Franklin & Marshall College AthleticsFranklin & Marshall College Athletics
Sports
 
 
 
Athletic Info
 
F&M Home
Centennial Conference
ECAC
NCAA

About Athletics
Club Sports
Diplomat Athletic Club
Directions
Facilities
Hall of Fame
Intramurals
Recruiting Form
Sports Medicine
Staff Directory
Student Athlete
Traditions
 

 
 
 

F&M Athletics Women's Swimming
 
 


Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/3/2006 02:27 PM
        2006 Franklin & Marshall Invitational - 12/2/2006 to 12/3/2006         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:35.80  D3 A
        1:37.09  D2 A
        1:38.32  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                 1:40.59         40  
     1) Wojcik, Janina SO               2) Mackleer, Alicia SO            
     3) DiRubbo, Christine JR           4) Milde, Aileen SR               
       25.81    24.49    25.08    25.21                                    
  2 Kutztown University  'A'                              1:41.83         34  
     1) Singer, Ashley JR               2) Pantelides, Jill JR            
     3) Cattell, Nikki JR               4) McGinty, Staci JR              
       25.23    25.13    25.72    25.75                                    
  3 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                1:42.05         32  
     1) McDowell, Brie SO               2) Zung, Randi SR                 
     3) Hotchko, Rachel FR              4) Koerner, Eleanor SO            
       24.79    26.13    26.09    25.04                                    
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                       1:43.28         30  
     1) Zhang, Franny JR                2) Rainey, Laura SO               
     3) Wrobel, Julia FR                4) Cotcamp, Sarah SR              
       26.46    26.16    25.90    24.76                                    
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      1:43.69         28  
     1) Walters, Jenna SR               2) McCabe, Brittany SO            
     3) Millham, Angela JR              4) Parry, Lucia FR                
       25.80    25.15    26.43    26.31                                    
  6 Washington & Lee University  'A'                      1:44.98         26  
     1) Farnham, Julia FR               2) Miata, Julianne M SO           
     3) Roberson, Amy JR                4) Worsham, Jenna FR              
       26.79    25.62    26.76    25.81                                    
  7 Marymount University  'A'                             1:45.07         24  
     1) Watkins, Stephanie              2) Bekampis, Alexandra            
     3) Sperling, Amanda                4) Reischl, Alyson                
       25.88    26.44    26.38    26.37                                    
  8 Widener University-MA  'A'                            1:45.40         22  
     1) Conicello, Tyla                 2) Hahn, Catherine                
     3) Berlin, Elin                    4) Troy, Katie                    
       26.08    26.98    26.77    25.57                                    
  9 Swarthmore  'B'                                      x1:46.93        
     1) Yeo, Janice SR                  2) Lewis, Jennie JR               
     3) Osborn, Casey FR                4) Shelden, Claire FR             
       27.19    26.22    27.36    26.16                                    
 10 Washington & Lee University  'B'                     x1:47.64        
     1) Ginder, Melissa C SO            2) Whalen, Logan SO               
     3) Rogers, Allison JR              4) Boiles, Katie FR               
       26.49    27.64    26.50    27.01                                    
 11 Marymount University  'B'                            x1:47.66        
     1) Andersson, LeighAnn             2) Campbell, Emily                
     3) Ferguson, Laura                 4) Tinsman, Angela                
       27.89    27.15    25.97    26.65                                    
 12 Juniata Swimming  'A'                                 1:48.27         18  
     1) Musselman, Kristin SO           2) Sutherland, Amy SR             
     3) Thompson, Collin SR             4) McErlean, Kelly SO             
       26.58    26.71    27.46    27.52                                    
 13 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                     x1:48.41        
     1) Karanian, Meghan SO             2) Hurd, Karrah FR                
     3) Colvin, Alex FR                 4) Kossuth, Denie FR              
       26.61    26.59    27.50    27.71                                    
 14 Elizabethtown College  'A'                            1:48.68         14  
     1) Geiger, Kara FR                 2) Ison, Tara SO                  
     3) Riley, Lindsay FR               4) Brizek, Jennifer SO            
       27.15    28.64    26.39    26.50                                    
 15 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'               x1:50.06        
     1) Korba, Stephanie SO             2) Chiplis, Anna FR               
     3) VanBlargan, Laura FR            4) Perez, Dominique FR            
       27.08    27.61    27.99    27.38                                    
 16 McDaniel College  'A'                                 1:51.69         12  
     1) McCole, Stefanie SO             2) Cribbs, Kacey SO               
     3) Latham, Jamie FR                4) Burns, Kate SR                 
       28.72    27.85    27.93    27.19                                    
 17 Elizabethtown College  'B'                           x1:51.99        
     1) Geiger, Gretchen SO             2) Walker, Erin SR                
     3) Trumbo, Keeley SR               4) Krieger, Laura FR              
       27.29    28.96    27.42    28.32                                    
 18 McDaniel College  'B'                                x2:09.30        
     1) Johnston, Meghan FR             2) Anderson, Sarah SO             
     3) Hutton, Laura SO                4) Mills, Andrea FR               
       29.47    31.74    37.43    30.66                                    
 -- Rowan University  'B'                                      DQ        
     1) King, Samantha FR               2) McAllister, Steph FR           
     3) Hauser, Lauren FR               4) Lafferty, Carey SR             
       26.30    26.16    25.78    26.03                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:23.11  D3 A
        1:23.49  D2 A
        1:24.72  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'B'                                 1:29.54         40  
     1) Donachy, Andrew FR              2) Tucker, Stephen FR             
     3) Kelley, Dan JR                  4) Shinton, David JR              
       23.25    21.96    21.83    22.50                                    
  2 Kutztown University  'A'                              1:29.97         34  
     1) Reshetar, Rich SR               2) Orr, Derek SO                  
     3) Krater, Steve SO                4) Zwillinger, Zane FR            
       22.50    22.22    22.56    22.69                                    
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                       1:30.13         32  
     1) Gilchrist-Scott, Douglas SO     2) Augat, Jonathan SR             
     3) Koczo, Andrew SR                4) Horwitz, Jason SR              
       23.04    22.38    22.67    22.04                                    
  4 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      1:30.33         30  
     1) Rehders, Phil JR                2) Pavlov, Kalin SO               
     3) Fishler, Peter FR               4) Perfanov, Val JR               
       22.66    22.97    22.47    22.23                                    
  5 Widener University-MA  'A'                            1:31.34         28  
     1) Ziegler, Grant                  2) Kane, Frank                    
     3) Vineis, Frank                   4) Kiely, John                    
       23.22    22.31    22.82    22.99                                    
  6 Marymount University  'A'                             1:32.99         26  
     1) Murtha, Greg                    2) Goshco, JP                     
     3) Barrett, Bobby                  4) Quase, Josh                    
       22.96    23.70    22.96    23.37                                    
  7 Swarthmore  'B'                                      x1:33.98        
     1) Roth, Brian SO                  2) Heagy, John JR                 
     3) Cao, Jeff FR                    4) Ahn, Michael FR                
       23.36    23.85    23.87    22.90                                    
  8 Elizabethtown College  'A'                            1:34.42         24  
     1) Rose, Jason SR                  2) Miller, Christopher SO         
     3) DiObilda, Darren JR             4) Drob, Matthew FR               
       24.69    23.68    23.43    22.62                                    
  9 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                     x1:35.28        
     1) Tasdivar, Yaman SR              2) Kritzer, Dan JR                
     3) Kelly, JP SO                    4) Falkner, Tim SR                
       24.12    23.50    23.91    23.75                                    
 10 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                1:35.51         22  
     1) Preston, Mike SO                2) Kerr, Mike JR                  
     3) Buckingham, Cameron FR          4) Eads, Brandon FR               
       23.52    23.83    23.75    24.41                                    
 11 McDaniel College  'A'                                 1:35.74         18  
     1) Lebost, Dan SO                  2) Henry, Wes FR                  
     3) Yankovich, Mark SR              4) Bosco, Chris FR                
       23.20    23.98    23.25    25.31                                    
 12 Elizabethtown College  'B'                           x1:39.40        
     1) O'Hara, Kevin SR                2) Smedman, Kevin FR              
     3) Schutz, Ryan JR                 4) Betz, Geoffrey SR              
       24.53    25.12    25.26    24.49                                    
 -- Rowan University  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Spracklin, Sam FR               2) Williams, Andrew JR            
     3) Ovalle, Kevin JR                4) Giacopelli, Nick SR            
       21.95    22.26    21.82    21.29                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Glatfelter Agency
 GOOD LUCK LAURA!!
        5:01.56  D3 A
        5:03.39  D2 A
        5:08.62  D3 B
        5:12.49  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Jenna      SR F&M                            5:11.46         20  
      28.52   30.20   31.20   31.31   31.42   31.45   31.55   31.87
      32.28   31.66                                                
  2 Singer, Ashley      JR Kutztown                       5:15.58         17  
      28.41   30.47   31.36   31.63   32.12   32.31   32.21   32.51
      32.72   31.84                                                
  3 Miller, Anne        FR SWAT                           5:21.61         16  
      29.63   31.35   31.94   32.58   32.86   32.76   32.82   32.77
      32.76   32.14                                                
  4 McGinty, Staci      JR Kutztown                       5:21.62         15  
      29.32   32.10   32.04   32.40   32.71   32.66   32.67   32.80
      33.15   31.77                                                
  5 Shanks, Amanda         MU                             5:25.20         14  
      29.97   32.65   33.22   32.99   33.20   33.29   33.03   32.80
      32.72   31.33                                                
  6 Lafferty, Carey     SR RU                             5:25.28         13  
      29.96   32.08   32.76   32.98   33.33   33.46   33.51   33.42
      33.00   30.78                                                
  7 Selway, Laura       SR F&M                            5:25.51         12  
      30.31   32.24   32.51   32.80   33.08   33.35   33.39   33.15
      33.15   31.53                                                
  8 Gagnon, Ashley      FR RU                             5:25.67         11  
      29.39   31.45   32.18   32.41   32.90   33.20   33.59   33.88
      33.99   32.68                                                
  9 Searl, Erin         SO Kutztown                       5:27.89          9  
      30.58   32.69   33.24   33.91   33.24   33.42   33.52   32.54
      32.58   32.17                                                
 10 Bolek, Molly        SR MCD                            5:28.38          7  
      30.14   32.37   33.01   33.36   33.24   33.50   33.67   33.47
      33.20   32.42                                                
 11 Goldberg, Becky     FR RU                             5:28.71          6  
      29.34   32.01   32.89   33.17   33.60   33.72   34.05   33.58
      33.15   33.20                                                
 12 Payne, Jennie       FR F&M                            5:30.02          5  
      28.88   31.90   32.46   32.98   33.45   33.90   34.12   34.09
      34.98   33.26                                                
 13 Sutherland, Amy     SR Juniata                        5:33.29          4  
      29.50   32.70   33.16   33.36   33.43   34.36   33.84   34.25
      34.69   34.00                                                
 14 Strachan, Lindsey   SO W&L                            5:33.39          3  
      29.86   32.15   33.07   33.23   33.54   33.80   34.13   34.63
      34.79   34.19                                                
 15 Paski, Christine       Kutztown                       5:35.08          2  
      30.76   33.06   33.70   34.34   33.92   33.89   34.19   34.07
      33.96   33.19                                                
 16 Brough, Kasey       JR Juniata                        5:35.67          1  
      29.90   33.07   33.61   33.63   33.97   34.29   34.60   34.40
      34.56   33.64                                                
 17 Schaefer, Natalie   SO Seahawks-MD                    5:36.39        
      31.18   33.47   33.67   33.96   34.48   34.10   34.43   34.33
      34.06   32.71                                                
 18 Kuczynski, Laura    SR RU                             5:36.77        
      30.30   32.84   33.46   33.77   33.95   34.62   34.71   34.82
      34.76   33.54                                                
 19 Greenfield, Kim     FR F&M                            5:37.13        
      30.32   32.54   33.36   33.71   34.19   34.48   35.02   34.42
      34.99   34.10                                                
 20 Jenal, Alex         JR F&M                            5:42.62        
      30.99   33.42   34.35   34.57   35.13   35.20   35.41   35.11
      34.81   33.63                                                
 21 Almy, Rachel        SR Juniata                        5:43.03        
      30.12   32.88   34.06   34.79   34.99   35.77   35.36   35.77
      35.25   34.04                                                
 22 Gordon, Sarah       SR SWAT                           5:43.38        
      31.66   33.96   34.77   34.62   34.51   34.97   35.02   35.14
      35.17   33.56                                                
 23 Thompson, Collin    SR Juniata                        5:45.82        
      31.42   33.94   34.84   35.21   35.35   35.49   35.05   35.45
      35.12   33.95                                                
 24 Catti, Jessica      JR RU                             5:46.13        
      30.52   33.45   34.36   34.97   35.12   35.68   35.76   35.61
      35.75   34.91                                                
 25 Cardone, Danielle   JR W&L                            5:46.96        
      31.71   34.16   34.73   35.19   34.88   35.24   35.19   35.56
      35.63   34.67                                                
 26 Geiger, Kara        FR Etown                          5:49.14        
      30.21   33.88   35.20   35.57   35.24   35.57   35.70   36.23
      35.96   35.58                                                
 27 Moore, Caitlin      JR Seahawks-MD                    5:49.59        
      31.49   34.14   34.85   35.10   35.51   35.69   35.71   35.91
      36.11   35.08                                                
 28 Ruane, Molly        SR MCD                            5:57.52        
      31.26   34.93   35.97   36.25   36.88   36.60   36.77   36.99
      36.65   35.22                                                
 29 Romasco, Alyssa     FR MCD                            5:59.96        
      31.50   34.81   36.61   37.08   37.02   37.38   37.20   37.14
      36.10   35.12                                                
 30 Wiley, Kelsey       SR Kutztown                       6:02.38        
      32.00   34.29   35.52   36.34   37.03   37.49   37.53   37.56
      37.73   36.89                                                
 31 Johnston, Meghan    FR MCD                            6:04.23        
      32.56   35.82   36.23   37.13   37.51   37.57   37.48   37.69
      37.14   35.10                                                
 32 Banks, Alison       FR Juniata                        6:05.86        
      32.51   34.86   36.33   36.57   37.39   37.31   37.24   37.73
      37.66   38.26                                                
 33 Crimmel, Sarah      FR Etown                          6:17.37        
      32.13   35.78   37.59   37.32   38.67   38.81   39.54   40.25
      39.90   37.38                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Falkner Family  LET'S GO DIPS!!
        4:32.80  D3 A
        4:34.49  D2 A
        4:39.99  D3 B
        4:42.72  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fournier, Greg      JR Kutztown                       4:52.24         20  
      26.27   28.21   28.61   29.82   29.90   30.28   30.26   30.50
      29.98   28.41                                                
  2 Nowak, Derek        JR F&M                            4:52.99         17  
      25.89   28.93   29.12   29.49   29.72   29.95   30.14   30.63
      30.55   28.57                                                
  3 Watson, Chris          MU                             4:55.71         16  
      27.24   28.93   29.58   30.09   29.86   30.01   30.26   30.58
      29.98   29.18                                                
  4 Heller, Alex        FR Kutztown                       4:56.62         15  
      26.83   28.94   29.50   29.85   29.84   30.21   30.46   30.48
      30.67   29.84                                                
  5 Miller, Christophe  SO Etown                          4:58.05         14  
      25.89   28.17   29.17   29.77   30.21   30.51   31.08   31.13
      31.61   30.51                                                
  6 Frampton, Andrew    JR SWAT                           4:58.12         13  
      26.71   29.24   29.93   30.16   30.81   30.77   30.48   30.30
      30.32   29.40                                                
  7 Thomas, Scott       SO Kutztown                       4:58.18         12  
      27.59   30.08   30.34   30.47   30.58   30.10   29.86   30.26
      29.88   29.02                                                
  8 Donachy, Andrew     FR RU                             4:59.11         11  
      26.34   28.94   30.31   30.43   31.07   31.03   30.67   30.87
      30.15   29.30                                                
  9 Shymon, Stephen     SO SWAT                           5:00.22          9  
      26.34   28.89   29.93   30.34   30.36   30.65   30.99   31.11
      31.27   30.34                                                
 10 Buck, Patrick       SO RU                             5:01.31          7  
      26.11   28.65   29.58   30.37   30.75   30.91   31.00   31.86
      31.33   30.75                                                
 11 Rhoads, Matthew        Widener-MA                     5:03.92          6  
      26.84   29.46   30.08   30.19   30.45   31.09   31.18   31.99
      31.60   31.04                                                
 12 Santo, Shawn        FR Kutztown                       5:04.65          5  
      28.85   30.94   30.47   30.49   30.81   30.80   30.28   31.16
      30.85   30.00                                                
 13 Slomiany, Matthew      Widener-MA                     5:06.67          4  
      26.48   29.13   29.81   30.54   30.91   31.42   32.26   32.14
      32.35   31.63                                                
 14 Young, Matt         FR F&M                            5:07.35          3  
      27.58   29.85   31.10   31.28   31.71   30.88   31.16   31.66
      31.40   30.73                                                
 15 Dentler, William    JR Kutztown                       5:08.97          2  
 16 McGrath, Shane      SR RU                             5:09.41          1  
      27.77   29.57   30.67   30.89   31.37   31.75   31.88   32.08
      31.83   31.60                                                
 17 Fischer, Pete          Widener-MA                     5:12.19        
      27.04   30.00   31.03   31.12   31.69   32.37   31.90   32.52
      32.29   32.23                                                
 18 Vogel, Dan          SO F&M                            5:13.85        
      28.51   31.20   31.29   31.41   31.86   31.95   32.26   32.22
      32.16   30.99                                                
 19 Yankovich, Mark     SR MCD                            5:14.21        
      28.02   30.92   31.75   32.40   32.04   32.53   32.63   31.86
      31.76   30.30                                                
 20 Curran, David          Widener-MA                     5:15.63        
      27.85   30.24   30.96   32.14   31.96   32.26   32.76   32.57
      32.41   32.48                                                
 21 Mamenko, Ricky         Widener-MA                     5:16.44        
      27.63   30.40   31.26   31.38   32.04   32.41   32.55   33.08
      33.09   32.60                                                
 22 Kelly, JP           SO F&M                            5:20.59        
      28.96   31.24   32.19   32.45   32.87   33.10   32.97   32.79
      32.57   31.45                                                
 23 Cammarata, Scott    SO MCD                            5:24.72        
      28.84   31.55   32.24   32.85   33.04   33.22   33.42   33.98
      33.43   32.15                                                
 24 Falkner, Tim        SR F&M                            5:26.72        
      28.13   31.37   32.54   33.45   34.50   33.58   33.58   33.54
      33.45   32.58                                                
 25 Kelleher, Tom       SO SWAT                           5:27.73        
      29.39   31.53   32.26   33.30   33.59   34.08   33.93   33.79
      33.48   32.38                                                
 26 Wiley, Bobby        SO Seahawks-MD                    5:28.81        
      27.93   31.04   32.72   34.12   34.32   34.23   34.43   33.94
      33.56   32.52                                                
 27 Martocci, Joe          MU                             5:28.97        
      30.42   33.18   33.90   33.94   33.70   33.57   33.51   33.35
      32.91   30.49                                                
 28 Cammarata, Chris    SO Seahawks-MD                    5:29.09        
      29.10   33.09   33.89   33.54   32.92   33.23   33.92   34.01
      33.98   31.41                                                
 29 Eads, Brandon       FR Seahawks-MD                    5:30.03        
      29.41   32.44   33.21   33.47   33.49   34.02   34.41   34.10
      33.91   31.57                                                
 30 Wilhelm, Matt       SR Seahawks-MD                    5:47.05        
      29.56   32.92   34.67   35.07   35.14   35.73   36.32   37.04
      36.43   34.17                                                
 31 Provence, Daniel    FR Etown                          5:55.36        
      29.45   33.27   34.78   35.30   35.87   37.25   37.38   37.86
      37.22   36.98                                                
 32 Matlack, Peter      SO Etown                          6:31.99        
      33.32   36.63   38.00   39.41   39.97   40.58   41.42   41.00
      41.12   40.54                                                
 -- Makar, Will         SO RU                            X5:07.23        
      27.11   29.58   30.63   31.03   30.97   31.37   31.62   31.87
      32.21   30.84                                                
 -- Baxter, Ian         FR Kutztown                      X5:36.25        
      29.41   32.34   33.91   34.40   34.60   34.66   34.64   34.64
      34.17   33.48                                                
 -- Krajkowski, Alex    SO F&M                           X6:05.80        
      32.59   36.18   36.95   37.98   38.52   38.43   37.98   37.95
      36.16   33.06                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Computer Systems Resource, Inc.
 GOOD LUCK KELLY!!
        2:07.19  D3 A
        2:08.25  D2 A
        2:10.99  D3 B
        2:12.24  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landman, Kelly      SR F&M                            2:13.16         20  
      28.96   35.05   38.87   30.28                                
  2 King, Samantha      FR RU                             2:13.60         17  
      29.27   33.58   38.98   31.77                                
  3 Mahoney, Susan E    SO W&L                            2:15.13         16  
      29.61   35.54   38.01   31.97                                
  4 Jeppesen, Stephani  FR Kutztown                       2:16.25         15  
      30.07   35.17   38.92   32.09                                
  5 Worsham, Jenna      FR W&L                            2:16.34         14  
      29.73   34.91   40.07   31.63                                
  6 Miata, Julianne M   SO W&L                            2:16.41         13  
      29.62   35.64   40.18   30.97                                
  7 McCourt, Meghan     FR RU                             2:17.84         12  
      29.62   35.73   39.70   32.79                                
  8 Osborn, Casey       FR SWAT                           2:17.93         11  
      29.37   35.79   41.26   31.51                                
  9 Shaw, Jessica R     SO W&L                            2:18.84          9  
      31.34   35.20   39.49   32.81                                
 10 Conway, Kimberly       Widener-MA                     2:19.25          7  
      29.40   35.83   41.76   32.26                                
 11 Tinsman, Angela        MU                             2:21.23          6  
      30.98   34.87   41.93   33.45                                
 12 Zhang, Franny       JR SWAT                           2:21.57          5  
      30.39   35.81   42.32   33.05                                
 13 Jordan, Allie       SO SWAT                           2:21.91          4  
      30.06   35.59   44.49   31.77                                
 14 Sauter, Abbie       JR W&L                            2:23.32          3  
      30.63   37.74   41.13   33.82                                
 15 Zoccola, Debbie     SO Kutztown                       2:25.76          2  
      32.11   36.78   42.72   34.15                                
 16 Yeo, Janice         SR SWAT                           2:25.82          1  
      31.65   38.68   40.36   35.13                                
 17 Reischl, Alyson        MU                             2:25.94        
      31.44   37.07   42.79   34.64                                
 18 Shumaker, Rachael      MU                             2:26.15        
      32.27   39.21   39.94   34.73                                
 19 Zoubek, Carlie      JR Juniata                        2:26.22        
      32.31   37.04   42.36   34.51                                
 20 Frey, Cassie        SO Seahawks-MD                    2:26.35        
      31.45   38.09   43.12   33.69                                
 21 Andersson, LeighAn     MU                             2:26.63        
      31.47   39.02   42.21   33.93                                
 22 Moryan, Colette     JR W&L                            2:26.64        
      30.33   37.47   45.29   33.55                                
 23 Wolkom, Heather     FR Kutztown                       2:26.90        
      32.56   39.53   42.25   32.56                                
 24 Hallberg, Nicole       MU                             2:27.49        
      32.34   39.03   41.49   34.63                                
 25 Smith, Ashley          MU                             2:28.23        
      32.46   37.91   41.26   36.60                                
 26 Giordano, Adrienne  SR RU                             2:28.57        
      32.28   40.73   40.95   34.61                                
 27 Thrasher, Emma         Widener-MA                     2:28.82        
      30.13   36.72   47.69   34.28                                
 28 Bazzel, Lynn        FR W&L                            2:29.38        
      31.83   38.60   44.16   34.79                                
 29 Schied, Aaryn          MU                             2:29.95        
      32.81   37.69   46.02   33.43                                
 30 Henry, Morgan       SO F&M                            2:30.98        
      31.24   39.96   44.51   35.27                                
 31 Smaniotto, Amanda   SR F&M                            2:31.09        
      32.74   38.38   45.14   34.83                                
 32 Potter, Christa        MU                             2:31.24        
      33.24   38.41   44.25   35.34                                
 33 Nedd, Sheranee         Widener-MA                     2:31.27        
      33.29   40.18   43.57   34.23                                
 34 Chiplis, Anna       FR Seahawks-MD                    2:31.38        
      32.15   38.08   45.78   35.37                                
 35 Cribbs, Kacey       SO MCD                            2:32.43        
      32.30   41.63   43.44   35.06                                
 36 Meyer, Stacey       FR Seahawks-MD                    2:33.87        
      32.73   39.06   46.32   35.76                                
 37 VanBlargan, Laura   FR Seahawks-MD                    2:34.91        
      32.10   42.29   44.57   35.95                                
 38 Nardone, Annaria    FR W&L                            2:35.48        
      32.84   40.69   46.15   35.80                                
 39 Serfling, Kelly     FR Juniata                        2:37.01        
      33.79   40.90   45.55   36.77                                
 40 Pitts, Samanatha       Widener-MA                     2:37.74        
      33.80   43.24   43.13   37.57                                
 41 Berry, Sarah        SO Etown                          2:39.45        
      33.43   41.39   48.21   36.42                                
 -- Barmore, Elizabeth  FR F&M                           X2:37.13        
      34.41   38.74   48.10   35.88                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:52.13  D3 A
        1:53.39  D2 A
        1:55.19  D3 B
        1:57.00  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Kevin          Widener-MA                     1:58.29         20  
      24.62   30.71   34.20   28.76                                
  2 Baker, Kevin        JR RU                             2:00.83         17  
      24.64   29.35   36.67   30.17                                
  3 Sheerin, James      FR RU                             2:01.07         16  
      25.74   31.88   35.10   28.35                                
  4 Wallace, Kevin      SO RU                             2:01.60         15  
      23.91   29.72   38.16   29.81                                
  5 Gomez, Stephen      FR MCD                            2:03.08         14  
      26.02   31.26   36.93   28.87                                
  6 Williams, Andrew    JR RU                             2:03.23         13  
      26.09   31.72   36.11   29.31                                
  7 Bonifas, Sean       JR Kutztown                       2:03.27         12  
      26.47   33.11   34.32   29.37                                
  8 Pandish, John       SO Kutztown                       2:03.40         11  
      26.33   32.22   36.13   28.72                                
  9 Shinton, David      JR RU                             2:04.13          9  
      25.53   31.32   38.36   28.92                                
 10 Swenson, Billy      SO RU                             2:05.18          7  
      26.03   31.86   36.44   30.85                                
 11 Soto, Jeremy        FR RU                             2:06.02          6  
      26.09   31.16   38.64   30.13                                
 12 Sykes, Christopher  SR RU                             2:06.19          5  
      25.39   31.25   39.31   30.24                                
 13 Barrett, Bobby         MU                             2:06.70          4  
      26.64   33.72   37.52   28.82                                
 14 Reed, Chris         JR MCD                            2:07.38          3  
      26.05   32.42   38.10   30.81                                
 15 Buckingham, Camero  FR Seahawks-MD                    2:07.80          2  
      27.21   32.53   38.54   29.52                                
 16 Grabiak, Tom        FR F&M                            2:09.06          1  
      26.51   33.64   36.96   31.95                                
 17 Spagnuolo, Mark An  SR RU                             2:09.38        
      27.37   34.29   36.12   31.60                                
 18 Kiely, John            Widener-MA                     2:09.44        
      28.54   32.70   38.03   30.17                                
 19 Heagy, John         JR SWAT                           2:09.77        
      28.06   34.78   37.26   29.67                                
 20 Cao, Jeff           FR SWAT                           2:10.06        
      27.92   33.78   37.70   30.66                                
 21 Goshco, JP             MU                             2:10.89        
      28.89   32.82   37.71   31.47                                
 22 Martinez, Nelson    SO Kutztown                       2:11.77        
      27.65   33.69   37.56   32.87                                
 23 Galick, Peter          Widener-MA                     2:13.18        
      27.44   35.57   38.05   32.12                                
 24 Quase, Josh            MU                             2:13.48        
      26.54   34.37   40.17   32.40                                
 25 Kerr, Mike          JR Seahawks-MD                    2:14.00        
      27.62   35.23   37.91   33.24                                
 26 Fleming, Sam        SO Seahawks-MD                    2:14.23        
      27.68   35.53   38.84   32.18                                
 26 Wilkening, Reid     FR SWAT                           2:14.23        
      29.46   33.21   39.53   32.03                                
 28 Skolfield, Kyle     FR SWAT                           2:15.28        
      28.47   38.09   37.16   31.56                                
 29 McKeon, Rob         SR SWAT                           2:15.94        
      29.29   36.30   38.06   32.29                                
 30 Bini, Steven           MU                             2:16.60        
      27.45   33.78   41.67   33.70                                
 31 DiObilda, Darren    JR Etown                          2:17.94        
      28.77   36.26   39.72   33.19                                
 32 Dyer, Joesph           Widener-MA                     2:18.02        
      28.54   35.90   39.88   33.70                                
 33 Tasdivar, Yaman     SR F&M                            2:20.91        
      29.50   35.34   43.66   32.41                                
 34 Donahue, Timothy    SO Etown                          2:23.25        
      29.06   38.98   39.58   35.63                                
 35 Raup, Alex          SO F&M                            2:23.29        
      33.14   39.24   37.95   32.96                                
 36 Rodier, George      FR F&M                            2:24.53        
      31.56   36.83   41.48   34.66                                
 37 Shaffstall, Mark       MU                             2:25.70        
      30.17   39.90   41.34   34.29                                
 38 Kostyak, William    FR Etown                          2:25.96        
      29.56   37.46   44.45   34.49                                
 -- Sheridan, Jon       SR RU                            X2:15.69        
      29.43   35.89   36.96   33.41                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.71  D3 A
          24.09  D2 A
          24.48  D3 B
          24.81  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koerner, Eleanor    SO Seahawks-MD                      25.15         20  
  2 Mackleer, Alicia    SO RU                               25.21         17  
  3 Cotcamp, Sarah      SR SWAT                             25.34         16  
  4 DiRubbo, Christine  JR RU                               25.50         15  
  5 Pantelides, Jill    JR Kutztown                         25.53         14  
  6 Troy, Katie            Widener-MA                       25.65         13  
  7 Wojcik, Janina      SO RU                               25.67         12  
  8 Milde, Aileen       SR RU                               25.90         11  
  9 Sperling, Amanda       MU                               25.93          9  
 10 Simpson, Sarah      FR W&L                              26.02          7  
 11 Hauser, Lauren      FR RU                               26.07          5.5
 11 Conicello, Tyla        Widener-MA                       26.07          5.5
 13 Campbell, Emily        MU                               26.11          4  
 14 Ginder, Melissa C   SO W&L                              26.18          3  
 15 Cattell, Nikki      JR Kutztown                         26.20          2  
 16 Wrobel, Julia       FR SWAT                             26.27          1  
 17 Farnham, Julia      FR W&L                              26.32        
 18 Parry, Lucia        FR F&M                              26.34        
 19 Shelden, Claire     FR SWAT                             26.39        
 20 Roberson, Amy       JR W&L                              26.44        
 21 Zung, Randi         SR Seahawks-MD                      26.48        
 21 Hom, Michele        SR SWAT                             26.48        
 23 Musselman, Kristin  SO Juniata                          26.49        
 24 Karanian, Meghan    SO F&M                              26.53        
 25 Bekampis, Alexandr     MU                               26.57        
 25 Watkins, Stephanie     MU                               26.57        
 27 Brizek, Jennifer    SO Etown                            26.58        
 28 Lewis, Jennie       JR SWAT                             26.63        
 29 Riley, Lindsay      FR Etown                            26.68        
 30 Rogers, Allison     JR W&L                              26.80        
 31 Hurd, Karrah        FR F&M                              26.82        
 32 Korba, Stephanie    SO Seahawks-MD                      26.83        
 33 Millham, Angela     JR F&M                              26.85        
 33 Geiger, Kara        FR Etown                            26.85        
 35 Ostapkovich, Monic     Widener-MA                       26.87        
 36 Perez, Dominique    FR Seahawks-MD                      26.93        
 36 Rega, Liz           SR Kutztown                         26.93        
 38 Cribbs, Colleen     FR Juniata                          27.15        
 39 Burns, Kate         SR MCD                              27.22        
 40 Berlin, Elin           Widener-MA                       27.27        
 41 Sands, Meghan          Widener-MA                       27.28        
 42 Nutini, Christine   FR Etown                            27.45        
 43 Boiles, Katie       FR W&L                              27.46        
 44 Hahn, Catherine        Widener-MA                       27.52        
 45 Trumbo, Keeley      SR Etown                            27.56        
 46 Geiger, Gretchen    SO Etown                            27.77        
 47 Black, Paige        FR Juniata                          27.78        
 47 Colvin, Alex        FR F&M                              27.78        
 49 Ferguson, Laura        MU                               27.81        
 50 Latham, Jamie       FR MCD                              28.05        
 51 Whalen, Logan       SO W&L                              28.07        
 52 McErlean, Kelly     SO Juniata                          28.13        
 53 Tom, Andrea            MU                               28.14        
 54 Rogers, Betsy       FR Juniata                          28.23        
 55 Hopkins, Danielle   FR Etown                            28.24        
 56 Kossuth, Denie      FR F&M                              28.29        
 57 McCole, Stefanie    SO MCD                              28.30        
 58 Schmid, Bethany Jo  SO RU                               28.38        
 59 Krieger, Laura      FR Etown                            28.49        
 60 Currie, Lindsay     FR Kutztown                         28.57        
 61 Ison, Tara          SO Etown                            28.66        
 62 Gulick, Jennifer       MU                               28.84        
 63 Ellis, Michele      SR Kutztown                         29.02        
 64 Walker, Erin        SR Etown                            29.27        
 65 Mills, Andrea       FR MCD                              30.17        
 66 Anderson, Sarah     SO MCD                              30.22        
 67 Jowanna, Michele    FR F&M                              30.69        
 68 VanderWerff, Jeane  SO Etown                            31.35        
 69 Hutton, Laura       SO MCD                              36.28        
 -- D'Angelo, Kathleen  SO F&M                             X29.36        
 -- Perzchowski, Rache  SO F&M                             X30.04        
 -- Alie, Hilary        SO RU                              X30.76        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          20.69  D3 A
          20.89  D2 A
          21.25  D3 B
          21.51  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spracklin, Sam      FR RU                               21.91         20  
  2 Orr, Derek          SO Kutztown                         22.13         17  
  3 Reshetar, Rich      SR Kutztown                         22.22         16  
  4 Kelley, Dan         JR RU                               22.24         15  
  5 Kane, Frank            Widener-MA                       22.30         14  
  6 Perfanov, Val       JR F&M                              22.37         13  
  7 Giacopelli, Nick    SR RU                               22.46         12  
  8 Ovalle, Kevin       JR RU                               22.53         10  
  8 Rehders, Phil       JR F&M                              22.53         10  
 10 Ziegler, Grant         Widener-MA                       22.65          7  
 11 Augat, Jonathan     SR SWAT                             22.66          6  
 12 Horwitz, Jason      SR SWAT                             22.71          4.5
 12 Murtha, Greg           MU                               22.71          4.5
 14 Krater, Steve       SO Kutztown                         22.75          3  
 15 Tucker, Stephen     FR RU                               22.83          2  
 16 Koczo, Andrew       SR SWAT                             22.96          1  
 17 Arnold, Scott       JR Kutztown                         22.97        
 18 Lebost, Dan         SO MCD                              23.01        
 19 Roth, Brian         SO SWAT                             23.11        
 19 Vineis, Frank          Widener-MA                       23.11        
 21 Fishler, Peter      FR F&M                              23.16        
 21 Drob, Matthew       FR Etown                            23.16        
 23 Gilchrist-Scott, D  SO SWAT                             23.20        
 24 Ahn, Michael        FR SWAT                             23.23        
 25 Nicklous, John      SO Kutztown                         23.36        
 26 Zwillinger, Zane    FR Kutztown                         23.59        
 27 Pavlov, Kalin       SO F&M                              23.66        
 28 Howie, Chris        JR Kutztown                         23.78        
 29 Seaton, Guy         FR SWAT                             23.91        
 30 Morch, Brian           MU                               24.03        
 31 Besner, Robert      FR RU                               24.04        
 31 O'Hara, Kevin       SR Etown                            24.04        
 33 Henry, Wes          FR MCD                              24.06        
 34 Sheridan, Blaise    SO SWAT                             24.07        
 35 Rowan, Drew         SR F&M                              24.15        
 36 Kritzer, Dan        JR F&M                              24.74        
 37 Betz, Geoffrey      SR Etown                            25.01        
 38 Schutz, Ryan        JR Etown                            25.50        
 39 Smedman, Kevin      FR Etown                            25.57        
 40 Voli, Mark          JR F&M                              25.67        
 41 Maxim, Jeff         SR SWAT                             25.75        
 42 Nelson, Michael     FR Etown                            25.89        
 -- Bocian, Matt        FR RU                              X22.62        
 -- Mongelluzzo, Kyle   FR RU                              X23.30        
 -- Kosmo, John         FR RU                              X23.48        
 -- Hees, Derek         JR RU                              X23.64        
 -- Bower, Jack         SO RU                              X23.67        
 -- Spring, Thomas      SO RU                              X24.11        
 -- Silver, Kirk        FR F&M                             X24.99        
 -- Castaneda, Christi  FR F&M                             X25.59        
 -- Amaro, Luis         FR RU                              X25.76        
 -- Wojcicki, Chris     SO Kutztown                        X26.45        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:54.03  D3 A
        3:56.49  D2 A
        4:00.48  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                 4:05.59         40  
     1) McAllister, Steph FR            2) McCourt, Meghan FR             
     3) Wojcik, Janina SO               4) Mackleer, Alicia SO            
       29.83  1:01.43    31.92  1:09.08    28.09  1:00.95    25.53    54.13
  2 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      4:05.68         34  
     1) McCabe, Brittany SO             2) Landman, Kelly SR              
     3) Payne, Jennie FR                4) Walters, Jenna SR              
       29.01  1:00.21    16.43    33.42    36.79  1:04.53    32.64  1:27.52
  3 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                4:10.87         32  
     1) McDowell, Brie SO               2) Korba, Stephanie SO            
     3) Hotchko, Rachel FR              4) Koerner, Eleanor SO            
       28.54    58.51    34.34  1:14.80    28.10  1:01.51    27.04    56.05
  4 Kutztown University  'A'                              4:11.71         30  
     1) Cattell, Nikki JR               2) Jeppesen, Stephanie FR         
     3) Singer, Ashley JR               4) Pantelides, Jill JR            
       31.95  1:04.78    32.58  1:10.46    27.37  1:00.38    26.45    56.09
  5 Washington & Lee University  'A'                      4:12.69         28  
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A SO          2) Shaw, Jessica R SO             
     3) Miata, Julianne M SO            4) Simpson, Sarah FR              
       29.96  1:02.36    33.60  1:11.51    28.58  1:02.78    26.67    56.04
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                       4:15.04         26  
     1) Rainey, Laura SO                2) Yeo, Janice SR                 
     3) Miller, Anne FR                 4) Zhang, Franny JR               
       31.55  1:06.08    32.76  1:11.13    27.74    58.99    27.61    58.84
  7 Rowan University  'B'                                x4:15.13        
     1) Goldberg, Becky FR              2) Gagnon, Ashley FR              
     3) Ayres, Caitlin SR               4) Lafferty, Carey SR             
       32.05  1:05.69    33.07  1:10.61    28.53  1:00.98    27.13    57.85
  8 Marymount University  'A'                             4:17.33         24  
     1) Tinsman, Angela                 2) Smith, Ashley                  
     3) Bekampis, Alexandra             4) Watkins, Stephanie             
       30.90  1:04.02    33.57  1:12.00    28.31  1:02.47    27.76    58.84
  9 Washington & Lee University  'B'                     x4:17.67        
     1) Roberson, Amy JR                2) Mahoney, Susan E SO            
     3) Moryan, Colette JR              4) Ginder, Melissa C SO           
       31.80  1:04.91    33.03  1:11.51    29.18  1:03.55    27.61    57.70
 10 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                     x4:19.98        
     1) Parry, Lucia FR                 2) Army, Rachel SR                
     3) Hurd, Karrah FR                 4) Karanian, Meghan SO            
       32.30  1:06.02    34.10  1:12.93    28.72  1:03.67    27.30    57.36
 11 Swarthmore  'B'                                      x4:21.68        
     1) Pritchett, Jessica SO           2) Hom, Michele SR                
     3) Medina, Veronica SR             4) Wrobel, Julia FR               
       32.89  1:07.62    33.71  1:12.06    29.55  1:04.66    27.06    57.34
 12 Marymount University  'B'                            x4:24.03        
     1) Hudson, Whitney                 2) Shumaker, Rachael              
     3) Tom, Andrea                     4) Andersson, LeighAnn            
       32.70  1:06.32    33.80  1:12.89    31.07  1:07.57    27.41    57.25
 13 Widener University-MA  'A'                            4:26.16         22  
     1) Thrasher, Emma                  2) Pitts, Samanatha               
     3) Conway, Kimberly                4) Nedd, Sheranee                 
       31.87  1:06.87    34.60  1:15.31    29.26  1:03.82    28.25  1:00.16
 14 McDaniel College  'A'                                 4:30.46         18  
     1) Latham, Jamie FR                2) Klaber, Maaret SR              
     3) Bolek, Molly SR                 4) Burns, Kate SR                 
       33.89  1:10.63    34.91  1:15.06    29.87  1:05.12    28.22    59.65
 15 Kutztown University  'B'                             x4:31.11        
     1) Zoccola, Debbie SO              2) Wolkom, Heather FR             
     3) Searl, Erin SO                  4) Ellis, Michele SR              
       33.70  1:09.84    34.45  1:15.20    28.59  1:02.63    29.59  1:03.44
 16 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'               x4:31.49        
     1) Zung, Randi SR                  2) VanBlargan, Laura FR           
     3) Chiplis, Anna FR                4) Perez, Dominique FR            
       31.91  1:06.04    36.35  1:19.24    30.90  1:07.32    28.23    58.89
 17 Elizabethtown College  'A'                            4:35.99         14  
     1) Riley, Lindsay FR               2) Nutini, Christine FR           
     3) Brizek, Jennifer SO             4) Geiger, Kara FR                
       32.56  1:07.13    37.42  1:25.19    26.29  1:03.20    28.24  1:00.47
 18 McDaniel College  'B'                                x4:43.87        
     1) Johnston, Meghan FR             2) Cribbs, Kacey SO               
     3) Romasco, Alyssa FR              4) McCole, Stefanie SO            
       35.97  1:13.47    36.13  1:17.68    31.92  1:08.87    30.17  1:03.85
 19 Elizabethtown College  'B'                           x4:46.46        
     1) Hopkins, Danielle FR            2) Geiger, Gretchen SO            
     3) Berry, Sarah SO                 4) Ison, Tara SO                  
       35.01  1:13.32    34.38  1:13.56    34.23  1:16.20    29.84  1:03.38
 -- Juniata Swimming  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Sutherland, Amy SR              2) Zoubek, Carlie JR              
     3) Brough, Kasey JR                4) Musselman, Kristin SO          
       31.99  1:05.27    35.37  1:15.56    31.14  1:08.82    27.34    58.55
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:23.80  D3 A
        3:24.99  D2 A
        3:29.22  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                 3:39.88         40  
     1) Sykes, Christopher SR           2) Baker, Kevin JR                
     3) Wallace, Kevin SO               4) Giacopelli, Nick SR            
       27.46    57.60    27.26    59.68    24.38    53.72    23.07    48.88
  2 Rowan University  'B'                                x3:41.05        
     1) Swenson, Billy SO               2) Spagnuolo, Mark Anthony SR     
     3) Shinton, David JR               4) Kelley, Dan JR                 
       27.23    56.32    27.56  1:01.21    25.36    55.00    22.83    48.52
  3 Kutztown University  'A'                              3:41.58         34  
     1) Pandish, John SO                2) Bonifas, Sean JR               
     3) Arnold, Scott JR                4) Orr, Derek SO                  
       28.52    58.46    27.31    59.80    25.06    54.72    22.80    48.60
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                       3:43.25         32  
     1) Gilchrist-Scott, Douglas SO     2) Koczo, Andrew SR               
     3) Roth, Brian SO                  4) Horwitz, Jason SR              
       27.42    57.15    28.17  1:01.95    25.11    54.77    23.81    49.38
  5 Widener University-MA  'A'                            3:43.42         30  
     1) Kiely, John                     2) Ziegler, Grant                 
     3) Carson, Kevin                   4) Fischer, Pete                  
       27.51    57.29    29.38  1:03.83    24.33    52.78    23.04    49.52
  6 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      3:44.51         28  
     1) Young, Matt FR                  2) Grabiak, Tom FR                
     3) Perfanov, Val JR                4) Rehders, Phil JR               
       27.75    57.57    29.27  1:03.55    24.94    54.09    23.14    49.30
  7 McDaniel College  'A'                                 3:47.38         26  
     1) Lebost, Dan SO                  2) Reed, Chris JR                 
     3) Gomez, Stephen FR               4) Yankovich, Mark SR             
       28.82    58.91    28.69  1:01.74    25.66    54.95    24.16    51.78
  8 Kutztown University  'B'                             x3:48.72        
     1) Thomas, Scott SO                2) Martinez, Nelson SO            
     3) Santo, Shawn FR                 4) Krater, Steve SO               
       29.01    58.42    29.27  1:03.66    26.24    56.35    23.81    50.29
  9 Elizabethtown College  'A'                            3:50.92         24  
     1) Miller, Christopher SO          2) Donahue, Timothy SO            
     3) DiObilda, Darren JR             4) Drob, Matthew FR               
       27.34    55.89    29.77  1:06.00    26.35    57.90    23.89    51.13
 10 Marymount University  'A'                             3:53.45         22  
     1) Bini, Steven                    2) Watson, Chris                  
     3) Barrett, Bobby                  4) Murtha, Greg                   
       29.22  1:00.64    31.68  1:08.51    25.12    54.03    24.19    50.27
 11 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                     x3:54.35        
     1) Tasdivar, Yaman SR              2) Kritzer, Dan JR                
     3) Turkewitz, Andrew SR            4) Falkner, Tim SR                
       28.44    58.72    30.98  1:07.35    25.89    56.79    24.14    51.49
 12 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                3:56.14         18  
     1) Buckingham, Cameron FR          2) Fleming, Sam SO                
     3) Kerr, Mike JR                   4) Preston, Mike SO               
       29.42  1:01.22    31.03  1:07.42    26.09    57.70    23.59    49.80
 13 Swarthmore  'B'                                      x3:56.43        
     1) Seaton, Guy FR                  2) Wilkening, Reid FR             
     3) Frampton, Andrew JR             4) Cao, Jeff FR                   
       29.75  1:00.63    31.37  1:08.31    25.57    56.15    24.77    51.34
 14 Elizabethtown College  'B'                           x4:11.94        
     1) Rose, Jason SR                  2) Betz, Geoffrey SR              
     3) Schutz, Ryan JR                 4) O'Hara, Kevin SR               
       29.58  1:01.84    32.89  1:11.29    28.96  1:03.35    25.89    55.46
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Facilitech   GO F&M!!
        1:47.19  D3 A
        1:48.14  D2 A
        1:49.82  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                 1:53.04         40  
     1) McAllister, Steph FR            2) King, Samantha FR              
     3) Wojcik, Janina SO               4) Mackleer, Alicia SO            
       29.35    32.19    26.88    24.62                                    
  2 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      1:53.81         34  
     1) McCabe, Brittany SO             2) Landman, Kelly SR              
     3) Payne, Jennie FR                4) Parry, Lucia FR                
       28.20    32.41    27.57    25.63                                    
  3 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                1:54.77         32  
     1) McDowell, Brie SO               2) Korba, Stephanie SO            
     3) Hotchko, Rachel FR              4) Koerner, Eleanor SO            
       27.92    33.91    28.04    24.90                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University  'A'                      1:55.04         30  
     1) Strachan, Lindsey A SO          2) Mahoney, Susan E SO            
     3) Roberson, Amy JR                4) Simpson, Sarah FR              
       29.50    32.50    27.63    25.41                                    
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                       1:55.67         28  
     1) Rainey, Laura SO                2) Yeo, Janice SR                 
     3) Osborn, Casey FR                4) Cotcamp, Sarah SR              
       30.47    32.73    27.55    24.92                                    
  6 Marymount University  'A'                             1:56.22         26  
     1) Tinsman, Angela                 2) Smith, Ashley                  
     3) Bekampis, Alexandra             4) Sperling, Amanda               
       29.32    33.11    28.26    25.53                                    
  7 Rowan University  'B'                                x1:58.33        
     1) Goldberg, Becky FR              2) McCourt, Meghan FR             
     3) Schmid, Bethany Joy SO          4) Hauser, Lauren FR              
       31.38    31.78    29.75    25.42                                    
  8 Kutztown University  'A'                              1:58.81         24  
     1) Zoccola, Debbie SO              2) Jeppesen, Stephanie FR         
     3) Searl, Erin SO                  4) Rega, Liz SR                   
       32.17    31.73    28.33    26.58                                    
  9 Washington & Lee University  'B'                     x1:59.19        
     1) Shaw, Jessica R SO              2) Worsham, Jenna FR              
     3) Moryan, Colette JR              4) Farnham, Julia FR              
       31.08    33.33    28.80    25.98                                    
 10 Widener University-MA  'A'                            1:59.40         22  
     1) Thrasher, Emma                  2) Berlin, Elin                   
     3) Conway, Kimberly                4) Conicello, Tyla                
       30.35    34.43    28.81    25.81                                    
 11 Swarthmore  'B'                                      x1:59.72        
     1) Schmidt, Katie SR               2) Hom, Michele SR                
     3) Jordan, Allie SO                4) Shelden, Claire FR             
       32.01    33.42    27.73    26.56                                    
 12 Marymount University  'B'                            x2:01.09        
     1) Hudson, Whitney                 2) Shumaker, Rachael              
     3) Tom, Andrea                     4) Campbell, Emily                
       32.05    32.83    30.31    25.90                                    
 13 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                     x2:01.87        
     1) Kossuth, Denie FR               2) Army, Rachel SR                
     3) Hurd, Karrah FR                 4) Millham, Angela JR             
       32.02    34.60    28.53    26.72                                    
 14 Juniata Swimming  'A'                                 2:02.29         18  
     1) Sutherland, Amy SR              2) Zoubek, Carlie JR              
     3) Musselman, Kristin SO           4) Thompson, Collin SR            
       31.42    35.13    28.39    27.35                                    
 15 Elizabethtown College  'A'                            2:02.58         14  
     1) Riley, Lindsay FR               2) Geiger, Gretchen SO            
     3) Brizek, Jennifer SO             4) Geiger, Kara FR                
       31.66    33.70    30.42    26.80                                    
 16 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'               x2:02.61        
     1) Zung, Randi SR                  2) Chiplis, Anna FR               
     3) VanBlargan, Laura FR            4) Perez, Dominique FR            
       30.60    35.40    30.33    26.28                                    
 17 McDaniel College  'A'                                 2:04.75         12  
     1) Latham, Jamie FR                2) Cribbs, Kacey SO               
     3) Romasco, Alyssa FR              4) Burns, Kate SR                 
       32.31    35.12    30.33    26.99                                    
 18 Elizabethtown College  'B'                           x2:09.36        
     1) Hopkins, Danielle FR            2) Serpico, Christy SO            
     3) Berry, Sarah SO                 4) Ison, Tara SO                  
       32.94    35.19    33.05    28.18                                    
 19 McDaniel College  'B'                                x2:12.98        
     1) Johnston, Meghan FR             2) Klaber, Maaret SR              
     3) McCole, Stefanie SO             4) Anderson, Sarah SO             
       34.84    35.11    32.76    30.27                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:32.67  D3 A
        1:33.19  D2 A
        1:35.10  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                 1:38.51         40  
     1) Baker, Kevin JR                 2) Spagnuolo, Mark Anthony SR     
     3) Wallace, Kevin SO               4) Spracklin, Sam FR              
       25.64    27.68    23.39    21.80                                    
  2 Rowan University  'B'                                x1:39.72        
     1) Soto, Jeremy FR                 2) Ovalle, Kevin JR               
     3) Tucker, Stephen FR              4) Kelley, Dan JR                 
       26.56    26.75    24.55    21.86                                    
  3 Kutztown University  'A'                              1:40.38         34  
     1) Thomas, Scott SO                2) Bonifas, Sean JR               
     3) Arnold, Scott JR                4) Reshetar, Rich SR              
       27.01    26.89    24.68    21.80                                    
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                       1:40.77         32  
     1) Gilchrist-Scott, Douglas SO     2) Koczo, Andrew SR               
     3) Roth, Brian SO                  4) Augat, Jonathan SR             
       26.16    27.67    24.27    22.67                                    
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      1:42.07         30  
     1) Young, Matt FR                  2) Grabiak, Tom FR                
     3) Perfanov, Val JR                4) Rehders, Phil JR               
       27.55    28.53    24.51    21.48                                    
  6 Widener University-MA  'A'                            1:42.52         28  
     1) Kiely, John                     2) Ziegler, Grant                 
     3) Fischer, Pete                   4) Kane, Frank                    
       26.86    28.48    25.02    22.16                                    
  7 Elizabethtown College  'A'                            1:44.56         26  
     1) Miller, Christopher SO          2) Donahue, Timothy SO            
     3) DiObilda, Darren JR             4) Drob, Matthew FR               
       26.16    29.30    25.92    23.18                                    
  8 Kutztown University  'B'                             x1:44.69        
     1) Pandish, John SO                2) Martinez, Nelson SO            
     3) Howie, Chris JR                 4) Nicklous, John SO              
       27.30    28.49    25.57    23.33                                    
  9 McDaniel College  'A'                                 1:44.96         24  
     1) Lebost, Dan SO                  2) Reed, Chris JR                 
     3) Gomez, Stephen FR               4) Yankovich, Mark SR             
       27.92    28.42    25.48    23.14                                    
 10 Swarthmore  'B'                                      x1:44.99        
     1) Seaton, Guy FR                  2) Heagy, John JR                 
     3) Frampton, Andrew JR             4) Ahn, Michael FR                
       28.58    29.09    24.70    22.62                                    
 11 Marymount University  'A'                             1:47.33         22  
     1) Bini, Steven                    2) Watson, Chris                  
     3) Quase, Josh                     4) Murtha, Greg                   
       28.01    30.46    25.26    23.60                                    
 12 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                1:48.38         18  
     1) Eads, Brandon FR                2) Fleming, Sam SO                
     3) Kerr, Mike JR                   4) Preston, Mike SO               
       30.06    29.59    25.55    23.18                                    
 13 Elizabethtown College  'B'                           x1:55.22        
     1) Smedman, Kevin FR               2) Betz, Geoffrey SR              
     3) Schutz, Ryan JR                 4) O'Hara, Kevin SR               
       30.44    32.35    27.68    24.75                                    
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                           DQ        
     1) Tasdivar, Yaman SR              2) Kritzer, Dan JR                
     3) Turkewitz, Andrew SR            4) Fishler, Peter FR              
       27.24    29.76    25.56    22.37                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: W. K. Jenkins   GO KELLY!!
        4:32.36  D3 A
        4:33.09  D2 A
        4:39.03  D3 B
        4:41.59  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landman, Kelly      SR F&M                            4:41.86         20  
      30.09   33.58   36.48   36.72   39.74   40.30   32.75   32.20
  2 Ayres, Caitlin      SR RU                             4:47.11         17  
      30.33   33.56   35.97   35.69   41.57   43.08   33.61   33.30
  3 Gagnon, Ashley      FR RU                             4:49.71         16  
      30.86   34.64   37.76   37.49   41.07   42.06   33.99   31.84
  4 Conway, Kimberly       Widener-MA                     4:50.52         15  
      30.62   35.25   37.41   37.31   42.08   41.81   33.33   32.71
  5 Mahoney, Susan E    SO W&L                            4:52.13         14  
      31.38   35.32   38.86   37.34   41.37   41.59   33.93   32.34
  6 Miata, Julianne M   SO W&L                            4:53.81         13  
      30.67   35.14   39.01   38.43   42.06   42.91   33.69   31.90
  7 Kuczynski, Laura    SR RU                             5:00.75         12  
      31.92   36.43   39.74   39.47   43.81   44.46   33.18   31.74
  8 Paski, Christine       Kutztown                       5:01.23         11  
      31.61   36.71   39.45   38.07   44.42   44.49   34.08   32.40
  9 Army, Rachel        SR F&M                            5:02.98          9  
      32.02   36.32   42.76   41.50   40.38   40.72   35.51   33.77
 10 Hallberg, Nicole       MU                             5:05.98          7  
      32.71   38.85   39.50   39.93   41.85   42.94   35.43   34.77
 11 Gordon, Sarah       SR SWAT                           5:08.19          6  
      33.31   37.18   40.73   39.89   45.12   45.11   34.11   32.74
 12 Frey, Cassie        SO Seahawks-MD                    5:08.23          5  
      32.34   37.75   40.58   39.86   43.87   44.41   35.42   34.00
 13 Reischl, Alyson        MU                             5:09.96          4  
      32.58   37.05   40.37   39.22   44.03   44.66   36.28   35.77
 14 Jenal, Alex         JR F&M                            5:11.46          3  
      34.34   38.68   39.44   37.84   46.26   46.21   34.96   33.73
 15 Brizek, Jennifer    SO Etown                          5:12.98          2  
      32.66   39.93   39.87   39.53   45.00   45.37   35.34   35.28
 16 Schaefer, Natalie   SO Seahawks-MD                    5:15.37          1  
      33.57   38.12   41.34   40.21   47.11   47.20   34.54   33.28
 17 Cardone, Danielle   JR W&L                            5:18.43        
      33.29   37.97   42.40   42.51   46.33   45.88   35.30   34.75
 18 Klaber, Maaret      SR MCD                            5:18.57        
      34.54   39.97   42.29   41.98   42.52   44.56   37.48   35.23
 18 Henry, Morgan       SO F&M                            5:18.57        
      33.96   39.04   43.42   41.39   44.50   45.62   36.46   34.18
 20 Smaniotto, Amanda   SR F&M                            5:23.78        
      34.03   40.25   40.43   39.91   48.31   48.21   36.94   35.70
 21 Serfling, Kelly     FR Juniata                        5:36.07        
      34.66   41.11   43.95   43.26   47.67   48.78   38.89   37.75
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Byers Family   GOOD LUCK DEREK!!
        4:01.18  D3 A
        4:03.99  D2 A
        4:10.68  D3 B
        4:11.72  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kevin        JR RU                             4:14.46         20  
      26.46   30.70   32.70   32.55   35.24   36.72   30.96   29.13
  2 Gomez, Stephen      FR MCD                            4:21.77         17  
      27.09   30.82   34.13   33.96   37.49   38.63   30.21   29.44
  3 Shymon, Stephen     SO SWAT                           4:22.38         16  
      28.14   32.96   34.20   33.00   37.87   38.11   29.56   28.54
  4 Nowak, Derek        JR F&M                            4:25.44         15  
      27.20   32.75   33.69   33.05   40.39   40.35   29.18   28.83
  5 Pandish, John       SO Kutztown                       4:25.96         14  
      27.03   31.67   36.34   35.25   38.19   38.07   30.76   28.65
  6 Sykes, Christopher  SR RU                             4:33.25         13  
      26.12   32.48   35.40   35.09   40.06   41.00   32.52   30.58
  7 Fournier, Greg      JR Kutztown                       4:34.31         12  
      27.59   31.39   36.00   35.00   42.19   42.01   31.17   28.96
  8 McGrath, Shane      SR RU                             4:35.21         11  
      27.75   33.12   35.60   34.46   40.11   40.66   32.64   30.87
  9 McKeon, Rob         SR SWAT                           4:37.59          9  
      29.58   33.88   37.21   36.25   37.67   38.65   32.90   31.45
 10 Cao, Jeff           FR SWAT                           4:38.71          7  
      28.72   33.49   37.26   35.91   40.13   39.54   32.96   30.70
 11 Heagy, John         JR SWAT                           4:39.50          6  
      28.69   33.11   36.44   35.26   40.11   40.28   33.51   32.10
 12 Curran, David          Widener-MA                     4:44.36          5  
      28.67   33.39   36.21   36.20   41.53   42.31   32.83   33.22
 13 Bosco, Chris        FR MCD                            4:44.52          4  
      30.35   34.46   37.31   37.22   40.01   40.42   32.34   32.41
 14 Cammarata, Scott    SO MCD                            4:47.78          3  
      29.28   34.47   37.83   36.62   42.36   42.16   33.85   31.21
 15 Wilkening, Reid     FR SWAT                           4:48.08          2  
      29.97   36.66   36.69   36.86   40.32   42.51   33.92   31.15
 16 Vogel, Dan          SO F&M                            4:48.44          1  
      29.48   34.10   38.61   38.02   41.35   42.03   33.25   31.60
 17 Mamenko, Ricky         Widener-MA                     4:49.98        
      30.73   35.93   36.98   36.07   41.88   42.74   33.35   32.30
 18 Rose, Jason         SR Etown                          4:50.94        
      28.95   34.30   36.29   36.73   42.20   44.13   34.65   33.69
 19 Muldoon, Kevin         Widener-MA                     4:53.30        
      27.90   34.17   36.38   36.39   45.41   46.17   34.12   32.76
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.29  D2 A
          57.42  D3 A
          58.79  D3 B
          59.01  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Anne        FR SWAT                             59.37         20  
      28.34   31.03                                                
  2 Osborn, Casey       FR SWAT                             59.80         17  
      28.34   31.46                                                
  3 McCabe, Brittany    SO F&M                            1:00.20         16  
      27.92   32.28                                                
  4 Payne, Jennie       FR F&M                            1:00.57         15  
      28.44   32.13                                                
  5 Hotchko, Rachel     FR Seahawks-MD                    1:01.49         14  
      29.53   31.96                                                
  6 Wojcik, Janina      SO RU                             1:01.52         13  
      28.42   33.10                                                
  7 Jordan, Allie       SO SWAT                           1:02.00         12  
      29.48   32.52                                                
  8 McAllister, Steph   FR RU                             1:02.52         11  
      29.01   33.51                                                
  9 Lewis, Jennie       JR SWAT                           1:02.55          9  
      29.38   33.17                                                
 10 Roberson, Amy       JR W&L                            1:03.15          7  
      29.64   33.51                                                
 11 Searl, Erin         SO Kutztown                       1:03.50          6  
      29.51   33.99                                                
 12 Bekampis, Alexandr     MU                             1:03.61          5  
      29.60   34.01                                                
 13 Moryan, Colette     JR W&L                            1:03.72          4  
      29.48   34.24                                                
 14 Hurd, Karrah        FR F&M                            1:04.05          3  
      29.50   34.55                                                
 15 Trumbo, Keeley      SR Etown                          1:04.06          2  
      30.26   33.80                                                
 16 Medina, Veronica    SR SWAT                           1:04.72          1  
      30.77   33.95                                                
 17 Rainey, Laura       SO SWAT                           1:05.04        
      30.54   34.50                                                
 18 Musselman, Kristin  SO Juniata                        1:06.50        
      30.44   36.06                                                
 19 Tom, Andrea            MU                             1:07.63        
      31.32   36.31                                                
 20 Chiplis, Anna       FR Seahawks-MD                    1:07.82        
      31.78   36.04                                                
 21 Farnham, Julia      FR W&L                            1:07.91        
      31.78   36.13                                                
 22 Brough, Kasey       JR Juniata                        1:07.98        
      31.93   36.05                                                
 23 Schmid, Bethany Jo  SO RU                             1:08.48        
      31.09   37.39                                                
 24 Schmidt, Katie      SR SWAT                           1:08.54        
      31.49   37.05                                                
 25 Romasco, Alyssa     FR MCD                            1:09.43        
      32.14   37.29                                                
 26 Sands, Meghan          Widener-MA                     1:09.66        
      30.88   38.78                                                
 27 Nardone, Annaria    FR W&L                            1:10.62        
      32.73   37.89                                                
 28 McCole, Stefanie    SO MCD                            1:13.27        
      33.57   39.70                                                
 29 Berry, Sarah        SO Etown                          1:13.43        
      32.95   40.48                                                
 30 Burns, Kate         SR MCD                            1:14.30        
      33.83   40.47                                                
 -- D'Angelo, Kathleen  SO F&M                           X1:12.78        
      33.11   39.67                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          49.87  D3 A
          50.29  D2 A
          51.38  D3 B
          51.80  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Kevin          Widener-MA                       52.03         20  
      24.04   27.99                                                
  2 Perfanov, Val       JR F&M                              52.72         17  
      24.76   27.96                                                
  3 Wallace, Kevin      SO RU                               52.79         16  
      24.20   28.59                                                
  4 Murtha, Greg           MU                               54.00         15  
      24.91   29.09                                                
  5 Kelley, Dan         JR RU                               54.11         14  
      24.94   29.17                                                
  6 Barrett, Bobby         MU                               54.39         13  
      25.37   29.02                                                
  7 Shinton, David      JR RU                               54.75         12  
      25.02   29.73                                                
  8 Tucker, Stephen     FR RU                               55.18         11  
      25.36   29.82                                                
  9 Arnold, Scott       JR Kutztown                         55.43          9  
      25.53   29.90                                                
 10 Roth, Brian         SO SWAT                             55.47          7  
      25.71   29.76                                                
 11 Quase, Josh            MU                               55.56          6  
      26.04   29.52                                                
 12 Horwitz, Jason      SR SWAT                             56.10          4.5
      25.70   30.40                                                
 12 Turkewitz, Andrew   SR F&M                              56.10          4.5
      26.00   30.10                                                
 14 Morch, Brian           MU                               56.34          3  
      26.49   29.85                                                
 15 Santo, Shawn        FR Kutztown                         56.91          2  
      26.77   30.14                                                
 16 Nicklous, John      SO Kutztown                         57.13          1  
      26.92   30.21                                                
 17 Kerr, Mike          JR Seahawks-MD                      57.90        
      26.47   31.43                                                
 18 Rowan, Drew         SR F&M                              58.26        
      27.79   30.47                                                
 19 DiObilda, Darren    JR Etown                            58.34        
      26.56   31.78                                                
 20 Howie, Chris        JR Kutztown                         58.45        
      26.81   31.64                                                
 21 Drob, Matthew       FR Etown                            59.27        
      27.23   32.04                                                
 22 Wiley, Bobby        SO Seahawks-MD                      59.61        
      27.83   31.78                                                
 23 Maxim, Jeff         SR SWAT                           1:05.55        
      30.89   34.66                                                
 24 Kostyak, William    FR Etown                          1:08.50        
      30.84   37.66                                                
 -- Makar, Will         SO RU                              X57.53        
      26.25   31.28                                                
 -- Bower, Jack         SO RU                              X58.85        
      26.89   31.96                                                
 -- Lier, AJ            JR F&M                             X59.76        
      27.78   31.98                                                
 -- Spracklin, Sam      FR RU                                  DQ        
 -- Voli, Mark          JR F&M                                 DQ        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.28  D3 A
        1:53.99  D2 A
        1:55.99  D3 B
        1:57.41  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Jenna      SR F&M                            1:56.16         20  
      27.18   29.37   29.90   29.71                                
  2 Singer, Ashley      JR Kutztown                       1:56.31         17  
      26.99   29.32   30.14   29.86                                
  3 McGinty, Staci      JR Kutztown                       1:59.70         16  
      28.09   30.30   30.91   30.40                                
  4 Wrobel, Julia       FR SWAT                           2:01.41         15  
      27.90   30.72   31.65   31.14                                
  5 Simpson, Sarah      FR W&L                            2:02.61         14  
      28.54   31.02   31.70   31.35                                
  6 Pantelides, Jill    JR Kutztown                       2:02.66         13  
      27.65   30.63   32.04   32.34                                
  7 Milde, Aileen       SR RU                             2:02.84         12  
      58.27   32.22   32.35                                        
  8 Shanks, Amanda         MU                             2:03.18         11  
      59.70   31.93   31.55                                        
  9 Selway, Laura       SR F&M                            2:03.29          9  
      28.65   31.19   31.89   31.56                                
 10 Troy, Katie            Widener-MA                     2:04.31          7  
      58.11   32.74   33.46                                        
 11 Sutherland, Amy     SR Juniata                        2:04.71          6  
    1:00.48   32.28   31.95                                        
 12 Campbell, Emily        MU                             2:04.82          5  
      29.76   31.48   32.16   31.42                                
 13 Lafferty, Carey     SR RU                             2:04.97          4  
      28.95   32.02   32.15   31.85                                
 14 Karanian, Meghan    SO F&M                            2:05.24          3  
    1:01.04   32.35   31.85                                        
 15 Ginder, Melissa C   SO W&L                            2:05.44          2  
    1:01.37   32.66   31.41                                        
 16 Cotcamp, Sarah      SR SWAT                           2:06.02          1  
      59.92   33.13   32.97                                        
 17 Greenfield, Kim     FR F&M                            2:06.72        
      29.70   31.84   32.74   32.44                                
 18 Millham, Angela     JR F&M                            2:06.99        
      28.79   32.07   32.98   33.15                                
 19 Andersson, LeighAn     MU                             2:07.61        
      29.76   32.16   33.14   32.55                                
 20 Hudson, Whitney        MU                             2:08.05        
    1:02.06   33.27   32.72                                        
 21 Rogers, Allison     JR W&L                            2:08.68        
      28.68   32.14   33.94   33.92                                
 22 Zhang, Franny       JR SWAT                           2:09.28        
      29.32   32.42   33.94   33.60                                
 23 Conicello, Tyla        Widener-MA                     2:10.13        
      30.91   33.40   34.08   31.74                                
 24 Almy, Rachel        SR Juniata                        2:10.31        
      30.04   32.58   34.01   33.68                                
 25 Catti, Jessica      JR RU                             2:10.39        
      29.91   33.22   33.74   33.52                                
 26 Hahn, Catherine        Widener-MA                     2:10.90        
      29.66   33.24   34.63   33.37                                
 27 Isaksen, Megan      SO RU                             2:11.31        
      30.56   33.28   33.91   33.56                                
 28 Ruane, Molly        SR MCD                            2:11.53        
      29.95   33.68   34.43   33.47                                
 29 Cardone, Danielle   JR W&L                            2:11.65        
      30.99   33.69   33.57   33.40                                
 30 Rogers, Betsy       FR Juniata                        2:11.87        
      30.43   33.23   34.78   33.43                                
 31 Perez, Dominique    FR Seahawks-MD                    2:12.49        
      31.17   33.38   34.07   33.87                                
 32 Sperling, Amanda       MU                             2:13.46        
      30.93   33.39   35.21   33.93                                
 33 Hauser, Lauren      FR RU                             2:14.29        
      29.45   34.52   35.24   35.08                                
 34 Colvin, Alex        FR F&M                            2:14.56        
      30.32   33.40   35.10   35.74                                
 35 Quigley, Laura      SO Etown                          2:15.00        
      31.15   34.22   35.06   34.57                                
 36 Ison, Tara          SO Etown                          2:15.29        
      30.85   33.82   34.94   35.68                                
 37 Orth, Ashley-Anne   SR F&M                            2:15.33        
      31.06   33.87   35.29   35.11                                
 38 Johnston, Meghan    FR MCD                            2:16.17        
      30.57   34.71   36.01   34.88                                
 39 Wiley, Kelsey       SR Kutztown                       2:17.04        
      31.66   34.25   35.54   35.59                                
 40 Crimmel, Sarah      FR Etown                          2:17.55        
      30.41   35.28   36.81   35.05                                
 41 Krieger, Laura      FR Etown                          2:17.86        
      31.79   34.95   35.81   35.31                                
 42 Ellis, Michele      SR Kutztown                       2:20.05        
      31.20   35.29   37.13   36.43                                
 43 Gulick, Jennifer       MU                             2:24.06        
      33.46   36.17   36.63   37.80                                
 44 VanderWerff, Jeane  SO Etown                          2:31.05        
      33.26   37.55   40.55   39.69                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Falkner  Family  GOOD LUCK TIM!!
        1:40.80  D3 A
        1:41.09  D2 A
        1:43.32  D3 B
        1:44.12  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giacopelli, Nick    SR RU                             1:45.43         20  
      23.99   26.30   27.22   27.92                                
  2 Reshetar, Rich      SR Kutztown                       1:46.19         17  
      24.62   26.53   27.21   27.83                                
  3 Sheerin, James      FR RU                             1:47.58         16  
      25.15   26.97   28.22   27.24                                
  4 Donachy, Andrew     FR RU                             1:47.77         15  
      25.27   27.50   27.85   27.15                                
  5 Orr, Derek          SO Kutztown                       1:48.72         14  
      25.12   27.22   28.28   28.10                                
  6 Krater, Steve       SO Kutztown                       1:50.13         13  
      25.58   28.56   28.24   27.75                                
  7 Watson, Chris          MU                             1:50.19         12  
      26.07   27.75   28.33   28.04                                
  8 Buck, Patrick       SO RU                             1:50.39         11  
      24.74   27.68   29.20   28.77                                
  9 Fishler, Peter      FR F&M                            1:51.10          9  
      26.55   28.62   28.51   27.42                                
 10 Frampton, Andrew    JR SWAT                           1:51.14          6.5
      25.62   28.32   28.96   28.24                                
 10 Besner, Robert      FR RU                             1:51.14          6.5
      25.90   28.28   28.83   28.13                                
 12 Preston, Mike       SO Seahawks-MD                    1:51.45          5  
      25.78   28.28   28.58   28.81                                
 13 Rhoads, Matthew        Widener-MA                     1:51.67          4  
      25.73   28.23   28.71   29.00                                
 14 Heller, Alex        FR Kutztown                       1:52.13          3  
      26.47   28.33   28.93   28.40                                
 15 Zwillinger, Zane    FR Kutztown                       1:52.54          2  
      25.86   29.02   29.19   28.47                                
 16 Slomiany, Matthew      Widener-MA                     1:52.71          1  
      25.93   28.33   29.08   29.37                                
 17 Fischer, Pete          Widener-MA                     1:53.38        
      25.29   28.39   29.70   30.00                                
 18 Buckingham, Camero  FR Seahawks-MD                    1:54.54        
      25.11   28.39   30.02   31.02                                
 19 Falkner, Tim        SR F&M                            1:55.41        
      26.45   29.02   29.96   29.98                                
 20 Dentler, William    JR Kutztown                       1:55.42        
      26.07   29.46   30.57   29.32                                
 21 Kelly, JP           SO F&M                            1:56.31        
      27.12   29.67   30.16   29.36                                
 22 Augat, Jonathan     SR SWAT                           1:57.69        
      26.37   29.89   31.78   29.65                                
 23 Kelleher, Tom       SO SWAT                           1:57.76        
      27.41   30.03   30.36   29.96                                
 24 Henry, Wes          FR MCD                            1:59.54        
      27.16   30.03   31.25   31.10                                
 25 Cammarata, Chris    SO Seahawks-MD                    2:00.02        
      27.55   30.99   31.33   30.15                                
 26 Pavlov, Kalin       SO F&M                            2:02.91        
      26.59   30.56   32.75   33.01                                
 27 Martocci, Joe          MU                             2:05.33        
      29.34   31.53   32.83   31.63                                
 28 Provence, Daniel    FR Etown                          2:07.17        
      27.30   30.84   34.60   34.43                                
 -- Hees, Derek         JR RU                            X1:54.10        
      24.83   28.12   30.10   31.05                                
 -- Bocian, Matt        FR RU                            X1:54.74        
      25.72   28.81   30.17   30.04                                
 -- Kosmo, John         FR RU                            X1:55.82        
      24.65   28.37   31.18   31.62                                
 -- Amaro, Luis         FR RU                            X2:02.97        
      26.89   30.53   32.32   33.23                                
 -- Baxter, Ian         FR Kutztown                      X2:06.21        
      28.31   31.69   33.02   33.19                                
 -- Castaneda, Christi  FR F&M                           X2:08.51        
      28.37   31.64   33.43   35.07                                
 -- Krajkowski, Alex    SO F&M                           X2:11.63        
      30.38   33.42   34.28   33.55                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.36  D3 A
        1:05.69  D2 A
        1:07.66  D2 B
        1:07.80  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, Stephani  FR Kutztown                       1:08.59         20  
      32.60   35.99                                                
  2 McCourt, Meghan     FR RU                             1:09.62         17  
      32.39   37.23                                                
  3 King, Samantha      FR RU                             1:09.81         16  
      32.78   37.03                                                
  4 DiRubbo, Christine  JR RU                             1:11.11         15  
      33.05   38.06                                                
  5 Smith, Ashley          MU                             1:11.75         14  
      34.30   37.45                                                
  6 Yeo, Janice         SR SWAT                           1:11.81         13  
      33.77   38.04                                                
  7 Shaw, Jessica R     SO W&L                            1:12.05         12  
      34.19   37.86                                                
  8 Hom, Michele        SR SWAT                           1:12.43         11  
      34.02   38.41                                                
  9 Geiger, Gretchen    SO Etown                          1:12.64          9  
      34.34   38.30                                                
 10 Worsham, Jenna      FR W&L                            1:12.79          7  
      34.01   38.78                                                
 11 Shumaker, Rachael      MU                             1:13.30          6  
      34.60   38.70                                                
 12 Army, Rachel        SR F&M                            1:13.38          5  
      34.84   38.54                                                
 13 Watkins, Stephanie     MU                             1:13.44          4  
      34.83   38.61                                                
 14 Bazzel, Lynn        FR W&L                            1:13.53          3  
      35.22   38.31                                                
 15 Wolkom, Heather     FR Kutztown                       1:14.32          2  
      35.22   39.10                                                
 16 Zoubek, Carlie      JR Juniata                        1:14.48          1  
      35.65   38.83                                                
 17 Rega, Liz           SR Kutztown                       1:14.50        
      34.63   39.87                                                
 18 Berlin, Elin           Widener-MA                     1:14.59        
      35.55   39.04                                                
 19 Giordano, Adrienne  SR RU                             1:15.04        
      35.78   39.26                                                
 20 Pitts, Samanatha       Widener-MA                     1:15.57        
      35.23   40.34                                                
 21 Cribbs, Colleen     FR Juniata                        1:15.64        
      34.95   40.69                                                
 22 Sauter, Abbie       JR W&L                            1:15.81        
      35.81   40.00                                                
 22 Currie, Lindsay     FR Kutztown                       1:15.81        
      34.71   41.10                                                
 24 Nedd, Sheranee         Widener-MA                     1:16.22        
      35.81   40.41                                                
 25 Brickley, Nora      JR RU                             1:16.27        
      35.39   40.88                                                
 26 Klaber, Maaret      SR MCD                            1:16.46        
      35.74   40.72                                                
 27 Korba, Stephanie    SO Seahawks-MD                    1:16.59        
      35.86   40.73                                                
 28 Cribbs, Kacey       SO MCD                            1:17.02        
      36.03   40.99                                                
 29 Isaksen, Megan      SO RU                             1:17.23        
      36.68   40.55                                                
 30 Pritchett, Jessica  SO SWAT                           1:17.26        
      36.64   40.62                                                
 31 Ferguson, Laura        MU                             1:18.60        
      36.69   41.91                                                
 32 VanBlargan, Laura   FR Seahawks-MD                    1:18.68        
      36.37   42.31                                                
 33 Banks, Alison       FR Juniata                        1:20.89        
      37.94   42.95                                                
 34 Moore, Caitlin      JR Seahawks-MD                    1:21.83        
      38.68   43.15                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          56.46  D3 A
          57.39  D2 A
          58.79  D3 B
          59.11  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonifas, Sean       JR Kutztown                       1:00.34         20  
      27.97   32.37                                                
  2 Kane, Frank            Widener-MA                     1:00.39         17  
      28.22   32.17                                                
  3 Reed, Chris         JR MCD                            1:01.07         16  
      29.00   32.07                                                
  4 Koczo, Andrew       SR SWAT                           1:02.71         15  
      28.97   33.74                                                
  5 Spagnuolo, Mark An  SR RU                             1:02.84         14  
      28.99   33.85                                                
  6 Grabiak, Tom        FR F&M                            1:02.99         13  
      29.50   33.49                                                
  7 Ovalle, Kevin       JR RU                             1:03.00         12  
      28.20   34.80                                                
  8 Ahn, Michael        FR SWAT                           1:03.47         11  
      30.01   33.46                                                
  9 Williams, Andrew    JR RU                             1:03.54          9  
      29.80   33.74                                                
 10 Ziegler, Grant         Widener-MA                     1:04.22          7  
      29.95   34.27                                                
 11 Vineis, Frank          Widener-MA                     1:04.55          6  
      29.15   35.40                                                
 12 Yankovich, Mark     SR MCD                            1:04.75          5  
      29.98   34.77                                                
 13 Martinez, Nelson    SO Kutztown                       1:04.78          4  
      29.98   34.80                                                
 14 Skolfield, Kyle     FR SWAT                           1:06.16          3  
      31.06   35.10                                                
 15 Galick, Peter          Widener-MA                     1:06.45          2  
      30.84   35.61                                                
 16 Donahue, Timothy    SO Etown                          1:06.78          1  
      30.56   36.22                                                
 17 Fleming, Sam        SO Seahawks-MD                    1:07.04        
      31.05   35.99                                                
 18 Kritzer, Dan        JR F&M                            1:08.24        
      32.30   35.94                                                
 19 Dyer, Joesph           Widener-MA                     1:08.56        
      31.26   37.30                                                
 20 Bosco, Chris        FR MCD                            1:08.98        
      32.53   36.45                                                
 21 Raup, Alex          SO F&M                            1:09.20        
      32.41   36.79                                                
 22 Hsu, Kevin          FR Seahawks-MD                    1:12.85        
      33.38   39.47                                                
 23 Shaffstall, Mark       MU                             1:13.61        
      33.82   39.79                                                
 24 Matlack, Peter      SO Etown                          1:21.66        
      38.92   42.74                                                
 -- Sheridan, Jon       SR RU                            X1:05.70        
      30.51   35.19                                                
 -- Wojcicki, Chris     SO Kutztown                      X1:08.54        
      31.83   36.71                                                
 -- Spring, Thomas      SO RU                            X1:09.97        
      31.93   38.04                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.35  D3 A
          58.49  D2 A
          59.99  D3 B
        1:00.24  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Brie      SO Seahawks-MD                      58.85         20  
      28.60   30.25                                                
  2 McCabe, Brittany    SO F&M                            1:00.50         17  
      29.55   30.95                                                
  3 McAllister, Steph   FR RU                             1:01.83         16  
      30.00   31.83                                                
  4 Strachan, Lindsey   SO W&L                            1:01.91         15  
      30.04   31.87                                                
  5 Tinsman, Angela        MU                             1:02.70         14  
      30.00   32.70                                                
  6 Mackleer, Alicia    SO RU                             1:02.97         13  
      30.30   32.67                                                
  7 Cattell, Nikki      JR Kutztown                       1:03.54         12  
      31.14   32.40                                                
  8 Roberson, Amy       JR W&L                            1:04.44         11  
      31.26   33.18                                                
  9 Thrasher, Emma         Widener-MA                     1:04.61          9  
      31.44   33.17                                                
 10 Parry, Lucia        FR F&M                            1:05.13          7  
      31.47   33.66                                                
 11 Goldberg, Becky     FR RU                             1:05.58          6  
      32.13   33.45                                                
 12 Zung, Randi         SR Seahawks-MD                    1:06.19          5  
      32.19   34.00                                                
 13 Riley, Lindsay      FR Etown                          1:06.29          4  
      32.13   34.16                                                
 14 Ostapkovich, Monic     Widener-MA                     1:06.42          3  
      31.98   34.44                                                
 15 Thompson, Collin    SR Juniata                        1:06.57          2  
      32.58   33.99                                                
 16 Kossuth, Denie      FR F&M                            1:07.62          1  
      32.45   35.17                                                
 17 Hudson, Whitney        MU                             1:07.90        
      33.29   34.61                                                
 18 Rainey, Laura       SO SWAT                           1:08.00        
      32.82   35.18                                                
 19 Zoccola, Debbie     SO Kutztown                       1:08.15        
      33.02   35.13                                                
 20 Pritchett, Jessica  SO SWAT                           1:08.16        
      32.82   35.34                                                
 21 Schmidt, Katie      SR SWAT                           1:08.58        
      32.95   35.63                                                
 22 Latham, Jamie       FR MCD                            1:08.83        
      33.29   35.54                                                
 23 Schied, Aaryn          MU                             1:09.43        
      33.65   35.78                                                
 24 Medina, Veronica    SR SWAT                           1:09.95        
      33.85   36.10                                                
 25 Hopkins, Danielle   FR Etown                          1:10.09        
      34.11   35.98                                                
 26 Potter, Christa        MU                             1:10.58        
      34.65   35.93                                                
 27 Meyer, Stacey       FR Seahawks-MD                    1:10.75        
      34.10   36.65                                                
 28 Boiles, Katie       FR W&L                            1:11.80        
      34.35   37.45                                                
 29 McErlean, Kelly     SO Juniata                        1:12.78        
      35.22   37.56                                                
 30 Anderson, Sarah     SO MCD                            1:15.42        
      36.77   38.65                                                
 -- Alie, Hilary        SO RU                            X1:10.99        
      34.54   36.45                                                
 -- Barmore, Elizabeth  FR F&M                           X1:12.90        
      35.41   37.49                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.78  D3 A
          51.09  D2 A
          52.62  D2 B
          52.79  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Christophe  SO Etown                            54.77         20  
      26.64   28.13                                                
  2 Rehders, Phil       JR F&M                              56.26         17  
      27.50   28.76                                                
  3 Jaffee, Matt        FR F&M                              56.43         16  
      27.87   28.56                                                
  4 Sykes, Christopher  SR RU                               56.52         15  
      26.63   29.89                                                
  5 Thomas, Scott       SO Kutztown                         56.69         14  
      27.66   29.03                                                
  6 Swenson, Billy      SO RU                               56.84         13  
      26.98   29.86                                                
  7 Soto, Jeremy        FR RU                               56.89         11.5
      27.73   29.16                                                
  7 Gilchrist-Scott, D  SO SWAT                             56.89         11.5
      27.66   29.23                                                
  9 Young, Matt         FR F&M                              57.51          9  
      28.00   29.51                                                
 10 Kiely, John            Widener-MA                       57.78          7  
      28.50   29.28                                                
 11 Tasdivar, Yaman     SR F&M                              58.93          6  
      28.73   30.20                                                
 12 Goshco, JP             MU                               59.06          5  
      28.98   30.08                                                
 13 Lebost, Dan         SO MCD                              59.61          4  
      28.90   30.71                                                
 14 Sheridan, Blaise    SO SWAT                           1:00.13          3  
      28.78   31.35                                                
 15 Bini, Steven           MU                             1:00.47          2  
      28.86   31.61                                                
 16 Schutz, Ryan        JR Etown                          1:02.35          1  
      30.62   31.73                                                
 17 Rodier, George      FR F&M                            1:02.51        
      30.22   32.29                                                
 18 Seaton, Guy         FR SWAT                           1:02.57        
      30.02   32.55                                                
 19 Eads, Brandon       FR Seahawks-MD                    1:04.69        
      31.73   32.96                                                
 20 Smedman, Kevin      FR Etown                          1:06.96        
      31.80   35.16                                                
 21 Wilhelm, Matt       SR Seahawks-MD                    1:12.31        
      34.95   37.36                                                
 -- Mongelluzzo, Kyle   FR RU                              X59.61        
      28.87   30.74                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:41.59  D3 A
        7:43.69  D2 A
        7:52.20  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      8:02.29         40  
     1) Walters, Jenna SR               2) Payne, Jennie FR               
     3) Selway, Laura SR                4) Landman, Kelly SR              
       27.27    56.95  1:27.18  1:57.47    27.57    58.73  1:30.93  2:03.18
       28.03    59.40  1:31.27  2:02.67    26.72    56.87  1:28.03  1:58.97
  2 Kutztown University  'A'                              8:06.08         34  
     1) McGinty, Staci JR               2) Pantelides, Jill JR            
     3) Cattell, Nikki JR               4) Singer, Ashley JR              
       27.58    57.78  1:28.49  1:59.57    27.42    58.82  1:31.36  2:04.02
       28.06    59.70  1:32.26  2:04.29    26.16    55.44  1:26.75  1:58.20
  3 Rowan University  'A'                                 8:11.15         32  
     1) Gagnon, Ashley FR               2) Ayres, Caitlin SR              
     3) Milde, Aileen SR                4) DiRubbo, Christine JR          
       28.82  1:00.05  1:31.76  2:03.26    28.19    58.92  1:30.78  2:02.52
       27.91    58.78  1:30.88  2:02.75    27.13    58.65  1:30.59  2:02.62
  4 Washington & Lee University  'A'                      8:13.53         30  
     1) Simpson, Sarah FR               2) Mahoney, Susan E SO            
     3) Worsham, Jenna FR               4) Strachan, Lindsey A SO         
       28.63    59.65  1:31.77  2:03.47    27.86    58.51  1:30.20  2:02.26
       27.92    59.88  1:31.60  2:02.79    28.01    59.29  1:32.14  2:05.01
  5 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                8:15.83         28  
     1) McDowell, Brie SO               2) Schaefer, Natalie SO           
     3) Koerner, Eleanor SO             4) Hotchko, Rachel FR             
       27.32    57.60  1:28.28  1:59.74    29.56  1:01.65  1:34.84  2:08.15
       29.58  1:02.35  1:33.69  2:05.16    27.91    59.41  1:31.25  2:02.78
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                       8:21.07         26  
     1) Wrobel, Julia FR                2) Cotcamp, Sarah SR              
     3) Miller, Anne FR                 4) Lewis, Jennie JR               
       28.51    59.50  1:31.96  2:04.16    27.95  1:00.27  1:33.51  2:06.43
       28.50  1:00.35  1:32.70  2:04.73    28.35  1:00.31  1:33.63  2:05.75
  7 Marymount University  'A'                             8:21.56         24  
     1) Shanks, Amanda                  2) Andersson, LeighAnn            
     3) Hudson, Whitney                 4) Campbell, Emily                
       28.43    59.51  1:31.68  2:04.62    28.06    59.66  1:33.31  2:05.50
       29.35  1:02.12  1:35.09  2:07.60    28.12    59.23  1:31.43  2:03.84
  8 Kutztown University  'B'                             x8:26.86        
     1) Paski, Christine                2) Jeppesen, Stephanie FR         
     3) Rega, Liz SR                    4) Searl, Erin SO                 
       29.95  1:02.47  1:35.81  2:08.40    28.61  1:01.49  1:34.98  2:07.49
       29.03  1:01.70  1:35.28  2:08.62    27.87    58.52  1:30.51  2:02.35
  9 Washington & Lee University  'B'                     x8:32.71        
     1) Ginder, Melissa C SO            2) Miata, Julianne M SO           
     3) Rogers, Allison JR              4) Sauter, Abbie JR               
                                           29.08  1:01.88  1:35.91  2:09.57
 10 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                     x8:36.79        
     1) Karanian, Meghan SO             2) Greenfield, Kim FR             
     3) Kossuth, Denie FR               4) Millham, Angela JR             
       28.90  1:00.92  1:34.35  2:08.94    16.36  1:03.16  1:36.91  2:10.30
       29.56  1:03.26  1:37.62  2:10.60    29.17  1:01.44  1:34.55  2:06.95
 11 Widener University-MA  'A'                            8:37.88         22  
     1) Conway, Kimberly                2) Hahn, Catherine                
     3) Thrasher, Emma                  4) Troy, Katie                    
       29.48  1:01.32  1:33.69  2:05.96    29.37  1:03.64  1:39.37  2:14.17
       28.69  1:01.75  1:36.11  2:09.60    28.97  1:01.62  1:35.65  2:08.15
 12 Swarthmore  'B'                                      x8:49.05        
     1) Zhang, Franny JR                2) Osborn, Casey FR               
     3) Hom, Michele SR                 4) Gordon, Sarah SR               
       30.43  1:04.64  1:39.67  2:14.69    29.49  1:03.14  1:37.92  2:11.07
       31.13  1:04.69  1:39.16  2:13.42    28.90  1:02.00  1:36.20  2:09.87
 13 McDaniel College  'A'                                 8:56.62         18  
     1) Romasco, Alyssa FR              2) Ruane, Molly SR                
     3) Cribbs, Kacey SO                4) Klaber, Maaret SR              
       30.91  1:04.45  1:39.18  2:13.50    29.55  1:03.92  1:39.66  2:14.23
       29.96  1:04.41  1:39.37  2:13.91    31.61  1:06.50  1:40.81  2:14.98
 14 Marymount University  'B'                            x9:03.35        
     1) Reischl, Alyson                 2) Tom, Andrea                    
     3) Sperling, Amanda                4) Hallberg, Nicole               
       29.81  1:02.41  1:35.76  2:08.93    30.08  1:04.84  1:40.85  2:16.19
       32.49  1:08.87  1:46.28  2:22.09    30.64  1:05.21  1:40.47  2:16.14
 -- Juniata Swimming  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Brough, Kasey JR                2) Thompson, Collin SR            
     3) Zoubek, Carlie JR               4) Almy, Rachel SR                
       29.40  1:01.60  1:34.38  2:06.45    29.49  1:02.50  1:36.56  2:10.51
       29.41  1:02.15  1:35.94  2:08.86    28.77  1:01.92  1:36.88  2:11.08
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:49.39  D3 A
        6:51.79  D2 A
        6:58.99  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                 7:08.57         40  
     1) Baker, Kevin JR                 2) Sheridan, Jon SR               
     3) Giacopelli, Nick SR             4) Donachy, Andrew FR             
       24.07    50.46  1:18.05  1:45.73    24.04    50.42  1:18.58  1:46.49
       23.73    51.19  1:19.34  1:47.54    25.01    52.92  1:21.07  1:48.81
  2 Kutztown University  'A'                              7:15.76         34  
     1) Orr, Derek SO                   2) Pandish, John SO               
     3) Krater, Steve SO                4) Reshetar, Rich SR              
       24.71    52.11  1:20.65  1:49.18    24.07    51.87  1:20.94  1:49.01
       24.72    52.77  1:22.70  1:51.65    24.22    51.29  1:18.37  1:45.92
  3 Widener University-MA  'A'                            7:25.46         32  
     1) Carson, Kevin                   2) Fischer, Pete                  
     3) Rhoads, Matthew                 4) Slomiany, Matthew              
       24.77    51.50  1:19.48  1:47.72    24.32    53.01  1:23.32  1:53.45
       25.23    53.63  1:22.92  1:52.04    25.19    53.23  1:22.69  1:52.25
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                       7:26.88         30  
     1) Shymon, Stephen SO              2) Ahn, Michael FR                
     3) Frampton, Andrew JR             4) Horwitz, Jason SR              
       25.62    53.42  1:21.88  1:49.92    25.11    54.04  1:22.82  1:50.54
       26.25    55.61  1:24.56  1:52.82    26.50    55.37  1:24.45  1:53.60
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      7:34.18         28  
     1) Fishler, Peter FR               2) Jaffee, Matt FR                
     3) Falkner, Tim SR                 4) Nowak, Derek JR                
       25.74    53.42  1:22.18  1:51.01    26.49    54.72  1:24.53  1:54.69
       25.95    54.84  1:26.02  1:57.83    17.16    52.93  1:22.05  1:50.65
  6 Marymount University  'A'                             7:35.45         26  
     1) Barrett, Bobby                  2) Watson, Chris                  
     3) Goshco, JP                      4) Quase, Josh                    
       25.32    53.42  1:22.76  1:52.38    24.48    52.80  1:21.95  1:51.39
       24.94    53.63  1:23.46  1:54.86    25.80    55.77  1:27.33  1:56.82
  7 Kutztown University  'B'                             x7:35.48        
     1) Dentler, William JR             2) Thomas, Scott SO               
     3) Bonifas, Sean JR                4) Fournier, Greg JR              
       26.33    55.95  1:26.76  1:57.04    26.53    55.30  1:24.84  1:53.76
       25.02    53.95  1:24.22  1:53.56    25.04    53.51  1:22.53  1:51.12
  8 McDaniel College  'A'                                 7:39.99         24  
     1) Gomez, Stephen FR               2) Yankovich, Mark SR             
     3) Reed, Chris JR                  4) Henry, Wes FR                  
       26.09    54.49  1:23.69  1:52.72    25.84    54.88  1:24.50  1:55.08
       25.60    53.66  1:23.80  1:54.64    26.48    55.83  1:26.78  1:57.55
  9 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                7:48.06         22  
     1) Preston, Mike SO                2) Buckingham, Cameron FR         
     3) Cammarata, Chris SO             4) Wiley, Bobby SO                
       26.11    54.55  1:23.44  1:52.36    26.34    56.03  1:26.69  1:56.49
       16.41    58.55  1:29.72  2:00.51    26.30    56.78  1:28.09  1:58.70
 10 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                     x7:51.53        
     1) Young, Matt FR                  2) Kelly, JP SO                   
     3) Grabiak, Tom FR                 4) Vogel, Dan SO                  
       26.63    55.36  1:24.97  1:54.97    25.92    55.61  1:26.43  1:57.83
       26.79    57.61  1:29.02  1:59.90    17.45    57.32  1:28.12  1:58.83
 11 Swarthmore  'B'                                      x7:53.66        
     1) Heagy, John JR                  2) Augat, Jonathan SR             
     3) Wilkening, Reid FR              4) Kelleher, Tom SO               
       26.36    55.73  1:26.47  1:56.70    26.64    57.39  1:28.97  1:59.27
       26.79    56.75  1:28.64  2:00.65    25.18    55.04  1:25.93  1:57.04
 -- Rowan University  'B'                                X7:27.65        
     1) Wallace, Kevin SO               2) Tucker, Stephen FR             
     3) McGrath, Shane SR               4) Besner, Robert FR              
       24.50    51.93  1:20.73  1:49.18    24.42    53.05  1:22.69  1:52.35
       25.87    55.40  1:25.47  1:55.43    24.66    52.63  1:21.76  1:50.69
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Bridgette McCabe   GO BRITTANY!!
        2:05.61  D3 A
        2:06.29  D2 A
        2:09.48  D3 B
        2:10.08  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Brie      SO Seahawks-MD                    2:08.31         20  
      30.31   32.34   32.45   33.21                                
  2 McCabe, Brittany    SO F&M                            2:12.90         17  
      31.63   33.61   34.30   33.36                                
  3 McAllister, Steph   FR RU                             2:13.78         16  
      30.78   33.70   34.20   35.10                                
  4 Strachan, Lindsey   SO W&L                            2:13.95         15  
      31.32   33.75   34.57   34.31                                
  5 Tinsman, Angela        MU                             2:16.74         14  
      30.42   33.78   35.93   36.61                                
  6 Sutherland, Amy     SR Juniata                        2:17.22         13  
      32.69   34.25   34.86   35.42                                
  7 Cattell, Nikki      JR Kutztown                       2:17.51         12  
      32.88   34.24   35.44   34.95                                
  8 Goldberg, Becky     FR RU                             2:17.92         11  
      32.11   34.38   36.08   35.35                                
  9 Jordan, Allie       SO SWAT                           2:20.36          9  
      33.59   36.05   36.05   34.67                                
 10 Bolek, Molly        SR MCD                            2:21.00          7  
      33.11   35.24   36.49   36.16                                
 11 Rainey, Laura       SO SWAT                           2:22.11          6  
      33.28   36.02   36.52   36.29                                
 12 Parry, Lucia        FR F&M                            2:22.51          5  
      33.99   35.99   36.28   36.25                                
 13 Zung, Randi         SR Seahawks-MD                    2:23.14          4  
      33.97   36.20   36.72   36.25                                
 14 Hudson, Whitney        MU                             2:23.15          3  
      34.19   36.52   36.70   35.74                                
 15 Thrasher, Emma         Widener-MA                     2:23.70          2  
      31.74   35.15   38.12   38.69                                
 16 Ostapkovich, Monic     Widener-MA                     2:23.89          1  
      33.40   36.43   37.18   36.88                                
 17 Zoccola, Debbie     SO Kutztown                       2:24.98        
      33.11   35.61   37.62   38.64                                
 18 Kossuth, Denie      FR F&M                            2:25.23        
      34.49   36.67   37.46   36.61                                
 19 Schmidt, Katie      SR SWAT                           2:26.67        
      34.15   37.01   37.83   37.68                                
 20 Pritchett, Jessica  SO SWAT                           2:26.78        
      33.46   37.23   37.96   38.13                                
 21 Schied, Aaryn          MU                             2:28.36        
      34.51   37.22 1:16.63                                        
 22 Potter, Christa        MU                             2:29.40        
      35.40   37.21   38.46   38.33                                
 23 Latham, Jamie       FR MCD                            2:30.83        
      34.97   38.38   39.38   38.10                                
 24 Meyer, Stacey       FR Seahawks-MD                    2:31.53        
      35.78   38.35   39.14   38.26                                
 25 Quigley, Laura      SO Etown                          2:31.79        
      35.64   38.08   39.40   38.67                                
 -- Alie, Hilary        SO RU                            X2:31.12        
      35.65   38.12   39.62   37.73                                
 -- Perzchowski, Rache  SO F&M                           X2:46.61        
      37.97   41.87   43.02   43.75                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:50.86  D3 A
        1:51.19  D2 A
        1:54.53  D2 B
        1:54.69  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Christophe  SO Etown                          1:58.99         20  
      27.91   29.55   30.53   31.00                                
  2 Swenson, Billy      SO RU                             1:59.45         17  
      28.54   30.08   30.44   30.39                                
  3 Jaffee, Matt        FR F&M                            2:00.61         16  
      28.56   29.47   30.63   31.95                                
  4 Donachy, Andrew     FR RU                             2:01.18         15  
      28.64   29.93   31.73   30.88                                
  5 Thomas, Scott       SO Kutztown                       2:02.52         14  
      28.47   30.80   31.80   31.45                                
  6 Young, Matt         FR F&M                            2:05.86         13  
      29.58   31.43   32.85   32.00                                
  7 Kiely, John            Widener-MA                     2:06.19         12  
      29.63   32.12   32.01   32.43                                
  8 Soto, Jeremy        FR RU                             2:06.27         11  
      28.48   31.09   33.12   33.58                                
  9 Gilchrist-Scott, D  SO SWAT                           2:06.42          9  
      29.41   32.28   32.58   32.15                                
 10 Goshco, JP             MU                             2:07.12          7  
      30.18   31.99   32.31   32.64                                
 11 Tasdivar, Yaman     SR F&M                            2:10.03          6  
      30.54   32.80   33.31   33.38                                
 12 Wilkening, Reid     FR SWAT                           2:11.37          5  
      31.33   32.32   34.13   33.59                                
 13 Bini, Steven           MU                             2:11.74          4  
      30.46   32.66   33.46   35.16                                
 14 Muldoon, Kevin         Widener-MA                     2:12.66          3  
      30.48   32.68   34.73   34.77                                
 15 Rose, Jason         SR Etown                          2:14.49          2  
      31.27   33.77   34.85   34.60                                
 16 Sheridan, Blaise    SO SWAT                           2:16.12          1  
      32.23   34.77   35.09   34.03                                
 17 Kelleher, Tom       SO SWAT                           2:16.28        
      31.95   34.08   35.17   35.08                                
 18 Seaton, Guy         FR SWAT                           2:16.70        
      32.07   34.87   35.42   34.34                                
 19 Eads, Brandon       FR Seahawks-MD                    2:17.99        
      32.93   35.34   35.77   33.95                                
 20 Rodier, George      FR F&M                            2:20.90        
      31.89   35.41   37.30   36.30                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  D3 A
          52.49  D2 A
          53.25  D3 B
          54.06  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Ashley      JR Kutztown                         54.09         20  
      25.92   28.17                                                
  2 Mackleer, Alicia    SO RU                               54.53         17  
      25.93   28.60                                                
  3 DiRubbo, Christine  JR RU                               54.78         16  
      26.51   28.27                                                
  4 Pantelides, Jill    JR Kutztown                         55.67         15  
      26.55   29.12                                                
  5 Cotcamp, Sarah      SR SWAT                             55.85         14  
      26.74   29.11                                                
  6 Wojcik, Janina      SO RU                               56.14         13  
      26.73   29.41                                                
  7 Milde, Aileen       SR RU                               56.27         12  
      26.94   29.33                                                
  8 Wrobel, Julia       FR SWAT                             56.76         11  
      27.52   29.24                                                
  9 Koerner, Eleanor    SO Seahawks-MD                      56.77          9  
      27.44   29.33                                                
 10 Troy, Katie            Widener-MA                       57.03          7  
      27.30   29.73                                                
 11 Campbell, Emily        MU                               57.35          6  
      27.43   29.92                                                
 12 Ginder, Melissa C   SO W&L                              57.43          5  
      27.87   29.56                                                
 13 Simpson, Sarah      FR W&L                              57.48          4  
      27.47   30.01                                                
 14 Andersson, LeighAn     MU                               57.57          3  
      27.87   29.70                                                
 15 Karanian, Meghan    SO F&M                              58.00          2  
      27.56   30.44                                                
 16 Sperling, Amanda       MU                               58.13          1  
      28.35   29.78                                                
 17 Watkins, Stephanie     MU                               58.20        
      28.11   30.09                                                
 18 Millham, Angela     JR F&M                              58.50        
      28.05   30.45                                                
 19 Korba, Stephanie    SO Seahawks-MD                      58.52        
      28.30   30.22                                                
 19 Lewis, Jennie       JR SWAT                             58.52        
      27.97   30.55                                                
 21 Farnham, Julia      FR W&L                              58.62        
      27.93   30.69                                                
 22 Conicello, Tyla        Widener-MA                       58.69        
      27.91   30.78                                                
 23 Shelden, Claire     FR SWAT                             58.71        
      27.98   30.73                                                
 24 Geiger, Kara        FR Etown                            58.78        
      28.09   30.69                                                
 25 Brizek, Jennifer    SO Etown                            58.98        
      27.41   31.57                                                
 26 Trumbo, Keeley      SR Etown                            59.00        
      28.53   30.47                                                
 26 Hauser, Lauren      FR RU                               59.00        
      28.09   30.91                                                
 28 Perez, Dominique    FR Seahawks-MD                      59.27        
      28.85   30.42                                                
 29 Nutini, Christine   FR Etown                            59.41        
      28.23   31.18                                                
 30 Rogers, Allison     JR W&L                              59.48        
      28.32   31.16                                                
 31 Sands, Meghan          Widener-MA                       59.53        
      28.51   31.02                                                
 32 Hahn, Catherine        Widener-MA                       59.70        
      28.55   31.15                                                
 33 Burns, Kate         SR MCD                              59.71        
      28.67   31.04                                                
 34 Musselman, Kristin  SO Juniata                          59.93        
      28.43   31.50                                                
 35 Zhang, Franny       JR SWAT                             59.97        
      28.33   31.64                                                
 36 Whalen, Logan       SO W&L                            1:01.25        
      29.58   31.67                                                
 37 Rogers, Betsy       FR Juniata                        1:01.43        
      30.20   31.23                                                
 38 Black, Paige        FR Juniata                        1:01.51        
      29.67   31.84                                                
 39 McErlean, Kelly     SO Juniata                        1:01.60        
      29.56   32.04                                                
 40 Colvin, Alex        FR F&M                            1:01.64        
      29.54   32.10                                                
 41 Ison, Tara          SO Etown                          1:01.96        
      29.72   32.24                                                
 42 McCole, Stefanie    SO MCD                            1:02.93        
      30.25   32.68                                                
 43 Krieger, Laura      FR Etown                          1:03.07        
      30.39   32.68                                                
 44 Hopkins, Danielle   FR Etown                          1:03.11        
      30.09   33.02                                                
 45 Johnston, Meghan    FR MCD                            1:03.22        
      30.68   32.54                                                
 46 Ferguson, Laura        MU                             1:03.41        
      29.84   33.57                                                
 47 Boiles, Katie       FR W&L                            1:03.48        
      28.87   34.61                                                
 48 Ellis, Michele      SR Kutztown                       1:03.61        
      30.12   33.49                                                
 49 Gulick, Jennifer       MU                             1:04.01        
      31.04   32.97                                                
 50 Currie, Lindsay     FR Kutztown                       1:04.75        
      30.36   34.39                                                
 51 Mills, Andrea       FR MCD                            1:05.58        
      31.18   34.40                                                
 52 Anderson, Sarah     SO MCD                            1:05.71        
      31.36   34.35                                                
 53 Walker, Erin        SR Etown                          1:05.76        
      30.92   34.84                                                
 54 VanderWerff, Jeane  SO Etown                          1:08.94        
      33.01   35.93                                                
 55 Hutton, Laura       SO MCD                            1:22.71        
      38.69   44.02                                                
 -- Barmore, Elizabeth  FR F&M                           X1:02.67        
      30.69   31.98                                                
 -- D'Angelo, Kathleen  SO F&M                           X1:05.37        
      30.99   34.38                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.67  D3 A
          45.69  D2 A
          46.66  D3 B
          47.06  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giacopelli, Nick    SR RU                               48.71         20  
      23.23   25.48                                                
  2 Kelley, Dan         JR RU                               48.86         17  
      23.13   25.73                                                
  3 Reshetar, Rich      SR Kutztown                         49.08         16  
      23.77   25.31                                                
  4 Spracklin, Sam      FR RU                               49.09         15  
      22.88   26.21                                                
  5 Orr, Derek          SO Kutztown                         49.11         14  
      23.52   25.59                                                
  6 Krater, Steve       SO Kutztown                         49.42         13  
      23.44   25.98                                                
  7 Horwitz, Jason      SR SWAT                             49.65         12  
      24.07   25.58                                                
  8 Murtha, Greg           MU                               49.75         11  
      23.93   25.82                                                
  9 Rehders, Phil       JR F&M                              49.92          9  
      23.71   26.21                                                
 10 Zwillinger, Zane    FR Kutztown                         50.10          7  
      23.80   26.30                                                
 11 Tucker, Stephen     FR RU                               50.19          6  
      24.10   26.09                                                
 12 Ovalle, Kevin       JR RU                               50.22          5  
      23.31   26.91                                                
 13 Perfanov, Val       JR F&M                              50.36          4  
      24.06   26.30                                                
 14 Fishler, Peter      FR F&M                              50.44          3  
      24.03   26.41                                                
 15 Preston, Mike       SO Seahawks-MD                      50.64          2  
      24.35   26.29                                                
 16 Fischer, Pete          Widener-MA                       50.70          1  
      23.99   26.71                                                
 17 Lebost, Dan         SO MCD                              50.78        
      24.00   26.78                                                
 18 Drob, Matthew       FR Etown                            51.24        
      24.05   27.19                                                
 19 Besner, Robert      FR RU                               51.34        
      24.44   26.90                                                
 20 Buckingham, Camero  FR Seahawks-MD                      51.49        
      24.88   26.61                                                
 21 Nicklous, John      SO Kutztown                         51.54        
      24.34   27.20                                                
 22 Dentler, William    JR Kutztown                         52.39        
      25.15   27.24                                                
 23 Pavlov, Kalin       SO F&M                              52.56        
      25.18   27.38                                                
 24 Kelly, JP           SO F&M                              52.64        
      25.30   27.34                                                
 25 Quase, Josh            MU                               53.07        
      25.28   27.79                                                
 26 Rowan, Drew         SR F&M                              53.85        
      25.76   28.09                                                
 27 Henry, Wes          FR MCD                              53.91        
      26.18   27.73                                                
 28 Provence, Daniel    FR Etown                            54.95        
      26.35   28.60                                                
 29 Schutz, Ryan        JR Etown                            55.21        
      26.24   28.97                                                
 29 Rose, Jason         SR Etown                            55.21        
      25.95   29.26                                                
 31 Betz, Geoffrey      SR Etown                            55.71        
      26.58   29.13                                                
 32 Smedman, Kevin      FR Etown                            57.07        
      26.76   30.31                                                
 33 Maxim, Jeff         SR SWAT                             57.52        
      27.96   29.56                                                
 34 Kostyak, William    FR Etown                            58.87        
      28.20   30.67                                                
 35 Nelson, Michael     FR Etown                            59.00        
      28.93   30.07                                                
 36 O'Hara, Kevin       SR Etown                            59.48        
      26.62   32.86                                                
 37 Matlack, Peter      SO Etown                          1:03.73        
      30.42   33.31                                                
 -- Bocian, Matt        FR RU                              X49.96        
      23.75   26.21                                                
 -- Hees, Derek         JR RU                              X51.28        
      24.46   26.82                                                
 -- Mongelluzzo, Kyle   FR RU                              X51.42        
      24.49   26.93                                                
 -- Kosmo, John         FR RU                              X52.24        
      24.72   27.52                                                
 -- Spring, Thomas      SO RU                              X53.47        
      25.08   28.39                                                
 -- Bower, Jack         SO RU                              X53.48        
      25.44   28.04                                                
 -- Amaro, Luis         FR RU                              X54.92        
      26.13   28.79                                                
 -- Silver, Kirk        FR F&M                             X55.24        
      26.41   28.83                                                
 -- Castaneda, Christi  FR F&M                             X58.24        
      26.65   31.59                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.03  D3 A
        2:22.49  D2 A
        2:26.76  D2 B
        2:27.39  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, Stephani  FR Kutztown                       2:27.57         20  
      33.10   37.13   38.44   38.90                                
  2 King, Samantha      FR RU                             2:33.56         17  
      33.76   38.11   40.48   41.21                                
  3 Hom, Michele        SR SWAT                           2:33.80         16  
      35.14   38.65   40.14   39.87                                
  4 McCourt, Meghan     FR RU                             2:34.56         15  
      33.72   38.67   40.63   41.54                                
  5 Shaw, Jessica R     SO W&L                            2:34.97         14  
      35.45   39.16   40.04   40.32                                
  6 Shumaker, Rachael      MU                             2:37.36         13  
      36.88   39.49   40.08   40.91                                
  7 Smith, Ashley          MU                             2:37.71         12  
      35.66   39.79   41.14   41.12                                
  8 Geiger, Gretchen    SO Etown                          2:37.89         11  
      35.26   39.63   41.26   41.74                                
  9 Sauter, Abbie       JR W&L                            2:38.11          9  
      36.69   40.38   40.42   40.62                                
 10 Worsham, Jenna      FR W&L                            2:38.30          7  
      35.67   40.55   41.18   40.90                                
 11 Army, Rachel        SR F&M                            2:38.85          6  
      36.14   39.94   41.25   41.52                                
 12 Bazzel, Lynn        FR W&L                            2:39.54          5  
      35.59   40.06   41.82   42.07                                
 13 Giordano, Adrienne  SR RU                             2:39.90          4  
      36.55   40.26   40.95   42.14                                
 14 Mahoney, Susan E    SO W&L                            2:40.19          3  
      34.96   39.32   41.78   44.13                                
 15 Zoubek, Carlie      JR Juniata                        2:40.95          2  
      36.74   40.74   41.42   42.05                                
 16 Yeo, Janice         SR SWAT                           2:41.28          1  
      35.24   40.35   42.59   43.10                                
 17 Berlin, Elin           Widener-MA                     2:41.53        
      36.39   41.20   42.28   41.66                                
 18 Nedd, Sheranee         Widener-MA                     2:42.68        
      37.09   41.63   42.19   41.77                                
 19 Wolkom, Heather     FR Kutztown                       2:42.90        
      35.86   41.50   43.97   41.57                                
 20 Hallberg, Nicole       MU                             2:43.06        
      37.33   41.01   42.41   42.31                                
 21 Rega, Liz           SR Kutztown                       2:44.24        
      34.69   41.10   43.38   45.07                                
 22 Pitts, Samanatha       Widener-MA                     2:44.82        
      36.16   41.55   43.59   43.52                                
 23 Klaber, Maaret      SR MCD                            2:44.98        
      37.14   41.34   42.78   43.72                                
 24 Brickley, Nora      JR RU                             2:47.28        
      36.54   41.14   43.87   45.73                                
 25 Cribbs, Kacey       SO MCD                            2:48.20        
      37.17   42.43   44.58   44.02                                
 26 Henry, Morgan       SO F&M                            2:50.12        
      38.00   42.96   44.53   44.63                                
 27 Isaksen, Megan      SO RU                             2:50.81        
      38.13   43.24   44.71   44.73                                
 28 Banks, Alison       FR Juniata                        2:54.16        
      39.17   43.69   45.24   46.06                                
 29 VanBlargan, Laura   FR Seahawks-MD                    2:54.41        
      38.11   43.67   46.92   45.71                                
 30 Cribbs, Colleen     FR Juniata                        2:55.49        
      35.61   42.98   47.66   49.24                                
 31 Serfling, Kelly     FR Juniata                        2:55.75        
      39.76   43.81   45.29   46.89                                
 -- Jowanna, Michele    FR F&M                                 DQ        
      38.98   43.91   45.60   47.20                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Falkner Family   GOOD LUCK TIM!!
        2:03.79  D3 A
        2:05.99  D2 A
        2:08.67  D3 B
        2:09.77  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Kevin        JR RU                             2:10.23         20  
      28.15   32.37   34.15   35.56                                
  2 Spagnuolo, Mark An  SR RU                             2:16.70         17  
      30.10   34.29   35.73   36.58                                
  3 Reed, Chris         JR MCD                            2:16.93         16  
      29.85   33.83   35.68   37.57                                
  4 Williams, Andrew    JR RU                             2:17.30         15  
      30.98   34.66   36.04   35.62                                
  5 Bonifas, Sean       JR Kutztown                       2:18.09         14  
      29.66   34.68   36.77   36.98                                
  6 Grabiak, Tom        FR F&M                            2:20.65         13  
      31.30   35.22   36.74   37.39                                
  7 Ziegler, Grant         Widener-MA                     2:20.87         12  
      31.06   35.18   36.90   37.73                                
  8 Ahn, Michael        FR SWAT                           2:21.69         11  
      31.82   35.92   37.25   36.70                                
  9 Koczo, Andrew       SR SWAT                           2:22.23          9  
      31.46   36.72   38.23   35.82                                
 10 Martinez, Nelson    SO Kutztown                       2:23.29          7  
      29.99   35.54   37.73   40.03                                
 11 Kane, Frank            Widener-MA                     2:24.30          6  
      31.69   36.64   38.01   37.96                                
 12 Galick, Peter          Widener-MA                     2:24.98          5  
      32.01   36.73   37.63   38.61                                
 13 Heagy, John         JR SWAT                           2:25.01          4  
      32.73   37.20   38.18   36.90                                
 14 Cao, Jeff           FR SWAT                           2:26.08          3  
      33.71   36.83   37.75   37.79                                
 15 Skolfield, Kyle     FR SWAT                           2:26.74          2  
      33.36   37.79   38.35   37.24                                
 16 Vineis, Frank          Widener-MA                     2:27.38          1  
      31.72   36.33   39.54   39.79                                
 17 Bosco, Chris        FR MCD                            2:28.72        
      33.53   37.10   38.26   39.83                                
 18 Raup, Alex          SO F&M                            2:30.39        
      34.33   38.55   39.60   37.91                                
 19 Donahue, Timothy    SO Etown                          2:30.75        
      31.63   37.05   40.06   42.01                                
 20 Dyer, Joesph           Widener-MA                     2:32.33        
      32.74   37.41   39.97   42.21                                
 21 McKeon, Rob         SR SWAT                           2:33.85        
      34.61   39.10   40.36   39.78                                
 22 Fleming, Sam        SO Seahawks-MD                    2:33.95        
      32.53   38.69   40.79   41.94                                
 23 Kritzer, Dan        JR F&M                            2:37.94        
      34.86   39.00   41.49   42.59                                
 24 Hsu, Kevin          FR Seahawks-MD                    2:38.76        
      35.33   39.38   41.07   42.98                                
 25 Shaffstall, Mark       MU                             2:44.44        
      36.01   41.09   42.40   44.94                                
 -- Sheridan, Jon       SR RU                            X2:30.03        
      32.64   37.88   39.44   40.07                                
 -- Wojcicki, Chris     SO Kutztown                      X2:35.31        
      33.96   37.90   41.09   42.36                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Kistler-Tiffany Benefits Co.
 GO KELLY!!
        2:06.78  D3 A
        2:07.79  D2 A
        2:09.99  D3 B
        2:11.62  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landman, Kelly      SR F&M                            2:08.20         20  
      28.98   32.18   33.10   33.94                                
  2 Osborn, Casey       FR SWAT                           2:11.45         17  
      28.94   33.07   34.14   35.30                                
  3 Ayres, Caitlin      SR RU                             2:11.74         16  
      30.22   33.29   33.73   34.50                                
  4 Heebner, Laura      SO Kutztown                       2:16.14         15  
      30.33   34.48   35.42   35.91                                
  5 Miata, Julianne M   SO W&L                            2:18.19         14  
      31.43   35.68   35.58   35.50                                
  6 Gagnon, Ashley      FR RU                             2:19.98         13  
      31.65   35.44   36.37   36.52                                
  7 Hotchko, Rachel     FR Seahawks-MD                    2:20.99         12  
      31.32   35.37   36.49   37.81                                
  8 Searl, Erin         SO Kutztown                       2:21.07         11  
      30.28   34.16   36.67   39.96                                
  9 Conway, Kimberly       Widener-MA                     2:21.22          9  
      30.41   35.50   37.31   38.00                                
 10 Payne, Jennie       FR F&M                            2:22.14          7  
      30.14   34.87   37.68   39.45                                
 11 Moryan, Colette     JR W&L                            2:22.45          6  
      31.02   36.16   37.50   37.77                                
 12 Medina, Veronica    SR SWAT                           2:24.30          5  
      31.89   35.48   37.30   39.63                                
 13 Gordon, Sarah       SR SWAT                           2:25.50          4  
      33.31   37.11   37.63   37.45                                
 14 Bekampis, Alexandr     MU                             2:25.87          3  
      31.12   36.50   38.98   39.27                                
 15 Hurd, Karrah        FR F&M                            2:26.79          2  
      30.21   36.20   39.47   40.91                                
 16 Reischl, Alyson        MU                             2:28.09          1  
      32.81   37.70   37.90   39.68                                
 17 Frey, Cassie        SO Seahawks-MD                    2:30.47        
      32.05   37.24   39.53   41.65                                
 18 Tom, Andrea            MU                             2:35.20        
      33.11   38.27   40.54   43.28                                
 19 Chiplis, Anna       FR Seahawks-MD                    2:35.97        
      33.03   38.20   41.83   42.91                                
 20 Nardone, Annaria    FR W&L                            2:40.49        
      33.36   40.48   43.48   43.17                                
 21 Schmid, Bethany Jo  SO RU                             2:41.25        
      33.99   39.67   41.47   46.12                                
 22 Berry, Sarah        SO Etown                          2:51.52        
      35.26   42.57   46.33   47.36                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:52.14  D3 A
        1:52.39  D2 A
        1:55.19  D3 B
        1:55.76  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Kevin          Widener-MA                     1:56.41         20  
      26.78   30.66   28.89   30.08                                
  2 Sheerin, James      FR RU                             1:58.52         17  
      25.52   29.44   30.73   32.83                                
  3 Gomez, Stephen      FR MCD                            1:59.70         16  
      26.66   29.87   31.06   32.11                                
  4 Barrett, Bobby         MU                             2:02.75         15  
      27.34   30.32   31.47   33.62                                
  5 Wallace, Kevin      SO RU                             2:02.79         14  
      25.50   30.85   31.61   34.83                                
  6 Shinton, David      JR RU                             2:03.60         13  
      26.67   31.83   32.33   32.77                                
  7 Pandish, John       SO Kutztown                       2:05.01         12  
      27.02   32.28   32.74   32.97                                
  8 Santo, Shawn        FR Kutztown                       2:05.23         11  
      27.47   31.21   32.37   34.18                                
  9 Rhoads, Matthew        Widener-MA                     2:05.43          9  
      26.79   30.53   32.48   35.63                                
 10 Arnold, Scott       JR Kutztown                       2:05.72          7  
      27.03   30.60   32.36   35.73                                
 11 Frampton, Andrew    JR SWAT                           2:09.14          6  
      27.09   31.83   34.23   35.99                                
 12 Howie, Chris        JR Kutztown                       2:09.76          5  
      28.47   32.37   33.61   35.31                                
 13 Morch, Brian           MU                             2:10.20          4  
      28.57   33.05   33.04   35.54                                
 14 Roth, Brian         SO SWAT                           2:10.60          3  
      28.28   32.38   34.24   35.70                                
 15 Kerr, Mike          JR Seahawks-MD                    2:15.63          2  
      29.18   33.57   34.45   38.43                                
 16 DiObilda, Darren    JR Etown                          2:18.88          1  
      29.14   34.31   36.88   38.55                                
 17 Voli, Mark          JR F&M                            2:34.42        
      31.02   37.12   41.34   44.94                                
 18 O'Hara, Kevin       SR Etown                          2:51.58        
      32.55   40.87   48.55   49.61                                
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:30.87  D3 A
        3:33.09  D2 A
        3:35.43  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                 3:39.72         40  
     1) Wojcik, Janina SO               2) Milde, Aileen SR               
     3) DiRubbo, Christine JR           4) Mackleer, Alicia SO            
       26.70    56.17    26.29    55.63    25.44    53.77    25.42    54.15
  2 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      3:41.36         34  
     1) Walters, Jenna SR               2) McCabe, Brittany SO            
     3) Payne, Jennie FR                4) Landman, Kelly SR              
       26.77    55.96    26.00    55.13    26.13    55.85    25.75    54.42
  3 Kutztown University  'A'                              3:42.52         32  
     1) Singer, Ashley JR               2) Pantelides, Jill JR            
     3) Cattell, Nikki JR               4) Searl, Erin SO                 
       26.03    53.80    26.08    55.50    26.44    55.89    27.15    57.33
  4 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                3:45.77         30  
     1) McDowell, Brie SO               2) Zung, Randi SR                 
     3) Hotchko, Rachel FR              4) Koerner, Eleanor SO            
       26.03    53.96    27.56    58.48    27.33    57.91    26.32    55.42
  5 Washington & Lee University  'A'                      3:48.86         28  
     1) Simpson, Sarah FR               2) Ginder, Melissa C SO           
     3) Miata, Julianne M SO            4) Strachan, Lindsey A SO         
       27.72    57.60    27.24    57.00    27.41    57.08    27.16    57.18
  6 Marymount University  'A'                             3:50.00         26  
     1) Bekampis, Alexandra             2) Andersson, LeighAnn            
     3) Sperling, Amanda                4) Campbell, Emily                
       27.42    57.39    27.30    57.36    27.77    57.65    26.82    57.60
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                       3:51.12         24  
     1) Rainey, Laura SO                2) Shelden, Claire FR             
     3) Wrobel, Julia FR                4) Cotcamp, Sarah SR              
       28.67  1:00.05    27.57    58.56    27.30    57.08    26.07    55.43
  8 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                     x3:51.54        
     1) Karanian, Meghan SO             2) Parry, Lucia FR                
     3) Selway, Laura SR                4) Millham, Angela JR             
       28.13    57.73    27.34    58.34    28.11    58.47    26.91    57.00
  9 Washington & Lee University  'B'                     x3:52.93        
     1) Worsham, Jenna FR               2) Mahoney, Susan E SO            
     3) Sauter, Abbie JR                4) Roberson, Amy JR               
       27.39    56.92    27.69    57.29    28.29    59.90    27.21    58.82
 10 Widener University-MA  'A'                            3:53.56         22  
     1) Conicello, Tyla                 2) Hahn, Catherine                
     3) Ostapkovich, Monica             4) Troy, Katie                    
       28.42    59.15    28.02    59.51    27.01    58.14    26.41    56.76
 11 Kutztown University  'B'                             x3:55.48        
     1) Rega, Liz SR                    2) Wolkom, Heather FR             
     3) Jeppesen, Stephanie FR          4) Heebner, Laura SO              
       27.71    59.35    28.50  1:00.01    27.35    57.75    27.80    58.37
 12 Swarthmore  'B'                                      x3:56.73        
     1) Hom, Michele SR                 2) Zhang, Franny JR               
     3) Osborn, Casey FR                4) Lewis, Jennie JR               
       28.33    59.24    28.50  1:00.87    27.77    58.73    27.34    57.89
 13 Elizabethtown College  'A'                            3:58.47         18  
     1) Geiger, Kara FR                 2) Trumbo, Keeley SR              
     3) Ison, Tara SO                   4) Brizek, Jennifer SO            
       28.84    59.41    28.54    59.14    29.17  1:01.06    27.86    58.86
 14 Marymount University  'B'                            x3:58.64        
     1) Tinsman, Angela                 2) Ferguson, Laura                
     3) Reischl, Alyson                 4) Watkins, Stephanie             
       27.48    57.25    29.12  1:02.97    28.35  1:00.61    27.46    57.81
 15 Juniata Swimming  'A'                                 3:58.85         14  
     1) Cribbs, Colleen FR              2) Sutherland, Amy SR             
     3) Zoubek, Carlie JR               4) Musselman, Kristin SO          
       28.51  1:01.10    27.49    57.79    29.21  1:00.19    28.37    59.77
 16 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'               x4:05.07        
     1) Korba, Stephanie SO             2) VanBlargan, Laura FR           
     3) Meyer, Stacey FR                4) Perez, Dominique FR            
       28.16    58.46    29.77  1:03.24    30.22  1:04.37    28.40    59.00
 17 McDaniel College  'A'                                 4:06.02         12  
     1) Ruane, Molly SR                 2) Romasco, Alyssa FR             
     3) Burns, Kate SR                  4) Latham, Jamie FR               
       29.36  1:01.20    29.15  1:02.16    28.26  1:00.40    29.07  1:02.26
 18 McDaniel College  'B'                                x4:16.77        
     1) Johnston, Meghan FR             2) Klaber, Maaret SR              
     3) Anderson, Sarah SO              4) McCole, Stefanie SO            
       31.24  1:04.20    30.07  1:03.60    31.83  1:07.37    29.49  1:01.60
 19 Elizabethtown College  'B'                           x4:21.45        
     1) Berry, Sarah SO                 2) Walker, Erin SR                
     3) Hopkins, Danielle FR            4) Krieger, Laura FR              
       32.34  1:08.39    31.30  1:06.60    29.44  1:02.97    30.51  1:03.49
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:03.99  D3 A
        3:05.59  D2 A
        3:08.13  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University  'A'                                 3:13.45         40  
     1) Baker, Kevin JR                 2) Kelley, Dan JR                 
     3) Wallace, Kevin SO               4) Giacopelli, Nick SR            
       22.87    47.99    22.65    48.59    23.05    49.24    22.60    47.63
  2 Kutztown University  'A'                              3:16.27         34  
     1) Orr, Derek SO                   2) Krater, Steve SO               
     3) Zwillinger, Zane FR             4) Reshetar, Rich SR              
       23.61    49.36    23.29    49.22    23.09    49.62    22.93    48.07
  3 Rowan University  'B'                                x3:18.24        
     1) Williams, Andrew JR             2) Spracklin, Sam FR              
     3) Ovalle, Kevin JR                4) Tucker, Stephen FR             
       23.91    49.44    22.95    48.96    22.95    49.93    23.10    49.91
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                       3:19.52         32  
     1) Gilchrist-Scott, Douglas SO     2) Frampton, Andrew JR            
     3) Ahn, Michael FR                 4) Horwitz, Jason SR              
       24.17    50.76    23.95    50.19    23.71    49.47    23.68    49.10
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                      3:19.63         30  
     1) Rehders, Phil JR                2) Fishler, Peter FR              
     3) Jaffee, Matt FR                 4) Perfanov, Val JR               
       23.67    49.83    23.47    49.44    23.81    50.13    23.38    50.23
  6 Widener University-MA  'A'                            3:20.48         28  
     1) Carson, Kevin                   2) Ziegler, Grant                 
     3) Kiely, John                     4) Fischer, Pete                  
       23.89    49.53    23.06    50.57    23.31    50.05    22.95    50.33
  7 Marymount University  'A'                             3:23.68         26  
     1) Barrett, Bobby                  2) Watson, Chris                  
     3) Goshco, JP                      4) Murtha, Greg                   
       24.04    50.52    23.44    50.56    24.18    51.20    24.60    51.40
  8 Kutztown University  'B'                             x3:23.86        
     1) Nicklous, John SO               2) Thomas, Scott SO               
     3) Dentler, William JR             4) Bonifas, Sean JR               
       24.08    51.22    23.78    50.44    24.88    51.94    24.15    50.26
  9 Swarthmore  'B'                                      x3:26.33        
     1) Roth, Brian SO                  2) Kelleher, Tom SO               
     3) Heagy, John JR                  4) Koczo, Andrew SR               
       25.32    52.94    24.09    50.66    24.47    51.62    24.43    51.11
 10 McDaniel College  'A'                                 3:27.34         24  
     1) Reed, Chris JR                  2) Gomez, Stephen FR              
     3) Henry, Wes FR                   4) Lebost, Dan SO                 
       24.95    51.99    25.19    52.33    25.16    52.78    23.63    50.24
 11 Franklin & Marshall College  'B'                     x3:28.82        
     1) Pavlov, Kalin SO                2) Young, Matt FR                 
     3) Kelly, JP SO                    4) Rowan, Drew SR                 
       24.37    51.94    24.70    51.85    24.69    52.28    25.28    52.75
 12 Elizabethtown College  'A'                            3:29.56         22  
     1) Drob, Matthew FR                2) Rose, Jason SR                 
     3) DiObilda, Darren JR             4) Miller, Christopher SO         
       24.69    52.56    24.87    54.08    24.76    52.86    23.67    50.06
 13 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                3:31.74         18  
     1) Preston, Mike SO                2) Buckingham, Cameron FR         
     3) Eads, Brandon FR                4) Kerr, Mike JR                  
       24.64    50.94    24.46    51.98    25.88    55.10    25.34    53.72
 14 Elizabethtown College  'B'                           x3:45.27        
     1) Schutz, Ryan JR                 2) Smedman, Kevin FR              
     3) Provence, Daniel FR             4) Betz, Geoffrey SR              
       26.34    56.03    26.65    57.48    25.98    56.10    25.88    55.66
 
Event 35  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:22.55  D3 A
       17:30.89  D2 A
       17:47.99  D3 B
       18:02.42  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caitlin      SR RU                            18:07.98         20  
      29.91   31.92   32.02   32.38   32.61   32.68   32.77   32.94
      33.01   33.08   32.92   32.91   33.30   33.43   33.32   33.17
      33.35   33.38   33.35   33.61   33.53   33.37   33.38   33.41
      33.69   33.28   33.21   33.25   33.43   33.25   32.98   32.94
      32.20
  2 Walters, Jenna      SR F&M                           18:16.25         17  
      29.03   31.64   32.19   32.37   32.65   32.75   32.62   32.58
      32.91   33.12   33.08   33.31   33.56   34.07   33.63   33.99
      33.97   34.28   34.00   33.93   33.80   33.69   33.45   33.70
      33.53   33.55   33.57   33.66   33.55   33.46   33.37   33.66
      33.58
  3 Miller, Anne        FR SWAT                          18:21.97         16  
      30.63   33.30   33.78   34.18   34.09   33.90   33.92   34.23
      33.52   33.89   33.78   33.59   33.67   33.39   33.79   33.54
      33.49   33.69   33.94   33.71   33.69   33.69   33.42   32.85
      32.92   33.19   33.14   33.04   32.87   32.92   33.22   32.95
      32.04
  4 Bolek, Molly        SR MCD                           18:30.39         15  
      30.93   32.84   33.45   33.80   33.71   33.78   33.74   33.62
      33.72   33.58   33.50                                 1:41.50
      43.57                                   34.01   34.03   33.89
      33.87   33.90   33.82   34.13   34.15   34.05   33.93   33.97
      33.12
  5 Selway, Laura       SR F&M                           18:39.38         14  
      30.83   33.22   33.72   34.07   33.89   33.92   33.95   34.09
      33.30   34.21   34.05   34.22   34.12   34.35   34.26   34.27
      34.24   34.34   34.27   34.55   34.55   34.55   34.21   34.38
      34.58   34.29   33.96   33.91   33.80   34.02   33.94   33.80
      31.52
  6 Lafferty, Carey     SR RU                            18:39.77         13  
      30.50   33.35   34.24   34.26   33.47   33.62   33.71   33.66
      33.76   34.06   34.01   34.04   34.34   34.05   34.30   34.38
      34.13   34.42   34.46   34.43   34.42   34.64   34.46   34.55
      34.48   34.51   34.63   34.32   34.51   34.30   33.75   33.33
      30.68
  7 Shanks, Amanda         MU                            18:43.93         12  
      31.45   33.85   34.36   34.52   34.54   34.44   34.75   34.57
      34.67   34.12   33.84   34.26   34.37   34.43   33.75   33.82
      34.00   33.71   33.69   33.87   33.69   33.81   33.89   33.76
      33.88   34.00   33.98   34.38   34.51   34.48   34.38   34.54
      33.62
  8 McGinty, Staci      JR Kutztown                      18:44.69         11  
      30.84   33.21   33.61   34.11   33.99   34.10   33.90   33.93
      34.38   33.91   33.95   34.29   33.74   34.09   34.01   34.19
      34.24   34.31   34.38   34.74   34.27   34.69   34.23   34.50
      34.62   34.42   34.60   34.33   34.65   34.68   34.35   34.41
      33.02
  9 Brough, Kasey       JR Juniata                       18:58.67          9  
      30.52   32.99   33.85   34.26   34.10   34.39   34.17   34.41
      34.69   35.01   34.88   34.89   34.47   34.71   34.37   34.86
      35.16   34.68   34.83   34.84   34.64   35.14   35.14   34.61
      34.80   34.82   34.85   35.50   34.83   34.76   34.90   34.87
      33.73
 10 Kuczynski, Laura    SR RU                            19:00.29          7  
      30.61   33.57   34.60   34.39   34.51   34.66   34.38   34.70
      34.37   34.28   34.59   34.38   34.58   35.01   34.95   34.84
      34.99   35.36   35.12   34.99   35.10   35.26   35.30   34.91
      34.97   34.98   35.10   34.64   34.62   34.92   34.43   34.04
      33.14
 11 Paski, Christine       Kutztown                      19:04.09          6  
      30.87   33.86   34.32   34.94   34.56   34.87   34.95   34.78
      35.13   34.97   34.75   34.74   34.78   34.79   34.78   34.77
      34.54   35.43   34.79   35.01   35.25   35.33   34.97   35.14
      35.17   35.00   35.29   34.74   34.76   34.77   34.60   34.61
      32.83
 12 Schaefer, Natalie   SO Seahawks-MD                   19:12.08          5  
      31.71   34.51   34.95   35.10   35.10   35.19   35.21   35.32
      35.18   34.95   35.05   34.93   35.16   34.86   35.11   35.14
      34.95   35.07   35.47   34.85   35.13   34.57   35.06   35.49
      34.70   35.43   35.05   34.91   35.30   35.17   35.01   34.80
      33.65
 13 Jenal, Alex         JR F&M                           19:28.87          4  
      31.85   35.00   35.30   35.42   35.38   35.32   35.34   35.44
      35.37   35.44   35.25   35.35   35.46   35.50   35.68   35.79
      35.58   35.79   35.55   35.68   36.15   35.89   35.76   35.68
      35.51   35.49   35.89   35.75   35.74   35.72   35.80   35.47
      34.53
 14 Catti, Jessica      JR RU                            19:31.42          3  
      30.99   34.00   34.50   34.94   35.27   35.52   35.83   35.93
      35.89   35.31   35.86   35.61   35.52   35.61   35.51   35.33
      35.33   35.21   35.45   35.66   35.62   35.74   35.80   36.37
      36.10   36.01   35.95   36.32   36.30   36.37   36.14   36.13
      35.30
 15 Greenfield, Kim     FR F&M                           19:32.49          2  
      30.88   33.52   34.20   34.25   34.54   34.83   34.89   34.74
      34.72   35.08   34.74   35.47   35.80   35.18   35.66   35.79
      35.73   36.21   36.08   36.31   36.15   36.08   35.83   35.94
      36.27   36.68   37.26   37.46   36.96   37.00   37.31   36.72
      34.21
 16 Thompson, Collin    SR Juniata                       19:46.76          1  
      31.79   34.41   34.98   35.34   35.53   35.85   35.82   35.85
      35.80   36.24   35.62   35.93   35.81   35.94   36.09   36.14
      36.15   36.39   36.42   36.22   36.59   36.36   36.48   36.67
      36.74   36.51   36.81   36.22   36.83   36.64   36.59   36.32
      35.68
 17 Moore, Caitlin      JR Seahawks-MD                   19:50.24        
      32.27   34.99   35.72   35.81   36.08   36.05   36.08   36.07
      35.93   35.85   35.74   35.59   35.77   35.83   35.78   35.73
      35.87   36.05   36.31   36.27   36.05   36.30   36.49   36.53
      36.45   36.90   36.78   36.99   37.10   37.12   36.72   37.04
      35.98
 18 Almy, Rachel        SR Juniata                       19:51.23        
      30.96   33.90   35.33   35.65   35.64   35.92   35.98   35.99
      36.38   36.57   35.95   36.95   37.01   36.95   36.86   36.29
      36.43   36.93   36.61   36.58   36.77   36.66   36.52   36.49
      36.38   36.48   35.70   36.08   36.21   36.67   36.86   36.02
      35.51
 19 Quigley, Laura      SO Etown                         20:03.50        
      32.24   35.55   36.22   35.83   35.82   35.84   36.26   36.15
      36.15   36.49   36.64   37.07   36.66   36.91   36.71   37.05
      36.80   37.17   36.71   36.97   37.03   36.90   36.78   36.94
      37.16   36.63   36.94   37.14   37.07   36.66   37.07   36.43
      35.51
 20 Orth, Ashley-Anne   SR F&M                           20:26.70        
      32.84   35.44   36.45   36.99   37.08   37.22   37.45   37.20
      37.39   37.77   37.37   37.38   37.45   37.43   37.23   37.48
      37.70   37.62   37.95   37.84   37.81   38.11   37.74   37.73
      37.73   37.71   37.70   36.67   36.55   37.72   37.91   36.73
      35.31
 21 Ruane, Molly        SR MCD                           20:26.92        
      31.72   35.64   36.91   37.20   37.51   37.46   37.81   37.68
      37.55   37.60   37.86   37.86   37.54   37.71   37.80   37.69
      38.08   38.24   37.57   38.27   37.44   37.79   37.93   37.26
      36.98   37.39   37.36   37.24   37.60   37.38   37.56   36.47
      32.82
 22 Wiley, Kelsey       SR Kutztown                      20:27.93        
      33.19   35.56   36.59   36.91   36.90   37.43   37.23   37.53
      37.56   37.88   37.51   37.01   37.54   37.24   37.49   37.87
      38.08   37.88   37.74   37.55   37.79   37.75   37.71   37.53
      37.74   37.78   37.77   37.68   37.52   37.75   37.14   36.22
      34.86
 23 Romasco, Alyssa     FR MCD                           20:55.21        
      32.88   37.21   37.81   38.46   38.95   37.85   38.38   38.33
      38.39   38.63   38.98   38.13   38.54   38.63   38.60   37.95
      38.84   38.50   38.50   38.25   38.19   38.07   38.19   38.70
      38.04   38.32   38.27   38.29   38.80   38.33   37.75   37.28
      35.17
 
Event 36  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:52.38  D3 A
       15:59.29  D2 A
       16:23.20  D3 B
       16:28.07  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Derek        JR F&M                           16:48.78         20  
      26.53   29.36   30.19   30.36   30.42   30.41   30.49   30.63
      30.66   30.68   30.42   30.85   30.77   31.09   30.67   30.87
      30.79   30.97   31.04   31.24   30.97   31.09   30.93   31.21
      31.15   30.99   30.90   31.15   30.85   30.89   30.66   30.88
      28.67
  2 Fournier, Greg      JR Kutztown                      16:56.69         17  
      26.77   28.97   29.50   29.93   30.65   30.79   31.16   31.01
      30.99   30.99   31.22   31.35   31.31   31.09   31.60   30.65
      31.43   31.75   31.16   31.20   31.05   30.90   31.67   30.80
      31.04   30.95   30.89   31.19   31.25   31.49   31.06   30.99
      29.89
  3 Heller, Alex        FR Kutztown                      17:02.05         16  
      27.08   29.00   29.76   30.10   30.31   30.71   30.96   30.81
      31.04   30.95   31.32   31.39   31.20   31.22   31.23   31.51
      31.24   31.54   31.58   31.65   31.64   31.29   31.59   31.25
      31.37   31.47   31.56   31.70   31.66   31.34   31.43   31.21
      29.94
  4 Shymon, Stephen     SO SWAT                          17:10.61         15  
      27.94   30.62   31.02   31.12   31.12   31.18   31.23   31.27
      31.41   31.39   31.28   31.15   31.36   31.41   31.37   31.54
      31.35   31.64   31.43   31.77   31.42   31.51   31.64   31.68
      31.66   31.80   31.48   31.50   31.43   31.44   31.33   30.86
      30.26
  5 Watson, Chris          MU                            17:30.81         14  
      27.79   30.32   30.81   31.25   31.39   31.44   31.19   31.51
      32.13   31.76   32.56   31.43   31.45   31.57   32.02   32.02
      31.25   32.16   31.42   32.11   32.47   32.48   31.77   32.23
      32.73   32.41   33.03   32.44   33.06   32.43   33.20   32.77
      32.21
  6 Buck, Patrick       SO RU                            17:43.58         13  
      27.45   30.19   30.75   31.05   32.11   32.19   31.94   32.29
      32.62   32.70   32.70   32.86   32.95   32.83   32.96   32.86
      32.08   33.10   32.78   33.06   32.00   33.59   32.43   33.44
      32.88   32.68   33.60   32.02   33.60   33.17   31.36   31.29
      30.05
  7 McGrath, Shane      SR RU                            17:44.84         12  
      28.49   31.06   32.02   32.57   32.85   32.80   32.64   33.20
      32.66   33.20   32.64   32.35   32.60   32.52   32.83   32.33
      32.62   32.67   32.77   32.70   32.84   32.90   32.97   32.62
      32.31   32.07   32.17   32.09   32.03   31.86   31.78   31.94
      29.74
  8 Slomiany, Matthew      Widener-MA                    17:50.12         11  
      28.38   30.77   31.34   31.73   31.79   31.65   31.95   32.23
      32.39   32.68   32.64   33.16   32.86   32.90   32.87   33.07
      32.93   33.11   33.14   33.00   32.69   32.83   32.70   32.60
      32.86   33.23   32.67   32.96   32.83   32.89   32.62   32.79
      31.86
  9 Vogel, Dan          SO F&M                           18:11.96          9  
      28.82   31.84   32.85   32.91   32.57   33.11   33.56   33.71
      33.33   33.33   33.14   33.28   33.17   33.32   33.19   33.51
      33.45   33.25   33.53   33.08   33.44   33.15   33.19   33.53
      33.33   33.75   33.39   33.68   33.30   33.29   33.21   33.70
      32.05
 10 Yankovich, Mark     SR MCD                           18:21.31          7  
      28.14   31.56   32.72   32.87   33.09   33.02   33.56   33.85
      34.14   34.18   33.95   33.96   34.12   34.22   34.08   33.75
      33.88   34.13   33.53   33.46   33.50   33.79   33.93   33.74
      33.78   33.68   33.87   33.76   33.24   33.61   33.40   33.01
      31.79
 11 Mamenko, Ricky         Widener-MA                    18:26.03          6  
      29.47   32.47   33.61   33.48   33.31   33.64   33.80   34.08
      33.85   34.05   34.02   34.25   33.51   33.78   33.81   34.49
      33.74   33.73   33.56   34.16   33.91   33.13   33.57   34.07
      33.81   33.59   33.78   33.84   33.65   33.33   33.19   32.92
      32.43
 12 Wiley, Bobby        SO Seahawks-MD                   18:29.08          5  
      29.08   32.11   33.41   33.67   33.73   33.76   33.90   33.57
      34.20   34.45   33.28   33.42   33.84   33.75   33.91   33.65
      34.43   34.02   34.08   33.52   34.38   34.53   33.96   34.15
      33.97   34.19   34.31   33.71   34.28   33.40   33.66   33.42
      31.34
 13 Curran, David          Widener-MA                    18:36.67          4  
      29.41   32.08   33.10   33.24   33.53   33.86   33.56   33.23
      33.90   33.88   33.89   34.49   34.04   33.93   34.30   33.94
      34.24   34.21   34.06   34.18   34.28   34.34   34.06   34.48
      34.62   34.58   34.53   34.70   34.53   34.24   33.75   34.14
      33.35
 14 Cammarata, Scott    SO MCD                           18:52.97          3  
      31.17   34.88   34.70   35.25   35.12   35.21   35.07   35.18
      35.36   35.21   34.96   34.55   34.25   34.21   34.21   34.56
      34.17   34.18   34.88   34.52   33.63   34.06   33.94   34.11
      34.63   34.43   34.41   34.24   33.97   33.93   34.39   33.71
      31.88
 15 Martocci, Joe          MU                            18:58.50          2  
      31.58   34.77   35.29   35.71   35.89   35.63   35.97   35.19
      35.45   35.21   34.97   34.86   35.11   35.12   34.67   34.76
      34.29   34.61   34.59   34.59   34.87   34.48   34.16   34.29
      34.70   34.52   34.15   34.24   33.92   33.78   32.80   32.76
      31.57
 16 Cammarata, Chris    SO Seahawks-MD                   19:00.91          1  
      31.28   34.99   35.28   34.82   35.26   35.10   35.20   35.19
      34.97   35.20   34.98   34.97   35.28   34.75   34.93   34.40
      34.54   34.68   34.29   34.50   34.45   34.57   34.56   34.75
      34.25   34.63   34.36   34.77   34.38   34.48   34.72   33.93
      32.45
 17 Muldoon, Kevin         Widener-MA                    19:22.65        
      30.91   33.80   34.62   34.60   35.38   35.69   34.66   35.41
      35.39   35.37   35.32   35.61   34.95   34.52   35.29   36.05
      35.86   35.94   35.36   35.72   35.65   35.96   35.37   36.29
      35.86   35.91   35.23   35.39   36.24   35.83   35.53   35.26
      33.68
 18 Wilhelm, Matt       SR Seahawks-MD                   20:35.68        
      30.95   35.26   36.46   37.24   36.28   36.60   37.34   37.44
      37.07   37.23   38.00   38.23   37.42   37.90   37.71   37.89
      37.69   38.10   38.03   37.95   37.90   37.86   37.89   38.37
      37.51   38.24   38.01   37.94   38.86   38.90   38.81   38.60
      36.00
 -- Makar, Will         SO RU                           X18:05.26        
      28.64   32.11   32.77   33.17   32.72   33.37   33.20   33.12
      33.10   32.82   32.57   32.41   32.61   32.59   32.97   32.98
      32.96   33.14   33.04   33.53   33.09   33.05   33.30   32.83
      33.18   33.31   33.41   33.52   33.61   33.83   33.73   33.15
      31.43
 -- Baxter, Ian         FR Kutztown                     X19:34.62        
      30.15   33.34   34.43   34.95   35.06   35.67   35.86   35.34
      35.25   35.80   35.88   35.86   36.05   35.75   35.84   36.16
      36.17   35.94   36.53   36.53   35.74   36.38   36.23   36.93
      36.31   36.50   36.22   36.18   36.97   35.29   35.63   35.60
      34.08
 -- Krajkowski, Alex    SO F&M                          X20:59.86        
      33.03   37.35   38.03   38.89   39.31   39.10   38.81   40.31
      39.35   39.57   39.98   39.30   38.76   38.97   38.80   39.11
      39.23   38.33   38.61   38.47   39.24   38.95   37.65   38.12
      38.80   37.52   37.14   37.17   37.15   37.04   37.25   37.12
      33.40

Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/3/2006
        2006 Franklin & Marshall Invitational - 12/2/2006 to 12/3/2006         
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rowan University                   RU              672.5
                2 Franklin & Marshall College        F&M             451  
                3 Kutztown University                KUTZ            437  
                4 Washington & Lee University        W&L             394  
                5 Swarthmore                         SWAT            392  
                6 Marymount University               MU              295  
                7 St. Mary's College of Maryland     SMCM-MD         269  
                8 Widener University                 WID-MA          188.5
                9 McDaniel College                   MCD             101  
               10 Juniata Swimming                   JUN              89  
               11 Elizabethtown College              ET               88  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rowan University                   RU              833  
                2 Kutztown University                KUTZ            561  
                3 Franklin & Marshall College        F&M             390.5
                4 Swarthmore                         SWAT            373  
                5 Widener University                 WID-MA          356  
                6 Marymount University               MU              259.5
                7 McDaniel College                   MCD             224  
                8 Elizabethtown College              ET              155  
                9 St. Mary's College of Maryland     SMCM-MD         115  

 

Franklin & Marshall College Athletics Women's Swimming
 
  Printer-friendly format   Email this article