Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Marymount University                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          MU vs CU vs WL - 1/21/2012                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Lee University (M-VA  'A'             NT    1:55.14  
     1) Cassada, Jocelyn P 21           2) Fredericks, Dana K 21          
     3) Hamp, Caroline F 18             4) Brassfield, Izzy R 20          
       29.07    32.23    27.18    26.66                                    
  2 1-2 Marymount University-PV  'A'                  1:55.49    1:57.68  
     1) Rizzo, Kimberly A 20            2) Wagner, Emily R 20             
     3) Wunderly, Bridget A 17          4) Morch, Meghan R 20             
       30.82    33.54    27.60    25.72                                    
  3 1-3 Washington & Lee University (M-VA  'B'             NT    1:58.51  
     1) Salvati, Katie A 21             2) Schwartz, Erin S 20            
     3) Ross, Brittany M 20             4) Feeser, Kate R 17              
       29.95    34.45    27.87    26.24                                    
  4 1-4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'             NT    2:02.33  
     1) Gunn, Kristen E 20              2) Keehn, Laura 19                
     3) Rebechi, Mell T 20              4) Wilson, Ashley 19              
       31.37    34.55    29.33    27.08                                    
  5 1-5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'             NT    2:02.81  
     1) Doyle, Chelsea E 19             2) Kelly, Katherine G 21          
     3) Guidon, Aubree L 18             4) Wisler, Julia C 18             
       33.37    34.80    29.64    25.00                                    
  6 1-6 Marymount University-PV  'B'                       NT    2:06.22  
     1) Goidas, Angelina N 18           2) Mazzoccoli, Lea R 21           
     3) Finn, Jackie E 20               4) Rahmlow, Caroline P 18         
       32.92    35.69    30.47    27.14                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Lee University (M-VA  'A'             NT    1:38.90  
     1) Marsh, Wayde Z 20               2) Ireland, David R 19            
     3) Stirling, Brian D 21            4) Meyers, Justin D 20            
       25.46    27.88    23.06    22.50                                    
  2 1-2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'             NT    1:41.74  
     1) Capozella, Caleb M 19           2) Granelli, Luke A 18            
     3) Grillo, Dominic 19              4) Reilly, Brendan 21             
       25.96    29.40    23.45    22.93                                    
  3 1-3 Washington & Lee University (M-VA  'B'             NT    1:42.21  
     1) Harder, Brad D 20               2) Dishuck, Philip C 19           
     3) Shuman, Eric M 19               4) Flint, Chase P 18              
       26.50    28.63    24.87    22.21                                    
  4 1-4 Marymount University-PV  'A'                  1:58.14    1:47.58  
     1) Kilmon, Ryan N 21               2) Shumaker, Greg T 20            
     3) Baroz, Thomas 20                4) Ward, Matthew S 19             
       27.46    31.32    24.95    23.85                                    
  5 1-5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'             NT    1:56.35  
     1) Abbot, Bernard M 18             2) Ryan, Chris 20                 
     3) Deptula, Jakub W 19             4) Ceacatura, Andrew P 18         
       28.35    33.25    27.04    27.71                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ross, Kelly M         20 W&L (M)-VA                NT   11:14.47  
      31.21   33.51   34.18   34.32   34.08   33.87   33.86   33.88
      33.93   33.79   33.72   33.73   33.66   33.82   33.71   33.96
      33.91   34.24   34.09   33.00                                
  2 1-2 Giambagno, Gabrielle  19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:22.86  
      30.87   33.77   34.18   34.38   34.31   34.60   34.05   34.09
      34.23   34.05   34.25   34.26   34.37   34.42   34.31   34.54
      34.73   34.48   34.70   34.27                                
  3 1-3 Starnes, Elizabeth E  21 W&L (M)-VA                NT   11:36.84  
      30.30   33.26   34.28   34.58   34.77   34.82   34.90   35.02
      34.99   35.39   35.28   35.51   35.13   35.62   35.16   35.65
      35.29   35.82   35.41   35.66                                
  4 1-4 Wunderly, Bridget A   17 Marymount-PV        11:34.79   11:40.91  
      31.43   33.65   33.90   34.52   34.59   34.78   35.05   35.19
      35.58   35.70   35.61   36.07   35.54   35.51   35.94   35.96
      36.00   35.58   35.61   34.70                                
  5 1-5 Scott, Katie E        20 Marymount-PV        11:46.35   11:52.92  
      31.40   34.16   34.93   35.16   35.10   35.36   35.38   35.81
      35.87   35.86   35.67   35.74   36.27   36.25   36.14   36.31
      36.85   36.88   37.30   36.48                                
  6 1-6 Casper, Liz J         17 Catholic UA-PV            NT   13:11.12  
      34.85   38.01   38.64   39.14   39.16   40.21   40.61   40.38
      40.81   39.97   40.38   40.71   40.31   40.68   40.55   40.09
      40.07   39.35   39.40   37.80                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cram, Alex I          18 W&L (M)-VA                NT   10:20.36  
      26.97   29.66   30.28   30.69   30.87   31.05   31.38   31.43
      31.45   31.45   31.29   31.66   31.70   31.30   31.44   31.51
      31.62   31.56   31.69   31.36                                
  2 1-2 Kenyon, Justin P      19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:25.25  
      28.77   30.93   31.15   31.85   31.87   31.77   31.66   31.83
      31.63   31.78   31.67   31.49   31.59   31.14   31.57   31.34
      31.00   31.08   31.00   30.13                                
  3 1-3 Absher, Ben F         21 W&L (M)-VA                NT   10:27.96  
      28.03   30.32   30.95   31.11   31.35   31.30   31.28   31.55
      31.64   31.57   31.75   31.72   31.88   31.99   32.18   31.97
      32.11   32.39   31.61   31.26                                
  4 1-4 Cutter, Josh W        18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:48.77  
      27.75   31.67   32.35   32.12   32.85   32.72   32.69   32.59
      32.98   33.14   33.45   33.03   33.23   32.68   32.70   32.98
      33.00   33.00   32.37   31.47                                
  5 1-5 Neiman, Rett A        21 Marymount-PV        10:56.56   11:05.61  
      29.19   32.01   32.39   32.83   33.57   33.50   33.77   33.47
      33.56   33.85   33.86   33.71   33.74   33.57   33.91   33.91
      34.18   33.98   33.92   32.69                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Hudak, Joanie A       21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:07.82  
      29.35   31.84   33.28   33.35                                
  7 1-2 Gay, Sydney R         18 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:11.94  
      30.33   33.43   34.44   33.74                                
  8 1-3 Durbin, Andrea L      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:12.30  
      30.69   33.47   34.54   33.60                                
 10 1-4 Rahmlow, Caroline P   18 Marymount-PV         2:13.70    2:15.21  
      32.59   34.69   34.63   33.30                                
 11 1-5 Yoskoski, Sara A      21 Marymount-PV         2:17.28    2:18.61  
      31.15   35.30   36.22   35.94                                
  1 2-1 Ladas, Joanna M       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:59.33  
      28.11   30.13   30.86   30.23                                
  2 2-2 Rolfe, Delaney O      20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:59.39  
      27.56   30.13   30.95   30.75                                
  3 2-3 Kasoff, Lauren I      19 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:02.92  
      28.60   30.74   31.63   31.95                                
  4 2-4 Thomas, Casey C       18 Marymount-PV         2:03.36    2:05.84  
      28.63   30.99   32.50   33.72                                
  5 2-5 Moran, Katherine E    19 Marymount-PV         2:07.67    2:06.02  
      28.26   31.24   33.58   32.94                                
  9 2-6 Doyle, Chelsea E      19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:13.35  
      30.47   33.76   34.71   34.41                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Meyers, Justin D      20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:50.34  
      25.10   28.02   28.82   28.40                                
  6 1-2 Hutton, Zack W        19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:59.72  
      27.48   29.79   31.35   31.10                                
  2 2-1 Flint, Chase P        18 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:50.90  
      25.65   28.02   28.94   28.29                                
  3 2-2 Sykes, Rick D         20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:52.16  
      24.85   28.76   29.90   28.65                                
  4 2-3 Reilly, Brendan       21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:56.45  
      26.44   28.85   30.63   30.53                                
  5 2-4 Gill, Stephen         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:57.22  
      25.82   29.31   30.90   31.19                                
  7 2-5 Flynn, Walker         18 Marymount-PV              NT    2:08.63  
      28.53   32.14   34.18   33.78                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Hamp, Caroline F      18 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:05.39  
      31.55   33.84                                                
  8 1-2 Goidas, Angelina N    18 Marymount-PV         1:13.86    1:10.33  
      34.22   36.11                                                
  9 1-3 Wilson, Ashley        19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:10.47  
      34.19   36.28                                                
 10 1-4 Gabbard, Hillary W    21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:13.70  
      34.40   39.30                                                
  1 2-1 Macedonia, Anna M     21 Marymount-PV           58.06      59.66  
      28.93   30.73                                                
  2 2-2 Cassada, Jocelyn P    21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:00.41  
      29.79   30.62                                                
  3 2-3 Salvati, Katie A      21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:01.98  
      29.78   32.20                                                
  4 2-4 Rizzo, Kimberly A     20 Marymount-PV         1:04.70    1:05.09  
      31.54   33.55                                                
  6 2-5 Digiacinto, Nicole M  18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:06.14  
      31.69   34.45                                                
  7 2-6 Gunn, Kristen E       20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:06.21  
      31.71   34.50                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Knuth, Robert W       19 W&L (M)-VA                NT      56.61  
      27.17   29.44                                                
  5 1-2 Ericson, Will C       21 W&L (M)-VA                NT      58.35  
      28.39   29.96                                                
  8 1-3 Abbot, Bernard M      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:01.79  
      29.69   32.10                                                
  1 2-1 Marsh, Wayde Z        20 W&L (M)-VA                NT      54.10  
      26.74   27.36                                                
  2 2-2 Capozella, Caleb M    19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      54.42  
      26.48   27.94                                                
  3 2-3 Hesser, Matthew T     19 W&L (M)-VA                NT      55.66  
      27.22   28.44                                                
  6 2-4 Kilmon, Ryan N        21 Marymount-PV           59.19      59.46  
      28.86   30.60                                                
  7 2-5 McGee, Paul P         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:01.68  
      29.49   32.19                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Schwartz, Erin S      20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:15.96  
      35.87   40.09                                                
  7 1-2 Hewitt, Chelsea C     19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:16.42  
      36.30   40.12                                                
  8 1-3 Taylor, Ali L         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:16.56  
      36.17   40.39                                                
 10 1-4 Teller, Amber N       18 Marymount-PV         1:18.93    1:22.90  
      38.73   44.17                                                
 11 1-5 Schmidt, Kathryn A    19 Marymount-PV         1:39.62    1:41.41  
      47.51   53.90                                                
  1 2-1 Fredericks, Dana K    21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:11.17  
      33.17   38.00                                                
  2 2-2 Melkun, Hannah H      17 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:13.56  
      34.63   38.93                                                
  3 2-3 Wagner, Emily R       20 Marymount-PV         1:14.32    1:14.80  
      35.03   39.77                                                
  4 2-4 Kelly, Katherine G    21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:15.41  
      35.36   40.05                                                
  5 2-5 Mazzoccoli, Lea R     21 Marymount-PV              NT    1:15.92  
      35.37   40.55                                                
  9 2-6 Keehn, Laura          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:17.95  
      36.11   41.84                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Faubion, Mark P       19 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:05.23  
      30.02   35.21                                                
  1 2-1 Dishuck, Philip C     19 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:04.13  
      29.90   34.23                                                
  2 2-2 Harder, Brad D        20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:04.31  
      29.70   34.61                                                
  3 2-3 Granelli, Luke A      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:04.40  
      30.03   34.37                                                
  5 2-4 Gardner, Joseph       18 Marymount-PV         1:07.29    1:05.87  
      30.60   35.27                                                
  6 2-5 Shumaker, Greg T      20 Marymount-PV         1:06.88    1:08.98  
      32.07   36.91                                                
  7 2-6 Ryan, Chris           20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:16.99  
      35.32   41.67                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Moore, Colleen E      19 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:27.35  
      32.45   37.03   38.85   39.02                                
  6 1-2 Finn, Jackie E        20 Marymount-PV              NT    2:29.52  
      31.88   37.74   40.26   39.64                                
  7 1-3 Rebechi, Mell T       20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:32.32  
      31.82   37.57   40.60   42.33                                
  8 1-4 D'Innocenzo, Katie A  19 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:33.82  
      33.32   38.36   40.52   41.62                                
 11 1-5 Vitrone, Nikii M      21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    3:02.53  
      37.19   43.73   49.38   52.23                                
  1 2-1 Ross, Brittany M      20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:17.89  
      31.18   35.45   35.76   35.50                                
  2 2-2 Wunderly, Bridget A   17 Marymount-PV         2:17.29    2:20.54  
      31.65   36.62   36.81   35.46                                
  3 2-3 Giambagno, Gabrielle  19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:22.29  
      31.46   35.64   37.46   37.73                                
  4 2-4 Krasnov, Stephanie L  20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:23.09  
      31.30   36.31   37.71   37.77                                
  9 2-5 Martocci, Catherine   21 Marymount-PV         2:38.10    2:41.04  
      34.00   39.66   42.41   44.97                                
 10 2-6 Guidon, Aubree L      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:42.24  
      32.36   40.29   44.67   44.92                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Hartman, Ryan M       21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:59.69  
      26.50   29.95   31.49   31.75                                
  4 1-2 Cullo, Frank A        21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:10.54  
      28.18   32.18   34.38   35.80                                
  1 2-1 Shuman, Eric M        19 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:59.31  
      26.41   30.00   31.25   31.65                                
  2 2-2 Ireland, David R      19 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:59.43  
      27.09   31.26   29.79   31.29                                
  5 2-3 Baroz, Thomas         20 Marymount-PV         2:11.18    2:12.58  
      28.81   32.98   35.56   35.23                                
  6 2-4 LeDonne, Christopher  18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:13.43  
      28.22   33.34   36.01   35.86                                
  7 2-5 Deptula, Jakub W      19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:14.18  
      28.61   33.30   35.64   36.63                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Morch, Meghan R       20 Marymount-PV           26.11      26.26  
  7 1-2 Thomas, Casey C       18 Marymount-PV           26.15      26.53  
  8 1-3 Lawrence, Rebecca H   19 W&L (M)-VA                NT      26.60  
 10 1-4 Gabe, Mary L          18 W&L (M)-VA                NT      27.28  
 11 1-5 Wilson, Ashley        19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      27.54  
 12 1-6 Gabbard, Hillary W    21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      29.33  
  1 2-1 Macedonia, Anna M     21 Marymount-PV           24.69      25.08  
  2 2-2 Wisler, Julia C       18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      25.31  
  3 2-3 Moran, Katherine E    19 Marymount-PV           25.39      25.66  
  4 2-4 Brassfield, Izzy R    20 W&L (M)-VA                NT      25.98  
  5 2-5 Hardy, Meredith E     19 W&L (M)-VA                NT      26.14  
  9 2-6 Digiacinto, Nicole M  18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      27.20  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Dexter, Ian H         21 W&L (M)-VA                NT      22.82  
  7 1-2 Ryan, Chris           20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      25.83  
  9 1-3 Ceacatura, Andrew P   18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.89  
 10 1-4 Vestermark, Christia  19 Marymount-PV           28.91      27.55  
 11 1-5 Carolan Doerflinger,  22 Marymount-PV           28.85      29.99  
  1 2-1 Grillo, Dominic       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      21.78  
  2 2-2 Stirling, Brian D     21 W&L (M)-VA                NT      21.79  
  3 2-3 Stirling, Jeffrey M   21 W&L (M)-VA                NT      22.13  
  5 2-4 Reilly, Brendan       21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      23.42  
  6 2-5 Ward, Matthew S       19 Marymount-PV           24.59      24.16  
  8 2-6 Flynn, Walker         18 Marymount-PV           25.06      25.97  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Gabe, Mary L          18 W&L (M)-VA                NT      58.74  
      28.30   30.44                                                
  7 1-2 Morch, Meghan R       20 Marymount-PV           58.80      59.76  
      29.45   30.31                                                
  8 1-3 Feeser, Kate R        17 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:00.36  
      28.64   31.72                                                
  9 1-4 Goidas, Angelina N    18 Marymount-PV         1:00.87    1:00.42  
      28.93   31.49                                                
 10 1-5 Trozenski, Abby M     18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:00.80  
      29.53   31.27                                                
  1 2-1 Wisler, Julia C       18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      55.54  
      27.11   28.43                                                
  2 2-2 Hardy, Meredith E     19 W&L (M)-VA                NT      56.65  
      27.39   29.26                                                
  3 2-3 Moran, Katherine E    19 Marymount-PV           56.55      56.74  
      27.71   29.03                                                
  4 2-4 Brassfield, Izzy R    20 W&L (M)-VA                NT      57.10  
      27.26   29.84                                                
  5 2-5 Thomas, Casey C       18 Marymount-PV           56.08      57.90  
      27.57   30.33                                                
 11 2-6 Durbin, Andrea L      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:01.30  
      28.91   32.39                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Meyers, Justin D      20 W&L (M)-VA                NT      50.00  
      24.11   25.89                                                
  4 1-2 Flint, Chase P        18 W&L (M)-VA                NT      50.46  
      24.62   25.84                                                
  8 1-3 Hutton, Zack W        19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      56.01  
      26.99   29.02                                                
 10 1-4 Ceacatura, Andrew P   18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:00.00  
      27.94   32.06                                                
 11 1-5 Vestermark, Christia  19 Marymount-PV         1:08.25    1:03.74  
    1:03.74                                                        
 12 1-6 Carolan Doerflinger,  22 Marymount-PV         1:07.57    1:10.72  
      32.10   38.62                                                
  1 2-1 Sykes, Rick D         20 W&L (M)-VA                NT      48.39  
      22.68   25.71                                                
  2 2-2 Knuth, Robert W       19 W&L (M)-VA                NT      49.18  
      23.36   25.82                                                
  5 2-3 Reilly, Brendan       21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      51.51  
      25.06   26.45                                                
  6 2-4 Gill, Stephen         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      51.77  
      25.07   26.70                                                
  7 2-5 Ward, Matthew S       19 Marymount-PV           56.67      55.17  
      25.55   29.62                                                
  9 2-6 Flynn, Walker         18 Marymount-PV           54.19      57.99  
      27.36   30.63                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Hudak, Joanie A       21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:20.83  
      32.94   35.17   36.18   36.54                                
  6 1-2 Mensch, Rachel E      20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:22.36  
      34.62   36.55   35.87   35.32                                
  9 1-3 Gunn, Kristen E       20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:28.13  
      34.70   37.02   38.12   38.29                                
 10 1-4 Yoskoski, Sara A      21 Marymount-PV         2:29.68    2:35.85  
      35.84   38.73   39.47   41.81                                
 11 1-5 Gabbard, Hillary W    21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:37.31  
      36.24   39.69   40.98   40.40                                
  1 2-1 Macedonia, Anna M     21 Marymount-PV         2:13.37    2:09.83  
      30.11   32.48   33.42   33.82                                
  2 2-2 Cassada, Jocelyn P    21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:11.09  
      31.03   33.37   33.48   33.21                                
  3 2-3 Salvati, Katie A      21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:14.46  
      30.93   33.45   34.70   35.38                                
  5 2-4 Rizzo, Kimberly A     20 Marymount-PV         2:17.04    2:21.31  
      32.49   35.60   36.86   36.36                                
  7 2-5 Doyle, Chelsea E      19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:23.99  
      34.49   36.51   36.64   36.35                                
  8 2-6 Digiacinto, Nicole M  18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:26.88  
      33.65   36.61   38.53   38.09                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Ericson, Will C       21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:07.01  
      29.96   32.64   33.10   31.31                                
  7 1-2 Abbot, Bernard M      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:14.84  
      31.56   33.89   34.35   35.04                                
  1 2-1 Washnock, Chris J     21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:57.68  
      27.73   29.35   29.51   31.09                                
  2 2-2 Capozella, Caleb M    19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:59.85  
      27.48   29.46   31.51   31.40                                
  3 2-3 Harder, Brad D        20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:02.69  
      29.22   30.85   31.77   30.85                                
  5 2-4 Kilmon, Ryan N        21 Marymount-PV         2:12.33    2:11.84  
      30.85   33.49   34.33   33.17                                
  6 2-5 McGee, Paul P         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:14.00  
      31.24   33.71   34.08   34.97                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Schwartz, Erin S      20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:42.91  
      37.12   41.30   42.44   42.05                                
  7 1-2 Taylor, Ali L         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:49.19  
      37.60   41.93   43.81   45.85                                
  8 1-3 Keehn, Laura          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:52.68  
      37.11   43.49   45.76   46.32                                
 10 1-4 Schmidt, Kathryn A    19 Marymount-PV              NT    3:36.36  
      48.21   54.86   57.17   56.12                                
  1 2-1 Melkun, Hannah H      17 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:34.82  
      35.48   39.45   40.66   39.23                                
  2 2-2 Fredericks, Dana K    21 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:35.15  
      34.88   39.35   40.35   40.57                                
  4 2-3 Hewitt, Chelsea C     19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:43.41  
      37.56   41.36   42.19   42.30                                
  5 2-4 Kelly, Katherine G    21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:43.73  
      37.05   41.52   42.57   42.59                                
  6 2-5 Wagner, Emily R       20 Marymount-PV         2:38.61    2:44.73  
      37.48   41.96   41.82   43.47                                
  9 2-6 Teller, Amber N       18 Marymount-PV         2:47.41    3:01.14  
      40.22   45.42   47.51   47.99                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Granelli, Luke A      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:22.67  
      32.68   36.82   37.63   35.54                                
  2 2-2 Dishuck, Philip C     19 W&L (M)-VA                NT    2:23.82  
      32.07   36.87   38.08   36.80                                
  3 2-3 Gardner, Joseph       18 Marymount-PV         2:25.62    2:24.50  
      32.30   36.85   37.71   37.64                                
  4 2-4 Shumaker, Greg T      20 Marymount-PV         2:25.50    2:29.70  
      34.51   38.06   38.04   39.09                                
  5 2-5 Ryan, Chris           20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:52.41  
      37.09   43.15   45.81   46.36                                
 
Event 21  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Hundley, Evan P       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:14.82  
      28.62   30.59   31.69   31.85   31.69   31.77   32.01   32.35
      32.59   31.66                                                
  8 1-2 Gay, Sydney R         18 W&L (M)-VA                NT    5:39.22  
      31.30   33.85   34.72   35.04   34.22   34.11   34.40   34.27
      33.94   33.37                                                
 10 1-3 Durbin, Andrea L      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    6:02.04  
      31.36   34.63   36.54   36.72   37.58   37.39   37.52   37.28
      37.39   35.63                                                
 -- 1- Cram, Alex I           18 W&L (M)-VA                NT   X5:02.50  
      27.82   30.71   30.91   30.94   30.73   30.52   30.64   30.61
      30.38   29.24                                                
  4 2-1 Ladas, Joanna M       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:17.78  
      29.62   31.90   32.43   32.50   32.32   31.81   32.23   32.34
      32.18   30.45                                                
  5 2-2 Rolfe, Delaney O      20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    5:18.23  
      28.90   31.96   32.49   32.50   32.61   32.09   31.99   32.31
      32.37   31.01                                                
  7 2-3 Ross, Kelly M         20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    5:39.19  
      30.27   33.41   34.16   34.54   34.48   34.67   34.61   34.76
      34.76   33.53                                                
  9 2-4 Scott, Katie E        20 Marymount-PV         5:41.80    5:48.02  
      30.96   33.86   34.11   34.51   35.09   35.66   36.04   36.18
      35.99   35.62                                                
 11 2-5 Rebechi, Mell T       20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    6:03.60  
      32.23   35.03   35.90   36.83   36.76   37.05   37.76   37.92
      37.69   36.43                                                
 12 2-6 Yoskoski, Sara A      21 Marymount-PV         5:57.65    6:09.84  
      32.65   37.09   37.86   37.78   37.34   37.62   37.44   37.72
      37.72   36.62                                                
  1 3-1 Kenyon, Justin P      19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:08.49  
      28.66   30.79   30.93   31.42   31.38   31.50   31.49   31.39
      31.10   29.83                                                
  2 3-2 Cutter, Josh W        18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:10.94  
      27.73   30.94   31.00   31.31   31.53   31.61   31.79   31.97
      31.98   31.08                                                
  6 3-3 Neiman, Rett A        21 Marymount-PV         5:21.50    5:27.11  
      28.67   31.67   32.97   33.20   33.34   33.72   33.71   33.71
      33.65   32.47                                                
 -- 3- Hampel, Alex J         18 W&L (M)-VA                NT   X4:58.04  
      27.06   29.51   30.11   30.02   30.08   30.42   29.97   30.40
      30.72   29.75                                                
 -- 3- Shuman, Eric M         19 W&L (M)-VA                NT   X5:07.35  
      27.52   29.70   30.89   30.91   31.19   31.91   31.48   31.85
      31.42   30.48                                                
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Ross, Brittany M      20 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:02.58  
      29.70   32.88                                                
  8 1-2 Finn, Jackie E        20 Marymount-PV         1:06.75    1:05.81  
      30.39   35.42                                                
  9 1-3 Lawrence, Rebecca H   19 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:06.33  
      30.78   35.55                                                
 10 1-4 Guidon, Aubree L      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:09.14  
      31.17   37.97                                                
 11 1-5 Martocci, Catherine   21 Marymount-PV         1:08.68    1:10.20  
      32.54   37.66                                                
 12 1-6 Vitrone, Nikii M      21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:19.39  
      35.12   44.27                                                
  1 2-1 Hamp, Caroline F      18 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:01.61  
      29.05   32.56                                                
  2 2-2 Wisler, Julia C       18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:02.44  
      29.55   32.89                                                
  4 2-3 Wunderly, Bridget A   17 Marymount-PV         1:02.41    1:02.67  
      29.34   33.33                                                
  5 2-4 Kasoff, Lauren I      19 W&L (M)-VA                NT    1:03.51  
      29.96   33.55                                                
  6 2-5 Giambagno, Gabrielle  19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:05.09  
      30.68   34.41                                                
  7 2-6 Mazzoccoli, Lea R     21 Marymount-PV         1:04.24    1:05.12  
      30.85   34.27                                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Deptula, Jakub W      19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      59.99  
      28.11   31.88                                                
  5 1-2 Ceacatura, Andrew P   18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:05.12  
      29.73   35.39                                                
 -- 1- Stirling, Jeffrey M    21 W&L (M)-VA                NT     X51.38  
      23.97   27.41                                                
 -- 1- Ireland, David R       19 W&L (M)-VA                NT     X53.46  
      25.05   28.41                                                
  1 2-1 Grillo, Dominic       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      55.01  
      25.06   29.95                                                
  2 2-2 Baroz, Thomas         20 Marymount-PV           59.17      58.13  
      26.68   31.45                                                
  4 2-3 LeDonne, Christopher  18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:00.80  
      28.49   32.31                                                
  6 2-4 Flynn, Walker         18 Marymount-PV         1:03.29    1:07.18  
      30.07   37.11                                                
 -- 2- Stirling, Brian D      21 W&L (M)-VA                NT     X51.68  
      24.38   27.30                                                
 -- 2- Marsh, Wayde Z         20 W&L (M)-VA                NT     X54.32  
      25.07   29.25                                                
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Trozenski, Abby M     18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:20.46  
      33.11   40.39   40.58   39.35   45.83   48.66   37.16   35.38
  6 1-2 Kelly, Katherine G    21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:23.32  
      35.26   40.91   43.55   42.60   43.70   43.83   37.46   36.01
  7 1-3 Martocci, Catherine   21 Marymount-PV              NT    5:24.86  
      34.79   42.06   43.01   41.70   45.51   47.43   36.50   33.86
  8 1-4 Yoskoski, Sara A      21 Marymount-PV         5:27.94    5:25.75  
      35.36   43.36   41.02   40.71   46.48   46.63   36.91   35.28
 -- 1- Moore, Colleen E       19 W&L (M)-VA                NT   X5:05.52  
      32.35   36.56   40.38   39.15   44.22   44.33   34.50   34.03
  1 2-1 Ladas, Joanna M       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    4:52.09  
      31.43   36.43   37.66   37.06   42.94   43.83   31.85   30.89
  2 2-2 Rizzo, Kimberly A     20 Marymount-PV         4:50.58    4:53.83  
      31.35   36.70   38.33   37.82   42.03   42.09   32.84   32.67
  3 2-3 Rebechi, Mell T       20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:14.73  
      32.78   38.24   41.05   40.69   44.72   45.50   36.58   35.17
  5 2-4 Scott, Katie E        20 Marymount-PV              NT    5:21.96  
      34.53   38.91   41.88   41.13   46.36   46.56   36.93   35.66
 -- 2- Feeser, Kate R         17 W&L (M)-VA                NT   X4:55.78  
      31.59   36.03   38.49   37.83   43.00   42.41   33.00   33.43
 -- 2- Mensch, Rachel E       20 W&L (M)-VA                NT   X5:05.12  
      31.31   36.77   39.55   38.51   44.52   44.91   35.15   34.40
 
Event 25  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Hampel, Alex J         18 W&L (M)-VA                NT   X4:21.19  
      28.92   32.93   33.18   33.11   36.48   37.61   29.76   29.20
 -- 1- Absher, Ben F          21 W&L (M)-VA                NT   X4:33.86  
      28.86   32.59   34.89   34.28   40.30   40.97   31.66   30.31
 -- 1- Cullo, Frank A         21 W&L (M)-VA           4:28.31   X4:46.36  
      28.75   33.41   35.92   35.94   43.47   43.50   32.64   32.73
  1 2-1 Hundley, Evan P       19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    4:46.91  
      29.51   35.80   38.11   36.96   39.08   40.93   34.28   32.24
  2 2-2 McGee, Paul P         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:10.69  
      30.49   38.39   38.34   37.44   45.15   48.15   35.95   36.78
 -- 2- Washnock, Chris J      21 W&L (M)-VA                NT   X4:15.17  
      27.56   31.10   32.45   31.34   36.29   36.47   30.07   29.89
 -- 2- Hesser, Matthew T      19 W&L (M)-VA                NT   X4:20.86  
      26.77   30.62   32.62   32.10   38.83   39.06   30.83   30.03
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marymount University-PV  'A'                  1:41.56    1:42.82  
     1) Moran, Katherine E 19           2) Morch, Meghan R 20             
     3) Thomas, Casey C 18              4) Macedonia, Anna M 21           
       25.77    26.19    26.24    24.62                                    
  2 1-2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'             NT    1:48.67  
     1) Doyle, Chelsea E 19             2) Wilson, Ashley 19              
     3) Gunn, Kristen E 20              4) Digiacinto, Nicole M 18        
       28.15    27.18    26.82    26.52                                    
  3 1-3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'             NT    1:50.87  
     1) Durbin, Andrea L 18             2) Guidon, Aubree L 18            
     3) Giambagno, Gabrielle M 19       4) Ladas, Joanna M 19             
       27.94    28.25    27.99    26.69                                    
  4 1-4 Marymount University-PV  'B'                       NT    1:54.50  
     1) Mazzoccoli, Lea R 21            2) Finn, Jackie E 20              
     3) Goidas, Angelina N 18           4) Wagner, Emily R 20             
       27.04    27.37    27.32    32.77                                    
 -- 1- Washington & Lee University (M-VA  'A'              NT   X1:42.76  
     1) Fredericks, Dana K 21           2) Cassada, Jocelyn P 21          
     3) Hardy, Meredith E 19            4) Brassfield, Izzy R 20          
       27.90    23.69    25.22    25.95                                    
 -- 1- Washington & Lee University (M-VA  'B'              NT   X1:46.32  
     1) Gabe, Mary L 18                 2) Lawrence, Rebecca H 19         
     3) Rolfe, Delaney O 20             4) Kasoff, Lauren I 19            
       27.42    26.48    26.30    26.12                                    
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'             NT    1:31.46  
     1) Gill, Stephen 19                2) Capozella, Caleb M 19          
     3) LeDonne, Christopher J 18       4) Grillo, Dominic 19             
       23.29    22.61    24.04    21.52                                    
  2 1-2 Marymount University-PV  'A'                  1:37.23    1:35.26  
     1) Ward, Matthew S 19              2) Kilmon, Ryan N 21              
     3) Gardner, Joseph 18              4) Shumaker, Greg T 20            
       24.39    23.78    22.95    24.14                                    
  3 1-3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'             NT    1:41.56  
     1) Deptula, Jakub W 19             2) Hundley, Evan P 19             
     3) Cutter, Josh W 18               4) Kenyon, Justin P 19            
       25.27    25.15    25.37    25.77                                    
  4 1-4 Marymount University-PV  'B'                       NT    1:49.46  
     1) Baroz, Thomas 20                2) Neiman, Rett A 21              
     3) Vestermark, Christian x 19      4) Carolan Doerflinger, Kevin T 22
       23.99    27.29    29.08    29.10                                    
 -- 1- Washington & Lee University (M-VA  'A'              NT   X1:26.05  
     1) Sykes, Rick D 20                2) Stirling, Brian D 21           
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey M 21          4) Knuth, Robert W 19             
       21.34    21.30    21.74    21.67                                    
 -- 1- Washington & Lee University (M-VA  'B'              NT   X1:31.53  
     1) Marsh, Wayde Z 20               2) Meyers, Justin D 20            
     3) Dexter, Ian H 21                4) Faubion, Mark P 19             
       22.81    22.73    22.98    23.01