W&L Swimming vs. Catholic 1/13/00

Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Finals Time

A CUA 1 2:01.35
A W&L 2 2:06.73
B CUA 3 2:12.40
Event 2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Finals Time

A W&L 1 3:38.22
B W&L 2 3:50.12
A CUA 3 3:55.65
B CUA 4 4:14.93
Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Free Yr Name Team Finals Time

CUA Nagle, Kelly 1 11:49.96
CUA Crezzao, Kelly Anne 2 12:02.81
CUA Zabinski, Kiersten 3 12:16.06
W&L Lachiewicz, Anne 4 12:23.23
W&L Dougherty, Erin 5 12:57.96
Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Free Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Frankfort, Patrick 1 10:18.07
CUA Cartwright, Steve 2 10:24.14
W&L Laraia, Paul 3 11:08.11
CUA Walsh, Sean 4 11:53.84
CUA Kania, John 5 11:53.97
W&L Vogel, Kirk 6 12:38.11
Event 5 Women 200 Yard Free Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Austin, Kelli 1 2:03.11
CUA Mennine, Lauren 2 2:08.57
W&L Kimble, Mandi 3 2:10.42
CUA Horstmann, Maureen 4 2:12.05
W&L Harvey, Allison 5 2:16.63
CUA Stone, Kelly 6 2:24.44
Event 6 Men 200 Yard Free Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L James, Jonathan 1 1:48.91
W&L Ritter, Eric 2 1:49.04
W&L Mitchell, Colin 3 1:52.61
CUA Gibbons, Michael 4 1:54.89
CUA Aken, Scott 5 1:56.42
CUA Longo, Anthony 6 2:02.21
Event 7 Women 50 Yard Free Yr Name Team Finals Time

CUA Bieloski, Stephanie 1 25.67
CUA Graham, Ellie 2 26.07
CUA Crim, Mary Alice 3 27.00
W&L Moore, Michelle 4 27.94
W&L Green, Jackie 5 28.27
W&L Yakots, Sarah 6 30.91
Event 8 Men 50 Yard Free Yr Name Team Finals Time

CUA Ojeda, Paul 1 22.66
W&L Burns, Brett 2 22.71
W&L Fake, Zach 3 23.06
CUA Carroll, Hugh 4 23.38
CUA Dwyer, Timothy 5 23.52
W&L Black, Rick 6 23.66
Event 9 Women 200 Yard IM Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Huffman, Blair 1 2:21.15
W&L Kolle, Katie 2 2:24.17
CUA Anji, Wall 3 2:25.32
CUA Renken, Elizabeth 4 2:28.27
CUA Burke, Kelly 5 2:35.05
W&L Fallon, Jen 6 2:36.54
Event 10 Men 200 Yard IM Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Miraglia, Mike 1 2:04.31
W&L Little, Rob 2 2:06.28
CUA Cartwright, Steve 3 2:06.46
CUA Waters, Andy 4 2:12.18
CUA Dwyer, Leo 5 2:15.25
W&L Vogel, Kirk 6 2:28.45
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Fly Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Huffman, Blair 1 2:17.44
CUA Crezzao, Kelly Anne 2 2:27.81
CUA Burke, Kelly 3 2:38.71
W&L Wilson, KC 4 2:43.30
CUA Stone, Kelly 5 3:03.23
Event 12 Men 200 Yard Fly Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Hayes, Colin 1 2:00.47
CUA Gibbons, Michael 2 2:05.46
W&L Laraia, Paul 3 2:06.43
W&L Catanese, Drew 4 2:09.16
CUA Aken, Scott 5 2:12.55
CUA Lawton, Jeff 6 2:12.71
Event 13 Women 100 Yard Free Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Austin, Kelli 1 56.80
CUA Graham, Ellie 2 57.92
CUA Bieloski, Stephanie 3 58.16
W&L Kolle, Katie 4 59.99
CUA Horstmann, Maureen 5 1:01.75
W&L Yakots, Sarah 6 1:07.57
Event 14 Men 100 Yard Free Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Ritter, Eric 1 49.43
CUA Ojeda, Paul 2 49.75
W&L Fake, Zach 3 51.03
W&L Black, Rick 4 51.47
CUA Carroll, Hugh 5 52.30
CUA Dwyer, Timothy 6 54.60
Event 15 Women 200 Yard Back Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Kimble, Mandi 1 2:21.74
W&L Moore, Michelle 2 2:22.36
CUA Renken, Elizabeth 3 2:22.51
CUA McNiff, Megan 4 2:32.60
CUA Wasserman, Gloria 5 2:50.72
Event 16 Men 200 Yard Back Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Mitchell, Colin 1 2:04.25
W&L Little, Rob 2 2:06.60
W&L Frankfort, Patrick 3 2:06.85
CUA Lawrence, Brad 4 2:14.52
CUA Collins, Sean 5 2:16.43
CUA Walsh, Sean 6 2:25.26
Event 17 Women 500 Yard Free Yr Name Team Finals Time

CUA Mennine, Lauren 1 5:43.49
CUA Crezzao, Kelly Anne 2 5:45.84
CUA Nagle, Kelly 3 5:49.98
W&L Harvey, Allison 4 6:00.40
W&L Lachiewicz, Anne 5 6:02.28
Event 18 Men 500 Yard Free Yr Name Team Finals Time

CUA Cartwright, Steve 1 5:00.29
W&L James, Jonathan 2 5:02.08
W&L Hayes, Colin 3 5:15.76
CUA Kania, John 4 5:45.54
CUA Lawton, Jeff 5 5:58.29
W&L Kimbrough, Matthew 6 6:33.39
Event 19 Women 200 Yard Breast Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Huffman, Blair 1 2:36.58
CUA Anji, Wall 2 2:44.77
W&L Dougherty, Erin 3 2:53.76
CUA Doert, Jillian 4 2:54.65
CUA Perry, Nicole 5 3:06.16
Event 20 Men 200 Yard Breast Yr Name Team Finals Time

W&L Miraglia, Mike 1 2:18.80
CUA Waters, Andy 2 2:25.25
CUA Dwyer, Leo 3 2:28.76
W&L Fisher, Austin 4 2:28.99
W&L Laraia, Paul 5 2:31.04
CUA Wallace, Ryan 6 2:32.04
Event 21 Women 400 Yard Free Relay Team Relay Finals Time

A CUA 1 3:52.46
A W&L 2 3:52.79
B CUA 3 4:18.25
B W&L 4 4:23.37
Event 22 Men 400 Yard Free Relay Team Relay Finals Time

A W&L 1 3:19.85
A CUA 2 3:24.55
B W&L 3 3:34.61
B CUA 4 3:46.22