Licensed to Johns Hopkins Univ. Swim Team
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/27/2007 03:24 PM
                          W&L at JHU 2007 - 1/27/2007
                                    Results

Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Jackie               Hopkins                          25.43    9
  2 Neff-Rassmussen, Val         Hopkins                          26.64    4
  3 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                              26.76    3
  4 Ginder, Melissa C            W&L                              27.01    2
  5 Rogers, Allison              W&L                              27.54    1
  6 Grammer, Melissa             Hopkins                          29.27

Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kristin          Hopkins                          53.61    9
      26.01   27.60
  2 Rooney, Jackie               Hopkins                          55.74    4
      26.44   29.30
  3 Thomas, Sarah                Hopkins                          57.40    3
      27.91   29.49
  4 Simpson, Sarah               W&L                              57.48    2
      27.50   29.98
  5 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                              57.70    1
      27.86   29.84
  6 Ginder, Melissa C            W&L                              58.09
      28.52   29.57

Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kristin          Hopkins                        1:56.18    9
      27.30   29.68   29.53   29.67
  2 Thomas, Sarah                Hopkins                        2:02.38    4
      28.19   30.62   31.76   31.81
  3 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                            2:05.43    3
      29.08   31.48   32.45   32.42
  4 Neff-Rassmussen, Val         Hopkins                        2:05.49    2
      28.44   31.76   32.65   32.64
  5 Ginder, Melissa C            W&L                            2:05.73    1
      28.68   31.17   32.52   33.36
  6 Simpson, Sarah               W&L                            2:06.52
      28.72   31.50   33.25   33.05

Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stautner, Elissa             Hopkins                        5:14.34    9
      28.90   30.99   31.57   31.84   31.39   31.58   31.34   31.93
      32.05   32.75
  2 Zepp, Megan                  Hopkins                        5:17.58    4
      30.41   31.92   32.14   31.95   32.12   32.01   31.85   32.04
      32.01   31.13
  3 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                            5:31.80    3
      29.78   32.68   33.41   33.63   33.90   34.10   33.71   34.02
      33.74   32.83
  4 Lopes, Ashley                Hopkins                        5:46.45    2
      30.48   34.34   35.60   35.73   35.41   35.81   35.56   34.91
      35.22   33.39
  5 Cardone, Danielle            W&L                            5:46.58    1
      31.85   34.33   35.25   35.78   35.56   35.49   35.54   34.94
      34.56   33.28
  6 Moryan, Colette              W&L                            5:58.43
      31.83   34.95   35.96   36.80   36.89   37.00   36.72   37.05
      36.87   34.36

Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Kate                 Hopkins                       11:13.82    9
      31.58   32.99   33.10   32.98   32.78   33.01   32.90   33.16
      33.22   33.42   33.81   33.93   33.69   33.73   34.13   34.49
      34.64   33.94   33.94   38.38
  2 Senerth, Julia               Hopkins                       11:15.26    4
      31.76   34.23   33.97   34.01   34.07   34.53   33.02   33.35
      33.66   34.05   33.86   34.04   33.89   33.69   34.10   34.43
      34.02   34.04   33.85   32.69
  3 Shaw, Jessica R              W&L                           11:25.43    3
      31.23   33.80   33.80   33.97   34.43   34.72   34.68   35.00
      34.88   34.88   34.85   35.07   34.80   34.64   34.64   34.47
      34.46   34.42   34.16   32.53

Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pakkala, Erica               Hopkins                        1:01.68    9
      30.05   31.63
  2 Qu, Lisa                     Hopkins                        1:02.24    4
      30.15   32.09
  3 Zepp, Megan                  Hopkins                        1:02.53    3
      30.14   32.39
  4 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                            1:02.56    2
      30.12   32.44
  5 Roberson, Amy                W&L                            1:05.30    1
      31.50   33.80
  6 Boiles, Katie                W&L                            1:14.59
      36.43   38.16

Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Kate                 Hopkins                        2:12.62    9
      32.42   33.41   33.52   33.27
  2 Pakkala, Erica               Hopkins                        2:13.92    4
      31.44   34.12   34.54   33.82
  3 Strachan, Lindsey A          W&L                            2:14.34    3
      31.53   33.84   34.71   34.26
  4 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                            2:21.97    2
      33.91   35.44   36.23   36.39

Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Allie                Hopkins                        1:08.35    9
      32.31   36.04
  2 Dennis, Caitlin              Hopkins                        1:09.72    4
      33.44   36.28
  3 Sauter, Abbie             21 W&L                            1:13.41    3
      35.10   38.31
  4 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                            1:13.53    2
      34.59   38.94
  5 Shaw, Jessica R              W&L                            1:15.48    1
      35.55   39.93
  6 Culver, Kayla                Hopkins                        1:16.34
      36.24   40.10

Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Caitlin              Hopkins                        2:29.61    9
      34.09   37.57   38.69   39.26
  2 Sauter, Abbie             21 W&L                            2:36.85    4
      36.75   40.38   39.83   39.89
  3 Shaw, Jessica R              W&L                            2:38.50    3
      37.48   40.84   40.53   39.65
  4 Culver, Kayla                Hopkins                        2:41.22    2
      36.47   40.85   41.51   42.39
  5 Bazzel, Lynn                 W&L                            2:45.88    1
      38.45   41.70   42.88   42.85

Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Amy                W&L                            1:04.80    9
      29.80   35.00
  2 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                            1:05.41    4
      30.10   35.31
  3 Nardone, Annaria             W&L                            1:12.83    3
      33.91   38.92
-- Qu, Lisa                     Hopkins                       X1:02.02
      28.47   33.55
-- Senerth, Julia               Hopkins                       X1:07.55
      31.96   35.59
-- Mann, Taylor                 Hopkins                       X1:09.01
      33.01   36.00

Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Robin              Hopkins                        2:17.04    9
      30.20   33.82   36.14   36.88
  2 Miata, Julianne M            W&L                            2:22.34    4
      31.14   36.12   37.74   37.34
  3 Mann, Taylor                 Hopkins                        2:24.55    3
      33.39   36.37   37.29   37.50
  4 Moryan, Colette              W&L                            2:24.92    2
      31.30   36.27   39.02   38.33

Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Susan E             W&L                            2:16.16    9
      30.15   34.97   39.02   32.02
  2 Sauter, Abbie             21 W&L                            2:23.97    4
      31.49   39.13   40.70   32.65
  3 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                            2:25.21    3
      31.82   39.23   42.63   31.53
-- Dennis, Caitlin              Hopkins                       X2:15.38
      29.62   35.49   38.49   31.78
-- Schaffer, Robin              Hopkins                       X2:24.92
      30.23   33.72   48.97   32.00
-- Culver, Kayla                Hopkins                       X2:28.49
      34.01   38.68   40.66   35.14

Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          3:55.40   11
     1) Worsham, Jenna                  2) Ginder, Melissa C
     3) Miata, Julianne M               4) Simpson, Sarah
       28.25    58.37    28.13    59.05    27.94    59.24    27.81    58.74
  2 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          4:04.45    4
     1) Roberson, Amy                   2) Rogers, Allison
     3) Boiles, Katie                   4) Sauter, Abbie 21
       29.39  1:00.76    28.96  1:00.98    28.82  1:02.12    28.78  1:00.59
  3 Washington and Lee University  'C'                          4:20.01    2
     1) Cardone, Danielle               2) Nardone, Annaria
     3) Bazzel, Lynn                    4) Moryan, Colette
       30.46  1:03.14    32.89  1:10.80    29.27  1:02.67    29.95  1:03.40
-- Johns Hopkins University  'A'                              X3:44.48
     1) Cunningham, Kristin             2) Rooney, Jackie
     3) Foster, Allie                   4) Thomas, Sarah
       26.28    54.52    26.75    56.16    27.55    57.55    15.99    56.25
-- Johns Hopkins University  'B'                              X3:48.64
     1) Zepp, Megan                     2) Hansen, Kate
     3) Qu, Lisa                        4) Neff-Rassmussen, Val
       27.75    58.28    28.14    58.00    27.00    56.03    26.90    56.33
-- Johns Hopkins University  'C'                              X4:12.25
     1) Grammer, Melissa                2) Lopes, Ashley
     3) Pakkala, Erica                  4) Mann, Taylor
       30.43  1:04.14    28.55  1:00.02    30.95  1:04.31    30.05  1:03.78

Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:51.88   11
     1) Pakkala, Erica                  2) Foster, Allie
     3) Qu, Lisa                        4) Cunningham, Kristin
       29.09    31.07    27.26    24.46
  2 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:54.54    4
     1) Zepp, Megan                     2) Dennis, Caitlin
     3) Schaffer, Robin                 4) Rooney, Jackie
       29.32    31.57    28.33    25.32
  3 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          1:56.26    2
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A             2) Mahoney, Susan E
     3) Roberson, Amy                   4) Simpson, Sarah
       29.34    33.62    27.62    25.68
  4 Johns Hopkins University  'C'                               2:06.35
     1) Lopes, Ashley                   2) Culver, Kayla
     3) Mann, Taylor                    4) Grammer, Melissa
       32.83  3:11.47    37.66
  5 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          2:06.48
     1) Boiles, Katie                   2) Bazzel, Lynn
     3) Moryan, Colette                 4) Rogers, Allison
       34.76    35.06    29.63    27.03

Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGlaston, Tim            21 W&L                              21.17    9
  2 Test, Brad                   Hopkins                          21.47    4
  3 Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                              21.97    3
  4 Croushore, Dave D         22 W&L                              22.14    2
  5 Walsh, Kevin                 Hopkins                          22.28    1
  6 Whelan, Chris                Hopkins                          22.36
  7 Blood, AJ                    Hopkins                          22.52
  8 Pike, Maxwell             22 W&L                              22.89

Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins                          47.62    9
      23.09   24.53
  2 Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                              48.28    4
      23.39   24.89
  3 McGlaston, Tim            21 W&L                              48.60    3
      23.19   25.41
  4 Test, Brad                   Hopkins                          48.93    2
      23.32   25.61
  5 Neuwirth, Jamie              Hopkins                          49.02    1
      24.27   24.75
  6 Bulakul, Teddy               Hopkins                          49.21
      23.70   25.51
  7 Croushore, Dave D         22 W&L                              49.32
      23.50   25.82
  8 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                              50.44
      24.10   26.34

Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins                        1:43.75    9
      24.93   26.87   26.22   25.73
  2 Guerard, Richard             Hopkins                        1:45.39    4
      25.13   26.36   26.73   27.17
  3 Sweet, Alex               21 W&L                            1:45.66    3
      24.50   26.65   27.27   27.24
  4 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                            1:46.23    2
      24.33   26.16   27.10   28.64
  5 Neuwirth, Jamie              Hopkins                        1:47.38    1
      53.42   26.88   27.13
  6 Postetter, David             Hopkins                        1:48.65
      52.88   27.57   28.20
  7 Tatman, Brett A           19 W&L                            1:48.68
      52.75   28.10   27.83
  8 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                            1:50.00
      54.36   29.21   30.49

Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinguetl, Collin           Hopkins                        4:49.91    9
      26.76   29.51   29.67   29.90   29.95   29.90   29.74   29.50
      27.98   27.00
  2 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                            4:52.80    4
      26.83   29.51   29.74   29.90   30.09   30.05   30.06   29.99
      28.97   27.66
  3 Postetter, David             Hopkins                        4:54.12    3
      27.35   29.75   29.68   30.33   30.66   30.95   29.96   29.81
      28.25   27.38
  4 Diebold, Chris M          20 W&L                            4:59.37    2
      27.28   29.86   30.67   30.88   31.12   30.80   29.54   29.72
      30.03   29.47
  5 Parent, Keith                Hopkins                        5:00.84    1
      27.27   29.71   30.45   30.85   31.14   30.81   30.70   30.47
      30.07   29.37
  6 Tatman, Brett A           19 W&L                            5:01.82
      26.88   29.11   29.82   30.80   30.54   31.00   31.20   31.38
      30.93   30.16
  7 Austin, Dan B                W&L                            5:04.00
      28.10   30.42   30.65   31.07   31.30   30.89   30.65   30.59
      30.74   29.59

Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinguetl, Collin           Hopkins                        9:49.00    9
      26.05   28.11   28.77   29.25   29.37   29.61   29.63   29.74
      29.72   29.70   29.90   29.93   29.95   30.18   30.08   30.20
      30.46   29.99   29.89   28.47
  2 Parent, Keith                Hopkins                       10:10.08    4
      27.23   29.45   30.13   30.25   30.27   30.59   31.30   31.15
      31.24   30.78   30.66   31.02   31.20   31.36   30.96   30.53
      30.61   30.80   30.68   29.87
  3 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                           10:18.99    3
      27.01   29.89   30.47   31.07   31.13   30.67   30.54   31.18
      31.58   31.07   30.34   30.72   30.84   31.22   31.47   31.70
      32.24   32.44   32.13   31.28
  4 Austin, Dan B                W&L                           10:23.48    2
      28.36   30.47   31.02   30.74   31.08   31.40   31.31   31.16
      31.65   31.49   31.41   31.71   31.87   31.62   31.81   31.54
      31.68   31.57   31.29   30.30
  5 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins                       10:29.00    1
      27.23   30.12   30.80   30.99   31.63   31.31   31.71   31.91
      31.93   31.34   31.96   32.42   32.35   31.89   32.00   31.84
      31.68   31.75   31.91   32.23
  6 Diebold, Chris M          20 W&L                           10:32.02
      27.10   29.82   30.51   31.25   31.57   31.54   31.79   31.60
      32.19   32.04   31.95   32.47   32.04   32.23   32.51   32.61
      32.31   32.74   32.43   31.32

Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, John                 Hopkins                          52.55    9
      25.64   26.91
  2 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                              53.11    4
      26.16   26.95
  3 Walsh, Kevin                 Hopkins                          54.34    3
      26.50   27.84
  4 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                              55.20    2
      26.86   28.34
  5 Bulakul, Teddy               Hopkins                          56.08    1
      27.25   28.83
  6 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                              56.67
      27.60   29.07
  7 Bonte, Ben                   Hopkins                        1:01.05
      29.71   31.34
  8 Steiner, Joe              20 W&L                            1:02.78
      30.44   32.34

Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, John                 Hopkins                        1:54.99    9
      27.61   29.14   28.99   29.25
  2 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                            1:56.78    4
      28.15   29.67   29.78   29.18
  3 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                            2:00.27    3
      28.65   30.57   30.62   30.43
  4 Walsh, Kevin                 Hopkins                        2:01.24    2
      27.76   30.46   31.91   31.11
  5 Guerard, Richard             Hopkins                        2:01.49    1
      29.82   30.75   30.78   30.14
  6 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                            2:01.53
      28.51   31.06   31.41   30.55
  7 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                            2:03.89
      29.32   31.33   31.69   31.55

Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fedderly, Matt               Hopkins                        1:00.42    9
      29.25   31.17
  2 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins                        1:02.07    3.5
      29.07   33.00
  2 Kegelman, Jon                Hopkins                        1:02.07    3.5
      29.18   32.89
  4 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                            1:02.80    2
      29.31   33.49
  5 Long, Frank                  Hopkins                        1:04.19    1
      30.22   33.97
  6 Childers, Ian I              W&L                            1:05.99
      31.85   34.14
  7 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                            1:06.16
      30.77   35.39
  8 Tomlin, Balam             20 W&L                            1:10.22
      32.86   37.36

Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fedderly, Matt               Hopkins                        2:12.69    9
      30.22   34.48   34.40   33.59
  2 Kegelman, Jon                Hopkins                        2:14.50    4
      31.15   33.87   34.09   35.39
  3 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                            2:15.93    3
      31.27   34.07   35.12   35.47
  4 Spock, Todd                  Hopkins                        2:18.17    2
      31.76   35.81   35.50   35.10
  5 Bonte, Ben                   Hopkins                        2:21.59    1
      32.74   35.56   36.49   36.80
  6 Childers, Ian I              W&L                            2:23.38
      33.16   36.28   36.62   37.32
  7 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                            2:27.56
      33.10   37.13   37.85   39.48
  8 Accinelli, Ben A          21 W&L                            2:29.24
      33.93   38.21   38.81   38.29

Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ginder, Mike W            21 W&L                              52.93    9
      25.06   27.87
  2 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                              54.94    4
      25.72   29.22
  3 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                              55.32    3
      26.27   29.05
  4 Fitzgerald, Evan          21 W&L                              56.61    2
      26.45   30.16
-- Sershon, Bob                 Hopkins                         X52.91
      25.07   27.84
-- Moisiades, Spiros            Hopkins                         X53.49
      25.36   28.13
-- Blood, AJ                    Hopkins                         X54.21
      25.08   29.13

Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sershon, Bob                 Hopkins                        1:56.57    9
      26.12   29.60   30.03   30.82
  2 Kleinguetl, Collin           Hopkins                        1:57.28    4
      27.16   29.10   30.39   30.63
  3 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                            1:59.91    3
      27.40   30.55   30.09   31.87
  4 Parent, Keith                Hopkins                        2:00.71    2
      27.29   30.93   31.23   31.26
  5 Moisiades, Spiros            Hopkins                        2:01.38    1
      27.97   31.56   31.33   30.52
  6 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                            2:03.88
      27.31   31.27   31.22   34.08
  7 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                            2:09.33
      28.08   32.60   34.42   34.23
  8 Schapiro, Adam            20 W&L                            2:09.89
      28.38   32.14   34.11   35.26

Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Will            21 W&L                            2:01.75    9
      27.17   31.03   35.08   28.47
  2 Hayes, Kevin D            22 W&L                            2:04.66    4
      27.21   32.02   35.91   29.52
  3 Crook, Paul D             20 W&L                            2:05.54    3
      27.06   32.27   36.84   29.37
  4 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                            2:10.35    2
      27.30   34.31   40.14   28.60
-- Mahoney, Neil                Hopkins                       X1:57.85
      26.08   29.65   35.03   27.09
-- Fedderly, Matt               Hopkins                       X1:58.28
      26.17   31.70   33.32   27.09
-- Kegelman, Jon                Hopkins                       X2:06.83
      26.98   33.34   34.95   31.56
-- Long, Frank                  Hopkins                       X2:09.51
      27.30   34.67   36.41   31.13

Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          3:10.91   11
     1) Sweet, Alex 21                  2) McGlaston, Tim 21
     3) Croushore, Dave D 22            4) Ginder, Mike W 21
       23.45    48.84    21.92    47.03    22.96    48.43    22.54    46.61
  2 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          3:22.03    4
     1) Barnds, Brandon L               2) Diebold, Chris M 20
     3) Tatman, Brett A 19              4) Crook, Paul D 20
       24.59    51.31    23.71    50.14    23.93    50.04    23.63    50.54
  3 Washington and Lee University  'C'                          3:26.45    2
     1) Pike, Maxwell 22                2) Giesen, Jonathan G
       24.64    50.99    23.94    50.66    24.84    53.22    24.59    51.58
  4 Washington and Lee University  'D'                          3:30.27
     1) Corn, Kevin T                   2) Schapiro, Adam 20
     3) Austin, Dan B                   4) Accinelli, Ben A 21
       25.14    51.99    25.09    54.45    25.01    52.19    24.33    51.64
-- Johns Hopkins University  'A'                              X3:11.09
     1) Blood, AJ                       2) Thomas, John
     3) Neuwirth, Jamie                 4) Test, Brad
       23.05    47.45    16.10    48.11    23.46    48.27    22.32    47.26
-- Johns Hopkins University  'B'                              X3:19.85
     1) Bulakul, Teddy                  2) Guerard, Richard
     3) Moisiades, Spiros               4) Whelan, Chris
       24.16    49.89    24.04    49.67    23.94    50.64    23.51    49.65

Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:37.07   11
     1) Thomas, John                    2) Fedderly, Matt
     3) Sershon, Bob                    4) Test, Brad
       25.16    26.90    23.65    21.36
  2 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:37.79    4
     1) Mahoney, Neil                   2) Kegelman, Jon
     3) Moisiades, Spiros               4) Walsh, Kevin
       25.12    27.72    23.45    21.50
  3 Washington and Lee University  'A'                          1:38.01    2
     1) Stagg, Winston W                2) Hayes, Kevin D 22
     3) Croushore, Dave D 22            4) McGlaston, Tim 21
       25.91    27.63    23.42    21.05
  4 Washington and Lee University  'B'                          1:41.39
     1) Hartmann, Will 21               2) Accinelli, Ben A 21
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A                4) Barnds, Brandon L
       25.99    28.87    24.23    22.30
  5 Washington and Lee University  'C'                          1:44.27
     1) Fitzgerald, Evan 21             2) Tomlin, Balam 20
     3) Steiner, Joe 20                 4) Pike, Maxwell 22
       26.39    29.96    25.81    22.11
  6 Johns Hopkins University  'C'                               1:44.71
     1) Bonte, Ben                      2) Long, Frank
     3) Whelan, Chris                   4) Guerard, Richard
       28.30    29.39    24.47    22.55
  7 Washington and Lee University  'D'                          1:48.25
     1) Schapiro, Adam 20               2) Childers, Ian I
       29.48    30.00    25.59    23.18