46   25.80                                
  2 Hartmann, Will            20 W&L                            1:49.50    4  
      25.28   27.50   28.39   28.33                                
  3 Anderson, Justin             UMW                            1:51.96    3  
      26.02   29.41   28.97   27.56                                
  4 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                            1:52.68    2  
      26.24   29.00   29.04   28.40                                
  5 Philpott, Jason              UMW                            1:57.70    1  
      26.53   29.77   30.63   30.77                                
  6 Barnaba, Eric                UMW                            1:59.91  
      26.86   30.11   31.30   31.64                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                            1:01.96    9  
      29.75   32.21                                                
  2 Cruise, Mallory              UMW                            1:02.99    4  
      31.10   31.89                                                
  3 Roberson, Amy                W&L                            1:04.61    3  
      31.13   33.48                                                
  4 Lindberg, Sarah              UMW                            1:05.96    2  
      31.90   34.06                                                
  5 Stone, Melanie               UMW                            1:06.78    1  
      32.57   34.21                                                
  6 Boiles, Katie                W&L                            1:10.86  
      33.87   36.99                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diebold, Chris M          19 W&L                              55.65    9  
      27.14   28.51                                                
  2 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                              56.31    4  
      27.60   28.71                                                
  3 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                              56.85    3  
      27.61   29.24                                                
  4 Moss, Lucien                 UMW                              56.89    2  
      27.58   29.31                                                
  5 McCormack, Jason             UMW                            1:00.88    1  
      29.68   31.20                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pride, Rose                  UMW                            1:10.54    9  
      33.51   37.03                                                
  2 Dilger, Patricia             UMW                            1:10.62    4  
      32.86   37.76                                                
  3 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                            1:12.81    3  
      34.14   38.67                                                
  4 Shaw, Jessica R              W&L                            1:14.19    2  
      35.28   38.91                                                
  5 Kautz, Amanda                UMW                            1:14.26    1  
      35.34   38.92                                                
  6 Bazzel, Lynn                 W&L                            1:16.13  
      35.15   40.98                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Dale                 UMW                            1:00.05    9  
      28.02   32.03                                                
  2 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                            1:01.23    4  
      28.29   32.94                                                
  3 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                            1:01.49    3  
      28.49   33.00                                                
  4 Taccone, Andrew              UMW                            1:04.42    2  
      29.29   35.13                                                
  5 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                            1:04.74    1  
      29.83   34.91                                                
  6 Donohue, Brian               UMW                            1:06.08  
      30.86   35.22                                                
 -- Tatman, Brett A           19 W&L                           X1:04.56  
      29.73   34.83                                                
 -- Childers, Ian I              W&L                           X1:04.66  
      30.77   33.89                                                
 -- Corn, Kevin T                W&L                           X1:06.29  
      31.17   35.12                                                
 -- Tomlin, Balam             20 W&L                           X1:08.76  
      32.40   36.36                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Nina                 UMW                            2:14.35    9  
      29.73   34.51   35.23   34.88                                
  2 de la Garza, Lorena          UMW                            2:14.36    4  
      30.41   34.18   34.79   34.98                                
  3 McCracken, Erin              UMW                            2:19.42    3  
      31.16   34.42   36.35   37.49                                
  4 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                            2:22.80    2  
      30.39   35.96   37.78   38.67                                
  5 Moryan, Colette              W&L                            2:23.22    1  
      30.78   36.43   37.43   38.58                                
  6 Nardone, Annaria             W&L                            2:38.78  
      33.40   40.69   42.91   41.78                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                            1:59.01    9  
      26.47   30.25   30.40   31.89                                
  2 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                            1:59.66    4  
      26.22   30.89   31.49   31.06                                
  3 Schapiro, Adam            20 W&L                            2:09.58    3  
      28.54   33.20   34.04   33.80                                
  4 Sturke, Peter                UMW                            2:10.89    2  
      28.29   32.46   34.36   35.78                                
  5 Rossman, Craig               UMW                            2:12.94    1  
      28.20   33.17   35.42   36.15                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaCoe, Kristin               UMW                              25.22    9  
  2 Carlson, Amy                 UMW                              25.37    4  
  3 Farnham, Julia               W&L                              26.21    3  
  4 Aldrich, Elizabeth           UMW                              26.59    2  
  5 Boiles, Katie                W&L                              27.10    1  
  6 Whalen, Logan                W&L                              27.38  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croushore, Dave D         21 W&L                              21.60    9  
  2 Smith, Kennard               UMW                              22.16    4  
  3 Pike, Maxwell             21 W&L                              22.43    3  
  4 Gentles, Charlie T           W&L                              23.24    2  
  5 Uscinski, Ben                UMW                              23.75    1  
  6 DeMarr, Matthew              UMW                              26.07  
 -- McGlaston, Tim            21 W&L                             X20.66  
 -- Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                             X21.78  
 -- Talluri, Nick                W&L                             X22.79  
 -- Anderson, Matt            20 W&L                             X23.57  
 -- Steiner, Joe              20 W&L                             X25.06  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenlee, Maureen            UMW                              54.46    9  
      26.28   28.18                                                
  2 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                              57.10    4  
      27.42   29.68                                                
  3 Cruise, Mallory              UMW                              57.73    3  
      28.21   29.52                                                
  4 Farnham, Julia               W&L                              58.09    2  
      27.85   30.24                                                
  5 Rogers, Allison              W&L                              59.04    1  
      28.66   30.38                                                
  6 Nealon, Andrea               UMW                              59.11  
      28.93   30.18                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croushore, Dave D         21 W&L                              48.58    9  
      23.13   25.45                                                
  2 Parker, Dale                 UMW                              48.71    4  
      23.46   25.25                                                
  3 Pike, Maxwell             21 W&L                              49.48    3  
      23.59   25.89                                                
  4 Barnaba, Eric                UMW                              53.33    2  
      25.24   28.09                                                
 -- McGlaston, Tim            21 W&L                             X47.57  
      22.63   24.94                                                
 -- Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                             X48.88  
      23.33   25.55                                                
 -- Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                             X49.72  
      23.49   26.23                                                
 -- Talluri, Nick                W&L                             X50.05  
      24.32   25.73                                                
 -- Gentles, Charlie T           W&L                             X51.56  
      24.76   26.80                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                            2:13.58    9  
      31.37   33.98   34.41   33.82                                
  2 Graesser, Laura              UMW                            2:17.89    4  
      33.10   34.50   35.36   34.93                                
  3 Shaw, Jessica R              W&L                            2:19.00    3  
      33.43   35.70   35.36   34.51                                
  4 Lindberg, Sarah              UMW                            2:22.65    2  
      34.32   36.86   36.57   34.90                                
  5 Stone, Melanie               UMW                            2:25.22    1  
      34.43   36.80   37.48   36.51                                
  6 Cresswell, Liz K             W&L                            2:28.77  
      34.51   37.61   38.24   38.41                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Will            20 W&L                            1:58.96    9  
      28.41   30.26   30.28   30.01                                
  2 Moss, Lucien                 UMW                            2:01.08    4  
      29.05   31.07   30.06   30.90                                
  3 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                            2:03.88    3  
      28.70   31.86   31.66   31.66                                
  4 Sturke, Peter                UMW                            2:18.48    2  
      32.80   34.86   35.76   35.06                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dilger, Patricia             UMW                            2:30.62    9  
      34.26   37.91   38.70   39.75                                
  2 Pride, Rose                  UMW                            2:31.58    4  
      35.02   39.14   38.70   38.72                                
  3 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                            2:37.97    3  
      35.77   39.20   40.17   42.83                                
  4 Sauter, Abbie             21 W&L                            2:42.68    2  
      36.27   41.34   42.72   42.35                                
  5 Bazzel, Lynn                 W&L                            2:44.16    1  
      36.81   41.24   43.30   42.81                                
  6 Zimmermon, Caitlin           UMW                            2:44.38  
      36.58   41.36   42.66   43.78                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                            2:13.95    9  
      29.88   33.66   34.75   35.66                                
  2 Childers, Ian I              W&L                            2:18.82    4  
      32.11   35.66   35.43   35.62                                
  3 Taccone, Andrew              UMW                            2:20.20    3  
      30.86   35.70   36.86   36.78                                
  4 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                            2:23.87    2  
      31.82   36.14   37.40   38.51                                
  5 Donohue, Brian               UMW                            2:26.43    1  
      33.33   37.01   38.40   37.69                                
  6 DeMarr, Matthew              UMW                            2:37.12  
      34.93   39.54   41.53   41.12                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Abby                   UMW                            5:30.22    9  
      30.61   33.54   33.53   33.63   33.65   33.70   33.69   33.51
      33.24   31.12                                                
  2 de la Garza, Lorena          UMW                            5:38.76    4  
      31.35   34.42   34.69   35.06   34.16   34.17   34.36   34.27
      33.70   32.58                                                
  3 Natoli, Kelsea               UMW                            5:41.69    3  
      31.70   34.68   34.93   34.78   34.47   34.41   34.36   34.48
      34.60   33.28                                                
  4 Cardone, Danielle            W&L                            5:45.52    2  
      31.72   34.93   35.27   35.52   34.89   34.77   35.24   35.05
      34.50   33.63                                                
  5 Ginder, Melissa C            W&L                            5:48.48    1  
      31.11   35.12   35.46   35.68   35.94   35.78   34.72   35.33
      34.92   34.42                                                
  6 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                            5:52.46  
      30.47   35.14   35.86   36.33   36.53   36.21   36.64   35.70
      35.36   34.22                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                            4:42.14    9  
      25.24   28.31   28.84   29.18   29.00   28.94   28.70   28.88
      27.44   27.61                                                
  2 Diebold, Chris M          19 W&L                            5:00.70    4  
      26.15   29.63   30.45   30.77   31.07   31.40   30.38   30.28
      30.60   29.97                                                
  3 Austin, Dan B                W&L                            5:04.25    3  
      27.37   30.48   30.63   30.75   30.95   30.82   30.71   30.84
      31.09   30.61                                                
  4 Anderson, Justin             UMW                            5:10.73    2  
      27.73   30.53   31.39   31.63   31.72   32.38   32.07   31.92
      31.21   30.15                                                
  5 Rossman, Craig               UMW                            5:43.56    1  
      28.90   32.90   33.70   34.84   35.46   35.63   36.11   36.50
      34.69   34.83                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Amy                 UMW                              59.54    9  
      27.75   31.79                                                
  2 LaCoe, Kristin               UMW                            1:02.55    4  
      29.22   33.33                                                
  3 Roberson, Amy                W&L                            1:02.90    3  
      29.19   33.71                                                
  4 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                            1:03.46    2  
      29.45   34.01                                                
  5 Wilcox, Sarah                UMW                            1:04.09    1  
    1:04.09                                                        
  6 Moryan, Colette              W&L                            1:04.20  
      29.96   34.24                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBratney, Chase C           W&L                              55.33    9  
      25.72   29.61                                                
  2 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                              55.55    4  
      25.55   30.00                                                
  3 Smith, Kennard               UMW                              57.02    3  
      25.45   31.57                                                
  4 McCormack, Jason             UMW                              57.42    2  
      27.12   30.30                                                
  5 Steiner, Joe              20 W&L                              57.89    1  
      26.73   31.16                                                
  6 Uscinski, Ben                UMW                            1:01.06  
      27.48   33.58                                                
 -- Stagg, Winston W             W&L                             X53.44  
      25.10   28.34                                                
 -- Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                             X54.32  
      25.24   29.08                                                
 -- Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                             X54.53  
      25.22   29.31                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Nina                 UMW                            2:13.32    9  
      28.61   34.05   39.96   30.70                                
  2 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                            2:18.82    4  
      29.70   34.99   41.12   33.01                                
  3 Shaw, Jessica R              W&L                            2:20.63    3  
      31.50   36.50   40.70   31.93                                
  4 Kight, Ally                  UMW                            2:20.91    2  
      30.90   37.71   40.02   32.28                                
  5 Graesser, Laura              UMW                            2:21.15    1  
      30.76   36.29   41.18   32.92                                
  6 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                            2:21.16  
      29.97   38.01   42.17   31.01                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philpott, Jason              UMW                            2:06.38    9  
      26.98   32.64   37.49   29.27                                
  2 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                            2:07.44    4  
      26.83   34.81   36.30   29.50                                
  3 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                            2:07.51    3  
      27.61   33.91   37.29   28.70                                
  4 Taccone, Andrew              UMW                            2:07.90    2  
      27.46   33.96   36.66   29.82                                
  5 Schapiro, Adam            20 W&L                            2:14.99    1  
      27.95   34.31   39.79   32.94                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          1:41.71   11  
     1) Greenlee, Maureen               2) Wilcox, Sarah                  
     3) Aldrich, Elizabeth              4) LaCoe, Kristin                 
       24.89    25.86    26.08    24.88                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:43.50    4  
     1) Farnham, Julia                  2) Strachan, Lindsey A            
     3) Roberson, Amy                   4) Worsham, Jenna                 
       26.36    25.54    25.94    25.66                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:47.39    2  
     1) Rogers, Allison                 2) Boiles, Katie                  
     3) Ginder, Melissa C               4) Mahoney, Susan E               
       27.09    26.63    26.52    27.15                                    
  4 University of Mary Washington  'C'                          1:48.12  
     1) Koch, Abby                      2) McClelland, Lindsay            
     3) Nealon, Andrea                  4) de la Garza, Lorena            
       27.34    26.84    27.15    26.79                                    
  5 University of Mary Washington  'B'                          1:51.41  
     1) Henderson, Melissa              2) McCracken, Erin                
     3) Zimmermon, Caitlin              4) Travers, Bridget               
       28.04    28.24    27.17    27.96                                    
  6 Washington & Lee University  'C'                            1:51.83  
     1) Whalen, Logan                   2) Moryan, Colette                
     3) Bazzel, Lynn                    4) Cresswell, Liz K               
       27.60    28.07    28.09    28.07                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:24.02   11  
     1) McGlaston, Tim 21               2) Ginder, Mike W 21              
     3) Croushore, Dave D 21            4) Sweet, Alex 21                 
       20.96    21.14    20.92    21.00                                    
  2 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          1:29.36    4  
     1) Parker, Dale                    2) Smith, Kennard                 
     3) Moss, Lucien                    4) Anderson, Justin               
       21.52    21.80    23.31    22.73                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:29.53    2  
     1) Pike, Maxwell 21                2) Barnds, Brandon L              
     3) Talluri, Nick                   4) Crook, Paul D 20               
       22.52    22.21    23.10    21.70                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University  'D'                            1:31.99  
     1) Gentles, Charlie T              2) Tatman, Brett A 19             
     3) McBratney, Chase C              4) Giesen, Jonathan G             
       23.23    22.37    22.93    23.46                                    
  5 Washington & Lee University  'C'                            1:33.35  
     1) Diebold, Chris M 19             2) Accinelli, Ben A 21            
     3) Hayes, Kevin D 22               4) Gonzalez, Josh A               
       23.22    23.90    23.09    23.14                                    
  6 University of Mary Washington  'B'                          1:38.44  
     1) Barnaba, Eric                   2) McCormack, Jason               
     3) Rossman, Craig                  4) DeMarr, Matthew                
       23.94    23.81    25.34    25.35