Event 1 Women Senior 200 Yard Medley

Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 W&L A 1:59.04

2 BSC A 2:05.64

3 W&L B 2:08.96

Event 2 Men Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 W&L A 1:46.20

2 BSC A 1:57.37

Event 3 Women Senior 200 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Woods, Meghan 01 BSC 2:07.38

2 Seier, Leslie 02 BSC 2:08.57

3 Ingoldsby, Laura K 02 W&L 2:11.97

4 Harvey, Allison M 01 W&L 2:13.25

5 Moore, Michelle M 03 W&L 2:14.52

Event 4 Men Senior 200 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Fake, Zach 03 W&L 1:52.62

2 Beyer, Mark 02 BSC 1:54.35

3 Helming, Matt 03 BSC 1:54.73

4 Black, Rick 02 W&L 1:55.28

5 Little, Rob 01 W&L 1:58.83

6 Hoefert, Dan 02 BSC 2:06.54

Event 5 Women Senior 50 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Probst, Jordaine 02 BSC 26.42

2 FitzRandolph, Caitlin 02 W&L 26.88

D

3 Haynes, Lezael A 00 W&L 27.40

4 Eckert, Jenell 01 BSC 27.49

5 Kolle, Katie A 03 W&L 27.50

6 Schutz, Tracy 01 BSC 29.67

Event 6 Men Senior 50 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Ervin, Kenneth 00 W&L 22.68

2 Stone, Greg 00 BSC 22.92

3 Burns, Brett 03 W&L 23.19

4 Scott, Jamie 03 BSC 23.60

5 Vogel, Kirk 03 W&L 25.47

Event 7 Women Senior 200 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Kennedy, Katie E 02 W&L 2:17.38

2 Andreeff, Jill 00 BSC 2:28.15

3 Fagan, Maggie H 02 W&L 2:32.22

4 Smith, Cynthia R 02 W&L 2:32.27

5 Brown, Natalie 02 BSC 2:32.45

6 Snyder, Kristen 03 BSC 2:56.00

Event 8 Men Senior 200 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Hayes, Colin 01 W&L 2:03.35

2 Frankfort, Patrick 03 W&L 2:07.33

3 Wachowicz, Mike 02 BSC 2:14.60

4 Harder, Ryan 00 BSC 2:20.74

Event 9 Women Senior 100 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Huffman, Blair E 03 W&L 1:04.77

2 Andreeff, Jill 00 BSC 1:08.24

3 Kolle, Katie A 03 W&L 1:08.63

4 McKeever, Lauren L 00 W&L 1:09.69

Event 10 Men Senior 100 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Hayes, Colin 01 W&L 55.99

2 Miraglia, Mike 01 W&L 57.53

3 Beyer, Mark 02 BSC 59.48

4 Glieco, Paul 02 BSC 1:01.51

Event 11 Women Senior 100 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Probst, Jordaine 02 BSC 58.27

2 Seier, Leslie 02 BSC 58.76

3 Smith, Cynthia R 02 W&L 1:00.07

4 Harvey, Allison M 01 W&L 1:00.17

5 Gibson, Kathleen A 03 W&L 1:05.91

Event 12 Men Senior 100 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Ervin, Kenneth 00 W&L 50.52

2 Helming, Matt 03 BSC 50.98

3 Burns, Brett 03 W&L 51.13

4 Scott, Jamie 03 BSC 52.35

5 Fisher, Austin 03 W&L 55.12

6 Schweitzer, Al SR BSC 55.14

Event 13 Women Senior 100 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Beckenhauer, Lauren 00 W&L 1:05.29

L

2 Haynes, Lezael A 00 W&L 1:05.41

3 Moore, Michelle M 03 W&L 1:08.57

4 Brown, Natalie 02 BSC 1:09.62

Event 14 Men Senior 100 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Stone, Greg 00 BSC 57.66

2 Little, Rob 01 W&L 58.63

3 Vogel, Kirk 03 W&L 1:04.29

4 Miraglia, Mike 01 W&L 1:04.37

5 Rosenthal, Benji 00 BSC 1:06.77

Event 15 Women Senior 500 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Woods, Meghan 01 BSC 5:47.71

2 Lachiewicz, Anne 02 W&L 5:54.99

3 Fallon, Jennifer K 03 W&L 6:01.07

4 Muscalino, Kate 03 W&L 6:08.14

5 Snyder, Kristen 03 BSC 6:42.11

Event 16 Men Senior 500 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Frankfort, Patrick 03 W&L 4:58.55

2 Fake, Zach 03 W&L 5:10.55

3 Black, Rick 02 W&L 5:23.32

4 Harder, Ryan 00 BSC 5:36.57

5 Hoefert, Dan 02 BSC 5:45.83

Event 17 Women Senior 100 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Kennedy, Katie E 02 W&L 1:10.68

2 Eckert, Jenell 01 BSC 1:13.35

3 McKeever, Lauren L 00 W&L 1:13.56

4 Fallon, Jennifer K 03 W&L 1:17.37

5 Snyder, Kristen 03 BSC 1:23.43

Event 18 Men Senior 100 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Hayes, Colin 01 W&L 1:04.05

2 Frankfort, Patrick 03 W&L 1:08.95

3 Wachowicz, Mike 02 BSC 1:08.99

4 Vogel, Kirk 03 W&L 1:11.34

5 Schweitzer, Al SR BSC 1:17.05

Event 19 Women Senior 200 Yard Free Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 W&L A 1:48.59

2 BSC A 1:48.98

3 W&L B 1:52.52

--- W&L C DQ

Event 20 Men Senior 200 Yard Free Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 BSC A 1:31.39

2 W&L A 1:31.74

3 BSC B 1:44.83