Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/28/2006 02:28 PM
                Washington and Lee Vs Johns Hopkins - 1/28/2006                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:54.66   11  
     1) Pakkala, Erica SO               2) Foster, Allie JR               
     3) Robinson, Kelly JR              4) Walker, Kalei SR               
       29.58    31.53    28.31    25.24                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:56.54    4  
     1) Cobb, Jess SO                   2) Mahoney, Susan E FR            
     3) Roberson, Amy SO                4) Holda, Kristine SR             
       29.28    33.42    28.39    25.45                                    
  3 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               2:02.46    2  
     1) Herbst, Katie SR                2) Chang, Jessica SR              
     3) Leaman, Stephanie SR            4) Benner, Carly SR               
       30.99    31.82    31.63    28.02                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            2:04.27  
     1) Long, Katie JR                  2) Sauer, Beth SR                 
     3) Moryan, Colette SO              4) Bloom, Sarah JR                
       32.11    34.76    30.01    27.39                                    
  5 Washington & Lee University  'C'                            2:11.34  
     1) Graff, Claire JR                2) Cresswell, Liz K FR            
     3) Whalen, Logan L FR              4) Rogers, Allison SO             
       36.99    36.61    30.48    27.26                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:37.07   11  
     1) Kim, Ryan SO                    2) Harris, Tyler SR               
     3) Sneed, Brian SR                 4) Test, Bradley SO               
       25.03    26.92    23.88    21.24                                    
  2 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:39.04    4  
     1) Walsh, Kevin JR                 2) Fedderly, Matt SO              
     3) Kim, Sean SR                    4) Hamilton, Zane SR              
       25.95    27.54    23.67    21.88                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:40.99    2  
     1) Hayes, Kevin D JR               2) Accinelli, Ben A JR            
     3) Evans, Reed A SR                4) McGlaston, Tim SO              
       26.20    28.84    24.73    21.22                                    
  4 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:41.54  
     1) Diebold, Chris M FR             2) Hartmann, Will SO              
     3) Fitzgerald, Evan SO             4) Sweet, Alex SO                 
       26.77    29.35    24.43    20.99                                    
  5 Washington & Lee University  'C'                            1:46.24  
     1) Winter, Homer SO                2) Tomlin, Balam SO               
     3) Schapiro, Adam SO               4) Anderson, Matt FR              
       27.07    29.74    25.75    23.68                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kristin       FR Jhu                           11:06.05    9  
      29.35   32.46   32.88   33.46   33.63   33.81   33.57   33.97
      33.69   33.38   33.72   33.89   33.89   33.80   33.95   33.82
      34.53   33.87   33.33   31.05                                
  2 Ronney, Jacqueline        FR Jhu                           11:34.20    4  
      30.12   32.32   33.62   34.32   34.86   34.84   35.25   35.45
      35.70   35.82   35.96   35.79   35.50   35.46   35.68   35.48
      35.52   34.91   34.68   32.92                                
  3 Axt, Emma                 SO W&L                           11:35.43    3  
      30.11   32.86   34.13   34.97   35.40   35.49   35.88   35.35
      35.69   35.63   36.06   35.27   35.62   35.57   35.39   35.36
      35.36   34.75   34.42   32.12                                
  4 Shaw, Jessica R           FR W&L                           11:58.36    2  
      31.76   34.86   35.82   36.27   36.21   36.00   36.05   36.19
      36.34   36.50   36.52   36.45   36.73   36.77   36.71   36.64
      36.38   36.68   35.28   34.20                                
  5 Neff-Rasmussen, Valerie   SO Jhu                           12:14.81    1  
      32.06   36.49   37.59   37.94   37.96   36.94   37.11   37.01
      36.50   37.04   37.27   37.02   37.02   37.01   37.14   37.64
      37.86   37.49   35.92   33.80                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinguetl, Colin         FR Jhu                            9:58.16    9  
      26.18   29.17   29.83   30.22   30.32   30.06   30.11   30.06
      30.51   30.29   30.37   30.53   30.74   30.56   30.67   30.67
      30.52   30.32   29.48   27.55                                
  2 Tatman, Brett A           FR W&L                            9:58.52    4  
      26.30   28.87   29.86   30.10   30.48   29.65   29.80   30.59
      30.66   30.34   30.51   30.39   30.80   30.55   30.59   31.03
      30.34   30.17   29.57   27.92                                
  3 Barrineau, Clark M        SR W&L                           10:07.43    3  
      26.56   29.14   29.96   30.20   30.29   30.39   30.46   30.78
      31.01   31.09   30.62   31.21   31.69   31.46   31.52   31.11
      30.77   30.90   30.98   27.29                                
  4 Postetter, David          FR Jhu                           10:07.60    2  
      27.23   30.09   30.56   31.48   32.61   31.42   31.60   31.90
      32.15   32.16   30.63   30.87   31.21   31.07   28.92   28.89
      28.59   29.46   29.05   27.71                                
  5 Fitzgerald, Evan          SO W&L                           10:36.01    1  
      27.87   30.22   30.57   31.15   31.64   31.52   32.03   31.85
      32.13   32.32   31.56   31.74   32.35   32.56   32.48   32.77
      32.63   33.07   33.16   32.39                                
  6 Bonte, Benjamin           FR Jhu                           10:41.33  
      28.62   30.52   31.34   31.84   32.18   32.23   32.37   32.43
      32.31   32.48   32.31   32.50   32.65   32.64   32.59   32.79
      32.44   32.68   32.51   31.90                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stautner, Elissa          FR Jhu                            2:00.42    9  
      28.21   30.17   30.77   31.27                                
  2 Foster, Allie             JR Jhu                            2:00.44    4  
      27.89   30.15   31.64   30.76                                
  3 Holda, Kristine           SR W&L                            2:00.59    3  
      27.68   30.47   31.28   31.16                                
  4 Miata, Julianne M         FR W&L                            2:11.82    2  
      29.79   32.94   35.25   33.84                                
  5 Cardone, Danielle         SO W&L                            2:13.66    1  
      31.04   33.67   34.05   34.90                                
  6 Grammer, Melissa          SO Jhu                            2:20.60  
      32.03   35.30   36.53   36.74                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Paul D             FR W&L                            1:45.46    9  
      23.93   25.47   27.13   28.93                                
  2 Guerard, Rich             JR Jhu                            1:46.32    4  
      24.76   26.46   27.27   27.83                                
  3 Foust, Kyle               FR Jhu                            1:47.42    3  
      25.22   27.76   27.17   27.27                                
  4 Strickland, Dave          JR Jhu                            1:47.65    2  
      24.60   26.28   27.81   28.96                                
  5 Diebold, Chris M          FR W&L                            1:48.00    1  
      25.21   27.82   27.38   27.59                                
  6 Croushore, Dave D         JR W&L                            1:51.99  
      25.36   27.70   28.77   30.16                                
 -- Jaskiewicz, Ben           SO W&L                           X1:56.55  
 -- Anderson, Matt            FR W&L                           X1:59.14  
 -- Shehan, Trey              SO W&L                           X2:01.02  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A       FR W&L                            1:02.65    9  
      30.63   32.02                                                
  2 Ronney, Jacqueline        FR Jhu                            1:05.31    4  
      31.50   33.81                                                
  3 Robinson, Kelly           JR Jhu                            1:06.92    3  
      31.96   34.96                                                
  4 Shaw, Jessica R           FR W&L                            1:07.25    2  
      33.16   34.09                                                
  5 Long, Katie               JR W&L                            1:08.76    1  
      33.30   35.46                                                
  6 Leaman, Stephanie         SR Jhu                            1:14.14  
      36.08   38.06                                                
 -- Hager, Katie              SO W&L                           X1:08.04  
 -- Graff, Claire             JR W&L                           X1:18.48  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginder, Mike W            JR W&L                              52.07    9  
      25.60   26.47                                                
  2 Kim, Ryan                 SO Jhu                              52.31    4  
      25.77   26.54                                                
  3 Walsh, Kevin              JR Jhu                              55.17    3  
      26.58   28.59                                                
  4 Hartmann, Will            SO W&L                              56.42    2  
      27.36   29.06                                                
  5 Kegelman, John            FR Jhu                              56.66    1  
      27.09   29.57                                                
  6 Winter, Homer             SO W&L                              57.28  
      28.14   29.14                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jessica            SR Jhu                            1:11.12    9  
      33.62   37.50                                                
  2 Mahoney, Susan E          FR W&L                            1:12.93    4  
      34.04   38.89                                                
  3 Sauer, Beth               SR W&L                            1:15.07    3  
      35.28   39.79                                                
  4 Hansen, Kate              FR Jhu                            1:16.38    2  
      36.52   39.86                                                
  5 Cresswell, Liz K          FR W&L                            1:16.89    1  
      36.38   40.51                                                
  6 Benner, Carly             SR Jhu                            1:18.92  
      37.90   41.02                                                
 -- Sauter, Abbie             JR W&L                           X1:15.47  
      35.29   40.18                                                
 -- Bloom, Sarah              JR W&L                           X1:21.02  
      38.41   42.61                                                
 -- Erickson, Lindsay         SO W&L                           X1:22.68  
      39.15   43.53                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Zane            SR Jhu                            1:00.13    9  
      27.99   32.14                                                
  2 Fedderly, Matt            SO Jhu                            1:01.92    4  
      29.40   32.52                                                
  3 Hayes, Kevin D            JR W&L                            1:02.95    3  
      29.30   33.65                                                
  4 Accinelli, Ben A          JR W&L                            1:05.38    2  
      30.27   35.11                                                
  5 Leonardi, A.J.               Jhu                            1:06.01    1  
      30.85   35.16                                                
  6 Tomlin, Balam             SO W&L                            1:07.63  
      32.29   35.34                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Katie             SR Jhu                            2:16.18    9  
      30.75   34.04   35.14   36.25                                
  2 Moryan, Colette           SO W&L                            2:25.65    4  
      31.82   36.76   38.58   38.49                                
  3 Pakkala, Erica            SO Jhu                            2:28.50    3  
      30.46   36.78   40.26   41.00                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parent, Keith             JR Jhu                            1:58.79    9  
      26.10   29.66   31.21   31.82                                
  2 Kleinguetl, Colin         FR Jhu                            1:59.12    4  
      26.34   30.55   31.31   30.92                                
  3 Itskovich, Gary           SR Jhu                            2:00.66    3  
      26.95   30.77   31.36   31.58                                
  4 Schapiro, Adam            SO W&L                            2:06.65    2  
      27.56   32.02   33.18   33.89                                
  5 Evans, Reed A             SR W&L                            2:06.95    1  
      27.35   31.56   33.44   34.60                                
  6 Steiner, Joe              SO W&L                            2:16.23  
      29.86   33.66   35.72   36.99                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kalei             SR Jhu                              26.15    9  
  2 Ginder, Melissa C         FR W&L                              26.74    4  
  3 Rogers, Allison           SO W&L                              27.56    3  
  4 Benner, Carly             SR Jhu                              27.85    2  
  5 Whalen, Logan L           FR W&L                              28.02    1  
  6 Leaman, Stephanie         SR Jhu                              29.01  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlaston, Tim            SO W&L                              21.60    9  
  2 Test, Bradley             SO Jhu                              21.81    4  
  3 Sweet, Alex               SO W&L                              22.10    3  
  4 Walsh, Kevin              JR Jhu                              22.18    2  
  5 Stirn, Andrew             SO Jhu                              22.57    1  
  6 Croushore, Dave D         JR W&L                              22.65  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holda, Kristine           SR W&L                              55.62    9  
      26.77   28.85                                                
  2 Walker, Kalei             SR Jhu                              55.98    4  
      26.90   29.08                                                
  3 Foster, Allie             JR Jhu                              56.13    3  
      27.25   28.88                                                
  4 Chang, Jessica            SR Jhu                              57.87    2  
      28.07   29.80                                                
  5 Ginder, Melissa C         FR W&L                            1:01.18    1  
      29.54   31.64                                                
  6 Bloom, Sarah              JR W&L                            1:01.61  
      29.33   32.28                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Test, Bradley             SO Jhu                              47.72    9  
      23.58   24.14                                                
  2 Sweet, Alex               SO W&L                              49.11    4  
      23.70   25.41                                                
  3 Diebold, Chris M          FR W&L                              49.34    3  
      23.92   25.42                                                
  4 Hamilton, Zane            SR Jhu                              49.40    1.5
      23.72   25.68                                                
  4 McGlaston, Tim            SO W&L                              49.40    1.5
      23.79   25.61                                                
  6 Sneed, Brian              SR Jhu                              50.28  
      24.07   26.21                                                
 -- Anderson, Matt            FR W&L                             X52.16  
      25.02   27.14                                                
 -- Jaskiewicz, Ben           SO W&L                             X53.31  
      25.41   27.90                                                
 -- Shehan, Trey              SO W&L                             X54.82  
      26.40   28.42                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Lindsey A       FR W&L                            2:12.49    9  
      31.35   33.40   34.05   33.69                                
  2 Ronney, Jacqueline        FR Jhu                            2:21.16    4  
      33.77   35.72   36.44   35.23                                
  3 Shaw, Jessica R           FR W&L                            2:22.65    3  
      35.10   36.90   36.06   34.59                                
  4 Benner, Carly             SR Jhu                            2:25.63    2  
      35.70   36.88   36.83   36.22                                
  5 Long, Katie               JR W&L                            2:26.30    1  
      34.18   37.13   37.61   37.38                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan                 SO Jhu                            1:52.81    9  
      27.54   28.48   28.44   28.35                                
  2 Ginder, Mike W            JR W&L                            1:52.96    4  
      27.01   29.13   28.83   27.99                                
  3 Tatman, Brett A           FR W&L                            1:59.53    3  
      28.80   29.66   30.49   30.58                                
  4 Hartmann, Will            SO W&L                            2:00.88    2  
      29.14   30.79   30.45   30.50                                
  5 Parent, Keith             JR Jhu                            2:01.83    1  
      28.76   30.31   31.40   31.36                                
  6 Guerard, Rich             JR Jhu                            2:04.32  
      30.06   31.36   31.48   31.42                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kristin       FR Jhu                            2:33.45    9  
      34.95   39.34   39.27   39.89                                
  2 Neff-Rasmussen, Valerie   SO Jhu                            2:38.98    4  
      37.10   40.87   40.22   40.79                                
  3 Mahoney, Susan E          FR W&L                            2:39.03    3  
      35.24   39.19   41.39   43.21                                
  4 Sauer, Beth               SR W&L                            2:41.25    2  
      37.17   41.14   41.38   41.56                                
  5 Cresswell, Liz K          FR W&L                            2:46.26    1  
      37.55   42.71   43.31   42.69                                
  6 Hansen, Kate              FR Jhu                            2:50.15  
      39.48   44.56   43.44   42.67                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Tyler             SR Jhu                            2:12.80    9  
      30.04   33.50   34.91   34.35                                
  2 Fedderly, Matt            SO Jhu                            2:13.04    4  
      29.80   33.94   34.74   34.56                                
  3 Hayes, Kevin D            JR W&L                            2:15.87    3  
      30.67   34.29   34.97   35.94                                
  4 Bonte, Benjamin           FR Jhu                            2:19.07    2  
      32.03   35.22   35.34   36.48                                
  5 Accinelli, Ben A          JR W&L                            2:27.12    1  
      32.31   37.10   38.34   39.37                                
  6 Tomlin, Balam             SO W&L                            2:35.93  
      34.47   38.83   41.28   41.35                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stautner, Elissa          FR Jhu                            5:22.68    9  
      29.20   32.03   32.66   32.42   31.77   32.71   33.22   33.28
      33.05   32.34                                                
  2 Strachan, Lindsey A       FR W&L                            5:34.08    4  
      31.08   33.35   33.90   33.98   33.98   33.89   33.87   33.49
      33.52   33.02                                                
  3 Pakkala, Erica            SO Jhu                            5:42.10    3  
      30.47   33.97   33.79   33.66   34.12   34.63   34.83   35.25
      36.45   34.93                                                
  4 Miata, Julianne M         FR W&L                            5:52.79    2  
      32.00   35.43   35.89   36.18   36.33   36.40   35.96   35.56
      35.12   33.92                                                
  5 Hager, Katie              SO W&L                            5:53.79    1  
      31.86   35.15   36.43   36.52   36.47   36.48   35.34   35.77
      35.21   34.56                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Paul D             FR W&L                            4:51.93    9  
      26.15   29.55   29.85   29.65   29.86   29.79   29.97   29.00
      28.50   29.61                                                
  2 Tatman, Brett A           FR W&L                            4:52.13    4  
      26.76   29.53   29.97   29.72   29.74   29.71   29.69   29.43
      29.33   28.25                                                
  3 Kleinguetl, Colin         FR Jhu                            4:55.36    3  
      26.26   29.50   30.24   30.45   29.79   30.16   29.93   29.10
      30.34   29.59                                                
  4 Strickland, Dave          JR Jhu                            4:55.38    2  
      26.37   29.52   30.15   30.01   30.42   30.66   30.63   29.87
      29.50   28.25                                                
  5 Postetter, David          FR Jhu                            4:55.43    1  
      27.35   29.61   30.32   30.83   29.98   30.70   30.19   29.78
      29.46   27.21                                                
  6 Barrineau, Clark M        SR W&L                            4:58.54  
      26.43   29.38   29.93   30.17   30.38   30.47   30.70   30.82
      29.79   30.47                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Katie             SR Jhu                            1:03.45    9  
      30.04   33.41                                                
  2 Roberson, Amy             SO W&L                            1:05.59    4  
      30.56   35.03                                                
  3 Butyn, Amber E            FR W&L                            1:05.92    3  
      30.85   35.07                                                
  4 Moryan, Colette           SO W&L                            1:06.71    2  
      30.76   35.95                                                
  5 Leaman, Stephanie         SR Jhu                            1:13.20    1  
      33.87   39.33                                                
  6 Grammer, Melissa          SO Jhu                            1:15.15  
      35.15   40.00                                                
 -- Holda, Kristine           SR W&L                           X1:06.54  
      31.07   35.47                                                
 -- Axt, Emma                 SO W&L                           X1:08.87  
      32.29   36.58                                                
 -- Cardone, Danielle         SO W&L                           X1:09.89  
      33.00   36.89                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginder, Mike W            JR W&L                              52.25    9  
      24.61   27.64                                                
  2 Kim, Sean                 SR Jhu                              52.31    4  
      25.21   27.10                                                
  3 Sneed, Brian              SR Jhu                              53.15    3  
      25.45   27.70                                                
  4 Sershon, Robert           FR Jhu                              53.88    2  
      25.44   28.44                                                
  5 Fitzgerald, Evan          SO W&L                              55.83    1  
      26.01   29.82                                                
  6 Evans, Reed A             SR W&L                              55.93  
      26.16   29.77                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Kate              FR Jhu                            2:16.89    9  
      29.69   33.80   41.27   32.13                                
  2 Mahoney, Susan E          FR W&L                            2:17.95    4  
      30.28   34.56   40.35   32.76                                
  3 Robinson, Kelly           JR Jhu                            2:21.73    3  
      29.14   37.65   44.35   30.59                                
  4 Miata, Julianne M         FR W&L                            2:22.70    2  
      30.26   38.31   42.22   31.91                                
  5 Butyn, Amber E            FR W&L                            2:24.64    1  
      31.66   37.79   43.03   32.16                                
  6 Neff-Rasmussen, Valerie   SO Jhu                            2:26.43  
      30.71   38.53   43.76   33.43                                
 -- Cobb, Jess                SO W&L                           X2:22.45  
      29.71   35.64   42.11   34.99                                
 -- Sauter, Abbie             JR W&L                           X2:25.97  
      30.86   38.64   41.39   35.08                                
 -- Erickson, Lindsay         SO W&L                           X2:33.37  
      34.01   39.72   44.40   35.24                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan                 SO Jhu                            1:59.03    9  
      27.15   29.11   35.41   27.36                                
  2 Crook, Paul D             FR W&L                            2:00.75    4  
      26.96   31.06   34.68   28.05                                
  3 Kegelman, John            FR Jhu                            2:01.28    3  
      26.35   30.74   34.93   29.26                                
  4 Hartmann, Will            SO W&L                            2:02.53    2  
      27.07   30.98   35.54   28.94                                
  5 Hayes, Kevin D            JR W&L                            2:03.46    1  
      27.89   30.91   35.42   29.24                                
  6 Fedderly, Matt            SO Jhu                            2:07.70  
      27.85   33.96   35.73   30.16                                
 -- Schapiro, Adam            SO W&L                           X2:10.33  
      27.21   34.49   38.42   30.21                                
 -- Steiner, Joe              SO W&L                           X2:11.32  
      27.28   33.74   39.61   30.69                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:43.45   11  
     1) Cunningham, Kristin FR          2) Hansen, Kate FR                
     3) Ronney, Jacqueline FR           4) Stautner, Elissa FR            
  2 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:45.95    4  
     1) Holda, Kristine SR              2) Butyn, Amber E FR              
     3) Strachan, Lindsey A FR          4) Miata, Julianne M FR           
  3 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:49.61    2  
     1) Neff-Rasmussen, Valerie SO      2) Pakkala, Erica SO              
     3) Grammer, Melissa SO             4) Chang, Jessica SR              
  4 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:51.69  
     1) Axt, Emma SO                    2) Whalen, Logan L FR             
     3) Sauer, Beth SR                  4) Bloom, Sarah JR                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:25.64   11  
     1) McGlaston, Tim SO               2) Evans, Reed A SR               
     3) Sweet, Alex SO                  4) Ginder, Mike W JR              
       21.66    21.89    21.09    21.00                                    
  2 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                               1:26.22    4  
     1) Harris, Tyler SR                2) Walsh, Kevin JR                
     3) Test, Bradley SO                4) Hamilton, Zane SR              
       22.13    21.55    21.23    21.31                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                            1:29.70    2  
     1) Winter, Homer SO                2) Croushore, Dave D JR           
     3) Diebold, Chris M FR             4) Crook, Paul D FR               
       22.56    21.88    22.06    23.20                                    
  4 Johns Hopkins University  'B'                               1:31.02  
     1) Stirn, Andrew SO                2) Foust, Kyle FR                 
     3) Sneed, Brian SR                 4) Strickland, Dave JR            
       23.14    22.77    22.86    22.25                                    
  5 Washington & Lee University  'C'                            1:33.03  
     1) Accinelli, Ben A JR             2) Tatman, Brett A FR             
     3) Fitzgerald, Evan SO             4) Barrineau, Clark M SR          
       23.64    22.82    22.70    23.87                                    
  6 Johns Hopkins University  'C'                               1:34.05  
     1) Sershon, Robert FR              2) Leonardi, A.J.                 
     3) Guerard, Rich JR                4) Bonte, Benjamin FR             
       23.55    22.76    24.41    23.33