Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/21/2015 08:02 PM
   Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2015 - 11/20/2015 to 11/22/2015    
                             2015 F&M Invitational                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.73        1996 E. Dinsmore, Rowan, Rowan                    
        Pool: & 19.80        2014 J. Adams, DC                                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaynor, Ian               JR Widener-MA             20.96      20.75   32  
  2 Thetford, Tommy           SO W&L-VA                 20.93      20.87   28  
  3 Badsky, Nicholas          SO DEL-MA                 21.66      21.28   27  
  4 Green, AJ                 FR Widener-MA             21.50      21.46   26  
  5 Davis, Jacob              FR Saint Vincent-MA       21.73      21.55   25  
  6 Elder, Tomas              JR DEL-MA                 21.77      21.72   24  
  7 Platt, Tom                SO Widener-MA             21.74      21.79   23  
  8 Woerth, Andrew            FR DEL-MA                 22.02      21.94   22  
B - Final
  9 Sanders, Danny            FR F&M-MA                 22.23      21.82   20  
 10 March, Christian          SO Frostburg St.-MD       22.12      21.94   17  
 11 Burns, Jake               JR W&L-VA                 22.35      22.25   16  
 12 Ramos, Drew               SO Ramapo-NJ              22.20      22.26   15  
 13 Lahn, Jeremy              SO Widener-MA             22.23      22.30   14  
 14 Murphy, Matt              JR F&M-MA                 22.50      22.61   13  
 15 Kiely, Asher              FR DEL-MA                 22.38      22.62   12  
 16 Caffrey, Ryan             SO F&M-MA                 22.38      22.70   11  
C - Final
 17 Botelho, Andrew           JR W&L-VA                 22.52      22.17    9  
 18 Tashima, Matt             SO Saint Vincent-MA       22.54      22.26    7  
 19 Horton, Sid               FR Frostburg St.-MD       22.62      22.48    6  
 20 Carmody, John             SO W&L-VA                 22.88      22.60    5  
 21 Kamons, Keith             FR F&M-MA                 22.90      22.72    4  
 22 Condon, Dan               SR Suny Oneonta-AD        22.94      22.75    3  
 23 May, Charlie              SR Ramapo-NJ              22.98      22.78    2  
 24 Stenger, Matt             SO Ramapo-NJ              23.00      22.92    1  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:05.68  11/21/2015 Patrick Savidge, DEL  -MA                  
        Pool: & 3:54.89        1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savidge, Patrick          SO DEL-MA               4:05.68    4:04.25!  32  
                  27.35       58.17 (30.82)     1:29.73 (31.56)     2:00.13 (30.40)
        2:34.50 (34.37)     3:08.72 (34.22)     3:36.98 (28.26)     4:04.25 (27.27)
  2 Camp, Cory                JR DEL-MA               4:08.09    4:07.91   28  
                  26.69       56.28 (29.59)     1:27.24 (30.96)     1:58.30 (31.06)
        2:34.42 (36.12)     3:11.68 (37.26)     3:39.54 (27.86)     4:07.91 (28.37)
  3 Sharesky, Garrett         SR DEL-MA               4:14.06    4:12.07   27  
                  27.11       57.67 (30.56)     1:31.74 (34.07)     2:04.58 (32.84)
        2:40.51 (35.93)     3:16.84 (36.33)     3:45.04 (28.20)     4:12.07 (27.03)
  4 Smith, Jesse              FR Ramapo-NJ            4:16.91    4:16.28   26  
                  26.45       56.20 (29.75)     1:29.90 (33.70)     2:03.25 (33.35)
        2:38.73 (35.48)     3:15.66 (36.93)     3:46.45 (30.79)     4:16.28 (29.83)
  5 Dryden, Chris             SO DEL-MA               4:19.86    4:17.49   25  
                  27.66       57.92 (30.26)     1:31.15 (33.23)     2:02.71 (31.56)
        2:41.97 (39.26)     3:20.22 (38.25)     3:49.79 (29.57)     4:17.49 (27.70)
  6 Caldwell, Thomas          SO W&L-VA               4:19.01    4:19.60   24  
                  27.15       58.22 (31.07)     1:31.86 (33.64)     2:05.30 (33.44)
        2:42.97 (37.67)     3:20.93 (37.96)     3:50.60 (29.67)     4:19.60 (29.00)
  7 Fox, Alex                 SR W&L-VA               4:21.86    4:20.74   23  
                  27.11       57.76 (30.65)     1:32.26 (34.50)     2:06.57 (34.31)
        2:43.58 (37.01)     3:21.97 (38.39)     3:51.64 (29.67)     4:20.74 (29.10)
  8 Santiago, Lucas           SR Suny Oneonta-AD      4:20.80    4:26.45   22  
                  27.39       58.59 (31.20)     1:32.12 (33.53)     2:05.74 (33.62)
        2:45.32 (39.58)     3:25.98 (40.66)     3:56.03 (30.05)     4:26.45 (30.42)
B - Final
  9 Greaney, Patrick          SR F&M-MA               4:28.23    4:21.25   20  
                  27.13       57.91 (30.78)     1:31.98 (34.07)     2:06.27 (34.29)
        2:44.35 (38.08)     3:22.28 (37.93)     3:52.12 (29.84)     4:21.25 (29.13)
 10 McMurtry, Will            SO W&L-VA               4:22.79    4:23.95   17  
                  27.93       59.24 (31.31)     1:32.40 (33.16)     2:05.35 (32.95)
        2:44.16 (38.81)     3:22.80 (38.64)     3:53.97 (31.17)     4:23.95 (29.98)
 11 Flynn, Brian              SO Saint Vincent-MA     4:26.24    4:24.11   16  
                  27.32       59.75 (32.43)     1:34.68 (34.93)     2:08.49 (33.81)
        2:46.90 (38.41)     3:25.81 (38.91)     3:55.65 (29.84)     4:24.11 (28.46)
 12 Dawes, Mark                  MSU-NJ               4:28.09    4:27.10   15  
                  27.58     1:00.16 (32.58)     1:35.09 (34.93)     2:09.31 (34.22)
        2:48.80 (39.49)     3:28.05 (39.25)     3:58.16 (30.11)     4:27.10 (28.94)
 13 Perkowski, Evan           SO Widener-MA           4:28.97    4:27.59   14  
                  27.98     1:01.36 (33.38)     1:37.11 (35.75)     2:12.43 (35.32)
        2:50.87 (38.44)     3:29.23 (38.36)     3:59.56 (30.33)     4:27.59 (28.03)
 14 Currie, Jack              JR F&M-MA               4:27.10    4:27.69   13  
                  27.06       59.25 (32.19)     1:32.73 (33.48)     2:06.29 (33.56)
        2:45.65 (39.36)     3:25.20 (39.55)     3:56.97 (31.77)     4:27.69 (30.72)
 15 Doyle, Sean               SO Saint Vincent-MA     4:28.09    4:28.61   12  
                  28.23     1:01.78 (33.55)     1:37.99 (36.21)     2:13.92 (35.93)
        2:50.48 (36.56)     3:28.54 (38.06)     3:59.19 (30.65)     4:28.61 (29.42)
 16 Wood, Zachary             FR Saint Vincent-MA     4:27.77    4:31.40   11  
                  26.96       58.87 (31.91)     1:34.75 (35.88)     2:09.93 (35.18)
        2:49.34 (39.41)     3:30.01 (40.67)     4:01.47 (31.46)     4:31.40 (29.93)
C - Final
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew        SO F&M-MA               4:30.60    4:26.01    9  
                  27.58       59.13 (31.55)     1:32.80 (33.67)     2:06.69 (33.89)
        2:45.51 (38.82)     3:24.67 (39.16)     3:55.84 (31.17)     4:26.01 (30.17)
 18 Smith, Sam                FR Widener-MA           4:33.92    4:28.22    7  
                  27.45       59.54 (32.09)     1:35.41 (35.87)     2:10.68 (35.27)
        2:50.42 (39.74)     3:30.85 (40.43)     4:00.78 (29.93)     4:28.22 (27.44)
 19 Killane, Connor           SO Suny Oneonta-AD      4:36.36    4:29.79    6  
                  27.97     1:01.18 (33.21)     1:36.15 (34.97)     2:11.23 (35.08)
        2:50.51 (39.28)     3:31.32 (40.81)     4:00.35 (29.03)     4:29.79 (29.44)
 20 Alter, Jordan             SR F&M-MA               4:30.88    4:32.19    5  
                  28.42     1:00.77 (32.35)     1:37.10 (36.33)     2:12.32 (35.22)
        2:51.86 (39.54)     3:32.14 (40.28)     4:02.81 (30.67)     4:32.19 (29.38)
 21 Brinker, Michael          SO Saint Vincent-MA     4:35.60    4:35.65    4  
                  28.85     1:02.90 (34.05)     1:40.27 (37.37)     2:17.32 (37.05)
        2:56.10 (38.78)     3:35.20 (39.10)     4:06.02 (30.82)     4:35.65 (29.63)
 22 Ubhaus, Brian                MSU-NJ               4:41.14    4:35.84    3  
                  29.21     1:03.28 (34.07)     1:37.51 (34.23)     2:11.73 (34.22)
        2:51.67 (39.94)     3:30.64 (38.97)     4:03.74 (33.10)     4:35.84 (32.10)
 23 Pacheco, Michael             MSU-NJ               4:38.23    4:39.54    2  
                  28.91     1:02.55 (33.64)     1:40.50 (37.95)     2:18.42 (37.92)
        2:57.16 (38.74)     3:36.48 (39.32)     4:08.97 (32.49)     4:39.54 (30.57)
 24 Fothergill, Greg          JR Suny Oneonta-AD      4:40.68    4:47.19    1  
                  28.86     1:03.54 (34.68)     1:39.26 (35.72)     2:14.70 (35.44)
        2:57.12 (42.42)     3:40.63 (43.51)     4:14.68 (34.05)     4:47.19 (32.51)
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.49        1996 M. Johnson, JHU, JHU                         
        Pool: & 47.45        2010 G. Smith, EST                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elder, Tomas              JR DEL-MA                 52.20      51.75   32  
                  24.67       51.75 (27.08)                                        
  2 Schammel, Noah            SO W&L-VA                 52.10      51.87   28  
                  24.32       51.87 (27.55)                                        
  3 Green, AJ                 FR Widener-MA             52.46      52.07   27  
                  24.24       52.07 (27.83)                                        
  4 Daniel, Matt              JR DEL-MA                 52.60      52.52   26  
                  24.92       52.52 (27.60)                                        
  5 Emili, Xander             JR Saint Vincent-MA       52.86      52.78   25  
                  24.75       52.78 (28.03)                                        
  6 Perry, Reed               SO F&M-MA                 53.04      52.94   24  
                  24.28       52.94 (28.66)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Thomas          JR W&L-VA                 53.44      53.84   23  
                  25.25       53.84 (28.59)                                        
  8 Scott, Thomas             SO DEL-MA                 53.80      53.97   22  
                  25.39       53.97 (28.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alferez, Jose             SO Ramapo-NJ              53.88      53.18   20  
                  24.77       53.18 (28.41)                                        
 10 Dickens, Jacob            SO DEL-MA                 53.81      53.51   17  
                  25.35       53.51 (28.16)                                        
 11 Kalinowski, Cody          SO F&M-MA                 54.00      53.84   16  
                  24.89       53.84 (28.95)                                        
 12 Tashima, Matt             SO Saint Vincent-MA       53.96      53.86   15  
                  24.81       53.86 (29.05)                                        
 13 Burns, Jake               JR W&L-VA                 54.36      54.06   14  
                  25.44       54.06 (28.62)                                        
 14 Fritsch, John             FR DEL-MA                 53.97      54.09   13  
                  25.45       54.09 (28.64)                                        
 15 Choi, Austin              SO W&L-VA                 53.89      54.40   12  
                  25.15       54.40 (29.25)                                        
 16 Drozdewicz, Daniel        JR Ramapo-NJ              54.25      54.41   11  
                  25.17       54.41 (29.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 Woerth, Andrew            FR DEL-MA                 54.40      53.42    9  
 18 Mana, Aviad               FR Ramapo-NJ              54.46      54.16    7  
 19 Madore, Andy              SR Widener-MA             54.57      54.42    6  
 20 Hicks, Jeffrey            JR Widener-MA             54.55      54.60    5  
 21 Giglio, Julian            FR Ramapo-NJ              54.89      54.64    4  
 22 Zlupko, Tj                FR F&M-MA                 54.92      54.69    3  
 23 Roth, Steven                 MSU-NJ                 54.85      54.87    2  
 24 Lawrence, Patrick         FR W&L-VA                 54.53      54.88    1  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:40.12        2005 M. Ginder, W&L, W&L                        
        Pool: & 1:37.96        2010 G. Smith, EST                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillsley, Alexander       JR DEL-MA               1:42.19    1:41.97   32  
                  23.22       49.01 (25.79)     1:15.27 (26.26)     1:41.97 (26.70)
  2 Gaynor, Ian               JR Widener-MA           1:44.21    1:43.66   28  
                  23.59       49.93 (26.34)     1:16.90 (26.97)     1:43.66 (26.76)
  3 Thetford, Tommy           SO W&L-VA               1:43.50    1:44.08   27  
                  23.07       48.96 (25.89)     1:16.43 (27.47)     1:44.08 (27.65)
  4 Tucker, Aspen-jade        SO Ramapo-NJ            1:44.81    1:44.63   26  
                  24.36       50.58 (26.22)     1:17.84 (27.26)     1:44.63 (26.79)
  5 Grajek, Michael           JR Widener-MA           1:46.22    1:45.02   25  
                  24.45       50.90 (26.45)     1:17.97 (27.07)     1:45.02 (27.05)
  6 Childress, Sam            FR W&L-VA               1:44.98    1:45.18   24  
                  24.36       50.76 (26.40)     1:18.04 (27.28)     1:45.18 (27.14)
  7 Platt, Tom                SO Widener-MA           1:44.89    1:45.24   23  
                  23.83       50.38 (26.55)     1:17.96 (27.58)     1:45.24 (27.28)
  8 Connelly, Corey           SO W&L-VA               1:46.24    1:45.94   22  
                  24.57       51.35 (26.78)     1:18.47 (27.12)     1:45.94 (27.47)
B - Final
  9 Kellner, Peter            SR Ramapo-NJ            1:48.03    1:45.38   20  
                  25.01       51.57 (26.56)     1:18.70 (27.13)     1:45.38 (26.68)
 10 Botelho, Andrew           JR W&L-VA               1:47.71    1:46.77   17  
                  25.04       52.03 (26.99)     1:19.61 (27.58)     1:46.77 (27.16)
 11 Bolen, Alex               SO Saint Vincent-MA     1:46.90    1:47.02   16  
                  25.02       52.44 (27.42)     1:20.10 (27.66)     1:47.02 (26.92)
 12 Sharesky, Garrett         SR DEL-MA               1:48.15    1:47.22   15  
                  24.67       51.80 (27.13)     1:20.12 (28.32)     1:47.22 (27.10)
 13 Andresen, Ryan            FR DEL-MA               1:47.45    1:47.47   14  
                  25.28       52.37 (27.09)     1:19.93 (27.56)     1:47.47 (27.54)
 14 Mitchell, Justin          SO DEL-MA               1:46.53    1:47.71   13  
                  25.09       52.25 (27.16)     1:19.92 (27.67)     1:47.71 (27.79)
 15 Cobbertt, Charles            MSU-NJ               1:47.91    1:47.99   12  
                  25.16       52.54 (27.38)     1:20.62 (28.08)     1:47.99 (27.37)
 16 Murphy, Matt              JR F&M-MA               1:48.77    1:48.96   11  
                  25.83       52.91 (27.08)     1:20.82 (27.91)     1:48.96 (28.14)
C - Final
 17 Cella, Chaz               SO Ramapo-NJ            1:50.14    1:49.67    9  
                  25.11       52.38 (27.27)     1:20.99 (28.61)     1:49.67 (28.68)
 18 Burton, David             SO F&M-MA               1:50.50    1:50.10    7  
                  25.51       53.67 (28.16)     1:22.17 (28.50)     1:50.10 (27.93)
 19 Hayes, Jamie              JR W&L-VA               1:50.44    1:50.14    6  
                  25.78       53.55 (27.77)     1:22.09 (28.54)     1:50.14 (28.05)
 20 Dawes, Mark                  MSU-NJ               1:51.34    1:50.44    5  
                  25.74       54.01 (28.27)     1:22.59 (28.58)     1:50.44 (27.85)
 21 Gould, Timothy            FR F&M-MA               1:50.07    1:50.58    4  
                  25.14       53.34 (28.20)     1:22.53 (29.19)     1:50.58 (28.05)
 22 Crum, Matt                SR Saint Vincent-MA     1:50.85    1:50.86    3  
                  26.20       54.13 (27.93)     1:23.17 (29.04)     1:50.86 (27.69)
 23 Romanowski, Hunter           MSU-NJ               1:50.83    1:50.93    2  
                  25.03       52.85 (27.82)     1:21.56 (28.71)     1:50.93 (29.37)
 24 Connolly, Reeves          JR F&M-MA               1:51.12    1:51.56    1  
                  26.14       54.03 (27.89)     1:22.70 (28.67)     1:51.56 (28.86)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.62  11/21/2015 Christian March, Frostburg St.             
        Pool: & 1:59.87        1998 K. Salyards, LAC                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 March, Christian          SO Frostburg St.-MD     2:05.62    2:03.91!  32  
                  27.57       59.15 (31.58)     1:31.27 (32.12)     2:03.91 (32.64)
  2 Carillo, Rj               JR Ramapo-NJ            2:07.70    2:10.22   28  
                  27.91       59.51 (31.60)     1:32.73 (33.22)     2:10.22 (37.49)
  3 DeLuce, Peter             SR DEL-MA               2:11.60    2:10.80   27  
                  30.14     1:03.51 (33.37)     1:36.30 (32.79)     2:10.80 (34.50)
  4 Tooley, Alex              SR DEL-MA               2:11.41    2:12.54   26  
                  30.43     1:04.15 (33.72)     1:38.16 (34.01)     2:12.54 (34.38)
  5 Madore, Andy              SR Widener-MA           2:15.19    2:12.97   25  
                  29.55     1:03.45 (33.90)     1:38.00 (34.55)     2:12.97 (34.97)
  6 Earley, Ryan              FR Widener-MA           2:16.13    2:15.77   24  
                  29.67     1:04.42 (34.75)     1:39.28 (34.86)     2:15.77 (36.49)
  7 McKinnon, Colin           FR W&L-VA               2:14.13    2:15.82   23  
                  30.38     1:05.38 (35.00)     1:40.35 (34.97)     2:15.82 (35.47)
  8 Faychak, Kam              SO Saint Vincent-MA     2:15.49    2:16.07   22  
                  29.97     1:04.43 (34.46)     1:40.55 (36.12)     2:16.07 (35.52)
B - Final
  9 Babcock, Trent            JR W&L-VA               2:17.89    2:15.17   20  
                  30.26     1:03.82 (33.56)     1:38.82 (35.00)     2:15.17 (36.35)
 10 Lang, Eric                SO F&M-MA               2:18.50    2:16.91   17  
                  30.70     1:05.22 (34.52)     1:40.75 (35.53)     2:16.91 (36.16)
 11 Marinchak, Michael        FR Saint Vincent-MA     2:17.39    2:18.49   16  
                  31.09     1:06.24 (35.15)     1:42.22 (35.98)     2:18.49 (36.27)
 12 Donadio, Nicandro            MSU-NJ               2:23.07    2:22.17   15  
                  31.27     1:06.79 (35.52)     1:44.34 (37.55)     2:22.17 (37.83)
 13 Kenney, Matt              SO Saint Vincent-MA     2:20.61    2:22.29   14  
                  31.25     1:06.07 (34.82)     1:44.05 (37.98)     2:22.29 (38.24)
 14 Kelly, Conor              JR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:24.41    2:22.34   13  
                  31.24     1:07.37 (36.13)     1:45.82 (38.45)     2:22.34 (36.52)
 15 Mana, Aviad               FR Ramapo-NJ            2:22.98    2:22.82   12  
                  30.86     1:07.16 (36.30)     1:44.80 (37.64)     2:22.82 (38.02)
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew        SO F&M-MA               2:26.64    2:23.96   11  
                  32.43     1:08.74 (36.31)     1:46.24 (37.50)     2:23.96 (37.72)
C - Final
 17 Becker, Peter             FR Saint Vincent-MA     2:28.05    2:24.46    9  
                  31.28     1:06.71 (35.43)     1:44.66 (37.95)     2:24.46 (39.80)
 18 Newell, Michael           SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:31.30    2:27.50    7  
                  32.18     1:09.59 (37.41)     1:48.45 (38.86)     2:27.50 (39.05)
 19 Newman, Justin            FR Saint Vincent-MA     2:31.27    2:31.83    6  
                  32.20     1:09.92 (37.72)     1:50.43 (40.51)     2:31.83 (41.40)
 20 Singleton, John           SO Frostburg St.-MD     2:51.35    2:42.89    5  
                  35.12     1:15.67 (40.55)     1:59.75 (44.08)     2:42.89 (43.14)
 21 Wade, Taylor              SO Frostburg St.-MD     2:42.05    2:45.58    4  
                  37.14     1:18.25 (41.11)     2:02.01 (43.76)     2:45.58 (43.57)
 22 Thomas, Gregory           FR Frostburg St.-MD     2:54.36    2:46.15    3  
                  36.30     1:16.79 (40.49)     2:01.30 (44.51)     2:46.15 (44.85)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.63  11/22/2014 Ravi Sun, Stevens                            
        Pool: & 49.34        2013 S. Lynch, RBY                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiely, Asher              FR DEL-MA                 52.66      52.12   32  
                  25.06       52.12 (27.06)                                        
  2 Badsky, Nicholas          SO DEL-MA                 53.47      52.75   28  
                  25.72       52.75 (27.03)                                        
  3 Davis, Jacob              FR Saint Vincent-MA       53.64      52.86   27  
                  25.82       52.86 (27.04)                                        
  4 Gordish, Adam             SO Saint Vincent-MA       53.70      53.29   26  
                  26.11       53.29 (27.18)                                        
  5 Ramos, Drew               SO Ramapo-NJ              52.46      53.75   25  
                  25.96       53.75 (27.79)                                        
  6 Grajek, Michael           JR Widener-MA             54.27      54.09   24  
                  26.36       54.09 (27.73)                                        
  7 Gould, Timothy            FR F&M-MA                 54.23      54.36   23  
                  26.43       54.36 (27.93)                                        
  8 Alferez, Jose             SO Ramapo-NJ              54.81      54.62   22  
                  26.41       54.62 (28.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Singewald, James             MSU-NJ                 55.23      54.66   20  
                  26.58       54.66 (28.08)                                        
 10 Clauss, Kevin                MSU-NJ                 55.76      55.46   17  
                  26.78       55.46 (28.68)                                        
 11 Lawrence, Patrick         FR W&L-VA                 55.14      55.55   16  
                  27.03       55.55 (28.52)                                        
 12 Stenger, Matt             SO Ramapo-NJ              55.13      55.57   15  
                  27.37       55.57 (28.20)                                        
 13 Daniel, Matt              JR DEL-MA                 55.92      55.68   14  
                  27.12       55.68 (28.56)                                        
 14 Currie, Jack              JR F&M-MA                 55.81      56.24   13  
                  27.38       56.24 (28.86)                                        
 15 Dryden, Chris             SO DEL-MA                 56.26      56.53   12  
                  27.91       56.53 (28.62)                                        
 16 Markwell, Nicholas        FR Ramapo-NJ              55.97      56.65   11  
                  27.26       56.65 (29.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cobbertt, Charles            MSU-NJ                 58.54      55.58    9  
                  27.42       55.58 (28.16)                                        
 18 Hicks, Jeffrey            JR Widener-MA             56.97      56.68    7  
                  28.08       56.68 (28.60)                                        
 19 Williams, James           SO Frostburg St.-MD       58.12      57.81    6  
                  28.13       57.81 (29.68)                                        
 20 Yarberough, Deionn        SO Frostburg St.-MD       57.74      57.86    5  
                  27.87       57.86 (29.99)                                        
 21 Agostini, Thomas          FR W&L-VA                 56.94      57.89    4  
                  27.90       57.89 (29.99)                                        
 22 Atkinson, Justin          SO F&M-MA                 58.45      58.42    3  
                  28.71       58.42 (29.71)                                        
 23 Henderson, Andrew            MSU-NJ                 58.71      58.47    2  
                  28.14       58.47 (30.33)                                        
 24 Morgan, Joseph            SR Suny Oneonta-AD        58.49      58.53    1  
                  28.23       58.53 (30.30)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:32.15  11/22/2014 Stevens Institute of Technolog, Stevens    
                         R Sun, J Lefeber, B Maxwell, T Wolinski           
        Pool: & 1:32.15  11/22/2014 Stevens Institute of Technolog, Stevens    
                         R Sun, J Lefeber, B Maxwell, T Wolinski           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  1:35.70    1:34.67   64  
     1) Hillsley, Alexander JR          2) DeLuce, Peter SR               
     3) Elder, Tomas JR                 4) Badsky, Nicholas SO            
                  23.90       51.72 (27.82)     1:14.25 (22.53)     1:34.67 (20.42)
  2 Delaware-MA  'B'                                  1:38.88    1:35.58   56  
     1) Kiely, Asher FR                 2) Tooley, Alex SR                
     3) Daniel, Matt JR                 4) Woerth, Andrew FR              
                  24.31       51.09 (26.78)     1:14.22 (23.13)     1:35.58 (21.36)
  3 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'               1:37.53    1:35.82   54  
     1) Botelho, Andrew JR              2) Babcock, Trent JR              
     3) Schammel, Noah SO               4) Thetford, Tommy SO             
                  25.12       52.66 (27.54)     1:15.68 (23.02)     1:35.82 (20.14)
  4 Widener University-MA  'A'                        1:37.33    1:37.58   52  
     1) Grajek, Michael JR              2) Madore, Andy SR                
     3) Green, AJ FR                    4) Platt, Tom SO                  
                  26.03       52.95 (26.92)     1:15.99 (23.04)     1:37.58 (21.59)
  5 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     1:41.59    1:37.78   50  
     1) Gordish, Adam SO                2) Marinchak, Michael FR          
     3) Emili, Xander JR                4) Davis, Jacob FR                
                  25.69       52.75 (27.06)     1:16.46 (23.71)     1:37.78 (21.32)
  6 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'               1:41.00    1:38.17   48  
     1) Lawrence, Patrick FR            2) McKinnon, Colin FR             
     3) Ferguson, Thomas JR             4) Carmody, John SO               
                  25.74       53.00 (27.26)     1:16.40 (23.40)     1:38.17 (21.77)
  7 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'A'                      1:34.90    1:38.20   46  
     1) Alferez, Jose SO                2) Carillo, Rj JR                 
     3) Smith, Jesse FR                 4) Ramos, Drew SO                 
                  25.70       52.41 (26.71)     1:16.21 (23.80)     1:38.20 (21.99)
  8 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               1:38.22    1:39.80   44  
     1) Gould, Timothy FR               2) Lang, Eric SO                  
     3) Perry, Reed SO                  4) Caffrey, Ryan SO               
                  25.74       54.26 (28.52)     1:18.07 (23.81)     1:39.80 (21.73)
  9 Montclair State University-NJ  'A'                1:40.53    1:40.24   40  
     1) Singewald, James                2) Clauss, Kevin                  
     3) Roth, Steven                    4) Dawes, Mark                    
                  25.83       53.79 (27.96)     1:17.68 (23.89)     1:40.24 (22.56)
 10 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               1:41.68    1:40.65   34  
     1) Currie, Jack JR                 2) Greaney, Patrick SR            
     3) Zlupko, Tj FR                   4) Kamons, Keith FR               
                  25.95       54.49 (28.54)     1:18.66 (24.17)     1:40.65 (21.99)
 11 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                1:42.63    1:41.29   32  
     1) Yarberough, Deionn SO           2) March, Christian SO            
     3) Horton, Sid FR                  4) Williams, James SO             
                  26.96       53.30 (26.34)     1:18.01 (24.71)     1:41.29 (23.28)
 12 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'B'                      1:40.70    1:41.50   30  
     1) Stenger, Matt SO                2) Mana, Aviad FR                 
     3) Graziano, Evan JR               4) May, Charlie SR                
                  26.05       54.76 (28.71)     1:18.84 (24.08)     1:41.50 (22.66)
 13 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     1:48.97    1:42.82   28  
     1) Flynn, Brian SO                 2) Faychak, Kam SO                
     3) Kraft, Alek FR                  4) Grubb, Marshall SO             
                  27.66       54.94 (27.28)     1:20.27 (25.33)     1:42.82 (22.55)
 14 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              1:40.26    1:43.36   26  
     1) Morgan, Joseph SR               2) Kelly, Conor JR                
     3) Santiago, Lucas SR              4) Condon, Dan SR                 
                  27.19       55.46 (28.27)     1:20.97 (25.51)     1:43.36 (22.39)
 15 Montclair State University-NJ  'B'                     NT    1:44.07   24  
     1) Romanowski, Hunter              2) Knepple, Dan                   
     3) Henningsen, Kevin               4) Turner, Brendan                
                  27.17       56.15 (28.98)     1:21.16 (25.01)     1:44.07 (22.91)
 16 Widener University-MA  'B'                        1:40.10    1:46.11   22  
     1) Proulx, James JR                2) Earley, Ryan FR                
     3) Lightman, Jake JR               4) Ranalli, Stephen SR            
                  28.30       57.17 (28.87)     1:23.20 (26.03)     1:46.11 (22.91)
 17 Frostburg State University-MD  'B'                     NT    1:49.37   18  
     1) Blocker, Christian SO           2) Singleton, John SO             
     3) Combs, Alek JR                  4) Proctor, Marquell SO           
                  26.80       57.15 (30.35)     1:25.62 (28.47)     1:49.37 (23.75)
 18 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              1:59.62    1:54.00   14  
     1) Stanley, David SR               2) Newell, Michael SR             
     3) Ormiston, David FR              4) Pecoraro, Nick JR              
                  29.73     1:00.39 (30.66)     1:28.58 (28.19)     1:54.00 (25.42)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Delaware                           1148   2. Washington & Lee University         862
  3. Mount Saint Mary's                702.5   4. Franklin & Marshall College         468
  5. Saint Vincent College               451   6. Millersville University             409
  7. Ramapo College of NJ                365   8. Widener University                  348
  9. Kutztown University               262.5  10. Frostburg State University          147
 11. Suny Oneonta                        130  12. Montclair State University          128
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Delaware                           1100   2. Washington & Lee University         785
  3. Widener University                  680   4. Saint Vincent College               660
  5. Franklin & Marshall College         607   6. Ramapo College of NJ                595
  7. Montclair State University          348   8. Frostburg State University          260
  9. Suny Oneonta                        196