Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/20/2016 07:31 PM
   Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2016 - 11/18/2016 to 11/20/2016    
                             2016 F&M Invitational                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:51.70        2014 Rave Sun, Stevens                          
        Pool: & 1:49.73        1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:46.00        2016 Lindell, Denison                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Camp, Cory                SR DEL-MA               1:56.24    1:53.17   32  
                  24.45       53.06 (28.61)     1:26.68 (33.62)     1:53.17 (26.49)
  2 Dryden, Chris             JR DEL-MA               1:57.24    1:55.21   28  
                  24.52       54.01 (29.49)     1:27.89 (33.88)     1:55.21 (27.32)
  3 Tate, Jesse               FR YCP-MA               1:57.63    1:56.69   27  
                  24.78       54.89 (30.11)     1:29.40 (34.51)     1:56.69 (27.29)
  4 Carillo, Rj               SR Ramapo-NJ            1:58.65    1:57.04   26  
                  25.15       56.46 (31.31)     1:28.98 (32.52)     1:57.04 (28.06)
  5 Fritsch, John             SO DEL-MA               1:58.98    1:57.64   25  
                  25.51       56.39 (30.88)     1:30.34 (33.95)     1:57.64 (27.30)
  6 Kiely, Asher              SO DEL-MA               2:00.35    1:58.06   24  
                  25.60       54.23 (28.63)     1:31.08 (36.85)     1:58.06 (26.98)
  7 Lang, Eric                JR F&M-MA               1:59.58    1:58.36   23  
                  25.54       56.29 (30.75)     1:29.75 (33.46)     1:58.36 (28.61)
  8 Daniel, Matt              SR DEL-MA               2:00.17    2:00.38   22  
                  24.87       55.45 (30.58)     1:31.37 (35.92)     2:00.38 (29.01)
B - Final
  9 Emili, Xander             SR Saint Vincent-MA     2:01.22    1:57.65   20  
                  26.12       55.83 (29.71)     1:30.18 (34.35)     1:57.65 (27.47)
 10 Nickodem, Jared           FR W&L-VA               2:01.35    1:57.96   17  
                  25.03       55.06 (30.03)     1:29.41 (34.35)     1:57.96 (28.55)
 11 Sinton, Jack              FR F&M-MA               2:01.39    1:59.76   16  
                  25.74       55.62 (29.88)     1:31.63 (36.01)     1:59.76 (28.13)
 12 Smith, Jesse              SO Ramapo-NJ            2:01.69    2:01.36   15  
                  25.94       56.67 (30.73)     1:32.20 (35.53)     2:01.36 (29.16)
 13 Caffrey, Ryan             JR F&M-MA               2:02.81    2:01.61   14  
                  25.78       57.90 (32.12)     1:33.26 (35.36)     2:01.61 (28.35)
 14 Schammel, Noah            JR W&L-VA               2:02.15    2:01.72   13  
                  25.20       57.92 (32.72)     1:34.44 (36.52)     2:01.72 (27.28)
 15 Currie, Jack              SR F&M-MA               2:02.67    2:01.94   12  
                  25.76       56.47 (30.71)     1:32.85 (36.38)     2:01.94 (29.09)
 16 Singewald, James             MSU-NJ               2:01.04    2:02.04   11  
                  26.46       56.84 (30.38)     1:32.56 (35.72)     2:02.04 (29.48)
C - Final
 17 McCullough, Tim           SR YCP-MA               2:04.48    2:01.27    9  
                  26.44       58.94 (32.50)     1:32.32 (33.38)     2:01.27 (28.95)
 18 Fischer, Ethan            FR W&L-VA               2:02.93    2:01.43    7  
                  26.10       59.45 (33.35)     1:33.66 (34.21)     2:01.43 (27.77)
 19 Ferguson, Thomas          SR W&L-VA               2:05.58    2:02.96    6  
                  25.80       58.09 (32.29)     1:33.64 (35.55)     2:02.96 (29.32)
 20 Caldwell, Thomas          JR W&L-VA               2:06.30    2:03.76    5  
                  26.84       58.11 (31.27)     1:34.58 (36.47)     2:03.76 (29.18)
 21 Cerri-Droz, Ruben         FR DEL-MA               2:04.81    2:05.27    4  
                  26.65     1:02.08 (35.43)     1:36.76 (34.68)     2:05.27 (28.51)
 22 Silva, Glaucio            FR YCP-MA               2:04.09    2:05.68    3  
                  26.05       59.39 (33.34)     1:35.55 (36.16)     2:05.68 (30.13)
 23 Henningsen, Kevin            MSU-NJ               2:06.34    2:06.08    2  
                  27.72       59.96 (32.24)     1:37.69 (37.73)     2:06.08 (28.39)
 24 McKinnon, Colin           SO W&L-VA               2:04.62    2:09.27    1  
                  26.71     1:01.97 (35.26)     1:38.49 (36.52)     2:09.27 (30.78)
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:34.10   12/5/2009 Mike Vernoia, TCNJ                         
        Pool: & 4:24.80        2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:21.79        2012 Weik, Denison                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savidge, Patrick          JR DEL-MA               4:40.30    4:34.29   32  
                  25.16       52.06 (26.90)     1:19.60 (27.54)     1:47.51 (27.91)
        2:15.48 (27.97)     2:43.50 (28.02)     3:11.62 (28.12)     3:39.72 (28.10)
        4:07.46 (27.74)     4:34.29 (26.83)                                        
  2 Basch, Kevin              FR DEL-MA               4:44.64    4:38.54   28  
                  25.94       53.57 (27.63)     1:21.43 (27.86)     1:49.78 (28.35)
        2:18.43 (28.65)     2:47.17 (28.74)     3:15.81 (28.64)     3:44.12 (28.31)
        4:11.87 (27.75)     4:38.54 (26.67)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Justin          JR DEL-MA               4:43.85    4:42.27   27  
                  26.22       54.26 (28.04)     1:23.02 (28.76)     1:51.71 (28.69)
        2:20.37 (28.66)     2:48.97 (28.60)     3:17.49 (28.52)     3:45.85 (28.36)
        4:14.46 (28.61)     4:42.27 (27.81)                                        
  4 Borst, William            FR W&L-VA               4:45.27    4:44.39   26  
                  25.67       53.27 (27.60)     1:21.80 (28.53)     1:50.70 (28.90)
        2:19.71 (29.01)     2:48.67 (28.96)     3:17.70 (29.03)     3:46.72 (29.02)
        4:15.83 (29.11)     4:44.39 (28.56)                                        
  5 Childress, Sam            SO W&L-VA               4:49.39    4:47.68   25  
                  25.95       54.50 (28.55)     1:23.61 (29.11)     1:53.23 (29.62)
        2:22.98 (29.75)     2:51.78 (28.80)     3:20.78 (29.00)     3:49.93 (29.15)
        4:19.49 (29.56)     4:47.68 (28.19)                                        
  6 Brown, Ben                FR W&L-VA               4:49.53    4:48.34   24  
                  25.89       54.14 (28.25)     1:23.23 (29.09)     1:52.81 (29.58)
        2:22.36 (29.55)     2:52.18 (29.82)     3:21.82 (29.64)     3:51.60 (29.78)
        4:20.79 (29.19)     4:48.34 (27.55)                                        
  7 Bolen, Alex               JR Saint Vincent-MA     4:52.03    4:48.53   23  
                  25.97       54.96 (28.99)     1:24.41 (29.45)     1:53.95 (29.54)
        2:23.55 (29.60)     2:53.44 (29.89)     3:22.92 (29.48)     3:52.22 (29.30)
        4:21.14 (28.92)     4:48.53 (27.39)                                        
  8 Wellborn, Mark            SO DEL-MA               4:51.13    4:48.69   22  
                  26.89       55.40 (28.51)     1:24.97 (29.57)     1:54.83 (29.86)
        2:24.20 (29.37)     2:53.56 (29.36)     3:23.07 (29.51)     3:52.43 (29.36)
        4:21.12 (28.69)     4:48.69 (27.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Bancks            SO W&L-VA               4:52.86    4:49.91   20  
                  27.21       56.08 (28.87)     1:25.90 (29.82)     1:56.06 (30.16)
        2:26.24 (30.18)     2:56.35 (30.11)     3:26.15 (29.80)     3:54.36 (28.21)
        4:22.20 (27.84)     4:49.91 (27.71)                                        
 10 Smith, Sam                SO Widener-MA           4:57.41    4:50.85   17  
                  25.63       54.30 (28.67)     1:24.15 (29.85)     1:54.21 (30.06)
        2:23.90 (29.69)     2:53.86 (29.96)     3:23.72 (29.86)     3:53.71 (29.99)
        4:23.38 (29.67)     4:50.85 (27.47)                                        
 11 Scott, Thomas             JR DEL-MA               4:52.70    4:51.85   16  
                  26.51       55.34 (28.83)     1:24.57 (29.23)     1:54.12 (29.55)
        2:23.59 (29.47)     2:53.07 (29.48)     3:23.24 (30.17)     3:53.27 (30.03)
        4:23.06 (29.79)     4:51.85 (28.79)                                        
 12 Grajek, Michael           SR Widener-MA           4:56.22    4:54.08   15  
                  25.71       53.74 (28.03)     1:22.60 (28.86)     1:52.51 (29.91)
        2:22.73 (30.22)     2:52.72 (29.99)     3:22.84 (30.12)     3:53.45 (30.61)
        4:23.97 (30.52)     4:54.08 (30.11)                                        
 13 Connolly, Reeves          SR F&M-MA               4:59.32    4:56.43   14  
                  26.42       55.14 (28.72)     1:24.36 (29.22)     1:54.03 (29.67)
        2:23.78 (29.75)     2:53.77 (29.99)     3:24.38 (30.61)     3:55.40 (31.02)
        4:26.43 (31.03)     4:56.43 (30.00)                                        
 14 Ciccarelli, Jared         FR Suny Oneonta-AD      4:58.72    4:59.90   13  
                  27.15       56.73 (29.58)     1:26.78 (30.05)     1:57.32 (30.54)
        2:28.06 (30.74)     2:59.16 (31.10)     3:29.93 (30.77)     4:00.94 (31.01)
        4:31.11 (30.17)     4:59.90 (28.79)                                        
 15 Perry, Reed               JR F&M-MA               4:55.96    5:00.54   12  
                  26.23       55.18 (28.95)     1:25.06 (29.88)     1:55.11 (30.05)
        2:25.21 (30.10)     2:55.47 (30.26)     3:26.46 (30.99)     3:58.09 (31.63)
        4:29.80 (31.71)     5:00.54 (30.74)                                        
 16 Hayes, Jamie              SR W&L-VA               4:59.58    5:02.86   11  
                  27.19       57.28 (30.09)     1:27.79 (30.51)     1:58.43 (30.64)
        2:29.52 (31.09)     3:00.16 (30.64)     3:31.18 (31.02)     4:02.08 (30.90)
        4:33.02 (30.94)     5:02.86 (29.84)                                        
C - Final
 17 Perkowski, Evan           JR Widener-MA           5:01.52    4:57.19    9  
                  26.63       55.53 (28.90)     1:24.93 (29.40)     1:54.76 (29.83)
        2:25.00 (30.24)     2:55.65 (30.65)     3:26.54 (30.89)     3:57.63 (31.09)
        4:28.14 (30.51)     4:57.19 (29.05)                                        
 18 Knepple, Dan                 MSU-NJ               5:01.76    4:57.81    7  
                  27.16       56.86 (29.70)     1:26.77 (29.91)     1:56.80 (30.03)
        2:26.34 (29.54)     2:56.01 (29.67)     3:25.96 (29.95)     3:57.26 (31.30)
        4:28.63 (31.37)     4:57.81 (29.18)                                        
 19 Pozmanter, Matthew        JR F&M-MA               5:02.19    4:58.37    6  
                  26.34       55.55 (29.21)     1:25.55 (30.00)     1:56.23 (30.68)
        2:26.74 (30.51)     2:57.10 (30.36)     3:27.60 (30.50)     3:58.11 (30.51)
        4:28.48 (30.37)     4:58.37 (29.89)                                        
 20 Kruper, Ian               SR YCP-MA               5:00.79    5:00.19    5  
                  26.59       56.48 (29.89)     1:26.86 (30.38)     1:57.39 (30.53)
        2:28.41 (31.02)     2:59.50 (31.09)     3:30.45 (30.95)     4:01.40 (30.95)
        4:31.94 (30.54)     5:00.19 (28.25)                                        
 21 Doyle, Sean               JR Saint Vincent-MA     5:01.67    5:02.68    4  
                  27.26       57.07 (29.81)     1:27.62 (30.55)     1:58.40 (30.78)
        2:29.23 (30.83)     3:00.25 (31.02)     3:31.34 (31.09)     4:02.38 (31.04)
        4:33.06 (30.68)     5:02.68 (29.62)                                        
 22 Taylor, Liam              FR Mt St Mary's-MD      5:02.71    5:02.70    3  
                  27.12       56.47 (29.35)     1:26.48 (30.01)     1:57.25 (30.77)
        2:28.44 (31.19)     2:59.32 (30.88)     3:30.94 (31.62)     4:02.82 (31.88)
        4:34.02 (31.20)     5:02.70 (28.68)                                        
 23 Donadio, Nicandro            MSU-NJ               5:02.48    5:04.88    2  
                  27.37       57.07 (29.70)     1:27.42 (30.35)     1:57.78 (30.36)
        2:28.27 (30.49)     2:59.09 (30.82)     3:30.09 (31.00)     4:01.42 (31.33)
        4:33.25 (31.83)     5:04.88 (31.63)                                        
 24 McConnell, Jacob          SO YCP-MA               5:00.43    5:06.69    1  
                  26.27       55.71 (29.44)     1:26.22 (30.51)     1:56.85 (30.63)
        2:27.81 (30.96)     2:59.11 (31.30)     3:30.38 (31.27)     4:01.86 (31.48)
        4:32.55 (30.69)     5:06.69 (34.14)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:47.19  11/23/2014 Ravi Sun, Stevens                          
        Pool: & 1:47.19  11/23/2014 Ravi Sun, Stevens                          
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:43.50        2015 Curley, Kenyon                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiely, Asher              SO DEL-MA               1:52.66    1:52.16   32  
                  25.77       54.27 (28.50)     1:23.41 (29.14)     1:52.16 (28.75)
  2 Schreiber, Morgan         JR YCP-MA               1:53.62    1:53.22   28  
                  25.88       54.02 (28.14)     1:23.36 (29.34)     1:53.22 (29.86)
  3 Dryden, Chris             JR DEL-MA               1:56.50    1:55.51   27  
                  27.79       57.04 (29.25)     1:26.79 (29.75)     1:55.51 (28.72)
  4 Singewald, James             MSU-NJ               1:56.89    1:56.45   26  
                  27.18       56.53 (29.35)     1:26.01 (29.48)     1:56.45 (30.44)
  5 Gould, Timothy            SO F&M-MA               1:56.49    1:57.31   25  
                  26.71       55.55 (28.84)     1:26.11 (30.56)     1:57.31 (31.20)
  6 Alferez, Jose             JR Ramapo-NJ            1:58.91    1:57.72   24  
                  27.99       56.93 (28.94)     1:27.10 (30.17)     1:57.72 (30.62)
  7 Williams, Greg            FR YCP-MA               1:58.40    1:58.83   23  
                  27.21       57.45 (30.24)     1:28.43 (30.98)     1:58.83 (30.40)
  8 Gordish, Adam             JR Saint Vincent-MA     1:58.91    1:59.31   22  
                  28.16       58.08 (29.92)     1:29.11 (31.03)     1:59.31 (30.20)
B - Final
  9 DiGuglielmo, Dillon       SO DEL-MA               1:59.72    1:58.45   20  
                  28.02       58.02 (30.00)     1:28.88 (30.86)     1:58.45 (29.57)
 10 Lyons, Max                FR F&M-MA               2:00.25    1:58.51   17  
                  28.38       57.88 (29.50)     1:29.06 (31.18)     1:58.51 (29.45)
 11 Masciandaro, Nick         FR Widener-MA           2:00.45    1:58.80   16  
                  27.21       56.94 (29.73)     1:27.77 (30.83)     1:58.80 (31.03)
 12 Currie, Jack              SR F&M-MA               2:00.08    1:59.13   15  
                  27.54       57.12 (29.58)     1:28.11 (30.99)     1:59.13 (31.02)
 13 Newman, Drew              FR YCP-MA               2:00.71    2:01.85   14  
                  28.52       59.09 (30.57)     1:31.00 (31.91)     2:01.85 (30.85)
 14 Lawrence, Patrick         SO W&L-VA               2:00.30    2:01.90   13  
                  28.81       59.55 (30.74)     1:30.99 (31.44)     2:01.90 (30.91)
 15 Borrero, Corbin           SO DEL-MA               2:04.68    2:02.28   12  
                  28.43       59.71 (31.28)     1:31.72 (32.01)     2:02.28 (30.56)
 16 Stoll, Russell            SR YCP-MA               2:03.05    2:06.47   11  
                  29.86     1:01.21 (31.35)     1:33.87 (32.66)     2:06.47 (32.60)
C - Final
 17 Auerbach, Jacob           FR Frostburg St.-MD     2:05.59    2:03.21    9  
                  28.50       59.51 (31.01)     1:31.07 (31.56)     2:03.21 (32.14)
 18 Czubachowski, Tyler       FR Ramapo-NJ            2:07.51    2:04.70    7  
                  28.72       59.90 (31.18)     1:32.36 (32.46)     2:04.70 (32.34)
 19 Atkinson, Justin          JR F&M-MA               2:08.24    2:07.36    6  
                  29.27     1:01.69 (32.42)     1:34.97 (33.28)     2:07.36 (32.39)
 20 Stenger, Matt             JR Ramapo-NJ            2:10.09    2:07.72    5  
                  29.04     1:01.30 (32.26)     1:34.47 (33.17)     2:07.72 (33.25)
 21 Proulx, James             SR Widener-MA           2:09.69    2:08.24    4  
                  29.67     1:01.55 (31.88)     1:34.79 (33.24)     2:08.24 (33.45)
 22 Yarberough, Deionn        JR Frostburg St.-MD     2:08.46    2:08.63    3  
                  28.78     1:00.78 (32.00)     1:34.57 (33.79)     2:08.63 (34.06)
 23 McLaughlin, James         SO Widener-MA           2:11.88    2:11.24    2  
                  29.75     1:02.82 (33.07)     1:37.42 (34.60)     2:11.24 (33.82)
 24 Fothergill, Greg          SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:11.00    2:11.57    1  
                  30.40     1:03.33 (32.93)     1:37.53 (34.20)     2:11.57 (34.04)
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 44.90  11/23/2014 Ian Gaynor, Widener                          
        Pool: & 44.82        2014 Potter, GETT                                 
   NCAA DIII: @ 43.56        2013 Stewart-Bates, Kenyon                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaynor, Ian               SR Widener-MA             45.57      45.67   32  
                  21.65       45.67 (24.02)                                        
  2 Davis, Jacob              SO Saint Vincent-MA       45.94      45.97   28  
                  22.13       45.97 (23.84)                                        
  3 Green, Aaron              SO Widener-MA             46.97      46.26   27  
                  21.98       46.26 (24.28)                                        
  4 Elder, Tomas              SR DEL-MA                 47.12      46.40   26  
                  22.40       46.40 (24.00)                                        
  5 Thetford, Tommy           JR W&L-VA                 47.14      46.46   25  
                  22.13       46.46 (24.33)                                        
  6 Dietrich-Peterson, Eric   FR F&M-MA                 47.52      47.49   24  
                  22.75       47.49 (24.74)                                        
  7 Woerth, Andrew            SO DEL-MA                 47.03      47.50   23  
                  22.72       47.50 (24.78)                                        
  8 Cudahy, Brock             FR Mt St Mary's-MD        47.44      47.65   22  
                  22.77       47.65 (24.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burns, Jake               SR W&L-VA                 47.78      47.26   20  
                  22.86       47.26 (24.40)                                        
 10 Hicks, Jeffrey            SR Widener-MA             47.95      47.49   17  
                  22.64       47.49 (24.85)                                        
 11 Platt, Tom                JR Widener-MA             47.80      47.54   16  
                  22.66       47.54 (24.88)                                        
 12 Bohdan, Martin            FR Widener-MA             47.87      47.55   15  
                  23.15       47.55 (24.40)                                        
 13 Connelly, Corey           JR W&L-VA                 48.05      48.00   13.5
                  23.13       48.00 (24.87)                                        
 13 Logue, Sammy              FR W&L-VA                 47.57      48.00   13.5
                  22.59       48.00 (25.41)                                        
 15 Tashima, Matt             JR Saint Vincent-MA       47.85      48.01   12  
                  22.89       48.01 (25.12)                                        
 16 Kramer, Evan              FR W&L-VA                 48.49      48.80   11  
                  23.39       48.80 (25.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sanders, Danny            SO F&M-MA                 49.13      48.44    9  
                  23.48       48.44 (24.96)                                        
 18 Lahn, Jeremy              SR Widener-MA             48.81      48.62    6.5
                  22.93       48.62 (25.69)                                        
 18 Borst, William            FR W&L-VA                 49.20      48.62    6.5
                  23.43       48.62 (25.19)                                        
 20 Cobbertt, Charles            MSU-NJ                 48.55      48.69    5  
                  23.48       48.69 (25.21)                                        
 21 Donohue, Bradley          JR DEL-MA                 48.92      48.74    4  
                  23.35       48.74 (25.39)                                        
 22 Romanowski, Hunter           MSU-NJ                 48.84      48.82    3  
                  23.44       48.82 (25.38)                                        
 23 McConnell, Jacob          SO YCP-MA                 48.95      49.58    2  
                  24.01       49.58 (25.57)                                        
 24 Kamons, Keith             SO F&M-MA                 49.01      49.61    1  
                  23.60       49.61 (26.01)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.32        2015 Christian March, Frostburg                   
        Pool: & 55.72        1998 K. Salyards, LAC                             
   NCAA DIII: @ 51.72        2015 Wilson, Emory                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 March, Christian          JR Frostburg St.-MD       57.29      56.37   32  
                  26.44       56.37 (29.93)                                        
  2 Twizell, Will             FR Mt St Mary's-MD        57.61      57.68   28  
                  27.24       57.68 (30.44)                                        
  3 Carillo, Rj               SR Ramapo-NJ              58.06      58.05   27  
                  27.41       58.05 (30.64)                                        
  4 McCormick, Aidan          JR Mt St Mary's-MD        58.13      58.97   26  
                  27.72       58.97 (31.25)                                        
  5 Fischer, Ethan            FR W&L-VA                 59.42      58.99   25  
                  28.08       58.99 (30.91)                                        
  6 Huang, Vincent            FR Mt St Mary's-MD        59.40      59.13   24  
                  28.15       59.13 (30.98)                                        
  7 Cornell, Chris            SO DEL-MA                 58.94      59.41   23  
                  27.73       59.41 (31.68)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Ruben         FR DEL-MA                 59.80    1:00.30   22  
                  27.92     1:00.30 (32.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 McCullough, Tim           SR YCP-MA               1:00.91    1:00.37   20  
                  28.34     1:00.37 (32.03)                                        
 10 Faychak, Kam              JR Saint Vincent-MA     1:00.23    1:00.48   17  
                  28.31     1:00.48 (32.17)                                        
 11 Cortez, Paolo             FR Widener-MA           1:00.38    1:00.58   16  
                  28.78     1:00.58 (31.80)                                        
 12 Caffrey, Ryan             JR F&M-MA               1:01.05    1:00.91   15  
                  28.62     1:00.91 (32.29)                                        
 13 McKinnon, Colin           SO W&L-VA               1:01.36    1:01.21   14  
                  28.54     1:01.21 (32.67)                                        
 14 Lang, Eric                JR F&M-MA               1:01.31    1:01.42   13  
                  28.79     1:01.42 (32.63)                                        
 15 Luksic, John              FR Widener-MA           1:01.59    1:01.66   12  
                  28.78     1:01.66 (32.88)                                        
 16 Silva, Glaucio            FR YCP-MA               1:00.91    1:01.82   11  
                  28.55     1:01.82 (33.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Daniel, Ryan              FR DEL-MA               1:03.60    1:02.15    9  
                  29.50     1:02.15 (32.65)                                        
 18 Borjas, Daniel               MSU-NJ               1:02.82    1:02.39    7  
                  29.17     1:02.39 (33.22)                                        
 19 Marinchak, Michael        SO Saint Vincent-MA     1:02.33    1:02.75    6  
                  29.35     1:02.75 (33.40)                                        
 20 Peshenko, Artem           JR YCP-MA               1:03.41    1:03.02    5  
                  29.36     1:03.02 (33.66)                                        
 21 Liberatore, Owen          FR Widener-MA           1:03.54    1:03.12    4  
                  29.34     1:03.12 (33.78)                                        
 22 Alliano, Douglas          FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:03.67    1:03.38    3  
                  29.37     1:03.38 (34.01)                                        
 23 Becker, Peter             SO Saint Vincent-MA     1:03.12    1:03.88    2  
                  30.15     1:03.88 (33.73)                                        
 -- Knepple, Dan                 MSU-NJ               1:03.16         DQ  
                  29.25          DQ (33.81)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.66        1997 M. Johnson, JHU, JHU                       
        Pool: & 1:48.99        2012 L. Lim, WFY                                
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:44.90        2015 Anderson, Mary Washington                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schammel, Noah            JR W&L-VA               1:57.18    1:55.19   32  
                  26.13       55.64 (29.51)     1:25.91 (30.27)     1:55.19 (29.28)
  2 Nickodem, Jared           FR W&L-VA               1:57.75    1:55.58   28  
                  26.01       55.42 (29.41)     1:25.14 (29.72)     1:55.58 (30.44)
  3 Scott, Thomas             JR DEL-MA               1:55.83    1:56.16   27  
                  26.28       55.92 (29.64)     1:25.83 (29.91)     1:56.16 (30.33)
  4 Tate, Jesse               FR YCP-MA               1:57.79    1:56.27   26  
                  25.93       55.60 (29.67)     1:26.24 (30.64)     1:56.27 (30.03)
  5 Wellborn, Mark            SO DEL-MA               1:57.87    1:57.06   25  
                  26.00       55.88 (29.88)     1:26.72 (30.84)     1:57.06 (30.34)
  6 Roth, Steven                 MSU-NJ               1:59.02    1:57.92   24  
                  26.33       55.80 (29.47)     1:26.36 (30.56)     1:57.92 (31.56)
  7 Fritsch, John             SO DEL-MA               1:58.45    1:58.46   23  
                  26.53       56.20 (29.67)     1:27.04 (30.84)     1:58.46 (31.42)
  8 Emili, Xander             SR Saint Vincent-MA     1:58.39    2:02.78   22  
                  26.74       56.95 (30.21)     1:28.75 (31.80)     2:02.78 (34.03)
B - Final
  9 Legarth, Brian            FR W&L-VA               1:59.10    1:58.41   20  
                  26.94       56.62 (29.68)     1:27.24 (30.62)     1:58.41 (31.17)
 10 Kalinowski, Cody          JR F&M-MA               2:03.09    1:59.93   17  
                  25.82       55.51 (29.69)     1:26.82 (31.31)     1:59.93 (33.11)
 11 Gordish, Adam             JR Saint Vincent-MA     1:59.58    2:00.76   16  
                  27.31       57.53 (30.22)     1:29.41 (31.88)     2:00.76 (31.35)
 12 Ferguson, Thomas          SR W&L-VA               2:00.89    2:01.32   15  
                  27.20       58.57 (31.37)     1:30.12 (31.55)     2:01.32 (31.20)
 13 Smith, Jesse              SO Ramapo-NJ            2:01.62    2:01.52   14  
                  26.97       56.91 (29.94)     1:28.34 (31.43)     2:01.52 (33.18)
 14 Henningsen, Kevin            MSU-NJ               2:02.21    2:01.62   13  
                  27.38       58.05 (30.67)     1:30.11 (32.06)     2:01.62 (31.51)
 15 Sinton, Jack              FR F&M-MA               2:00.10    2:01.76   12  
                  26.64       58.10 (31.46)     1:29.73 (31.63)     2:01.76 (32.03)
 16 Schreiber, Morgan         JR YCP-MA               1:59.36    2:03.02   11  
                  27.61       58.45 (30.84)     1:30.07 (31.62)     2:03.02 (32.95)
C - Final
 17 Mana, Aviad               SO Ramapo-NJ            2:03.16    2:01.37    9  
                  26.88       57.16 (30.28)     1:28.95 (31.79)     2:01.37 (32.42)
 18 Pacheco, Michael             MSU-NJ               2:03.60    2:02.99    7  
                  27.73       59.22 (31.49)     1:31.09 (31.87)     2:02.99 (31.90)
 19 Williams, Greg            FR YCP-MA               2:04.76    2:03.60    6  
                  27.25       58.12 (30.87)     1:30.84 (32.72)     2:03.60 (32.76)
 20 Layne, Mitch                 MSU-NJ               2:04.71    2:05.27    5  
                  27.81       59.37 (31.56)     1:32.08 (32.71)     2:05.27 (33.19)
 21 Stoll, Russell            SR YCP-MA               2:04.83    2:05.29    4  
                  27.93       59.54 (31.61)     1:32.78 (33.24)     2:05.29 (32.51)
 22 Ciccarelli, Jared         FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:04.75    2:05.37    3  
                  27.98       59.62 (31.64)     1:32.52 (32.90)     2:05.37 (32.85)
 23 Loehr, AJ                 FR YCP-MA               2:05.47    2:07.91    2  
                  28.14     1:00.77 (32.63)     1:33.51 (32.74)     2:07.91 (34.40)
 -- Perry, Reed               JR F&M-MA               2:03.53        DFS  
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:03.47        2015 Delaware, Delaware                         
                         Elder,Hillsley,Sharesky,Badsky                    
        Pool: & 3:01.68        2014 Gettysburg                                 
   NCAA DIII: @ 2:53.59        2012 Kenyon                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widener University-MA  'A'                        3:11.62    3:04.75   64  
     1) Green, Aaron SO                 2) Hicks, Jeffrey SR              
     3) Grajek, Michael SR              4) Gaynor, Ian SR                 
                  22.48       46.62 (46.62)     1:08.83 (22.21)     1:33.67 (47.05)
        1:55.81 (22.14)     2:20.31 (46.64)     2:41.35 (21.04)     3:04.75 (44.44)
  2 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'               3:11.07    3:06.56   56  
     1) Logue, Sammy FR                 2) Connelly, Corey JR             
     3) Burns, Jake SR                  4) Thetford, Tommy JR             
                  23.11       47.71 (47.71)     1:09.65 (21.94)     1:34.34 (46.63)
        1:56.57 (22.23)     2:20.69 (46.35)     2:42.38 (21.69)     3:06.56 (45.87)
  3 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  3:13.03    3:06.57   54  
     1) Kiely, Asher SO                 2) Woerth, Andrew SO              
     3) Elder, Tomas SR                 4) Savidge, Patrick JR            
                  22.77       47.43 (47.43)     1:09.15 (21.72)     1:33.58 (46.15)
        1:55.69 (22.11)     2:19.75 (46.17)     2:42.10 (22.35)     3:06.57 (46.82)
  4 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     3:19.97    3:11.93   52  
     1) Emili, Xander SR                2) Davis, Jacob SO                
     3) Tashima, Matt JR                4) Bolen, Alex JR                 
                  23.66       48.35 (48.35)     1:11.07 (22.72)     1:35.82 (47.47)
        1:58.36 (22.54)     2:23.92 (48.10)     2:46.85 (22.93)     3:11.93 (48.01)
  5 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'               3:17.90    3:12.20   50  
     1) Childress, Sam SO               2) Brown, Ben FR                  
     3) Borst, William FR               4) Kramer, Evan FR                
                  23.54       48.69 (48.69)     1:11.56 (22.87)     1:36.44 (47.75)
        1:59.67 (23.23)     2:24.96 (48.52)     2:47.49 (22.53)     3:12.20 (47.24)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               3:17.93    3:12.65   48  
     1) Dietrich-Peterson, Eric FR      2) Gould, Timothy SO              
     3) Kamons, Keith SO                4) Sanders, Danny SO              
                  23.08       47.77 (47.77)     1:10.39 (22.62)     1:36.06 (48.29)
        1:59.18 (23.12)     2:24.88 (48.82)     2:47.85 (22.97)     3:12.65 (47.77)
  7 Widener University-MA  'B'                        3:21.43    3:13.37   46  
     1) Smith, Sam SO                   2) Lahn, Jeremy SR                
     3) Platt, Tom JR                   4) Bohdan, Martin FR              
                  23.84       49.62 (49.62)     1:12.66 (23.04)     1:38.04 (48.42)
        2:00.61 (22.57)     2:26.06 (48.02)     2:48.49 (22.43)     3:13.37 (47.31)
  8 Delaware-MA  'B'                                  3:16.64    3:13.65   44  
     1) Donohue, Bradley JR             2) Dryden, Chris JR               
     3) Daniel, Matt SR                 4) Camp, Cory SR                  
                  23.66       49.36 (49.36)     1:12.42 (23.06)     1:37.71 (48.35)
        2:00.69 (22.98)     2:26.54 (48.83)     2:49.45 (22.91)     3:13.65 (47.11)
  9 Montclair State University-NJ  'A'                3:18.71    3:14.50   40  
     1) Roth, Steven                    2) Gibson, Kevin                  
     3) Romanowski, Hunter              4) Cobbertt, Charles              
                  23.98       49.85 (49.85)     1:12.62 (22.77)     1:38.31 (48.46)
        2:00.92 (22.61)     2:26.52 (48.21)     2:49.32 (22.80)     3:14.50 (47.98)
 10 York College of PA-MA  'A'                        3:21.23    3:14.88   34  
     1) Kruper, Ian SR                  2) McConnell, Jacob SO            
     3) Brinton, Trevor SO              4) Tate, Jesse FR                 
                  23.55       48.98 (48.98)     1:12.46 (23.48)     1:38.28 (49.30)
        2:01.16 (22.88)     2:26.67 (48.39)     2:50.06 (23.39)     3:14.88 (48.21)
 11 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                        3:20.12    3:15.31   32  
     1) Cudahy, Brock FR                2) Quinan, Andrew FR              
     3) Twizell, Will FR                4) McCormick, Aidan JR            
                  23.59       49.19 (49.19)     1:12.87 (23.68)     1:39.04 (49.85)
        2:01.80 (22.76)     2:26.47 (47.43)     2:49.48 (23.01)     3:15.31 (48.84)
 12 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               3:20.45    3:18.58   30  
     1) Murphy, Matt SR                 2) Caffrey, Ryan JR               
     3) Sinton, Jack FR                 4) Lang, Eric JR                  
                  24.15       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.26 (23.31)     1:39.26 (49.31)
        2:02.90 (23.64)     2:29.27 (50.01)     2:52.69 (23.42)     3:18.58 (49.31)
 13 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'A'                      3:15.90    3:21.17   28  
     1) Mayer, Will SR                  2) Kern, Ben                      
     3) Herrera, Patrick FR             4) Bachar, Tomer FR               
                  23.64       50.09 (50.09)     1:13.22 (23.13)     1:39.83 (49.74)
        2:03.62 (23.79)     2:30.57 (50.74)     2:54.28 (23.71)     3:21.17 (50.60)
 14 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     3:25.76    3:21.70   26  
     1) Faychak, Kam JR                 2) Marinchak, Michael SO          
     3) Grubb, Marshall JR              4) Tran, Adam SR                  
                  23.74       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.52 (23.93)     1:41.16 (50.57)
        2:04.27 (23.11)     2:31.68 (50.52)     2:55.68 (24.00)     3:21.70 (50.02)
 15 York College of PA-MA  'B'                        3:23.44    3:22.23   24  
     1) Terrell, Matthew SR             2) Loehr, AJ FR                   
     3) Newman, Drew FR                 4) Furcon, Drew FR                
                  23.82       50.75 (50.75)     1:14.56 (23.81)     1:41.76 (51.01)
        2:05.63 (23.87)     2:32.52 (50.76)     2:55.86 (23.34)     3:22.23 (49.71)
 16 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              3:26.50    3:22.31   22  
     1) Buscemi, Casey FR               2) Harding, Dillon FR             
     3) Richardson, Scott FR            4) Kelly, Conor SR                
                  25.31       53.10 (53.10)     1:16.55 (23.45)     1:42.96 (49.86)
        2:06.77 (23.81)     2:33.53 (50.57)     2:57.39 (23.86)     3:22.31 (48.78)
 17 Montclair State University-NJ  'B'                3:24.55    3:24.41   18  
     1) Singewald, James                2) Borjas, Daniel                 
     3) Upchurch, Myles                 4) Turner, Brendan                
                  24.18       50.58 (50.58)     1:14.24 (23.66)     1:42.35 (51.77)
        2:06.28 (23.93)     2:34.06 (51.71)     2:57.37 (23.31)     3:24.41 (50.35)
 18 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              3:43.40    3:27.68   14  
     1) Alton, Daniel SO                2) Sheridan, Luke FR              
     3) Wunderlich, Devin FR            4) Alliano, Douglas FR            
                  24.73       52.86 (52.86)     1:16.68 (23.82)     1:43.90 (51.04)
        2:09.18 (25.28)     2:36.99 (53.09)     3:00.84 (23.85)     3:27.68 (50.69)
 19 Frostburg State University-MD  'B'                3:40.00    3:28.33   12  
     1) Yarberough, Deionn JR           2) Hungerford, Darnell SO         
     3) Manard, Chase FR                4) Whelan, Matt FR                
                  25.29       52.58 (52.58)     1:16.80 (24.22)     1:43.83 (51.25)
        2:08.03 (24.20)     2:35.81 (51.98)     3:00.66 (24.85)     3:28.33 (52.52)
 20 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                        3:42.68    3:33.63   10  
     1) Taylor, Liam FR                 2) Bulatao, Eiann SO              
     3) Hart, Matthew FR                4) Edge, Roland JR                
                  24.76       51.61 (51.61)     1:16.01 (24.40)     1:44.92 (53.31)
        2:10.91 (25.99)     2:39.88 (54.96)     3:05.19 (25.31)     3:33.63 (53.75)
 -- Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                3:28.09   X3:17.96  
     1) March, Christian JR             2) Proctor, Marquell JR           
     3) Auerbach, Jacob FR              4) Ryczek, Daniel SO              
                  22.73       47.31 (47.31)     1:11.19 (23.88)     1:38.17 (50.86)
        2:01.88 (23.71)     2:28.08 (49.91)     2:52.13 (24.05)     3:17.96 (49.88)
 -- Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'B'                      3:19.90         DQ  
     1) Cella, Chaz JR                  2) Barszcz, Alex SO               
     3) Giglio, Julian SO               4) Stenger, Matt JR               
                  23.84       50.03 (50.03)     1:13.76 (23.73)     1:40.42 (50.39)
        2:03.19 (22.77)     2:30.08 (49.66)     2:53.50 (23.42)          DQ (49.67)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Delaware                           1667   2. Washington & Lee University        1591
  3. Mount Saint Mary's                  911   4. Franklin & Marshall College       695.5
  5. Saint Vincent College               606   6. Widener University                601.5
  7. Millersville University             417   8. Kutztown University                 413
  9. Ramapo College of NJ                402  10. York College of PA                  381
 11. Frostburg State University          279  12. Suny Oneonta                        186
 13. Montclair State University          176                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. Delaware                           1629   2. Washington & Lee University      1401.5
  3. Widener University                  963   4. Franklin & Marshall College         908
  5. Saint Vincent College               722   6. York College of PA                  689
  7. Ramapo College of NJ                517   8. Montclair State University          506
  9. Mount Saint Mary's                504.5  10. Frostburg State University          289
 11. Suny Oneonta                        137