Event 1 Women Senior 400 Yard Medley

Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 GC A 4:14.22

2 W&L A 4:14.37

Beckenhauer, Lauren Kennedy, Katie E-02

L-00

Huffman, Blair E-03 Austin, Kelli L-03

3 GC B 4:26.18

4 W&L B 4:27.27

Moore, Michelle M-03 McKeever, Lauren L-00

Fagan, Maggie H-02 Smith, Cynthia R-02

Event 2 Men Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 W&L A 1:41.78

2 GC A 1:43.20

3 W&L B 1:48.36

4 GC B 1:49.69

Event 4 Women Senior 200 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Williams, Emily FR GC 2:05.25

2 O'Brien, Maura FR GC 2:07.27

3 Kolle, Katie A 03 W&L 2:08.41

4 Hayes, Liz FR GC 2:08.62

5 Ingoldsby, Laura K 02 W&L 2:08.98

6 Austin, Kelli L 03 W&L 2:10.12

Event 5 Men Senior 200 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Hegna, Jon JR GC 1:49.49

2 Hayes, Colin 01 W&L 1:51.37

3 Hill, Chris SR GC 1:51.48

4 Miller, Jeff FR GC 1:53.12

5 Black, Rick 02 W&L 1:53.25

6 Pace, Ryan 03 W&L 1:56.21

Event 6 Women Senior 100 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Beckenhauer, Lauren 00 W&L 1:04.72

L

2 Mulvihill, Beth SO GC 1:06.40

3 Haynes, Lezael A 00 W&L 1:06.42

4 Moore, Michelle M 03 W&L 1:07.17

5 Stackhouse, Alli SO GC 1:08.07

6 Rogers, Hadley FR GC 1:09.41

Event 7 Men Senior 100 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Frankfort, Patrick 03 W&L 56.89

2 Little, Rob 01 W&L 58.92

3 Walters, Dave FR GC 59.07

4 Gallagher, Jamey SR GC 1:00.00

5 Petroski, Dave JR GC 1:03.48

6 Vogel, Kirk 03 W&L 1:07.97

Event 8 Women Senior 100 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Kennedy, Katie E 02 W&L 1:09.54

2 West, Missy JR GC 1:11.55

3 McKeever, Lauren L 00 W&L 1:14.11

4 Doviak, Meredith SO GC 1:14.67

5 Clark, Molly SO GC 1:16.53

6 Gibson, Kathleen A 03 W&L 1:23.74

Event 9 Men Senior 100 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Miraglia, Mike 01 W&L 1:04.49

2 Leupold, Tom FR GC 1:04.81

3 Jones, Brendan FR GC 1:07.31

4 Fake, Zach 03 W&L 1:07.37

5 Fisher, Austin 03 W&L 1:08.52

Event 10 Women Senior 200 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Huffman, Blair E 03 W&L 2:17.74

2 Rhoads, Lori SO GC 2:26.04

3 Stack, Janelle SO GC 2:28.74

4 Gallagher, Heather FR GC 2:33.22

Event 11 Men Senior 200 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Hayes, Colin 01 W&L 2:01.15

2 Robinson, Michael SO GC 2:02.49

3 Valentine, Tim SR GC 2:16.26

4 Pace, Ryan 03 W&L 2:26.72

5 Beckler, Mark SR GC 2:30.43

Event 12 Women Senior 50 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Olmsted, Karin SR GC 26.09

2 Austin, Kelli L 03 W&L 26.47

3 McDonald, Taite FR GC 27.16

4 Kolle, Katie A 03 W&L 27.40

5 Smith, Cynthia R 02 W&L 27.41

6 Hammerstrom, Nicole SR GC 28.56

Event 13 Men Senior 50 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Ervin, Kenneth 00 W&L 22.32

2 Lavigne, Dave JR GC 22.64

3 Browne, James 00 W&L 23.28

4 Foff, John SO GC 24.26

5 Wilson, Craig SO GC 24.56

6 Burns, Brett 03 W&L 25.97

Event 14 Women Senior 100 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Austin, Kelli L 03 W&L 56.59

2 McDonald, Taite FR GC 58.08

3 Hayes, Liz FR GC 58.92

4 Smith, Cynthia R 02 W&L 59.05

5 Kolle, Katie A 03 W&L 59.25

6 Hammerstrom, Nicole SR GC 1:00.45

Event 15 Men Senior 100 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Lavigne, Dave JR GC 50.55

2 Ervin, Kenneth 00 W&L 50.91

3 Miller, Jeff FR GC 51.34

4 Fake, Zach 03 W&L 51.38

5 Black, Rick 02 W&L 51.54

6 Nessler, Kris JR GC 52.58

Event 16 Women Senior 200 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Janelle, Liz FR GC 2:16.93

2 Beckenhauer, Lauren 00 W&L 2:20.56

L

3 Mulvihill, Beth SO GC 2:21.68

4 Williams, Emily FR GC 2:21.80

5 Haynes, Lezael A 00 W&L 2:22.48

6 Moore, Michelle M 03 W&L 2:24.73

Event 17 Men Senior 200 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Little, Rob 01 W&L 2:04.99

2 Hill, Chris SR GC 2:09.54

3 Gallagher, Jamey SR GC 2:12.17

4 Foff, John SO GC 2:14.71

5 Pace, Ryan 03 W&L 2:19.34

6 Vogel, Kirk 03 W&L 2:29.35

Event 18 Women Senior 200 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Kennedy, Katie E 02 W&L 2:29.07

2 West, Missy JR GC 2:31.27

3 McKeever, Lauren L 00 W&L 2:41.50

4 Fallon, Jennifer K 03 W&L 2:44.21

5 Doviak, Meredith SO GC 2:46.50

6 Palm, Natalie FR GC 3:04.88

Event 19 Men Senior 200 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Miraglia, Mike 01 W&L 2:23.11

2 Leupold, Tom FR GC 2:25.51

3 Wilson, Craig SO GC 2:26.41

4 Jones, Brendan FR GC 2:27.70

5 Fisher, Austin 03 W&L 2:28.23

Event 20 Women Senior 500 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Pullis, Brieanne FR GC 5:24.75

2 O'Brien, Maura FR GC 5:38.45

3 Ingoldsby, Laura K 02 W&L 5:43.82

4 Gaffney, Kim JR GC 5:50.25

5 Lachiewicz, Anne 02 W&L 5:56.93

6 Harvey, Allison M 01 W&L 5:56.95

Event 21 Men Senior 500 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Frankfort, Patrick 03 W&L 4:53.15

2 O'Conner, Sean FR GC 5:05.43

3 Hegna, Jon JR GC 5:13.79

4 Montich, Brett SR GC 5:14.58

5 Fake, Zach 03 W&L 5:14.66

6 Black, Rick 02 W&L 5:38.34

Event 22 Women Senior 100 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Gallagher, Heather FR GC 1:03.42

2 Huffman, Blair E 03 W&L 1:04.84

3 Stack, Janelle SO GC 1:06.08

4 Haynes, Lezael A 00 W&L 1:06.29

5 Rhoads, Lori SO GC 1:06.41

6 Fagan, Maggie H 02 W&L 1:08.36

Event 23 Men Senior 100 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Hayes, Colin 01 W&L 53.32

2 Robinson, Michael SO GC 53.50

3 Nessler, Kris JR GC 55.22

4 Browne, James 00 W&L 58.42

5 Valentine, Tim SR GC 1:02.93

6 Miraglia, Mike 01 W&L 1:05.57

Event 24 Women Senior 400 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Janelle, Liz FR GC 4:48.70

2 Huffman, Blair E 03 W&L 4:53.05

3 Kennedy, Katie E 02 W&L 5:01.24

4 Clark, Molly SO GC 5:07.45

5 Rebuck, Leanne SR GC 5:10.93

6 Haynes, Lezael A 00 W&L 5:16.35

Event 25 Men Senior 400 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Frankfort, Patrick 03 W&L 4:29.41

2 Walters, Dave FR GC 4:37.20

3 Little, Rob 01 W&L 4:39.29

4 Jones, Brendan FR GC 4:40.95

5 Petroski, Dave JR GC 4:59.71

6 Fisher, Austin 03 W&L 5:02.48

Event 26 Women Senior 200 Yard Free Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 GC A 1:45.09

2 GC B 1:49.15

3 W&L A 1:49.30

Beckenhauer, Lauren

L-00

4 W&L B 1:52.75

McKeever, Lauren L-00

5 W&L C x1:55.31

Moore, Michelle M-03 Gibson, Kathleen A-03

--- GC C x

Event 27 Men Senior 200 Yard Free Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 W&L A 1:30.50

2 GC A 1:31.44

3 GC B 1:34.30

4 W&L B 1:37.11