Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/4/05 02:20 PM
           Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2005 - 12/3/05 to 12/4/05
                                     Results

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:40.15   40
      1) Reed, Allie FR                  2) Carey, Erin SR
      3) Dean, Courtney JR               4) Smith, Dianna SO
        25.72    25.57    24.47    24.39
   2 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          1:41.35   34
      1) Greenlee, Maureen               2) Cruise, Mallory
      3) LaCoe, Kristen                  4) Carlson, Amy
        25.25    25.72    25.52    24.86
   3 Franklin and Marshall College  'A'                          1:41.40   32
      1) Hertz, Lisa                     2) McCabe, Brittany
      3) Hager, Marlee                   4) Landman, Kelly
        25.34    25.34    25.40    25.32
   4 Gettysburg College  'A'                                     1:41.49   30
      1) Reilly, Caitlin FR              2) Pettine, Alison SO
      3) Bohdan, Emily JR                4) Youmans, Emilie FR
        25.74    25.49    25.61    24.65
   5 Rowan University  'A'                                       1:41.70   28
      1) Carrigan, Shannon SR            2) DiRubbo, Christine SO
      3) Wojcik, Janina FR               4) Milde, Aileen SO
        25.51    25.56    25.47    25.16
   6 Swarthmore  'A'                                             1:43.62   26
      1) Pospieszalska, Martyna SR       2) Funk, Patricia SR
      3) Lewis, Jennie SO                4) Zhang, Franny SO
        25.83    25.42    26.44    25.93
   7 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:44.82   24
      1) Ginder, Melissa C FR            2) Roberson, Amy SO
      3) Strachan, Lindsey A FR          4) Holda, Kristine L SR
        27.08    26.01    26.00    25.73
   8 Ithaca College  'A'                                         1:45.44   22
      1) Donaldson, Jill JR              2) Botterbusch, Lauren FR
      3) Hart, Jovanna SO                4) Winders, Anna FR
        26.24    25.94    26.74    26.52
   9 Gettysburg College  'B'                                    x1:46.09
      1) Close, Demery FR                2) Wright, Kaitlyn SO
      3) Lilly, Julie SR                 4) Heinbockel, Jenn FR
        26.09    26.78    26.59    26.63
  10 Juniata Swimming  'A'                                       1:46.27   18
      1) Zoubek, Carlie SO               2) Bair, Jenny SO
      3) Thompson, Collin JR             4)
        26.23    26.21    27.35    26.48
  11 Franklin and Marshall College  'B'                         x1:46.96
      1) Millham, Angela                 2) Beam, Megan
      3) Moore, Lyn                      4) Marinin, Dana
        27.27    27.17    26.09    26.43
  12 Marymount University  'A'                                   1:47.33   14
      1) Tinsman, Angela                 2) Watkins, Stephanie
      3) Reischl, Alyson                 4) Andersson, LeighAnn
        26.40    27.71    26.93    26.29
  13 Swarthmore  'B'                                            x1:47.58
      1) Pritchett, Jessica FR           2) Prow, Stacey SR
      3) Medina, Veronica JR             4)
        27.08    27.70    25.92    26.88
  14 Washington & Lee University  'B'                           x1:47.98
      1) Akida, Keturah SR               2) Rogers, Allison SO
      3) Miata, Julianne M FR            4) Mahoney, Susan E FR
        27.77    27.56    26.04    26.61
  15 McDaniel College  'A'                                       1:48.19   12
      1) Allen, Cassie SR                2) Dorian, Katie FR
      3) Ruane, Molly JR                 4) Bennett, Brooke SR
        26.06    27.65    28.36    26.12
  16 Widener  'A'                                                1:48.22   10
      1) Olson, Stephanie SR             2) Peek, Jess SO
      3) Bozza, Katie FR                 4) McVey, Laura SR
        26.71    27.94    27.71    25.86
  17 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  1:48.27    8
      1) Brizek, Jennifer FR             2) Geiger, Gretchen FR
      3) Trumbo, Keeley JR               4) Ison, Tara FR
        26.67    26.74    28.92    25.94
  18 Ithaca College  'B'                                        x1:49.10
      1) York, Liz SO                    2) Traylor, Jennifer SO
      3) Wheeler, Kim SO                 4) Senecal, Kara SO
        27.68    26.47    27.82    27.13
  18 University of Mary Washington  'B'                         x1:49.10
      1) Aldrich, Elizabeth              2) Dilger, Patricia
      3) Nealon, Andrea                  4) Kight, Ally
        26.79    25.77    29.75    26.79
  20 Marymount University  'B'                                  x1:49.13
      1) Hudson, Whitney                 2) Smith, Ashley
      3) Tom, Andrea                     4) O'Brien, Teri
        27.21    27.34    27.71    26.87
  21 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 x1:49.28
      3) Puskavich, Natasha FR           4) Gallagher, Claudine SO
        25.65    27.92    27.37    28.34
  22 The College of New Jersey  'A'                              1:49.64    6
      1) Kiernicki, Kristen FR           2) Miller, Emily FR
      3) Carlsson, Sarah FR              4) Stephens, Jenna SR
        27.94    27.18    27.63    26.89
  23 Widener  'B'                                               x1:52.48
      1) Sands, Meghan SO                2) Nedd, Sheranee JR
      3) Conway, Kim JR                  4) Pitts, Samantha FR
        27.98    27.25    27.71    29.54
  24 Rowan University  'B'                                      x1:52.66
      1) Ostapkovich, Monica FR          2) Rivera, Amanda JR
      3) Ayres, Caitlin JR               4) Lafferty, Carey JR
        30.43    27.14    27.62    27.47
  25 The College of New Jersey  'B'                             x1:55.22
      1) Savich, Jackie JR               2) Bach, Ashlee FR
      3) Moore, Meghan SO                4) Lacava, Liz SO
        28.79    28.06    29.16    29.21
  26 McDaniel College  'B'                                      x1:56.45
      1) Cribbs, Kacey FR                2) Klaber, Maaret JR
      3) McCole, Stefanie FR             4) Anderson, Sarah FR
        28.87    28.74    28.84    30.00
  27 Elizabethtown College  'B'                                 x1:58.23
      1) Cassidy, Marissa FR             2) Carson, Chelsea JR
      3) Berry, Sarah FR                 4) Lemon, Trisha FR
        28.81    29.27    30.10    30.05

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:24.43   40
      1) McGlaston, Tim SO               2) Evans, Reed A SR
      3) Sweet, Alex SO                  4) Ginder, Mike W JR
        21.42    21.61    20.99    20.41
   2 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:26.72   34
      1) Rumfelt, Chris JR               2) Freeman, Mark JR
      3) Palmer, Bret SR                 4) Backenstoe, Travis SR
        21.75    22.30    22.36    20.31
   3 Gettysburg College  'A'                                     1:26.99   32
      1) Claiborne, Derek JR             2) McDowell, Grant SR
      3) Pernice, Brian JR               4) Hughes, Michael SR
        21.97    22.06    21.87    21.09
   4 Rowan University  'A'                                       1:27.07   30
      1) Dalsey, Chris SR                2) Ovalle, Kevin SO
      3) Sapienza, Bobby FR              4) Williams, Andrew SO
        21.98    21.38    21.57    22.14
   5 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          1:28.84   28
      1) Parker, Dale                    2) Smith, Kennard
      3) Rice, Cameron                   4) Craddock, Brian
        22.09    21.86    22.64    22.25
   6 Washington & Lee University  'B'                           x1:29.11
      1) Croushore, Dave D JR            2) Crook, Paul D FR
      3) Pike, Maxwell JR                4) Diebold, Chris M FR
        22.49    21.85    22.71    22.06
   7 Franklin and Marshall College  'A'                          1:29.42   26
      1) Czaplicki, John SR              2) Perfanov, Val 0
      3) Pavlov, Kalin                   4) Rehders, Phil
        22.88    21.98    22.62    21.94
   8 Widener  'A'                                                1:30.05   24
      1) Malone, Jeff FR                 2) Fischer, Pete SO
      3) Kiely, John SO                  4) Adair, Kevin SO
        22.63    22.70    22.51    22.21
   9 Rowan University  'B'                                      x1:30.70
      1) Giacopelli, Nick JR             2) Palamaro, Matt SR
      3) Pedrick, Russell FR             4) Wagner, Eric SR
        23.00    23.07    22.50    22.13
  10 Swarthmore  'A'                                             1:31.47   22
      1) Gilchrist-Scott, Douglas FR     2) Koczo, Andrew JR
      3) Horwitz, Jason JR               4) Augat, Jonathan JR
        22.84    22.87    22.79    22.97
  11 Ithaca College  'A'                                         1:32.05   18
      1) Brungraber, Carl SO             2) Ryan, Pat SR
      3) Tedeschi, Mark J JR             4) Olko, Matt SO
        23.73    22.75    23.17    22.40
  12 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 x1:32.37
      1) Wagner, Travis SR               2) Williams, Mike FR
      3) Chrisanthon, Jason FR           4) Withers, Steve FR
        23.43    23.94    22.56    22.44
  13 Marymount University  'A'                                   1:32.40   14
      1) Barrett, Bobby                  2) Goshco, JP
      3) Bini, Steven                    4) Evans, Michael
        23.01    22.94    23.70    22.75
  14 Gettysburg College  'B'                                    x1:32.54
      1) Rush, Matt FR                   2) Levin, Peter SO
      3) Pickell, Andrew JR              4) Soult, Matt JR
        23.27    22.83    22.95    23.49
  15 Widener  'B'                                               x1:32.82
      1) Mastragostino, Lou FR           2) Trudeau, Zach FR
      3) Vineis, Frank JR                4) McDevitt, Shawn FR
        23.94    23.25    22.85    22.78
  16 Franklin and Marshall College  'B'                         x1:33.58
      1) Egan, Kevin                     2) Fisher, Jordan
      3) Falkner, Tim                    4) Godfrey, Pat
        24.18    22.48    24.10    22.82
  17 University of Mary Washington  'B'                         x1:34.47
      1) Moss, Lucien                    2) Brunner, Will
      3) Barnaba, Eric                   4) Uscinski, Ben
        23.83    23.16    23.98    23.50
  18 Swarthmore  'B'                                            x1:34.94
      1) Roth, Brian FR                  2) Shymon, Stephen FR
      3) Heagy, John SO                  4) Kelleher, Tom FR
        23.70    23.89    23.84    23.51
  19 Ithaca College  'B'                                        x1:35.09
      1) Tayrien, Josh M JR              2) Wright, Ryan A FR
      3) Suozzi, Charles A JR            4) Phelps, Mike SR
        24.34    24.79    22.38    23.58
  20 McDaniel College  'A'                                       1:35.25   12
      1) Reed, Chris SO                  2) Goldberg, Steve FR
      3) Mihalek, Greg JR                4) Lebost, Dan FR
        24.09    23.78    24.34    23.04
  21 Widener  'C'                                               x1:36.72
      1) Snyder, Matt SR                 2) Roman, Anthony FR
      3) Dyer, Joe FR                    4) Kline, Matt FR
        23.89    24.23    24.81    23.79
  22 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  1:37.77   10
      1) DiObilda, Darren SO             2) O'Hara, Kevin JR
      3) Betz, Geoffrey                  4) Rose, Jason JR
        24.16    24.38    24.59    24.64
  23 Marymount University  'B'                                  x1:39.67
      1) Watson, Chris                   2) Huppenthal, Wesley
      3) Shaffstall, Mark                4) Casa, Stas
        23.77    24.78    26.43    24.69
  24 Elizabethtown College  'B'                                 x1:48.05
      1) Harper, Julian SR               2) McGuigan, Daniel SO
      3) Thudium, Brian SR               4) Harkness, Ronald JR
        24.72    31.44    26.52    25.37

Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Yelinek, Ashley           JR BLOOM                          5:12.67   20
       28.28   30.47   31.38   31.78   31.79   32.07   32.26   32.14
       31.83   30.67
   2 Walters, Jenna               F&M                            5:13.97   17
       29.23   31.03   31.62   31.68   31.61   31.57   31.85   31.62
       31.89   31.87
   3 Reilly, Caitlin           FR Gettysburg                     5:18.69   16
       29.63   32.31   32.96   32.74   32.38   32.79   32.39   31.69
       31.51   30.29
   4 Hippeli, Sara             FR BLOOM                          5:19.98   15
       29.52   31.21   31.92   32.03   32.64   32.51   32.77   32.62
       32.99   31.77
   5 Ayres, Caitlin            JR RU                             5:21.94   14
       30.03   31.82   32.59   32.70   32.89   32.79   32.49   32.47
       32.48   31.68
   6 Nekoba, Whitney           SO SWAT                           5:24.35   13
       29.38   32.10   32.64   33.00   33.17   33.46   33.02   32.95
       32.74   31.89
   7 Wright, Kaitlyn           SO Gettysburg                     5:25.06   12
       29.18   31.62   32.32   32.69   33.21   33.45   33.51   33.80
       33.39   31.89
   8 Caccia, Barb              FR BLOOM                          5:26.64   11
       29.74   32.53   32.95   33.04   33.27   33.18   33.26   33.34
       32.78   32.55
   9 Pokrzywa, Kari            SR BLOOM                          5:27.76    9
       30.21   32.58   32.65   32.70   33.19   33.40   33.39   33.78
       33.28   32.58
  10 Bolek, Molly              JR McDaniel                       5:28.01    7
       30.32   32.57   32.99   33.20   33.29   33.08   33.26   33.33
       33.23   32.74
  11 Selway, Laura                F&M                            5:28.23    6
       29.92   32.23   33.24   33.43   33.36   33.47   33.56   33.48
       33.27   32.27
  12 Heller, Alyson            FR Gettysburg                     5:28.82    5
       29.56   32.20   33.07   33.06   33.16   33.33   33.51   33.62
       33.69   33.62
  13 Shanks, Amanda               MU                             5:29.19    4
       30.55   33.23   33.56   33.65   33.10   32.83   32.88   32.92
       33.27   33.20
  14 Koch, Abby                   UMW                            5:29.67    3
       31.08   33.15   33.49   33.57   33.84   33.69   33.87   33.69
       32.90   30.39
  15 Barnes, Cathleen          FR IC                             5:29.99    2
       29.06   32.27   33.26   33.70   33.77   34.08   33.97   33.65
       33.54   32.69
  16 Bohdan, Emily             JR Gettysburg                     5:30.58    1
       30.59   33.55   34.21   33.81   33.99   33.08   32.32   32.44
       33.08   33.51
  17 Nonemaker, Jessica           F&M                            5:30.77
       29.34   32.31   33.61   33.63   34.01   33.92   33.92   33.81
       33.65   32.57
  18 Gribbin, Jackie           SO BLOOM                          5:31.91
       28.98   32.41   33.00   33.26   33.50   34.04   34.19   34.34
       34.32   33.87
  19 de la Garza, Lorena          UMW                            5:32.47
       30.53   32.39   32.86   33.04   33.57   33.98   34.11   34.41
       34.06   33.52
  20 Smaniotto, Amanda            F&M                            5:33.58
       30.90   32.60   33.22   33.44   33.79   33.77   34.02   34.26
       34.14   33.44
  21 Strachan, Lindsey A       FR W&L                            5:34.25
       30.57   33.04   33.53   33.65   33.90   34.01   33.75   33.72
       34.25   33.83
  22 Hart, Jovanna             SO IC                             5:34.34
       28.32   32.79   33.76   33.76   34.08   34.43   34.42   34.40
       34.31   34.07
  23 Rainey, Laura             FR SWAT                           5:34.89
       29.90   33.18   33.58   33.58   33.84   33.89   34.24   34.11
       34.62   33.95
  24 Brough, Kasey             SO Juniata                        5:35.11
       30.21   33.03   33.87   34.28   33.97   34.17   34.41   34.39
       33.75   33.03
  25 Harrison, Kristin         SR BLOOM                          5:37.21
       30.96   33.72   33.85   33.94   34.00   34.29   34.19   34.15
       34.29   33.82
  26 Mpazicos, Stelanie        FR Gettysburg                     5:37.22
       30.53   32.94   33.87   34.28   34.68   33.92   34.25   34.45
       34.60   33.70
  27 Anderson, Kathryn            UMW                            5:37.36
       31.49   33.67   33.97   34.24   34.26   34.29   34.65   34.21
       33.72   32.86
  28 Lilly, Julie              SR Gettysburg                     5:37.61
       30.44   33.11   33.19   33.84   34.43   34.68   34.70   34.85
       34.90   33.47
  29 Natoli, Kelsea               UMW                            5:37.89
       31.50   34.46   33.84   34.16   34.58   33.99   34.16   34.45
       34.01   32.74
  30 Lindberg, Sarah              UMW                            5:38.25
       31.32   34.38   34.50   35.00   34.49   34.16   34.76   34.22
       33.82   31.60
  31 Dierolf, Kim              SR Juniata                        5:38.43
       30.82   33.73   34.30   34.46   33.84   33.96   34.58   34.54
       34.62   33.58
  32 Gundersen, Nikki          JR IC                             5:38.87
       29.51   32.77   33.64   33.72   34.16   34.03   34.58   35.15
       35.32   35.99
  33 Lafferty, Carey           JR RU                             5:38.93
       29.54   32.68   34.15   34.15   34.86   34.88   34.95   35.22
       35.07   33.43
  34 Gribbin, Jessica          SO BLOOM                          5:40.50
       30.43   33.28   34.25   34.58   34.55   34.54   34.35   34.63
       34.93   34.96
  35 McClelland, Lindsay          UMW                            5:40.63
       31.67   34.56   34.77   34.84   34.78   34.40   34.54   34.29
       33.78   33.00
  36 Finley, Tara              SR SWAT                           5:41.48
       30.47   33.86   34.13   34.60   34.43   34.93   35.13   35.01
       34.73   34.19
  37 Hanson, Amy               SR Juniata                        5:41.90
       29.51   32.92   33.95   34.56   35.03   34.79   34.94   35.55
       35.49   35.16
  38 Gifford, Kristy           JR IC                             5:42.37
       31.40   33.41   34.24   34.50   34.51   34.78   34.88   35.29
       34.92   34.44
  39 Kuczynski, Laura          JR RU                             5:42.39
       31.20   34.04   34.41   34.72   34.62   34.87   34.82   35.40
       34.72   33.59
  40 Thompson, Collin          JR Juniata                        5:42.71
       31.21   33.49   34.00   34.44   34.99   35.20   35.28   35.39
       35.01   33.70
  41 Celinski, Cali            FR McDaniel                       5:43.02
       30.83   33.92   35.00   35.39   35.37   35.41   34.86   34.79
       34.36   33.09
  42 Montague, Lyz                F&M                            5:43.23
       31.62   33.90   34.36   34.64   34.70   34.71   34.59   35.02
       35.16   34.53
  43 O'Brien, Teri                MU                             5:44.53
       31.39   33.80   34.31   34.69   34.53   34.76   35.34   35.68
       35.41   34.62
  44 Gordon, Sarah             JR SWAT                           5:44.69
       31.38   34.11   34.70   35.06   34.89   35.52   34.97   35.44
       34.80   33.82
  45 Gilbert, Melissa          JR IC                             5:44.83
       30.94   33.76   34.57   34.77   34.88   35.17   35.56   35.34
       35.29   34.55
  46 Almy, Rachel              JR Juniata                        5:45.01
       31.27   34.87   35.30   35.25   34.77   35.14   35.17   34.73
       34.83   33.68
  47 Pride, Rose M                UMW                            5:45.57
       31.60   34.83   35.43   36.09   35.41   34.86   35.04   34.69
       34.42   33.20
  48 Geiger, Gretchen          FR Etown                          5:46.07
       30.48   33.74   34.85   35.47   35.11   35.97   35.47   34.92
       36.05   34.01
  49 Tesoro, Liz               FR BLOOM                          5:46.12
       31.83   34.31   34.59   35.02   34.63   34.88   36.25   35.58
       34.95   34.08
  50 Stanco, Alexa                UMW                            5:46.87
       32.30   34.59   35.10   35.22   34.93   35.42   35.23   35.09
       34.67   34.32
  51 Cardone, Danielle         SO W&L                            5:46.97
       31.18   33.86   34.95   35.09   34.94   35.51   35.68   35.28
       35.39   35.09
  52 Isaksen, Megan            FR RU                             5:47.62
       30.63   34.23   35.13   35.72   35.73   35.83   35.41   35.63
       35.16   34.15
  53 Lyon, Jen                 SR Tcnj                           5:48.41
       30.86   33.95   34.41   35.13   35.13   35.76   35.95   36.23
       35.33   35.66
  54 Zimmerman, Caitlin           UMW                            5:51.09
       32.32   34.67   35.41   35.72   36.05   35.89   35.85   35.43
       35.41   34.34
  55 Gunderson, Mary              MU                             5:51.10
       31.44   34.55   35.22   35.23   35.46   35.19   35.67   36.43
       36.40   35.51
  56 Puskavich, Natasha        FR BLOOM                          5:52.73
       31.41   33.97   35.29   35.98   35.61   36.04   36.37   36.96
       35.38   35.72
  57 Klaber, Maaret            JR McDaniel                       5:53.83
       32.34   34.91   35.36   35.55   35.22   35.92   36.45   36.84
       35.80   35.44
  58 Ruane, Molly              JR McDaniel                       5:54.88
       31.54   35.28   36.66   36.60   36.59   36.36   36.64   35.53
       35.15   34.53 
  59 Hager, Katie              SO W&L                            5:57.56
       31.33   34.06   34.98   35.50   36.03   36.57   37.94   38.04
       37.65   35.46
  60 Quigley, Laura            FR Etown                          5:58.03
       31.67   34.89   35.67   36.36   36.92   36.87   36.90   36.53
       36.78   35.44
  61 Monty, Sam                SO Juniata                        5:58.51
       33.63   35.62 4:49.26
  62 Kollmeier, Lindsay        SO Etown                          5:58.52
  63 Revolinski, Lisa          SR RU                             6:01.91
       30.98   34.29   35.77   36.84   37.36   37.57   37.55   37.74
       37.68   36.13
  64 Dalconzo, Sabrina         SR RU                             6:15.48
       32.59   35.79   37.11   38.06   38.28   39.04   39.07   39.56
       38.64   37.34
  65 McCole, Stefanie          FR McDaniel                       6:20.01
     1:12.22                   38.60   39.05   38.72   38.85   38.86
       38.01   37.22
  66 Rich, Sarah               FR Etown                          6:30.04
       34.77   38.71   39.38   39.62   39.60   39.43   40.05   39.78
       40.91   37.79
  -- Jenal, Alexandra             F&M                           X5:47.19
       31.47   34.02   34.76   35.24   35.14   35.51   35.57   35.33
       35.25   34.90
  -- Orth, Ashley               0 F&M                           X5:47.85
       31.80   34.18   34.88   35.40   35.27   35.41   36.02   35.52
       35.09   34.28
  -- Moyer, Megan              SO Gettysburg                    X5:50.42
       29.97   32.96   34.02   35.17   35.59   35.52   36.39   36.53
       36.91   37.36
  -- Biscotto, Jen                F&M                           X5:57.60
       32.18   35.50   35.84   36.19   36.55   36.53   36.79   36.80
       36.58   34.64
  -- Schmid, Bethany Joy       FR RU                            X6:11.25
       32.29   36.38   37.56   38.13   39.07   38.39   39.13   38.61
       36.46   35.23
  -- Ogden, Daria                 MU                            X6:31.01
       33.66   38.06   38.85   39.37   39.98   41.04   41.01   40.66
       40.68   37.70

Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Crook, Paul D             FR W&L                            4:41.40   20
       25.71   27.58   28.04   28.21   28.75   28.68   28.56   28.60
       28.82   28.45
   2 Tatman, Brett A           FR W&L                            4:48.40   17
       26.29   28.09   28.39   28.89   29.30   29.35   29.89   29.85
       29.63   28.72
   3 Nowak, Derek                 F&M                            4:49.86   16
       26.51   28.47   29.19   29.21   29.36   28.48   29.31   29.74
       30.28   29.31
   4 Barrineau, Clark M        SR W&L                            4:52.68   15
       26.79   28.72   28.75   29.51   29.99   29.87   29.96   30.28
       29.78   29.03
   5 Hughes, Michael           SR Gettysburg                     4:53.72   14
       27.10   29.13   29.38   29.77   29.37   29.68   29.69   29.85
       30.27   29.48           
   6 Post, Steve               SR BLOOM                          4:53.89   13
       25.78   28.10   29.40   29.15   29.76   30.13   29.88   30.75
       30.88   30.06
   7 Frampton, Andrew          SO SWAT                           4:55.21   12
       26.40   28.73   29.50   30.08   30.00   30.07   30.27   30.30
       29.95   29.91
   8 Evans, Reed A             SR W&L                            4:56.88   11
       25.88   28.63   29.76   30.36   30.54   30.54   30.91   30.48
       30.54   29.24
   9 Craddock, Brian              UMW                            4:58.70    9
       28.07   29.03   29.92   30.11   30.34   30.47   30.18   30.36
       30.35   29.87
  10 Watson, Chris                MU                             5:01.05    7
       26.95   28.86   30.18   30.50   31.05   30.71   31.04   31.31
       31.03   29.42
  11 Fisher, Ryan              SO RU                             5:01.34    6
       26.84   29.36   30.03   30.51   30.73   30.96   31.10   31.06
       30.93   29.82
  12 Withers, Steve            FR BLOOM                          5:01.41    5
       27.61   30.57   30.93   30.87   30.80   30.88   31.03   31.01
       29.82   27.89
  13 Smith, Ken                SR BLOOM                          5:01.90    4
       26.54   29.06   29.92   30.76   30.81   30.86   31.13   30.96
       31.56   30.30
  14 Toolan, Jim               SO BLOOM                          5:02.25    3
       26.68   28.95   30.13   30.54   30.87   30.81   31.41   31.70
       31.19   29.97
  15 Tayrien, Josh M           JR IC                             5:02.57    2
       27.85   29.77   29.92   30.36   30.66   31.16   30.79   30.86
       30.90   30.30
  16 Levin, Peter              SO Gettysburg                     5:02.65    1
       26.46   29.09   29.60   30.65   31.04   31.41   31.71   31.58
       31.02   30.09
  17 Buck, Patrick             FR RU                             5:03.27
       25.71   28.49   30.04   30.87   31.07   31.21   31.73   31.97
       31.75   30.43
  18 Rush, Matt                FR Gettysburg                     5:03.89
       27.75   29.98   30.60   31.01   30.88   30.54   30.82   31.09
       31.41   29.81
  19 Fitzgerald, Evan          SO W&L                            5:04.82
       27.70   29.85   30.51   30.82   30.94   31.22   31.05   31.10
       31.26   30.37
  20 Brunner, Will                UMW                            5:05.45
       27.54   29.99   30.70   30.95   31.13   30.97   30.85   31.34
       31.34   30.64
  21 Rulon-Miller, Patrick     SR Gettysburg                     5:06.46
       27.80   30.22   30.82   31.05   31.59   31.14   31.52   31.16
       31.13   30.03
  22 McGrath, Shane            SR RU                             5:08.08
       26.84   29.41   30.20   30.90   31.24   31.83   31.81   32.08
       32.27   31.50
  23 Yankovich, Mark           JR McDaniel                       5:09.92
       28.03   30.26   31.28   31.85   32.09   31.69   32.21   32.06
       30.51   29.94
  24 Phelps, Mike              SR IC                             5:10.26
       27.71   29.92   30.76   31.39   31.95   31.89   32.06   31.98
       31.83   30.77
  25 Shymon, Stephen           FR SWAT                           5:10.68
       26.71   29.17   30.16   30.81   31.70   32.33   32.20   32.46
       32.77   32.37
  26 Vogel, Dan                   F&M                            5:11.20
       27.82   30.48   31.40   31.69   31.55   31.85   32.02   32.10
       31.50   30.79
  27 Godfrey, Pat                 F&M                            5:11.86
       27.75   30.47   30.95   31.44   31.36   31.90   32.09   32.48
       32.35   31.07
  28 Gibbons, David            JR Gettysburg                     5:12.56
       26.67   29.65   30.58   31.52   31.46   32.08   32.55   32.46
       32.58   33.01
  29 Wilson, Scott             SO IC                             5:13.14
       28.21   30.67   31.32   31.86   32.12   32.06   32.08   32.17
       31.95   30.70
  30 Miller, Chris             FR Widener                        5:15.17
       26.86   29.47   30.79   31.56   32.21   32.66   32.98   32.88
       33.22   32.54
  31 Kelleher, Tom             FR SWAT                           5:17.45
       29.09   31.67   32.37   32.59   32.20   32.44   32.02   32.01
       31.88   31.18
  32 Mamenko, Rick             JR Widener                        5:18.70
       27.56   30.76   31.60   32.05   32.57   32.90   32.59   33.28
       34.00   31.39
  33 Soult, Matt               JR Gettysburg                     5:18.98
       27.63   30.31   31.15   31.65   32.32   32.60   33.98   34.63
       33.35   31.36
  34 Curran, Dave              FR Widener                        5:19.65
       28.44   31.40   32.06   32.14   33.05   33.01   32.83   32.34
       32.08   32.30
  35 Fischer, Pete             SO Widener                        5:19.77
       27.80   30.98   31.21   32.00   32.09   32.99   32.60   33.34
       33.17   33.59
  36 Kelly, John                  F&M                            5:20.30
       28.08   31.04   31.94   32.56   32.85   32.94   33.14   33.22
       32.79   31.74
  37 Kenny, Kyle               SR Widener                        5:21.71
       27.79   30.42   31.30   32.19   32.11   32.80   33.24   33.77
       34.12   33.97
  38 O'Malley, Thomas             BLOOM                          5:22.28
       26.40   30.02   31.48   32.34   32.75   33.11   33.66   34.48
       34.50   33.54
  39 Graboyes, Ben                UMW                            5:22.55
       29.44   31.99   32.78   33.17   33.29   33.04   33.26   33.07
       31.64   30.87
  40 Stokes, Bill              SR IC                             5:24.11
       29.95   32.17   32.32   32.84   33.07   33.10   33.06   33.11
       32.64   31.85
  41 Cobb, Austin                 UMW                            5:24.90
       29.46   31.86   32.57   33.47   33.01   33.27   33.20   33.07
       32.85   32.14
  42 Sturke, Peter                UMW                            5:26.11
       29.19   31.78   32.59   33.30   33.28   32.93   33.26   33.33
       33.75   32.70
  43 Falkner, Tim                 F&M                            5:30.80
       28.84   31.79   32.60   33.38   33.72   33.53   34.01   34.33
       34.73   33.87
  44 Barnaba, Eric                UMW                            5:31.47
       30.34   32.89   33.12   33.74   34.13   33.97   34.18   33.68
       33.64   31.78
  45 Jungjohann, P Thomas         BLOOM                          5:34.68
       28.67   30.80   32.50   33.09   33.68   34.47   35.48   35.54
       36.02   34.43
  46 Cammarata, Scott          FR McDaniel                       5:37.07
       28.80   32.20   33.69   34.49   34.48   35.20   34.95   34.77
       35.23   33.26
  47 Krajkowski, Alex             F&M                            6:24.59
       33.98   37.57   38.92   40.06   39.63   40.01   40.24   39.69
       38.75   35.74
  -- Makar, Will               FR RU                            X5:06.64
       27.09   30.39   30.91   31.30   31.70   31.38   30.90   30.93
       31.50   30.54
  -- Jaskiewicz, Ben           SO W&L                           X5:31.50
       28.67   32.32   32.67   33.27   33.43   33.11   33.77   33.76
       35.89   34.61

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Landman, Kelly               F&M                            2:12.75   20
       29.30   34.81   38.06   30.58
   2 Carey, Erin               SR BLOOM                          2:13.97   17
       29.19   34.18   39.17   31.43
   3 Dilger, Patricia             UMW                            2:14.56   16
       29.63   34.14   38.56   32.23
   4 Allen, Cassie             SR McDaniel                       2:14.94   15
       29.74   35.50   38.45   31.25
   5 Carlson, Amy                 UMW                            2:15.97   14
       29.53   35.35   40.59   30.50
   6 Lengler, Sara             JR BLOOM                          2:15.98   13
       29.31   33.69   39.96   33.02
   7 Winders, Anna             FR IC                             2:16.03   12
       29.82   35.33   39.28   31.60
   8 Zhang, Franny             SO SWAT                           2:17.95   11
       28.86   35.35   41.47   32.27
   9 Hernandez, Roxy           SR Gettysburg                     2:17.98    9
       29.82   35.76   39.28   33.12
  10 Miata, Julianne M         FR W&L                            2:18.76    7
       29.44   35.76   41.69   31.87
  11 Kraljic, Elizabeth           F&M                            2:18.92    6
       29.57   37.60   38.64   33.11
  12 Botterbusch, Lauren       FR IC                             2:18.94    5
       30.34   35.75   39.40   33.45
  13 Pettine, Alison           SO Gettysburg                     2:19.25    4
       30.12   35.85   40.71   32.57
  14 Andersson, LeighAnn          MU                             2:19.66    3
       30.37   36.68   39.52   33.09
  15 Cobb, Jess                SO W&L                            2:19.84    2
       29.28   34.56   41.78   34.22
  16 Kight, Ally                  UMW                            2:20.25    1
       29.87   37.15   40.05   33.18
  17 Pospieszalska, Martyna    SR SWAT                           2:21.21
       30.64   35.55   42.82   32.20
  18 Conway, Kim               JR Widener                        2:21.53
       30.02   36.09   42.47   32.95
  19 Shaw, Jessica R           FR W&L                            2:21.71
       32.23   36.28   39.61   33.59
  20 Reischl, Alyson              MU                             2:21.72
       30.11   36.79   41.29   33.53
  21 Mahoney, Susan E          FR W&L                            2:21.84
       30.40   33.82   43.08   34.54
  22 Rhoads, Megan             SO Gettysburg                     2:21.89
       30.18   37.25   40.42   34.04
  23 Anderson, Kathryn            UMW                            2:21.91
       31.66   36.49   40.84   32.92
  24 Cronin, Katy              JR Gettysburg                     2:21.98
       31.05   34.12   43.57   33.24
  25 York, Liz                 SO IC                             2:22.09
       31.86   35.43   42.12   32.68
  26 Bozza, Katie              FR Widener                        2:22.18
       30.25   37.37   41.45   33.11
  27 Davies, Stephanie         SR Gettysburg                     2:22.28
       31.64   36.14   41.36   33.14
  28 Pride, Rose M                UMW                            2:22.31
       31.66   37.84   38.46   34.35
  29 Andryauskas, Sarah        FR Gettysburg                     2:22.75
       29.52   36.37   43.00   33.86
  30 Sutherland, Amy           JR Juniata                        2:22.76
       30.83   34.92   44.50   32.51
  31 Koch, Abby                   UMW                            2:22.84
       31.05   38.64   42.76   30.39
  32 Heinbockel, Jenn          FR Gettysburg                     2:23.04
       30.55   34.78   42.96   34.75
  33 Cruise, Mallory              UMW                            2:23.10
       30.29   38.40   43.03   31.38
  34 Casciano, Sara            FR Tcnj                           2:23.14
       29.68   37.83   41.52   34.11
  35 de la Garza, Lorena          UMW                            2:23.22
       29.83   35.79   44.54   33.06
  36 Budd, Dawn                SR RU                             2:23.48
       30.35   35.85   43.12   34.16
  37 Butyn, Amber E            FR W&L                            2:23.54
       30.08   36.92   42.61   33.93
  38 Army, Rachel              SO F&M                            2:23.72
       30.70   39.97   38.98   34.07
  39 Tinsman, Angela              MU                             2:24.19
       31.55   35.56   42.55   34.53
  40 Prow, Stacey              SR SWAT                           2:24.41
       30.05   38.31   42.29   33.76
  41 Delehanty, Stacy          FR Tcnj                           2:24.43
       30.29   36.66   43.60   33.88
  42 deRouville, Christine     FR Tcnj                           2:24.53
       30.72   37.88   41.65   34.28
  43 Makris, Kristin           JR Tcnj                           2:24.79
       31.12   39.43   41.36   32.88
  44 Hopkins, Liane               MU                             2:24.94
       31.59   38.32   41.52   33.51
  45 Rivera, Amanda            JR RU                             2:25.11
       32.12   39.06   39.95   33.98
  46 Koch, Ashley              SR BLOOM                          2:25.24
       30.67   36.18   45.00   33.39
  47 Zoubek, Carlie            SO Juniata                        2:25.36
       32.55   35.59   43.14   34.08
  48 Giordano, Adrienne        JR RU                             2:25.62
       31.11   40.05   40.35   34.11
  49 Peek, Jess                SO Widener                        2:25.66
       30.90   37.58   42.45   34.73
  50 Natoli, Kelsea               UMW                            2:25.88
       32.47   37.19   43.99   32.23
  51 Shumaker, Rachael            MU                             2:26.10
       32.93   40.20   40.09   32.88
  52 Fouch, Elizabeth          SR Gettysburg                     2:26.17
       32.77   34.55   44.48   34.37
  53 Dabrio, Shannon           SR RU                             2:26.33
       33.49   36.99   43.64   32.21
  53 Hewitt, Mary Alice           F&M                            2:26.33
       31.99   36.10   44.39   33.85
  55 Carlsson, Sarah           FR Tcnj                           2:26.69
       31.64   39.36   41.91   33.78
  56 Sterkenberg, Lauren       JR BLOOM                          2:26.76
       30.14   39.34   43.19   34.09
  57 Axt, Emma                 SO W&L                            2:26.97
       32.35   38.19   43.81   32.62
  58 Kiernicki, Kristen        FR Tcnj                           2:27.96
       29.20   37.10   46.55   35.11
  59 Boccuti, Stephanie        JR BLOOM                          2:28.33
       30.67   38.38   45.11   34.17
  60 Moryan, Colette           SO W&L                            2:28.98
       30.79   37.68   45.68   34.83
  61 Wheeler, Kim              SO IC                             2:29.01
       31.63   41.48   43.04   32.86
  62 Brickley, Nora            SO RU                             2:29.04
       31.40   40.71   41.32   35.61
  63 Dorian, Katie             FR McDaniel                       2:29.35
       30.98   38.50   45.14   34.73
  64 Plusch, Tara              JR Tcnj                           2:29.56
       32.24   39.84   41.29   36.19
  65 Traylor, Jennifer         SO IC                             2:29.63
       33.13   40.33   39.56   36.61
  66 Wilson, Mary Anne         JR Tcnj                           2:29.96
       31.83   40.33   42.03   35.77
  67 Sands, Meghan             SO Widener                        2:30.23
       31.79   38.80   44.56   35.08
  68 Potter, Christa              MU                             2:30.59
       32.48   38.20   44.61   35.30
  69 Cresswell, Liz K          FR W&L                            2:31.27
       33.11   38.77   43.94   35.45
  70 Muchorski, Lindsay        FR BLOOM                          2:31.36
       32.63   39.77   45.26   33.70
  71 Sauer, Beth               SR W&L                            2:32.15
       33.61   40.77   42.83   34.94
  72 Mehrkam, Lindsay             F&M                            2:32.21
       32.81   39.11   43.79   36.50
  72 Cribbs, Kacey             FR McDaniel                       2:32.21
       32.20   42.22   43.21   34.58
  74 Savich, Jackie            JR Tcnj                           2:33.20
       31.88   38.92   45.99   36.41
  75 Nedd, Sheranee            JR Widener                        2:34.44
       33.30   42.39   43.37   35.38
  76 Pitts, Samantha           FR Widener                        2:38.60
       34.48   43.85   42.03   38.24
  77 Moore, Meghan             SO Tcnj                           2:40.36
       34.51   39.68   48.74   37.43
  78 Ortiz, Karla                 MU                             2:41.18
       35.44   44.93   42.55   38.26
  79 Berry, Sarah              FR Etown                          2:41.52
       32.80   41.70   48.97   38.05
  -- Tscheulin, Nikki          FR Gettysburg                    X2:32.74
       35.26   39.56   42.35   35.57
  -- D'Angelo, Kathleen           F&M                           X2:33.61
       32.43   42.48   43.33   35.37
  -- Smith, Ashley                MU                                  DQ
  -- Petsoff, Chrissy          FR IC                                  DQ

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 White, Anton              SR Gettysburg                     1:58.77   20
       25.17   30.31   35.17   28.12
   2 Hayes, Kevin D            JR W&L                            1:59.53   17
       26.42   29.85   34.38   28.88
   3 Quinette, Tom             SR RU                             1:59.70   16
       25.02   31.56   34.95   28.17
   4 Dalsey, Chris             SR RU                             2:00.38   15
       24.11   30.32   37.08   28.87
   5 Baker, Kevin              SO RU                             2:00.55   14
       25.91   30.18   35.24   29.22
   6 Chandler, Josh            FR BLOOM                          2:01.74   13
       26.07   29.49   37.34   28.84
   7 Moss, Lucien                 UMW                            2:02.37   12
       26.34   30.47   37.19   28.37
   8 Bacon, Matt               SO Gettysburg                     2:03.05   11
       25.94   31.94   36.36   28.81
   9 Swenson, Billy            FR RU                             2:03.21    9
       26.56   31.79   36.03   28.83
  10 Carson, Kevin             SO Widener                        2:03.67    7
       25.37   31.40   37.13   29.77
  11 Hartmann, Will            SO W&L                            2:03.82    5.5
       27.05   31.16   37.00   28.61
  11 Williams, Andrew          SO RU                             2:03.82    5.5
       26.45   32.71   35.69   28.97
  13 Chrisanthon, Jason        FR BLOOM                          2:04.00    4
       26.57   31.66   36.73   29.04
  14 Philpott, Jason              UMW                            2:04.66    3
       26.65   32.05   36.27   29.69
  15 Reed, Chris               SO McDaniel                       2:04.71    2
       25.95   33.01   36.03   29.72
  16 Shinton, David            SO RU                             2:05.35    1
       25.19   30.89   39.73   29.54
  17 Freeman, Mark             JR BLOOM                          2:05.82
       26.46   31.31   38.44   29.61
  18 Sykes, Christopher        JR RU                             2:06.26
       25.13   30.61   39.34   31.18
  19 Accinelli, Ben A          JR W&L                            2:07.64
       26.26   34.20   37.24   29.94
  20 Evans, Michael               MU                             2:08.00
       27.56   33.02   37.91   29.51
  21 Spagnuolo, Mark Anthony   JR RU                             2:08.28
       27.17   34.66   35.71   30.74
  22 Steiner, Joe              SO W&L                            2:08.44
       26.84   32.59   38.42   30.59
  23 Parker, Dale                 UMW                            2:08.46
       25.89   35.12   36.81   30.64
  24 Goshco, JP                   MU                             2:08.62
       28.07   32.69   37.17   30.69
  25 Rehders, Phil                F&M                            2:08.91
       27.29   32.04   40.03   29.55
  26 Loveland, Brian           JR Gettysburg                     2:09.79
       27.24   34.38   37.20   30.97
  27 Heagy, John               SO SWAT                           2:10.17
       27.71   35.05   36.75   30.66
  28 Schapiro, Adam            SO W&L                            2:10.18
       27.28   33.59   38.62   30.69
  29 Huppenthal, Wesley           MU                             2:10.21
       27.45   32.60   39.42   30.74
  30 Negley, Andy              FR Widener                        2:11.04
       28.30   31.58   39.72   31.44
  31 Dyer, Joe                 FR Widener                        2:11.78
       27.77   34.50   37.41   32.10
  32 Schulke, Kyle             SR RU                             2:11.84
       28.47   31.62   41.33   30.42
  33 Bini, Steven                 MU                             2:11.88
       27.07   33.17   40.07   31.57
  34 Gabriel, Chris            JR Gettysburg                     2:12.57
       29.15   33.01   38.82   31.59
  35 Kline, Matt               FR Widener                        2:12.82
       27.46   34.19   39.83   31.34
  36 Mihalek, Greg             JR McDaniel                       2:13.32
       29.20   32.79   39.76   31.57
  37 McKeon, Rob               JR SWAT                           2:14.02
       28.94   35.37   38.53   31.18
  38 Rice, Cameron                UMW                            2:14.38
       26.58   35.91   40.54   31.35
  39 Lier, Audun               SO F&M                            2:14.81
       28.40   37.49   37.73   31.19
  40 Hessler, Walter           FR SWAT                           2:15.07
       27.90   34.26   40.13   32.78
  41 Rose, Brian               SR SWAT                           2:15.49
       28.76   33.85   39.56   33.32
  42 Stewart, Billy            SR RU                             2:16.52
       28.65   32.14   43.80   31.93
  43 Clavijo, Luis                F&M                            2:16.56
       29.31   33.45   41.82   31.98
  44 Wright, Ryan A            FR IC                             2:17.76
       27.89   36.56   40.71   32.60
  45 Hansen, Eric R            JR IC                             2:18.03
       29.18   36.68   39.93   32.24
  46 Rossman, Craig               UMW                            2:18.64
       27.90   34.34   41.50   34.90
  47 Gawrys, Brant             FR IC                             2:18.75
       29.94   36.12   39.60   33.09
  48 Beck, Jay                    UMW                            2:19.24
       28.29   33.90   43.26   33.79
  49 Mitchell, Jay E           JR IC                             2:19.68
       29.81   37.03   42.02   30.82
  50 DeTolla, Greg             FR Gettysburg                     2:21.91
       28.00   38.03   42.38   33.50
  51 Raup, Alex                   F&M                            2:22.46
       32.56   37.06   39.15   33.69
  52 Brown, Jake               SO W&L                            2:22.54
       29.61   37.04   40.69   35.20
  53 Betz, Geoffrey               Etown                          2:23.44
       28.85   37.86   42.41   34.32
  -- Walsh, Sean               SR RU                            X2:24.44
       31.36   37.10   39.72   36.26

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Smith, Dianna             SO BLOOM                            24.59   20
   2 Greenlee, Maureen            UMW                              24.69   17
   3 Dean, Courtney            JR BLOOM                            24.99   16
   4 Youmans, Emilie           FR Gettysburg                       25.13   15
   5 Mackleer, Alicia          FR RU                               25.14   14
   6 Hertz, Lisa                  F&M                              25.23   13
   7 Wojcik, Janina            FR RU                               25.25   12
   8 Milde, Aileen             SO RU                               25.35   11
   9 Reed, Allie               FR BLOOM                            25.40    9
  10 Close, Demery             FR Gettysburg                       25.46    7
  11 Hart, Jovanna             SO IC                               25.63    6
  12 Ohlsen, Kristen           FR BLOOM                            25.66    5
  13 DiRubbo, Christine        SO RU                               25.70    4
  14 LaCoe, Kristen               UMW                              25.71    3
  15 McVey, Laura              SR Widener                          25.79    2
  16 Hager, Marlee                F&M                              25.81    1
  17 Musselman, Kristin        FR Juniata                          25.90
  18 Kuziel, Nina                 MU                               25.92
  19 Holda, Kristine L         SR W&L                              26.03
  20 Funk, Patricia            SR SWAT                             26.06
  21 Watkins, Stephanie           MU                               26.11
  22 Brizek, Jennifer          FR Etown                            26.15
  23 Bennett, Brooke           SR McDaniel                         26.33
  24 Lewis, Jennie             SO SWAT                             26.35
  25 Olson, Stephanie          SR Widener                          26.37
  26 Spark, Jourdan               MU                               26.43
  27 Ginder, Melissa C         FR W&L                              26.61
  28 Aldrich, Elizabeth           UMW                              26.66
  29 Senecal, Kara             SO IC                               26.68
  29 Kramer, Caroline          SR Gettysburg                       26.68
  31 Roberson, Amy             SO W&L                              26.69
  32 Moore, Lyn                   F&M                              26.73
  33 Campbell, Emily              MU                               26.76
  34 McClelland, Lindsay          UMW                              26.94
  35 Stephens, Jenna           SR Tcnj                             27.06
  36 Marinin, Dana                F&M                              27.12
  37 Nealon, Andrea               UMW                              27.14
  37 Millham, Angela              F&M                              27.14
  39 Hanson, Amy               SR Juniata                          27.19
  40 Tom, Andrea                  MU                               27.28
  41 Akida, Keturah            SR W&L                              27.33
  42 Natoli, Becky             SR IC                               27.36
  43 Rogers, Allison           SO W&L                              27.44
  44 Ostapkovich, Monica       FR RU                               27.55
  45 Ferguson, Laura              MU                               27.67
  46 Whalen, logan L           FR W&L                              27.77
  47 Miller, Emily             FR Tcnj                             27.95
  48 Yellin, Halley            JR IC                               28.09
  49 Beam, Megan                  F&M                              28.16
  50 Ison, Tara                FR Etown                            28.19
  51 Bach, Ashlee              FR Tcnj                             28.21
  52 Gifford, Lisa             FR BLOOM                            28.40
  53 Lam, Lillian              FR SWAT                             28.55
  54 Norton, Adele             JR IC                               28.60
  55 Gallagher, Claudine       SO BLOOM                            28.77
  56 Lemon, Trisha             FR Etown                            28.87
  57 Kollmeier, Lindsay        SO Etown                            28.92
  58 Ruggles, Lindsee          SO Juniata                          29.16
  59 Kern, Heather             FR BLOOM                            29.37
  60 Manning, Mariah           SR Etown                            29.61
  61 Anderson, Sarah           FR McDaniel                         29.66
  62 Walker, Erin              JR Etown                            29.69
  63 Wert, Rachel              FR McDaniel                         29.79
  64 Roll, Tatiana             SR Etown                            30.07
  65 Morgan, Mandy             SR Tcnj                             31.23
  66 Jankowski, Vicki          SO Etown                            36.13
  67 Hutton, Laura             FR McDaniel                         38.78
  -- Lockard, Meghan           SR Gettysburg                      X26.99
  -- Karanian, Meghan             F&M                             X27.01
  -- Gulick, Jennifer             MU                              X29.11
  -- Lukowiak, Rachel          FR RU                              X30.14
  -- Perzchowski, Rachel          F&M                             X31.07

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Backenstoe, Travis        SR BLOOM                            21.15   20
   2 McGlaston, Tim            SO W&L                              21.18   17
   3 Ginder, Mike W            JR W&L                              21.26   16
   4 Sweet, Alex               SO W&L                              21.70   15
   5 Rumfelt, Chris            JR BLOOM                            21.75   14
   6 Claiborne, Derek          JR Gettysburg                       22.10   13
   7 Pernice, Brian            JR Gettysburg                       22.18   12
   8 Croushore, Dave D         JR W&L                              22.24   11
   9 Sapienza, Bobby           FR RU                               22.25    9
  10 Kelley, Dan               SO RU                               22.26    7
  11 Malone, Jeff              FR Widener                          22.38    6
  12 Smith, Kennard               UMW                              22.49    4.5
  12 Palmer, Bret              SR BLOOM                            22.49    4.5
  14 McDowell, Grant           SR Gettysburg                       22.51    3
  15 Giacopelli, Nick          JR RU                               22.58    2
  16 Winter, Homer             SO W&L                              22.71    1
  17 Adair, Kevin              SO Widener                          22.72
  18 Weathers, Eric            SR BLOOM                            22.76
  19 Diebold, Chris M          FR W&L                              22.79
  19 Vineis, Frank             JR Widener                          22.79
  21 Olko, Matt                SO IC                               22.89
  22 Pavlov, Kalin                F&M                              22.90
  23 Horwitz, Jason            JR SWAT                             22.92
  24 Barrett, Bobby               MU                               23.07
  25 Perfanov, Val              0 F&M                              23.09
  25 Pike, Maxwell             JR W&L                              23.09
  27 Rice, Cameron                UMW                              23.15
  28 Fisher, Jordan               F&M                              23.27
  29 Wagner, Travis            SR BLOOM                            23.28
  30 Suozzi, Charles A         JR IC                               23.34
  30 Roth, Brian               FR SWAT                             23.34
  32 Ryan, Pat                 SR IC                               23.40
  33 Lebost, Dan               FR McDaniel                         23.41
  34 Koczo, Andrew             JR SWAT                             23.43
  34 Bianchini, David          SR RU                               23.43
  36 Augat, Jonathan           JR SWAT                             23.59
  37 Pickell, Andrew           JR Gettysburg                       23.70
  38 Brungraber, Carl          SO IC                               23.72
  39 Williams, Mike            FR BLOOM                            23.74
  40 Mastragostino, Lou        FR Widener                          23.85
  41 Uscinski, Ben                UMW                              23.88
  42 Trudeau, Zach             FR Widener                          23.93
  43 Barnaba, Eric                UMW                              23.94
  44 Egan, Kevin                  F&M                              24.13
  45 Van Buskirk, Andy         FR BLOOM                            24.18
  46 Goldberg, Steve           FR McDaniel                         24.25
  47 Beck, Jay                    UMW                              24.28
  48 Kritzer, Dan                 F&M                              24.40
  49 O'Hara, Kevin             JR Etown                            24.59
  50 Heyman, Dave              SO IC                               24.68
  51 Umbrino, Phil             JR Gettysburg                       24.79
  52 Seier, Rich               SR BLOOM                            24.92
  53 Betz, Geoffrey               Etown                            25.05
  54 Sheridan, Blaise          FR SWAT                             25.21
  55 Morris, Adam              SR SWAT                             25.28
  56 Herrmann, Andrew          SO SWAT                             25.29
  57 McGraw, Evan                 UMW                              25.30
  58 Casa, Stas                   MU                               25.57
  59 Voli, Mark                   F&M                              25.75
  60 Ghazi, Steven                BLOOM                            25.83
  61 Silberman, Justin         FR McDaniel                         26.03
  62 Harkness, Ronald          JR Etown                            26.20
  63 Shaffstall, Mark             MU                               26.59
  64 Harper, Julian            SR Etown                            26.96
  65 Matlack, Peter            FR Etown                            28.96
  -- Pedrick, Russell          FR RU                              X22.86
  -- Wagner, Eric              SR RU                              X23.07
  -- Anderson, Matt            FR W&L                             X23.09
  -- Palamaro, Matt            SR RU                              X23.34
  -- Spring, Thomas            FR RU                              X26.20
  -- Ovalle, Kevin             SO RU                                  DQ
  -- Roman, Anthony            FR Widener                             DQ

Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  4:06.94   40
      1) Pokrzywa, Kari SR               2) Carey, Erin SR
      3) Sterkenberg, Lauren JR          4) Dean, Courtney JR
        29.91  1:01.34    32.36  1:09.66    28.90  1:01.96    25.35    53.98
   2 Franklin and Marshall College  'A'                          4:07.29   34
      1) Hager, Marlee                   2) Kraljic, Elizabeth
      3) McCabe, Brittany                4) Walters, Jenna
        31.70  1:03.95    31.94  1:08.16    27.14    59.94    26.43    55.24
   3 Rowan University  'A'                                       4:10.02   32
      1) Carrigan, Shannon SR            2) DiRubbo, Christine SO
      3) Wojcik, Janina FR               4) Milde, Aileen SO
        31.62  1:04.63    32.39  1:10.41    27.98  1:00.08    25.88    54.90
   4 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          4:10.13   30
      1) Cruise, Mallory                 2) Dilger, Patricia
      3) Carlson, Amy                    4) Greenlee, Maureen
        30.41  1:03.23    32.53  1:10.45    28.21  1:00.72    25.98    55.73
   5 Franklin and Marshall College  'B'                         x4:12.79
      1) Hertz, Lisa                     2) Army, Rachel SO
      3) Landman, Kelly                  4) Nonemaker, Jessica
        31.15  1:03.46    33.75  1:11.91    28.45  1:00.92    26.99    56.50
   6 Gettysburg College  'A'                                     4:12.84   28
      1) Cronin, Katy JR                 2) Hernandez, Roxy SR
      3) Andryauskas, Sarah FR           4) Bohdan, Emily JR
        30.58  1:02.82    33.11  1:10.73    29.29  1:02.63    26.88    56.66
   7 Ithaca College  'A'                                         4:13.43   26
      1) Donaldson, Jill JR              2) Botterbusch, Lauren FR
      3) Winders, Anna FR                4) Hart, Jovanna SO
        30.94  1:04.69    31.31  1:08.27    29.91  1:03.65    27.14    56.82
   8 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            4:14.17   24
      1) Strachan, Lindsey A FR          2) Shaw, Jessica R FR
      3) Roberson, Amy SO                4) Holda, Kristine L SR
        30.51  1:02.82    33.86  1:12.28    29.10  1:02.93    26.16    56.14
   9 Marymount University  'A'                                   4:15.52   22
      1) Tinsman, Angela                 2) Watkins, Stephanie
      3) Reischl, Alyson                 4) Andersson, LeighAnn
        31.60  1:05.49    32.45  1:09.18    29.51  1:04.09    26.90    56.76
  10 University of Mary Washington  'B'                         x4:16.83
      1) Lindberg, Sarah                 2) Pride, Rose M
      3) de la Garza, Lorena             4) LaCoe, Kristen
        32.20  1:06.82    33.23  1:11.63    28.90  1:01.72    26.95    56.66
  11 Swarthmore  'A'                                             4:17.37   18
      1) Pospieszalska, Martyna SR       2) Yeo, Janice JR
      3) Lewis, Jennie SO                4) Zhang, Franny SO
        30.86  1:03.84    35.31  1:15.88    28.36  1:01.54    26.68    56.11
  12 McDaniel College  'A'                                       4:17.72   14
      1) Bolek, Molly JR                 2) Allen, Cassie SR
      3) Celinski, Cali FR               4) Bennett, Brooke SR
        32.53  1:06.73    31.88  1:08.19    30.57  1:05.80    27.40    57.00
  13 Rowan University  'B'                                      x4:18.88
      1) Ostapkovich, Monica FR          2) Rivera, Amanda JR
      3) Ayres, Caitlin JR               4) Lafferty, Carey JR
        32.11  1:07.64    33.57  1:12.06    28.64  1:01.84    27.02    57.34
  14 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 x4:19.01
      1) Koch, Ashley SR                 2) Reed, Allie FR
      3) Boccuti, Stephanie JR           4) Gribbin, Jackie SO
        31.40  1:05.28    34.27  1:13.14    29.71  1:04.81    25.99    55.78
  15 Gettysburg College  'B'                                    x4:19.04
      1) Close, Demery FR                2) Mpazicos, Stelanie FR
      3) Pettine, Alison SO              4) Wright, Kaitlyn SO
        31.03  1:04.24    35.02  1:14.04    29.55  1:04.40    26.69    56.36
  16 Washington & Lee University  'B'                           x4:19.92
      1) Cobb, Jess SO                   2) Sauer, Beth SR
      3) Moryan, Colette SO              4) Ginder, Melissa C FR
        29.95  1:02.02    35.63  1:15.49    29.27  1:05.25    26.94    57.16
  17 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  4:20.39   12
      1) Brizek, Jennifer FR             2) Geiger, Gretchen FR
      3) Trumbo, Keeley JR               4) Ison, Tara FR
        32.01  1:06.04    33.35  1:11.54    28.89  1:02.55    28.80  1:00.26
  18 Ithaca College  'B'                                        x4:22.07
      1) Petsoff, Chrissy FR             2) Traylor, Jennifer SO
      3) Gliesing, Kelsey SO             4) Schwartz, Kristin SO
        32.19  1:05.69    33.55  1:12.00    30.55  1:06.41    27.46    57.97
  19 Widener  'A'                                                4:22.86   10
      1) Olson, Stephanie SR             2) Bozza, Katie FR
      3) Conway, Kim JR                  4) McVey, Laura SR
        32.75  1:07.51    35.21  1:14.80    28.96  1:04.33    26.51    56.22
  20 Marymount University  'B'                                  x4:24.88
      1) Hudson, Whitney                 2) Smith, Ashley
      3) Tom, Andrea                     4) O'Brien, Teri
        32.66  1:06.41    34.21  1:13.61    30.80  1:06.34    27.52    58.52
  21 Swarthmore  'B'                                            x4:26.14
      1) Pritchett, Jessica FR           2) Prow, Stacey SR
      3) Medina, Veronica JR             4) Rainey, Laura FR
        32.77  1:08.11    35.62  1:16.62    29.29  1:03.80    26.89    57.61
  22 The College of New Jersey  'A'                              4:28.92    8
      1) Delehanty, Stacy FR             2) Wilson, Mary Anne JR
      3) Lyon, Jen SR                    4) Stephens, Jenna SR
        32.82  1:06.78    35.87  1:17.01    29.56  1:04.97    28.53  1:00.16
  23 The College of New Jersey  'B'                             x4:33.57
      1) Kiernicki, Kristen FR           2) deRouville, Christine FR
      3) Makris, Kristin JR              4) Heslin, Laura JR
        32.33  1:07.85    36.06  1:16.86    31.15  1:06.65    29.28  1:02.21
  24 Widener  'B'                                               x4:37.83
      1) Peek, Jess SO                   2) Pitts, Samantha FR
      3) Sands, Meghan SO                4) Nedd, Sheranee JR
        34.51  1:10.78    34.82  1:14.61    32.49  1:12.18    28.69  1:00.26
  25 McDaniel College  'B'                                      x4:38.17
      1) Dorian, Katie FR                2) Klaber, Maaret JR
      3) Cribbs, Kacey FR                4) Ruane, Molly JR
        34.51  1:10.47    35.62  1:16.98    31.36  1:10.14    28.50  1:00.58
  26 Juniata Swimming  'A'                                       4:41.26    6
      1) Thompson, Collin JR             2) Monty, Sam SO
      3) Zoubek, Carlie SO               4) Dierolf, Kim SR
        33.19  1:08.03    15.17    38.01  1:15.42  1:53.57    29.15  1:01.65
  27 Elizabethtown College  'B'                                 x4:53.13
      1) Cassidy, Marissa FR             2) Serpico, Christy FR
      3) Berry, Sarah FR                 4) Lemon, Trisha FR
        37.03  1:16.23    34.68  1:15.03    34.31  1:16.01    31.31  1:05.86

Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Rowan University  'A'                                       3:34.98   40
      1) Schulke, Kyle SR                2) Baker, Kevin SO
      3) Dalsey, Chris SR                4) Kelley, Dan SO
        27.06    55.58    27.85  1:00.53    22.82    51.11    22.37    47.76
   2 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  3:35.69   34
      1) Chandler, Josh FR               2) Chrisanthon, Jason FR
      3) Rumfelt, Chris JR               4) Backenstoe, Travis SR
        27.33    56.36    27.94  1:00.30    23.49    52.17    22.07    46.86
   3 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            3:38.50   32
      1) Tatman, Brett A FR              2) Hayes, Kevin D JR
      3) Fitzgerald, Evan SO             4) McGlaston, Tim SO
        26.88    54.96    28.41  1:01.49    24.91    54.91    22.39    47.14
   4 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          3:39.40   30
      1) Moss, Lucien                    2) Parker, Dale
      3) Brunner, Will                   4) Craddock, Brian
        27.37    55.70    27.90    59.84    25.19    54.76    23.15    49.10
   5 Gettysburg College  'A'                                     3:41.96   28
      1) Rulon-Miller, Patrick SR        2) Loveland, Brian JR
      3) Claiborne, Derek JR             4) White, Anton SR
        28.41    57.13    29.47  1:03.44    24.39    53.03    22.87    48.36
   6 Widener  'A'                                                3:43.17   26
      1) Miller, Chris FR                2) Snyder, Matt SR
      3) Carson, Kevin SO                4) Malone, Jeff FR
        27.74    57.30    28.26  1:01.61    24.73    54.62    23.71    49.64
   7 Swarthmore  'A'                                             3:43.69   24
      1) Gilchrist-Scott, Douglas FR     2) Koczo, Andrew JR
      3) Roth, Brian FR                  4) Horwitz, Jason JR
        26.98    55.73    29.48  1:03.60    25.06    55.03    23.59    49.33
   8 Ithaca College  'A'                                         3:45.75   22
      1) Suozzi, Charles A JR            2) Tedeschi, Mark J JR
      3) Ryan, Pat SR                    4) Olko, Matt SO
        28.30    58.20    28.42  1:01.70    26.07    56.15    23.73    49.70
   9 Rowan University  'B'                                      x3:46.02
      1) Stewart, Billy SR               2) Spagnuolo, Mark Anthony JR
      3) Shinton, David SO               4) Wagner, Eric SR
        29.23    59.41    28.26  1:02.47    24.81    54.66    22.96    49.48
  10 Franklin and Marshall College  'A'                          3:47.64   18
      1) Rehders, Phil                   2) Lier, Audun SO
      3) Perfanov, Val 0                 4) Godfrey, Pat
        28.29    57.42    30.16  1:05.43    15.72    54.44    23.86    50.35
  11 Widener  'B'                                               x3:48.97
      1) McDevitt, Shawn FR              2) Vineis, Frank JR
      3) Kenny, Kyle SR                  4) Adair, Kevin SO
        27.98    57.76    28.78  1:03.23    25.47    57.02    23.25    50.96
  12 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 x3:50.40
      1) Freeman, Mark JR                2) Jungjohann, P Thomas
      3) Williams, Mike FR               4) Post, Steve SR
        27.44    56.52    30.88  1:07.69    26.73    57.31    23.25    48.88
  13 Gettysburg College  'B'                                    x3:51.12
      1) Gabriel, Chris JR               2) Pickell, Andrew JR
      3) Gibbons, David JR               4) Pernice, Brian JR
        29.53  1:00.01    30.49  1:06.02    25.53    55.89    23.41    49.20
  14 Franklin and Marshall College  'B'                         x3:51.35
      1) Nowak, Derek                    2) Kritzer, Dan
      3) Turkewitz, Andrew               4) Fisher, Jordan
        28.77    58.16    30.73  1:06.93    25.69    55.72    24.04    50.54
  15 Washington & Lee University  'B'                           x3:51.69
      1) Winter, Homer SO                2) Accinelli, Ben A JR
      3) Steiner, Joe SO                 4) Pike, Maxwell JR
        28.75    59.45    30.48  1:05.76    26.16    56.72    23.54    49.76
  16 McDaniel College  'A'                                       3:52.01   14
      1) Lebost, Dan FR                  2) Goldberg, Steve FR
      3) Reed, Chris SO                  4) Yankovich, Mark JR
        29.30  1:00.27    29.26  1:04.66    16.84    56.25    23.95    50.83
  17 Swarthmore  'B'                                            x3:53.62
      1) Kelleher, Tom FR                2) Horowitz, Kaena SR
      3) Frampton, Andrew SO             4) Shymon, Stephen FR
        29.72  1:00.24    28.84  1:03.86    25.75    57.90    24.38    51.62
  18 Marymount University  'A'                                   3:54.67   12
      1) Bini, Steven                    2) Casa, Stas
      3) Barrett, Bobby                  4) Evans, Michael
        28.89    58.84    32.70  1:09.65    25.31    55.13    24.11    51.05
  19 University of Mary Washington  'B'                         x3:59.33
      1) Beck, Jay                       2) Philpott, Jason
      3) Sturke, Peter                   4) Smith, Kennard
        30.11  1:02.66    29.93  1:05.35    27.23    59.65    24.50    51.67
  20 Ithaca College  'B'                                        x4:00.44
      1) Brungraber, Carl SO             2) Stokes, Bill SR
      3) Wright, Ryan A FR               4) Tayrien, Josh M JR
        30.04  1:00.54    32.05  1:08.59    27.40    59.31    24.57    52.00
  21 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  4:00.88   10
      1) Rose, Jason JR                  2) McGuigan, Daniel SO
      3) DiObilda, Darren SO             4) O'Hara, Kevin JR
        29.21  1:01.27    30.97  1:07.42    26.43    57.70    25.39    54.49

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          1:51.78   40
      1) Cruise, Mallory                 2) Dilger, Patricia
      3) Carlson, Amy                    4) Greenlee, Maureen
        29.05    31.98    26.48    24.27
   2 Franklin and Marshall College  'A'                          1:52.92   34
      1) Hager, Marlee                   2) Kraljic, Elizabeth
      3) McCabe, Brittany                4) Walters, Jenna
        28.84    31.61    27.06    25.41
   3 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:52.95   32
      1) Jeffers, Laura JR               2) Carey, Erin SR
      3) Lengler, Sara JR                4) Smith, Dianna SO
        28.93    32.30    27.18    24.54
   4 Rowan University  'A'                                       1:55.22   30
      1) Carrigan, Shannon SR            2) Rivera, Amanda JR
      3) Wojcik, Janina FR               4) Mackleer, Alicia FR
        30.18    33.17    27.17    24.70
   5 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:55.46   28
      1) Cobb, Jess SO                   2) Shaw, Jessica R FR
      3) Roberson, Amy SO                4) Miata, Julianne M FR
        28.85    33.23    27.44    25.94
   6 Ithaca College  'A'                                         1:55.71   26
      1) Donaldson, Jill JR              2) Botterbusch, Lauren FR
      3) Hart, Jovanna SO                4) Winders, Anna FR
        30.38    31.09    28.28    25.96
   7 Marymount University  'A'                                   1:56.81   24
      1) Tinsman, Angela                 2) Watkins, Stephanie
      3) Reischl, Alyson                 4) Kuziel, Nina
        30.65    32.04    28.29    25.83
   8 Gettysburg College  'A'                                     1:56.82   22
      1) Reilly, Caitlin FR              2) Rhoads, Megan SO
      3) Hernandez, Roxy SR              4) Youmans, Emilie FR
        29.23    34.30    28.49    24.80
   9 University of Mary Washington  'B'                         x1:56.87
      1) Lindberg, Sarah                 2) Pride, Rose M
      3) de la Garza, Lorena             4) Aldrich, Elizabeth
        30.14                      25.62
  10 Swarthmore  'A'                                             1:58.26   18
      1) Pospieszalska, Martyna SR       2) Yeo, Janice JR
      3) Rainey, Laura FR                4) Funk, Patricia SR
        29.73    34.00    28.73    25.80
  11 Gettysburg College  'B'                                    x1:58.49
      1) Cronin, Katy JR                 2) Steiner, Emily FR
      3) Andryauskas, Sarah FR           4) Pettine, Alison SO
        29.72    34.59    28.42    25.76
  12 Widener  'A'                                                1:59.10   14
      1) Bozza, Katie FR                 2) Pitts, Samantha FR
      3) McVey, Laura SR                 4) Olson, Stephanie SR
        31.07    33.38    28.99    25.66
  13 Franklin and Marshall College  'B'                         x1:59.17
      1) Hewitt, Mary Alice              2) Moore, Lyn
      3) Marinin, Dana                   4) Nonemaker, Jessica
        31.82    33.50    27.88    25.97
  14 McDaniel College  'A'                                       1:59.31   12
      1) Bennett, Brooke SR              2) Allen, Cassie SR
      3) Celinski, Cali FR               4) Dorian, Katie FR
        30.73    31.30    30.15    27.13
  15 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  1:59.90   10
      1) Brizek, Jennifer FR             2) Geiger, Gretchen FR
      3) Trumbo, Keeley JR               4) Ison, Tara FR
        30.99    32.89    28.31    27.71
  16 Rowan University  'B'                                      x1:59.93
      1) Budd, Dawn SR                   2) Giordano, Adrienne JR
      3) Ostapkovich, Monica FR          4) DiRubbo, Christine SO
        30.86    34.10    29.85    25.12
  17 Washington & Lee University  'B'                           x2:00.25
      1) Akida, Keturah SR               2) Mahoney, Susan E FR
      3) Moryan, Colette SO              4) Ginder, Melissa C FR
        31.09    33.83    29.39    25.94
  18 Juniata Swimming  'A'                                       2:00.29    8
      1) Sutherland, Amy JR              2) Bair, Jenny SO
      3) Musselman, Kristin FR           4) Hanson, Amy SR
        31.03    34.80    27.93    26.53
  19 Ithaca College  'B'                                        x2:01.83
      1) York, Liz SO                    2) Traylor, Jennifer SO
      3) Wheeler, Kim SO                 4) Senecal, Kara SO
        32.29    33.37    29.57    26.60
  20 The College of New Jersey  'A'                              2:02.16    6
      1) Delehanty, Stacy FR             2) Carlsson, Sarah FR
      3) Lyon, Jen SR                    4) Miller, Emily FR
        31.22    34.49    29.28    27.17
  21 Marymount University  'B'                                  x2:02.73
      1) Hudson, Whitney                 2) Smith, Ashley
      3) Tom, Andrea                     4) Spark, Jourdan
        32.16    34.09    29.97    26.51
  22 The College of New Jersey  'B'                             x2:03.00
      1) Elmendorf, Caitlin SO           2) Plusch, Tara JR
      3) Savich, Jackie JR               4) Bach, Ashlee FR
        31.05    34.34    29.77    27.84
  23 Swarthmore  'B'                                            x2:03.08
      1) Schmidt, Katie JR               2) Pritchett, Jessica FR
      3) Prow, Stacey SR                 4) Nekoba, Whitney SO
        31.40    36.38    28.76    26.54
  24 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 x2:06.03
      1) Tesoro, Liz FR                  2) Muchorski, Lindsay FR
      3) Slabonik, Kristina SO           4) Gifford, Lisa FR
        31.68    38.20    28.62    27.53
  25 Juniata Swimming  'B'                                      x2:08.12
      1) Thompson, Collin JR             2) Monty, Sam SO
      3) Zoubek, Carlie SO               4) Dierolf, Kim SR
        31.69    37.81    30.70    27.92
  26 McDaniel College  'B'                                      x2:11.69
      1) Anderson, Sarah FR              2) Cribbs, Kacey FR
      3) McCole, Stefanie FR             4) Wert, Rachel FR
        34.51    34.95    31.88    30.35
  27 Elizabethtown College  'B'                                 x2:15.13
      1) Cassidy, Marissa FR             2) Serpico, Christy FR
      3) Berry, Sarah FR                 4) Lemon, Trisha FR
        35.14    38.13    33.54    28.32

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            1:36.60   40
      1) Diebold, Chris M FR             2) Crook, Paul D FR
      3) Ginder, Mike W JR               4) McGlaston, Tim SO
        26.15    27.01    22.74    20.70
   2 Rowan University  'A'                                       1:37.10   34
      1) Schulke, Kyle SR                2) Quinette, Tom SR
      3) Dalsey, Chris SR                4) Ovalle, Kevin SO
        25.47    27.58    22.83    21.22
   3 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          1:39.03   32
      1) Moss, Lucien                    2) Parker, Dale
      3) Brunner, Will                   4) Smith, Kennard
        26.32    26.78    24.63    21.30
   4 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:39.21   30
      1) Freeman, Mark JR                2) Chrisanthon, Jason FR
      3) Palmer, Bret SR                 4) Backenstoe, Travis SR
        26.34    27.45    24.93    20.49
   5 Rowan University  'B'                                      x1:40.16
      1) Swenson, Billy FR               2) Spagnuolo, Mark Anthony JR
      3) Bianchini, David SR             4) Sapienza, Bobby FR
        26.53    27.85    24.18    21.60
   6 Gettysburg College  'A'                                     1:40.34   28
      1) Hughes, Michael SR              2) Loveland, Brian JR
      3) White, Anton SR                 4) Claiborne, Derek JR
        25.95    28.85    23.96    21.58
   7 Widener  'A'                                                1:40.67   26
      1) Miller, Chris FR                2) Snyder, Matt SR
      3) Carson, Kevin SO                4) Malone, Jeff FR
        26.52    27.56    24.26    22.33
   8 Ithaca College  'A'                                         1:41.38   24
      1) Suozzi, Charles A JR            2) Tedeschi, Mark J JR
      3) Ryan, Pat SR                    4) Olko, Matt SO
        27.10    27.64    24.49    22.15
   9 Washington & Lee University  'B'                           x1:41.71
      1) Sweet, Alex SO                  2) Accinelli, Ben A JR
      3) Evans, Reed A SR                4) Croushore, Dave D JR
        26.41    28.98    24.77    21.55
  10 Franklin and Marshall College  'A'                          1:41.79   22
      1) Rehders, Phil                   2) Lier, Audun SO
      3) Perfanov, Val 0                 4) Pavlov, Kalin
        26.88    28.73    23.85    22.33
  11 Swarthmore  'A'                                             1:42.03   18
      1) Gilchrist-Scott, Douglas FR     2) Koczo, Andrew JR
      3) Roth, Brian FR                  4) Augat, Jonathan JR
        25.92    28.34    24.47    23.30
  12 Gettysburg College  'B'                                    x1:44.27
      1) Rulon-Miller, Patrick SR        2) Pickell, Andrew JR
      3) Gibbons, David JR               4) McDowell, Grant SR
        27.21    29.62    25.36    22.08
  13 Widener  'B'                                               x1:44.43
      1) Trudeau, Zach FR                2) Vineis, Frank JR
      3) Adair, Kevin SO                 4) Kiely, John SO
        26.78    29.82    25.04    22.79
  14 Swarthmore  'B'                                            x1:45.38
      1) Herrmann, Andrew SO             2) Horowitz, Kaena SR
      3) Frampton, Andrew SO             4) Kelleher, Tom FR
        28.19    28.56    25.20    23.43
  15 McDaniel College  'A'                                       1:45.52   14
      1) Mihalek, Greg JR                2) Goldberg, Steve FR
      3) Reed, Chris SO                  4) Lebost, Dan FR
        28.63    28.49    25.48    22.92
  16 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 x1:45.79
      1) Chandler, Josh FR               2) Jungjohann, P Thomas
      3) Williams, Mike FR               4) Wagner, Travis SR
        26.90    30.57    25.50    22.82
  17 Franklin and Marshall College  'B'                         x1:46.14
      1) Clavijo, Luis                   2) Kritzer, Dan
      3) Turkewitz, Andrew               4) Falkner, Tim
        28.32    29.46    25.27    23.09
  18 University of Mary Washington  'B'                         x1:47.19
      1) Beck, Jay                       2) Philpott, Jason
      3) Sturke, Peter                   4) Rice, Cameron
        27.98    29.06    26.68    23.47
  19 Marymount University  'A'                                   1:47.34   12
      1) Goshco, JP                      2) Casa, Stas
      3) Evans, Michael                  4) Watson, Chris
        27.20    30.92    25.60    23.62
  20 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  1:48.19   10
      1) Rose, Jason JR                  2) McGuigan, Daniel SO
      3) DiObilda, Darren SO             4) Thudium, Brian SR
        28.27    29.66    25.52    24.74
  21 Ithaca College  'B'                                        x1:49.34
      1) Phelps, Mike SR                 2) Gawrys, Brant FR
      3) Wright, Ryan A FR               4) Brungraber, Carl SO
        29.15    30.52    26.48    23.19

Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Landman, Kelly               F&M                            4:43.71   20
       30.19   33.72   36.57   36.29   40.63   40.51   33.22   32.58
   2 Carey, Erin               SR BLOOM                          4:44.85   17
       30.65   35.56   37.13   36.69   39.99   40.95   32.26   31.62
   3 Hernandez, Roxy           SR Gettysburg                     4:47.76   16
       30.50   34.75   38.25   36.99   40.19   41.68   33.74   31.66
   4 Dilger, Patricia             UMW                            4:49.31   15
       30.68   34.93   37.75   37.58   40.23   40.88   34.35   32.91
   5 Ayres, Caitlin            JR RU                             4:50.09   14
       30.99   34.15   36.82   36.58   41.91   43.50   33.36   32.78
   6 Caccia, Barb              FR BLOOM                          4:51.13   13
       30.31   35.63   39.60   38.02   41.72   41.19   32.66   32.00
   7 Lilly, Julie              SR Gettysburg                     4:52.42   12
       31.11   35.36   37.12   36.25   43.13   43.47   33.74   32.24
   8 Winders, Anna             FR IC                             4:52.46   11
       31.70   35.80   38.41   37.81   41.52   42.00   33.48   31.74
   9 Pettine, Alison           SO Gettysburg                     4:52.88    9
       30.62   35.40   37.75   37.33   41.89   42.13   34.32   33.44
  10 Conway, Kim               JR Widener                        4:54.54    7
       30.54   35.50   38.21   37.38   42.81   42.95   34.06   33.09
  11 Jeffers, Laura            JR BLOOM                          4:54.80    6
       30.83   35.98   36.09   36.47   42.43   42.87   35.71   34.42
  12 Hippeli, Sara             FR BLOOM                          4:55.27    5
       30.43   34.80   39.28   38.18   42.89   44.98   32.86   31.85
  13 Steiner, Emily            FR Gettysburg                     4:55.30    4
       31.50   36.68   37.97   37.93   41.78   41.99   34.74   32.71
  14 Miata, Julianne M         FR W&L                            4:56.12    2.5
       30.41   36.98   37.96   38.02   42.08   43.79   33.82   33.06
  14 York, Liz                 SO IC                             4:56.12    2.5
       33.20   36.70   37.68   36.42   41.58   43.24   34.42   32.88
  16 Davies, Stephanie         SR Gettysburg                     4:58.79    1
       32.11   36.95   38.91   37.99   41.57   42.48   34.77   34.01
  17 Mpazicos, Stelanie        FR Gettysburg                     4:59.58
       33.61   38.77   37.88   37.58   42.37   42.49   34.11   32.77
  18 Brizek, Jennifer          FR Etown                          5:00.87
       30.82   37.67   37.75   38.11   42.77   44.08   35.04   34.63
  19 Makris, Kristin           JR Tcnj                           5:02.29
       31.09   35.42   41.03   40.93   42.64   43.38   34.52   33.28
  20 Lacava, Liz               SO Tcnj                           5:02.72
       31.75   36.98   36.99   36.63   45.42   44.76   36.01   34.18
  21 Koch, Abby                   UMW                            5:03.30
       32.97   36.65   40.93   40.39   44.04   43.60   33.64   31.08
  22 Butyn, Amber E            FR W&L                            5:04.79
       31.93   36.42   38.73   39.32   42.81   45.22   35.48   34.88
  23 Kight, Ally                  UMW                            5:04.83
       32.45   39.08   40.12   39.67   41.90   42.56   34.77   34.28
  24 Axt, Emma                 SO W&L                            5:05.16
       32.89   36.85   39.15   38.54   45.69   45.15   33.69   33.20
  25 Smaniotto, Amanda            F&M                            5:05.82
       33.19   38.19   38.68   37.69   44.41   44.88   35.16   33.62
  26 Kuczynski, Laura          JR RU                             5:05.99
       32.99   37.27   40.30   40.38   43.78   43.85   34.63   32.79
  27 Reischl, Alyson              MU                             5:06.09
       32.16   36.93   39.76   39.70   43.05   44.09   35.51   34.89
  28 Yeo, Janice               JR SWAT                           5:06.89
       32.54   38.42   40.54   39.65   41.47   42.38   36.08   35.81
  29 Casciano, Sara            FR Tcnj                           5:09.70
       31.55   35.99   40.77   40.81   43.00   45.40   36.24   35.94
  30 Sauer, Beth               SR W&L                            5:10.70
       33.92   38.27   41.58   40.99   42.83   42.92   35.72   34.47
  31 Gliesing, Kelsey          SO IC                             5:11.01
       31.68   36.18   42.18   40.82   45.35   45.33   35.86   33.61
  32 Celinski, Cali            FR McDaniel                       5:11.92
       31.73   35.95   40.56   38.80   46.93   47.02   36.90   34.03
  33 McClelland, Lindsay          UMW                            5:12.01
       34.47   40.00   42.43   42.07   42.91   43.96   33.75   32.42
  34 Bair, Jenny               SO Juniata                        5:14.71
       33.79   41.06   41.12   39.87   43.18   43.70   36.62   35.37
  35 Peek, Jess                SO Widener                        5:14.80
       32.04   38.86   41.13   40.61   44.30   45.40   36.58   35.88
  36 Gordon, Sarah             JR SWAT                           5:23.16
       33.77   38.90   43.13   41.82   47.39   48.32   35.00   34.83
  37 Mehrkam, Lindsay             F&M                            5:31.94
       35.43   40.11   42.81   41.55   47.71   47.73   39.20   37.40
  -- Biscotto, Jen                F&M                           X5:19.23
       35.65   42.26   39.27   38.45   46.31   46.96   35.61   34.72

Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Quinette, Tom             SR RU                             4:15.08   20
       26.02   30.90   33.92   33.67   35.96   36.37   29.90   28.34
   2 Hayes, Kevin D            JR W&L                            4:16.95   17
       27.33   30.96   32.53   32.31   36.03   36.08   30.89   30.82
   3 Barrineau, Clark M        SR W&L                            4:23.52   16
       27.40   31.64   34.41   33.13   38.75   39.57   29.61   29.01
   4 Bacon, Matt               SO Gettysburg                     4:24.69   15
       26.98   30.64   35.05   34.95   38.17   39.47   30.69   28.74
   5 Hartmann, Will            SO W&L                            4:24.78   14
       27.88   32.16   33.52   33.25   39.55   39.68   29.84   28.90
   6 Nowak, Derek                 F&M                            4:26.04   13
       27.56   32.14   33.78   33.25   39.46   41.14   29.97   28.74
   7 Freeman, Mark             JR BLOOM                          4:29.49   12
       27.75   33.42   33.69   33.39   39.82   40.48   30.77   30.17
   8 Brunner, Will                UMW                            4:29.92   11
       27.38   31.75   34.83   33.25   39.89   39.80   32.13   30.89
   9 Kiely, John               SO Widener                        4:31.30    9
       27.78   32.91   33.67   34.85   40.30   42.09   30.69   29.01
  10 Ryan, Pat                 SR IC                             4:31.58    7
       28.14   33.10   35.43   35.51   38.68   39.29   31.46   29.97
  11 Sykes, Christopher        JR RU                             4:31.71    6
       25.90   31.23   33.83   33.94   41.33   42.48   32.70   30.30
  12 McGrath, Shane            SR RU                             4:34.89    5
       28.27   32.28   34.77   34.34   40.20   41.18   32.49   31.36
  13 McDevitt, Shawn           FR Widener                        4:37.34    4
       28.67   35.13   33.22   33.93   40.32   42.64   32.47   30.96
  14 Huppenthal, Wesley           MU                             4:37.47    3
       29.16   34.96   34.41   35.42   40.70   41.58   31.10   30.14
  15 Smith, Ken                SR BLOOM                          4:41.49    2
       28.82   33.38   37.81   36.79   41.39   41.29   31.31   30.70
  16 Phelps, Mike              SR IC                             4:42.70    1
       30.45   36.27   35.60   35.46   41.29   40.62   32.31   30.70
  17 Schapiro, Adam            SO W&L                            4:43.33
       29.22   33.90   36.85   37.42   40.22   41.63   32.10   31.99
  18 Curran, Dave              FR Widener                        4:44.15
       29.17   33.51   37.18   36.26   40.96   42.84   32.30   31.93
  19 McKeon, Rob               JR SWAT                           4:44.44
       30.19   34.79   37.61   37.13   38.90   39.69   33.58   32.55
  20 Mamenko, Rick             JR Widener                        4:47.44
       31.24   37.24   35.94   36.08   41.92   42.30   32.11   30.61
  21 Negley, Andy              FR Widener                        4:49.35
       29.17   35.20   37.13   35.97   41.78   42.92   34.15   33.03
  22 Snyder, Matt              SR Widener                        4:50.48
       30.43   35.76   36.94   36.93   40.06   41.04   36.18   33.14
  23 Rossman, Craig               UMW                            4:50.56
       29.17   33.65   36.31   36.55   42.14   43.57   35.21   33.96
  24 Vogel, Dan                   F&M                            4:50.71
       30.91   35.69   38.81   38.04   42.40   41.56   32.53   30.77
  25 Wagner, Travis            SR BLOOM                          4:55.91
       28.57   33.14   40.49   39.72   43.55   43.54   34.49   32.41
  26 Rose, Brian               SR SWAT                           4:57.89
       31.06   37.03   38.66   38.58   40.76   41.92   36.36   33.52
  27 Lindsay, Matthew          FR BLOOM                          5:02.78
       31.08   37.40   39.30   38.80   44.19   44.22   34.28   33.51

Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Carrigan, Shannon         SR RU                               58.53   20
       27.42   31.11
   2 Carlson, Amy                 UMW                              59.72   17
       28.38   31.34
   3 Wojcik, Janina            FR RU                             1:00.79   16
       28.45   32.34
   4 McCabe, Brittany             F&M                            1:01.27   15
       28.13   33.14
   5 Lewis, Jennie             SO SWAT                           1:01.71   14
       29.17   32.54
   6 LaCoe, Kristen               UMW                            1:02.23   13
       29.25   32.98
   7 Sterkenberg, Lauren       JR BLOOM                          1:02.29   12
       29.30   32.99
   8 Trumbo, Keeley            JR Etown                          1:02.56   11
       29.40   33.16
   9 Andryauskas, Sarah        FR Gettysburg                     1:02.59    9
       29.52   33.07
  10 Marinin, Dana                F&M                            1:02.66    7
       29.69   32.97
  11 de la Garza, Lorena          UMW                            1:02.74    6
       29.67   33.07
  12 Roberson, Amy             SO W&L                            1:02.92    5
       29.75   33.17
  13 Milde, Aileen             SO RU                             1:02.96    4
       28.71   34.25
  14 Cruise, Mallory              UMW                            1:03.22    3
       29.72   33.50
  15 Medina, Veronica          JR SWAT                           1:03.80    2
       30.12   33.68
  16 Prow, Stacey              SR SWAT                           1:03.88    1
       29.92   33.96
  17 Rainey, Laura             FR SWAT                           1:04.05
       29.60   34.45
  18 McVey, Laura              SR Widener                        1:04.17
       29.54   34.63
  19 Butyn, Amber E            FR W&L                            1:04.73
       30.48   34.25
  20 Kiernicki, Kristen        FR Tcnj                           1:04.80
       29.17   35.63
  21 Boccuti, Stephanie        JR BLOOM                          1:04.96
       30.44   34.52
  22 Lyon, Jen                 SR Tcnj                           1:05.01
       30.05   34.96
  23 Gliesing, Kelsey          SO IC                             1:05.11
       30.63   34.48
  24 Schmidt, Katie            JR SWAT                           1:05.17
       30.91   34.26
  25 Elmendorf, Caitlin        SO Tcnj                           1:05.46
       30.91   34.55
  26 Slabonik, Kristina        SO BLOOM                          1:05.55
       29.98   35.57
  27 Petsoff, Chrissy          FR IC                             1:05.56
       31.18   34.38
  28 Moryan, Colette           SO W&L                            1:05.63
       30.29   35.34
  29 Boyer, Elissa              0 F&M                            1:05.77
       30.44   35.33
  30 Lindberg, Sarah              UMW                            1:06.19
       31.12   35.07
  31 Tom, Andrea                  MU                             1:06.97
       31.47   35.50
  32 Bozza, Katie              FR Widener                        1:07.34
       31.00   36.34
  33 Koch, Katherine           SO SWAT                           1:07.64
       31.46   36.18
  34 Wheeler, Kim              SO IC                             1:07.67
       32.31   35.36
  35 Harrison, Kristin         SR BLOOM                          1:07.83
       31.63   36.20
  36 Savich, Jackie            JR Tcnj                           1:08.03
       31.60   36.43
  37 Montague, Lyz                F&M                            1:08.60
       32.00   36.60
  38 Whalen, logan L           FR W&L                            1:08.68
       31.84   36.84
  39 Sands, Meghan             SO Widener                        1:09.18
       31.52   37.66
  40 Gunderson, Mary              MU                             1:09.23
       31.55   37.68
  41 McCole, Stefanie          FR McDaniel                       1:10.16
       32.37   37.79
  42 Brough, Kasey             SO Juniata                        1:10.60
       33.02   37.58
  43 Kern, Heather             FR BLOOM                          1:12.24
       33.20   39.04
  44 Lam, Lillian              FR SWAT                           1:13.63
       33.40   40.23
  45 Berry, Sarah              FR Etown                          1:13.65
       33.17   40.48
  46 Roll, Tatiana             SR Etown                          1:14.62
       34.24   40.38
  47 Wert, Rachel              FR McDaniel                       1:15.85
       35.70   40.15
  -- Schmid, Bethany Joy       FR RU                            X1:10.21
       33.62   36.59
  -- D'Angelo, Kathleen           F&M                           X1:13.59
       33.92   39.67
  -- Ogden, Daria                 MU                            X1:15.85
       35.48   40.37

Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Dalsey, Chris             SR RU                               51.52   20
       23.65   27.87
   2 Perfanov, Val              0 F&M                              53.45   17
       25.05   28.40
   3 Craddock, Brian              UMW                              53.88   16
       25.31   28.57
   4 White, Anton              SR Gettysburg                       53.94   15
       24.95   28.99
   5 Claiborne, Derek          JR Gettysburg                       53.96   14
       25.10   28.86
   6 Shinton, David            SO RU                               54.00   13
       25.09   28.91
   7 Parker, Dale                 UMW                              54.28   12
       25.18   29.10
   8 Kelley, Dan               SO RU                               54.41   11
       25.09   29.32
   9 Pernice, Brian            JR Gettysburg                       54.55    9
       25.35   29.20
  10 McDowell, Grant           SR Gettysburg                       54.72    7
       24.83   29.89
  11 Carson, Kevin             SO Widener                          54.78    5.5
       25.46   29.32
  11 Evans, Reed A             SR W&L                              54.78    5.5
       25.40   29.38
  13 Suozzi, Charles A         JR IC                               54.90    3.5
       25.32   29.58
  13 Bianchini, David          SR RU                               54.90    3.5
       25.17   29.73
  15 Barrett, Bobby               MU                               54.92    2
       25.72   29.20
  16 Turkewitz, Andrew            F&M                              55.42    1
       25.85   29.57
  17 Fitzgerald, Evan          SO W&L                              55.79
       26.09   29.70
  18 Moss, Lucien                 UMW                              56.02
       26.58   29.44
  19 Roth, Brian               FR SWAT                             56.04
       26.19   29.85
  20 Smith, Kennard               UMW                              56.17
       26.31   29.86
  21 Fisher, Jordan               F&M                              56.20
       26.12   30.08
  22 Gibbons, David            JR Gettysburg                       56.28
       26.36   29.92
  23 Philpott, Jason              UMW                              56.46
       26.19   30.27
  24 Adair, Kevin              SO Widener                          56.65
       26.21   30.44
  25 Steiner, Joe              SO W&L                              56.96
       26.91   30.05
  26 McGlaston, Tim            SO W&L                              57.06
       26.12   30.94
  27 Palmer, Bret              SR BLOOM                            57.37
       26.45   30.92
  28 DiObilda, Darren          SO Etown                            57.94
       26.58   31.36
  29 Pike, Maxwell             JR W&L                              58.42
       27.23   31.19
  30 Williams, Mike            FR BLOOM                            58.48
       27.51   30.97
  31 Sturke, Peter                UMW                              58.65
       27.58   31.07
  32 Kenny, Kyle               SR Widener                          58.74
       26.81   31.93
  33 Tayrien, Josh M           JR IC                               59.56
       27.34   32.22
  34 Wright, Ryan A            FR IC                               59.70
       27.98   31.72
  35 Evans, Michael               MU                               59.86
       27.68   32.18
  36 McGuigan, Daniel          SO Etown                          1:00.69
       27.31   33.38
  37 Mitchell, Jay E           JR IC                             1:01.10
       29.25   31.85
  38 Graboyes, Ben                UMW                            1:01.30
        6.86   54.44
  39 Voli, Mark                   F&M                            1:01.87
        6.26   55.61
  40 Uscinski, Ben                UMW                            1:02.30
       28.17   34.13
  41 Seier, Rich               SR BLOOM                          1:02.33
        7.11   55.22
  -- Makar, Will               FR RU                              X56.80
       25.71   31.09

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Smith, Dianna             SO BLOOM                          1:57.49   20
       26.29   29.65   30.76   30.79
   2 Walters, Jenna               F&M                            1:58.12   17
       27.87   29.68   29.98   30.59
   3 Reilly, Caitlin           FR Gettysburg                     1:58.64   16
       27.72   30.27   30.81   29.84
   4 Dean, Courtney            JR BLOOM                          1:59.41   15
       27.07   30.06   31.24   31.04
   5 Yelinek, Ashley           JR BLOOM                          1:59.85   14
       28.17   30.33   30.94   30.41
   6 Nekoba, Whitney           SO SWAT                           2:01.63   13
       28.52   30.73   31.27   31.11
   7 Holda, Kristine L         SR W&L                            2:01.81   12
       27.85   31.11   31.53   31.32
   8 Gribbin, Jackie           SO BLOOM                          2:02.28   11
       27.95   31.13   31.61   31.59
   9 Greenlee, Maureen            UMW                            2:02.40    9
       28.83   32.29   31.56   29.72
  10 Zhang, Franny             SO SWAT                           2:02.42    7
       28.66   30.91   31.82   31.03
  11 Nonemaker, Jessica           F&M                            2:02.50    6
       28.73   31.10   31.80   30.87
  12 Shanks, Amanda               MU                             2:02.67    5
       29.06   31.03   31.19   31.39
  13 Funk, Patricia            SR SWAT                           2:02.81    4
       28.81   30.95   31.42   31.63
  14 Gundersen, Nikki          JR IC                             2:03.06    3
       28.39   31.38   32.03   31.26
  15 Sutherland, Amy           JR Juniata                        2:03.15    2
       28.54   30.86   31.90   31.85
  16 Wright, Kaitlyn           SO Gettysburg                     2:03.18    1
       27.76   31.23   32.52   31.67
  17 Kuziel, Nina                 MU                             2:03.32
       28.80   31.52   31.47   31.53
  18 Bohdan, Emily             JR Gettysburg                     2:03.53
       28.58   32.23   31.91   30.81
  19 Selway, Laura                F&M                            2:03.97
       28.98   31.56   32.12   31.31
  20 O'Brien, Teri                MU                             2:05.41
       29.25   31.95   32.54   31.67
  21 Kramer, Caroline          SR Gettysburg                     2:05.91
       28.84   31.83   33.13   32.11
  22 Lafferty, Carey           JR RU                             2:06.38
       28.29   31.79   33.62   32.68
  23 Musselman, Kristin        FR Juniata                        2:06.40
       27.98   31.21   33.50   33.71
  24 Millham, Angela              F&M                            2:06.83
       29.19   31.46   33.08   33.10
  25 Barnes, Cathleen          FR IC                             2:06.93
       28.93   31.98   33.28   32.74
  26 Schwartz, Kristin         SO IC                             2:07.14
       28.99   31.80   32.90   33.45
  27 Natoli, Kelsea               UMW                            2:07.45
       29.86   32.22   32.90   32.47
  28 Mackleer, Alicia          FR RU                             2:07.57
       28.14   32.03   33.66   33.74
  29 Finley, Tara              SR SWAT                           2:08.54
       29.99   32.21   33.47   32.87
  29 Ginder, Melissa C         FR W&L                            2:08.54
       29.19   32.11   33.62   33.62
  31 Hudson, Whitney              MU                             2:09.12
       30.37   32.61   32.88   33.26
  32 Spark, Jourdan               MU                             2:09.51
       29.98   33.60   33.49   32.44
  33 Gilbert, Melissa          JR IC                             2:10.14
       30.36   32.62   33.61   33.55
  34 Nealon, Andrea               UMW                            2:10.52
       32.09   34.51   32.85   31.07
  35 Cardone, Danielle         SO W&L                            2:10.79
       30.94   33.70   33.60   32.55
  36 Stephens, Jenna           SR Tcnj                           2:10.87
       30.38   33.69   34.09   32.71
  37 Miller, Emily             FR Tcnj                           2:11.07
       30.89   33.40   33.57   33.21
  38 Puskavich, Natasha        FR BLOOM                          2:11.09
       29.34   32.58   34.54   34.63
  39 Rogers, Allison           SO W&L                            2:11.10
       30.96   33.63   34.16   32.35
  40 Ruane, Molly              JR McDaniel                       2:11.23
       29.90   33.63   34.34   33.36
  41 Ullrich, Lauren           SR SWAT                           2:11.98
       30.92   33.26   33.81   33.99
  42 Stanco, Alexa                UMW                            2:12.03
       31.51   34.15   33.98   32.39
  43 Aldrich, Elizabeth           UMW                            2:12.57
       31.63   34.75   32.88   33.31
  44 Zimmerman, Caitlin           UMW                            2:12.99
       31.80   34.00   34.21   32.98
  45 Hager, Katie              SO W&L                            2:14.70
       30.13   33.30   35.68   35.59
  46 Revolinski, Lisa          SR RU                             2:17.03
       30.17   34.54   36.10   36.22
  47 Bach, Ashlee              FR Tcnj                           2:18.32
       30.69   34.90   37.02   35.71
  48 Dalconzo, Sabrina         SR RU                             2:19.57
       31.74   35.14   36.54   36.15
  49 Gallagher, Claudine       SO BLOOM                          2:23.39
       30.25   34.55   39.16   39.43
  -- Karanian, Meghan             F&M                           X2:08.31
       29.31   32.07   33.25   33.68
  -- Orth, Ashley               0 F&M                           X2:11.58
       30.56   33.40   34.26   33.36
  -- Jenal, Alexandra             F&M                           X2:13.03
       30.92   33.68   34.38   34.05
  -- Lukowiak, Rachel          FR RU                            X2:32.52
       32.32   37.85   41.08   41.27
  -- Gifford, Kristy           JR IC                                  DQ

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Ginder, Mike W            JR W&L                            1:40.12   20
       23.46   25.26   25.73   25.67
   2 Rumfelt, Chris            JR BLOOM                          1:41.63   17
       23.42   25.71   26.20   26.30
   3 Crook, Paul D             FR W&L                            1:43.28   16
       23.67   25.64   26.17   27.80
   4 Giacopelli, Nick          JR RU                             1:45.36   15
       24.31   26.27   27.18   27.60
   5 Hughes, Michael           SR Gettysburg                     1:46.37   14
       24.91   26.83   27.11   27.52
   6 Diebold, Chris M          FR W&L                            1:47.34   13
       24.52   27.64   27.15   28.03
   7 Withers, Steve            FR BLOOM                          1:49.31   12
       25.66   28.02   28.01   27.62
   8 Levin, Peter              SO Gettysburg                     1:50.06   11
       25.74   27.94   28.36   28.02
   9 Williams, Andrew          SO RU                             1:50.78    9
       25.62   28.03   29.04   28.09
  10 Frampton, Andrew          SO SWAT                           1:50.80    7
       24.96   27.88   29.20   28.76
  11 Rush, Matt                FR Gettysburg                     1:51.18    6
       25.46   28.37   28.65   28.70
  12 Shymon, Stephen           FR SWAT                           1:51.44    5
       25.96   28.41   28.88   28.19
  13 Post, Steve               SR BLOOM                          1:51.74    4
       25.52   27.43   29.48   29.31
  14 Watson, Chris                MU                             1:52.09    3
       26.18   28.36   28.84   28.71
  15 Croushore, Dave D         JR W&L                            1:52.47    2
       26.42   28.41   28.84   28.80
  16 Yankovich, Mark           JR McDaniel                       1:52.67    1
       25.96   28.32   29.01   29.38
  17 Fischer, Pete             SO Widener                        1:53.38
       25.96   28.89   29.25   29.28
  18 Fisher, Ryan              SO RU                             1:53.44
       24.61   28.72   29.94   30.17
  19 Godfrey, Pat                 F&M                            1:53.46
       26.13   28.26   29.41   29.66
  20 Toolan, Jim               SO BLOOM                          1:53.47
       25.72   28.04   29.95   29.76
  21 Buck, Patrick             FR RU                             1:53.55
       24.75   27.90   30.55   30.35
  22 Falkner, Tim                 F&M                            1:55.53
       26.91   29.79   29.45   29.38
  23 Wilson, Scott             SO IC                             1:55.86
       27.08   29.17   29.85   29.76
  24 Egan, Kevin                  F&M                            1:56.69
       26.29   29.54   30.98   29.88
  25 Pavlov, Kalin                F&M                            1:57.21
       27.07   29.25   30.28   30.61
  26 Kelly, John                  F&M                            1:57.24
       26.93   29.86   30.56   29.89
  27 Kelleher, Tom             FR SWAT                           1:57.91
       27.82   30.19   30.59   29.31
  28 Van Buskirk, Andy         FR BLOOM                          1:58.31
       26.84   30.32   31.42   29.73
  29 Rice, Cameron                UMW                            1:58.50
       27.14   29.33   30.76   31.27
  30 Augat, Jonathan           JR SWAT                           2:00.65
       28.36   30.00   31.36   30.93
  31 Barnaba, Eric                UMW                            2:03.08
       28.51   31.03   32.04   31.50
  32 Cobb, Austin                 UMW                            2:03.70
       28.80   31.40   32.07   31.43
  33 Sheridan, Blaise          FR SWAT                           2:03.91
       27.95   31.92   32.03   32.01
  34 McGraw, Evan                 UMW                            2:04.42
       28.07   31.84   32.57   31.94
  35 Wright, Ryan A            FR IC                             2:06.21
       28.89   31.98   32.97   32.37
  36 Ghazi, Steven                BLOOM                          2:06.39
       29.13   31.69   33.18   32.39
  37 Krajkowski, Alex             F&M                            2:22.06
       31.16   35.78   38.12   37.00
  -- Pedrick, Russell          FR RU                            X1:52.49
       25.86   28.38   29.26   28.99
  -- Wagner, Eric              SR RU                            X1:52.91
       25.04   28.14   29.65   30.08
  -- Palamaro, Matt            SR RU                            X1:54.86
       25.65   29.09   30.09   30.03
  -- Makar, Will               FR RU                            X1:55.97
       26.01   28.58   30.15   31.23
  -- Anderson, Matt            FR W&L                           X1:57.30
       26.42   29.70   30.78   30.40
  -- Jaskiewicz, Ben           SO W&L                           X1:58.94
       26.96   29.19   31.12   31.67
  -- Backenstoe, Travis        SR BLOOM                         X2:06.00
       28.43   32.14   33.21   32.22

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Allen, Cassie             SR McDaniel                       1:08.39   20
       32.31   36.08
   2 Botterbusch, Lauren       FR IC                             1:08.41   17
       32.05   36.36
   3 Kraljic, Elizabeth           F&M                            1:08.60   16
       32.79   35.81
   4 Dilger, Patricia             UMW                            1:10.28   15
       33.12   37.16
   5 Carey, Erin               SR BLOOM                          1:10.44   14
       33.01   37.43
   6 Pride, Rose M                UMW                            1:11.47   13
       34.11   37.36
   7 Rivera, Amanda            JR RU                             1:11.49   12
       33.93   37.56
   8 Geiger, Gretchen          FR Etown                          1:11.72   11
       34.02   37.70                    
   9 Army, Rachel              SO F&M                            1:11.84    9
       33.96   37.88
  10 DiRubbo, Christine        SO RU                             1:11.89    7
       33.35   38.54
  11 Traylor, Jennifer         SO IC                             1:12.17    6
       33.82   38.35
  12 Smith, Ashley                MU                             1:12.41    5
       34.81   37.60
  13 Reed, Allie               FR BLOOM                          1:12.53    4
       34.70   37.83
  14 LaCoe, Kristen               UMW                            1:12.59    3
       34.29   38.30
  15 Shaw, Jessica R           FR W&L                            1:12.76    2
       34.73   38.03
  16 Hopkins, Liane               MU                             1:13.02    1
       34.31   38.71
  17 Moore, Lyn                   F&M                            1:13.31
       34.57   38.74
  18 Andersson, LeighAnn          MU                             1:13.57
       35.04   38.53
  19 Ortiz, Karla                 MU                             1:13.59
       34.79   38.80
  20 Shumaker, Rachael            MU                             1:13.65
       34.82   38.83
  21 Yeo, Janice               JR SWAT                           1:13.71
       34.71   39.00
  22 Giordano, Adrienne        JR RU                             1:13.80
       34.81   38.99
  23 Rhoads, Megan             SO Gettysburg                     1:14.08
       35.38   38.70
  24 Anderson, Kathryn            UMW                            1:15.11
       36.03   39.08
  25 Carlsson, Sarah           FR Tcnj                           1:15.27
       35.11   40.16
  26 Isaksen, Megan            FR RU                             1:15.47
       36.18   39.29
  27 Plusch, Tara              JR Tcnj                           1:15.64
       35.45   40.19
  28 deRouville, Christine     FR Tcnj                           1:15.94
       36.02   39.92
  29 Ferguson, Laura              MU                             1:15.97
       35.92   40.05
  30 Mahoney, Susan E          FR W&L                            1:16.18
       35.87   40.31
  31 Dabrio, Shannon           SR RU                             1:16.21
       35.60   40.61
  32 Steiner, Emily            FR Gettysburg                     1:16.28
       36.46   39.82
  33 Zoubek, Carlie            SO Juniata                        1:16.31
       36.52   39.79
  34 Wilson, Mary Anne         JR Tcnj                           1:16.32
       36.23   40.09
  35 Cribbs, Kacey             FR McDaniel                       1:16.35
       35.60   40.75
  36 Nedd, Sheranee            JR Widener                        1:16.38
       36.42   39.96
  37 Zimmerman, Caitlin           UMW                            1:16.55
       35.82   40.73
  38 Brickley, Nora            SO RU                             1:16.58
       36.07   40.51
  39 Senecal, Kara             SO IC                             1:16.75
       35.70   41.05
  40 Beam, Megan                  F&M                            1:16.87
       35.81   41.06
  41 Bair, Jenny               SO Juniata                        1:16.90
       36.01   40.89
  42 Klaber, Maaret            JR McDaniel                       1:17.32
       36.19   41.13
  43 Cresswell, Liz K          FR W&L                            1:18.03
       37.35   40.68
  44 Yellin, Halley            JR IC                             1:18.73
       36.18   42.55
  45 Pritchett, Jessica        FR SWAT                           1:18.78
       36.85   41.93
  46 Carson, Chelsea           JR Etown                          1:20.73
       37.81   42.92
  47 Monty, Sam                SO Juniata                        1:22.45
       39.52   42.93
  -- Tscheulin, Nikki          FR Gettysburg                    X1:13.90
       35.16   38.74
  -- Moyer, Megan              SO Gettysburg                    X1:16.53
       36.42   40.11
  -- Serpico, Christy          FR Etown                               DQ
  -- Pitts, Samantha           FR Widener                             DQ

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Reed, Chris               SO McDaniel                       1:00.25   20
       28.67   31.58
   2 Baker, Kevin              SO RU                             1:00.45   17
       28.42   32.03
   3 Chrisanthon, Jason        FR BLOOM                          1:01.01   16
       28.76   32.25
   4 Tedeschi, Mark J          JR IC                             1:01.63   15
       29.50   32.13
   5 Spagnuolo, Mark Anthony   JR RU                             1:01.72   14
       28.72   33.00
   6 Ovalle, Kevin             SO RU                             1:01.90   13
       28.59   33.31
   7 Snyder, Matt              SR Widener                        1:03.13   12
       29.73   33.40
   8 Loveland, Brian           JR Gettysburg                     1:03.38   11
       29.74   33.64
   9 Vineis, Frank             JR Widener                        1:03.64    9
       29.47   34.17
  10 Goldberg, Steve           FR McDaniel                       1:03.95    7
       29.03   34.92
  11 Koczo, Andrew             JR SWAT                           1:03.97    6
       30.37   33.60
  12 Smith, Kennard               UMW                            1:04.09    5
       30.57   33.52
  13 Sapienza, Bobby           FR RU                             1:04.16    4
       29.96   34.20            
  14 Brunner, Will                UMW                            1:04.48    3
       30.46   34.02
  15 Horowitz, Kaena           SR SWAT                           1:04.66    2
       29.79   34.87
  16 Philpott, Jason              UMW                            1:04.89    1
       30.31   34.58
  17 Dyer, Joe                 FR Widener                        1:05.05
       30.31   34.74
  18 Mastragostino, Lou        FR Widener                        1:05.53
       30.88   34.65
  18 Pickell, Andrew           JR Gettysburg                     1:05.53
       30.66   34.87
  20 Olko, Matt                SO IC                             1:05.55
       31.17   34.38
  21 Lier, Audun               SO F&M                            1:05.60
       30.66   34.94
  21 Ryan, Pat                 SR IC                             1:05.60
       30.48   35.12
  23 Suozzi, Charles A         JR IC                             1:05.62
       30.52   35.10
  24 Accinelli, Ben A          JR W&L                            1:05.68
       30.93   34.75
  25 Heagy, John               SO SWAT                           1:05.82
       31.16   34.66
  26 Thudium, Brian            SR Etown                          1:06.57
       31.81   34.76
  27 Kritzer, Dan                 F&M                            1:07.33
       31.96   35.37
  28 Roman, Anthony            FR Widener                        1:07.36
       31.75   35.61
  29 Stokes, Bill              SR IC                             1:07.60
       31.95   35.65
  30 Casa, Stas                   MU                             1:07.65
       32.13   35.52
  31 Kline, Matt               FR Widener                        1:07.88
       31.21   36.67
  32 Jungjohann, P Thomas         BLOOM                          1:08.05
       31.22   36.83
  33 Graboyes, Ben                UMW                            1:08.24
       32.16   36.08
  34 Gawrys, Brant             FR IC                             1:08.25
       31.75   36.50
  35 Hansen, Eric R            JR IC                             1:09.30
       32.81   36.49
  36 Hessler, Walter           FR SWAT                           1:09.33
       32.31   37.02
  37 Raup, Alex                   F&M                            1:11.29
       33.19   38.10
  38 DeTolla, Greg             FR Gettysburg                     1:12.25
       33.66   38.59
  39 Heyman, Dave              SO IC                             1:12.41
       34.23   38.18
  40 Shaffstall, Mark             MU                             1:13.89
       34.77   39.12
  41 Mitchell, Jay E           JR IC                             1:14.44
       35.60   38.84
  -- Sheridan, Jon             JR RU                            X1:06.19
       30.49   35.70
  -- Walsh, Sean               SR RU                            X1:08.63
       31.69   36.94
  -- Spring, Thomas            FR RU                            X1:11.58
       33.60   37.98

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Lengler, Sara             JR BLOOM                          1:00.73   20
       29.23   31.50
   2 McCabe, Brittany             F&M                            1:00.76   17
       29.21   31.55
   3 Pokrzywa, Kari            SR BLOOM                          1:01.00   16
       29.69   31.31
   4 Jeffers, Laura            JR BLOOM                          1:01.69   15
       30.09   31.60
   5 Strachan, Lindsey A       FR W&L                            1:01.75   14
       30.15   31.60
   6 Hager, Marlee                F&M                            1:01.77   13
       30.21   31.56
   7 Cronin, Katy              JR Gettysburg                     1:01.94   12
       30.46   31.48
   8 Carrigan, Shannon         SR RU                             1:02.15   11
       30.72   31.43
   9 Cobb, Jess                SO W&L                            1:02.36    9
       30.02   32.34
  10 Youmans, Emilie           FR Gettysburg                     1:02.92    7
       30.78   32.14
  11 Cruise, Mallory              UMW                            1:03.20    6
       31.21   31.99
  12 Fouch, Elizabeth          SR Gettysburg                     1:03.75    5
       31.43   32.32
  13 Carlson, Amy                 UMW                            1:03.95    4
       31.33   32.62
  14 Pospieszalska, Martyna    SR SWAT                           1:04.07    3
       30.60   33.47
  15 Donaldson, Jill           JR IC                             1:04.27    2
       30.75   33.52
  16 Budd, Dawn                SR RU                             1:04.64    1
       31.34   33.30
  17 Close, Demery             FR Gettysburg                     1:04.81
       31.04   33.77
  18 Koch, Ashley              SR BLOOM                          1:04.82
       31.21   33.61
  19 Lindberg, Sarah              UMW                            1:05.51
       32.05   33.46
  20 Heinbockel, Jenn          FR Gettysburg                     1:05.61
       31.61   34.00
  21 Tinsman, Angela              MU                             1:05.67
       31.74   33.93
  22 Akida, Keturah            SR W&L                            1:05.90
       31.79   34.11
  23 Bennett, Brooke           SR McDaniel                       1:06.21
       32.50   33.71
  24 Lacava, Liz               SO Tcnj                           1:06.29
       32.54   33.75                    
  25 Elmendorf, Caitlin        SO Tcnj                           1:06.34
       32.88   33.46
  26 Ohlsen, Kristen           FR BLOOM                          1:06.46
       32.48   33.98
  27 Ostapkovich, Monica       FR RU                             1:06.63
       32.18   34.45
  28 Olson, Stephanie          SR Widener                        1:06.69
       32.01   34.68
  29 Hewitt, Mary Alice           F&M                            1:07.06
       32.63   34.43
  30 Schmidt, Katie            JR SWAT                           1:07.14
       32.18   34.96
  31 Tesoro, Liz               FR BLOOM                          1:07.18
       32.82   34.36
  32 Boyer, Elissa              0 F&M                            1:07.51
       32.85   34.66
  33 Gribbin, Jessica          SO BLOOM                          1:07.64
       33.24   34.40
  34 Thompson, Collin          JR Juniata                        1:07.67
       33.13   34.54
  35 Greenlee, Maureen            UMW                            1:07.81
       33.27   34.54
  36 Heslin, Laura             JR Tcnj                           1:07.90
       33.48   34.42
  37 Delehanty, Stacy          FR Tcnj                           1:08.20
       33.72   34.48
  38 Hudson, Whitney              MU                             1:08.28
       33.39   34.89
  39 Medina, Veronica          JR SWAT                           1:09.39
       33.92   35.47
  40 Alie, Hilarie             FR RU                             1:09.61
       33.77   35.84
  41 Dorian, Katie             FR McDaniel                       1:09.79
       34.02   35.77
  42 Slabonik, Kristina        SO BLOOM                          1:10.12
       34.32   35.80
  43 Gifford, Lisa             FR BLOOM                          1:10.98
       34.34   36.64
  44 Koch, Katherine           SO SWAT                           1:10.99
       34.51   36.48
  45 Potter, Christa              MU                             1:11.12
       34.38   36.74
  46 Norton, Adele             JR IC                             1:11.18
       34.41   36.77
  47 Stanco, Alexa                UMW                            1:11.36
       34.93   36.43
  48 Ullrich, Lauren           SR SWAT                           1:11.65
       34.33   37.32
  49 Moore, Meghan             SO Tcnj                           1:12.25
       35.10   37.15
  50 Natoli, Becky             SR IC                             1:12.34
       35.27   37.07
  51 Ruggles, Lindsee          SO Juniata                        1:13.28
       35.54   37.74
  52 Anderson, Sarah           FR McDaniel                       1:13.73
       35.71   38.02
  53 Cassidy, Marissa          FR Etown                          1:14.88
       36.86   38.02
  54 Muchorski, Lindsay        FR BLOOM                          1:15.78
       36.74   39.04
  55 Morgan, Mandy             SR Tcnj                           1:17.67
       37.16   40.51
  -- Lockard, Meghan           SR Gettysburg                    X1:09.99
       34.09   35.90

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Schulke, Kyle             SR RU                               54.72   20
       26.53   28.19
   2 Miller, Chris             FR Widener                          55.62   17
       26.94   28.68
   3 Moss, Lucien                 UMW                              55.65   16
       27.14   28.51
   4 Gilchrist-Scott, Douglas  FR SWAT                             55.86   15
       27.10   28.76
   5 Sweet, Alex               SO W&L                              56.03   14
       27.42   28.61
   6 Chandler, Josh            FR BLOOM                            56.28   13
       27.33   28.95
   7 Craddock, Brian              UMW                              56.49   12
       27.34   29.15
   8 Swenson, Billy            FR RU                               56.53   11
       27.70   28.83
   9 Rulon-Miller, Patrick     SR Gettysburg                       56.88    9
       28.31   28.57
  10 Rehders, Phil                F&M                              57.26    7
       28.27   28.99
  11 Kiely, John               SO Widener                          57.66    6
       27.81   29.85
  12 Goshco, JP                   MU                               58.50    5
       29.32   29.18
  13 Bini, Steven                 MU                               58.70    4
       27.93   30.77
  14 Winter, Homer             SO W&L                              58.78    3
       28.17   30.61
  15 Beck, Jay                    UMW                              58.79    2
       28.44   30.35
  16 Lebost, Dan               FR McDaniel                         58.93    1
       28.77   30.16
  17 Stewart, Billy            SR RU                               59.00
       29.00   30.00
  18 Trudeau, Zach             FR Widener                          59.61
       29.15   30.46
  19 Parker, Dale                 UMW                            1:00.11
       30.39   29.72
  20 Gabriel, Chris            JR Gettysburg                     1:00.32
       29.16   31.16
  21 Brungraber, Carl          SO IC                             1:00.45
       29.93   30.52
  22 Mihalek, Greg             JR McDaniel                       1:00.62
       29.55   31.07
  23 Clavijo, Luis                F&M                            1:00.95
       29.52   31.43                                             
  24 Herrmann, Andrew          SO SWAT                           1:01.96
       29.78   32.18
  25 Meleg, Alex P             FR IC                             1:02.73
       29.80   32.93
  26 Umbrino, Phil             JR Gettysburg                     1:03.24
       31.05   32.19
  27 Sturke, Peter                UMW                            1:03.29
       30.87   32.42
  28 Morris, Adam              SR SWAT                           1:03.32
       30.35   32.97
  29 Turkewitz, Andrew            F&M                            1:03.50
       31.32   32.18
  30 Cammarata, Scott          FR McDaniel                       1:03.78
       30.80   32.98
  31 DiObilda, Darren          SO Etown                          1:04.40
       30.36   34.04
  32 Lindsay, Matthew          FR BLOOM                          1:05.90
       31.83   34.07
  33 Cobb, Austin                 UMW                            1:07.81
       32.86   34.95
  34 McGraw, Evan                 UMW                            1:08.00
       33.05   34.95
  35 Silberman, Justin         FR McDaniel                       1:09.82
       34.39   35.43
  -- Malone, Jeff              FR Widener                             DQ

Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  7:57.95   40
      1) Smith, Dianna SO                2) Hippeli, Sara FR
      3) Dean, Courtney JR               4) Yelinek, Ashley JR
        26.63    56.50  1:27.22  1:57.74    19.39    58.10  1:29.94  2:01.49
        26.32    57.00  1:28.56  1:59.76    27.60    57.97  1:28.84  1:58.96
   2 Franklin and Marshall College  'A'                          8:06.46   34
      1) Walters, Jenna                  2) Nonemaker, Jessica
      3) Selway, Laura                   4) Landman, Kelly
        27.71    57.58  1:28.22  1:58.93    28.43    59.86  1:31.86  2:03.07
        28.76  1:00.25  1:32.49  2:04.42    27.38    58.11  1:29.45  2:00.04
   3 Gettysburg College  'A'                                     8:10.92   32
      1) Wright, Kaitlyn SO              2) Lilly, Julie SR
      3) Bohdan, Emily JR                4) Reilly, Caitlin FR
        27.85    58.14  1:30.24  2:00.93    28.66  1:00.31  1:33.25  2:04.66
        28.33  1:00.93  1:33.67  2:04.95    27.58    58.13  1:29.48  2:00.38
   4 Marymount University  'A'                                   8:15.25   30
      1) Shanks, Amanda                  2) Andersson, LeighAnn
      3) O'Brien, Teri                   4) Kuziel, Nina
        28.77  1:00.01  1:31.79  2:03.75    28.61  1:00.12  1:33.34  2:05.55
        28.47    59.67  1:31.39  2:02.81    27.75    59.16  1:31.25  2:03.14
   5 Swarthmore  'A'                                             8:17.19   27
      1) Zhang, Franny SO                2) Funk, Patricia SR
      3) Lewis, Jennie SO                4) Nekoba, Whitney SO
        28.36  1:00.02  1:32.41  2:04.72    28.36    59.29  1:31.06  2:03.37
        28.24  1:00.59  1:34.26  2:07.53    27.54    58.11  1:29.89  2:01.57
   5 Rowan University  'A'                                       8:17.19   27
      1) Milde, Aileen SO                2) Carrigan, Shannon SR
      3) Lafferty, Carey JR              4) Ayres, Caitlin JR
        27.38    57.52  1:28.88  2:01.08    28.50  1:00.12  1:32.70  2:04.50
        27.48    59.18  1:32.88  2:06.32    28.65  1:00.32  1:32.76  2:05.29
   7 Gettysburg College  'B'                                    x8:18.26
      1) Pettine, Alison SO              2) Heller, Alyson FR
      3) Kramer, Caroline SR             4) Youmans, Emilie FR
        28.50  1:00.05  1:32.32  2:04.25    28.63  1:00.25  1:32.69  2:04.87
        28.65  1:00.67  1:33.64  2:06.27    27.20    58.50  1:31.07  2:02.87
   8 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          8:23.64   24
      1) Koch, Abby                      2) Carlson, Amy
      3) McClelland, Lindsay             4) Greenlee, Maureen
        29.75  1:01.40  1:33.23  2:04.56    28.80  1:01.63  1:34.82  2:07.20
        29.52  1:01.88  1:34.45  2:06.45    27.74    59.88  1:32.63  2:05.43
   9 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            8:27.81   22
      1) Axt, Emma SO                    2) Miata, Julianne M FR
      3) Strachan, Lindsey A FR          4) Holda, Kristine L SR
        29.94  1:02.17  1:35.69  2:08.65    28.00  1:01.03  1:34.55  2:07.44
        28.71  1:00.91  1:34.01  2:06.15    27.86  1:00.40  1:33.57  2:05.57
  10 Ithaca College  'A'                                         8:29.61   18
      1) Barnes, Cathleen FR             2) Schwartz, Kristin SO
      3) Gliesing, Kelsey SO             4) Gundersen, Nikki JR
        29.02  1:01.15  1:34.15  2:06.54    28.99  1:01.38  1:34.98  2:08.54
        28.94  1:02.29  1:37.40  2:11.63    28.27    59.27  1:30.87  2:02.90
  11 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 x8:29.81
      1) Caccia, Barb FR                 2) Harrison, Kristin SR
      3) Gribbin, Jessica SO             4) Pokrzywa, Kari SR
        29.50  1:00.88  1:33.10  2:05.87    29.39  1:02.87  1:36.00  2:09.15
        29.77  1:02.22  1:35.99  2:09.87    28.55  1:00.20  1:32.88  2:04.92
  12 Juniata Swimming  'A'                                       8:30.03   14
      1) Sutherland, Amy JR              2) Musselman, Kristin FR
      3) Hanson, Amy SR                  4) Dierolf, Kim SR
        29.05  1:00.93  1:32.81  2:04.75    28.38  1:00.81  1:34.52  2:06.99
        28.77  1:02.07  1:36.04  2:09.24    29.19  1:02.04  1:35.89  2:09.05
  13 Franklin and Marshall College  'B'                         x8:31.20
      1) Millham, Angela                 2) Smaniotto, Amanda
      3) Hewitt, Mary Alice              4) Kraljic, Elizabeth
        29.64  1:01.99  1:34.30  2:06.14    29.86  1:02.22  1:35.45  2:08.61
        29.81  1:03.05  1:36.83  2:10.05    29.21  1:01.10  1:33.65  2:06.40
  14 McDaniel College  'A'                                       8:42.02   12
      1) Bolek, Molly JR                 2) Celinski, Cali FR
      3) Ruane, Molly JR                 4) Klaber, Maaret JR
        29.18  1:01.11  1:33.42  2:05.14    31.23  1:05.95  1:40.54  2:12.94
        29.13  1:02.51  1:37.04  2:10.93    30.43  1:04.14  1:38.71  2:13.01
  15 Marymount University  'B'                                  x8:42.54
      1) Hudson, Whitney                 2) Gunderson, Mary
      3) Tom, Andrea                     4) Reischl, Alyson
        30.69  1:04.44  1:39.27  2:13.85    30.29  1:03.61  1:37.89  2:11.47
        29.61  1:02.82  1:37.43  2:10.30    29.42  1:02.24  1:35.16  2:06.92
  16 Juniata Swimming  'B'                                      x8:44.51
      1) Zoubek, Carlie SO               2) Bair, Jenny SO
      3) Thompson, Collin JR             4) Brough, Kasey SO
        31.06  1:04.35  1:39.07  2:13.30    29.12  1:03.18  1:37.98  2:12.71
        29.38  1:02.64  1:36.95  2:10.29    29.13  1:01.93  1:35.68  2:08.21
  17 Washington & Lee University  'B'                           x8:45.59
      1) Butyn, Amber E FR               2) Rogers, Allison SO
      3) Cardone, Danielle SO            4) Mahoney, Susan E FR
        29.97  1:03.24  1:37.45  2:10.03    30.32  1:05.01  1:40.50  2:14.02
        30.78  1:04.57  1:38.61  2:12.54    28.80  1:00.98  1:34.85  2:09.00
  18 Swarthmore  'B'                                            x8:48.51
      1) Rainey, Laura FR                2) Gordon, Sarah JR
      3) Medina, Veronica JR             4) Finley, Tara SR
        29.61  1:02.41  1:36.47  2:10.52    30.75  1:04.74  1:39.65  2:13.58
        29.80  1:04.36  1:39.99  2:15.23    28.95  1:02.07  1:35.97  2:09.18
  19 The College of New Jersey  'A'                              8:48.57   10
      1) Carlsson, Sarah FR              2) Makris, Kristin JR
      3) Casciano, Sara FR               4) Heslin, Laura JR
        29.13  1:02.26  1:36.48  2:10.80    30.80  1:05.83  1:40.78  2:14.90
        29.09  1:01.75  1:35.68  2:09.19    30.34  1:04.30  1:39.21  2:13.68
  20 University of Mary Washington  'B'                         x8:54.16
      1) Natoli, Kelsea                  2) Aldrich, Elizabeth
      3) Nealon, Andrea                  4) Stanco, Alexa
        31.46  1:04.38  1:37.81  2:10.35    30.61  1:06.01  1:40.67  2:14.68
        31.47  1:06.33  1:41.08  2:13.21    31.38  1:06.08  1:41.12  2:15.92
  21 Ithaca College  'B'                                        x8:54.95
      1) Senecal, Kara SO                2) Petsoff, Chrissy FR
      3) Norton, Adele JR                4) Gilbert, Melissa JR
        29.37  1:02.58  1:37.57  2:12.89    29.59  1:03.94  1:38.17  2:11.13
        30.45  1:05.81  1:41.97  2:17.96    16.20  1:02.99  1:37.90  2:12.97
  22 Widener  'A'                                                9:05.42    8
      1) Conway, Kim JR                  2) Pitts, Samantha FR
      3) Sands, Meghan SO                4) Peek, Jess SO
        29.64  1:01.88  1:34.89  2:07.99    32.18  1:08.80  1:47.09  2:25.91
        29.97  1:04.05  1:40.70  2:16.34    29.80  1:04.32  1:40.23  2:15.18

Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            6:56.27   40
      1) Tatman, Brett A FR              2) Crook, Paul D FR
      3) Diebold, Chris M FR             4) Ginder, Mike W JR
        24.60    50.83  1:18.31  1:46.04    23.82    49.91  1:16.17  1:42.22
        23.66    51.94  1:19.81  1:47.96    23.05    48.14  1:14.47  1:40.05
   2 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  7:05.31   34
      1) Rumfelt, Chris JR               2) Withers, Steve FR
      3) Backenstoe, Travis SR           4) Post, Steve SR
        23.36    48.92  1:15.64  1:42.32    24.67    52.28  1:20.98  1:49.64
        23.25    50.16  1:18.32  1:46.77    23.84    50.61  1:18.71  1:46.58
   3 Rowan University  'A'                                       7:18.99   32
      1) Giacopelli, Nick JR             2) Baker, Kevin SO
      3) Williams, Andrew SO             4) Kelley, Dan SO
        24.73    51.92  1:20.57  1:49.76    24.99    52.88  1:22.12  1:51.62
        24.25    51.12  1:19.66  1:48.18    23.45    50.86  1:20.09  1:49.43
   4 Gettysburg College  'A'                                     7:21.90   30
      1) Hughes, Michael SR              2) White, Anton SR
      3) Levin, Peter SO                 4) Pernice, Brian JR
        25.76    53.89  1:22.11  1:49.01    24.36    51.52  1:20.11  1:48.89
        24.58    52.38  1:21.08  1:49.25    28.19    55.31  1:24.33  1:54.75
   5 Washington & Lee University  'B'                           x7:25.48
      1) Evans, Reed A SR                2) Croushore, Dave D JR
      3) Hartmann, Will SO               4) Barrineau, Clark M SR
        24.94    52.53  1:21.46  1:49.90    25.24    53.76  1:24.25  1:53.77
        24.86    52.81  1:21.43  1:50.34    25.03    53.21  1:22.32  1:51.47
   6 University of Mary Washington  'A'                          7:31.04   28
      1) Moss, Lucien                    2) Brunner, Will
      3) Parker, Dale                    4) Craddock, Brian
        26.29    54.59  1:22.93  1:51.29    25.53    54.62  1:24.69  1:54.74
        26.22    55.51  1:25.02  1:53.10    24.89    53.15  1:22.83  1:51.91
   7 Swarthmore  'A'                                             7:33.34   26
      1) Shymon, Stephen FR              2) Frampton, Andrew SO
      3) Heagy, John SO                  4) Kelleher, Tom FR
        25.73    54.11  1:22.97  1:51.06    25.69    54.02  1:22.98  1:52.12
        25.69    54.69  1:25.07  1:54.77    25.43    54.91  1:25.38  1:55.39
   8 Franklin and Marshall College  'A'                          7:34.80   24
      1) Nowak, Derek                    2) Falkner, Tim
      3) Rehders, Phil                   4) Godfrey, Pat
        25.99    54.91  1:23.43  1:51.00    26.39    55.93  1:25.90  1:57.01
        25.51    55.26  1:24.63  1:53.78    25.38    54.21  1:23.63  1:53.01
   9 Gettysburg College  'B'                                    x7:40.93
      1) Rush, Matt FR                   2) Gibbons, David JR
      3) Rulon-Miller, Patrick SR        4) Bacon, Matt SO
        26.35    55.75  1:25.72  1:54.99    25.77    54.92  1:24.65  1:54.52
        26.46    55.86  1:25.92  1:55.61    25.69    55.45  1:25.97  1:55.81
  10 Marymount University  'A'                                   7:41.59   22
      1) Watson, Chris                   2) Bini, Steven
      3) Goshco, JP                      4) Barrett, Bobby
        26.50    56.04  1:25.75  1:54.01    25.84    55.97  1:26.52  1:57.33
        25.49    55.26  1:25.98  1:56.33    25.16    54.38  1:24.53  1:53.92
  11 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 x7:41.64
      1) Smith, Ken SR                   2) Chandler, Josh FR
      3) Toolan, Jim SO                  4) Chrisanthon, Jason FR
        26.36    54.95  1:24.92  1:54.84    26.37    56.16  1:27.02  1:57.16
        25.15    53.11  1:21.59  1:49.84    28.18    58.49  1:29.48  1:59.80
  12 Widener  'A'                                                7:44.51   18
      1) Carson, Kevin SO                2) McDevitt, Shawn FR
      3) Fischer, Pete SO                4) Miller, Chris FR
        25.68    53.62  1:22.13  1:50.55    25.94    55.90  1:26.16  2:00.03
        24.89    54.10  1:24.00  1:54.18    25.83    56.18  1:27.59  1:59.75
  13 Ithaca College  'A'                                         7:45.88   14
      1) Phelps, Mike SR                 2) Wilson, Scott SO
      3) Ryan, Pat SR                    4) Tayrien, Josh M JR
        27.20    57.15  1:28.26  1:58.75    27.16    57.34  1:27.94  1:57.78
        25.95    55.34  1:24.93  1:54.20    26.43    55.39  1:25.12  1:55.15
  14 University of Mary Washington  'B'                         x7:50.52
      1) Philpott, Jason                 2) Graboyes, Ben
      3) Sturke, Peter                   4) Rice, Cameron
        25.94    54.35  1:24.18  1:53.70    26.48    56.55  1:27.28  1:57.67
        26.91    57.12  1:28.17  1:59.23    27.20    58.86  1:29.88  1:59.92
  15 Franklin and Marshall College  'B'                         x7:52.64
      1) Fisher, Jordan                  2) Kelly, John
      3) Clavijo, Luis                   4) Vogel, Dan
        26.56    55.18  1:24.59  1:54.63    26.46    56.57  1:28.11  1:59.10
        27.16    57.36  1:28.60  1:59.79    26.90    57.06  1:27.98  1:59.12
  16 Widener  'B'                                               x7:53.03
      1) Mamenko, Rick JR                2) Negley, Andy FR
      3) Roman, Anthony FR               4) Curran, Dave FR
        26.47    55.57  1:26.01  1:56.45    27.05    57.37  1:28.28  1:58.10
        26.42    56.41  1:28.56  2:00.35    26.45    56.42  1:27.14  1:58.13
  17 Ithaca College  'B'                                        x7:53.74
      1) Stokes, Bill SR                 2) Suozzi, Charles A JR
      3) Meleg, Alex P FR                4) Hansen, Eric R JR
        28.71    59.66  1:31.12  2:01.75    25.14    54.51  1:24.23  1:52.90
        26.97    57.78  1:29.76  1:59.84    26.67    57.73  1:29.03  1:59.25
  18 Swarthmore  'B'                                            x8:20.60
      1) Augat, Jonathan JR              2) Herrmann, Andrew SO
      3) Sheridan, Blaise FR             4) McKeon, Rob JR
        28.43    59.51  1:31.37  2:03.05    27.79    59.80  1:32.93  2:05.44
        28.72  1:01.39  1:34.70  2:07.31    28.14    59.79  1:31.98  2:04.80

Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Pokrzywa, Kari            SR BLOOM                          2:11.06   20
       30.87   32.79   33.50   33.90
   2 Strachan, Lindsey A       FR W&L                            2:12.16   17
       31.37   33.06   33.82   33.91
   3 Cronin, Katy              JR Gettysburg                     2:12.22   16
       31.78   33.50   32.96   33.98
   4 Carrigan, Shannon         SR RU                             2:14.08   15
       32.54   33.99   34.19   33.36
   5 McCabe, Brittany             F&M                            2:14.48   14
       31.79   33.50   34.68   34.51
   6 Jeffers, Laura            JR BLOOM                          2:14.63   13
       31.19   33.76   35.30   34.38
   7 Cobb, Jess                SO W&L                            2:16.14   12
       30.42   33.79   35.83   36.10
   8 Close, Demery             FR Gettysburg                     2:16.74   11
       32.21   33.90   34.86   35.77
   9 Hager, Marlee                F&M                            2:17.49    9
       32.72   35.14   35.80   33.83
  10 Fouch, Elizabeth          SR Gettysburg                     2:17.72    7
       33.03   35.19   35.38   34.12
  11 York, Liz                 SO IC                             2:18.92    6
       33.05   34.87   36.08   34.92
  12 Sutherland, Amy           JR Juniata                        2:19.11    4.5
       32.48   34.76   35.79   36.08
  12 Hertz, Lisa                  F&M                            2:19.11    4.5
       32.50   35.34   35.46   35.81
  14 Bolek, Molly              JR McDaniel                       2:19.54    3
       33.09   34.73   35.89   35.83
  15 Lacava, Liz               SO Tcnj                           2:19.78    2
       33.15   34.90   36.17   35.56
  16 Budd, Dawn                SR RU                             2:19.88    1
       32.64   35.14   36.24   35.86
  17 Donaldson, Jill           JR IC                             2:20.12
       31.76   35.17   37.12   36.07
  18 Lilly, Julie              SR Gettysburg                     2:20.19
       33.20   35.00   36.78   35.21
  19 Hewitt, Mary Alice           F&M                            2:20.79
       34.26   35.18   35.55   35.80
  20 Tinsman, Angela              MU                             2:20.91
       31.92   35.02   37.07   36.90
  21 Pospieszalska, Martyna    SR SWAT                           2:21.30
       33.37   36.22   36.01   35.70
  22 Rainey, Laura             FR SWAT                           2:21.31
       33.43   35.44   36.46   35.98
  23 Hudson, Whitney              MU                             2:21.49
       33.86   35.51   36.57   35.55
  24 Heinbockel, Jenn          FR Gettysburg                     2:21.76
       33.06   35.33   36.40   36.97
  25 Elmendorf, Caitlin        SO Tcnj                           2:22.34
       33.48   36.09   36.86   35.91
  26 Koch, Ashley              SR BLOOM                          2:22.38
       32.08   36.58   37.56   36.16
  27 Heslin, Laura             JR Tcnj                           2:24.91
       35.14   36.38   36.81   36.58
  28 Delehanty, Stacy          FR Tcnj                           2:24.98
       34.75   36.43   37.35   36.45
  29 Schmidt, Katie            JR SWAT                           2:25.31
       33.81   36.47   37.76   37.27
  30 Olson, Stephanie          SR Widener                        2:25.72
       34.21   36.03   37.55   37.93
  31 Tesoro, Liz               FR BLOOM                          2:26.24
       34.62   36.66   37.78   37.18
  32 Dierolf, Kim              SR Juniata                        2:26.45
       35.03   36.79   37.68   36.95
  33 Hager, Katie              SO W&L                            2:26.68
       34.22   36.91   37.86   37.69
  34 Thompson, Collin          JR Juniata                        2:27.20
       34.98   36.65   37.82   37.75
  35 Ostapkovich, Monica       FR RU                             2:27.33
       33.41   36.35   38.74   38.83
  36 Dorian, Katie             FR McDaniel                       2:28.31
       35.56   37.86   38.47   36.42
  37 Pritchett, Jessica        FR SWAT                           2:29.11
       34.41   37.92   38.14   38.64
  38 Ullrich, Lauren           SR SWAT                           2:29.98
       35.85   37.25   38.45   38.43
  39 Cresswell, Liz K          FR W&L                            2:30.14
       35.47   37.72   38.55   38.40
  40 Quigley, Laura            FR Etown                          2:32.49
       35.93   38.73   39.13   38.70
  41 Potter, Christa              MU                             2:33.35
       36.14   38.48   39.53   39.20
  42 Alie, Hilarie             FR RU                             2:35.77
       35.57   39.14   41.21   39.85
  43 Anderson, Sarah           FR McDaniel                       2:40.21
       37.42   40.52   41.60   40.67
  44 Morgan, Mandy             SR Tcnj                           2:50.75
       38.37   42.64   44.79   44.95
  -- Perzchowski, Rachel          F&M                           X2:45.97
       38.22   41.69   43.52   42.54

Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Tatman, Brett A           FR W&L                            1:56.70   20
       28.10   28.69   29.91   30.00
   2 Swenson, Billy            FR RU                             1:59.02   17
       28.71   30.44   29.93   29.94
   3 Sweet, Alex               SO W&L                            2:00.77   16
       28.17   31.12   30.95   30.53
   4 Rulon-Miller, Patrick     SR Gettysburg                     2:01.14   15
       29.21   30.70   30.68   30.55
   5 McDevitt, Shawn           FR Widener                        2:01.78   14
       28.93   31.00   30.87   30.98
   6 Schulke, Kyle             SR RU                             2:01.79   13
       28.63   30.64   31.29   31.23
   7 Freeman, Mark             JR BLOOM                          2:03.05   12
       28.17   30.54   32.15   32.19
   8 Chandler, Josh            FR BLOOM                          2:03.08   11
       28.25   30.42   32.08   32.33
   9 Hartmann, Will            SO W&L                            2:03.10    9
       29.24   30.61   31.66   31.59
  10 Sykes, Christopher        JR RU                             2:03.58    7
       27.80   30.69   32.51   32.58
  11 Kiely, John               SO Widener                        2:04.53    6
       29.15   31.43   31.80   32.15
  12 Gilchrist-Scott, Douglas  FR SWAT                           2:04.73    5
       29.09   31.82   32.02   31.80
  13 Stewart, Billy            SR RU                             2:06.00    4
       29.28   31.26   32.58   32.88
  14 Rehders, Phil                F&M                            2:06.50    3
       29.73   32.34   32.62   31.81
  15 Goshco, JP                   MU                             2:08.05    2
       30.11   32.50   32.64   32.80
  16 Kelleher, Tom             FR SWAT                           2:09.20    1
       31.48   32.63   32.62   32.47
  17 Bini, Steven                 MU                             2:09.54
       29.61   32.05   33.78   34.10
  18 Winter, Homer             SO W&L                            2:10.01
       30.66   32.98   33.79   32.58
  19 Gabriel, Chris            JR Gettysburg                     2:10.57
       30.54   32.83   32.93   34.27
  20 Huppenthal, Wesley           MU                             2:10.75
       30.22   32.60   34.76   33.17
  21 Horowitz, Kaena           SR SWAT                           2:10.79
       30.46   32.97   34.18   33.18
  22 Mihalek, Greg             JR McDaniel                       2:11.38
       31.31   32.35   33.76   33.96
  23 Trudeau, Zach             FR Widener                        2:14.63
       31.39   34.00   34.46   34.78
  24 Cammarata, Scott          FR McDaniel                       2:14.66
       32.01   33.49   34.92   34.24
  25 Rose, Jason               JR Etown                          2:15.04
       31.19   33.63   35.22   35.00
  26 Clavijo, Luis                F&M                            2:15.45
       31.87   33.77   34.68   35.13
  27 Herrmann, Andrew          SO SWAT                           2:15.93
       31.97   34.53   35.57   33.86
  28 Umbrino, Phil             JR Gettysburg                     2:18.47
       31.60   34.72   36.23   35.92
  29 Sheridan, Blaise          FR SWAT                           2:20.33
       32.61   35.90   36.65   35.17
  30 Morris, Adam              SR SWAT                           2:22.06
       33.05   35.98   36.67   36.36
  31 Lindsay, Matthew          FR BLOOM                          2:22.55
       32.16   34.69   37.57   38.13

Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Smith, Dianna             SO BLOOM                            53.79   20
       26.00   27.79
   2 Dean, Courtney            JR BLOOM                            54.80   17
       26.24   28.56
   3 Reed, Allie               FR BLOOM                            54.81   16
       26.33   28.48
   4 Milde, Aileen             SO RU                               55.02   15
       26.14   28.88
   5 Reilly, Caitlin           FR Gettysburg                       55.25   14
       26.91   28.34
   6 Hertz, Lisa                  F&M                              55.35   13
       26.59   28.76
   7 Mackleer, Alicia          FR RU                               55.65   12
       26.48   29.17
   8 Youmans, Emilie           FR Gettysburg                       55.72   10
       26.33   29.39
   8 Zhang, Franny             SO SWAT                             55.72   10
       26.79   28.93
  10 Ohlsen, Kristen           FR BLOOM                            55.96    7
       26.57   29.39
  11 DiRubbo, Christine        SO RU                               56.01    6
       26.89   29.12
  12 Holda, Kristine L         SR W&L                              56.05    5
       27.10   28.95
  13 Bohdan, Emily             JR Gettysburg                       56.13    4
       27.16   28.97
  14 Nonemaker, Jessica           F&M                              56.40    3
       27.18   29.22
  15 Gribbin, Jackie           SO BLOOM                            56.41    2
       27.00   29.41
  16 McVey, Laura              SR Widener                          56.71    1
       27.01   29.70
  17 Wojcik, Janina            FR RU                               56.72
       26.64   30.08
  18 Hart, Jovanna             SO IC                               56.76
       26.98   29.78
  19 Wright, Kaitlyn           SO Gettysburg                       56.81
       27.37   29.44
  20 Brizek, Jennifer          FR Etown                            57.07
       27.07   30.00
  21 Funk, Patricia            SR SWAT                             57.26
       27.25   30.01
  22 Watkins, Stephanie           MU                               57.41
       27.87   29.54
  23 Musselman, Kristin        FR Juniata                          57.47
       27.41   30.06
  24 Kramer, Caroline          SR Gettysburg                       57.79
       27.85   29.94                                        
  25 Spark, Jourdan               MU                               57.82
       27.58   30.24
  26 Kuziel, Nina                 MU                               57.89
       27.74   30.15
  27 O'Brien, Teri                MU                               57.92
       27.40   30.52
  28 Prow, Stacey              SR SWAT                             58.00
       28.03   29.97
  29 Mahoney, Susan E          FR W&L                              58.22
       27.85   30.37
  30 Bennett, Brooke           SR McDaniel                         58.38
       27.95   30.43
  31 Roberson, Amy             SO W&L                              58.49
       27.67   30.82
  32 Hanson, Amy               SR Juniata                          58.66
       28.09   30.57
  33 Ginder, Melissa C         FR W&L                              58.83
       28.56   30.27
  33 Senecal, Kara             SO IC                               58.83
       27.82   31.01
  35 Millham, Angela              F&M                              59.22
       28.40   30.82
  36 Kiernicki, Kristen        FR Tcnj                             59.48
       28.26   31.22
  37 Stephens, Jenna           SR Tcnj                             59.71
       28.75   30.96
  38 Rogers, Allison           SO W&L                            1:00.09
       29.03   31.06
  39 Whalen, logan L           FR W&L                            1:00.15
       29.66   30.49
  40 Schwartz, Kristin         SO IC                             1:00.19
       29.24   30.95
  41 Miller, Emily             FR Tcnj                           1:00.26
       28.97   31.29
  42 Puskavich, Natasha        FR BLOOM                          1:00.27
       28.73   31.54
  42 Donaldson, Jill           JR IC                             1:00.27
       28.86   31.41
  44 Akida, Keturah            SR W&L                            1:00.32
       28.75   31.57
  45 Natoli, Becky             SR IC                             1:00.39
       28.85   31.54
  46 Wheeler, Kim              SO IC                             1:00.58
       29.54   31.04
  47 Campbell, Emily              MU                             1:00.69
       28.37   32.32
  48 Sands, Meghan             SO Widener                        1:00.70
       29.42   31.28
  49 Ison, Tara                FR Etown                          1:00.98
       29.38   31.60
  50 Cardone, Danielle         SO W&L                            1:01.46
       29.39   32.07
  51 Yellin, Halley            JR IC                             1:01.98
       29.36   32.62
  52 Gifford, Lisa             FR BLOOM                          1:02.04
       29.32   32.72
  53 Savich, Jackie            JR Tcnj                           1:02.15
       28.97   33.18                  
  54 Dalconzo, Sabrina         SR RU                             1:02.60
       30.18   32.42
  55 Norton, Adele             JR IC                             1:03.02
       29.47   33.55
  56 Bach, Ashlee              FR Tcnj                           1:03.68
       29.90   33.78
  57 McCole, Stefanie          FR McDaniel                       1:03.69
       30.69   33.00
  58 Ruggles, Lindsee          SO Juniata                        1:03.70
       30.50   33.20
  59 Lam, Lillian              FR SWAT                           1:03.77
       30.99   32.78
  60 Lemon, Trisha             FR Etown                          1:03.84
       30.44   33.40
  61 Muchorski, Lindsay        FR BLOOM                          1:04.12
       30.43   33.69
  61 Gallagher, Claudine       SO BLOOM                          1:04.12
       30.16   33.96
  63 Kern, Heather             FR BLOOM                          1:04.40
       31.27   33.13
  64 Moore, Meghan             SO Tcnj                           1:05.07
       31.40   33.67
  65 Wert, Rachel              FR McDaniel                       1:05.12
       31.58   33.54
  66 Roll, Tatiana             SR Etown                          1:05.16
       31.28   33.88
  67 Manning, Mariah           SR Etown                          1:05.30
       31.08   34.22
  68 Walker, Erin              JR Etown                          1:05.63
       30.85   34.78
  69 Cassidy, Marissa          FR Etown                          1:08.45
       33.82   34.63
  70 Jankowski, Vicki          SO Etown                          1:22.65
       38.90   43.75
  71 Hutton, Laura             FR McDaniel                       1:28.32
       40.07   48.25
  -- Karanian, Meghan             F&M                             X58.53
       27.99   30.54
  -- Lockard, Meghan           SR Gettysburg                      X59.04
       28.36   30.68
  -- Gulick, Jennifer             MU                            X1:02.66
       30.26   32.40
  -- Ogden, Daria                 MU                            X1:04.42
       30.96   33.46
  -- Perzchowski, Rachel          F&M                           X1:07.63
       32.51   35.12
  -- Lukowiak, Rachel          FR RU                            X1:07.77
       31.61   36.16

Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Ginder, Mike W            JR W&L                              46.32   20
       22.54   23.78
   2 Rumfelt, Chris            JR BLOOM                            46.92   17
       22.59   24.33
   3 Backenstoe, Travis        SR BLOOM                            47.66   16
       22.91   24.75
   4 McGlaston, Tim            SO W&L                              47.89   15
       22.88   25.01
   5 Hughes, Michael           SR Gettysburg                       48.38   14
       23.16   25.22
   6 Diebold, Chris M          FR W&L                              48.75   13
       23.67   25.08
   7 Pernice, Brian            JR Gettysburg                       48.76   12
       23.35   25.41
   8 Kelley, Dan               SO RU                               48.96   11
       23.27   25.69
   9 Giacopelli, Nick          JR RU                               49.21    9
       23.73   25.48
  10 Post, Steve               SR BLOOM                            49.29    7
       24.02   25.27
  11 Horwitz, Jason            JR SWAT                             49.61    6
       24.09   25.52
  12 Ovalle, Kevin             SO RU                               49.65    5
       23.28   26.37
  13 Sapienza, Bobby           FR RU                               49.70    4
       23.89   25.81
  14 McDowell, Grant           SR Gettysburg                       49.86    3
       23.28   26.58
  15 Croushore, Dave D         JR W&L                              49.87    2
       23.71   26.16
  16 Weathers, Eric            SR BLOOM                            49.91    1
       23.61   26.30
  17 Williams, Andrew          SO RU                               49.98
       23.61   26.37
  18 Claiborne, Derek          JR Gettysburg                       50.00
       23.83   26.17
  19 Fisher, Jordan               F&M                              50.32
       24.45   25.87
  20 Pike, Maxwell             JR W&L                              50.35
       24.18   26.17
  21 Czaplicki, John           SR F&M                              50.39
       24.00   26.39
  22 Gilchrist-Scott, Douglas  FR SWAT                             50.52
       24.25   26.27
  23 Malone, Jeff              FR Widener                          50.72
       23.77   26.95
  24 Pavlov, Kalin                F&M                              50.80
       24.72   26.08
  25 Olko, Matt                SO IC                               50.97
       24.81   26.16
  26 Pickell, Andrew           JR Gettysburg                       51.25
       24.74   26.51
  27 Adair, Kevin              SO Widener                          51.29
       24.28   27.01
  28 Tedeschi, Mark J          JR IC                               51.35
       24.60   26.75
  29 Palmer, Bret              SR BLOOM                            51.41
       24.96   26.45
  30 Evans, Michael               MU                               51.64
       24.70   26.94
  31 Wagner, Travis            SR BLOOM                            51.72
       24.60   27.12                                            
  31 Palamaro, Matt            SR RU                               51.72
       24.21   27.51
  33 Augat, Jonathan           JR SWAT                             51.97
       25.18   26.79
  34 Lebost, Dan               FR McDaniel                         52.16
       25.28   26.88
  35 Egan, Kevin                  F&M                              52.40
       24.98   27.42
  36 DiObilda, Darren          SO Etown                            52.51
       24.52   27.99
  37 Fischer, Pete             SO Widener                          52.52
       24.96   27.56
  38 Mastragostino, Lou        FR Widener                          52.59
       25.47   27.12
  39 Van Buskirk, Andy         FR BLOOM                            52.93
       25.21   27.72
  40 Kelly, John                  F&M                              53.49
       25.74   27.75
  41 Brungraber, Carl          SO IC                               53.60
       25.09   28.51
  42 Heyman, Dave              SO IC                               54.06
       26.45   27.61
  43 Thudium, Brian            SR Etown                            54.23
       25.63   28.60
  44 McGuigan, Daniel          SO Etown                            55.18
       26.43   28.75
  45 Meleg, Alex P             FR IC                               55.22
       26.08   29.14
  46 Rose, Jason               JR Etown                            55.33
       26.19   29.14
  47 O'Hara, Kevin             JR Etown                            55.56
       26.01   29.55
  48 Ghazi, Steven                BLOOM                            56.39
       27.06   29.33
  49 Seier, Rich               SR BLOOM                            56.80
       27.41   29.39
  50 Silberman, Justin         FR McDaniel                         57.75
       27.62   30.13
  51 Krajkowski, Alex             F&M                            1:02.78
       29.92   32.86
  52 Matlack, Peter            FR Etown                          1:04.05
       30.61   33.44
  -- Wagner, Eric              SR RU                              X49.53
       23.44   26.09
  -- Pedrick, Russell          FR RU                              X50.52
       24.64   25.88
  -- Anderson, Matt            FR W&L                             X52.39
       25.10   27.29
  -- Jaskiewicz, Ben           SO W&L                             X52.46
       25.57   26.89
  -- Spring, Thomas            FR RU                              X56.93
       26.87   30.06

Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Allen, Cassie             SR McDaniel                       2:29.48   20
       33.43   38.40   39.70   37.95    
   2 Kraljic, Elizabeth           F&M                            2:29.73   17
       34.78   38.69   38.26   38.00
   3 Botterbusch, Lauren       FR IC                             2:30.85   16
       33.15   38.45   39.51   39.74
   4 Lengler, Sara             JR BLOOM                          2:32.55   15
       34.51   38.31   39.24   40.49
   5 Geiger, Gretchen          FR Etown                          2:35.33   14
       35.59   39.70   40.60   39.44
   6 Winders, Anna             FR IC                             2:36.26   13
       34.71   39.03   40.80   41.72
   7 Rhoads, Megan             SO Gettysburg                     2:36.40   12
       36.09   39.83   40.38   40.10
   8 Rivera, Amanda            JR RU                             2:37.11   11
       34.36   39.58   40.58   42.59
   9 Shumaker, Rachael            MU                             2:37.47    9
       36.82   40.30   40.06   40.29
  10 Shaw, Jessica R           FR W&L                            2:37.90    7
       36.01   40.42   41.10   40.37
  11 Giordano, Adrienne        JR RU                             2:37.93    6
       35.00   39.05   41.45   42.43
  12 Andersson, LeighAnn          MU                             2:37.97    5
       37.11   40.13   40.94   39.79
  13 Army, Rachel              SO F&M                            2:38.75    4
       36.17   40.32   41.01   41.25
  14 Smith, Ashley                MU                             2:39.95    3
       36.02   40.45   41.62   41.86
  15 Moore, Lyn                   F&M                            2:39.96    2
       35.73   40.70   42.53   41.00
  16 Traylor, Jennifer         SO IC                             2:40.22    1
       35.39   39.87   41.82   43.14
  17 Pitts, Samantha           FR Widener                        2:40.55
       35.86   40.56   42.04   42.09
  18 Yeo, Janice               JR SWAT                           2:40.94
       36.16   40.12   41.71   42.95
  19 Steiner, Emily            FR Gettysburg                     2:41.42
       37.44   41.38   41.75   40.85
  20 Zoubek, Carlie            SO Juniata                        2:41.72
       37.61   40.74   41.87   41.50
  21 Davies, Stephanie         SR Gettysburg                     2:42.11
       36.57   40.31   42.81   42.42
  22 Ortiz, Karla                 MU                             2:42.20
       36.45   40.65   42.73   42.37
  23 Bair, Jenny               SO Juniata                        2:42.78
       36.42   40.59   42.29   43.48
  24 deRouville, Christine     FR Tcnj                           2:43.57
       37.14   41.06   42.91   42.46
  25 Sauer, Beth               SR W&L                            2:43.65
       38.10   41.91   41.74   41.90
  26 Serpico, Christy          FR Etown                          2:43.88
       36.48   41.35   43.31   42.74
  27 Carlsson, Sarah           FR Tcnj                           2:44.25
       36.82   41.99   43.13   42.31
  28 Hopkins, Liane               MU                             2:44.36
       35.92   41.43   43.36   43.65
  29 Wilson, Mary Anne         JR Tcnj                           2:44.86
       37.08   41.14   42.62   44.02
  30 Brickley, Nora            SO RU                             2:45.41
       37.43   41.02   42.87   44.09
  31 Dabrio, Shannon           SR RU                             2:45.70
       38.40   44.23   41.70   41.37
  32 Klaber, Maaret            JR McDaniel                       2:46.20
       36.61   41.13   43.33   45.13
  33 Isaksen, Megan            FR RU                             2:46.40
       37.22   42.09   43.34   43.75
  34 Ferguson, Laura              MU                             2:46.79
       38.25   41.98   42.75   43.81
  35 Plusch, Tara              JR Tcnj                           2:46.97
       36.95   42.16   43.39   44.47
  36 Nedd, Sheranee            JR Widener                        2:48.10
       37.37   42.36   43.97   44.40
  37 Cribbs, Kacey             FR McDaniel                       2:48.40
       36.96   42.26   44.44   44.74
  38 Pritchett, Jessica        FR SWAT                           2:50.24
       38.08   43.66   43.81   44.69
  39 Casciano, Sara            FR Tcnj                           2:50.32
       38.80   42.48   44.04   45.00
  40 Mehrkam, Lindsay             F&M                            2:52.02
       39.56   44.00   45.02   43.44
  41 Monty, Sam                SO Juniata                        2:52.09
       39.76   43.65   44.46   44.22
  42 Carson, Chelsea           JR Etown                          2:54.32
       38.87   43.86   45.38   46.21
  43 Koch, Katherine           SO SWAT                           2:59.89
       39.90   45.83   47.05   47.11
  -- Tscheulin, Nikki          FR Gettysburg                    X2:39.17
       35.46   39.70   41.63   42.38
  -- Moyer, Megan              SO Gettysburg                    X2:46.29
       37.98   41.38   42.81   44.12
  -- Beam, Megan                  F&M                                 DQ
       37.52   42.47   44.39   44.20

Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Baker, Kevin              SO RU                             2:11.10   20
       29.29   32.95   34.16   34.70
   2 Quinette, Tom             SR RU                             2:13.66   17
       29.61   33.46   34.91   35.68
   3 Reed, Chris               SO McDaniel                       2:14.25   16
       29.65   33.24   35.18   36.18
   4 Hayes, Kevin D            JR W&L                            2:14.83   15
       29.87   33.25   35.34   36.37
   5 Chrisanthon, Jason        FR BLOOM                          2:16.08   14
       29.84   34.37   36.40   35.47
   6 Spagnuolo, Mark Anthony   JR RU                             2:16.33   13
       30.34   34.10   35.68   36.21
   7 Tedeschi, Mark J          JR IC                             2:17.59   12
       30.82   34.91   35.82   36.04
   8 Loveland, Brian           JR Gettysburg                     2:21.90   11
       31.37   35.08   37.16   38.29
   9 Crook, Paul D             FR W&L                            2:22.01    9
       31.61   35.62   37.09   37.69
  10 Koczo, Andrew             JR SWAT                           2:24.93    7
       31.51   35.94   38.12   39.36
  11 Heagy, John               SO SWAT                           2:24.98    6
       33.55   36.68   37.90   36.85
  12 Lier, Audun               SO F&M                            2:25.05    5
       32.12   37.03   38.13   37.77
  13 Thudium, Brian            SR Etown                          2:25.20    4
       33.31   36.66   37.13   38.10
  14 Dyer, Joe                 FR Widener                        2:25.29    3
       31.96   37.36   37.02   38.95
  15 Vineis, Frank             JR Widener                        2:26.30    2
       31.90   36.83   38.66   38.91
  16 Snyder, Matt              SR Widener                        2:27.49    1
       31.42   36.12   39.47   40.48
  17 Horowitz, Kaena           SR SWAT                           2:27.68
       33.79   38.65   37.91   37.33
  18 Kline, Matt               FR Widener                        2:28.29
       32.21   36.74   38.90   40.44
  19 Stokes, Bill              SR IC                             2:28.83
       34.19   37.78   38.04   38.82
  20 McKeon, Rob               JR SWAT                           2:28.90
       34.35   38.00   38.30   38.25
  21 Brown, Jake               SO W&L                            2:29.09
       31.81   36.80   39.68   40.80
  22 Falkner, Tim                 F&M                            2:29.79
       33.56   38.32   38.85   39.06
  23 Casa, Stas                   MU                             2:30.32
       33.31   38.42   39.36   39.23
  24 Rose, Brian               SR SWAT                           2:31.05
       34.22   38.95   38.87   39.01
  25 Roman, Anthony            FR Widener                        2:31.46
       33.90   38.25   39.28   40.03
  26 Goldberg, Steve           FR McDaniel                       2:32.09
       31.82   37.45   40.24   42.58
  27 Jungjohann, P Thomas         BLOOM                          2:32.88
       32.21   37.50   40.40   42.77
  28 Hansen, Eric R            JR IC                             2:33.13
       34.40   39.01   40.01   39.71
  29 Hessler, Walter           FR SWAT                           2:34.54
       33.27   38.94   40.25   42.08
  30 Kritzer, Dan                 F&M                            2:34.84
       33.80   37.89   40.68   42.47
  31 Gawrys, Brant             FR IC                             2:36.12
       33.67   39.13   41.55   41.77
  32 Raup, Alex                   F&M                            2:39.44
       36.15   39.98   41.78   41.53
  33 Shaffstall, Mark             MU                             2:43.44
       36.74   41.64   41.90   43.16
  34 DeTolla, Greg             FR Gettysburg                     2:48.85
       36.08   41.25   45.34   46.18
  -- Walsh, Sean               SR RU                            X2:34.83
       33.61   38.81   41.18   41.23
  -- Sheridan, Jon             JR RU                                 XDQ
       32.45   37.41   39.57   42.10

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Landman, Kelly               F&M                            2:12.76   20
       30.42   33.49   34.20   34.65
   2 Hernandez, Roxy           SR Gettysburg                     2:14.26   17
       30.44   34.00   34.56   35.26
   3 Sterkenberg, Lauren       JR BLOOM                          2:17.69   16
       30.55   33.86   36.19   37.09
   4 Lewis, Jennie             SO SWAT                           2:18.18   15
       29.97   35.06   36.61   36.54
   5 Marinin, Dana                F&M                            2:18.57   14
       31.55   35.29   35.80   35.93
   6 Pettine, Alison           SO Gettysburg                     2:22.02   13
       30.66   34.68   37.48   39.20
   7 Boccuti, Stephanie        JR BLOOM                          2:22.50   12
       31.18   34.92   37.67   38.73
   8 Miata, Julianne M         FR W&L                            2:22.62   11
       30.63   36.18   38.38   37.43
   9 Petsoff, Chrissy          FR IC                             2:23.25    9
       31.79   35.64   37.65   38.17
  10 Andryauskas, Sarah        FR Gettysburg                     2:23.58    7
       30.06   35.72   38.32   39.48
  11 Trumbo, Keeley            JR Etown                          2:23.62    6
       31.39   35.95   37.53   38.75
  12 Gliesing, Kelsey          SO IC                             2:23.80    5
       31.40   36.41   37.14   38.85
  13 Conway, Kim               JR Widener                        2:24.15    4
       30.67   35.83   38.34   39.31
  14 Medina, Veronica          JR SWAT                           2:24.42    3
       32.24   35.87   37.62   38.69
  15 Makris, Kristin           JR Tcnj                           2:24.92    2
       32.39   36.58   37.85   38.10
  16 Lyon, Jen                 SR Tcnj                           2:25.18    1
       31.49   36.12   37.98   39.59
  17 Heller, Alyson            FR Gettysburg                     2:26.31
       31.40   36.02   38.77   40.12
  18 Reischl, Alyson              MU                             2:27.19
       33.23   37.53   38.77   37.66
  19 Gordon, Sarah             JR SWAT                           2:27.65
       33.44   37.55   38.43   38.23
  20 Slabonik, Kristina        SO BLOOM                          2:27.97
       30.58   35.90   40.04   41.45
  21 Tom, Andrea                  MU                             2:28.16
       32.27   36.61   38.87   40.41
  22 Moryan, Colette           SO W&L                            2:29.99
       31.04   35.95   39.84   43.16
  23 Bozza, Katie              FR Widener                        2:30.44
       32.77   38.10   39.50   40.07
  24 Axt, Emma                 SO W&L                            2:30.67
       32.60   37.45   40.21   40.41
  25 Celinski, Cali            FR McDaniel                       2:31.47
       32.30   37.13   39.88   42.16
  26 Boyer, Elissa              0 F&M                            2:32.49
       32.87   37.48   40.77   41.37
  27 Gunderson, Mary              MU                             2:36.24
       35.30   40.51   40.53   39.90
  28 Berry, Sarah              FR Etown                          2:49.70
       35.54   42.63   45.89   45.64
  -- Schmid, Bethany Joy       FR RU                            X2:45.29
       36.50   41.35   43.91   43.53
  -- D'Angelo, Kathleen           F&M                           X2:47.17
       34.57   41.12   46.04   45.44

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Dalsey, Chris             SR RU                             1:59.98   20
       24.10   29.06   31.08   35.74
   2 White, Anton              SR Gettysburg                     2:01.31   17
       25.86   28.96   31.23   35.26
   3 Bacon, Matt               SO Gettysburg                     2:01.33   16
       26.95   30.84   31.59   31.95
   4 Carson, Kevin             SO Widener                        2:02.43   15
       27.12   30.53   32.38   32.40
   5 Evans, Reed A             SR W&L                            2:02.88   14
       26.62   31.05   31.96   33.25
   6 Barrett, Bobby               MU                             2:03.06   13
       27.55   30.66   31.63   33.22
   7 Gibbons, David            JR Gettysburg                     2:04.54   12
       27.13   30.71   32.41   34.29
   8 Perfanov, Val              0 F&M                            2:04.96   11
       25.81   29.80   32.78   36.57
   9 Shinton, David            SO RU                             2:05.01    9
       26.00   30.20   33.35   35.46
  10 Rush, Matt                FR Gettysburg                     2:06.60    7
       27.60   31.96   32.67   34.37
  11 Schapiro, Adam            SO W&L                            2:06.86    6
       28.23   32.61   33.25   32.77
  12 Fitzgerald, Evan          SO W&L                            2:07.96    5
       27.84   31.56   32.80   35.76
  13 Godfrey, Pat                 F&M                            2:09.17    4
       28.15   31.52   33.30   36.20
  14 Accinelli, Ben A          JR W&L                            2:09.36    3
       27.96   31.50   34.22   35.68
  15 Horwitz, Jason            JR SWAT                           2:10.33    1.5
       28.40   32.38   33.54   36.01
  15 Bianchini, David          SR RU                             2:10.33    1.5
       27.29   30.95   33.27   38.82
  17 Steiner, Joe              SO W&L                            2:12.18
       29.53   32.95   34.65   35.05
  18 Williams, Mike            FR BLOOM                          2:14.47
       28.67   33.73   36.25   35.82
  19 Roth, Brian               FR SWAT                           2:16.13
       28.05   32.51   35.44   40.13
  20 Kenny, Kyle               SR Widener                        2:21.73
       29.42   34.20   37.87   40.24
  21 Voli, Mark                   F&M                            2:28.19
       30.60   35.52   39.75   42.32

Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  3:37.82   40
      1) Dean, Courtney JR               2) Reed, Allie FR
      3) Gribbin, Jackie SO              4) Smith, Dianna SO
         8.59    38.22    25.63    54.28    24.94  2:05.32
   2 Rowan University  'A'                                       3:41.18   34
      1) Milde, Aileen SO                2) Mackleer, Alicia FR
      3) DiRubbo, Christine SO           4) Wojcik, Janina FR
         8.73    37.88    25.82    55.42    26.05  2:07.88
   3 Franklin and Marshall College  'A'                          3:41.57   32
      1) Walters, Jenna                  2) Hertz, Lisa
      3) Nonemaker, Jessica              4) Landman, Kelly
         8.69    38.01    26.79    56.00    26.49  2:07.56
   4 Gettysburg College  'A'                                     3:43.81   30
      1) Bohdan, Emily JR                2) Youmans, Emilie FR
      3) Wright, Kaitlyn SO              4) Reilly, Caitlin FR
        10.23    39.79    27.06    56.70    26.74  2:07.32
   5 Swarthmore  'A'                                             3:46.11   28
      1) Zhang, Franny SO                2) Funk, Patricia SR
      3) Pospieszalska, Martyna SR       4) Nekoba, Whitney SO
         9.86    39.61    26.62    57.28    27.08  2:09.22
   6 Franklin and Marshall College  'B'                         x3:47.70
      1) Millham, Angela                 2) Kraljic, Elizabeth
      3) Hager, Marlee                   4) McCabe, Brittany
        27.95    58.54    26.87    56.13    26.24    56.21    26.96    56.82
   7 Ithaca College  'A'                                         3:48.96   26
      1) Gundersen, Nikki JR             2) Hart, Jovanna SO
      3) Senecal, Kara SO                4) Winders, Anna FR
        11.70    41.97    27.11    58.55    26.86  2:08.44
   8 Gettysburg College  'B'                                    x3:49.39
      1) Close, Demery FR                2) Lilly, Julie SR
      3) Kramer, Caroline SR             4) Heinbockel, Jenn FR
        26.83    56.68    27.62    57.10    27.84    57.81    27.26    57.80
   9 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            3:49.72   24
      1) Miata, Julianne M FR            2) Roberson, Amy SO
      3) Strachan, Lindsey A FR          4) Holda, Kristine L SR
        27.97    58.60    27.16    57.84    26.87    56.68    26.32    56.60
  10 Marymount University  'A'                                   3:49.89   22
      1) Watkins, Stephanie              2) Andersson, LeighAnn
      3) Spark, Jourdan                  4) Kuziel, Nina
        12.73    42.81    27.34    58.16    26.73  2:08.92
  11 Juniata Swimming  'A'                                       3:53.02   18
      1) Musselman, Kristin FR           2) Sutherland, Amy JR
      3) Bair, Jenny SO                  4) Hanson, Amy SR
        27.23    57.14    27.57    57.80    27.90  1:00.29    27.05    57.79
  12 McDaniel College  'A'                                       3:54.46   14
      1) Allen, Cassie SR                2) Celinski, Cali FR
      3) Dorian, Katie FR                4) Bennett, Brooke SR
        27.07    56.37    29.40  1:00.97    28.21  1:00.35    26.80    56.77
  13 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  3:54.77   12
      1) Ison, Tara FR                   2) Geiger, Gretchen FR
      3) Trumbo, Keeley JR               4) Brizek, Jennifer FR
        28.84    59.67    27.77    58.73    28.34    59.67    26.97    56.70
  14 Marymount University  'B'                                  x3:54.81
      1) O'Brien, Teri                   2) Shumaker, Rachael
      3) Campbell, Emily                 4) Tinsman, Angela
        28.41  1:00.54    27.87    58.86    28.11    59.51    26.79    55.90
  15 Swarthmore  'B'                                            x3:56.60
      1) Lewis, Jennie SO                2) Rainey, Laura FR
      3) Prow, Stacey SR                 4) Yeo, Janice JR
        28.24    59.23    27.58    59.13    27.94    58.55    27.70    59.69
  16 Ithaca College  'B'                                        x3:56.89
      1) Botterbusch, Lauren FR          2) Petsoff, Chrissy FR
      3) Wheeler, Kim SO                 4) Natoli, Becky SR
        27.61    58.09    28.25    59.39    28.97    59.99    28.03    59.42
  17 Washington & Lee University  'B'                           x3:58.28
      1) Whalen, logan L FR              2) Rogers, Allison SO
      3) Ginder, Melissa C FR            4) Mahoney, Susan E FR
        29.90  1:01.28    28.70    59.91    28.20    59.79    27.31    57.30
  18 Widener  'A'                                                4:00.63   10
      1) Olson, Stephanie SR             2) Bozza, Katie FR
      3) Conway, Kim JR                  4) McVey, Laura SR
        28.74    59.90    29.29  1:01.81    29.15  1:01.81    26.81    57.11
  19 The College of New Jersey  'A'                              4:03.86    8
      1) Carlsson, Sarah FR              2) Miller, Emily FR
      3) Stephens, Jenna SR              4) Casciano, Sara FR
        29.08  1:01.29    28.85  1:02.01    28.90  1:00.83    28.17    59.73
  20 The College of New Jersey  'B'                             x4:08.62
      1) Elmendorf, Caitlin SO           2) Moore, Meghan SO
      3) Delehanty, Stacy FR             4) Kiernicki, Kristen FR
        31.36  1:06.20    30.96  1:04.85    28.12    58.78    27.56    58.79
  21 McDaniel College  'B'                                      x4:08.96
      1) Ruane, Molly JR                 2) Klaber, Maaret JR
      3) McCole, Stefanie FR             4) Cribbs, Kacey FR
        29.10  1:00.77    29.95  1:02.81    30.34  1:03.00    29.35  1:02.38
  22 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 x4:09.35
      1) Tesoro, Liz FR                  2) Puskavich, Natasha FR
      3) Gallagher, Claudine SO          4) Kern, Heather FR
        16.42    48.83    29.53  1:03.60    30.28  2:16.92
  23 Elizabethtown College  'B'                                 x4:17.46
      1) Manning, Mariah SR              2) Lemon, Trisha FR
      3) Kollmeier, Lindsay SO           4) Quigley, Laura FR
        31.70  1:06.42    30.75  1:03.74    29.68  1:02.38    30.88  1:04.92

Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                        Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                            3:08.26   40
      1) McGlaston, Tim SO               2) Crook, Paul D FR
      3) Sweet, Alex SO                  4) Ginder, Mike W JR
        22.65    47.46    22.26    47.80    22.37    47.86    21.56    45.14
   2 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  3:10.22   34
      1) Rumfelt, Chris JR               2) Withers, Steve FR
      3) Post, Steve SR                  4) Backenstoe, Travis SR
        22.35    46.52    23.41    49.35    23.10    48.10    21.85    46.25
   3 Gettysburg College  'A'                                     3:13.19   32
      1) Hughes, Michael SR              2) White, Anton SR
      3) Claiborne, Derek JR             4) Pernice, Brian JR
        23.13    48.11    23.04    48.40    22.22    48.41    22.45    48.27
   4 Rowan University  'A'                                       3:14.28   30
      1) Dalsey, Chris SR                2) Giacopelli, Nick JR
      3) Ovalle, Kevin SO                4) Kelley, Dan SO
        23.11    49.07    23.15    48.73    22.60    48.82    22.59    47.66
   5 Washington & Lee University  'B'                           x3:19.43
      1) Winter, Homer SO                2) Croushore, Dave D JR
      3) Pike, Maxwell JR                4) Diebold, Chris M FR
        23.99    50.86    23.54    49.85    23.72    50.03    22.88    48.69
   6 Rowan University  'B'                                      x3:19.50
      1) Sapienza, Bobby FR              2) Williams, Andrew SO
      3) Wagner, Eric SR                 4) Pedrick, Russell FR
        24.93    52.25    23.05    48.52    23.46    49.56    23.13    49.17
   7 Gettysburg College  'B'                                    x3:21.33
      1) McDowell, Grant SR              2) Rush, Matt FR
      3) Levin, Peter SO                 4) Gibbons, David JR
        23.62    49.51    23.83    50.67    23.73    49.99    24.04    51.16
   8 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                 x3:23.00
      1) Wagner, Travis SR               2) Palmer, Bret SR
      3) Freeman, Mark JR                4) Chandler, Josh FR
        24.91    52.05    23.94    51.57    23.39    49.83    23.67    49.55
   9 Franklin and Marshall College  'A'                          3:23.27   28
      1) Czaplicki, John SR              2) Perfanov, Val 0
      3) Pavlov, Kalin                   4) Godfrey, Pat
        24.35    51.07    24.54    50.83    23.08    50.44    24.26    50.93
  10 Widener  'A'                                                3:23.64   26
      1) Malone, Jeff FR                 2) Adair, Kevin SO
      3) Kiely, John SO                  4) Carson, Kevin SO
        24.61    51.17    23.61    51.45    23.21    50.61    23.71    50.41
  11 Swarthmore  'A'                                             3:24.19   24
      1) Koczo, Andrew JR                2) Augat, Jonathan JR
      3) Gilchrist-Scott, Douglas FR     4) Horwitz, Jason JR
        24.92    52.96    24.55    51.74    23.14    49.72    23.61    49.77
  12 Marymount University  'A'                                   3:25.12   22
      1) Barrett, Bobby                  2) Bini, Steven
      3) Evans, Michael                  4) Goshco, JP
        24.48    51.09    24.44    52.30    25.10    51.62    23.77    50.11
  13 McDaniel College  'A'                                       3:27.50   18
      1) Yankovich, Mark JR              2) Reed, Chris SO
      3) Mihalek, Greg JR                4) Lebost, Dan FR
        24.93    52.07    24.31    51.00    25.24    53.38    23.76    51.05
  14 Ithaca College  'A'                                         3:28.32   14
      1) Phelps, Mike SR                 2) Olko, Matt SO
      3) Tayrien, Josh M JR              4) Tedeschi, Mark J JR
        26.00    53.88    24.22    50.19    25.09    52.92    24.61    51.33
  15 Franklin and Marshall College  'B'                         x3:28.56
      1) Fisher, Jordan                  2) Falkner, Tim
      3) Kelly, John                     4) Egan, Kevin
        24.39    50.31    24.96    51.97    25.25    53.50    24.52    52.78
  16 Widener  'B'                                               x3:32.00
      1) Mastragostino, Lou FR           2) Fischer, Pete SO
      3) Roman, Anthony FR               4) Kline, Matt FR
        25.07    52.19    23.99    51.96    24.89    53.95    25.25    53.90
  17 Swarthmore  'B'                                            x3:32.33
      1) Shymon, Stephen FR              2) Roth, Brian FR
      3) Heagy, John SO                  4) Frampton, Andrew SO
        25.53    53.67    25.69    54.32    25.35    52.33    24.68    52.01
  18 Elizabethtown College  'A'                                  3:37.35   12
      1) DiObilda, Darren SO             2) Thudium, Brian SR
      3) Rose, Jason JR                  4) O'Hara, Kevin JR
        24.73    52.97    25.07    54.38    25.69    55.00    25.89    55.00
  19 Ithaca College  'B'                                        x3:37.71
      1) Wilson, Scott SO                2) Heyman, Dave SO
      3) Mitchell, Jay E JR              4) Brungraber, Carl SO
        26.12    54.34    25.67    54.24    26.79    56.03    25.20    53.10

Event 35  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Yelinek, Ashley           JR BLOOM                         17:39.79   20
       28.89   31.36   31.77   32.04   32.19   32.21   32.10   32.29
       32.26   32.09   32.09   32.14   32.41   32.33   32.09   32.17
       32.24   31.94   32.05   32.38   32.39   32.25   32.74   32.72
       32.58   32.12   32.45   32.53   32.68   32.43   32.49   32.07
       31.30
   2 Bolek, Molly              JR McDaniel                      18:27.70   17
       30.80   33.08   33.54   33.59   33.75   33.67   33.70   33.78
       33.49   33.52   33.66   33.82   33.66   33.68   33.69   33.42
       33.76   33.74   33.62   33.69   33.76   33.68   33.63   33.72
       33.82   33.66   34.05   33.87   33.91   33.55   33.61   33.75
       33.03
   3 Ayres, Caitlin            JR RU                            18:34.57   16
       30.71   32.73   33.39   33.49   33.55   33.69   33.66   33.74
       33.83   33.88   34.15   34.05   33.78   34.19   34.07   34.02
       33.85   33.80   33.86   34.18   34.09   34.05   34.23   34.08
       34.31   34.21   34.30   34.18   34.06   34.07   34.00   33.47
       32.90
   4 Hippeli, Sara             FR BLOOM                         18:36.45   15
       30.95   33.52   34.24   34.44   34.13   34.29   34.34   34.55
       34.59   34.56   34.46   34.06   33.57   33.91   33.88   34.31
       33.91   33.97   34.16   34.03   33.68   33.91   33.94   34.20
       34.10   33.97   33.77   33.82   33.65   33.36   33.37   33.13
       31.68
   5 Walters, Jenna               F&M                           18:37.85   14
       30.57   32.92   33.72   33.86   33.81   33.75   33.67   33.70
       33.70   33.71   33.55   33.67   33.68   33.66   33.65   33.54
       33.60   33.77   33.77   33.61   33.77   33.59   33.70   33.69
       33.75   33.81   34.07   33.77   34.07   34.68   36.48   36.49
       36.07
   6 Mpazicos, Stelanie        FR Gettysburg                    18:43.09   13
   7 Shanks, Amanda               MU                            18:50.19   12
   8 Heller, Alyson            FR Gettysburg                    18:50.40   11
   9 Selway, Laura                F&M                           18:50.83    9
       30.86   33.16   33.81   33.92   33.76   34.18   34.06   34.41
       34.50   34.57   34.12   34.57   34.72   34.51   34.55   34.49
       34.64   34.71   34.70   34.41   34.84   34.63   34.77   34.67
       34.71   34.48   34.88   34.49   34.72   34.62   34.33   33.98
       33.06
  10 Caccia, Barb              FR BLOOM                         18:53.15    7
       31.81   33.99   34.08   34.87   34.25   35.18   34.29   34.53
       34.45   34.50   34.06   33.67   34.37   34.08   34.50   34.56
       34.40   34.84   34.19   34.72   34.22   34.03   34.62   34.69
       34.36   34.09   34.84   35.29   34.63   34.80   34.14   34.06
       34.04
  11 Barnes, Cathleen          FR IC                            18:53.87    6
  12 Brough, Kasey             SO Juniata                       19:03.91    5
  13 Nekoba, Whitney           SO SWAT                          19:08.05    4
       30.25   33.04   34.31   34.72   34.41   34.57   35.10   34.88
       34.88   34.99   35.05   34.93   34.85   34.85   35.23   35.03
       35.17   34.83   35.32   34.84   35.39   35.18   35.40   34.89
       35.70   35.35   35.35   35.59   35.44   35.49   34.93   34.88
       33.21
  14 Dierolf, Kim              SR Juniata                       19:18.73    3
  15 Lafferty, Carey           JR RU                            19:21.83    2
  16 Smaniotto, Amanda            F&M                           19:22.53    1
  17 Kuczynski, Laura          JR RU                            19:23.50
  18 Heslin, Laura             JR Tcnj                          19:24.09
  19 Gifford, Kristy           JR IC                            19:25.40
  20 Schwartz, Kristin         SO IC                            19:31.10
  21 Montague, Lyz                F&M                           19:32.49
  22 Gilbert, Melissa          JR IC                            19:32.50
  23 Finley, Tara              SR SWAT                          19:34.25
  24 Gribbin, Jessica          SO BLOOM                         19:34.97
  25 Harrison, Kristin         SR BLOOM                         19:36.38
  26 Peek, Jess                SO Widener                       19:48.26
  27 Campbell, Emily              MU                            20:01.68
       26.66   30.23   32.04   32.43   32.75   33.25   33.26   33.40
       33.79   33.48   33.36   33.73   33.71   33.67   33.91   33.43
       33.59   33.71   33.91   34.06   33.40   33.71   34.01   34.35
       34.56   34.10   34.37   34.72   34.71   34.29   33.69   32.39
     2:15.01
  28 Almy, Rachel              JR Juniata                       20:09.53
  29 Quigley, Laura            FR Etown                         20:14.50
  30 Kollmeier, Lindsay        SO Etown                         20:29.79
  31 Ruane, Molly              JR McDaniel                      20:32.01
       27.72   31.06   32.34   32.71   32.68   32.46   32.81   33.20
       33.94   34.32   34.00   34.28   34.31   34.81   34.73   34.07
       34.57   34.79   34.15   34.50   34.55   34.74   34.85   35.27
       35.39   35.23   35.32   35.08   35.28   35.08   34.90   34.91
     2:23.96
  32 Revolinski, Lisa          SR RU                            20:53.03
  33 Rich, Sarah               FR Etown                         22:05.63
  -- Jenal, Alexandra             F&M                          X19:47.81
  -- Biscotto, Jen                F&M                          X20:13.63
  -- Orth, Ashley               0 F&M                          X20:17.33

Event 36  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                    Year School                           Finals Points
===============================================================================
   1 Tatman, Brett A           FR W&L                           16:34.67   20
       26.78   28.93   29.69   29.79   30.08   30.00   30.10   30.13
       30.19   30.04   30.41   30.15   30.52   30.52   30.25   30.63
       30.72   30.30   30.45   30.52   30.48   30.50   30.59   30.43
       30.80   30.23   31.00   30.50   30.43   30.48   30.05   30.36
       28.62
   2 Nowak, Derek                 F&M                           16:47.20   17
       27.30   29.75   30.17   30.73   30.54   30.67   30.57   30.48
       30.61   30.60   30.73   31.08   30.58   30.80   30.74   30.64
       30.37   30.36   30.79   30.53   30.58   30.80   30.57   30.83
       30.84   30.96   31.03   30.67   31.22   30.96   31.20   31.20
       28.30
   3 Barrineau, Clark M        SR W&L                           16:47.26   16
       27.24   29.42   29.69   30.15   30.38   30.48   30.50   30.73
       30.78   30.87   30.78   30.95   30.94   31.16   30.40   30.99
       30.67   30.50   31.09   31.27   30.69   30.82   30.98   30.68
       31.07   30.96   31.20   31.24   30.57   30.29   30.97   30.54
       28.26
   4 Frampton, Andrew          SO SWAT                          17:07.52   15
       27.80   30.41   31.32   31.43   31.91   32.03   31.72   31.60
       31.97   31.57   31.69   31.32   31.66   31.41   31.13   31.12
       31.44   31.21   30.87   31.50   30.87   31.02   31.16   31.25
       30.97   31.13   31.40   31.06   31.10   31.34   31.09   30.88
       29.14
   5 Watson, Chris                MU                            17:23.45   14
       28.09   30.06   31.64   31.90   31.83   31.47   31.97   31.79
       32.12   32.20   32.09   31.73   31.82   31.75   31.70   31.68
       31.91   31.78   31.85   31.64   32.04   31.89   31.80   31.74
       32.07   32.14   32.18   32.33   31.53   32.16   31.08   31.49
       29.98
   6 Toolan, Jim               SO BLOOM                         17:32.67   13
       27.82   31.70   32.46   32.24   32.26   33.25   33.08   32.62
       32.18   32.14   32.67   31.84   32.43   32.07   32.19   32.21
       31.31   31.94   31.87   31.81   32.55   31.73   32.06   30.86
       30.92   32.12   32.38   32.43   31.99   32.49   31.66   32.14
       29.25
   7 Fisher, Ryan              SO RU                            17:34.15   12
       28.10   30.64   31.27   31.75   31.93   31.83   32.24   32.11
       31.97   31.87   32.15   32.45   31.76   32.12   32.16   31.95
       32.04   32.66   32.62   32.32   32.74   32.44   31.92   31.90
       32.09   32.32   32.51   32.12   32.21   32.25   32.19   32.00
       31.52
   8 Shymon, Stephen           FR SWAT                          17:40.11   11
       28.38   31.30   32.10   32.04   32.22   32.16   32.01   32.22
       32.27   32.43   32.47   33.00   32.65   32.83   32.72   32.85
       32.67   32.64   32.55   32.60   32.42   32.64   32.54   32.58
       32.24   32.33   32.01   31.61   31.61   31.74   31.74   30.93
       31.61
   9 Levin, Peter              SO Gettysburg                    17:43.52    9
       28.72   31.05   32.18   32.34   32.48   32.97   32.74   32.73
       32.88   32.79   33.02   32.81   32.87   31.97   32.22   32.57
       32.66   32.12   32.57   32.42   31.91   31.99   32.49   32.22
       32.12   32.52   32.17   32.28   32.75   32.30   32.35   31.93
       30.38
  10 Smith, Ken                SR BLOOM                         17:45.36    7
       27.77   30.79   31.82   31.59   31.48   31.88   31.67   32.25
       32.20   32.39   32.43   32.38   32.90   33.09   32.94   33.01
       32.58   32.75   33.12   33.16   32.69   33.40   32.93   32.68
       32.79   32.56   33.01   32.47   32.67   32.43   32.16   32.66
       30.71
  11 Buck, Patrick             FR RU                            17:49.50    6
       27.55   30.58   32.40   32.61   32.55   32.98   32.04   32.71
       33.02   32.24   32.20   32.42   33.08   32.14   32.38   32.96
       32.03   32.24   32.95   33.19   33.20   32.69   33.78   33.58
       32.85   32.98   34.12   32.58   33.20   32.22   32.42   31.76
       29.85
  12 McGrath, Shane            SR RU                            17:59.28    5
       28.41   31.02   31.77   32.13   32.29   32.33   32.51   32.74
       33.08   32.82   32.95   32.89   33.03   32.97   32.95   32.97
       32.98   32.97   33.32   33.34   33.11   33.26   32.71   33.15
       33.32   33.04   33.53   32.96   32.95   33.20   33.29   33.07
       32.22
  13 Withers, Steve            FR BLOOM                         18:00.55    4
       28.81   31.95   32.85   33.01   32.95   33.37   33.81   33.56
       33.59   33.52   33.49   33.42   33.59   33.49   33.81   33.67
       33.44   33.53   33.29   33.36   33.08   32.90   32.85   32.75
       32.21   32.48   31.92   32.40   32.26   32.10   31.94   31.31
       29.84
  14 Vogel, Dan                   F&M                           18:03.70    3
       29.52   31.86   32.92   32.71   33.00   33.05   33.26   33.13
       33.43   33.58   33.46   33.33   33.49   33.22   33.35   33.18
       33.38   33.46   32.90   33.00   32.86   33.00   32.90   33.09
       32.87   32.95   32.65   33.02   32.88   33.06   32.54   32.31
       30.34
  15 Tayrien, Josh M           JR IC                            18:08.99    2
       28.93   32.22   33.10   33.06   33.54   33.50   33.56   33.69
       33.80   33.73   32.92   33.25   33.43   33.43   33.46   33.57
       33.39   33.64   33.49   33.63   32.48   32.71   33.09   33.14
       33.15   33.00   32.75   33.18   33.12   32.83   32.34   32.37
       31.49
  16 Phelps, Mike              SR IC                            18:11.45    1
       29.36   31.70   33.50   33.52   33.32   33.38   33.65   33.75
       33.81   33.53   33.33   33.59   33.51   33.78   33.49   33.46
       33.78   33.72   33.68   33.47   33.53   33.32   33.31   33.17
       33.11   32.94   33.06   32.98   32.67   32.50   32.48   31.82
       31.23
  17 Yankovich, Mark           JR McDaniel                      18:11.65
       28.99   31.94   32.45   32.60   32.98   33.06   33.67   33.35
       33.76   33.77   33.33   33.11   33.69   33.57   33.39   33.51
       33.52   33.58   33.54   33.36   33.56   32.92   33.04   33.25
       32.42   32.84   32.53   32.19   32.81   34.14   34.47   33.82
       32.49
  18 Curran, Dave              FR Widener                       18:29.52
       29.66   32.15   32.80   33.30   33.95   33.79   33.46   33.85
       33.04   33.62   33.97   33.19   33.78   33.35   33.76   34.01
       33.97   33.96   33.76   33.79   34.24   34.30   34.19   33.59
       33.59   33.71   33.88   34.28   34.51   34.42   34.04   33.93
       33.68
  19 McDevitt, Shawn           FR Widener                       18:29.54
       28.17   31.23   31.90   32.66   32.74   33.31   33.70   34.00
       33.82   33.93   34.03   34.47   34.77   34.41   34.11   34.29
       34.55   34.51   35.10   34.84   34.87   34.58   35.23   32.42
       33.78   34.28   35.08   32.20   33.44   32.74   35.79   32.21
       32.38
  20 Wilson, Scott             SO IC                            18:30.50
       29.16   32.74   33.42   33.60   33.72   33.87   33.81   33.56
       34.11   33.71   34.01   33.99   34.15   34.17   34.09   33.78
       34.14   33.79   34.01   34.14   33.58   34.02   34.40   34.15
       34.21   34.06   34.29   33.88   34.12   33.30   33.53   33.50
       31.49
  21 O'Malley, Thomas             BLOOM                         18:40.78
       27.72   31.06   32.34   32.71   32.68   32.46   32.81   33.20
       33.94   34.32   34.00   34.28   34.31   34.81   34.73   34.07
       34.57   34.79   34.15   34.50   34.55   34.74   34.85   35.27
       35.39   35.23   35.32   35.08   35.28   35.08   34.90   34.91
       32.73
  22 Mamenko, Rick             JR Widener                       18:44.00
       29.68   32.55   32.87   33.21   33.72   33.87   33.97   33.84
       34.16   33.73   33.85   34.40   34.13   34.20   34.60   34.18
       34.74   34.61   34.28   34.39   34.24   34.64   34.96   35.01
       35.16   35.12   34.35   34.66   35.26   34.75   34.47   33.62
       32.78
  23 Negley, Andy              FR Widener                       19:08.07
       29.93   32.76   33.01   33.41   33.80   34.10   33.94   34.16
       34.53   34.61   34.52   35.05   35.13   35.18   35.15   35.18
       35.23   35.58   35.26   35.27   35.27   35.35   35.92   35.76
       35.59   35.29   35.63   35.94   35.48   35.84   35.95   35.53
       34.72
  -- Makar, Will               FR RU                           X18:18.85
       26.66   30.23   32.04   32.43   32.75   33.25   33.26   33.40
       33.79   33.48   33.36   33.73   33.71   33.67   33.91   33.43
       33.59   33.71   33.91   34.06   33.40   33.71   34.01   34.35
       34.56   34.10   34.37   34.72   34.71   34.29   33.69   32.39
       32.18