Recap | Results

Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/1/2011 04:57 PM
           NCAA Division III Championships - 3/23/2011 to 3/26/2011            
                 Hosted by Beloit College & College of Wooster                 
                   Allan Jones Aquatic Center, Knoxville, TN                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
       A cut:   4:57.55                                                        
       B cut:   5:05.36                                                        
Meet Qualify:   5:00.71                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stern, Kendra       SR Amherst              4:50.62    4:43.37*        20  
      25.61   27.95   28.35   28.78   28.65   28.77   28.66   28.85
      28.78   28.97                                                
  2 Wilson, Caroline    SO Williams             4:50.80    4:47.98         17  
      26.30   27.86   28.60   28.89   29.06   29.11   29.31   29.48
      29.72   29.65                                                
  3 Horvat, Elizabeth   SR Emory                4:50.38    4:49.47         16  
      27.11   28.63   28.91   28.84   28.96   29.14   29.73   29.67
      29.53   28.95                                                
  4 Swanson, Alyssa     SO Denison              4:53.26    4:52.23         15  
      26.76   29.39   29.66   29.67   29.65   29.88   29.71   30.02
      29.32   28.17                                                
  5 Culpepper, Anne     JR Emory                4:52.39    4:52.68         14  
      26.85   29.11   29.38   29.74   29.77   29.72   29.85   30.19
      29.40   28.67                                                
  6 Shadwick, Kimberly  SR Coast Guard          4:52.43    4:53.59         13  
      27.33   29.35   29.99   30.25   30.26   30.39   29.90   29.18
      28.95   27.99                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Michell  SR SUNY Geneseo         4:56.52    4:56.22         12  
      27.22   29.45   29.78   29.88   29.92   30.07   30.20   30.28
      30.17   29.25                                                
  8 Callen, Hilary      JR Denison              4:55.28    4:58.91         11  
      27.47   29.08   29.67   30.49   30.46   30.61   30.25   30.50
      30.43   29.95                                                
B - Final
  9 Bell, Kiersten      SO Kenyon               4:57.90    4:55.59          9  
      27.23   29.28   29.72   29.92   29.92   30.20   30.14   30.03
      30.00   29.15                                                
 10 McDermott, Courtne  FR Emory                4:57.61    4:57.70          7  
      27.47   29.71   30.13   30.21   30.57   30.11   30.25   30.16
      29.94   29.15                                                
 11 Saiz, Hannah        SO Kenyon               4:57.40    4:57.73          6  
      26.81   29.95   30.17   30.78   31.29   31.64   31.61   28.72
      28.50   28.26                                                
 12 Taylor, Whitley     JR Emory                4:59.81    4:58.10          5  
      27.25   29.84   30.35   30.45   30.72   30.55   30.57   30.21
      29.72   28.44                                                
 13 Hancock, Jillian    SR Williams             4:59.16    5:00.27          4  
      28.03   29.57   29.99   30.41   30.55   30.50   30.50   30.75
      30.33   29.64                                                
 14 Meirs, Kaitlyn      SR Kenyon               4:57.99    5:00.33          3  
      27.16   29.98   30.25   30.35   30.44   30.17   30.58   30.57
      30.52   30.31                                                
 15 Glasser, Rachel     SR Washington           4:59.31    5:01.53          2  
      27.33   29.72   30.25   30.62   30.64   30.49   30.94   30.74
      30.48   30.32                                                
 16 Rinsma, Sarah       FR Johns Hopkins        4:59.35    5:02.93          1  
      26.96   29.86   30.58   30.84   30.41   30.65   30.98   30.73
      30.96   30.96                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Altenburger, Erin   SR Williams             5:00.37                   
 18 Weber, Clark        FR Centre College       5:00.57                   
 19 Minowitz, Amy       SR Emory                5:01.44                   
 20 Molloy, Margaret    SR College of NJ        5:01.54                   
 21 Chevalier, Dominiq  JR Kenyon               5:01.59                   
 22 Kono, Megan         SR Tufts                5:02.42                   
 23 Lugg, Angela        JR IWU                  5:02.85                   
 24 Bartholomew, Erin   SO Whittier             5:04.12                   
 25 McChesney, Mary     SR Williams             5:04.35                   
 26 Duvall, Katherine   FR Whitworth            5:04.43                   
 27 Pearson, Sian       JR Stevens              5:04.54                   
 28 Adams, Victoria     JR CMU                  5:04.60                   
 29 Shaak, Becky        SO Lake Forest          5:04.97                   
 30 Zavoda, Jennifer    SO College of NJ        5:05.55                   
 31 Thompson, Rebecca   JR Amherst              5:05.57                   
 32 Hessler, Melissa    JR College of NJ        5:05.92                   
 33 Ingerson, Audrey    FR Amherst              5:06.53                   
 34 Weiss, Meghan       SO St. Olaf             5:07.53                   
 35 Dorvinen, Nicole    JR UWEC                 5:07.54                   
 36 Rippe, Margaret     JR N.Y.U.               5:07.59                   
 37 Brabson, Laurel     JR Denison              5:07.61                   
 38 Biery, Laura        JR Chicago              5:07.81                   
 39 DiNardo, Sarah      SO Denison              5:07.92                   
 40 Taylor, Kathleen    SO Chicago              5:08.39                   
 41 Nauman, Amanda      SR Stevens              5:09.62                   
 42 Bradford, Tully     FR Denison              5:09.77                   
 43 Murray, Grace       FR Wash U. MO           5:10.06                   
 44 Lederer, Victoria   SR Kenyon               5:13.58                   
 45 Heslin, Kathleen    SR Johns Hopkins        5:14.46                   
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
       A cut:   4:57.55                                                        
       B cut:   5:05.36                                                        
Meet Qualify:   5:00.71                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Horvat, Elizabeth         SR Emory                4:52.65    4:50.38        
      27.10   28.76   28.94   29.13   29.19   29.50   29.63   29.50
      29.46   29.17                                                
  2 Stern, Kendra             SR Amherst              4:48.58    4:50.62        
      26.45   29.28   29.69   29.72   29.43   29.21   29.22   29.30
      29.44   28.88                                                
  3 Wilson, Caroline          SO Williams             4:53.40    4:50.80        
      25.99   28.04   28.73   29.04   29.47   29.79   29.84   30.12
      30.09   29.69                                                
  4 Culpepper, Anne           JR Emory                4:59.03    4:52.39        
      26.92   29.14   29.52   30.02   29.61   29.94   29.43   29.59
      29.38   28.84                                                
  5 Shadwick, Kimberly        SR Coast Guard          5:00.71    4:52.43        
      27.37   29.38   30.22   30.21   29.93   29.68   29.68   29.46
      28.84   27.66                                                
  6 Swanson, Alyssa           SO Denison              4:55.73    4:53.26        
      26.44   29.12   29.81   29.55   29.75   29.85   29.94   30.21
      29.49   29.10                                                
  7 Callen, Hilary            JR Denison              4:55.02    4:55.28        
      27.68   29.52   30.11   29.70   29.79   30.13   29.92   29.70
      29.87   28.86                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Michelle       SR SUNY Geneseo         5:00.12    4:56.52        
      26.75   29.16   29.75   30.25   30.14   30.03   30.13   30.19
      30.28   29.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saiz, Hannah              SO Kenyon               4:57.70    4:57.40        
      26.33   28.80   29.33   29.69   30.97   31.14   31.92   29.33
      30.04   29.85                                                
 10 McDermott, Courtney       FR Emory                4:58.75    4:57.61        
      27.24   29.73   30.01   30.21   30.32   29.89   30.45   30.36
      30.27   29.13                                                
 11 Bell, Kiersten            SO Kenyon               5:00.25    4:57.90        
      27.40   29.60   29.95   30.08   30.18   30.18   30.21   30.26
      30.37   29.67                                                
 12 Meirs, Kaitlyn            SR Kenyon               4:55.63    4:57.99        
      27.24   29.26   29.68   29.96   30.08   30.50   30.31   30.32
      30.78   29.86                                                
 13 Hancock, Jillian          SR Williams             5:02.18    4:59.16        
      27.73   29.46   30.06   30.24   30.33   30.43   30.41   30.28
      30.59   29.63                                                
 14 Glasser, Rachel           SR Washington           4:57.35    4:59.31        
      27.45   29.93   29.91   30.01   30.21   30.26   30.33   30.49
      30.45   30.27                                                
 15 Rinsma, Sarah             FR Johns Hopkins        4:58.30    4:59.35        
      26.64   29.13   29.78   30.32   30.14   30.48   30.24   30.70
      31.59   30.33                                                
 16 Taylor, Whitley           JR Emory                5:03.91    4:59.81        
      27.27   29.45   30.28   30.34   30.45   30.52   30.59   30.49
      30.39   30.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Altenburger, Erin         SR Williams             4:58.77    5:00.37        
      26.92   29.40   30.32   30.65   30.78   30.78   30.78   30.85
      30.62   29.27                                                
 18 Weber, Clark              FR Centre College       5:00.70    5:00.57        
      27.62   29.46 1:00.98                   30.65   30.67   30.41
      30.56   29.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Minowitz, Amy             SR Emory                4:59.39    5:01.44        
      27.45   29.84   30.70   30.63   30.49   30.84   30.40   30.49
      30.88   29.72                                                
 20 Molloy, Margaret          SR College of NJ        5:01.03    5:01.54        
      27.13   29.27   30.00   30.38   30.84   30.87   31.09   30.89
      31.01   30.06                                                
 21 Chevalier, Dominique      JR Kenyon               5:04.89    5:01.59        
      28.39   29.60   30.02   30.39   30.36   30.43   30.70   30.81
      30.85   30.04                                                
 22 Kono, Megan               SR Tufts                5:02.43    5:02.42        
      27.56   29.82   30.12   30.20   30.41   30.65   30.93   31.28
      31.12   30.33                                                
 23 Lugg, Angela              JR IWU                  5:03.31    5:02.85        
      26.97   29.63   30.39   30.66   30.48   31.03   30.65   30.98
      30.82   31.24                                                
 24 Bartholomew, Erin         SO Whittier             5:02.56    5:04.12        
      27.67   29.81   30.44   30.78   30.63   30.88   31.02   31.10
      31.33   30.46                                                
 25 McChesney, Mary           SR Williams             5:04.41    5:04.35        
      28.20   29.86   30.72   30.48   30.63   30.96   31.18   30.87
      30.90   30.55                                                
 26 Duvall, Katherine         FR Whitworth            5:04.30    5:04.43        
      27.30   29.75   30.35   30.80   31.03   31.30   31.07   31.68
      31.22   29.93                                                
 27 Pearson, Sian             JR Stevens              5:01.97    5:04.54        
      27.22   29.53   29.84   30.31   30.80   31.00   31.54   31.71
      31.69   30.90                                                
 28 Adams, Victoria           JR CMU                  5:03.97    5:04.60        
      27.89   29.82   30.52   30.87   30.76   30.75   30.98   31.14
      31.29   30.58                                                
 29 Shaak, Becky              SO Lake Forest          5:02.80    5:04.97        
      27.67   29.58   30.23   30.66   30.96   31.10   31.35   31.18
      31.36   30.88                                                
 30 Zavoda, Jennifer          SO College of NJ        5:03.74    5:05.55        
      27.58   29.96   30.22   30.71   30.62   30.73   31.16   31.34
      31.73   31.50                                                
 31 Thompson, Rebecca         JR Amherst              5:03.33    5:05.57        
      27.58   29.56   30.61   31.03   31.04   31.23   31.24   31.57
      31.43   30.28                                                
 32 Hessler, Melissa          JR College of NJ        5:03.04    5:05.92        
      27.22   29.83   30.86   31.11   31.15   31.23   30.97   31.60
      31.45   30.50                                                
 33 Ingerson, Audrey          FR Amherst              5:04.84    5:06.53        
      28.66   30.39   30.70   30.94   31.16   30.99   31.14   31.45
      31.02   30.08                                                
 34 Weiss, Meghan             SO St. Olaf             5:05.48    5:07.53        
      27.21   29.94   30.43   31.25   31.19   31.40   31.42   31.70
      31.81   31.18                                                
 35 Dorvinen, Nicole          JR UWEC                 5:05.19    5:07.54        
      27.97   30.21   30.57   30.75   30.67   31.05   31.60   31.87
      31.82   31.03                                                
 36 Rippe, Margaret           JR N.Y.U.               5:11.68    5:07.59        
      13.51   14.75   15.03   15.38   15.50   15.70   10.83   20.36
      15.58   15.73   15.60   15.77   15.56   15.81   15.64   15.73
      15.66   15.57   15.33   14.55                                
 37 Brabson, Laurel           JR Denison              5:10.44    5:07.61        
      13.47   14.61   14.89   15.21   15.31   15.41   15.39   15.36
      15.50   15.72   15.39   15.86   15.81   15.93   15.80   15.75
      15.71   15.84   15.72   14.93                                
 38 Biery, Laura              JR Chicago              5:09.99    5:07.81        
      13.51   14.65   15.00   15.34   15.47   15.54   15.77   15.85
      15.76   15.59   15.84   15.82   15.70   15.53   15.70   15.86
      15.81   15.68   15.16   14.23                                
 39 DiNardo, Sarah            SO Denison              5:07.32    5:07.92        
      27.83   30.56   30.90   31.15   31.06   31.30   31.50   31.44
      31.48   30.70                                                
 40 Taylor, Kathleen          SO Chicago              4:59.87    5:08.39        
      27.67   29.72   30.72   31.00   31.28   31.47   31.64   31.87
      31.87   31.15                                                
 41 Nauman, Amanda            SR Stevens              5:04.10    5:09.62        
      27.93   30.12   30.79   30.95   31.15   31.05   31.29   32.30
      32.54   31.50                                                
 42 Bradford, Tully           FR Denison              5:05.05    5:09.77        
      28.05   30.54   30.96   31.16   31.04   31.16   31.45   31.40
      31.96   32.05                                                
 43 Murray, Grace             FR Wash U. MO           5:06.26    5:10.06        
      28.68   30.42   30.82   31.01   31.36   31.40   31.71   31.74
      31.73   31.19                                                
 44 Lederer, Victoria         SR Kenyon               5:22.11    5:13.58        
      13.35   14.40   14.72   15.10   15.03   15.47    8.46   22.92
      15.56   16.01   15.74   16.28   16.00   16.56   16.21   16.64
      16.07   16.47   16.28   16.31                                
 45 Heslin, Kathleen          SR Johns Hopkins        5:21.14    5:14.46        
      13.78   14.92   15.27   15.55   15.60   15.63   15.93   16.05
      15.99   15.94   16.00   16.00   16.01   16.00   15.99   16.03
      14.30   17.95   16.10   15.42                                
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:21.95   3/18/2009 Alex Fraser, Amherst                       
       A cut:   4:30.11                                                        
       B cut:   4:37.33                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:33.55                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lichtenfels, Ryan   JR Amherst              4:24.95    4:23.91         20  
      23.62   25.96   26.76   26.52   26.97   27.15   26.98   27.13
      26.82   26.00                                                
  2 Fraser, Alex        SR Amherst              4:28.56    4:25.58         17  
      24.05   26.39   26.78   26.82   26.99   27.47   27.33   27.05
      26.75   25.95                                                
  3 Weik, Allen         FR Denison              4:26.96    4:25.67         16  
      24.20   26.20   26.71   27.27   27.06   27.39   27.44   27.35
      26.69   25.36                                                
  4 Roberson, Gary      SR Williams             4:27.60    4:26.36         15  
      24.25   26.43   26.94   27.21   27.12   27.36   26.92   27.01
      27.16   25.96                                                
  5 Thurston, Daniel    JR Denison              4:28.67    4:27.83         14  
      24.81   26.65   26.91   27.20   27.20   27.43   27.21   27.16
      27.05   26.21                                                
  6 Bernstein, Mark     SR Emory                4:28.90    4:28.40         13  
      24.50   26.80   27.07   27.17   26.96   27.21   27.11   27.28
      27.18   27.12                                                
  7 Davis, Whitaker     SR Gustavus             4:31.13    4:31.55         12  
      24.65   27.09   27.55   27.30   27.56   27.74   27.66   27.80
      27.39   26.81                                                
  8 Alders, Alexander   SR Redlands             4:31.25    4:34.52         11  
      24.84   27.26   27.74   27.59   27.50   27.76   27.72   28.12
      28.37   27.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Chevalier, Andrew   FR Kenyon               4:32.15    4:29.26          9  
      24.83   26.70   27.34   27.24   27.31   27.36   27.78   27.52
      27.32   25.86                                                
 10 Stewart-Bates, Ian  SO Kenyon               4:32.42    4:29.39          7  
      24.90   27.08   27.37   27.56   27.55   27.42   27.74   27.29
      26.66   25.82                                                
 11 Pysnik, Joseph      JR Kenyon               4:32.70    4:33.13          6  
      25.63   27.75   27.85   27.50   27.57   27.40   27.41   27.68
      27.43   26.91                                                
 12 White, Tim          JR Amherst              4:33.93    4:33.91          5  
      24.83   27.21   27.74   27.82   27.53   27.69   28.06   28.02
      27.90   27.11                                                
 13 Benham, Alexander   SO Stevens              4:32.28    4:35.06          4  
      24.53   26.78   27.24   27.55   28.14   28.04   28.24   28.61
      28.35   27.58                                                
 14 Eacret, Darrell     FR Emory                4:33.94    4:35.36          3  
      25.67   27.70   27.96   27.86   27.65   27.64   27.78   27.85
      28.07   27.18                                                
 15 Weinstein, Paul     JR Emory                4:33.96    4:35.61          2  
      25.70   27.80   28.12   28.28   28.40   28.01   28.06   27.66
      27.12   26.46                                                
 16 Vierra, Austin      JR Whitworth            4:31.54    4:36.70          1  
      25.23   27.29   27.69   28.01   27.94   27.97   28.38   28.30
      28.35   27.54                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Ledwith, Drew       FR Keene St.            4:34.63                   
 18 Smith, Nathaniel    SR Kenyon               4:34.74                   
 19 Valach, Christophe  JR Wash U. MO           4:35.12                   
 20 Vieth, Thomas       SO Williams             4:35.16                   
 21 McAuliffe, Conor    FR Amherst              4:35.89                   
 22 Armstrong, John     SO Williams             4:36.09                   
 23 Scarth, Spencer     FR St. Olaf             4:36.66                   
 23 Biedenharn, Carlo   FR M.I.T.               4:36.66                   
 25 Grabijas, Joshua    SO Hope College         4:37.24                   
 26 Janezich, Anton     FR Kenyon               4:37.64                   
 27 Moody, Parker       FR Amherst              4:38.41                   
 28 Dignan, Ryan        FR Conn College         4:42.98                   
 29 Rauchwarter, Samue  SO St. Thomas           4:45.23                   
 30 Norfolk, William    JR Mary Washington      4:45.95                   
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:21.95   3/18/2009 Alex Fraser, Amherst                       
       A cut:   4:30.11                                                        
       B cut:   4:37.33                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:33.55                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtenfels, Ryan         JR Amherst              4:35.54    4:24.95        
      23.65   25.99   26.64   27.01   26.89   27.07   27.29   27.33
      27.30   25.78                                                
  2 Weik, Allen               FR Denison              4:30.18    4:26.96        
      23.93   26.28   27.00   27.23   27.50   27.02   27.10   27.09
      27.20   26.61                                                
  3 Roberson, Gary            SR Williams             4:32.55    4:27.60        
      24.41   26.67   27.01   27.21   27.33   27.21   26.99   27.13
      27.44   26.20                                                
  4 Fraser, Alex              SR Amherst              4:28.56    4:28.56        
      24.23   26.41   26.89   26.81   27.06   27.55   27.89   27.22
      27.72   26.78                                                
  5 Thurston, Daniel          JR Denison              4:32.58    4:28.67        
      24.35   26.30   27.09   27.34   27.32   27.23   27.15   27.32
      27.40   27.17                                                
  6 Bernstein, Mark           SR Emory                4:33.66    4:28.90        
      24.49   26.70   27.21   27.43   27.10   27.15   27.22   27.52
      27.54   26.54                                                
  7 Davis, Whitaker           SR Gustavus             4:28.94    4:31.13        
      24.82   26.81   27.49   27.51   27.74   27.78   27.90   27.89
      27.19   26.00                                                
  8 Alders, Alexander         SR Redlands             4:32.83    4:31.25        
      24.72   27.33   27.73   27.38   27.31   27.56   27.90   27.32
      27.28   26.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vierra, Austin            JR Whitworth            4:33.55    4:31.54        
      24.93   27.08   27.39   27.62   27.58   27.41   27.63   27.60
      27.68   26.62                                                
 10 Chevalier, Andrew         FR Kenyon               4:33.10    4:32.15        
      24.70   26.42   26.95   27.15   27.40   27.81   28.15   28.31
      27.97   27.29                                                
 11 Benham, Alexander         SO Stevens              4:33.59    4:32.28        
      24.36   26.48   27.03   27.60   27.97   28.11   27.97   28.21
      27.87   26.68                                                
 12 Stewart-Bates, Ian        SO Kenyon               4:38.80    4:32.42        
      24.95   27.21   27.62   27.75   27.68   27.51   27.92   28.17
      26.90   26.71                                                
 13 Pysnik, Joseph            JR Kenyon               4:35.42    4:32.70        
      24.72   26.57   27.18   27.49   27.75   27.70   27.98   27.99
      28.05   27.27                                                
 14 White, Tim                JR Amherst              4:34.57    4:33.93        
      25.12   27.28   27.96   27.98   28.05   28.12   27.85   27.56
      27.53   26.48                                                
 15 Eacret, Darrell           FR Emory                4:32.52    4:33.94        
      25.08   26.87   27.04   27.23   27.39   27.79   28.01   28.15
      28.29   28.09                                                
 16 Weinstein, Paul           JR Emory                4:33.04    4:33.96        
      25.56   27.04   27.48   27.64   28.23   27.80   27.50   27.76
      27.67   27.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ledwith, Drew             FR Keene St.            4:32.01    4:34.63        
      24.81   27.11   27.34   27.70   27.94   27.91   27.93   28.05
      28.13   27.71                                                
 18 Smith, Nathaniel          SR Kenyon               4:37.46    4:34.74        
      25.08   26.99   27.59   27.99   27.69   27.71   27.80   28.17
      28.28   27.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Valach, Christopher       JR Wash U. MO           4:35.65    4:35.12        
      25.46   27.49   27.72   27.88   27.79   27.68   27.59   27.57
      28.16   27.78                                                
 20 Vieth, Thomas             SO Williams             4:32.11    4:35.16        
      25.06   27.23   27.53   28.02   27.72   27.95   27.63   28.07
      28.38   27.57                                                
 21 McAuliffe, Conor          FR Amherst              4:32.26    4:35.89        
      24.70   27.06   27.49   28.11   28.00   28.19   28.40   28.44
      28.29   27.21                                                
 22 Armstrong, John           SO Williams             4:33.21    4:36.09        
      24.92   27.29   27.68   27.93   27.98   28.22   28.59   28.35
      28.26   26.87                                                
 23 Scarth, Spencer           FR St. Olaf             4:33.21    4:36.66        
      25.09   27.26   27.52   27.66   27.96   27.97   28.13   28.40
      28.41   28.26                                                
 23 Biedenharn, Carlo         FR M.I.T.               4:32.80    4:36.66        
      24.36   26.93   27.44   27.87   28.42   27.53   28.27   28.61
      28.91   28.32                                                
 25 Grabijas, Joshua          SO Hope College         4:36.73    4:37.24        
      25.19   27.06   27.85   27.92   28.35   28.43   28.39   28.49
      28.51   27.05                                                
 26 Janezich, Anton           FR Kenyon               4:45.53    4:37.64        
      24.73   27.30   28.03   28.29   28.56   28.34   28.38   28.36
      28.26   27.39                                                
 27 Moody, Parker             FR Amherst              4:33.58    4:38.41        
                      27.79   27.65   28.03   28.29   28.34   28.39
      28.80   28.85                                                
 28 Dignan, Ryan              FR Conn College         4:40.56    4:42.98        
      24.83   27.56   28.03   28.31   28.61   28.69   29.22   29.56
      29.39   28.78                                                
 29 Rauchwarter, Samuel       SO St. Thomas           4:36.64    4:45.23        
      24.93   27.42   28.12   28.65   28.91   29.11   29.76   29.44
      29.70   29.19                                                
 30 Norfolk, William          JR Mary Washington      4:46.83    4:45.95        
      25.68   27.65   28.30   28.70   29.05   29.48   29.29   29.31
      29.59   28.90                                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:00.27   3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
       A cut:   2:05.81                                                        
       B cut:   2:09.41                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:06.98                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todhunter, Logan    JR Williams             2:01.93    2:01.71         20  
      25.15   30.68   36.72   29.16                                
  2 Whitley, April      SR Emory                2:03.07    2:03.29         17  
      26.93   32.36   34.32   29.68                                
  3 Brady, Lauren       SR Kenyon               2:05.23    2:04.06         16  
      26.43   32.01   36.73   28.89                                
  4 Lehberger, Caitlin  JR Westminster          2:05.65    2:04.10         15  
      27.16   32.93   35.19   28.82                                
  5 Lugg, Natalie       FR Denison              2:04.59    2:04.13         14  
      26.99   31.85   35.81   29.48                                
  6 Nennig, Sadie       FR Emory                2:05.20    2:04.47         13  
      26.97   30.52   36.98   30.00                                
  7 Schroeder, Emily    JR Denison              2:04.53    2:04.57         12  
      27.21   29.69   38.44   29.23                                
  8 Connolly, Anna      SO Kenyon               2:05.38    2:05.04         11  
      27.00   30.73   37.72   29.59                                
B - Final
  9 Pham, Anh Chi       FR Wash U. MO           2:05.88    2:04.52          9  
      26.85   31.34   36.93   29.40                                
 10 Woodward, Brooke    FR Emory                2:06.25    2:05.33          7  
      27.02   31.96   36.84   29.51                                
 11 Aronoff, Jennifer   JR Emory                2:05.97    2:05.65          6  
      27.27   31.38   36.82   30.18                                
 12 Vereshchagin, Alis  JR Kenyon               2:06.77    2:07.17          5  
      27.04   33.03   36.31   30.79                                
 13 O'Leary, Katherine  SO Williams             2:06.70    2:07.47          4  
      26.88   32.79   38.31   29.49                                
 14 Broadus, Brenna     JR Denison              2:06.80    2:08.04          3  
      26.66   33.59   37.11   30.68                                
 15 Evans, Molly        SR CMU                  2:06.84    2:08.70          2  
      27.88   32.30   38.89   29.63                                
 16 Kokensparger, Anna  SO M.I.T.               2:06.33    2:09.51          1  
      27.19   33.22   38.32   30.78                                
Preliminaries
 17 Kee, Michele        FR Claremont MS         2:06.96                   
 18 Nguyen, Stephanie   FR Williams             2:07.20                   
 19 Jones, Carly        SO Ithaca               2:07.24                   
 20 Phan, Soleil        FR CMU                  2:07.30                   
 21 Kett, Nicole        JR Kenyon               2:07.51                   
 22 Pelka, Michelle     SR Carthage             2:07.83                   
 23 Baker, Catherine    JR DePauw               2:07.84                   
 24 Caldwell, Kellyn    JR Kenyon               2:08.11                   
 25 Ellingson, Daniell  JR UW-L                 2:08.54                   
 26 Tsay, Annie         JR Johns Hopkins        2:08.59                   
 27 Heyde, Kelly        SO St. Mary's MD        2:08.60                   
 28 Rossick, Katelyn    FR M.I.T.               2:08.76                   
 29 Zeberlein, Lindsay  SO Denison              2:08.93                   
 30 Ryan, Jennifer      SO Grove City           2:09.00                   
 31 Douglas, Marissa    SO Stevens              2:09.07                   
 32 Yuen, Vivian        FR Chicago              2:09.41                   
 33 Dover, Tessa        SR Claremont MS         2:09.42                   
 34 Beardsley, Allison  SR St. Olaf             2:09.43                   
 35 Manor, Laura        FR Emory                2:09.56                   
 36 Lickel, Kirsten     JR UWEC                 2:09.67                   
 37 Abraham, Elizabeth  SR UW-Stevens Point     2:10.24                   
 38 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin  SO Grove City           2:11.05                   
 39 Martin, Cari        SO Denison              2:11.17                   
 40 Hahn, Abby          FR Amherst              2:11.32                   
 41 Chang, Caroline     FR Occidental           2:11.43                   
 42 Risucci, Carissa    SO NAZ                  2:13.02                   
 43 Herdt, Courtney     SR Westminster          2:15.42                   
 44 Counsell, Elizabet  SO Calvin               2:15.56                   
 45 Wormwood, Tracy     SO Puget Sound          2:15.65                   
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:00.27   3/13/2008 Kaitlyn Orstein, Wash & Jeff               
       A cut:   2:05.81                                                        
       B cut:   2:09.41                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:06.98                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Todhunter, Logan          JR Williams             2:09.29    2:01.93        
      25.20   31.16   36.41   29.16                                
  2 Whitley, April            SR Emory                2:07.86    2:03.07        
      26.90   32.00   34.42   29.75                                
  3 Schroeder, Emily          JR Denison              2:04.59    2:04.53        
      26.45   29.79   38.60   29.69                                
  4 Lugg, Natalie             FR Denison              2:07.23    2:04.59        
      26.75   32.39   35.43   30.02                                
  5 Nennig, Sadie             FR Emory                2:06.62    2:05.20        
      27.15   30.41   37.07   30.57                                
  6 Brady, Lauren             SR Kenyon               2:07.95    2:05.23        
      25.81   32.06   37.13   30.23                                
  7 Connolly, Anna            SO Kenyon               2:05.51    2:05.38        
      26.42   30.18   38.12   30.66                                
  8 Lehberger, Caitlin        JR Westminster          2:05.47    2:05.65        
      27.64   33.58   35.06   29.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pham, Anh Chi             FR Wash U. MO           2:05.36    2:05.88        
      27.40   32.25   36.36   29.87                                
 10 Aronoff, Jennifer         JR Emory                2:05.73    2:05.97        
      27.12   31.91   36.34   30.60                                
 11 Woodward, Brooke          FR Emory                2:05.26    2:06.25        
      27.26   31.53   36.50   30.96                                
 12 Kokensparger, Anna        SO M.I.T.               2:04.99    2:06.33        
      26.98   32.37   37.74   29.24                                
 13 O'Leary, Katherine        SO Williams             2:06.12    2:06.70        
      26.89   32.50   37.97   29.34                                
 14 Vereshchagin, Alisa       JR Kenyon               2:09.70    2:06.77        
      26.76   33.80   35.02   31.19                                
 15 Broadus, Brenna           JR Denison              2:06.38    2:06.80        
      26.65   32.76   36.69   30.70                                
 16 Evans, Molly              SR CMU                  2:05.33    2:06.84        
      28.18   31.71   37.83   29.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kee, Michele              FR Claremont MS         2:05.08    2:06.96        
      26.23   32.41   38.10   30.22                                
 18 Nguyen, Stephanie         FR Williams             2:08.44    2:07.20        
      27.02   30.91   37.96   31.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Carly              SO Ithaca               2:06.60    2:07.24        
      27.37   32.81   35.83   31.23                                
 20 Phan, Soleil              FR CMU                  2:06.24    2:07.30        
      26.78   32.19   38.55   29.78                                
 21 Kett, Nicole              JR Kenyon               2:07.87    2:07.51        
      28.29   32.53   36.73   29.96                                
 22 Pelka, Michelle           SR Carthage             2:07.34    2:07.83        
      26.92   32.63   38.56   29.72                                
 23 Baker, Catherine          JR DePauw               2:08.16    2:07.84        
                              31.46                                
 24 Caldwell, Kellyn          JR Kenyon               2:06.77    2:08.11        
      27.39   31.37   38.27   31.08                                
 25 Ellingson, Danielle       JR UW-L                 2:08.64    2:08.54        
      27.96   32.29   37.28   31.01                                
 26 Tsay, Annie               JR Johns Hopkins        2:06.93    2:08.59        
                      36.87   30.14                                
 27 Heyde, Kelly              SO St. Mary's MD        2:07.51    2:08.60        
      27.69   32.96   37.45   30.50                                
 28 Rossick, Katelyn          FR M.I.T.               2:08.73    2:08.76        
      27.88   32.86   38.33   29.69                                
 29 Zeberlein, Lindsay        SO Denison              2:07.96    2:08.93        
      26.66   30.77   40.98   30.52                                
 30 Ryan, Jennifer            SO Grove City           2:07.68    2:09.00        
      26.74   32.92   39.53   29.81                                
 31 Douglas, Marissa          SO Stevens              2:06.96    2:09.07        
      27.88   33.17   38.13   29.89                                
 32 Yuen, Vivian              FR Chicago              2:07.07    2:09.41        
                      38.51   31.07                                
 33 Dover, Tessa              SR Claremont MS         2:08.38    2:09.42        
      27.76   30.94   40.82   29.90                                
 34 Beardsley, Allison        SR St. Olaf             2:07.15    2:09.43        
      28.11   32.17   37.84   31.31                                
 35 Manor, Laura              FR Emory                2:07.22    2:09.56        
      28.57   33.48   37.11   30.40                                
 36 Lickel, Kirsten           JR UWEC                 2:09.02    2:09.67        
      28.01   32.36   38.27   31.03                                
 37 Abraham, Elizabeth        SR UW-Stevens Point     2:08.14    2:10.24        
      27.99   34.24   39.30   28.71                                
 38 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin        SO Grove City           2:15.37    2:11.05        
      26.90   34.29   40.92   28.94                                
 39 Martin, Cari              SO Denison              2:11.25    2:11.17        
      27.49   31.23   40.53   31.92                                
 40 Hahn, Abby                FR Amherst              2:10.58    2:11.32        
      29.19   33.75   36.24   32.14                                
 41 Chang, Caroline           FR Occidental           2:10.09    2:11.43        
      28.10   33.74   37.41   32.18                                
 42 Risucci, Carissa          SO NAZ                  2:12.76    2:13.02        
      29.55   34.29   36.36   32.82                                
 43 Herdt, Courtney           SR Westminster          2:12.51    2:15.42        
      30.34   36.17   36.80   32.11                                
 44 Counsell, Elizabeth       SO Calvin               2:10.99    2:15.56        
      29.67   35.40   37.54   32.95                                
 45 Wormwood, Tracy           SO Puget Sound          2:12.28    2:15.65        
      29.36   36.76   36.99   32.54                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, C-M-S                          
       A cut:   1:51.98                                                        
       B cut:   1:54.73                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:52.22                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dyrkacz, Paul       SO Williams             1:50.77    1:49.10         20  
      24.28   27.99   31.19   25.64                                
  2 Depew, Christopher  SO Redlands             1:50.59    1:49.57         17  
      23.66   27.97   32.19   25.75                                
  3 Novikov, Danila     FR Staten Island        1:50.83    1:49.99         16  
      24.58   28.37   31.08   25.96                                
  4 O'Brien, Peter      SO Emory                1:50.52    1:50.16         15  
      24.50   27.67   31.51   26.48                                
  5 Fronk, Spencer      FR Denison              1:50.99    1:50.91         14  
      23.59   27.55   33.39   26.38                                
  6 Hu, John            SO Stevens              1:50.72    1:50.93         13  
      24.02   28.39   32.02   26.50                                
  7 Manning, Christoph  JR Kalamazoo            1:50.77    1:51.11         12  
      24.42   28.03   32.31   26.35                                
  8 Clendenin, Stephen  SR Mary Washington      1:50.67    1:51.28         11  
      24.27   27.58   32.57   26.86                                
B - Final
  9 Gladys, Collin      JR Redlands             1:51.00    1:51.22          9  
      24.19   28.48   32.19   26.36                                
 10 Weber, Blake        SO Claremont MS         1:52.19    1:51.41          7  
      25.23   27.99   32.36   25.83                                
 11 Bateman, Christoph  SR St. Olaf             1:51.01    1:51.54          6  
      25.17   27.44   32.25   26.68                                
 12 Fields, John        JR USMMA                1:51.92    1:51.72          5  
      24.58   28.29   32.21   26.64                                
 13 Augustyn, Patrick   JR Emory                1:51.60    1:51.74          4  
      24.30   28.90   32.25   26.29                                
 14 Lordi, Anthony      FR Johns Hopkins        1:51.34    1:52.13          3  
      24.10   28.92   33.16   25.95                                
 15 Niemiec, Stephen    JR Johns Hopkins        1:51.96    1:52.32          2  
      24.93   28.31   33.48   25.60                                
 16 Bakk, Ian           JR Kenyon               1:51.79    1:52.45          1  
      24.73   29.01   31.15   27.56                                
Preliminaries
 17 Bartlett, Quinn     SO Denison              1:52.38                   
 18 Wilson, Evan        SR Stevens              1:52.51                   
 19 McBratney, Ben      JR Amherst              1:52.55                   
 20 Taylor, David       SO Williams             1:52.66                   
 21 Lewing, James       SR Denison              1:52.73                   
 22 Spooner, Mathew     SR Emory                1:52.82                   
 23 Redpath, Benjamin   JR Emory                1:53.09                   
 24 Tarasov, Andrey     FR Staten Island        1:53.10                   
 25 Brus, Michael       FR Grinnell             1:53.28                   
 26 Humphrey, Jackson   FR Denison              1:53.82                   
 27 Woodward, Robert    SR Whitworth            1:53.89                   
 28 Tarnowski, Stephen  FR College of NJ        1:53.93                   
 29 Perry, Mackenzie    SR Emory                1:53.98                   
 30 Kubat, Colby        FR St. Olaf             1:54.19                   
 31 Corbett, Christoph  SO Williams             1:54.29                   
 32 Romanov, Vladislav  JR Staten Island        1:54.31                   
 33 Glaser-Garbrick, D  SO CMU                  1:54.34                   
 33 Davy, Samuel        JR UW-Stevens Point     1:54.34                   
 35 Deveney, Brendan    SO M.I.T.               1:54.54                   
 36 Vita, Francis       JR USMMA                1:54.60                   
 37 Hallman, Eric       FR Chicago              1:54.78                   
 38 O'Brien, Matthew    FR Emory                1:54.90                   
 39 Hallett, Austin     JR Claremont MS         1:55.12                   
 40 Hyde, Jared         FR Keene St.            1:55.26                   
 41 Matkin, Lars        JR Kenyon               1:55.29                   
 42 Darling, Kalen      SR Whitworth            1:55.43                   
 43 Sepp, Toomas        SR M.I.T.               1:55.74                   
 44 Washnock, Christop  JR W&L (M)              1:56.21                   
 45 Lodewyk, Kevin      JR Kalamazoo            1:56.31                   
 46 Rhinesmith, Evan    SR Wabash               1:56.44                   
 47 Pai, Vincent        JR Claremont MS         1:56.98                   
 48 Terbush, Ryan       JR M.I.T.               1:57.94                   
 49 Hanson, Alexander   SR CMU                  1:57.96                   
 50 Beckwith, Kellen    SR Olivet               1:59.17                   
 51 Link, Phillip       SO Sewanee              1:59.67                   
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, C-M-S                          
       A cut:   1:51.98                                                        
       B cut:   1:54.73                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:52.22                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Peter            SO Emory                1:51.24    1:50.52        
      24.06   28.21   31.18   27.07                                
  2 Depew, Christopher        SO Redlands             1:53.90    1:50.59        
      23.43   28.07   32.85   26.24                                
  3 Clendenin, Stephen        SR Mary Washington      1:51.81    1:50.67        
      23.89   27.24   32.82   26.72                                
  4 Hu, John                  SO Stevens              1:52.30    1:50.72        
      23.93   28.30   32.02   26.47                                
  5 Manning, Christopher      JR Kalamazoo            1:51.75    1:50.77        
      24.65   27.40   31.95   26.77                                
  5 Dyrkacz, Paul             SO Williams             1:49.93    1:50.77        
      24.44   28.06   32.24   26.03                                
  7 Novikov, Danila           FR Staten Island        1:50.54    1:50.83        
      24.89   28.43   31.13   26.38                                
  8 Fronk, Spencer            FR Denison              1:51.38    1:50.99        
      24.11   27.01   33.23   26.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gladys, Collin            JR Redlands             1:51.22    1:51.00        
      23.77   28.46   31.10   27.67                                
 10 Bateman, Christopher      SR St. Olaf             1:50.54    1:51.01        
      24.93   27.19   32.06   26.83                                
 11 Lordi, Anthony            FR Johns Hopkins        1:52.22    1:51.34        
      23.90   28.31   33.18   25.95                                
 12 Augustyn, Patrick         JR Emory                1:54.23    1:51.60        
      23.91   28.41   32.46   26.82                                
 13 Bakk, Ian                 JR Kenyon               1:52.58    1:51.79        
      24.60   29.03   30.80   27.36                                
 14 Fields, John              JR USMMA                1:51.20    1:51.92        
      24.71   28.81   32.06   26.34                                
 15 Niemiec, Stephen          JR Johns Hopkins        1:52.72    1:51.96        
      24.36   27.90   32.89   26.81                                
 16 Weber, Blake              SO Claremont MS         1:51.74    1:52.19        
      24.76   28.89   32.59   25.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bartlett, Quinn           SO Denison              1:53.88    1:52.38        
      23.82   27.43   34.73   26.40                                
 18 Wilson, Evan              SR Stevens              1:52.06    1:52.51        
      25.07   28.90   31.90   26.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McBratney, Ben            JR Amherst              1:53.68    1:52.55        
      24.24   29.41   32.38   26.52                                
 20 Taylor, David             SO Williams             1:54.37    1:52.66        
      24.22   28.09   33.23   27.12                                
 21 Lewing, James             SR Denison              1:52.97    1:52.73        
      24.80   28.45   32.28   27.20                                
 22 Spooner, Mathew           SR Emory                1:51.90    1:52.82        
      24.79   27.95   33.07   27.01                                
 23 Redpath, Benjamin         JR Emory                1:53.05    1:53.09        
      24.10   28.35   32.83   27.81                                
 24 Tarasov, Andrey           FR Staten Island        1:53.48    1:53.10        
      25.62   28.45   31.74   27.29                                
 25 Brus, Michael             FR Grinnell             2:00.73    1:53.28        
      24.27   26.78   35.12   27.11                                
 26 Humphrey, Jackson         FR Denison              1:54.61    1:53.82        
      24.07   27.41   34.58   27.76                                
 27 Woodward, Robert          SR Whitworth            1:52.09    1:53.89        
      24.49   29.27   32.97   27.16                                
 28 Tarnowski, Stephen        FR College of NJ        1:54.57    1:53.93        
      24.55   28.49   32.84   28.05                                
 29 Perry, Mackenzie          SR Emory                1:54.60    1:53.98        
      23.65   30.05   33.26   27.02                                
 30 Kubat, Colby              FR St. Olaf             1:52.04    1:54.19        
      24.64   28.94   32.99   27.62                                
 31 Corbett, Christopher      SO Williams             1:54.79    1:54.29        
      24.76   28.97   32.87   27.69                                
 32 Romanov, Vladislav        JR Staten Island        1:55.85    1:54.31        
      25.33   27.68   34.49   26.81                                
 33 Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel   SO CMU                  1:53.90    1:54.34        
      23.69   27.95   34.63   28.07                                
 33 Davy, Samuel              JR UW-Stevens Point     1:52.77    1:54.34        
      24.00   30.06   32.28   28.00                                
 35 Deveney, Brendan          SO M.I.T.               1:53.84    1:54.54        
      24.30   27.98   34.29   27.97                                
 36 Vita, Francis             JR USMMA                1:54.40    1:54.60        
      24.53   29.54   33.63   26.90                                
 37 Hallman, Eric             FR Chicago              1:52.72    1:54.78        
      25.02   29.10   33.50   27.16                                
 38 O'Brien, Matthew          FR Emory                1:54.93    1:54.90        
      23.36   28.46   35.95   27.13                                
 39 Hallett, Austin           JR Claremont MS         1:53.22    1:55.12        
      24.72   28.44   34.18   27.78                                
 40 Hyde, Jared               FR Keene St.            1:54.66    1:55.26        
      23.82   29.16   34.73   27.55                                
 41 Matkin, Lars              JR Kenyon               1:56.53    1:55.29        
      25.47   29.83   32.25   27.74                                
 42 Darling, Kalen            SR Whitworth            1:52.92    1:55.43        
      25.10   28.78   33.67   27.88                                
 43 Sepp, Toomas              SR M.I.T.               2:00.52    1:55.74        
      23.26   29.26   34.10   29.12                                
 44 Washnock, Christopher     JR W&L (M)              1:54.94    1:56.21        
      25.03   28.09   34.53   28.56                                
 45 Lodewyk, Kevin            JR Kalamazoo            1:54.23    1:56.31        
      23.77   29.42   34.01   29.11                                
 46 Rhinesmith, Evan          SR Wabash               1:55.17    1:56.44        
      25.01   29.79   33.04   28.60                                
 47 Pai, Vincent              JR Claremont MS         1:54.25    1:56.98        
      24.70   30.11   32.86   29.31                                
 48 Terbush, Ryan             JR M.I.T.               1:54.60    1:57.94        
      24.58   29.37   35.38   28.61                                
 49 Hanson, Alexander         SR CMU                  1:54.55    1:57.96        
      25.49   28.86   35.04   28.57                                
 50 Beckwith, Kellen          SR Olivet               1:56.68    1:59.17        
      25.27   27.65   37.19   29.06                                
 51 Link, Phillip             SO Sewanee              1:58.27    1:59.67        
      25.64   32.29   32.70   29.04                                
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, Kenyon                    
       A cut:   23.56                                                          
       B cut:   24.10                                                          
Meet Qualify:   23.74                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barito, Laura       SR Stevens                23.30      22.87         20  
      11.09   11.78                                                
  2 Croix, Amanda       SR Carthage               23.05      23.00         17  
      11.26   11.74                                                
  3 Pavlak, Claire      JR Emory                  23.31      23.24         16  
      11.27   11.97                                                
  4 Pierce, Laura       JR College of NJ          23.15      23.25         15  
      11.39   11.86                                                
  5 Umbarger, Kaila     SO Keene St.              23.18      23.33         14  
      11.48   11.85                                                
  6 Geller, Carolyn     JR Williams               23.52      23.38         13  
      11.42   11.96                                                
  7 Lemberg, Suzanne    FR Emory                  23.62      23.63         12  
      11.55   12.08                                                
  8 Golovkina, Ksenia   SR Denison                23.56      23.72         11  
      11.50   12.22                                                
B - Final
  9 Rhoades, Sheila     SR Ithaca                 23.66      23.50          9  
      11.49   12.01                                                
 10 Rosenkranz, Renee   SO Emory                  23.72      23.57          7  
      11.42   12.15                                                
 11 Pennington, Kellie  FR Springfield            23.67      23.61          6  
      11.44   12.17                                                
 12 Lucia, Kelsey       SO Gustavus               23.69      23.72          5  
      11.51   12.21                                                
 13 Gibbons, Megan      JR Hamilton               23.74      23.83          4  
      11.56   12.27                                                
 14 Nuess, Morgan       FR Denison                23.63      23.86          3  
      11.50   12.36                                                
 15 Wolber, Ann         SO Emory                  23.79      23.89          2  
      11.62   12.27                                                
 16 Maggard, Colleen    JR Centre College         23.81      23.98          1  
      11.66   12.32                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Olson, Julia        SO UWEC                   23.86                   
 17 McCluskey, Lianne   FR Denison                23.86                   
 19 Lohr, Caitlin       JR Olivet                 23.87                   
 20 Westrate, Libby     SO Hope College           23.91                   
 21 Wangstad, Marit     JR Denison                23.93                   
 21 Pielock, Julia      FR Conn College           23.93                   
 23 Yue, Moire          JR Wheaton IL             23.98                   
 23 Liu, Helen          FR Claremont MS           23.98                   
 25 Edsall, Taryn       SO Kalamazoo              24.00                   
 26 Nordstrom, Jessica  SR UW-Stevens Point       24.01                   
 27 Palumbo, Angela     SO Grove City             24.06                   
 27 Wagner, Andrea      SO UW-Stevens Point       24.06                   
 27 Masney, Victoria    SO Denison                24.06                   
 30 Shangle, Kayleigh   SO College of NJ          24.07                   
 31 Armitage, Madeline  SO Denison                24.08                   
 32 O'Neill, Erica      FR UW-L                   24.10                   
 32 Fernandes, Erika    JR Conn College           24.10                   
 34 Wright, Priscilla   JR Union                  24.14                   
 35 Vincett, Kathryn    SO Amherst                24.16                   
 35 Hund, Sarah         SO Gustavus               24.16                   
 37 Bilotti, Katie      JR Claremont MS           24.17                   
 38 Rogers, Elizabeth   JR Johns Hopkins          24.18                   
 39 Hatfield, Hayley    JR Stevens                24.21                   
 40 Macedonia, Anna     JR Marymount              24.22                   
 41 Ahern, Kaleigh      JR Union                  24.26                   
 42 Haller, Kathryn     SO Kenyon                 24.27                   
 43 Ney, Rebecca        SR St. Thomas             24.32                   
 43 Wine, Lauren        FR Denison                24.32                   
 45 Vidovic, Dajana     JR Gustavus               24.35                   
 46 Rieth, Christine    JR SUNY New Paltz         24.37                   
 47 Rogers, Christy     FR M.I.T.                 24.41                   
 48 Ayers, Sarah        JR Southwestern           24.42                   
 49 Kading, Kelly       JR UW-Stevens Point       24.54                   
 50 Card-Childers, Oli  SR Williams               24.58                   
 51 Rinker, Jennifer    SR Claremont MS           24.80                   
 52 Hopcian, Emily      JR Denison                24.85                   
 53 Stewart, Tatum      SO Chicago                25.50                   
 54 Gustafson, Molly    FR Wittenberg             25.99                   
 -- Zais, Nicole        SR Wheaton MA               DQ                    
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, Kenyon                    
       A cut:   23.56                                                          
       B cut:   24.10                                                          
Meet Qualify:   23.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Croix, Amanda             SR Carthage               23.08      23.05        
      11.28   11.77                                                
  2 Pierce, Laura             JR College of NJ          23.38      23.15        
      11.34   11.81                                                
  3 Umbarger, Kaila           SO Keene St.              23.44      23.18        
      11.38   11.80                                                
  4 Barito, Laura             SR Stevens                23.39      23.30        
      11.37   11.93                                                
  5 Pavlak, Claire            JR Emory                  23.28      23.31        
      11.26   12.05                                                
  6 Geller, Carolyn           JR Williams               23.66      23.52        
      11.48   12.04                                                
  7 Golovkina, Ksenia         SR Denison                23.83      23.56        
      11.44   12.12                                                
  8 Lemberg, Suzanne          FR Emory                  23.87      23.62        
      11.62   12.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nuess, Morgan             FR Denison                23.41      23.63        
      11.39   12.24                                                
 10 Rhoades, Sheila           SR Ithaca                 23.29      23.66        
      11.57   12.09                                                
 11 Pennington, Kellie        FR Springfield            23.18      23.67        
      11.52   12.15                                                
 12 Lucia, Kelsey             SO Gustavus               23.30      23.69        
      11.62   12.07                                                
 13 Rosenkranz, Renee         SO Emory                  23.82      23.72        
      11.50   12.22                                                
 14 Gibbons, Megan            JR Hamilton               23.74      23.74        
      11.65   12.09                                                
 15 Wolber, Ann               SO Emory                  23.77      23.79        
      11.54   12.25                                                
 16 Maggard, Colleen          JR Centre College         23.93      23.81        
      11.54   12.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olson, Julia              SO UWEC                   23.67      23.86        
      11.55   12.31                                                
 17 McCluskey, Lianne         FR Denison                24.08      23.86        
      11.58   12.28                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lohr, Caitlin             JR Olivet                 23.74      23.87        
      11.46   12.41                                                
 20 Westrate, Libby           SO Hope College           23.59      23.91        
      11.69   12.22                                                
 21 Wangstad, Marit           JR Denison                24.13      23.93        
      11.68   12.25                                                
 21 Pielock, Julia            FR Conn College           24.07      23.93        
      11.55   12.38                                                
 23 Liu, Helen                FR Claremont MS           23.82      23.98        
      11.61   12.37                                                
 23 Yue, Moire                JR Wheaton IL             23.69      23.98        
      11.47   12.51                                                
 25 Edsall, Taryn             SO Kalamazoo              23.66      24.00        
      11.39   12.61                                                
 26 Nordstrom, Jessica        SR UW-Stevens Point       23.74      24.01        
      11.65   12.36                                                
 27 Palumbo, Angela           SO Grove City             23.96      24.06        
      11.61   12.45                                                
 27 Wagner, Andrea            SO UW-Stevens Point       23.75      24.06        
      11.81   12.25                                                
 27 Masney, Victoria          SO Denison                24.31      24.06        
      11.87   12.19                                                
 30 Shangle, Kayleigh         SO College of NJ          24.18      24.07        
      11.72   12.35                                                
 31 Armitage, Madeline        SO Denison                23.84      24.08        
      11.80   12.28                                                
 32 O'Neill, Erica            FR UW-L                   24.03      24.10        
      11.70   12.40                                                
 32 Fernandes, Erika          JR Conn College           23.93      24.10        
      11.65   12.45                                                
 34 Wright, Priscilla         JR Union                  24.03      24.14        
      11.74   12.40                                                
 35 Vincett, Kathryn          SO Amherst                24.05      24.16        
      11.76   12.40                                                
 35 Hund, Sarah               SO Gustavus               23.93      24.16        
      11.81   12.35                                                
 37 Bilotti, Katie            JR Claremont MS           24.51      24.17        
      11.81   12.36                                                
 38 Rogers, Elizabeth         JR Johns Hopkins          23.96      24.18        
      11.90   12.28                                                
 39 Hatfield, Hayley          JR Stevens                23.89      24.21        
      11.94   12.27                                                
 40 Macedonia, Anna           JR Marymount              23.99      24.22        
      11.72   12.50                                                
 41 Ahern, Kaleigh            JR Union                  24.31      24.26        
      11.88   12.38                                                
 42 Haller, Kathryn           SO Kenyon                 24.29      24.27        
      11.69   12.58                                                
 43 Ney, Rebecca              SR St. Thomas             23.71      24.32        
      11.86   12.46                                                
 43 Wine, Lauren              FR Denison                24.52      24.32        
      11.83   12.49                                                
 45 Vidovic, Dajana           JR Gustavus               23.90      24.35        
      11.92   12.43                                                
 46 Rieth, Christine          JR SUNY New Paltz         24.05      24.37        
      11.80   12.57                                                
 47 Rogers, Christy           FR M.I.T.                 23.98      24.41        
      11.79   12.62                                                
 48 Ayers, Sarah              JR Southwestern           24.67      24.42        
      11.76   12.66                                                
 49 Kading, Kelly             JR UW-Stevens Point       25.30      24.54        
      11.89   12.65                                                
 50 Card-Childers, Olivia     SR Williams               24.10      24.58        
      12.03   12.55                                                
 51 Rinker, Jennifer          SR Claremont MS           23.93      24.80        
      12.04   12.76                                                
 52 Hopcian, Emily            JR Denison                25.19      24.85        
      12.12   12.73                                                
 53 Stewart, Tatum            SO Chicago                26.43      25.50        
      12.30   13.20                                                
 54 Gustafson, Molly          FR Wittenberg             25.74      25.99        
      12.65   13.34                                                
 -- Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton MA             24.67         DQ        
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 19.75   3/17/2010 Zachary Turk, Kenyon                         
       A cut:   20.43                                                          
       B cut:   20.99                                                          
Meet Qualify:   20.69                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somers, David       JR Kenyon                 20.08      20.11         20  
       9.83   10.28                                                
  2 Ohning, Collin      SR Kenyon                 20.13      20.23         17  
       9.91   10.32                                                
  3 Fleming, Craig      SR Kalamazoo              20.46      20.32         16  
       9.94   10.38                                                
  4 Clapp, Joseph       SO UW-Stevens Point       20.54      20.47         15  
       9.95   10.52                                                
  5 Ubellacker, Wyatt   SO M.I.T.                 20.39      20.53         14  
       9.94   10.59                                                
  6 Bass, Ryan          FR Emory                  20.54      20.57         13  
       9.89   10.68                                                
  7 Spock, Ross         FR Emory                  20.41      20.58         12  
      10.02   10.56                                                
  8 Wampler, Benjamin   JR Williams               20.43      20.67         11  
      10.11   10.56                                                
B - Final
  9 Schneider, Adam     SO College of NJ          20.56      20.60          9  
      10.03   10.57                                                
 10 Barczak, Michael    JR Denison                20.60      20.62          7  
      10.09   10.53                                                
 11 Ramsey, Curtis      SO Kenyon                 20.73      20.66          6  
       9.95   10.71                                                
 12 Rood, Owen          JR Tufts                  20.75      20.67          5  
      10.11   10.56                                                
 13 Dunn, William       FR M.I.T.                 20.65      20.77          4  
      10.10   10.67                                                
 14 Upton, Richard      SO Emory                  20.73      20.82          3  
      10.04   10.78                                                
 15 MacKay, Ian         FR Middlebury             20.66      20.85          2  
      10.17   10.68                                                
 16 Harp, Tyler         JR Redlands               20.69      20.97          1  
      10.15   10.82                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Schloendorn, Brenn  JR John Carroll           20.79                   
 17 Bazzell, Brian      SR Kalamazoo              20.79                   
 19 Richardson, Ian     FR Kenyon                 20.82                   
 20 Intrieri, Brandon   SO Allegheny              20.83                   
 21 Mecray, Nathan      JR Bowdoin                20.86                   
 22 Gisriel, Carter     SO Johns Hopkins          20.87                   
 23 Adams, Jason        FR Dickinson              20.88                   
 24 Sykes, Richard      SO W&L (M)                20.89                   
 25 Buck, Rory          JR Whitworth              20.93                   
 26 Vereshchagin, Alek  JR John Carroll           20.95                   
 27 Chao, David         SR Wash U. MO             20.96                   
 28 Moss, Armando       FR St. John's             20.97                   
 28 Schiappa, Frank     SO SUNY Geneseo           20.97                   
 30 Cheney, Craig       FR M.I.T.                 21.03                   
 31 Scholten, Max       JR Pomona-Pitzer          21.04                   
 32 Degayner, Jordan    JR Colorado College       21.08                   
 32 Ransenberg, Sean    JR Emory                  21.08                   
 34 Vaccaro, Aaron      FR Whitworth              21.09                   
 34 Walsh, Timothy      JR Conn College           21.09                   
 36 Gavrilchin, Mihail  SO Old Westbury           21.15                   
 37 Dubnow, Jared       JR Emory                  21.19                   
 38 Fitzgerald, Sean    SO Claremont MS           21.20                   
 39 Olp, Matthew        SR UW-Stevens Point       21.46                   
 40 Libby, Matthew      JR Gettysburg             21.50                   
 41 Pecoraro, Daniel    SR Stevens                21.52                   
 42 Desantis, Michael   JR Denison                21.72                   
 43 Stirling, Brian     JR W&L (M)                21.73                   
 44 Schott, Charles     SR RPI                    22.15                   
 45 Birrer, David       SR Wabash                 22.16                   
 46 Rooker, Jonathan    SO Kenyon                 22.19                   
 47 Schwab, Daniel      SO Amherst                22.23                   
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 19.75   3/17/2010 Zachary Turk, Kenyon                         
       A cut:   20.43                                                          
       B cut:   20.99                                                          
Meet Qualify:   20.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Somers, David             JR Kenyon                 20.06      20.08        
       9.83   10.25                                                
  2 Ohning, Collin            SR Kenyon                 20.87      20.13        
       9.91   10.22                                                
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt         SO M.I.T.                 20.69      20.39        
       9.96   10.43                                                
  4 Spock, Ross               FR Emory                  20.60      20.41        
       9.96   10.45                                                
  5 Wampler, Benjamin         JR Williams               20.56      20.43        
      10.02   10.41                                                
  6 Fleming, Craig            SR Kalamazoo              20.18      20.46        
      10.02   10.44                                                
  7 Bass, Ryan                FR Emory                  20.45      20.54        
       9.92   10.62                                                
  7 Clapp, Joseph             SO UW-Stevens Point       20.52      20.54        
       9.96   10.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schneider, Adam           SO College of NJ          20.45      20.56        
       9.96   10.60                                                
 10 Barczak, Michael          JR Denison                20.83      20.60        
      10.09   10.51                                                
 11 Dunn, William             FR M.I.T.                 20.54      20.65        
      10.09   10.56                                                
 12 MacKay, Ian               FR Middlebury             20.60      20.66        
      10.02   10.64                                                
 13 Harp, Tyler               JR Redlands               20.74      20.69        
      10.15   10.54                                                
 14 Ramsey, Curtis            SO Kenyon                 20.83      20.73        
      10.10   10.63                                                
 14 Upton, Richard            SO Emory                  20.99      20.73        
      10.03   10.70                                                
 16 Rood, Owen                JR Tufts                  20.76      20.75        
      10.14   10.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schloendorn, Brennan      JR John Carroll           20.90      20.79        
      10.15   10.64                                                
 17 Bazzell, Brian            SR Kalamazoo              20.90      20.79        
      10.08   10.71                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richardson, Ian           FR Kenyon                 20.69      20.82        
      10.02   10.80                                                
 20 Intrieri, Brandon         SO Allegheny              20.90      20.83        
      10.00   10.83                                                
 21 Mecray, Nathan            JR Bowdoin                20.61      20.86        
      10.16   10.70                                                
 22 Gisriel, Carter           SO Johns Hopkins          20.90      20.87        
      10.01   10.86                                                
 23 Adams, Jason              FR Dickinson              20.36      20.88        
      10.30   10.58                                                
 24 Sykes, Richard            SO W&L (M)                20.77      20.89        
      10.27   10.62                                                
 25 Buck, Rory                JR Whitworth              21.44      20.93        
      10.35   10.58                                                
 26 Vereshchagin, Aleksey     JR John Carroll           20.89      20.95        
      10.16   10.79                                                
 27 Chao, David               SR Wash U. MO             20.93      20.96        
      10.25   10.71                                                
 28 Moss, Armando             FR St. John's             20.70      20.97        
      10.27   10.70                                                
 28 Schiappa, Frank           SO SUNY Geneseo           20.69      20.97        
      10.02   10.95                                                
 30 Cheney, Craig             FR M.I.T.                 20.86      21.03        
      10.39   10.64                                                
 31 Scholten, Max             JR Pomona-Pitzer          20.98      21.04        
      10.20   10.84                                                
 32 Degayner, Jordan          JR Colorado College       21.02      21.08        
      10.42   10.66                                                
 32 Ransenberg, Sean          JR Emory                  21.02      21.08        
      10.22   10.86                                                
 34 Vaccaro, Aaron            FR Whitworth              20.95      21.09        
      10.22   10.87                                                
 34 Walsh, Timothy            JR Conn College           21.84      21.09        
      10.22   10.87                                                
 36 Gavrilchin, Mihail        SO Old Westbury           21.40      21.15        
      10.25   10.90                                                
 37 Dubnow, Jared             JR Emory                  21.47      21.19        
      10.39   10.80                                                
 38 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO Claremont MS           20.99      21.20        
      10.32   10.88                                                
 39 Olp, Matthew              SR UW-Stevens Point       21.06      21.46        
      10.44   11.02                                                
 40 Libby, Matthew            JR Gettysburg             21.09      21.50        
      10.60   10.90                                                
 41 Pecoraro, Daniel          SR Stevens                22.98      21.52        
      10.60   10.92                                                
 42 Desantis, Michael         JR Denison                22.48      21.72        
      10.68   11.04                                                
 43 Stirling, Brian           JR W&L (M)                21.67      21.73        
      10.59   11.14                                                
 44 Schott, Charles           SR RPI                    22.84      22.15        
      10.79   11.36                                                
 45 Birrer, David             SR Wabash                 22.11      22.16        
      10.83   11.33                                                
 46 Rooker, Jonathan          SO Kenyon                 22.35      22.19        
      10.87   11.32                                                
 47 Schwab, Daniel            SO Amherst                22.51      22.23        
      10.90   11.33                                                
 
Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 517.10   3/20/2010 Hayley Emerick, Trinity (TX)                
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roskos, Danica      SO College of NJ         485.90     502.45         20  
  2 Emerick, Hayley     SR Trinity (TX)          472.10     458.20         17  
  3 Hahn, Ruth          SO Trinity (TX)          440.55     445.20         16  
  4 Thompson, Jen       FR Springfield           424.45     423.30         15  
  5 Haver, Bethany      JR W&J                   418.45     423.10         14  
  6 Pinter, Julie       SO Baldwin Wallace       464.15     399.80         13  
  7 Schmidt, Becky      SO Chicago               416.70     395.40         12  
  8 Stavely, Beth       SR M.I.T.                418.65     386.25         11  
B - Final
  9 Ficarro, Sarah      SO SUNY Fredonia         371.05     409.90          9  
 10 Garcia, Eileen      JR Clark                 378.30     406.75          7  
 11 Dietz, Kelly        JR N.Y.U.                381.40     395.95          6  
 12 Jordan, Renee       FR Macalester            376.30     390.85          5  
 13 Keefe, Courtney     JR Springfield           391.80     386.95          4  
 14 Lucchesi, Sabrina   FR College of NJ         398.25     384.05          3  
 15 Quagliana, Maria    SR SUNY Brockport        370.70     359.70          2  
 16 Meisinger, Meggie   SR Amherst               357.55     359.40          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Easton, Jennifer    JR St. Thomas            356.65                   
 18 Rhodes, Paige       SO Springfield           348.45                   
 19 Bruce, Kelly        JR Grinnell              345.00                   
 20 Koch, Samantha      SR UW-L                  342.05                   
 21 Kaufman, Elise      FR Calvin                334.65                   
 22 Linsmayer, Lizzy    FR Amherst               326.40                   
 
Event 7  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 517.10   3/20/2010 Hayley Emerick, Trinity (TX)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roskos, Danica            SO College of NJ             NT     485.90        
  2 Emerick, Hayley           SR Trinity (TX)              NT     472.10        
  3 Pinter, Julie             SO Baldwin Wallace           NT     464.15        
  4 Hahn, Ruth                SO Trinity (TX)              NT     440.55        
  5 Thompson, Jen             FR Springfield               NT     424.45        
  6 Stavely, Beth             SR M.I.T.                    NT     418.65        
  7 Haver, Bethany            JR W&J                       NT     418.45        
  8 Schmidt, Becky            SO Chicago                   NT     416.70        
  9 Lucchesi, Sabrina         FR College of NJ             NT     398.25        
 10 Keefe, Courtney           JR Springfield               NT     391.80        
 11 Dietz, Kelly              JR N.Y.U.                    NT     381.40        
 12 Garcia, Eileen            JR Clark                     NT     378.30        
 13 Jordan, Renee             FR Macalester                NT     376.30        
 14 Ficarro, Sarah            SO SUNY Fredonia             NT     371.05        
 15 Quagliana, Maria          SR SUNY Brockport            NT     370.70        
 16 Meisinger, Meggie         SR Amherst                   NT     357.55        
 17 Easton, Jennifer          JR St. Thomas                NT     356.65        
 18 Rhodes, Paige             SO Springfield               NT     348.45        
 19 Bruce, Kelly              JR Grinnell                  NT     345.00        
 20 Koch, Samantha            SR UW-L                      NT     342.05        
 21 Kaufman, Elise            FR Calvin                    NT     334.65        
 22 Linsmayer, Lizzy          FR Amherst                   NT     326.40        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison                                    
 Meet Record: ! 1:41.20   3/18/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Roch, Hohl                    
       A cut:   1:44.91                                                        
       B cut:   1:48.00                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:46.44                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory                                       1:41.99    1:41.58         40  
     1) Nennig, Sadie FR                2) Whitley, April SR              
     3) Hackler, Leslie SO              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       26.22    28.37    24.37    22.62                                    
  2 Denison                                     1:42.76    1:41.94         34  
     1) Armitage, Madeline SO           2) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
     3) Masney, Victoria SO             4) Nuess, Morgan FR               
       25.94    28.08    24.54    23.38                                    
  3 Williams                                    1:43.32    1:42.39         32  
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie FR            2) Wilson, Caroline SO            
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       26.87    28.87    23.98    22.67                                    
  4 Claremont MS                                1:44.06    1:43.56         30  
     1) Cheng, Elsa SO                  2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Bilotti, Katie JR               4) Liu, Helen FR                  
       26.57    29.57    24.34    23.08                                    
  5 Stevens                                     1:44.65    1:44.10         28  
     1) Czernik, Gabrielle SR           2) Douglas, Marissa SO            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       26.40    30.96    24.60    22.14                                    
  6 Kenyon                                      1:45.14    1:44.32         26  
     1) Haller, Kathryn SO              2) Vereshchagin, Alisa JR         
     3) Brady, Lauren SR                4) Bank, Mary FR                  
       26.76    29.55    24.67    23.34                                    
  7 Johns Hopkins                               1:45.27    1:44.57         24  
     1) Kitayama, Taylor FR             2) Cusumano, Cristina FR          
     3) Ladd, Alexandra FR              4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       25.96    29.41    25.82    23.38                                    
  8 Keene St.                                   1:45.02    1:45.44         22  
     1) Wissmann, Lianna FR             2) Whitaker, Jillian JR           
     3) O'Leary, Maureen JR             4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       28.13    28.96    25.33    23.02                                    
B - Final
  9 College of NJ                               1:45.46    1:45.43         18  
     1) Conroy, Ashley FR               2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Pierce, Laura JR                4) Hofer, Traci JR                
       27.20    29.41    24.80    24.02                                    
 10 Ithaca                                      1:46.02    1:45.48         14  
     1) Ostromecki, Carlene FR          2) Sherry, Madi SO                
     3) Jones, Carly SO                 4) Rhoades, Sheila SR             
       28.09    29.07    25.24    23.08                                    
 11 M.I.T.                                      1:46.13    1:46.04         12  
     1) Rogers, Christy FR              2) Murphy, Calley FR              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna SO           4) Hu, Elina SO                   
       27.10    28.94    26.10    23.90                                    
 12 Gustavus Adolphus                           1:45.96    1:46.34         10  
     1) Mosher, Carley SO               2) Drake, Laura FR                
     3) Korba, Stephanie JR             4) Lucia, Kelsey SO               
       28.34    28.75    26.04    23.21                                    
 13 UW Stevens Point                            1:46.20    1:46.50          8  
     1) Majewski, Ashley SO             2) Kading, Kelly JR               
     3) Clemens, Lisa SR                4) Nordstrom, Jessica SR          
       27.17    29.86    25.67    23.80                                    
 14 Grove City                                  1:46.12    1:46.69          6  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Palumbo, Angela SO             
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin SO           4) Page, Sarah SR                 
       27.65    29.81    25.39    23.84                                    
 15 Kalamazoo                                   1:46.37    1:46.77          4  
     1) Weeks, Kaitlin SR               2) Dewald, Molly FR               
     3) Weber, Loren SO                 4) Edsall, Taryn SO               
       27.97    28.84    26.11    23.85                                    
 -- Carnegie Mellon                             1:46.45         DQ        
     1) Evans, Molly SR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Phan, Soleil FR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
       27.50    30.02    25.46    23.67                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Hamilton                                    1:46.45                   
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
 18 Conn College                                1:46.73                   
     1) Schanzer, Jessica SO            2) Karlson, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Fernandes, Erika JR             4) Pielock, Julia FR              
 19 UW LaCrosse                                 1:46.81                   
     1) Diehl, Abby SO                  2) Ellingson, Danielle JR         
     3) Smith, Taylor SO                4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
 20 Illinois Wesleyan                           1:47.20                   
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) Egan, Elizabeth FR             
     3) McHugh, Katherine SO            4) Lugg, Angela JR                
 21 UW Eau Claire                               1:47.22                   
     1) Finley, Megan SR                2) Lickel, Kirsten JR             
     3) Olson, Julia SO                 4) Preissel, Casey SR             
 22 Amherst                                     1:47.36                   
     1) Swett, Emily SO                 2) Belak, Lauren FR               
     3) Merz, Allison FR                4) Vincett, Kathryn SO            
 23 SUNY New Paltz                              1:47.67                   
     1) Suzuka, Yuka SO                 2) Baker, Rebecca SR              
     3) Marshall, Carly SO              4) Rieth, Christine JR            
 24 Chicago                                     1:49.09                   
     1) Levens, Tara JR                 2) Biery, Laura JR                
     3) Stewart, Tatum SO               4) Taylor, Kathleen SO            
 25 Union                                       1:49.17                   
     1) Fugger, Erica JR                2) Ahern, Kaleigh JR              
     3) Young, Danielle FR              4) Wright, Priscilla JR           
 26 St. Olaf                                    1:49.37                   
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn FR           2) Beardsley, Allison SR          
     3) Weiss, Meghan SO                4) Kemp, Sarah FR                 
 27 Springfield                                 1:50.32                   
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin JR              2) Kosciusko, Caroline JR         
     3) Doe, Aimee SR                   4) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn JR        
 28 Carthage                                    1:50.53                   
     1) Orendorff, Kayla FR             2) Mueller, Amy SR                
     3) Paul, Jensena JR                4) Bialecka, Natalia FR           
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison                                    
 Meet Record: ! 1:41.20   3/18/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Roch, Hohl                    
       A cut:   1:44.91                                                        
       B cut:   1:48.00                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:46.44                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emory                                             1:43.77    1:41.99        
     1) Nennig, Sadie FR                2) Whitley, April SR              
     3) Hackler, Leslie SO              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       26.29    28.59    24.46    22.65                                    
  2 Denison                                           1:42.74    1:42.76        
     1) Armitage, Madeline SO           2) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
     3) Masney, Victoria SO             4) Wangstad, Marit JR             
       26.09    27.97    25.21    23.49                                    
  3 Williams                                          1:46.45    1:43.32        
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie FR            2) Wilson, Caroline SO            
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       27.15    29.46    23.91    22.80                                    
  4 Claremont MS                                      1:45.00    1:44.06        
     1) Cheng, Elsa SO                  2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Bilotti, Katie JR               4) Liu, Helen FR                  
       26.81    29.63    24.28    23.34                                    
  5 Stevens                                           1:45.33    1:44.65        
     1) Czernik, Gabrielle SR           2) Douglas, Marissa SO            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       26.23    31.39    24.66    22.37                                    
  6 Keene St.                                         1:45.89    1:45.02        
     1) Wissmann, Lianna FR             2) Whitaker, Jillian JR           
     3) O'Leary, Maureen JR             4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       27.55    29.02    25.24    23.21                                    
  7 Kenyon                                            1:44.74    1:45.14        
     1) Haller, Kathryn SO              2) Chapman, Kelsey FR             
     3) Brady, Lauren SR                4) Bank, Mary FR                  
       26.95    30.22    24.76    23.21                                    
  8 Johns Hopkins                                     1:45.60    1:45.27        
     1) Kitayama, Taylor FR             2) Cusumano, Cristina FR          
     3) Ladd, Alexandra FR              4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       26.34    29.51    26.15    23.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 College of NJ                                     1:45.99    1:45.46        
     1) Conroy, Ashley FR               2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Pierce, Laura JR                4) Hofer, Traci JR                
       27.36    29.27    24.74    24.09                                    
 10 Gustavus Adolphus                                 1:45.95    1:45.96        
     1) Mosher, Carley SO               2) Drake, Laura FR                
     3) Korba, Stephanie JR             4) Lucia, Kelsey SO               
       27.06    29.46    26.19    23.25                                    
 11 Ithaca                                            1:45.54    1:46.02        
     1) Ostromecki, Carlene FR          2) Sherry, Madi SO                
     3) Jones, Carly SO                 4) Rhoades, Sheila SR             
       27.99    29.28    25.60    23.15                                    
 12 Grove City                                        1:47.14    1:46.12        
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Palumbo, Angela SO             
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin SO           4) Page, Sarah SR                 
       27.77    29.56    25.20    23.59                                    
 13 M.I.T.                                            1:45.36    1:46.13        
     1) Rogers, Christy FR              2) Murphy, Calley FR              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna SO           4) Hu, Elina SO                   
       27.28    29.28    25.64    23.93                                    
 14 UW Stevens Point                                  1:44.55    1:46.20        
     1) Majewski, Ashley SO             2) Kading, Kelly JR               
     3) Clemens, Lisa SR                4) Nordstrom, Jessica SR          
       27.45    29.70    24.99    24.06                                    
 15 Kalamazoo                                         1:46.21    1:46.37        
     1) Weeks, Kaitlin SR               2) Dewald, Molly FR               
     3) Weber, Loren SO                 4) Edsall, Taryn SO               
       27.74    28.88    25.86    23.89                                    
 16 Carnegie Mellon                                   1:46.46    1:46.45        
     1) Evans, Molly SR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Phan, Soleil FR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
       27.31    29.71    25.74    23.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton                                          1:46.15    1:46.45        
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       26.23    30.89    26.15    23.18                                    
 18 Conn College                                      1:47.71    1:46.73        
     1) Schanzer, Jessica SO            2) Karlson, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Fernandes, Erika JR             4) Pielock, Julia FR              
       27.15    29.53    26.28    23.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 UW LaCrosse                                       1:45.25    1:46.81        
     1) Diehl, Abby SO                  2) Ellingson, Danielle JR         
     3) Smith, Taylor SO                4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       28.07    29.20    26.00    23.54                                    
 20 Illinois Wesleyan                                 1:46.93    1:47.20        
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) Egan, Elizabeth FR             
     3) McHugh, Katherine SO            4) Lugg, Angela JR                
       26.82    30.79    25.67    23.92                                    
 21 UW Eau Claire                                     1:46.88    1:47.22        
     1) Finley, Megan SR                2) Lickel, Kirsten JR             
     3) Olson, Julia SO                 4) Preissel, Casey SR             
       28.04    30.12    25.43    23.63                                    
 22 Amherst                                           1:48.39    1:47.36        
     1) Swett, Emily SO                 2) Belak, Lauren FR               
     3) Merz, Allison FR                4) Vincett, Kathryn SO            
       13.87    27.50    13.92    30.93    11.23    25.19    11.35    23.74
 23 SUNY New Paltz                                    1:46.44    1:47.67        
     1) Suzuka, Yuka SO                 2) Baker, Rebecca SR              
     3) Marshall, Carly SO              4) Rieth, Christine JR            
       27.26    29.46    27.06    23.89                                    
 24 Chicago                                           1:47.38    1:49.09        
     1) Levens, Tara JR                 2) Biery, Laura JR                
     3) Stewart, Tatum SO               4) Taylor, Kathleen SO            
       27.52    30.26    26.65    24.66                                    
 25 Union                                             1:47.98    1:49.17        
     1) Fugger, Erica JR                2) Ahern, Kaleigh JR              
     3) Young, Danielle FR              4) Wright, Priscilla JR           
       13.71    27.46    13.63    30.14    12.63    27.79    11.25    23.78
 26 St. Olaf                                          1:48.24    1:49.37        
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn FR           2) Beardsley, Allison SR          
     3) Weiss, Meghan SO                4) Kemp, Sarah FR                 
       13.64    27.40    13.62    30.51    12.14    26.91    11.55    24.55
 27 Springfield                                       1:46.69    1:50.32        
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin JR              2) Kosciusko, Caroline JR         
     3) Doe, Aimee SR                   4) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn JR        
       29.39    30.18    26.58    24.17                                    
 28 Carthage                                          1:49.03    1:50.53        
     1) Orendorff, Kayla FR             2) Mueller, Amy SR                
     3) Paul, Jensena JR                4) Bialecka, Natalia FR           
       14.35    28.27    14.21    31.03    12.51    26.89    11.75    24.34
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Mpitsos, Ohning, Carruthers, Turk                 
       A cut:   1:31.07                                                        
       B cut:   1:33.53                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:32.80                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon                                      1:28.85    1:28.17         40  
     1) Mpitsos, Michael SR             2) Ohning, Collin SR              
     3) Chapman, James SO               4) Somers, David JR               
       22.61    24.20    21.72    19.64                                    
  2 Denison                                     1:30.61    1:29.57         34  
     1) Barry, Robert JR                2) Lewing, James SR               
     3) Chabot, Kyle SR                 4) Barczak, Michael JR            
       22.48    25.44    21.76    19.89                                    
  3 Emory                                       1:31.45    1:30.91         32  
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) O'Brien, Peter SO              
     3) Augustyn, Patrick JR            4) Bass, Ryan FR                  
       22.64    26.05    22.10    20.12                                    
  4 Johns Hopkins                               1:31.75    1:31.35         30  
     1) Acquaviva, Joseph FR            2) Nam, Timothy JR                
     3) Gisriel, Carter SO              4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       23.56    25.95    21.68    20.16                                    
  5 UW Stevens Point                            1:31.11    1:31.48         28  
     1) Clapp, Joseph SO                2) Olp, Matthew SR                
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       23.66    26.03    21.46    20.33                                    
  6 Middlebury                                  1:31.91    1:31.82         26  
     1) Dillon, John SR                 2) Griffin, William JR            
     3) MacKay, Ian FR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       22.61    26.64    21.93    20.64                                    
  7 Wash U. MO                                  1:32.31    1:31.95         24  
     1) Anjur, Kartik SR                2) Carpenter, Brian FR            
     3) Morin, Brendan SO               4) Chao, David SR                 
       23.17    26.77    22.02    19.99                                    
  8 M.I.T.                                      1:31.52    1:32.02         22  
     1) Terbush, Ryan JR                2) Liao, Michael FR               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO            4) Dunn, William FR               
       24.23    25.57    21.70    20.52                                    
B - Final
  9 Tufts                                       1:32.33    1:31.87         18  
     1) Del Moro, Michael SR            2) Debbaut, Christopher SR        
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Rood, Owen JR                  
       23.95    25.77    22.13    20.02                                    
 10 Redlands                                    1:33.16    1:31.95         14  
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       24.52    25.46    21.79    20.18                                    
 11 Kalamazoo                                   1:32.62    1:32.19         12  
     1) Armstrong, Alexander SO         2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Lodewyk, Kevin JR               4) Bazzell, Brian SR              
       23.82    25.57    22.51    20.29                                    
 12 Whitworth                                   1:33.15    1:32.24         10  
     1) Ranno, Nathan SO                2) Buck, Rory JR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               4) Woodward, Robert SR            
       25.00    24.90    21.90    20.44                                    
 13 Williams                                    1:33.55    1:32.74          8  
     1) Treesh, Philip SO               2) Soderstrom, Martin FR          
     3) Marrano, Ryan JR                4) Wampler, Benjamin JR           
       24.42    25.58    22.77    19.97                                    
 14 Claremont MS                                1:33.43    1:32.95          6  
     1) Hallett, Austin JR              2) Pai, Vincent JR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SO            4) Fitzgerald, Sean SO            
       24.21    26.11    22.14    20.49                                    
 15 Wheaton IL                                  1:33.80    1:33.21          4  
     1) Francis, Wills FR               2) Conger, Preston SR             
     3) Gallagher, Matthew SR           4) Walker, Timothy FR             
       24.24    25.38    22.73    20.86                                    
 -- Gustavus Adolphus                           1:32.94         DQ        
     1) Kirihara, Paul SR               2) Schultze, William JR           
     3) Van Fossen, Matthew JR          4) Nachtsheim, Zachary JR         
       23.58    25.62    22.82    20.44                                    
Preliminaries
 17 DePauw                                      1:34.01                   
     1) Montgomery, John JR             2) Kukurugya, Matthew SO          
     3) Baugh, Joshua SR                4) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
 18 Keene St.                                   1:34.19                   
     1) Larrimore, Cody SR              2) Hyde, Jared FR                 
     3) Pennoyer, Connor SR             4) Harris, Austin SO              
 19 Stevens                                     1:34.77                   
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel SR             2) Preedy, Matthew SR             
     3) Huyett, Joseph FR               4) Hessler, Tyler FR              
 20 W&L (M)                                     1:35.31                   
     1) Gehrs, Tyler SO                 2) Dexter, Ian JR                 
     3) Stirling, Brian JR              4) Sykes, Richard SO              
 21 Carthage                                    1:35.36                   
     1) Pellican, Robert SR             2) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR           
     3) Bendix, Blake SR                4) Ortmann, Ryan JR               
 22 St. Olaf                                    1:35.43                   
     1) Bateman, Christopher SR         2) Kubat, Colby FR                
     3) Money, Luke SR                  4) Biesecker, Kyle SR             
 23 SUNY Geneseo                                1:35.54                   
     1) Schiappa, Frank SO              2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Kuter, Andrew JR                4) Strothenke, Daniel JR          
 24 John Carroll                                1:37.57                   
     1) Schloendorn, Brennan JR         2) Vereshchagin, Aleksey JR       
     3) Holvey, David FR                4) Ranallo, James JR              
 -- St. John's                                      DQ                    
 -- Staten Island                                   DQ                    
 -- Amherst                                         DQ                    
     1) Fitzgerald, Reid SR             2) McBratney, Ben JR              
     3) Bulakul, Perrin FR              4) Fraser, Alex SR                
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Mpitsos, Ohning, Carruthers, Turk                 
       A cut:   1:31.07                                                        
       B cut:   1:33.53                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:32.80                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon                                            1:30.27    1:28.85        
     1) Mpitsos, Michael SR             2) Ohning, Collin SR              
     3) Chapman, James SO               4) Somers, David JR               
       22.44    24.53    21.76    20.12                                    
  2 Denison                                           1:31.39    1:30.61        
     1) Barry, Robert JR                2) Lewing, James SR               
     3) Chabot, Kyle SR                 4) Barczak, Michael JR            
       22.62    25.57    22.10    20.32                                    
  3 UW Stevens Point                                  1:31.07    1:31.11        
     1) Clapp, Joseph SO                2) Olp, Matthew SR                
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       23.40    26.14    21.28    20.29                                    
  4 Emory                                             1:31.28    1:31.45        
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) O'Brien, Peter SO              
     3) Augustyn, Patrick JR            4) Bass, Ryan FR                  
       22.71    26.23    22.15    20.36                                    
  5 M.I.T.                                            1:31.85    1:31.52        
     1) Terbush, Ryan JR                2) Liao, Michael FR               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO            4) Dunn, William FR               
       24.10    26.03    21.06    20.33                                    
  6 Johns Hopkins                                     1:32.16    1:31.75        
     1) Acquaviva, Joseph FR            2) Razavi, Christopher SR         
     3) Gisriel, Carter SO              4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       23.46    26.37    21.77    20.15                                    
  7 Middlebury                                        1:31.87    1:31.91        
     1) Dillon, John SR                 2) Griffin, William JR            
     3) MacKay, Ian FR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       22.87    26.57    21.82    20.65                                    
  8 Wash U. MO                                        1:32.80    1:32.31        
     1) Anjur, Kartik SR                2) Carpenter, Brian FR            
     3) Morin, Brendan SO               4) Chao, David SR                 
       23.40    26.72    22.16    20.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tufts                                             1:32.31    1:32.33        
     1) Del Moro, Michael SR            2) Debbaut, Christopher SR        
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Rood, Owen JR                  
       23.71    26.34    22.25    20.03                                    
 10 Kalamazoo                                         1:31.91    1:32.62        
     1) Armstrong, Alexander SO         2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Lodewyk, Kevin JR               4) Bazzell, Brian SR              
       24.04    25.68    22.54    20.36                                    
 11 Gustavus Adolphus                                 1:32.32    1:32.94        
     1) Kirihara, Paul SR               2) Schultze, William JR           
     3) Van Fossen, Matthew JR          4) Nachtsheim, Zachary JR         
       23.58    25.85    22.54    20.97                                    
 12 Whitworth                                         1:32.78    1:33.15        
     1) Ranno, Nathan SO                2) Buck, Rory JR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               4) Woodward, Robert SR            
       24.97    24.97    22.29    20.92                                    
 13 Redlands                                          1:38.05    1:33.16        
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       24.69    25.80    22.21    20.46                                    
 14 Claremont MS                                      1:32.73    1:33.43        
     1) Hallett, Austin JR              2) Pai, Vincent JR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SO            4) Fitzgerald, Sean SO            
       24.60    26.17    22.37    20.29                                    
 15 Williams                                          1:32.55    1:33.55        
     1) Treesh, Philip SO               2) Soderstrom, Martin FR          
     3) Marrano, Ryan JR                4) Wampler, Benjamin JR           
       24.47    25.99    22.87    20.22                                    
 16 Wheaton IL                                        1:32.50    1:33.80        
     1) Francis, Wills FR               2) Conger, Preston SR             
     3) Gallagher, Matthew SR           4) Walker, Timothy FR             
       24.24    25.43    23.05    21.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DePauw                                            1:33.73    1:34.01        
     1) Montgomery, John JR             2) Kukurugya, Matthew SO          
     3) Baugh, Joshua SR                4) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
       24.81    25.42    22.96    20.82                                    
 18 Keene St.                                         1:35.32    1:34.19        
     1) Larrimore, Cody SR              2) Hyde, Jared FR                 
     3) Pennoyer, Connor SR             4) Harris, Austin SO              
       23.95    27.16    22.61    20.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stevens                                           1:33.25    1:34.77        
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel SR             2) Preedy, Matthew SR             
     3) Huyett, Joseph FR               4) Hessler, Tyler FR              
       24.82    26.06    23.47    20.42                                    
 20 W&L (M)                                           1:32.83    1:35.31        
     1) Gehrs, Tyler SO                 2) Dexter, Ian JR                 
     3) Stirling, Brian JR              4) Sykes, Richard SO              
       25.12    26.69    22.94    20.56                                    
 21 Carthage                                          1:35.32    1:35.36        
     1) Pellican, Robert SR             2) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR           
     3) Bendix, Blake SR                4) Ortmann, Ryan JR               
       25.09    26.38    23.00    20.89                                    
 22 St. Olaf                                          1:33.53    1:35.43        
     1) Bateman, Christopher SR         2) Kubat, Colby FR                
     3) Money, Luke SR                  4) Biesecker, Kyle SR             
       25.00    26.10    22.83    21.50                                    
 23 SUNY Geneseo                                      1:35.04    1:35.54        
     1) Schiappa, Frank SO              2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Kuter, Andrew JR                4) Strothenke, Daniel JR          
       25.75    26.59    22.81    20.39                                    
 24 John Carroll                                      1:37.17    1:37.57        
     1) Schloendorn, Brennan JR         2) Vereshchagin, Aleksey JR       
     3) Holvey, David FR                4) Ranallo, James JR              
       25.84    26.48    23.65    21.60                                    
 -- St. John's                                        1:36.34         DQ        
       25.78    26.72    22.33    20.95                                    
 -- Staten Island                                     1:33.09         DQ        
       23.82    25.22    23.26    21.25                                    
 -- Amherst                                           1:31.84         DQ        
     1) Fitzgerald, Reid SR             2) McBratney, Ben JR              
     3) Bulakul, Perrin FR              4) Fraser, Alex SR                
       23.21    24.62    22.73    20.23                                    
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:31.80   3/18/2010 Emory                                      
                         Westby, Ciardelli, Wobler, Pavlak                 
       A cut:   1:34.30                                                        
       B cut:   1:36.94                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:35.43                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison                                     1:33.34    1:32.33         40  
     1) Nuess, Morgan FR                2) Swanson, Alyssa SO             
     3) McCluskey, Lianne FR            4) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
       23.85    22.73    23.11    22.64                                    
  2 Emory                                       1:33.22    1:33.03         34  
     1) Rosenkranz, Renee SO            2) Lemberg, Suzanne FR            
     3) Wolber, Ann SO                  4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       23.77    23.46    23.14    22.66                                    
  3 Williams                                    1:34.38    1:33.85         32  
     1) Todhunter, Logan JR             2) Altenburger, Erin SR           
     3) Card-Childers, Olivia SR        4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       23.53    23.39    24.13    22.80                                    
  4 Stevens                                     1:34.00    1:34.11         30  
     1) Hatfield, Hayley JR             2) Henning, Allison SO            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       24.19    24.62    23.09    22.21                                    
  5 Gustavus Adolphus                           1:34.39    1:34.57         28  
     1) Lucia, Kelsey SO                2) Elthon, Serena JR              
     3) Vidovic, Dajana JR              4) Hund, Sarah SO                 
       23.86    23.77    23.26    23.68                                    
  6 Kenyon                                      1:34.65    1:34.62         26  
     1) Bank, Mary FR                   2) Connolly, Anna SO              
     3) Caldwell, Kellyn JR             4) Brady, Lauren SR               
       23.88    23.25    23.81    23.68                                    
  7 Conn College                                1:35.00    1:35.01         24  
     1) Fernandes, Erika JR             2) Schanzer, Jessica SO           
     3) Murphy, Sarah SR                4) Pielock, Julia FR              
       23.94    23.70    23.77    23.60                                    
  8 Claremont MS                                1:35.05    1:35.08         22  
     1) Kee, Michele FR                 2) Howard, Kristie FR             
     3) Bilotti, Katie JR               4) Liu, Helen FR                  
       24.10    23.97    23.62    23.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Johns Hopkins                               1:35.56    1:35.22         18  
     1) Rinsma, Sarah FR                2) Kitayama, Taylor FR            
     3) Ternes, Kylie FR                4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       24.08    24.07    23.85    23.22                                    
 10 UW Eau Claire                               1:35.54    1:35.23         14  
     1) Olson, Julia SO                 2) Fair, Grace SO                 
     3) Preissel, Casey SR              4) Finley, Megan SR               
       23.90    23.95    23.70    23.68                                    
 11 College of NJ                               1:35.35    1:35.39         12  
     1) Hofer, Traci JR                 2) Dilts, Danielle SR             
     3) Shangle, Kayleigh SO            4) Pierce, Laura JR               
       24.47    24.38    23.56    22.98                                    
 12 Grove City                                  1:35.19    1:35.82         10  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Richert, Jenna JR              
     3) Page, Sarah SR                  4) Palumbo, Angela SO             
       24.29    24.23    23.97    23.33                                    
 13 Carthage                                    1:35.96    1:35.99          8  
     1) Orendorff, Kayla FR             2) Bialecka, Natalia FR           
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       24.60    24.35    24.25    22.79                                    
 14 UW LaCrosse                                 1:36.33    1:36.29          6  
     1) Madden, Kasey SR                2) Miller, Shannon FR             
     3) Ellingson, Danielle JR          4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       24.29    24.46    23.57    23.97                                    
 15 UW Stevens Point                            1:35.58    1:36.55          4  
     1) Clemens, Lisa SR                2) Nordstrom, Jessica SR          
     3) Kading, Kelly JR                4) Wagner, Andrea SO              
       24.83    24.02    23.95    23.75                                    
 16 Union                                       1:36.01    1:37.05          2  
     1) Wright, Priscilla JR            2) Fugger, Erica JR               
     3) Young, Danielle FR              4) Ahern, Kaleigh JR              
       24.36    23.85    24.91    23.93                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Amherst                                     1:36.45                   
     1) Vincett, Kathryn SO             2) Merz, Allison FR               
     3) Belak, Lauren FR                4) Bennett, Brooke SR             
 18 Springfield                                 1:36.49                   
     1) Pennington, Kellie FR           2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn JR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline JR          4) Reilly, Kaitlin JR             
 19 M.I.T.                                      1:37.33                   
     1) Rogers, Christy FR              2) Rossick, Katelyn FR            
     3) Hu, Elina SO                    4) Kokensparger, Anna SO          
 20 Hamilton                                    1:37.63                   
     1) Burton, Joan SO                 2) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR         
     3) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR           4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
 21 St. Olaf                                    1:37.65                   
     1) Beardsley, Allison SR           2) Kemp, Sarah FR                 
     3) Bernhardt, Carolyn FR           4) Weiss, Meghan SO               
 22 Illinois Wesleyan                           1:37.66                   
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) McHugh, Katherine SO           
     3) Egan, Elizabeth FR              4) Lugg, Angela JR                
 23 Keene St.                                   1:37.94                   
     1) Whitaker, Jillian JR            2) Wissmann, Lianna FR            
     3) O'Leary, Maureen JR             4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
 24 Carnegie Mellon                             1:39.31                   
     1) Burton, Brianne SR              2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Garvey, Megan FR                4) Adams, Victoria JR             
 25 Kalamazoo                                   1:40.03                   
     1) Dewald, Molly FR                2) Edsall, Taryn SO               
     3) Weber, Loren SO                 4) Weeks, Kaitlin SR              
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:31.80   3/18/2010 Emory                                      
                         Westby, Ciardelli, Wobler, Pavlak                 
       A cut:   1:34.30                                                        
       B cut:   1:36.94                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:35.43                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emory                                             1:33.72    1:33.22        
     1) Rosenkranz, Renee SO            2) Lemberg, Suzanne FR            
     3) Wolber, Ann SO                  4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       23.76    23.36    23.29    22.81                                    
  2 Denison                                           1:32.50    1:33.34        
     1) Nuess, Morgan FR                2) Lugg, Natalie FR               
     3) McCluskey, Lianne FR            4) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
       23.78    23.57    23.37    22.62                                    
  3 Stevens                                           1:34.33    1:34.00        
     1) Hatfield, Hayley JR             2) Henning, Allison SO            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
                         23.34    22.33                                    
  4 Williams                                          1:34.57    1:34.38        
     1) Todhunter, Logan JR             2) Altenburger, Erin SR           
     3) Card-Childers, Olivia SR        4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       23.43    23.65    24.39    22.91                                    
  5 Gustavus Adolphus                                 1:33.66    1:34.39        
     1) Lucia, Kelsey SO                2) Elthon, Serena JR              
     3) Vidovic, Dajana JR              4) Hund, Sarah SO                 
       24.03    23.46    23.51    23.39                                    
  6 Kenyon                                            1:34.47    1:34.65        
     1) Connolly, Anna SO               2) Bank, Mary FR                  
     3) Caldwell, Kellyn JR             4) Brady, Lauren SR               
       23.93    23.55    23.60    23.57                                    
  7 Conn College                                      1:35.22    1:35.00        
     1) Fernandes, Erika JR             2) Schanzer, Jessica SO           
     3) Murphy, Sarah SR                4) Pielock, Julia FR              
       24.13    23.75    23.46    23.66                                    
  8 Claremont MS                                      1:34.91    1:35.05        
     1) Kee, Michele FR                 2) Howard, Kristie FR             
     3) Bilotti, Katie JR               4) Liu, Helen FR                  
       23.97    24.22    23.54    23.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grove City                                        1:35.79    1:35.19        
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Richert, Jenna JR              
     3) Page, Sarah SR                  4) Palumbo, Angela SO             
       24.22    24.02    23.85    23.10                                    
 10 College of NJ                                     1:35.01    1:35.35        
     1) Hofer, Traci JR                 2) Dilts, Danielle SR             
     3) Shangle, Kayleigh SO            4) Pierce, Laura JR               
       24.21    24.52    23.45    23.17                                    
 11 UW Eau Claire                                     1:34.42    1:35.54        
     1) Olson, Julia SO                 2) Fair, Grace SO                 
     3) Preissel, Casey SR              4) Finley, Megan SR               
       24.04    24.12    23.84    23.54                                    
 12 Johns Hopkins                                     1:35.43    1:35.56        
     1) Rinsma, Sarah FR                2) Kitayama, Taylor FR            
     3) Ternes, Kylie FR                4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       23.93    24.01    23.96    23.66                                    
 13 UW Stevens Point                                  1:34.12    1:35.58        
     1) Clemens, Lisa SR                2) Nordstrom, Jessica SR          
     3) Kading, Kelly JR                4) Wagner, Andrea SO              
       24.34    24.04    23.69    23.51                                    
 14 Carthage                                          1:35.43    1:35.96        
     1) Orendorff, Kayla FR             2) Bialecka, Natalia FR           
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       24.74    24.35    24.00    22.87                                    
 15 Union                                             1:35.14    1:36.01        
     1) Wright, Priscilla JR            2) Fugger, Erica JR               
     3) Young, Danielle FR              4) Ahern, Kaleigh JR              
       24.31    23.65    24.56    23.49                                    
 16 UW LaCrosse                                       1:35.03    1:36.33        
     1) O'Neill, Erica FR               2) Madden, Kasey SR               
     3) Miller, Shannon FR              4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       24.24    23.94    24.44    23.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amherst                                           1:35.74    1:36.45        
     1) Vincett, Kathryn SO             2) Merz, Allison FR               
     3) Belak, Lauren FR                4) Bennett, Brooke SR             
       24.17    23.75    24.27    24.26                                    
 18 Springfield                                       1:35.10    1:36.49        
     1) Pennington, Kellie FR           2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn JR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline JR          4) Reilly, Kaitlin JR             
       23.62    24.56    24.46    23.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 M.I.T.                                            1:36.76    1:37.33        
     1) Rogers, Christy FR              2) Rossick, Katelyn FR            
     3) Hu, Elina SO                    4) Kokensparger, Anna SO          
       24.52    24.37    24.22    24.22                                    
 20 Hamilton                                          1:38.05    1:37.63        
     1) Burton, Joan SO                 2) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR         
     3) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR           4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       25.06    24.39    25.11    23.07                                    
 21 St. Olaf                                          1:37.16    1:37.65        
     1) Beardsley, Allison SR           2) Kemp, Sarah FR                 
     3) Bernhardt, Carolyn FR           4) Weiss, Meghan SO               
       24.76    24.58    24.04    24.27                                    
 22 Illinois Wesleyan                                 1:37.33    1:37.66        
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) McHugh, Katherine SO           
     3) Egan, Elizabeth FR              4) Lugg, Angela JR                
       24.92    23.87    24.78    24.09                                    
 23 Keene St.                                         1:38.59    1:37.94        
     1) Whitaker, Jillian JR            2) Wissmann, Lianna FR            
     3) O'Leary, Maureen JR             4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       24.91    25.15    25.03    22.85                                    
 24 Carnegie Mellon                                   1:38.30    1:39.31        
     1) Burton, Brianne SR              2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Garvey, Megan FR                4) Adams, Victoria JR             
       24.73    24.12    25.23    25.23                                    
 25 Kalamazoo                                         1:36.22    1:40.03        
     1) Dewald, Molly FR                2) Edsall, Taryn SO               
     3) Weber, Loren SO                 4) Weeks, Kaitlin SR              
       24.84    24.40    24.74    26.05                                    
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:19.05   3/18/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Somers, Turk, Mpitsos, Ohning                     
       A cut:   1:21.56                                                        
       B cut:   1:23.51                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:23.36                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon                                      1:20.53    1:19.70         40  
     1) Somers, David JR                2) Mpitsos, Michael SR            
     3) Ohning, Collin SR               4) Ramsey, Curtis SO              
       20.16    19.92    19.57    20.05                                    
  2 Emory                                       1:21.95    1:21.00         34  
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) Upton, Richard SO              
     3) Ransenberg, Sean JR             4) Bass, Ryan FR                  
       20.45    20.45    20.19    19.91                                    
  3 Denison                                     1:21.88    1:21.48         32  
     1) Barczak, Michael JR             2) Fronk, Spencer FR              
     3) Chabot, Kyle SR                 4) Krawchyk, Andrew SR            
       20.69    20.18    20.48    20.13                                    
  4 M.I.T.                                      1:21.78    1:21.61         30  
     1) Dunn, William FR                2) Cheney, Craig FR               
     3) Boval, Brett JR                 4) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO           
       20.54    20.26    21.03    19.78                                    
  5 College of NJ                               1:22.53    1:21.69         28  
     1) Schneider, Adam SO              2) Gibson, Stephen FR             
     3) Clark, Ryan JR                  4) Kircher, Shawn SR              
       20.58    20.45    20.54    20.12                                    
  6 Johns Hopkins                               1:22.67    1:21.88         26  
     1) Gisriel, Carter SO              2) Acquaviva, Joseph FR           
     3) Lordi, Anthony FR               4) Woods, Tyler SO                
       20.78    20.55    20.15    20.40                                    
  7 UW Stevens Point                            1:21.75    1:21.95         24  
     1) Olp, Matthew SR                 2) Clapp, Joseph SO               
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       21.38    19.86    20.24    20.47                                    
  8 Kalamazoo                                   1:22.71    1:22.92         22  
     1) Bazzell, Brian SR               2) Smith, Nicholas SO             
     3) Armstrong, Alexander SO         4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       21.01    21.22    20.91    19.78                                    
B - Final
  9 Williams                                    1:23.12    1:22.74         18  
     1) Wampler, Benjamin JR            2) D'Ignazio, Andrew SR           
     3) Vieth, Thomas SO                4) Roberson, Gary SR              
       20.83    20.83    20.48    20.60                                    
 10 Keene St.                                   1:22.87    1:23.15         14  
     1) Pennoyer, Connor SR             2) Harris, Austin SO              
     3) Hyde, Jared FR                  4) Larrimore, Cody SR             
       21.35    20.42    20.63    20.75                                    
 11 Middlebury                                  1:22.75    1:23.29         12  
     1) MacKay, Ian FR                  2) Li, Jay SR                     
     3) Divers, Bob JR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       20.77    21.21    20.65    20.66                                    
 12 Stevens                                     1:23.34    1:23.53         10  
     1) Huyett, Joseph FR               2) Pecoraro, Daniel SR            
     3) Hessler, Tyler FR               4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       21.61    20.85    20.28    20.79                                    
 13 SUNY Geneseo                                1:23.55    1:23.62          8  
     1) Schiappa, Frank SO              2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Kuter, Andrew JR                4) Strothenke, Daniel JR          
       21.20    20.90    21.06    20.46                                    
 14 DePauw                                      1:23.84    1:24.09          6  
     1) Burgeson, Jack FR               2) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
     3) Baugh, Joshua SR                4) Montgomery, John JR            
       21.64    20.89    20.94    20.62                                    
 15 Gustavus Adolphus                           1:24.18    1:24.58          4  
     1) Defranco, Samuel SR             2) Schultze, William JR           
     3) Hedlund, Drew SR                4) Olson-Anstett, Samuel FR       
       21.35    20.68    21.29    21.26                                    
 -- Tufts                                       1:22.74         DQ        
     1) Rood, Owen JR                   2) Jenkins, Gordon SR             
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Meyer, David SR                
       20.92    20.10    21.01    20.64                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Whitworth                                   1:24.23                   
     1) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               2) Buck, Rory JR                  
     3) Woodward, Robert SR             4) Ranno, Nathan SO               
 18 W&L (M)                                     1:24.34                   
     1) Sykes, Richard SO               2) Gehrs, Tyler SO                
     3) Dexter, Ian JR                  4) Stirling, Brian JR             
 19 Claremont MS                                1:24.66                   
     1) Fitzgerald, Sean SO             2) Hallett, Austin JR             
     3) McNerney, Jeffrey JR            4) Bowers, Devin SO               
 20 Carthage                                    1:24.71                   
     1) Ortmann, Ryan JR                2) Pellican, Robert SR            
     3) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR            4) Bendix, Blake SR               
 21 St. John's                                  1:24.87                   
     1) Moss, Armando FR                2) Nimens, Ty JR                  
     3) Seaburg, Joshua JR              4) Williams, Michael SR           
 22 Wheaton IL                                  1:25.21                   
     1) Gallagher, Matthew SR           2) Walker, Timothy FR             
     3) Francis, Wills FR               4) Conger, Preston SR             
 23 John Carroll                                1:25.26                   
     1) Vereshchagin, Aleksey JR        2) Schloendorn, Brennan JR        
     3) Holvey, David FR                4) Ranallo, James JR              
 24 Amherst                                     1:25.57                   
     1) Bulakul, Perrin FR              2) White, Tim JR                  
     3) McBratney, Ben JR               4) Lichtenfels, Ryan JR           
 -- Wash U. MO                                      DQ                    
     1) Morin, Brendan SO               2) Anjur, Kartik SR               
     3) Chao, David SR                  4) Minowitz, Mark SO              
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:19.05   3/18/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Somers, Turk, Mpitsos, Ohning                     
       A cut:   1:21.56                                                        
       B cut:   1:23.51                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:23.36                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon                                            1:20.78    1:20.53        
     1) Richardson, Ian FR              2) Mpitsos, Michael SR            
     3) Ohning, Collin SR               4) Ramsey, Curtis SO              
       20.74    19.77    19.88    20.14                                    
  2 UW Stevens Point                                  1:22.12    1:21.75        
     1) Olp, Matthew SR                 2) Clapp, Joseph SO               
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       21.33    20.08    20.07    20.27                                    
  3 M.I.T.                                            1:21.86    1:21.78        
     1) Dunn, William FR                2) Cheney, Craig FR               
     3) Boval, Brett JR                 4) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO           
       20.62    20.15    21.04    19.97                                    
  4 Denison                                           1:22.27    1:21.88        
     1) Barczak, Michael JR             2) Fronk, Spencer FR              
     3) Chabot, Kyle SR                 4) Krawchyk, Andrew SR            
       20.74    20.27    20.53    20.34                                    
  5 Emory                                             1:21.97    1:21.95        
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) Upton, Richard SO              
     3) Ransenberg, Sean JR             4) Bass, Ryan FR                  
       20.52    20.93    20.27    20.23                                    
  6 College of NJ                                     1:21.66    1:22.53        
     1) Schneider, Adam SO              2) Gibson, Stephen FR             
     3) Clark, Ryan JR                  4) Kircher, Shawn SR              
       20.66    20.84    20.88    20.15                                    
  7 Johns Hopkins                                     1:22.27    1:22.67        
     1) Zandee Van Rilland, Eddy JR     2) Gisriel, Carter SO             
     3) Woods, Tyler SO                 4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       21.08    20.46    20.87    20.26                                    
  8 Kalamazoo                                         1:22.21    1:22.71        
     1) Bazzell, Brian SR               2) Smith, Nicholas SO             
     3) Armstrong, Alexander SO         4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       21.10    21.34    20.47    19.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tufts                                             1:22.58    1:22.74        
     1) Rood, Owen JR                   2) Jenkins, Gordon SR             
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Meyer, David SR                
       20.83    20.35    21.04    20.52                                    
 10 Middlebury                                        1:22.81    1:22.75        
     1) MacKay, Ian FR                  2) Li, Jay SR                     
     3) Divers, Bob JR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       20.75    20.97    20.57    20.46                                    
 11 Keene St.                                         1:22.88    1:22.87        
     1) Pennoyer, Connor SR             2) Harris, Austin SO              
     3) Hyde, Jared FR                  4) Larrimore, Cody SR             
       21.15    20.67    20.50    20.55                                    
 12 Williams                                          1:22.47    1:23.12        
     1) Wampler, Benjamin JR            2) D'Ignazio, Andrew SR           
     3) Vieth, Thomas SO                4) Roberson, Gary SR              
       20.83    20.94    20.76    20.59                                    
 13 Stevens                                           1:23.93    1:23.34        
     1) Huyett, Joseph FR               2) Pecoraro, Daniel SR            
     3) Hessler, Tyler FR               4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       21.44    21.20    20.15    20.55                                    
 14 SUNY Geneseo                                      1:23.24    1:23.55        
     1) Schiappa, Frank SO              2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Kuter, Andrew JR                4) Strothenke, Daniel JR          
       21.14    20.75    21.24    20.42                                    
 15 DePauw                                            1:23.36    1:23.84        
     1) Montgomery, John JR             2) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
     3) Burgeson, Jack FR               4) Baugh, Joshua SR               
       21.22    21.10    20.74    20.78                                    
 16 Gustavus Adolphus                                 1:23.33    1:24.18        
     1) Defranco, Samuel SR             2) Nachtsheim, Zachary JR         
     3) Hedlund, Drew SR                4) Olson-Anstett, Samuel FR       
       21.54    20.79    21.07    20.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitworth                                         1:26.03    1:24.23        
     1) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               2) Buck, Rory JR                  
     3) Woodward, Robert SR             4) Ranno, Nathan SO               
       20.93    20.78    20.91    21.61                                    
 18 W&L (M)                                           1:23.29    1:24.34        
     1) Sykes, Richard SO               2) Gehrs, Tyler SO                
     3) Dexter, Ian JR                  4) Stirling, Brian JR             
       21.31    21.08    20.89    21.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Claremont MS                                      1:23.97    1:24.66        
     1) Fitzgerald, Sean SO             2) Hallett, Austin JR             
     3) McNerney, Jeffrey JR            4) Bowers, Devin SO               
       21.27    21.25    21.06    21.08                                    
 20 Carthage                                          1:23.58    1:24.71        
     1) Ortmann, Ryan JR                2) Pellican, Robert SR            
     3) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR            4) Bendix, Blake SR               
       21.45    21.75    20.78    20.73                                    
 21 St. John's                                        1:23.46    1:24.87        
     1) Moss, Armando FR                2) Nimens, Ty JR                  
     3) Seaburg, Joshua JR              4) Williams, Michael SR           
       20.95    21.08    21.70    21.14                                    
 22 Wheaton IL                                        1:24.09    1:25.21        
     1) Gallagher, Matthew SR           2) Walker, Timothy FR             
     3) Francis, Wills FR               4) Conger, Preston SR             
       22.07    20.88    21.33    20.93                                    
 23 John Carroll                                      1:24.28    1:25.26        
     1) Vereshchagin, Aleksey JR        2) Schloendorn, Brennan JR        
     3) Holvey, David FR                4) Ranallo, James JR              
       21.13    20.86    21.67    21.60                                    
 24 Amherst                                           1:24.95    1:25.57        
     1) Bulakul, Perrin FR              2) White, Tim JR                  
     3) McBratney, Ben JR               4) Lichtenfels, Ryan JR           
 -- Wash U. MO                                        1:23.49         DQ        
     1) Morin, Brendan SO               2) Anjur, Kartik SR               
     3) Chao, David SR                  4) Minowitz, Mark SO              
       21.70    20.54    20.37    20.57                                    
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:13.90   3/24/2011 Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
       A cut:   4:27.77                                                        
       B cut:   4:36.69                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:30.02                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Caroline    SO Williams             4:23.09    4:13.90*        20  
      26.71   30.56   32.24   32.03   36.74   37.45   29.50   28.67
  2 Horvat, Elizabeth   SR Emory                4:19.98    4:15.02         17  
      28.21   31.15   31.97   30.92   36.56   37.07   29.79   29.35
  3 Meirs, Kaitlyn      SR Kenyon               4:24.69    4:25.00         16  
      29.03   32.96   33.32   33.13   37.75   38.53   30.65   29.63
  4 Patchen, Bonnie     JR Williams             4:27.27    4:26.94         15  
      29.04   31.83   33.40   33.70   38.42   38.47   30.80   31.28
  5 Dorvinen, Nicole    JR UWEC                 4:27.76    4:28.10         14  
      28.05   31.82   35.29   34.13   38.09   38.87   31.28   30.57
  6 Manor, Laura        FR Emory                4:26.64    4:29.10         13  
      29.33   32.62   35.73   33.80   37.48   37.58   31.86   30.70
  7 Shaak, Becky        SO Lake Forest          4:27.59    4:29.98         12  
      29.38   34.26   35.11   34.09   38.20   37.98   31.33   29.63
 -- Schroeder, Emily    JR Denison              4:23.54         DQ        
      27.71   31.30   31.64   31.36   39.39   40.34   31.03   29.72
B - Final
  9 Woodward, Brooke    FR Emory                4:28.13    4:25.84          9  
      28.28   31.95   34.17   33.38   37.71   38.95   31.14   30.26
 10 Pelka, Michelle     SR Carthage             4:29.68    4:26.37          7  
      28.06   31.55   34.15                   38.51   30.58   29.80
 11 O'Leary, Katherine  SO Williams             4:30.11    4:27.71          6  
      27.49   30.78   33.81   33.83   39.29   40.14   31.65   30.72
 12 Lushinsky, Taryn    SO Emory                4:29.45    4:28.01          5  
      29.30   32.96   32.34   32.27   39.70   39.95   31.13   30.36
 13 Biery, Laura        JR Chicago              4:32.08    4:30.54          4  
      29.50   33.68   36.90   36.55   37.36   37.47   30.81   28.27
 14 Caldwell, Kellyn    JR Kenyon               4:30.16    4:30.66          3  
      29.43   33.44   35.84   34.74   38.79   39.30   30.76   28.36
 15 Kett, Nicole        JR Kenyon               4:30.43    4:32.50          2  
      29.33   33.21   34.85   34.27   39.04   39.45   31.88   30.47
 16 Rossick, Katelyn    FR M.I.T.               4:29.93    4:36.64          1  
      28.30   33.21   35.14   34.05   40.43   41.89   32.15   31.47
Preliminaries
 17 Heyde, Kelly        SO St. Mary's MD        4:32.15                   
 18 Jones, Carly        SO Ithaca               4:32.50                   
 19 Abraham, Elizabeth  SR UW-Stevens Point     4:33.81                   
 20 McDermott, Courtne  FR Emory                4:34.73                   
 21 Beardsley, Allison  SR St. Olaf             4:35.87                   
 22 Lisbon, Megan       FR Stevens              4:36.59                   
 23 Ryan, Jennifer      SO Grove City           4:36.63                   
 24 Lickel, Kirsten     JR UWEC                 4:36.71                   
 25 Chevalier, Dominiq  JR Kenyon               4:37.74                   
 26 Lederer, Victoria   SR Kenyon               4:38.85                   
 -- Douglas, Marissa    SO Stevens                  DQ                    
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:13.90   3/24/2011 Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
       A cut:   4:27.77                                                        
       B cut:   4:36.69                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:30.02                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Horvat, Elizabeth         SR Emory                4:18.48    4:19.98        
      28.25   31.17   32.36   31.24   37.55   38.35   31.13   29.93
  2 Wilson, Caroline          SO Williams             4:23.97    4:23.09        
      27.09   30.88   33.96   33.55   37.61   38.63   31.27   30.10
  3 Schroeder, Emily          JR Denison              4:22.88    4:23.54        
      27.74   31.27   31.66   31.17   39.87   40.15   31.69   29.99
  4 Meirs, Kaitlyn            SR Kenyon               4:25.77    4:24.69        
      29.12   33.19   33.22   33.23   37.08   38.45   30.81   29.59
  5 Manor, Laura              FR Emory                4:26.33    4:26.64        
      28.67   32.30   35.44   34.32   37.01   37.60   31.15   30.15
  6 Patchen, Bonnie           JR Williams             4:28.28    4:27.27        
      28.24   31.90   33.96   33.48   39.04   38.03   31.36   31.26
  7 Shaak, Becky              SO Lake Forest          4:27.96    4:27.59        
      29.29   33.10   34.50   33.94   37.77   38.06   31.46   29.47
  8 Dorvinen, Nicole          JR UWEC                 4:26.85    4:27.76        
      27.92   31.63   35.06   34.38   38.19   39.29   31.27   30.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodward, Brooke          FR Emory                4:28.58    4:28.13        
      28.57   32.19   34.58   34.32   37.57   38.50   31.70   30.70
 10 Lushinsky, Taryn          SO Emory                4:29.76    4:29.45        
      28.94   33.09   32.22   32.08   39.84   40.13   31.90   31.25
 11 Pelka, Michelle           SR Carthage             4:27.49    4:29.68        
      28.30   31.62   34.47   34.45   38.94   39.85   31.24   30.81
 12 Rossick, Katelyn          FR M.I.T.               4:29.45    4:29.93        
      28.62   33.21   34.20   33.08   39.37   40.48   30.70   30.27
 13 O'Leary, Katherine        SO Williams             4:27.65    4:30.11        
      27.52   31.31   34.28   33.90   39.72   40.54   31.87   30.97
 14 Caldwell, Kellyn          JR Kenyon               4:28.78    4:30.16        
      28.69   32.23   34.22   34.20   38.15   40.15   31.84   30.68
 15 Kett, Nicole              JR Kenyon               4:27.23    4:30.43        
      29.23   32.81   34.20   34.06   38.70   38.93   32.12   30.38
 16 Biery, Laura              JR Chicago              4:34.41    4:32.08        
      29.22   33.32   36.55   35.92   37.56   38.25   31.63   29.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heyde, Kelly              SO St. Mary's MD        4:28.94    4:32.15        
      28.60   32.28   35.10   34.30   38.41   39.92   32.15   31.39
 18 Jones, Carly              SO Ithaca               4:29.22    4:32.50        
      28.13   32.28   34.92   34.84   37.46   38.36   33.69   32.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abraham, Elizabeth        SR UW-Stevens Point     4:30.02    4:33.81        
      29.01   32.83   35.86   35.78   40.11   38.63   31.48   30.11
 20 McDermott, Courtney       FR Emory                4:34.02    4:34.73        
      29.51   32.84   35.71   35.23   40.05   40.98   30.16   30.25
 21 Beardsley, Allison        SR St. Olaf             4:33.15    4:35.87        
      29.25   34.57   35.87   34.41   38.74   39.29   32.67   31.07
 22 Lisbon, Megan             FR Stevens              4:36.54    4:36.59        
      30.03   33.82   33.44   33.72   40.14   41.04   32.67   31.73
 23 Ryan, Jennifer            SO Grove City           4:32.37    4:36.63        
      27.77   33.35   35.50   35.65   41.06   40.94   31.60   30.76
 24 Lickel, Kirsten           JR UWEC                 4:30.21    4:36.71        
      28.77   32.88   34.81   35.15   40.18   40.86   32.46   31.60
 25 Chevalier, Dominique      JR Kenyon               4:36.39    4:37.74        
      29.50   32.97   35.57   34.21   42.21   42.37   31.28   29.63
 26 Lederer, Victoria         SR Kenyon               4:42.40    4:38.85        
      30.53   35.14   36.53   36.03   37.71   38.91   31.94   32.06
 -- Douglas, Marissa          SO Stevens              4:30.19         DQ        
      28.17   33.25   36.18   35.22   40.20   41.20   31.50   31.40
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:51.45   3/19/2009 Alex Beyer, Washington Univ.               
       A cut:   3:59.78                                                        
       B cut:   4:07.81                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:02.23                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dyrkacz, Paul       SO Williams             3:57.77    3:52.97         20  
      25.06   28.65   30.07   29.46   32.47   32.66   27.99   26.61
  2 Bateman, Christoph  SR St. Olaf             3:56.57    3:54.74         17  
      25.56   29.24   29.51   28.45   32.95   33.79   28.25   26.99
  3 Thurston, Daniel    JR Denison              3:56.87    3:55.22         16  
      25.10   29.14   30.79   30.37   33.62   33.24   27.03   25.93
  4 Depew, Christopher  SO Redlands             3:57.45    3:56.18         15  
      24.61   28.65   31.36   30.54   33.88   33.66   27.34   26.14
  5 Hu, John            SO Stevens              3:55.21    3:56.60         14  
      25.27   28.57   30.33   29.67   33.40   34.05   27.96   27.35
  6 Pysnik, Joseph      JR Kenyon               3:58.16    3:58.08         13  
      24.77   28.72   30.79   30.21   34.57   34.38   27.96   26.68
  7 Chevalier, Andrew   FR Kenyon               3:56.53    3:59.03         12  
      25.09   28.42   29.91   30.37   34.59   35.52   28.01   27.12
  8 Wilson, Evan        SR Stevens              3:56.13    4:01.12         11  
      25.51   29.41   30.66   30.92   33.64   34.50   28.72   27.76
B - Final
  9 Clendenin, Stephen  SR Mary Washington      3:59.41    3:57.90          9  
      25.11   28.55   29.35   28.81   34.16   34.98   29.02   27.92
 10 Novikov, Danila     FR Staten Island        4:00.69    3:59.23          7  
      26.04   29.51   30.65   31.11   33.22   33.59   28.02   27.09
 11 Smith, Nathaniel    SR Kenyon               4:02.71    4:00.63          6  
      26.04   29.64   30.63   29.55   34.95   35.57   27.64   26.61
 12 Butler, Andrew      SR Kenyon               4:02.25    4:00.97          5  
      26.04   30.03   33.32   32.61   31.81   32.33   28.51   26.32
 13 Humphrey, Jackson   FR Denison              4:02.23    4:01.71          4  
      24.60   28.58   30.29   29.99   36.19   36.25   28.13   27.68
 14 Spooner, Mathew     SR Emory                4:02.19    4:01.75          3  
      25.27   29.02   31.06   31.27   34.23   34.88   28.35   27.67
 15 Tarnowski, Stephen  FR College of NJ        4:02.78    4:05.64          2  
      25.47   29.89   30.40   30.86   35.39   36.25   29.57   27.81
 16 Darling, Kalen      SR Whitworth            4:00.09    4:07.26          1  
      26.39   30.12   31.10   30.75   34.43   35.24   30.29   28.94
Preliminaries
 17 Corbett, Christoph  SO Williams             4:03.35                   
 18 Fields, John        JR USMMA                4:03.62                   
 19 Washnock, Christop  JR W&L (M)              4:04.96                   
 20 Redpath, Benjamin   JR Emory                4:05.22                   
 21 Taylor, David       SO Williams             4:05.36                   
 22 Ledwith, Drew       FR Keene St.            4:05.77                   
 23 Deveney, Brendan    SO M.I.T.               4:06.00                   
 24 Glaser-Garbrick, D  SO CMU                  4:06.32                   
 25 Beegle, Justin      SO Emory                4:06.54                   
 26 Scarth, Spencer     FR St. Olaf             4:06.60                   
 27 Drake, Kyle         JR Carthage             4:08.77                   
 28 Hanson, Alexander   SR CMU                  4:09.82                   
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:51.45   3/19/2009 Alex Beyer, Washington Univ.               
       A cut:   3:59.78                                                        
       B cut:   4:07.81                                                        
Meet Qualify:   4:02.23                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, John                  SO Stevens              3:56.05    3:55.21        
      24.60   28.14   29.84   28.97   33.27   34.55   28.18   27.66
  2 Wilson, Evan              SR Stevens              3:58.12    3:56.13        
      25.18   28.68   29.33   30.06   33.26   33.38   28.38   27.86
  3 Chevalier, Andrew         FR Kenyon               3:58.89    3:56.53        
      25.12   28.22   29.27   29.09   34.50   35.38   28.14   26.81
  4 Bateman, Christopher      SR St. Olaf             3:57.21    3:56.57        
      25.92   29.09   29.91   29.91   33.54   34.11   28.26   25.83
  5 Thurston, Daniel          JR Denison              3:58.21    3:56.87        
      25.64   28.53   30.93   30.92   32.76   33.78   27.33   26.98
  6 Depew, Christopher        SO Redlands             4:02.54    3:57.45        
      24.43   27.83   31.20   30.37   34.36   33.80   28.37   27.09
  7 Dyrkacz, Paul             SO Williams             3:53.41    3:57.77        
      25.32   29.78   30.85   30.09   33.15   33.59   28.50   26.49
  8 Pysnik, Joseph            JR Kenyon               4:04.90    3:58.16        
      24.99   28.01   30.08   29.63   34.56   35.45   28.46   26.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clendenin, Stephen        SR Mary Washington      3:59.77    3:59.41        
      25.64   29.21   29.80   29.07   34.31   35.07   28.69   27.62
 10 Darling, Kalen            SR Whitworth            4:01.24    4:00.09        
      25.51   29.11   30.61   29.94   34.02   34.71   28.48   27.71
 11 Novikov, Danila           FR Staten Island        4:00.24    4:00.69        
      25.87   29.34   30.32   31.42   32.22   34.44   29.16   27.92
 12 Spooner, Mathew           SR Emory                4:01.08    4:02.19        
      25.46   28.59   30.77   30.62   34.28   35.09   28.56   28.82
 13 Humphrey, Jackson         FR Denison              4:01.59    4:02.23        
      24.77   28.68   30.27   30.01   35.73   36.01   28.82   27.94
 14 Butler, Andrew            SR Kenyon               4:04.15    4:02.25        
      26.18   30.41   32.64   32.45   31.68   33.32   28.08   27.49
 15 Smith, Nathaniel          SR Kenyon               4:10.90    4:02.71        
      26.07   29.43   30.20   29.59   35.59   36.03   28.19   27.61
 16 Tarnowski, Stephen        FR College of NJ        4:02.23    4:02.78        
      25.45   29.82   30.05   29.89   34.39   36.15   29.05   27.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corbett, Christopher      SO Williams             4:00.82    4:03.35        
      25.49   29.15   30.94   30.89   33.41   34.33   29.98   29.16
 18 Fields, John              JR USMMA                4:04.05    4:03.62        
      25.34   29.20   30.67   30.67   34.98   35.54   28.72   28.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Washnock, Christopher     JR W&L (M)              4:04.85    4:04.96        
      25.31   30.05   29.92   29.38   35.65   36.24   29.51   28.90
 20 Redpath, Benjamin         JR Emory                4:07.83    4:05.22        
      24.58   28.94   30.99   31.05   35.05   35.37   30.05   29.19
 21 Taylor, David             SO Williams             4:07.47    4:05.36        
      25.02   28.78   30.78   30.58   35.89   36.51   29.42   28.38
 22 Ledwith, Drew             FR Keene St.            4:08.53    4:05.77        
      25.88   29.53   31.15   30.41   36.74   37.10   28.21   26.75
 23 Deveney, Brendan          SO M.I.T.               4:02.59    4:06.00        
      25.24   29.21   30.50   31.20   35.26   36.14   29.56   28.89
 24 Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel   SO CMU                  4:01.20    4:06.32        
      24.33   28.14   29.90   29.85   36.54   37.80   29.75   30.01
 25 Beegle, Justin            SO Emory                4:05.70    4:06.54        
      25.65   29.72   32.84   32.10   33.84   34.21   30.00   28.18
 26 Scarth, Spencer           FR St. Olaf             4:04.67    4:06.60        
      26.52   29.80   30.96   29.76   37.12   36.68   27.96   27.80
 27 Drake, Kyle               JR Carthage             4:07.86    4:08.77        
      25.44   30.27   29.63   29.94   38.81   38.69   27.69   28.30
 28 Hanson, Alexander         SR CMU                  4:00.28    4:09.82        
      26.39   30.33   31.02   31.20   35.38   36.54   29.81   29.15
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, Williams                    
       A cut:   56.24                                                          
       B cut:   58.13                                                          
Meet Qualify:   56.84                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todhunter, Logan    JR Williams               52.84      53.57         20  
      24.93   28.64                                                
  2 Hackler, Leslie     SO Emory                  54.95      54.75         17  
      25.34   29.41                                                
  3 Pierce, Laura       JR College of NJ          55.09      55.01         16  
      25.99   29.02                                                
  4 Bilotti, Katie      JR Claremont MS           55.28      55.49         15  
      25.90   29.59                                                
  5 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin  SO Grove City             56.09      56.03         14  
      26.52   29.51                                                
  6 Kee, Michele        FR Claremont MS           55.92      56.17         13  
      26.20   29.97                                                
  7 Brady, Lauren       SR Kenyon                 55.64      56.19         12  
      26.18   30.01                                                
  8 Brabson, Laurel     JR Denison                56.05      56.24         11  
      26.91   29.33                                                
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Sarah       SR Conn College           56.20      55.72          9  
      26.51   29.21                                                
 10 Bank, Mary          FR Kenyon                 56.81      56.38          7  
      26.12   30.26                                                
 11 Moores, Louise      FR Stevens                56.25      56.53          6  
      25.66   30.87                                                
 12 Kitayama, Taylor    FR Johns Hopkins          56.72      56.68          5  
      26.67   30.01                                                
 13 Merz, Allison       FR Amherst                56.25      56.82          4  
      26.14   30.68                                                
 14 Broadus, Brenna     JR Denison                56.78      56.84          3  
      26.31   30.53                                                
 15 Masney, Victoria    SO Denison                56.11      56.94          2  
      26.01   30.93                                                
 16 Umbarger, Kaila     SO Keene St.              56.62      56.96          1  
      25.95   31.01                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Ha, Kathryn         SO Williams               56.87                   
 18 Wine, Lauren        FR Denison                56.91                   
 19 McCluskey, Lianne   FR Denison                56.95                   
 20 O'Leary, Maureen    JR Keene St.              56.99                   
 21 Wistey, Imelda      FR Grinnell               57.01                   
 22 Pennington, Kellie  FR Springfield            57.03                   
 23 Phan, Soleil        FR CMU                    57.07                   
 24 Roggensack, Kelsey  SO Williams               57.28                   
 25 Liu, Helen          FR Claremont MS           57.29                   
 26 Kokensparger, Anna  SO M.I.T.                 57.30                   
 27 Schneider, Jacquel  SO Emory                  57.43                   
 28 Pham, Anh Chi       FR Wash U. MO             57.62                   
 29 Hopcian, Emily      JR Denison                57.64                   
 30 McHugh, Katherine   SO IWU                    57.68                   
 31 Stewart, Tatum      SO Chicago                57.71                   
 32 Zicafoose, Kale     SR Carleton               57.98                   
 33 Levens, Tara        JR Chicago                58.03                   
 34 Olson, Julia        SO UWEC                   58.53                   
 35 Reilly, Kaitlin     JR Springfield            58.74                   
 36 Czernik, Gabrielle  SR Stevens                58.92                   
 37 Nuess, Morgan       FR Denison                59.00                   
 38 Korba, Stephanie    JR Gustavus               59.12                   
 39 Wagner, Andrea      SO UW-Stevens Point       59.22                   
 40 Clemens, Lisa       SR UW-Stevens Point       59.26                   
 41 Cheng, Elsa         SO Claremont MS           59.46                   
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, Williams                    
       A cut:   56.24                                                          
       B cut:   58.13                                                          
Meet Qualify:   56.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Todhunter, Logan          JR Williams               55.81      52.84*       
      24.83   28.01                                                
  2 Hackler, Leslie           SO Emory                  55.76      54.95        
      25.47   29.48                                                
  3 Pierce, Laura             JR College of NJ          55.56      55.09        
      25.64   29.45                                                
  4 Bilotti, Katie            JR Claremont MS           56.18      55.28        
      25.72   29.56                                                
  5 Brady, Lauren             SR Kenyon                 56.73      55.64        
      25.88   29.76                                                
  6 Kee, Michele              FR Claremont MS           55.74      55.92        
      26.16   29.76                                                
  7 Brabson, Laurel           JR Denison                56.40      56.05        
      26.24   29.81                                                
  8 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin        SO Grove City             56.59      56.09        
      26.40   29.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masney, Victoria          SO Denison                56.50      56.11        
      25.97   30.14                                                
 10 Murphy, Sarah             SR Conn College           56.20      56.20        
      26.06   30.14                                                
 11 Merz, Allison             FR Amherst                57.10      56.25        
      26.31   29.94                                                
 11 Moores, Louise            FR Stevens                56.95      56.25        
      25.83   30.42                                                
 13 Umbarger, Kaila           SO Keene St.              56.55      56.62        
      25.50   31.12                                                
 14 Kitayama, Taylor          FR Johns Hopkins          56.88      56.72        
      26.89   29.83                                                
 15 Broadus, Brenna           JR Denison                56.00      56.78        
      26.44   30.34                                                
 16 Bank, Mary                FR Kenyon                 56.60      56.81        
      26.08   30.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ha, Kathryn               SO Williams               56.87      56.87        
      25.94   30.93                                                
 18 Wine, Lauren              FR Denison                56.57      56.91        
      26.72   30.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCluskey, Lianne         FR Denison                57.15      56.95        
      26.46   30.49                                                
 20 O'Leary, Maureen          JR Keene St.              56.36      56.99        
      26.70   30.29                                                
 21 Wistey, Imelda            FR Grinnell               58.47      57.01        
      26.28   30.73                                                
 22 Pennington, Kellie        FR Springfield            56.54      57.03        
      26.02   31.01                                                
 23 Phan, Soleil              FR CMU                    57.21      57.07        
      26.54   30.53                                                
 24 Roggensack, Kelsey        SO Williams               57.63      57.28        
      26.94   30.34                                                
 25 Liu, Helen                FR Claremont MS           57.25      57.29        
      26.54   30.75                                                
 26 Kokensparger, Anna        SO M.I.T.                 57.14      57.30        
      26.92   30.38                                                
 27 Schneider, Jacqueline     SO Emory                  57.51      57.43        
      26.40   31.03                                                
 28 Pham, Anh Chi             FR Wash U. MO           1:00.10      57.62        
      26.78   30.84                                                
 29 Hopcian, Emily            JR Denison                56.84      57.64        
      26.68   30.96                                                
 30 McHugh, Katherine         SO IWU                    56.87      57.68        
      26.80   30.88                                                
 31 Stewart, Tatum            SO Chicago                57.88      57.71        
      26.88   30.83                                                
 32 Zicafoose, Kale           SR Carleton               57.67      57.98        
      27.30   30.68                                                
 33 Levens, Tara              JR Chicago                58.61      58.03        
      27.22   30.81                                                
 34 Olson, Julia              SO UWEC                   59.66      58.53        
      27.28   31.25                                                
 35 Reilly, Kaitlin           JR Springfield            57.91      58.74        
      27.96   30.78                                                
 36 Czernik, Gabrielle        SR Stevens                57.67      58.92        
      27.17   31.75                                                
 37 Nuess, Morgan             FR Denison                58.19      59.00        
      27.44   31.56                                                
 38 Korba, Stephanie          JR Gustavus               57.98      59.12        
      27.67   31.45                                                
 39 Wagner, Andrea            SO UW-Stevens Point       58.64      59.22        
      28.06   31.16                                                
 40 Clemens, Lisa             SR UW-Stevens Point       57.36      59.26        
      27.06   32.20                                                
 41 Cheng, Elsa               SO Claremont MS           57.53      59.46        
      27.65   31.81                                                
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 47.43   3/17/2000 Aaron Cole, Denison                          
       A cut:   49.40                                                          
       B cut:   50.74                                                          
Meet Qualify:   49.84                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillon, John        SR Middlebury             48.00      47.62         20  
      22.18   25.44                                                
  2 Mpitsos, Michael    SR Kenyon                 48.11      48.15         17  
      22.76   25.39                                                
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt   SO M.I.T.                 48.34      48.24         16  
      22.08   26.16                                                
  4 Augustyn, Patrick   JR Emory                  48.99      48.55         15  
      22.79   25.76                                                
  5 Sepp, Toomas        SR M.I.T.                 49.54      49.02         14  
      23.03   25.99                                                
  6 Medvecky, Tom       SR College of NJ          49.38      49.09         13  
      22.99   26.10                                                
  7 Farmer, Ryan        JR UW-Stevens Point       49.01      49.38         12  
      22.83   26.55                                                
  8 Gavrilchin, Mihail  SO Old Westbury           49.43      49.82         11  
      22.62   27.20                                                
B - Final
  9 Intrieri, Brandon   SO Allegheny              49.72      49.41          9  
      22.89   26.52                                                
 10 Schmidt, Nicholas   SO Johns Hopkins          49.55      49.51          7  
      23.22   26.29                                                
 11 Gisriel, Carter     SO Johns Hopkins          49.88      49.64          6  
      23.01   26.63                                                
 12 Lieberman, Jordan   SO Claremont MS           49.84      49.68          5  
      23.53   26.15                                                
 13 Morin, Brendan      SO Wash U. MO             49.54      49.72          4  
      22.89   26.83                                                
 14 Adams, Jason        FR Dickinson              49.83      49.82          3  
      22.73   27.09                                                
 15 Charriez, Nicholas  SO Kenyon                 49.83      50.10          2  
      23.53   26.57                                                
 16 Barry, Robert       JR Denison                49.74      50.38          1  
      23.12   27.26                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Chapman, James      SO Kenyon                 49.91                   
 18 O'Brien, Matthew    FR Emory                  49.95                   
 19 Norfolk, William    JR Mary Washington        50.07                   
 20 Vaccaro, Aaron      FR Whitworth              50.09                   
 21 MacKay, Ian         FR Middlebury             50.14                   
 22 Stirling, Brian     JR W&L (M)                50.17                   
 23 Gladys, Collin      JR Redlands               50.24                   
 24 Ramsey, Curtis      SO Kenyon                 50.42                   
 25 Perry, Mackenzie    SR Emory                  50.50                   
 26 Chabot, Kyle        SR Denison                50.55                   
 27 Hallman, Eric       FR Chicago                50.62                   
 28 Bulakul, Perrin     FR Amherst                50.85                   
 29 Birrer, David       SR Wabash                 50.91                   
 30 Vita, Francis       JR USMMA                  50.93                   
 31 Olp, Matthew        SR UW-Stevens Point       51.06                   
 32 Conger, Preston     SR Wheaton IL             51.07                   
 33 Pennoyer, Connor    SR Keene St.              51.27                   
 34 Frenzel, Derek      FR Puget Sound            51.52                   
 35 Schneider, Adam     SO College of NJ          51.54                   
 36 Larrimore, Cody     SR Keene St.              51.71                   
 37 Gallagher, Matthew  SR Wheaton IL             51.89                   
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 47.43   3/17/2000 Aaron Cole, Denison                          
       A cut:   49.40                                                          
       B cut:   50.74                                                          
Meet Qualify:   49.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, John              SR Middlebury             49.36      48.00        
      22.50   25.50                                                
  2 Mpitsos, Michael          SR Kenyon                 51.49      48.11        
      22.42   25.69                                                
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt         SO M.I.T.                 49.14      48.34        
      21.79   26.55                                                
  4 Augustyn, Patrick         JR Emory                  49.52      48.99        
      22.87   26.12                                                
  5 Farmer, Ryan              JR UW-Stevens Point       49.21      49.01        
      22.73   26.28                                                
  6 Medvecky, Tom             SR College of NJ          50.12      49.38        
      22.95   26.43                                                
  7 Gavrilchin, Mihail        SO Old Westbury           49.43      49.43        
      23.02   26.41                                                
  8 Sepp, Toomas              SR M.I.T.                 49.68      49.54        
      22.91   26.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morin, Brendan            SO Wash U. MO             49.87      49.54        
      22.68   26.86                                                
 10 Schmidt, Nicholas         SO Johns Hopkins          49.68      49.55        
      23.19   26.36                                                
 11 Intrieri, Brandon         SO Allegheny              49.70      49.72        
      23.03   26.69                                                
 12 Barry, Robert             JR Denison                50.85      49.74        
      23.00   26.74                                                
 13 Adams, Jason              FR Dickinson              49.07      49.83        
      23.04   26.79                                                
 13 Charriez, Nicholas        SO Kenyon                 50.67      49.83        
      23.13   26.70                                                
 15 Lieberman, Jordan         SO Claremont MS           50.19      49.84        
      23.74   26.10                                                
 16 Gisriel, Carter           SO Johns Hopkins          49.78      49.88        
      23.24   26.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chapman, James            SO Kenyon                 48.52      49.91        
      23.38   26.53                                                
 18 O'Brien, Matthew          FR Emory                  50.20      49.95        
      22.99   26.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Norfolk, William          JR Mary Washington        50.27      50.07        
      23.52   26.55                                                
 20 Vaccaro, Aaron            FR Whitworth              49.84      50.09        
      22.78   27.31                                                
 21 MacKay, Ian               FR Middlebury             49.60      50.14        
      23.60   26.54                                                
 22 Stirling, Brian           JR W&L (M)                49.78      50.17        
      23.10   27.07                                                
 23 Gladys, Collin            JR Redlands               49.78      50.24        
      23.04   27.20                                                
 24 Ramsey, Curtis            SO Kenyon                 50.44      50.42        
      23.58   26.84                                                
 25 Perry, Mackenzie          SR Emory                  50.43      50.50        
      23.45   27.05                                                
 26 Chabot, Kyle              SR Denison                50.72      50.55        
      23.51   27.04                                                
 27 Hallman, Eric             FR Chicago                50.37      50.62        
      23.45   27.17                                                
 28 Bulakul, Perrin           FR Amherst                50.67      50.85        
      23.79   27.06                                                
 29 Birrer, David             SR Wabash                 51.04      50.91        
      23.75   27.16                                                
 30 Vita, Francis             JR USMMA                  52.50      50.93        
      23.73   27.20                                                
 31 Olp, Matthew              SR UW-Stevens Point       50.11      51.06        
      23.45   27.61                                                
 32 Conger, Preston           SR Wheaton IL             50.55      51.07        
      24.62   26.45                                                
 33 Pennoyer, Connor          SR Keene St.              50.43      51.27        
      23.58   27.69                                                
 34 Frenzel, Derek            FR Puget Sound            51.24      51.52        
      23.99   27.53                                                
 35 Schneider, Adam           SO College of NJ          51.33      51.54        
      23.45   28.09                                                
 36 Larrimore, Cody           SR Keene St.              50.16      51.71        
      23.95   27.76                                                
 37 Gallagher, Matthew        SR Wheaton IL             50.15      51.89        
      24.00   27.89                                                
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
       A cut:   1:51.35                                                        
       B cut:   1:54.54                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:52.64                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stern, Kendra       SR Amherst              1:48.73    1:44.82*        20  
      24.42   26.10   26.87   27.43                                
  2 Swanson, Alyssa     SO Denison              1:49.28    1:48.89         17  
      26.16   27.61   27.54   27.58                                
  3 Croix, Amanda       SR Carthage             1:50.30    1:49.25         16  
      25.68   27.83   27.94   27.80                                
  4 Shadwick, Kimberly  SR Coast Guard          1:50.37    1:50.08         15  
      26.10   27.79   28.06   28.13                                
  5 Saiz, Hannah        SO Kenyon               1:50.47    1:50.40         14  
      25.86   28.05   28.19   28.30                                
  6 Culpepper, Anne     JR Emory                1:49.93    1:50.45         13  
      26.06   27.98   27.92   28.49                                
  7 Connolly, Anna      SO Kenyon               1:50.74    1:50.96         12  
      25.84   28.15   28.46   28.51                                
  8 Wangstad, Marit     JR Denison              1:50.79    1:51.24         11  
      26.19   28.23   28.33   28.49                                
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Michell  SR SUNY Geneseo         1:50.91    1:50.14          9  
      25.99   28.07   28.29   27.79                                
 10 Taylor, Whitley     JR Emory                1:50.96    1:50.17          7  
      26.27   27.89   28.14   27.87                                
 11 Callen, Hilary      JR Denison              1:51.38    1:51.27          6  
      26.47   28.33   28.56   27.91                                
 12 Molloy, Margaret    SR College of NJ        1:52.37    1:51.65          5  
      26.06   28.11   28.70   28.78                                
 13 Rinsma, Sarah       FR Johns Hopkins        1:51.25    1:51.70          4  
      25.74   28.33   28.74   28.89                                
 14 Rhoades, Sheila     SR Ithaca               1:52.40    1:52.01          3  
      25.82   28.65   28.73   28.81                                
 15 Wolber, Ann         SO Emory                1:52.61    1:52.49          2  
      25.90   28.69   29.10   28.80                                
 16 Mroz, Kathryn       SR Emory                1:52.46    1:52.72          1  
      26.52   28.57   28.94   28.69                                
Preliminaries
 17 Glasser, Rachel     SR Washington           1:52.65                   
 18 Hancock, Jillian    SR Williams             1:52.70                   
 19 Preissel, Casey     SR UWEC                 1:52.79                   
 20 Bradford, Tully     FR Denison              1:52.83                   
 21 Geller, Carolyn     JR Williams             1:52.90                   
 22 Pearson, Sian       JR Stevens              1:52.99                   
 23 Westrate, Libby     SO Hope College         1:53.27                   
 24 Bell, Kiersten      SO Kenyon               1:53.39                   
 25 Palumbo, Angela     SO Grove City           1:53.51                   
 26 Hatfield, Hayley    JR Stevens              1:53.52                   
 27 Weiss, Meghan       SO St. Olaf             1:53.67                   
 28 Ladd, Alexandra     FR Johns Hopkins        1:53.90                   
 29 Kono, Megan         SR Tufts                1:54.00                   
 30 Weber, Clark        FR Centre College       1:54.17                   
 31 Minowitz, Amy       SR Emory                1:54.47                   
 32 Lugg, Angela        JR IWU                  1:54.48                   
 33 Yeh, Joanna         FR M.I.T.               1:54.49                   
 34 Richert, Jenna      JR Grove City           1:54.55                   
 35 DiNardo, Sarah      SO Denison              1:54.61                   
 36 Hartung, Katelyn    SR UW-L                 1:54.80                   
 37 Vidovic, Dajana     JR Gustavus             1:54.92                   
 38 Villegas, Daniela   SO Johns Hopkins        1:55.34                   
 39 Lemberg, Suzanne    FR Emory                1:55.59                   
 40 Taylor, Kathleen    SO Chicago              1:55.70                   
 41 Ney, Rebecca        SR St. Thomas           1:56.97                   
 42 Rippe, Margaret     JR N.Y.U.               1:58.30                   
 43 Lohr, Caitlin       JR Olivet               2:00.45                   
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
       A cut:   1:51.35                                                        
       B cut:   1:54.54                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:52.64                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Kendra             SR Amherst              1:46.80    1:48.73        
      25.03   27.11   28.11   28.48                                
  2 Swanson, Alyssa           SO Denison              1:50.17    1:49.28        
      26.11   27.49   27.35   28.33                                
  3 Culpepper, Anne           JR Emory                1:51.89    1:49.93        
      25.98   27.99   27.67   28.29                                
  4 Croix, Amanda             SR Carthage             1:49.73    1:50.30        
      24.74   27.43   28.72   29.41                                
  5 Shadwick, Kimberly        SR Coast Guard          1:52.58    1:50.37        
      25.99   27.68   28.18   28.52                                
  6 Saiz, Hannah              SO Kenyon               1:51.28    1:50.47        
      25.96   27.74   28.43   28.34                                
  7 Connolly, Anna            SO Kenyon               1:52.16    1:50.74        
      25.78   28.23   28.23   28.50                                
  8 Wangstad, Marit           JR Denison              1:51.83    1:50.79        
      26.00   28.08   28.24   28.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Michelle       SR SUNY Geneseo         1:51.44    1:50.91        
      25.84   28.23   28.45   28.39                                
 10 Taylor, Whitley           JR Emory                1:52.68    1:50.96        
      26.20   27.88   27.97   28.91                                
 11 Rinsma, Sarah             FR Johns Hopkins        1:50.69    1:51.25        
      25.85   28.13   28.45   28.82                                
 12 Callen, Hilary            JR Denison              1:52.20    1:51.38        
      26.26   28.45   28.57   28.10                                
 13 Molloy, Margaret          SR College of NJ        1:53.08    1:52.37        
      26.22   28.33   28.81   29.01                                
 14 Rhoades, Sheila           SR Ithaca               1:51.80    1:52.40        
      25.75   28.32   28.84   29.49                                
 15 Mroz, Kathryn             SR Emory                1:53.19    1:52.46        
      26.39   28.51   28.86   28.70                                
 16 Wolber, Ann               SO Emory                1:53.49    1:52.61        
      25.94   28.21   28.75   29.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glasser, Rachel           SR Washington           1:52.33    1:52.65        
      25.94   28.19   29.02   29.50                                
 18 Hancock, Jillian          SR Williams             1:53.88    1:52.70        
      26.91   28.85   28.71   28.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Preissel, Casey           SR UWEC                 1:52.24    1:52.79        
      25.94   28.25   29.12   29.48                                
 20 Bradford, Tully           FR Denison              1:53.21    1:52.83        
      26.12   28.20   28.78   29.73                                
 21 Geller, Carolyn           JR Williams             1:53.40    1:52.90        
      26.32   28.21   29.17   29.20                                
 22 Pearson, Sian             JR Stevens              1:53.28    1:52.99        
      26.06   28.06   29.18   29.69                                
 23 Westrate, Libby           SO Hope College         1:53.98    1:53.27        
      26.69   28.96   28.98   28.64                                
 24 Bell, Kiersten            SO Kenyon               1:54.51    1:53.39        
      26.77   28.55   28.92   29.15                                
 25 Palumbo, Angela           SO Grove City           1:53.87    1:53.51        
      26.48   29.00   29.19   28.84                                
 26 Hatfield, Hayley          JR Stevens              1:53.88    1:53.52        
      26.29   29.50   29.47   28.26                                
 27 Weiss, Meghan             SO St. Olaf             1:52.14    1:53.67        
      26.37   28.10   29.07   30.13                                
 28 Ladd, Alexandra           FR Johns Hopkins        1:54.11    1:53.90        
      26.24   28.87   29.02   29.77                                
 29 Kono, Megan               SR Tufts                1:55.33    1:54.00        
      26.82   28.91   29.12   29.15                                
 30 Weber, Clark              FR Centre College       1:54.15    1:54.17        
      27.15   28.66   29.23   29.13                                
 31 Minowitz, Amy             SR Emory                1:53.33    1:54.47        
      26.76   28.87   29.39   29.45                                
 32 Lugg, Angela              JR IWU                  1:53.30    1:54.48        
      26.35   28.92   29.78   29.43                                
 33 Yeh, Joanna               FR M.I.T.               1:53.78    1:54.49        
      26.30   28.91   29.55   29.73                                
 34 Richert, Jenna            JR Grove City           1:53.90    1:54.55        
      27.16   28.94   29.34   29.11                                
 35 DiNardo, Sarah            SO Denison              1:55.13    1:54.61        
      26.70   28.96   29.51   29.44                                
 36 Hartung, Katelyn          SR UW-L                 1:52.64    1:54.80        
      26.39   28.95   29.48   29.98                                
 37 Vidovic, Dajana           JR Gustavus             1:53.98    1:54.92        
      26.82   29.10   29.66   29.34                                
 38 Villegas, Daniela         SO Johns Hopkins        1:53.65    1:55.34        
      26.62   29.29   29.53   29.90                                
 39 Lemberg, Suzanne          FR Emory                1:54.51    1:55.59        
      26.68   28.86   30.18   29.87                                
 40 Taylor, Kathleen          SO Chicago              1:54.28    1:55.70        
      26.65   28.98   30.15   29.92                                
 41 Ney, Rebecca              SR St. Thomas           1:52.46    1:56.97        
      26.65   29.82   30.38   30.12                                
 42 Rippe, Margaret           JR N.Y.U.               1:58.39    1:58.30        
      27.72   29.79   30.70   30.09                                
 43 Lohr, Caitlin             JR Olivet               2:04.63    2:00.45        
      26.76   30.41   31.99   31.29                                
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon               
       A cut:   1:39.69                                                        
       B cut:   1:42.05                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:40.60                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberson, Gary      SR Williams             1:38.45    1:37.51         20  
      23.17   24.82   24.81   24.71                                
  2 Fleming, Craig      SR Kalamazoo            1:38.53    1:37.79         17  
      22.70   24.95   25.68   24.46                                
  3 Fraser, Alex        SR Amherst              1:38.69    1:38.47         16  
      23.04   25.32   25.22   24.89                                
  4 Degayner, Jordan    JR Colorado College     1:38.64    1:38.72         15  
      23.56   25.24   24.95   24.97                                
  5 Stewart-Bates, Ian  SO Kenyon               1:38.75    1:38.75         14  
      22.51   24.77   25.32   26.15                                
  6 Lordi, Anthony      FR Johns Hopkins        1:39.27    1:39.11         13  
      22.61   25.19   25.62   25.69                                
  7 Harp, Tyler         JR Redlands             1:39.14    1:39.78         12  
      22.82   25.25   25.92   25.79                                
  8 Fronk, Spencer      FR Denison              1:39.36    1:40.23         11  
      23.11   24.92   25.98   26.22                                
B - Final
  9 Dunn, William       FR M.I.T.               1:39.38    1:38.35          9  
      22.31   24.66   25.68   25.70                                
 10 Lichtenfels, Ryan   JR Amherst              1:39.47    1:38.57          7  
      22.87   24.90   25.55   25.25                                
 11 Maciel, Carlos      FR Denison              1:39.96    1:39.45          6  
      23.47   25.15   25.61   25.22                                
 12 Weik, Allen         FR Denison              1:39.39    1:39.78          5  
      23.94   25.60   25.66   24.58                                
 13 Bernstein, Mark     SR Emory                1:40.15    1:40.31          4  
      24.24   26.07   25.02   24.98                                
 14 Somers, David       JR Kenyon               1:40.22    1:40.60          3  
      22.41   25.22   26.01   26.96                                
 15 Chabot, Sean        FR Denison              1:39.53    1:40.96          2  
      23.97   25.65   25.89   25.45                                
 16 Pecoraro, Daniel    SR Stevens              1:39.42    1:41.19          1  
      23.80   25.35   26.26   25.78                                
Preliminaries
 17 Kircher, Shawn      SR College of NJ        1:40.58                   
 18 Vieth, Thomas       SO Williams             1:40.70                   
 19 Weber, Blake        SO Claremont MS         1:41.07                   
 20 Chao, David         SR Wash U. MO           1:41.16                   
 21 Libby, Matthew      JR Gettysburg           1:41.20                   
 22 Leemis, Justin      SR Emory                1:41.22                   
 23 Ostreim, Nicholas   SR Claremont MS         1:41.27                   
 24 Rauchwarter, Samue  SO St. Thomas           1:41.31                   
 25 Niemiec, Stephen    JR Johns Hopkins        1:41.38                   
 26 Benham, Alexander   SO Stevens              1:41.43                   
 27 Dignan, Ryan        FR Conn College         1:41.45                   
 28 Ransenberg, Sean    JR Emory                1:41.66                   
 29 Biedenharn, Carlo   FR M.I.T.               1:41.72                   
 30 Vierra, Austin      JR Whitworth            1:41.80                   
 31 Alders, Alexander   SR Redlands             1:42.23                   
 32 Eacret, Darrell     FR Emory                1:42.40                   
 33 Anjur, Kartik       SR Wash U. MO           1:42.42                   
 34 Richardson, Ian     FR Kenyon               1:42.43                   
 35 Bazzell, Brian      SR Kalamazoo            1:42.77                   
 36 White, Tim          JR Amherst              1:42.96                   
 37 Grabijas, Joshua    SO Hope College         1:43.51                   
 38 Woodward, Robert    SR Whitworth            1:43.77                   
 39 McAuliffe, Conor    FR Amherst              1:43.82                   
 40 Armstrong, John     SO Williams             1:44.55                   
 41 Firth, Mike         JR IWU                  1:46.07                   
 42 Schiappa, Frank     SO SUNY Geneseo         1:47.16                   
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon               
       A cut:   1:39.69                                                        
       B cut:   1:42.05                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:40.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Gary            SR Williams             1:39.97    1:38.45        
      23.07   25.15   25.12   25.11                                
  2 Fleming, Craig            SR Kalamazoo            1:38.34    1:38.53        
      22.75   24.82   25.52   25.44                                
  3 Degayner, Jordan          JR Colorado College     1:40.13    1:38.64        
      23.77   25.10   24.87   24.90                                
  4 Fraser, Alex              SR Amherst              1:39.24    1:38.69        
      23.02   25.47   25.34   24.86                                
  5 Stewart-Bates, Ian        SO Kenyon               1:39.49    1:38.75        
      22.84   25.21   25.36   25.34                                
  6 Harp, Tyler               JR Redlands             1:39.08    1:39.14        
      23.16   25.17   25.37   25.44                                
  7 Lordi, Anthony            FR Johns Hopkins        1:40.38    1:39.27        
      22.91   25.06   25.44   25.86                                
  8 Fronk, Spencer            FR Denison              1:39.69    1:39.36        
      22.83   25.56   25.18   25.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, William             FR M.I.T.               1:39.69    1:39.38        
      22.49   24.97   25.90   26.02                                
 10 Weik, Allen               FR Denison              1:41.38    1:39.39        
      23.54   25.18   25.56   25.11                                
 11 Pecoraro, Daniel          SR Stevens              1:41.08    1:39.42        
      23.24   24.63   25.50   26.05                                
 12 Lichtenfels, Ryan         JR Amherst              1:40.18    1:39.47        
      22.94   25.25   25.61   25.67                                
 13 Chabot, Sean              FR Denison              1:41.13    1:39.53        
      23.54   24.94   25.38   25.67                                
 14 Maciel, Carlos            FR Denison              1:41.11    1:39.96        
      23.13   24.93   25.60   26.30                                
 15 Bernstein, Mark           SR Emory                1:40.25    1:40.15        
      23.40   25.20   25.44   26.11                                
 16 Somers, David             JR Kenyon               1:38.68    1:40.22        
      22.92   25.05   25.74   26.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kircher, Shawn            SR College of NJ        1:41.55    1:40.58        
      23.28   25.61   25.80   25.89                                
 18 Vieth, Thomas             SO Williams             1:40.60    1:40.70        
      23.24   24.76   26.08   26.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weber, Blake              SO Claremont MS         1:41.94    1:41.07        
      24.16   26.64   24.98   25.29                                
 20 Chao, David               SR Wash U. MO           1:41.24    1:41.16        
      23.93   25.53   25.55   26.15                                
 21 Libby, Matthew            JR Gettysburg           1:39.78    1:41.20        
      22.31   24.56   26.53   27.80                                
 22 Leemis, Justin            SR Emory                1:41.86    1:41.22        
      23.95   25.60   25.58   26.09                                
 23 Ostreim, Nicholas         SR Claremont MS         1:51.63    1:41.27        
      24.14   25.26   25.56   26.31                                
 24 Rauchwarter, Samuel       SO St. Thomas           1:40.30    1:41.31        
      23.27   24.80   25.98   27.26                                
 25 Niemiec, Stephen          JR Johns Hopkins        1:41.84    1:41.38        
      23.93   25.36   25.91   26.18                                
 26 Benham, Alexander         SO Stevens              1:41.75    1:41.43        
      24.12   25.74   25.55   26.02                                
 27 Dignan, Ryan              FR Conn College         1:40.58    1:41.45        
      23.45   25.66   26.10   26.24                                
 28 Ransenberg, Sean          JR Emory                1:40.88    1:41.66        
      23.10   25.63   26.37   26.56                                
 29 Biedenharn, Carlo         FR M.I.T.               1:41.91    1:41.72        
      23.99   26.07   25.91   25.75                                
 30 Vierra, Austin            JR Whitworth            1:42.12    1:41.80        
      24.31   25.81   26.17   25.51                                
 31 Alders, Alexander         SR Redlands             1:41.34    1:42.23        
      23.31   25.80   26.80   26.32                                
 32 Eacret, Darrell           FR Emory                1:42.35    1:42.40        
      24.12   25.85   26.24   26.19                                
 33 Anjur, Kartik             SR Wash U. MO           1:41.86    1:42.42        
      23.94   25.69   25.93   26.86                                
 34 Richardson, Ian           FR Kenyon               1:42.95    1:42.43        
      22.97   25.83   26.38   27.25                                
 35 Bazzell, Brian            SR Kalamazoo            1:41.71    1:42.77        
      23.39   25.95   26.36   27.07                                
 36 White, Tim                JR Amherst              1:41.63    1:42.96        
      23.69   26.01   26.26   27.00                                
 37 Grabijas, Joshua          SO Hope College         1:42.31    1:43.51        
      24.61   26.43   26.52   25.95                                
 38 Woodward, Robert          SR Whitworth            1:41.21    1:43.77        
      23.88   25.84   26.72   27.33                                
 39 McAuliffe, Conor          FR Amherst              1:43.42    1:43.82        
      23.94   26.30   26.91   26.67                                
 40 Armstrong, John           SO Williams             1:44.14    1:44.55        
      24.14   26.81   27.19   26.41                                
 41 Firth, Mike               JR IWU                  1:51.06    1:46.07        
      24.93   27.03   26.87   27.24                                
 42 Schiappa, Frank           SO SUNY Geneseo         1:48.69    1:47.16        
      24.73   27.11   27.43   27.89                                
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 557.90   3/21/2002 Gabe Korteum, St. Olaf                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halbach, Nick       SR USMMA                 476.30     497.80         20  
  2 Krafft, Andrew      FR Calvin                409.60     459.00         17  
  3 Sobel, Brian        SR Springfield           399.75     448.35         16  
  4 Dixson, Gabe        SO Denison               429.50     431.05         15  
  5 Richert, Todd       SR Baldwin Wallace       420.95     423.95         14  
  6 Wendt, Evan         SR R.I.T.                409.00     410.55         13  
  7 Burns, TJ           JR College of NJ         408.40     409.30         12  
  8 Knezevic, Luke      JR Wooster               412.75     382.00         11  
B - Final
  9 Devine, Philip      JR UW Oshkosh            395.30     418.75          9  
 10 Brenner, Eric       SR Carleton              398.05     407.55          7  
 11 Smith, Cody         SR Denison               379.80     407.30          6  
 12 Schmidt, Johann     FR Tufts                 388.10     401.25          5  
 13 Farrar, Brooks      SR Springfield           386.70     392.95          4  
 14 Badilla, Nick       SO UWEC                  382.90     350.40          3  
 15 Rand, Derek         JR Ithaca                370.75     342.80          2  
 16 Schlichting, Wes    JR St. John's            376.05     340.90          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Pancoast, Kenny     SO Springfield           363.15                   
 18 Kolb, Daniel        JR Emory                 358.45                   
 19 Janny, Andy         FR UW-L                  357.90                   
 20 DeMoulin, Wills     SR SUNY Geneseo          345.05                   
 21 White, Colin        FR Amherst               342.10                   
 22 Kachurick, Lucas    FR PS Behrend            330.25                   
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 557.90   3/21/2002 Gabe Korteum, St. Olaf                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Halbach, Nick             SR USMMA                     NT     476.30        
  2 Dixson, Gabe              SO Denison                   NT     429.50        
  3 Richert, Todd             SR Baldwin Wallace           NT     420.95        
  4 Knezevic, Luke            JR Wooster                   NT     412.75        
  5 Krafft, Andrew            FR Calvin                    NT     409.60        
  6 Wendt, Evan               SR R.I.T.                    NT     409.00        
  7 Burns, TJ                 JR College of NJ             NT     408.40        
  8 Sobel, Brian              SR Springfield               NT     399.75        
  9 Brenner, Eric             SR Carleton                  NT     398.05        
 10 Devine, Philip            JR UW Oshkosh                NT     395.30        
 11 Schmidt, Johann           FR Tufts                     NT     388.10        
 12 Farrar, Brooks            SR Springfield               NT     386.70        
 13 Badilla, Nick             SO UWEC                      NT     382.90        
 14 Smith, Cody               SR Denison                   NT     379.80        
 15 Schlichting, Wes          JR St. John's                NT     376.05        
 16 Rand, Derek               JR Ithaca                    NT     370.75        
 17 Pancoast, Kenny           SO Springfield               NT     363.15        
 18 Kolb, Daniel              JR Emory                     NT     358.45        
 19 Janny, Andy               FR UW-L                      NT     357.90        
 20 DeMoulin, Wills           SR SUNY Geneseo              NT     345.05        
 21 White, Colin              FR Amherst                   NT     342.10        
 22 Kachurick, Lucas          FR PS Behrend                NT     330.25        
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:43.42   3/19/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
       A cut:   3:49.62                                                        
       B cut:   3:56.60                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:53.32                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory                                       3:44.33    3:42.82*        40  
     1) Nennig, Sadie FR                2) Whitley, April SR              
     3) Hackler, Leslie SO              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       27.26    56.57    28.39  1:01.51    24.66    54.44    23.18    50.30
  2 Williams                                    3:47.59    3:43.49         34  
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie FR            2) Wilson, Caroline SO            
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       27.98    57.59    29.31  1:02.90    24.20    52.64    23.57    50.36
  3 Denison                                     3:45.94    3:43.89         32  
     1) Zeberlein, Lindsay SO           2) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
     3) Brabson, Laurel JR              4) Swanson, Alyssa SO             
       27.27    56.20    28.43  1:01.91    25.63    55.59    23.32    50.19
  4 Kenyon                                      3:48.57    3:46.48         30  
     1) Bank, Mary FR                   2) Vereshchagin, Alisa JR         
     3) Brady, Lauren SR                4) Connolly, Anna SO              
       27.22    56.66    29.58  1:03.85    25.34    55.47    23.68    50.50
  5 Claremont MS                                3:49.33    3:48.48         28  
     1) Dover, Tessa SR                 2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Bilotti, Katie JR               4) Kee, Michele FR                
       27.82    57.04    29.45  1:04.48    25.27    55.83    24.31    51.13
  6 College of NJ                               3:50.01    3:48.65         26  
     1) Conroy, Ashley FR               2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Pierce, Laura JR                4) Molloy, Margaret SR            
       28.08    57.92    29.62  1:03.70    24.98    55.15    25.07    51.88
  7 Stevens                                     3:49.78    3:48.75         24  
     1) Lisbon, Megan FR                2) Czernik, Gabrielle SR          
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       28.46    58.51    29.96  1:04.67    25.46    56.57    22.92    49.00
  8 Amherst                                     3:48.68    3:49.19         22  
     1) Swett, Emily SO                 2) Hahn, Abby FR                  
     3) Merz, Allison FR                4) Stern, Kendra SR               
       28.04    57.45    30.89  1:05.98    25.56    56.16    23.60    49.60
B - Final
  9 Johns Hopkins                               3:50.54    3:49.19         18  
     1) Kitayama, Taylor FR             2) Tsay, Annie JR                 
     3) Rinsma, Sarah FR                4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       27.01    56.02    29.68  1:05.01    26.44    57.60    23.95    50.56
 10 Hamilton                                    3:53.52    3:51.26         14  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       26.46    54.80    31.51  1:07.72    26.57    58.60    23.76    50.14
 11 M.I.T.                                      3:52.45    3:52.30         12  
     1) Rogers, Christy FR              2) Klein, Morganne FR             
     3) Kokensparger, Anna SO           4) Hu, Elina SO                   
       28.45    58.06    30.32  1:05.24    25.84    56.71    24.68    52.29
 12 Keene St.                                   3:52.93    3:52.42         10  
     1) Wissmann, Lianna FR             2) Whitaker, Jillian JR           
     3) O'Leary, Maureen JR             4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       28.95  1:00.15    29.60  1:04.33    26.14    56.57    24.39    51.37
 13 Conn College                                3:52.61    3:52.52          8  
     1) Schanzer, Jessica SO            2) Karlson, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Murphy, Sarah SR                4) Munns, Caitlin SR              
       28.65    59.26    30.44  1:05.79    25.51    55.21    24.86    52.26
 14 UW LaCrosse                                 3:53.22    3:53.03          6  
     1) Diehl, Abby SO                  2) Ellingson, Danielle JR         
     3) Smith, Taylor SO                4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       28.80    59.60    29.54  1:03.59    27.36    58.31    24.34    51.53
 15 Carthage                                    3:53.88    3:53.63          4  
     1) Paul, Jensena JR                2) Mueller, Amy SR                
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       28.40    58.79    31.65  1:08.13    26.00    56.30    23.73    50.41
 16 UW Stevens Point                            3:53.44    3:53.83          2  
     1) Majewski, Ashley SO             2) Kading, Kelly JR               
     3) Clemens, Lisa SR                4) Wagner, Andrea SO              
       28.14    58.80    30.69  1:05.61    25.98    57.04    24.67    52.38
Preliminaries
 17 Ithaca                                      3:53.90                   
     1) Ostromecki, Carlene FR          2) Sherry, Madi SO                
     3) Jones, Carly SO                 4) Rhoades, Sheila SR             
 18 Illinois Wesleyan                           3:54.33                   
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) Egan, Elizabeth FR             
     3) McHugh, Katherine SO            4) Lugg, Angela JR                
 19 Chicago                                     3:54.93                   
     1) Levens, Tara JR                 2) Biery, Laura JR                
     3) Stewart, Tatum SO               4) Taylor, Kathleen SO            
 20 SUNY New Paltz                              3:55.82                   
     1) Suzuka, Yuka SO                 2) Baker, Rebecca SR              
     3) Marshall, Carly SO              4) Rieth, Christine JR            
 21 Gustavus Adolphus                           3:56.45                   
     1) Mosher, Carley SO               2) Drake, Laura FR                
     3) Korba, Stephanie JR             4) Lucia, Kelsey SO               
 22 UW Eau Claire                               3:57.27                   
     1) Finley, Megan SR                2) Lickel, Kirsten JR             
     3) Dorvinen, Nicole JR             4) Olson, Julia SO                
 23 Kalamazoo                                   3:59.38                   
     1) Weeks, Kaitlin SR               2) Dewald, Molly FR               
     3) Weber, Loren SO                 4) Edsall, Taryn SO               
 -- Carnegie Mellon                                 DQ                    
     1) Evans, Molly SR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Phan, Soleil FR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:43.42   3/19/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
       A cut:   3:49.62                                                        
       B cut:   3:56.60                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:53.32                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emory                                             3:45.46    3:44.33        
     1) Nennig, Sadie FR                2) Taylor, Whitley JR             
     3) Hackler, Leslie SO              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       27.12    56.22    28.86  1:01.92    25.41    55.20    23.84    50.99
  2 Denison                                           3:46.45    3:45.94        
     1) Zeberlein, Lindsay SO           2) Lugg, Natalie FR               
     3) Broadus, Brenna JR              4) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
       27.10    55.97    29.18  1:03.52    26.11    56.33    23.59    50.12
  3 Williams                                          3:50.34    3:47.59        
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie FR            2) Maher, Rebecca SO              
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       27.77    57.73    30.49  1:06.43    24.52    52.68    24.10    50.75
  4 Kenyon                                            3:49.14    3:48.57        
     1) Bank, Mary FR                   2) Vereshchagin, Alisa JR         
     3) Brady, Lauren SR                4) Saiz, Hannah SO                
       27.50    57.39    29.92  1:04.78    25.34    55.22    24.78    51.18
  5 Amherst                                           3:51.65    3:48.68        
     1) Swett, Emily SO                 2) Hahn, Abby FR                  
     3) Merz, Allison FR                4) Stern, Kendra SR               
       28.26    57.92    30.53  1:05.46    26.09    56.16    23.46    49.14
  6 Claremont MS                                      3:49.29    3:49.33        
     1) Dover, Tessa SR                 2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Kee, Michele FR                 4) Liu, Helen FR                  
       27.99    57.23    29.49  1:04.64    25.51    55.25    24.33    52.21
  7 Stevens                                           3:50.90    3:49.78        
     1) Lisbon, Megan FR                2) Czernik, Gabrielle SR          
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       28.80    58.69    30.45  1:05.41    25.25    56.11    23.47    49.57
  8 College of NJ                                     3:50.50    3:50.01        
     1) Conroy, Ashley FR               2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Pierce, Laura JR                4) Molloy, Margaret SR            
       28.07    57.65    30.15  1:04.45    26.06    55.46    25.42    52.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johns Hopkins                                     3:49.92    3:50.54        
     1) Kitayama, Taylor FR             2) Tsay, Annie JR                 
     3) Rinsma, Sarah FR                4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       27.51    56.68    30.07  1:05.38    26.77    57.29    23.98    51.19
 10 M.I.T.                                            3:52.60    3:52.45        
     1) Rogers, Christy FR              2) Klein, Morganne FR             
     3) Kokensparger, Anna SO           4) Hu, Elina SO                   
       28.20    57.61    30.39  1:04.97    26.12    56.90    24.90    52.97
 11 Conn College                                      3:53.02    3:52.61        
     1) Schanzer, Jessica SO            2) Karlson, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Murphy, Sarah SR                4) Munns, Caitlin SR              
       28.51    58.84    29.91  1:05.28    26.13    55.80    25.15    52.69
 12 Keene St.                                         3:53.93    3:52.93        
     1) Wissmann, Lianna FR             2) Whitaker, Jillian JR           
     3) O'Leary, Maureen JR             4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       28.96  1:00.47    29.88  1:04.57    26.34    56.29    24.40    51.60
 13 UW LaCrosse                                       3:51.99    3:53.22        
     1) Diehl, Abby SO                  2) Ellingson, Danielle JR         
     3) Smith, Taylor SO                4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       28.88    59.87    29.16  1:03.15    26.56    58.31    24.48    51.89
 14 UW Stevens Point                                  3:51.97    3:53.44        
     1) Majewski, Ashley SO             2) Kading, Kelly JR               
     3) Clemens, Lisa SR                4) Wagner, Andrea SO              
       28.06    59.30    30.49  1:05.15    25.85    56.89    24.71    52.10
 15 Hamilton                                          3:53.45    3:53.52        
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       26.89    55.22    31.93  1:07.86    26.79    59.20    24.51    51.24
 16 Carthage                                          3:51.56    3:53.88        
     1) Paul, Jensena JR                2) Mueller, Amy SR                
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       28.60    58.73    32.10  1:08.89    25.87    56.13    23.62    50.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ithaca                                            3:54.38    3:53.90        
     1) Ostromecki, Carlene FR          2) Sherry, Madi SO                
     3) Jones, Carly SO                 4) Rhoades, Sheila SR             
       28.83    59.70    30.05  1:05.32    26.45    56.93    24.62    51.95
 18 Illinois Wesleyan                                 3:51.57    3:54.33        
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) Egan, Elizabeth FR             
     3) McHugh, Katherine SO            4) Lugg, Angela JR                
       26.86    56.47    31.26  1:08.05    26.07    56.75    25.13    53.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chicago                                           3:54.07    3:54.93        
     1) Levens, Tara JR                 2) Biery, Laura JR                
     3) Stewart, Tatum SO               4) Taylor, Kathleen SO            
       28.12    58.12    30.51  1:05.66    26.52    58.00    25.28    53.15
 20 SUNY New Paltz                                    3:54.67    3:55.82        
     1) Suzuka, Yuka SO                 2) Baker, Rebecca SR              
     3) Marshall, Carly SO              4) Rieth, Christine JR            
       28.24    58.73    29.86  1:05.65    27.32    58.79    25.05    52.65
 21 Gustavus Adolphus                                 3:54.25    3:56.45        
     1) Mosher, Carley SO               2) Drake, Laura FR                
     3) Korba, Stephanie JR             4) Lucia, Kelsey SO               
       28.24    58.49    29.75  1:06.16    27.49    59.44    24.91    52.36
 22 UW Eau Claire                                     3:54.65    3:57.27        
     1) Finley, Megan SR                2) Lickel, Kirsten JR             
     3) Dorvinen, Nicole JR             4) Olson, Julia SO                
       28.83    59.56    30.96  1:06.93    27.14    58.30    24.60    52.48
 23 Kalamazoo                                         3:56.13    3:59.38        
     1) Weeks, Kaitlin SR               2) Dewald, Molly FR               
     3) Weber, Loren SO                 4) Edsall, Taryn SO               
       29.39  1:01.31    29.32  1:04.26    26.76    59.25    25.30    54.56
 -- Carnegie Mellon                                   3:53.32         DQ        
     1) Evans, Molly SR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Phan, Soleil FR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
       28.76    58.30    29.83  1:05.38    25.87    56.63    24.75    52.77
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:15.35   3/24/2011 Kenyon                                     
                         Mpitsos, Ohning, Champman, Stewart-Bates          
       A cut:   3:20.54                                                        
       B cut:   3:26.83                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:25.38                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon                                      3:19.16    3:15.35*        40  
     1) Mpitsos, Michael SR             2) Ohning, Collin SR              
     3) Chapman, James SO               4) Stewart-Bates, Ian SO          
       23.59    48.89    24.86    53.66    22.28    49.21    20.80    43.59
  2 Denison                                     3:20.10    3:16.29         34  
     1) Barry, Robert JR                2) Lewing, James SR               
     3) Fronk, Spencer FR               4) Barczak, Michael JR            
       23.21    48.44    25.88    55.48    22.28    48.58    20.59    43.79
  3 Amherst                                     3:21.29    3:18.76         32  
     1) Fitzgerald, Reid SR             2) McBratney, Ben JR              
     3) Bulakul, Perrin FR              4) Fraser, Alex SR                
       23.91    49.88    25.14    55.33    22.59    49.53    20.84    44.02
  4 Emory                                       3:20.30    3:18.88         30  
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) O'Brien, Peter SO              
     3) Augustyn, Patrick JR            4) Ransenberg, Sean JR            
       23.89    49.26    26.12    56.61    22.38    48.04    21.18    44.97
  5 M.I.T.                                      3:22.10    3:20.85         28  
     1) Terbush, Ryan JR                2) Liao, Michael FR               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO            4) Cheney, Craig FR               
       24.97    52.07    26.00    56.33    21.34    47.89    20.91    44.56
  6 Staten Island                               3:22.19    3:21.16         26  
     1) Romanov, Vladislav JR           2) Buyanov, Pavel SR              
     3) Shevchenko, Nikolay SR          4) Novikov, Danila FR             
       24.26    50.58    25.26    54.65    23.08    50.30    21.46    45.63
  7 Middlebury                                  3:20.69    3:22.00         24  
     1) Dillon, John SR                 2) Vukich, Matt SR                
     3) MacKay, Ian FR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       23.02    48.78    26.76    57.93    22.29    49.57    21.78    45.72
  8 Johns Hopkins                               3:22.14    3:22.32         22  
     1) Acquaviva, Joseph FR            2) Nam, Timothy JR                
     3) Schmidt, Nicholas SO            4) Woods, Tyler SO                
       24.83    50.98    26.52    57.30    22.56    48.88    21.06    45.16
B - Final
  9 Kalamazoo                                   3:22.22    3:20.95         18  
     1) Armstrong, Alexander SO         2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Lodewyk, Kevin JR               4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       24.68    51.52    25.54    55.41    22.72    50.57    20.79    43.45
 10 Redlands                                    3:24.67    3:21.47         14  
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       25.91    53.01    25.86    56.08    22.12    48.36    21.15    44.02
 11 Whitworth                                   3:23.19    3:21.48         12  
     1) Darling, Kalen SR               2) Buck, Rory JR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               4) Woodward, Robert SR            
       25.84    52.77    25.34    54.03    22.60    49.46    21.34    45.22
 12 Claremont MS                                3:22.81    3:22.06         10  
     1) Weber, Blake SO                 2) Pai, Vincent JR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SO            4) Bowers, Devin SO               
       24.62    51.01    26.35    56.49    22.78    49.16    21.60    45.40
 13 Williams                                    3:25.05    3:24.24          8  
     1) Treesh, Philip SO               2) Soderstrom, Martin FR          
     3) Horgan, Stuart JR               4) Wampler, Benjamin JR           
       25.54    52.45    26.11    56.83    23.19    50.05    21.07    44.91
 14 Gustavus Adolphus                           3:25.70    3:25.72          6  
     1) Kirihara, Paul SR               2) Schultze, William JR           
     3) Van Fossen, Matthew JR          4) Davis, Whitaker SR             
       24.50    51.71    26.31    56.82    23.11    50.64    22.24    46.55
 15 UW Stevens Point                            3:24.96    3:25.76          4  
     1) Clapp, Joseph SO                2) Olp, Matthew SR                
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       25.27    53.28    26.58    57.63    22.74    49.56    21.49    45.29
 16 Stevens                                     3:26.25    3:27.27          2  
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel SR             2) Wilson, Evan SR                
     3) Hu, John SO                     4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       25.92    53.31    26.97    57.37    23.60    50.77    21.73    45.82
Preliminaries
 17 St. Olaf                                    3:26.25                   
     1) Bateman, Christopher SR         2) Kubat, Colby FR                
     3) Money, Luke SR                  4) Biesecker, Kyle SR             
 18 Wash U. MO                                  3:27.79                   
     1) Anjur, Kartik SR                2) Carpenter, Brian FR            
     3) Morin, Brendan SO               4) Minowitz, Mark SO              
 18 Wheaton IL                                  3:27.79                   
     1) Francis, Wills FR               2) Conger, Preston SR             
     3) Gallagher, Matthew SR           4) Walker, Timothy FR             
 20 W&L (M)                                     3:28.30                   
     1) Washnock, Christopher JR        2) Dexter, Ian JR                 
     3) Stirling, Brian JR              4) Sykes, Richard SO              
 21 DePauw                                      3:29.78                   
     1) Baugh, Joshua SR                2) Kukurugya, Matthew SO          
     3) Montgomery, John JR             4) Burgeson, Jack FR              
 22 Carthage                                    3:30.61                   
     1) Drake, Kyle JR                  2) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR           
     3) Bendix, Blake SR                4) Ortmann, Ryan JR               
 -- Tufts                                           DQ                    
     1) Del Moro, Michael SR            2) Debbaut, Christopher SR        
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Rood, Owen JR                  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:15.35   3/24/2011 Kenyon                                     
                         Mpitsos, Ohning, Champman, Stewart-Bates          
       A cut:   3:20.54                                                        
       B cut:   3:26.83                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:25.38                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon                                            3:19.48    3:19.16        
     1) Charriez, Nicholas SO           2) Bakk, Ian JR                   
     3) Mpitsos, Michael SR             4) Stewart-Bates, Ian SO          
       24.18    50.39    26.05    56.67    22.21    47.67    21.04    44.43
  2 Denison                                           3:19.77    3:20.10        
     1) Desantis, Michael JR            2) Lewing, James SR               
     3) Chabot, Kyle SR                 4) Barczak, Michael JR            
       23.79    49.81    26.54    56.44    23.10    49.52    21.10    44.33
  3 Emory                                             3:19.92    3:20.30        
     1) Spock, Ross FR                  2) O'Brien, Peter SO              
     3) Augustyn, Patrick JR            4) Bass, Ryan FR                  
       24.12    49.54    26.22    56.36    22.37    48.22    21.32    46.18
  4 Middlebury                                        3:22.18    3:20.69        
     1) Dillon, John SR                 2) Vukich, Matt SR                
     3) MacKay, Ian FR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       23.39    48.75    26.30    57.27    22.47    49.29    21.41    45.38
  5 Amherst                                           3:20.82    3:21.29        
     1) Fitzgerald, Reid SR             2) McBratney, Ben JR              
     3) Bulakul, Perrin FR              4) Fraser, Alex SR                
       24.14    50.05    25.64    56.06    22.80    49.81    21.19    45.37
  6 M.I.T.                                            3:22.68    3:22.10        
     1) Terbush, Ryan JR                2) Liao, Michael FR               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO            4) Cheney, Craig FR               
       24.84    52.09    26.30    57.17    21.92    48.41    21.12    44.43
  7 Johns Hopkins                                     3:23.20    3:22.14        
     1) Acquaviva, Joseph FR            2) Nam, Timothy JR                
     3) Schmidt, Nicholas SO            4) Woods, Tyler SO                
       24.80    50.78    26.48    57.09    22.86    49.30    20.98    44.97
  8 Staten Island                                     3:24.22    3:22.19        
     1) Romanov, Vladislav JR           2) Buyanov, Pavel SR              
     3) Shevchenko, Nikolay SR          4) Novikov, Danila FR             
       24.40    50.85    25.57    55.28    22.95    50.17    21.94    45.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalamazoo                                         3:22.88    3:22.22        
     1) Armstrong, Alexander SO         2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Lodewyk, Kevin JR               4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       25.16    52.02    26.01    56.03    22.98    50.74    20.71    43.43
 10 Claremont MS                                      3:23.68    3:22.81        
     1) Weber, Blake SO                 2) Pai, Vincent JR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SO            4) Bowers, Devin SO               
       24.96    51.01    26.48    56.72    22.79    49.11    21.96    45.97
 11 Whitworth                                         3:23.89    3:23.19        
     1) Darling, Kalen SR               2) Buck, Rory JR                  
     3) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               4) Woodward, Robert SR            
       25.94    53.50    25.50    54.32    22.63    50.00    21.52    45.37
 12 Redlands                                          3:25.38    3:24.67        
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       26.18    54.12    25.80    56.64    22.27    48.92    21.24    44.99
 13 UW Stevens Point                                  3:22.82    3:24.96        
     1) Clapp, Joseph SO                2) Olp, Matthew SR                
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       25.11    52.47    26.89    58.04    22.68    49.73    21.25    44.72
 14 Williams                                          3:22.87    3:25.05        
     1) Treesh, Philip SO               2) Soderstrom, Martin FR          
     3) Horgan, Stuart JR               4) Wampler, Benjamin JR           
       25.14    52.62    26.05    56.93    23.59    50.90    20.98    44.60
 15 Gustavus Adolphus                                 3:24.15    3:25.70        
     1) Kirihara, Paul SR               2) Schultze, William JR           
     3) Van Fossen, Matthew JR          4) Davis, Whitaker SR             
       24.59    51.84    26.25    56.55    22.89    50.49    22.49    46.82
 16 Stevens                                           3:26.69    3:26.25        
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel SR             2) Wilson, Evan SR                
     3) Hu, John SO                     4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       25.79    52.38    26.37    57.18    23.65    50.93    21.64    45.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 St. Olaf                                          3:23.47    3:26.25        
     1) Bateman, Christopher SR         2) Kubat, Colby FR                
     3) Money, Luke SR                  4) Biesecker, Kyle SR             
       25.46    51.41    26.08    56.91    23.59    51.14    22.24    46.79
 18 Wheaton IL                                        3:25.52    3:27.79        
     1) Francis, Wills FR               2) Conger, Preston SR             
     3) Gallagher, Matthew SR           4) Walker, Timothy FR             
       25.82    53.09    26.26    57.16    23.50    50.92    22.05    46.62
 18 Wash U. MO                                        3:26.33    3:27.79        
     1) Anjur, Kartik SR                2) Carpenter, Brian FR            
     3) Morin, Brendan SO               4) Minowitz, Mark SO              
       24.63    52.28    26.15    58.58    22.85    50.44    22.02    46.49
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 W&L (M)                                           3:25.83    3:28.30        
     1) Washnock, Christopher JR        2) Dexter, Ian JR                 
     3) Stirling, Brian JR              4) Sykes, Richard SO              
       25.93    52.91    26.70    58.15    23.00    50.19    21.80    47.05
 21 DePauw                                            3:26.09    3:29.78        
     1) Baugh, Joshua SR                2) Kukurugya, Matthew SO          
     3) Montgomery, John JR             4) Burgeson, Jack FR              
       25.98    53.78    25.63    56.47    23.74    52.36    22.19    47.17
 22 Carthage                                          3:28.62    3:30.61        
     1) Drake, Kyle JR                  2) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR           
     3) Bendix, Blake SR                4) Ortmann, Ryan JR               
       25.64    52.10    27.21    59.23    23.36    52.21    21.57    47.07
 -- Tufts                                             3:25.77         DQ        
     1) Del Moro, Michael SR            2) Debbaut, Christopher SR        
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Rood, Owen JR                  
       24.99    51.64    26.50    57.96    22.81    50.31    20.76    45.15
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:57.46   3/19/2010 Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
       A cut:   2:04.98                                                        
       B cut:   2:08.59                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:05.41                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todhunter, Logan    JR Williams             1:58.60    1:57.61         20  
      26.16   29.90   30.15   31.40                                
  2 Saiz, Hannah        SO Kenyon               2:00.78    2:00.84         17  
      27.45   30.70   31.67   31.02                                
  3 Murphy, Sarah       SR Conn College         2:02.29    2:01.35         16  
      27.85   29.80   31.64   32.06                                
  4 Brabson, Laurel     JR Denison              2:03.04    2:02.35         15  
      27.77   30.82   31.36   32.40                                
  5 Brady, Lauren       SR Kenyon               2:02.01    2:02.36         14  
      26.63   31.00   32.07   32.66                                
  6 Pelka, Michelle     SR Carthage             2:03.45    2:02.76         13  
      27.17   30.93   32.17   32.49                                
  7 Hackler, Leslie     SO Emory                2:02.75    2:03.00         12  
      26.58   30.65   32.53   33.24                                
  8 Patchen, Bonnie     JR Williams             2:03.35    2:04.73         11  
      28.75   30.88   31.05   34.05                                
B - Final
  9 Roggensack, Kelsey  SO Williams             2:04.12    2:02.76          9  
      27.90   31.09   31.89   31.88                                
 10 O'Leary, Katherine  SO Williams             2:04.69    2:03.54          7  
      27.47   30.94   32.02   33.11                                
 11 Ha, Kathryn         SO Williams             2:04.85    2:03.98          6  
      27.61   31.10   32.34   32.93                                
 12 Glasser, Rachel     SR Washington           2:04.51    2:04.37          5  
      28.09   31.42   32.38   32.48                                
 13 Dorvinen, Nicole    JR UWEC                 2:05.04    2:04.43          4  
      28.09   31.26   32.62   32.46                                
 14 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin  SO Grove City           2:03.67    2:04.48          3  
      28.18   31.73   32.03   32.54                                
 15 Manor, Laura        FR Emory                2:05.16    2:04.83          2  
      29.00   31.78   31.77   32.28                                
 16 Nauman, Amanda      SR Stevens              2:04.97    2:05.12          1  
      28.45   31.57   32.47   32.63                                
Preliminaries
 17 Merz, Allison       FR Amherst              2:05.24                   
 18 Stewart, Tatum      SO Chicago              2:05.44                   
 19 McHugh, Katherine   SO IWU                  2:06.37                   
 20 DiNardo, Sarah      SO Denison              2:06.91                   
 21 Evans, Molly        SR CMU                  2:06.95                   
 22 Heyde, Kelly        SO St. Mary's MD        2:07.09                   
 23 Pearson, Sian       JR Stevens              2:07.15                   
 24 Murray, Grace       FR Wash U. MO           2:08.19                   
 25 Yeh, Joanna         FR M.I.T.               2:08.37                   
 26 Marshall, Carly     SO SUNY New Paltz       2:08.61                   
 27 Hopcian, Emily      JR Denison              2:08.90                   
 28 Caldwell, Kellyn    JR Kenyon               2:08.91                   
 29 Heslin, Kathleen    SR Johns Hopkins        2:08.94                   
 30 O'Leary, Maureen    JR Keene St.            2:12.31                   
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:57.46   3/19/2010 Logan Todhunter, Williams                  
       A cut:   2:04.98                                                        
       B cut:   2:08.59                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:05.41                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Todhunter, Logan          JR Williams             2:01.64    1:58.60        
      27.00   30.25   30.36   30.99                                
  2 Saiz, Hannah              SO Kenyon               2:01.27    2:00.78        
      26.67   30.15   31.72   32.24                                
  3 Brady, Lauren             SR Kenyon               2:04.13    2:02.01        
      26.99   30.72   31.65   32.65                                
  4 Murphy, Sarah             SR Conn College         2:02.98    2:02.29        
      27.28   30.31   31.30   33.40                                
  5 Hackler, Leslie           SO Emory                2:03.47    2:02.75        
      27.02   30.63   32.22   32.88                                
  6 Brabson, Laurel           JR Denison              2:03.96    2:03.04        
      27.76   30.85   31.50   32.93                                
  7 Patchen, Bonnie           JR Williams             2:04.42    2:03.35        
      28.15   31.39   32.64   31.17                                
  8 Pelka, Michelle           SR Carthage             2:03.70    2:03.45        
      27.67   31.01   31.86   32.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin        SO Grove City           2:04.59    2:03.67        
      28.35   31.49   31.74   32.09                                
 10 Roggensack, Kelsey        SO Williams             2:04.60    2:04.12        
      27.76   31.83   31.87   32.66                                
 11 Glasser, Rachel           SR Washington           2:04.35    2:04.51        
      27.77   31.84   31.85   33.05                                
 12 O'Leary, Katherine        SO Williams             2:04.67    2:04.69        
      27.95   31.54   32.38   32.82                                
 13 Ha, Kathryn               SO Williams             2:03.63    2:04.85        
      27.19   31.25   32.56   33.85                                
 14 Nauman, Amanda            SR Stevens              2:06.61    2:04.97        
      28.29   31.13   32.59   32.96                                
 15 Dorvinen, Nicole          JR UWEC                 2:05.41    2:05.04        
      28.09   31.46   32.62   32.87                                
 16 Manor, Laura              FR Emory                2:02.96    2:05.16        
      28.68   31.80   32.27   32.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merz, Allison             FR Amherst              2:05.54    2:05.24        
      28.01   31.74   32.72   32.77                                
 18 Stewart, Tatum            SO Chicago              2:04.61    2:05.44        
      28.11   31.61   32.51   33.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McHugh, Katherine         SO IWU                  2:07.31    2:06.37        
      28.61   32.99   32.59   32.18                                
 20 DiNardo, Sarah            SO Denison              2:05.08    2:06.91        
      28.88   31.88   32.54   33.61                                
 21 Evans, Molly              SR CMU                  2:04.38    2:06.95        
      28.54   32.79   32.43   33.19                                
 22 Heyde, Kelly              SO St. Mary's MD        2:05.52    2:07.09        
      28.34   31.95   33.36   33.44                                
 23 Pearson, Sian             JR Stevens              2:07.16    2:07.15        
      28.92   32.37   32.34   33.52                                
 24 Murray, Grace             FR Wash U. MO           2:08.63    2:08.19        
      29.09   32.53   33.23   33.34                                
 25 Yeh, Joanna               FR M.I.T.               2:07.59    2:08.37        
      28.22   31.70   33.56   34.89                                
 26 Marshall, Carly           SO SUNY New Paltz       2:07.93    2:08.61        
      28.03   32.21   33.26   35.11                                
 27 Hopcian, Emily            JR Denison              2:08.30    2:08.90        
      28.37   31.97   33.55   35.01                                
 28 Caldwell, Kellyn          JR Kenyon               2:06.57    2:08.91        
      28.47   32.32   33.60   34.52                                
 29 Heslin, Kathleen          SR Johns Hopkins        2:09.07    2:08.94        
      28.81   32.44   32.89   34.80                                
 30 O'Leary, Maureen          JR Keene St.            2:08.33    2:12.31        
      28.27   32.38   35.42   36.24                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:45.01   3/19/2010 John Dillon, Middlebury                    
       A cut:   1:50.86                                                        
       B cut:   1:53.87                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:51.94                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Augustyn, Patrick   JR Emory                1:47.59    1:46.87         20  
      24.02   27.24   27.15   28.46                                
  2 Dillon, John        SR Middlebury           1:48.16    1:48.18         17  
      24.53   27.93   27.80   27.92                                
  3 Depew, Christopher  SO Redlands             1:48.95    1:48.22         16  
      24.24   27.57   27.94   28.47                                
  4 Medvecky, Tom       SR College of NJ        1:48.19    1:49.32         15  
      24.05   27.49   28.30   29.48                                
  5 Pysnik, Joseph      JR Kenyon               1:49.82    1:49.82         14  
      24.80   28.19   28.50   28.33                                
  6 Hu, John            SO Stevens              1:49.65    1:49.95         13  
      24.70   27.97   28.43   28.85                                
  7 Perry, Mackenzie    SR Emory                1:49.22    1:50.25         12  
      24.24   28.48   29.04   28.49                                
  8 Glaser-Garbrick, D  SO CMU                  1:50.11    1:51.40         11  
      24.60   28.14   28.42   30.24                                
B - Final
  9 Norfolk, William    JR Mary Washington      1:50.62    1:49.75          9  
      25.21   27.87   28.05   28.62                                
 10 O'Brien, Matthew    FR Emory                1:50.29    1:49.98          7  
      24.55   27.72   28.34   29.37                                
 11 Lieberman, Jordan   SO Claremont MS         1:51.65    1:50.63          6  
      25.23   28.28   28.29   28.83                                
 12 Vita, Francis       JR USMMA                1:51.65    1:51.01          5  
      25.64   28.09   28.54   28.74                                
 13 Redpath, Benjamin   JR Emory                1:51.33    1:51.22          3.5
      24.56   27.98   29.50   29.18                                
 13 Birrer, David       SR Wabash               1:50.93    1:51.22          3.5
      25.10   28.59   28.65   28.88                                
 15 Sepp, Toomas        SR M.I.T.               1:50.44    1:51.37          2  
      24.20   28.06   29.04   30.07                                
 16 Frenzel, Derek      FR Puget Sound          1:51.53    1:51.71          1  
      25.07   28.94   28.45   29.25                                
Preliminaries
 17 Valach, Christophe  JR Wash U. MO           1:51.91                   
 18 Horgan, Stuart      JR Williams             1:51.94                   
 19 Chabot, Kyle        SR Denison              1:52.00                   
 20 Humphrey, Jackson   FR Denison              1:52.21                   
 21 Schmidt, Nicholas   SO Johns Hopkins        1:52.37                   
 22 Davis, Whitaker     SR Gustavus             1:53.15                   
 23 Hallman, Eric       FR Chicago              1:53.30                   
 24 Janezich, Anton     FR Kenyon               1:58.69                   
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:45.01   3/19/2010 John Dillon, Middlebury                    
       A cut:   1:50.86                                                        
       B cut:   1:53.87                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:51.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Augustyn, Patrick         JR Emory                1:48.93    1:47.59        
      24.10   27.12   27.97   28.40                                
  2 Dillon, John              SR Middlebury           1:58.68    1:48.16        
      24.23   28.12   27.66   28.15                                
  3 Medvecky, Tom             SR College of NJ        1:51.36    1:48.19        
      24.25   27.33   27.93   28.68                                
  4 Depew, Christopher        SO Redlands             1:51.97    1:48.95        
      24.15   27.65   28.35   28.80                                
  5 Perry, Mackenzie          SR Emory                1:49.60    1:49.22        
      23.93   28.06   28.58   28.65                                
  6 Hu, John                  SO Stevens              1:48.90    1:49.65        
      24.93   27.37   28.50   28.85                                
  7 Pysnik, Joseph            JR Kenyon               1:51.21    1:49.82        
      24.44   27.81   28.36   29.21                                
  8 Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel   SO CMU                  1:49.94    1:50.11        
      24.08   27.70   28.65   29.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Matthew          FR Emory                1:50.76    1:50.29        
      24.70   27.61   28.32   29.66                                
 10 Sepp, Toomas              SR M.I.T.               1:50.15    1:50.44        
      23.80   27.84   28.30   30.50                                
 11 Norfolk, William          JR Mary Washington      1:51.93    1:50.62        
      25.40   28.19   28.19   28.84                                
 12 Birrer, David             SR Wabash               1:51.32    1:50.93        
      24.74   28.60   28.54   29.05                                
 13 Redpath, Benjamin         JR Emory                1:51.90    1:51.33        
      24.42   28.44   28.81   29.66                                
 14 Frenzel, Derek            FR Puget Sound          1:51.77    1:51.53        
      24.97   28.02   29.13   29.41                                
 15 Lieberman, Jordan         SO Claremont MS         1:51.94    1:51.65        
      25.48   28.07   28.42   29.68                                
 15 Vita, Francis             JR USMMA                1:51.71    1:51.65        
      24.46   27.90   28.79   30.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valach, Christopher       JR Wash U. MO           1:51.95    1:51.91        
      25.16   28.35   28.19   30.21                                
 18 Horgan, Stuart            JR Williams             1:52.99    1:51.94        
      25.61   28.95   28.95   28.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chabot, Kyle              SR Denison              1:53.70    1:52.00        
      25.76   28.76   28.49   28.99                                
 20 Humphrey, Jackson         FR Denison              1:52.76    1:52.21        
      24.47   28.18   29.47   30.09                                
 21 Schmidt, Nicholas         SO Johns Hopkins        1:52.04    1:52.37        
      24.64   28.96   29.47   29.30                                
 22 Davis, Whitaker           SR Gustavus             1:59.25    1:53.15        
      25.31   28.44   29.47   29.93                                
 23 Hallman, Eric             FR Chicago              1:51.90    1:53.30        
      25.78   28.42   29.22   29.88                                
 24 Janezich, Anton           FR Kenyon               2:01.70    1:58.69        
      26.04   29.63   30.98   32.04                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
       A cut:   57.27                                                          
       B cut:   58.77                                                          
Meet Qualify:   57.23                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosenbaum, Margare  FR Hamilton               54.79      55.21         20  
      26.40   28.81                                                
  2 Nennig, Sadie       FR Emory                  56.32      55.80         17  
      27.09   28.71                                                
  3 Zicafoose, Kale     SR Carleton               56.60      55.84         16  
      27.01   28.83                                                
  4 Peterson, Andrea    JR IWU                    56.29      55.87         15  
      26.60   29.27                                                
  5 Pham, Anh Chi       FR Wash U. MO             56.43      56.09         14  
      27.34   28.75                                                
  6 Zeberlein, Lindsay  SO Denison                56.17      56.16         13  
      27.26   28.90                                                
  7 Ayers, Sarah        JR Southwestern           56.42      56.51         12  
      27.30   29.21                                                
  8 Kitayama, Taylor    FR Johns Hopkins          56.56      56.64         11  
      27.03   29.61                                                
B - Final
  9 Bank, Mary          FR Kenyon                 56.84      56.32          9  
      27.26   29.06                                                
 10 Macedonia, Anna     JR Marymount              56.78      56.60          7  
      27.53   29.07                                                
 11 Schneider, Jacquel  SO Emory                  56.88      56.73          6  
      27.47   29.26                                                
 12 Moores, Louise      FR Stevens                56.93      57.05          5  
      27.38   29.67                                                
 13 Martin, Cari        SO Denison                56.75      57.21          4  
      27.52   29.69                                                
 14 Levens, Tara        JR Chicago                57.12      57.23          3  
      27.77   29.46                                                
 15 Yue, Moire          JR Wheaton IL             57.11      57.55          2  
      28.13   29.42                                                
 16 Nguyen, Stephanie   FR Williams               57.07      57.57          1  
      27.64   29.93                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Haller, Kathryn     SO Kenyon                 57.15                   
 18 Dover, Tessa        SR Claremont MS           57.18                   
 19 Rogers, Christy     FR M.I.T.                 57.32                   
 20 Armitage, Madeline  SO Denison                57.43                   
 20 Mosher, Carley      SO Gustavus               57.43                   
 22 Bilotti, Katie      JR Claremont MS           57.47                   
 23 Cheng, Elsa         SO Claremont MS           57.65                   
 24 Lushinsky, Taryn    SO Emory                  57.74                   
 25 Maggard, Colleen    JR Centre College         57.76                   
 26 Pavlak, Claire      JR Emory                  57.92                   
 27 Swett, Emily        SO Amherst                58.33                   
 28 Conroy, Ashley      FR College of NJ          58.39                   
 29 Bernhardt, Carolyn  FR St. Olaf               58.53                   
 30 Duvall, Katherine   FR Whitworth              58.71                   
 31 Clemens, Lisa       SR UW-Stevens Point       58.82                   
 32 Suzuka, Yuka        SO SUNY New Paltz         59.01                   
 33 Finley, Megan       SR UWEC                   59.17                   
 34 Paul, Jensena       JR Carthage               59.18                   
 35 Lisbon, Megan       FR Stevens                59.31                   
 36 Rinker, Jennifer    SR Claremont MS           59.39                   
 37 Yuen, Vivian        FR Chicago                59.83                   
 38 Diehl, Abby         SO UW-L                   59.99                   
 39 Lucia, Kelsey       SO Gustavus             1:00.91                   
 -- O'Neill, Erica      FR UW-L                     DQ                    
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                     
       A cut:   57.27                                                          
       B cut:   58.77                                                          
Meet Qualify:   57.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       FR Hamilton               55.70      54.79        
      26.50   28.29                                                
  2 Zeberlein, Lindsay        SO Denison                56.55      56.17        
      27.43   28.74                                                
  3 Peterson, Andrea          JR IWU                    55.74      56.29        
      26.74   29.55                                                
  4 Nennig, Sadie             FR Emory                  56.03      56.32        
      27.39   28.93                                                
  5 Ayers, Sarah              JR Southwestern           56.95      56.42        
      26.95   29.47                                                
  6 Pham, Anh Chi             FR Wash U. MO             56.88      56.43        
      27.71   28.72                                                
  7 Kitayama, Taylor          FR Johns Hopkins          55.81      56.56        
      27.18   29.38                                                
  8 Zicafoose, Kale           SR Carleton               56.02      56.60        
      27.57   29.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Cari              SO Denison                57.20      56.75        
      27.34   29.41                                                
 10 Macedonia, Anna           JR Marymount              57.21      56.78        
      27.47   29.31                                                
 11 Bank, Mary                FR Kenyon                 56.44      56.84        
      27.12   29.72                                                
 12 Schneider, Jacqueline     SO Emory                  56.41      56.88        
      27.21   29.67                                                
 13 Moores, Louise            FR Stevens                56.52      56.93        
      27.25   29.68                                                
 14 Nguyen, Stephanie         FR Williams               57.88      57.07        
      27.71   29.36                                                
 15 Yue, Moire                JR Wheaton IL             57.28      57.11        
      27.79   29.32                                                
 16 Levens, Tara              JR Chicago                56.65      57.12        
      27.60   29.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haller, Kathryn           SO Kenyon                 57.14      57.15        
      27.07   30.08                                                
 18 Dover, Tessa              SR Claremont MS           56.91      57.18        
      28.07   29.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rogers, Christy           FR M.I.T.                 57.10      57.32        
      27.89   29.43                                                
 20 Armitage, Madeline        SO Denison                57.19      57.43        
      27.00   30.43                                                
 20 Mosher, Carley            SO Gustavus               58.05      57.43        
      28.07   29.36                                                
 22 Bilotti, Katie            JR Claremont MS           57.32      57.47        
      27.22   30.25                                                
 23 Cheng, Elsa               SO Claremont MS           57.47      57.65        
      27.78   29.87                                                
 24 Lushinsky, Taryn          SO Emory                  58.94      57.74        
      28.30   29.44                                                
 25 Maggard, Colleen          JR Centre College         57.23      57.76        
      28.15   29.61                                                
 26 Pavlak, Claire            JR Emory                  57.65      57.92        
      27.86   30.06                                                
 27 Swett, Emily              SO Amherst                57.95      58.33        
      28.42   29.91                                                
 28 Conroy, Ashley            FR College of NJ          57.87      58.39        
      28.37   30.02                                                
 29 Bernhardt, Carolyn        FR St. Olaf               57.86      58.53        
      28.02   30.51                                                
 30 Duvall, Katherine         FR Whitworth              58.61      58.71        
      28.92   29.79                                                
 31 Clemens, Lisa             SR UW-Stevens Point       58.67      58.82        
      28.69   30.13                                                
 32 Suzuka, Yuka              SO SUNY New Paltz         58.18      59.01        
      28.43   30.58                                                
 33 Finley, Megan             SR UWEC                   58.57      59.17        
      29.13   30.04                                                
 34 Paul, Jensena             JR Carthage               58.29      59.18        
      28.65   30.53                                                
 35 Lisbon, Megan             FR Stevens                58.63      59.31        
      29.03   30.28                                                
 36 Rinker, Jennifer          SR Claremont MS           58.30      59.39        
      29.03   30.36                                                
 37 Yuen, Vivian              FR Chicago                59.18      59.83        
      29.05   30.78                                                
 38 Diehl, Abby               SO UW-L                   57.98      59.99        
      29.26   30.73                                                
 39 Lucia, Kelsey             SO Gustavus             1:00.11    1:00.91        
      29.69   31.22                                                
 -- O'Neill, Erica            FR UW-L                   58.16         DQ        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 48.22   3/18/2010 Paul Ellis, Kalamazoo                        
       A cut:   50.22                                                          
       B cut:   52.05                                                          
Meet Qualify:   50.78                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Robert       JR Denison                48.50      48.39         20  
      23.18   25.21                                                
  2 Walsh, Timothy      JR Conn College           49.53      48.99         17  
      23.49   25.50                                                
  3 Spock, Ross         FR Emory                  49.34      49.03         16  
      24.03   25.00                                                
  4 Mpitsos, Michael    SR Kenyon                 49.14      49.37         15  
      23.65   25.72                                                
  5 Barczak, Michael    JR Denison                49.78      49.48         13.5
      24.03   25.45                                                
  5 Chapman, James      SO Kenyon                 49.79      49.48         13.5
      24.28   25.20                                                
  7 Desantis, Michael   JR Denison                49.88      49.69         12  
      23.93   25.76                                                
  8 Scholten, Max       JR Pomona-Pitzer          49.68      49.74         11  
      24.09   25.65                                                
B - Final
  9 Fitzgerald, Reid    SR Amherst                49.99      49.79          9  
      24.00   25.79                                                
 10 Anjur, Kartik       SR Wash U. MO             50.58      49.85          7  
      24.24   25.61                                                
 11 Chabot, Sean        FR Denison                49.91      49.91          6  
      24.45   25.46                                                
 12 Bartlett, Quinn     SO Denison                50.30      49.98          5  
      24.42   25.56                                                
 13 Adams, Jason        FR Dickinson              50.07      50.21          4  
      24.32   25.89                                                
 14 Rooker, Jonathan    SO Kenyon                 50.41      50.34          3  
      24.49   25.85                                                
 15 Gavrilchin, Mihail  SO Old Westbury           50.72      50.46          2  
      24.28   26.18                                                
 16 Beckwith, Kellen    SR Olivet                 50.44      50.83          1  
      24.53   26.30                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Charriez, Nicholas  SO Kenyon                 50.73                   
 18 Brus, Michael       FR Grinnell               50.74                   
 19 Del Moro, Michael   SR Tufts                  50.79                   
 20 Romanov, Vladislav  JR Staten Island          50.81                   
 21 Firth, Mike         JR IWU                    51.27                   
 22 Kirihara, Paul      SR Gustavus               51.28                   
 23 Dubnow, Jared       JR Emory                  51.34                   
 24 Drake, Kyle         JR Carthage               51.44                   
 25 Schwab, Daniel      SO Amherst                51.45                   
 26 Armstrong, Alexand  SO Kalamazoo              51.73                   
 27 Treesh, Philip      SO Williams               51.83                   
 28 Ostreim, Nicholas   SR Claremont MS           52.00                   
 29 Terbush, Ryan       JR M.I.T.                 52.15                   
 30 Hallett, Austin     JR Claremont MS           52.62                   
 31 Larrimore, Cody     SR Keene St.              52.64                   
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 48.22   3/18/2010 Paul Ellis, Kalamazoo                        
       A cut:   50.22                                                          
       B cut:   52.05                                                          
Meet Qualify:   50.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Robert             JR Denison                49.36      48.50        
      23.34   25.16                                                
  2 Mpitsos, Michael          SR Kenyon                 50.14      49.14        
      24.03   25.11                                                
  3 Spock, Ross               FR Emory                  49.47      49.34        
      24.18   25.16                                                
  4 Walsh, Timothy            JR Conn College           49.43      49.53        
      23.21   26.32                                                
  5 Scholten, Max             JR Pomona-Pitzer          50.78      49.68        
      24.01   25.67                                                
  6 Barczak, Michael          JR Denison                49.91      49.78        
      23.92   25.86                                                
  7 Chapman, James            SO Kenyon                 50.21      49.79        
      24.61   25.18                                                
  8 Desantis, Michael         JR Denison                50.21      49.88        
      23.80   26.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chabot, Sean              FR Denison                51.03      49.91        
      24.38   25.53                                                
 10 Fitzgerald, Reid          SR Amherst                50.55      49.99        
      24.23   25.76                                                
 11 Adams, Jason              FR Dickinson              49.83      50.07        
      23.94   26.13                                                
 12 Bartlett, Quinn           SO Denison                50.96      50.30        
      24.11   26.19                                                
 13 Rooker, Jonathan          SO Kenyon                 50.64      50.41        
      24.76   25.65                                                
 14 Beckwith, Kellen          SR Olivet                 50.56      50.44        
      24.21   26.23                                                
 15 Anjur, Kartik             SR Wash U. MO             51.02      50.58        
      24.44   26.14                                                
 16 Gavrilchin, Mihail        SO Old Westbury           50.04      50.72        
      24.06   26.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Charriez, Nicholas        SO Kenyon                 50.71      50.73        
      24.42   26.31                                                
 18 Brus, Michael             FR Grinnell               50.28      50.74        
      24.58   26.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Del Moro, Michael         SR Tufts                  51.46      50.79        
      24.60   26.19                                                
 20 Romanov, Vladislav        JR Staten Island          51.19      50.81        
      24.66   26.15                                                
 21 Firth, Mike               JR IWU                    50.94      51.27        
      24.39   26.88                                                
 22 Kirihara, Paul            SR Gustavus               50.94      51.28        
      24.52   26.76                                                
 23 Dubnow, Jared             JR Emory                  51.89      51.34        
      24.57   26.77                                                
 24 Drake, Kyle               JR Carthage               51.75      51.44        
      25.23   26.21                                                
 25 Schwab, Daniel            SO Amherst                51.73      51.45        
      24.97   26.48                                                
 26 Armstrong, Alexander      SO Kalamazoo              51.50      51.73        
      24.60   27.13                                                
 27 Treesh, Philip            SO Williams               52.01      51.83        
      25.52   26.31                                                
 28 Ostreim, Nicholas         SR Claremont MS           52.04      52.00        
      24.99   27.01                                                
 29 Terbush, Ryan             JR M.I.T.                 51.80      52.15        
      25.08   27.07                                                
 30 Hallett, Austin           JR Claremont MS           51.52      52.62        
      24.89   27.73                                                
 31 Larrimore, Cody           SR Keene St.              51.47      52.64        
      24.90   27.74                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.13   3/10/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
       A cut:   1:04.46                                                        
       B cut:   1:06.57                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:05.30                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitley, April      SR Emory                1:01.81    1:02.11         20  
      29.13   32.98                                                
  2 Golovkina, Ksenia   SR Denison              1:02.86    1:02.32         17  
      29.44   32.88                                                
  3 Wistey, Imelda      FR Grinnell             1:02.66    1:02.81         16  
      29.40   33.41                                                
  4 Herdt, Courtney     SR Westminster          1:02.85    1:03.58         15  
      30.21   33.37                                                
  5 Lugg, Natalie       FR Denison              1:02.94    1:03.59         14  
      30.17   33.42                                                
  6 Lehberger, Caitlin  JR Westminster          1:03.63    1:03.65         13  
      30.13   33.52                                                
  7 Gustafson, Molly    FR Wittenberg           1:03.79    1:04.54         12  
      29.88   34.66                                                
  8 Baker, Catherine    JR DePauw               1:03.92    1:04.96         11  
      30.57   34.39                                                
B - Final
  9 Aronoff, Jennifer   JR Emory                1:04.03    1:03.73          9  
      29.54   34.19                                                
 10 Dewald, Molly       FR Kalamazoo            1:04.16    1:04.08          7  
      29.78   34.30                                                
 11 Vereshchagin, Alis  JR Kenyon               1:04.52    1:04.30          6  
      30.22   34.08                                                
 12 Kading, Kelly       JR UW-Stevens Point     1:04.05    1:04.48          5  
      30.10   34.38                                                
 13 Whitaker, Jillian   JR Keene St.            1:04.59    1:04.53          4  
      30.28   34.25                                                
 14 Ellingson, Daniell  JR UW-L                 1:04.39    1:04.58          3  
      30.44   34.14                                                
 15 Zais, Nicole        SR Wheaton MA           1:04.23    1:04.70          2  
      29.87   34.83                                                
 16 Counsell, Elizabet  SO Calvin               1:04.55    1:04.85          1  
      30.15   34.70                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Shangle, Kayleigh   SO College of NJ        1:04.70                   
 18 Mroz, Kathryn       SR Emory                1:04.83                   
 19 Chang, Caroline     FR Occidental           1:05.19                   
 20 Broadus, Brenna     JR Denison              1:05.58                   
 21 Klein, Morganne     FR M.I.T.               1:05.62                   
 21 Risucci, Carissa    SO NAZ                  1:05.62                   
 23 Wormwood, Tracy     SO Puget Sound          1:05.63                   
 24 Jones, Emma         JR Claremont MS         1:05.83                   
 25 Rosenkranz, Renee   SO Emory                1:05.92                   
 26 Baker, Rebecca      SR SUNY New Paltz       1:06.18                   
 27 Ahern, Kaleigh      JR Union                1:06.23                   
 28 Tsay, Annie         JR Johns Hopkins        1:06.37                   
 29 Czernik, Gabrielle  SR Stevens              1:06.49                   
 30 Stillo, Breanna     SO CMU                  1:06.92                   
 31 Chapman, Kelsey     FR Kenyon               1:07.29                   
 32 Hahn, Abby          FR Amherst              1:07.34                   
 33 Nordstrom, Jessica  SR UW-Stevens Point     1:10.83                   
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.13   3/10/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
       A cut:   1:04.46                                                        
       B cut:   1:06.57                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:05.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, April            SR Emory                1:02.86    1:01.81        
      29.22   32.59                                                
  2 Wistey, Imelda            FR Grinnell             1:02.55    1:02.66        
      29.10   33.56                                                
  3 Herdt, Courtney           SR Westminster          1:04.20    1:02.85        
      29.79   33.06                                                
  4 Golovkina, Ksenia         SR Denison              1:02.91    1:02.86        
      29.34   33.52                                                
  5 Lugg, Natalie             FR Denison              1:03.54    1:02.94        
      29.61   33.33                                                
  6 Lehberger, Caitlin        JR Westminster          1:06.17    1:03.63        
      29.85   33.78                                                
  7 Gustafson, Molly          FR Wittenberg           1:05.30    1:03.79        
      29.62   34.17                                                
  8 Baker, Catherine          JR DePauw               1:04.91    1:03.92        
      30.07   33.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aronoff, Jennifer         JR Emory                1:05.27    1:04.03        
      29.81   34.22                                                
 10 Kading, Kelly             JR UW-Stevens Point     1:03.93    1:04.05        
      30.25   33.80                                                
 11 Dewald, Molly             FR Kalamazoo            1:04.92    1:04.16        
      29.89   34.27                                                
 12 Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton MA           1:05.98    1:04.23        
      29.90   34.33                                                
 13 Ellingson, Danielle       JR UW-L                 1:05.24    1:04.39        
      30.22   34.17                                                
 14 Vereshchagin, Alisa       JR Kenyon               1:04.66    1:04.52        
      30.17   34.35                                                
 15 Counsell, Elizabeth       SO Calvin               1:04.18    1:04.55        
      30.09   34.46                                                
 16 Whitaker, Jillian         JR Keene St.            1:05.52    1:04.59        
      30.13   34.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shangle, Kayleigh         SO College of NJ        1:03.92    1:04.70        
      30.63   34.07                                                
 18 Mroz, Kathryn             SR Emory                1:04.22    1:04.83        
      30.75   34.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Caroline           FR Occidental           1:05.23    1:05.19        
      30.34   34.85                                                
 20 Broadus, Brenna           JR Denison              1:06.85    1:05.58        
      30.99   34.59                                                
 21 Klein, Morganne           FR M.I.T.               1:05.31    1:05.62        
      30.99   34.63                                                
 21 Risucci, Carissa          SO NAZ                  1:05.71    1:05.62        
      30.90   34.72                                                
 23 Wormwood, Tracy           SO Puget Sound          1:05.25    1:05.63        
      30.89   34.74                                                
 24 Jones, Emma               JR Claremont MS         1:05.51    1:05.83        
      30.39   35.44                                                
 25 Rosenkranz, Renee         SO Emory                1:05.80    1:05.92        
      30.69   35.23                                                
 26 Baker, Rebecca            SR SUNY New Paltz       1:05.87    1:06.18        
      31.41   34.77                                                
 27 Ahern, Kaleigh            JR Union                1:05.01    1:06.23        
      31.12   35.11                                                
 28 Tsay, Annie               JR Johns Hopkins        1:06.41    1:06.37        
      30.96   35.41                                                
 29 Czernik, Gabrielle        SR Stevens              1:05.50    1:06.49        
      31.26   35.23                                                
 30 Stillo, Breanna           SO CMU                  1:06.03    1:06.92        
      30.73   36.19                                                
 31 Chapman, Kelsey           FR Kenyon               1:06.10    1:07.29        
      30.66   36.63                                                
 32 Hahn, Abby                FR Amherst              1:07.29    1:07.34        
      31.71   35.63                                                
 33 Nordstrom, Jessica        SR UW-Stevens Point     1:09.09    1:10.83        
      32.64   38.19                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 54.27   3/20/2009 Pavel Buyanov, Staten Island                 
       A cut:   56.02                                                          
       B cut:   57.81                                                          
Meet Qualify:   56.75                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buck, Rory          JR Whitworth              54.34      54.30         20  
      25.90   28.40                                                
  2 Ohning, Collin      SR Kenyon                 56.00      54.86         17  
      25.41   29.45                                                
  3 Buyanov, Pavel      SR Staten Island          55.36      54.93         16  
      25.74   29.19                                                
  4 Gladys, Collin      JR Redlands               55.99      55.63         15  
      26.51   29.12                                                
  5 Lewing, James       SR Denison                55.92      55.73         14  
      26.10   29.63                                                
  6 Schott, Charles     SR RPI                    55.90      56.03         13  
      26.13   29.90                                                
  7 Manning, Christoph  JR Kalamazoo              56.30      56.08         12  
      26.37   29.71                                                
  8 Kukurugya, Matthew  SO DePauw                 56.29      56.66         11  
      26.18   30.48                                                
B - Final
  9 Kubat, Colby        FR St. Olaf               56.34      55.92          9  
      26.23   29.69                                                
 10 McBratney, Ben      JR Amherst                56.67      56.10          7  
      26.05   30.05                                                
 11 Matkin, Lars        JR Kenyon                 56.81      56.21          6  
      26.45   29.76                                                
 12 Soderstrom, Martin  FR Williams               56.95      56.32          5  
      26.26   30.06                                                
 13 Rhinesmith, Evan    SR Wabash                 56.77      56.74          4  
      26.71   30.03                                                
 14 Butler, Andrew      SR Kenyon                 56.95      56.92          3  
      26.92   30.00                                                
 15 Pai, Vincent        JR Claremont MS           57.01      56.94          2  
      26.75   30.19                                                
 16 Bakk, Ian           JR Kenyon                 56.88      57.36          1  
      26.86   30.50                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Tarasov, Andrey     FR Staten Island          57.06                   
 18 Liao, Michael       FR M.I.T.                 57.20                   
 19 Conger, Preston     SR Wheaton IL             57.38                   
 20 Link, Phillip       SO Sewanee                57.49                   
 21 Nam, Timothy        JR Johns Hopkins          57.50                   
 22 Beegle, Justin      SO Emory                  57.68                   
 23 O'Brien, Peter      SO Emory                  57.76                   
 24 Mecray, Nathan      JR Bowdoin                57.81                   
 25 Krawchyk, Andrew    SR Denison                57.91                   
 26 Schultze, William   JR Gustavus               57.95                   
 27 Olp, Matthew        SR UW-Stevens Point       58.72                   
 28 Sullivan, Colin     SR Susquehanna            59.03                   
 29 Bass, Ryan          FR Emory                1:00.95                   
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 54.27   3/20/2009 Pavel Buyanov, Staten Island                 
       A cut:   56.02                                                          
       B cut:   57.81                                                          
Meet Qualify:   56.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Rory                JR Whitworth              55.83      54.34        
      25.90   28.44                                                
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            SR Staten Island          55.84      55.36        
      26.31   29.05                                                
  3 Schott, Charles           SR RPI                    56.72      55.90        
      26.17   29.73                                                
  4 Lewing, James             SR Denison                56.99      55.92        
      26.46   29.46                                                
  5 Gladys, Collin            JR Redlands               56.58      55.99        
      26.34   29.65                                                
  6 Ohning, Collin            SR Kenyon                 56.13      56.00        
      26.54   29.46                                                
  7 Kukurugya, Matthew        SO DePauw                 56.51      56.29        
      25.99   30.30                                                
  8 Manning, Christopher      JR Kalamazoo              56.34      56.30        
      26.48   29.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kubat, Colby              FR St. Olaf               56.34      56.34        
      26.58   29.76                                                
 10 McBratney, Ben            JR Amherst                57.24      56.67        
      26.47   30.20                                                
 11 Rhinesmith, Evan          SR Wabash                 56.47      56.77        
      26.54   30.23                                                
 12 Matkin, Lars              JR Kenyon                 56.75      56.81        
      26.11   30.70                                                
 13 Bakk, Ian                 JR Kenyon                 57.41      56.88        
      26.73   30.15                                                
 14 Soderstrom, Martin        FR Williams               57.10      56.95        
      26.54   30.41                                                
 14 Butler, Andrew            SR Kenyon                 57.19      56.95        
      26.94   30.01                                                
 16 Pai, Vincent              JR Claremont MS           56.35      57.01        
      26.72   30.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tarasov, Andrey           FR Staten Island          57.75      57.06        
      27.15   29.91                                                
 18 Liao, Michael             FR M.I.T.                 56.53      57.20        
      26.57   30.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Conger, Preston           SR Wheaton IL             57.58      57.38        
      26.81   30.57                                                
 20 Link, Phillip             SO Sewanee                56.69      57.49        
      26.84   30.65                                                
 21 Nam, Timothy              JR Johns Hopkins          57.68      57.50        
      27.16   30.34                                                
 22 Beegle, Justin            SO Emory                  57.81      57.68        
      27.23   30.45                                                
 23 O'Brien, Peter            SO Emory                  56.11      57.76        
      27.25   30.51                                                
 24 Mecray, Nathan            JR Bowdoin                57.63      57.81        
      26.61   31.20                                                
 25 Krawchyk, Andrew          SR Denison                57.57      57.91        
      27.27   30.64                                                
 26 Schultze, William         JR Gustavus               57.40      57.95        
      27.15   30.80                                                
 27 Olp, Matthew              SR UW-Stevens Point       56.62      58.72        
      27.14   31.58                                                
 28 Sullivan, Colin           SR Susquehanna            57.76      59.03        
      28.13   30.90                                                
 29 Bass, Ryan                FR Emory                1:01.25    1:00.95        
      27.83   33.12                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roskos, Danica      SO College of NJ         474.75     515.90*        20  
  2 Emerick, Hayley     SR Trinity (TX)          403.75     458.50         17  
  3 Easton, Jennifer    JR St. Thomas            405.20     438.30         16  
  4 Pinter, Julie       SO Baldwin Wallace       434.10     433.15         15  
  5 Keefe, Courtney     JR Springfield           386.45     416.95         14  
  6 Thompson, Jen       FR Springfield           385.05     413.80         13  
  7 Haver, Bethany      JR W&J                   413.20     412.50         12  
  8 Quagliana, Maria    SR SUNY Brockport        397.70     407.40         11  
B - Final
  9 Lucchesi, Sabrina   FR College of NJ         378.60     397.95          9  
 10 Garcia, Eileen      JR Clark                 372.15     391.95          7  
 11 Meisinger, Meggie   SR Amherst               362.05     390.55          6  
 12 Hahn, Ruth          SO Trinity (TX)          377.65     389.65          5  
 13 Kaufman, Elise      FR Calvin                363.15     383.70          4  
 14 Bruce, Kelly        JR Grinnell              358.20     371.30          3  
 15 Stavely, Beth       SR M.I.T.                363.55     359.90          2  
 16 Ficarro, Sarah      SO SUNY Fredonia         375.70     358.45          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Dietz, Kelly        JR N.Y.U.                355.15                   
 18 Schmidt, Becky      SO Chicago               348.30                   
 19 Linsmayer, Lizzy    FR Amherst               343.25                   
 20 Jordan, Renee       FR Macalester            341.80                   
 21 Rhodes, Paige       SO Springfield           341.75                   
 22 Koch, Samantha      SR UW-L                  281.70                   
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roskos, Danica            SO College of NJ             NT     474.75        
  2 Pinter, Julie             SO Baldwin Wallace           NT     434.10        
  3 Haver, Bethany            JR W&J                       NT     413.20        
  4 Easton, Jennifer          JR St. Thomas                NT     405.20        
  5 Emerick, Hayley           SR Trinity (TX)              NT     403.75        
  6 Quagliana, Maria          SR SUNY Brockport            NT     397.70        
  7 Keefe, Courtney           JR Springfield               NT     386.45        
  8 Thompson, Jen             FR Springfield               NT     385.05        
  9 Lucchesi, Sabrina         FR College of NJ             NT     378.60        
 10 Hahn, Ruth                SO Trinity (TX)              NT     377.65        
 11 Ficarro, Sarah            SO SUNY Fredonia             NT     375.70        
 12 Garcia, Eileen            JR Clark                     NT     372.15        
 13 Stavely, Beth             SR M.I.T.                    NT     363.55        
 14 Kaufman, Elise            FR Calvin                    NT     363.15        
 15 Meisinger, Meggie         SR Amherst                   NT     362.05        
 16 Bruce, Kelly              JR Grinnell                  NT     358.20        
 17 Dietz, Kelly              JR N.Y.U.                    NT     355.15        
 18 Schmidt, Becky            SO Chicago                   NT     348.30        
 19 Linsmayer, Lizzy          FR Amherst                   NT     343.25        
 20 Jordan, Renee             FR Macalester                NT     341.80        
 21 Rhodes, Paige             SO Springfield               NT     341.75        
 22 Koch, Samantha            SR UW-L                      NT     281.70        
 
Event 28  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 7:19.11   3/25/2011 Denison                                    
                         Swanson, Wangstadt, Schroeder, Callen             
       A cut:   7:30.77                                                        
       B cut:   7:46.20                                                        
Meet Qualify:   7:39.88                                                        
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison                                     7:27.33    7:19.11*        40  
     1) Swanson, Alyssa SO              2) Wangstad, Marit JR             
     3) Schroeder, Emily JR             4) Callen, Hilary JR              
       26.15    53.52  1:20.77  1:48.94    25.39    53.17  1:21.24  1:49.69
       25.95    54.10  1:22.19  1:50.86    25.65    53.30  1:21.38  1:49.62
  2 Emory                                       7:30.16    7:20.22         34  
     1) Culpepper, Anne JR              2) Taylor, Whitley JR             
     3) Mroz, Kathryn SR                4) Horvat, Elizabeth SR           
       26.05    53.85  1:21.46  1:49.49    25.88    53.80  1:21.59  1:49.74
       25.65    53.51  1:22.28  1:51.35    25.77    53.76  1:21.33  1:49.64
  3 Kenyon                                      7:31.16    7:25.57         32  
     1) Saiz, Hannah SO                 2) Connolly, Anna SO              
     3) Bell, Kiersten SO               4) Meirs, Kaitlyn SR              
       26.00    53.90  1:22.37  1:50.31    25.12    52.95  1:21.30  1:50.49
       26.47    54.96  1:24.03  1:52.99    25.88    54.46  1:23.37  1:51.78
  4 Williams                                    7:35.75    7:26.48         30  
     1) Hancock, Jillian SR             2) Altenburger, Erin SR           
     3) McChesney, Mary SR              4) Wilson, Caroline SO            
       26.90    55.14  1:23.53  1:52.51    24.88    53.49  1:22.96  1:52.56
       26.26    54.59  1:23.99  1:53.63    25.04    52.40  1:20.25  1:47.78
  5 Grove City                                  7:37.42    7:29.38         28  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Richert, Jenna JR              
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin SO           4) Palumbo, Angela SO             
       25.56    53.95  1:23.37  1:52.83    25.53    53.52  1:22.27  1:51.18
       26.23    55.33  1:24.61  1:54.17    25.56    53.52  1:22.20  1:51.20
  6 Johns Hopkins                               7:32.25    7:29.59         26  
     1) Rinsma, Sarah FR                2) Villegas, Daniela SO           
     3) Ladd, Alexandra FR              4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       25.51    53.38  1:22.09  1:51.09    25.63    54.98  1:24.85  1:54.37
       25.74    53.97  1:23.33  1:52.29    25.23    52.71  1:21.48  1:51.84
  7 Amherst                                     7:33.75    7:30.41         24  
     1) Thompson, Rebecca JR            2) Stein, Suzanne FR              
     3) Ingerson, Audrey FR             4) Stern, Kendra SR               
       25.99    54.32  1:24.06  1:54.14    25.96    54.57  1:24.39  1:54.69
       26.85    56.33  1:26.31  1:56.35    23.41    49.57  1:17.09  1:45.23
  8 Stevens                                     7:37.91    7:33.06         22  
     1) Barito, Laura SR                2) Hatfield, Hayley JR            
     3) Nauman, Amanda SR               4) Pearson, Sian JR               
       24.71    52.13  1:21.10  1:51.37    25.76    54.53  1:24.49  1:53.57
       26.70    55.80  1:25.40  1:55.08    26.29    55.23  1:24.22  1:53.04
  9 College of NJ                               7:39.34    7:35.16         18  
     1) Zavoda, Jennifer SO             2) Kelly, Caroline SO             
     3) Hessler, Melissa JR             4) Molloy, Margaret SR            
       26.20    54.43  1:23.73  1:53.86    25.97    54.76  1:24.64  1:55.39
       25.76    54.42  1:24.27  1:54.03    25.73    54.20  1:23.14  1:51.88
 10 UW Eau Claire                               7:37.08    7:36.12         14  
     1) Preissel, Casey SR              2) Finley, Megan SR               
     3) Lickel, Kirsten JR              4) Dorvinen, Nicole JR            
       25.68    53.68  1:22.48  1:51.52    25.89    54.93  1:24.98  1:57.03
       23.47    52.22  1:21.69  1:51.97    26.41    55.69  1:25.71  1:55.60
 11 M.I.T.                                      7:35.86    7:37.29         12  
     1) Yeh, Joanna FR                  2) Giblin, Sydney JR              
     3) Rossick, Katelyn FR             4) Kokensparger, Anna SO          
       26.56    55.32  1:24.58  1:54.16    26.32    55.42  1:25.13  1:55.36
       26.42    55.84  1:25.13  1:55.12    25.33    53.59  1:22.97  1:52.65
 12 St. Olaf                                    7:39.09    7:37.66         10  
     1) Beardsley, Allison SR           2) Kemp, Sarah FR                 
     3) Bernhardt, Carolyn FR           4) Weiss, Meghan SO               
       26.38    55.24  1:24.83  1:54.97    26.14    54.98  1:24.78  1:54.77
       26.18    55.45  1:25.68  1:56.17    25.58    53.58  1:22.55  1:51.75
 13 Carnegie Mellon                             7:39.79    7:38.28          8  
     1) Phan, Soleil FR                 2) Garvey, Megan FR               
     3) Evans, Molly SR                 4) Adams, Victoria JR             
       26.06    54.44  1:23.35  1:52.52    26.63    55.53  1:25.34  1:55.84
       26.91    56.16  1:25.70  1:54.39    26.33    55.36  1:25.22  1:55.53
 14 Illinois Wesleyan                           7:43.29    7:40.56          6  
     1) Lugg, Angela JR                 2) Egan, Elizabeth FR             
     3) Peterson, Andrea JR             4) McHugh, Katherine SO           
       26.44    55.24  1:24.13  1:52.73    27.68    57.61  1:27.80  1:57.89
       26.55    56.18  1:26.75  1:56.52    26.65    55.96  1:24.72  1:53.42
 15 Carthage                                    7:37.54    7:40.72          4  
     1) McCoy, Ember FR                 2) Orendorff, Kayla FR            
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       27.03    56.54  1:27.40  1:58.60    26.34    56.25  1:27.69  1:58.52
       26.13    54.62  1:23.66  1:53.34    24.84    52.27  1:21.18  1:50.26
 16 Gustavus Adolphus                           7:43.16    7:43.32          2  
     1) Mosher, Carley SO               2) Hund, Sarah SO                 
     3) Tinklenberg, Alissa FR          4) Vidovic, Dajana JR             
       26.77    56.63  1:27.12  1:57.36    26.77    56.98  1:27.53  1:58.19
       25.84    55.00  1:24.67  1:54.03    25.16    54.18  1:24.25  1:53.74
 17 UW LaCrosse                                 7:38.81    7:44.54        
     1) Teske, Andrea FR                2) Diehl, Abby SO                 
     3) Jarzemsky, Grace FR             4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       27.02    56.12  1:26.10  1:56.62    26.18    55.53  1:25.23  1:55.38
       26.73    56.73  1:27.03  1:57.94    25.67    54.83  1:24.69  1:54.60
 18 Conn College                                7:42.88    7:45.93        
     1) Pielock, Julia FR               2) Murphy, Sarah SR               
     3) Karlson, Kaitlin SO             4) Munns, Caitlin SR              
       27.64    57.78  1:28.56  1:59.89    25.49    53.95  1:23.02  1:51.70
       26.70    56.83  1:28.10  1:59.30    26.44    55.63  1:25.72  1:55.04
 19 Springfield                                 7:39.88    7:46.22        
     1) Doe, Aimee SR                   2) Reilly, Kaitlin JR             
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline JR          4) Pennington, Kellie FR          
       26.46    55.39  1:25.74  1:57.05    27.15    57.62  1:28.74  1:58.90
       27.06    56.93  1:27.71  1:57.79    24.83    53.33  1:22.61  1:52.48
 20 Hamilton                                    7:46.06    7:46.92        
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Burton, Joan SO                
     3) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR           4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       26.84    56.59  1:27.23  1:57.54    27.11    57.04  1:27.38  1:56.88
       27.23    57.74  1:28.74  1:59.50    25.25    54.44  1:23.85  1:53.00
 21 UW Stevens Point                            7:40.61    7:47.27        
     1) Abraham, Elizabeth SR           2) Wagner, Andrea SO              
     3) Clemens, Lisa SR                4) Majewski, Ashley SO            
       27.62    56.81  1:26.39  1:55.11    26.53    55.84  1:25.39  1:55.95
       27.13    57.24  1:28.21  1:58.76    26.51    56.43  1:27.26  1:57.45
 22 Chicago                                     7:42.00    7:49.03        
     1) Taylor, Kathleen SO             2) Stewart, Tatum SO              
     3) Biery, Laura JR                 4) Levens, Tara JR                
       26.63    55.75  1:25.63  1:55.06    26.92    56.95  1:27.67  1:58.40
       26.78    56.70  1:27.28  1:56.59    26.89    57.41  1:28.36  1:58.98
 
Event 29  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 6:32.91   3/20/2009 Denison                                    
                         Curtis, Geissinger, Hetterich, Thurston           
       A cut:   6:42.05                                                        
       B cut:   6:53.75                                                        
Meet Qualify:   6:52.52                                                        
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison                                     6:42.45    6:34.50         40  
     1) Maciel, Carlos FR               2) Fronk, Spencer FR              
     3) Thurston, Daniel JR             4) Weik, Allen FR                 
       23.56    48.67  1:13.96  1:39.82    22.20    47.49  1:12.78  1:38.66
       22.31    46.85  1:12.32  1:38.26    22.16    46.86  1:12.18  1:37.76
  2 Amherst                                     6:43.54    6:35.82         34  
     1) Lichtenfels, Ryan JR            2) White, Tim JR                  
     3) Moody, Parker FR                4) Fraser, Alex SR                
       22.63    47.27  1:12.59  1:38.00    22.75    48.51  1:14.69  1:40.42
       23.26    48.40  1:14.08  1:40.31    21.59    46.03  1:11.41  1:37.09
  3 Kenyon                                      6:42.87    6:38.75         32  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Ian SO           2) Richardson, Ian FR             
     3) Pysnik, Joseph JR               4) Somers, David JR               
       23.43    48.79  1:13.88  1:38.93    16.45    47.87  1:13.92  1:40.84
       23.22    48.87  1:14.70  1:40.77    21.97    46.68  1:12.13  1:38.21
  4 Emory                                       6:44.39    6:39.54         30  
     1) Bernstein, Mark SR              2) Ransenberg, Sean JR            
     3) O'Brien, Peter SO               4) Leemis, Justin SR              
       23.69    49.07  1:13.82  1:39.82    22.47    47.60  1:14.15  1:41.29
       22.96    48.26  1:14.06  1:39.46    22.99    48.17  1:13.40  1:38.97
  5 Redlands                                    6:46.45    6:40.36         28  
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Alders, Alexander SR           
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       24.04    50.22  1:16.67  1:42.53    23.02    48.62  1:14.45  1:39.88
       22.29    47.37  1:13.45  1:39.21    22.49    47.47  1:12.92  1:38.74
  6 Williams                                    6:46.46    6:40.44         26  
     1) Dyrkacz, Paul SO                2) Taylor, David SO               
     3) Vieth, Thomas SO                4) Roberson, Gary SR              
       23.65    49.56  1:15.19  1:40.94    15.09    49.00  1:15.20  1:41.42
       22.93    48.25  1:14.08  1:39.93    21.91    46.26  1:11.62  1:38.15
  7 Johns Hopkins                               6:43.56    6:41.05         24  
     1) Niemiec, Stephen JR             2) Schmidt, Nicholas SO           
     3) Kimball, Will FR                4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       23.66    49.22  1:15.01  1:40.96    22.46    48.02  1:13.92  1:39.70
       22.88    48.56  1:14.58  1:41.27    21.82    46.63  1:12.40  1:39.12
  8 M.I.T.                                      6:45.83    6:42.36         22  
     1) Deveney, Brendan SO             2) Biedenharn, Carlo FR           
     3) Chen, Tony SO                   4) Dunn, William FR               
       23.37    49.08  1:15.43  1:41.91    23.09    48.53  1:14.37  1:40.59
       22.49    47.87  1:14.13  1:40.64    21.33    45.59  1:11.76  1:39.22
  9 Wash U. MO                                  6:48.74    6:42.62         18  
     1) Chao, David SR                  2) Anjur, Kartik SR               
     3) Minowitz, Mark SO               4) Valach, Christopher JR         
       23.66    49.15  1:14.30  1:39.99    23.18    48.73  1:14.23  1:40.22
       23.40    48.95  1:15.28  1:41.35    22.99    48.18  1:13.86  1:41.06
 10 Whitworth                                   6:50.18    6:45.37         14  
     1) Buck, Rory JR                   2) Vierra, Austin JR              
     3) Durand, Oliver FR               4) Woodward, Robert SR            
       23.64    48.95  1:15.28  1:41.85    23.46    49.03  1:15.16  1:41.38
       23.74    49.66  1:15.71  1:41.49    22.30    48.10  1:14.96  1:40.65
 11 Kalamazoo                                   6:46.01    6:46.40         12  
     1) Bazzell, Brian SR               2) Benmark, Tyler SO              
     3) Manning, Christopher JR         4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       22.35    47.43  1:13.33  1:41.03    22.83    48.83  1:16.85  1:45.17
       23.22    49.36  1:15.59  1:42.09    21.32    45.80  1:11.45  1:38.11
 12 Claremont MS                                6:51.12    6:46.94         10  
     1) Weber, Blake SO                 2) Ostreim, Nicholas SR           
     3) McNerney, Jeffrey JR            4) Bowers, Devin SO               
       24.47    50.82  1:16.44  1:41.80    23.15    48.21  1:14.54  1:41.81
       23.38    49.19  1:15.46  1:41.30    22.77    48.69  1:15.03  1:42.03
 13 College of NJ                               6:49.48    6:47.35          8  
     1) Kircher, Shawn SR               2) Medvecky, Tom SR               
     3) Clark, Ryan JR                  4) Goldsmith, Peter SR            
       23.08    48.39  1:14.30  1:40.99    22.86    48.12  1:14.51  1:40.94
       22.37    47.96  1:14.87  1:42.06    22.81    48.38  1:15.46  1:43.36
 14 Stevens                                     6:49.00    6:47.37          6  
     1) Hu, John SO                     2) Wilson, Evan SR                
     3) Noga, Nicholas FR               4) Benham, Alexander SO           
       23.93    49.29  1:15.62  1:42.35    23.32    49.15  1:15.46  1:41.78
       22.79    48.13  1:14.83  1:42.54    22.98    48.38  1:14.43  1:40.70
 15 St. John's                                  6:53.68    6:51.61          4  
     1) Nimens, Ty JR                   2) Moss, Armando FR               
     3) Williams, Michael SR            4) Seaburg, Joshua JR             
 16 St. Olaf                                    6:50.14    6:52.91          2  
     1) Bateman, Christopher SR         2) Scarth, Spencer FR             
     3) Liaboe, Chase JR                4) Biesecker, Kyle SR             
       23.88    49.33  1:15.75  1:41.88    23.70    49.70  1:16.48  1:43.69
       23.30    49.35  1:16.17  1:43.48    23.46    49.40  1:16.33  1:43.86
 17 Keene St.                                   6:54.42    6:53.24        
     1) Pennoyer, Connor SR             2) Ledwith, Drew FR               
     3) Larrimore, Cody SR              4) Hyde, Jared FR                 
 18 Tufts                                       6:55.44    6:53.33        
     1) Rood, Owen JR                   2) Meyer, David SR                
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Jenkins, Gordon SR             
 19 Middlebury                                  6:58.25    6:53.73        
     1) Dillon, John SR                 2) Divers, Bob JR                 
     3) MacKay, Ian FR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       22.75    48.36  1:14.58  1:41.25    23.12    49.07  1:15.87  1:43.37
       23.31    49.43  1:16.46  1:43.84    23.65    50.41  1:17.68  1:45.27
 20 DePauw                                      6:53.56    6:54.26        
     1) Montgomery, John JR             2) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
     3) Burgeson, Jack FR               4) Baugh, Joshua SR               
 21 UW Stevens Point                            6:52.52    6:54.28        
     1) Davy, Samuel JR                 2) Farmer, Ryan JR                
     3) Lynam, Daniel JR                4) Dekkers, Luuk FR               
       23.43    48.77  1:14.38  1:40.88    22.60    49.00  1:15.87  1:42.65
       23.92    50.17  1:17.32  1:46.48    23.69    49.99  1:17.31  1:44.27
 22 Carthage                                    6:56.28    6:57.82        
     1) Drake, Kyle JR                  2) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR           
     3) Bendix, Blake SR                4) Pellican, Robert SR            
 23 John Carroll                                6:54.99    6:59.45        
     1) Ranallo, James JR               2) Vereshchagin, Aleksey JR       
     3) Holvey, David FR                4) Schloendorn, Brennan JR        
 24 Gustavus Adolphus                           6:56.72    7:03.29        
     1) Schultze, William JR            2) Davis, Whitaker SR             
     3) Kirihara, Paul SR               4) Defranco, Samuel SR            
 25 SUNY Geneseo                                7:06.65    7:04.31        
     1) Strothenke, Daniel JR           2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Schiappa, Frank SO              4) Kuter, Andrew JR               
       23.96    50.03  1:17.34  1:44.10  5:20.21                           
 26 Wheaton IL                                  7:02.46    7:13.45        
     1) Gallagher, Matthew SR           2) Walker, Timothy FR             
     3) Francis, Wills FR               4) Conger, Preston SR             
       24.22    51.71  1:19.79  1:48.35    25.43    53.33  1:21.64  1:49.34
       23.20    51.17  1:19.86  1:49.58    24.10    51.17  1:18.84  1:46.18
 
Event 30  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 16:25.21   3/19/2010 Caroline Wilson, Williams                 
       A cut:   17:10.98                                                       
       B cut:   17:39.80                                                       
Meet Qualify:   17:25.42                                                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline    SO Williams            16:54.11   16:31.46         20  
  2 Horvat, Elizabeth   SR Emory               16:51.21   16:44.39         17  
  3 Altenburger, Erin   SR Williams            16:54.46   16:59.13         16  
  4 Chevalier, Dominiq  JR Kenyon              17:14.99   17:02.38         15  
      29.13   30.26   30.99   31.11   31.37   31.10   31.01   30.96
      30.99   31.04   30.98   31.00   31.09   31.07   31.15   31.07
      31.06   30.94   30.87   31.09   30.95   31.05   31.09   31.21
      31.16   31.13   31.43   31.44   31.52   31.25   31.14   30.94
      29.79
  5 Meirs, Kaitlyn      SR Kenyon              17:00.18   17:04.97         14  
  6 Callen, Hilary      JR Denison             16:59.25   17:05.07         13  
  7 Shadwick, Kimberly  SR Coast Guard         17:13.53   17:06.01         12  
      28.26   30.50   31.35   31.38   31.20   30.97   31.11   31.13
      31.14   31.17   31.15   31.00   31.15   31.12   31.23   30.90
      31.27   31.30   31.25   31.65   31.44   31.32   31.15   31.79
      31.70   30.94   31.19   31.78   31.77   31.92   30.64   30.76
      29.38
  8 Bell, Kiersten      SO Kenyon              17:11.10   17:10.47         11  
      28.38   30.53   31.26   31.28   31.42   31.31   31.15   31.36
      31.47   31.29   31.22   31.45   31.31   31.29   31.40   31.32
      31.34   31.46   31.57   31.51   31.62   31.58   31.47   31.28
      31.43   31.35   31.58   31.31   31.29   31.29   31.26   31.36
      30.33
  9 McDermott, Courtne  FR Emory               17:10.63   17:12.69          9  
 10 Murray, Grace       FR Wash U. MO          17:23.79   17:12.99          7  
      29.20   30.70   31.41   31.23   31.31   31.26   31.24   31.50
      31.50   31.44   31.40   31.60   31.59   31.57   31.62   31.72
      31.44   31.34   31.57   31.57   31.18   31.20   31.30   31.33
      31.43   31.47   31.57   31.66   31.44   31.29   31.08   31.31
      30.52
 11 Weber, Clark        FR Centre College      17:07.65   17:16.10          6  
 12 Taylor, Kathleen    SO Chicago             17:08.07   17:16.24          5  
 13 Shaak, Becky        SO Lake Forest         17:40.88   17:19.42          4  
      28.31   30.04   30.63   30.96   31.06   31.33   31.38   31.58
      31.47   31.50   31.62   31.50   31.50   31.76   31.86   32.04
      32.02   31.94   32.06   32.08   31.94   32.05   32.25   32.06
      32.16   32.10   32.55   31.99   32.08   31.92   31.75   30.86
      29.07
 14 McChesney, Mary     SR Williams            17:29.29   17:20.30          3  
      28.98   31.06   31.32   31.62   31.56   31.58   31.48   31.61
      31.47   31.61   31.58   31.38   31.55   31.51   31.54   31.71
      31.60   31.76   31.62   31.75   32.03   31.90   31.59   31.86
      31.51   31.68   31.89   31.75   31.89   31.91   32.03   31.74
      30.23
 15 Minowitz, Amy       SR Emory               17:19.24   17:21.95          2  
      28.22   30.70   31.63   31.89   31.48   31.62   31.86   31.90
      31.98   32.13   32.11   31.93   31.53   31.79   31.96   32.03
      31.73   31.92   31.64   31.63   31.78   31.71   31.88   31.81
      31.62   31.85   31.76   31.58   31.52   31.62   31.45   31.23
      30.46
 16 Thompson, Rebecca   JR Amherst             17:22.80   17:23.11          1  
      28.42   30.99   31.58   31.74   31.69   31.70   31.67   31.58
      31.65   31.58   31.40   31.42   31.45   31.52   31.57   31.82
      31.83   31.96   31.89   31.91   31.85   31.94   31.94   31.90
      31.97   32.11   32.00   31.88   32.11   32.06   31.77   31.66
      30.55
 17 Molloy, Margaret    SR College of NJ       17:27.16   17:25.92        
      27.96   30.69   31.18   31.40   31.71   31.72   31.57   31.52
      31.54   31.63   31.71   31.77   31.89   31.76   31.95   31.80
      31.86   32.05   32.08   32.14   32.29   32.21   32.08   32.35
      32.37   32.38   32.42   32.30   32.31   31.95   31.85   31.36
      30.12
 18 Kono, Megan         SR Tufts               17:19.60   17:26.29        
      28.41   30.52   31.51   31.46   31.28   31.58   31.61   31.86
      31.57   31.79   31.63   31.67   31.48   31.71   31.62   31.74
      31.87   32.05   31.81   32.18   32.29   32.14   32.28   32.07
      32.34   32.11   32.19   32.43   32.43   32.58   32.22   31.73
      30.13
 19 Adams, Victoria     JR CMU                 17:36.11   17:28.96        
      28.64   30.95   31.52   31.75   32.09   31.89   31.78   31.93
      32.22   32.13   32.13   31.55   31.71   31.95   32.05   31.90
      31.87   31.85   32.12   31.99   32.05   31.71   31.57   31.67
      31.56   32.02   31.86   32.21   32.16   32.35   32.38   32.24
      31.16
 20 Rippe, Margaret     JR N.Y.U.              17:22.96   17:30.74        
      28.97   31.21   31.58   31.88   31.69   31.65   31.72   31.75
      31.73   31.63   32.01   31.68   31.73   31.92   31.85   31.92
      31.92   31.87   32.01   32.00   32.20   32.32   32.14   32.07
      32.25   32.35   32.16   32.41   32.22   32.41   32.22   32.05
      31.22
 21 Heslin, Kathleen    SR Johns Hopkins       17:25.42   17:31.96        
      29.38   31.39   32.11   32.07   32.12   32.23   32.04   32.11
      32.28   32.31   32.39   32.04   31.89   31.77   31.63   31.69
      31.81   31.83   31.89   31.91   32.13   31.93   31.96   32.06
      31.96   31.69   31.91   32.05   32.06   32.08   32.00   31.85
      31.39
 22 Ingerson, Audrey    FR Amherst             17:27.40   17:36.06        
      29.74   31.65   31.94   31.97   31.98   32.01   32.19   31.97
      32.06   32.15   32.06   32.02   31.89   32.00   31.97   32.17
      32.20   32.38   32.33   32.31   32.24   32.35   32.01   31.89
      32.08   31.97   32.28   32.57   32.36   32.46   32.25   32.11
      30.50
 23 Maher, Rebecca      SO Williams            17:28.57   17:42.37        
      28.54   30.89   31.58   31.77   31.96   31.83   31.99   31.96
      32.04   32.22   32.26   32.38   32.28   32.57   32.56   32.71
      32.54   33.05   32.42   32.38   32.37   32.69   32.51   32.70
      32.49   32.66   32.49   32.77   32.68   32.67   32.47   32.43
      31.51
 24 Bartholomew, Erin   SO Whittier            17:22.83   17:43.10        
      28.11   30.75   31.68   31.47   31.44   31.54   31.49   31.67
      31.81   31.73   31.86   31.79   31.89   31.98   32.35   32.34
      32.48   32.44   32.58   32.63   32.74   32.81   32.93   33.18
      33.08   33.36   33.14   33.09   33.18   33.32   33.20   33.06
      31.98
 
Event 31  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 15:06.47   3/26/2011 Allen Weik, Denison                       
       A cut:   15:45.55                                                       
       B cut:   16:16.65                                                       
Meet Qualify:   15:57.45                                                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Allen         FR Denison             15:32.02   15:06.47*        20  
      24.94   27.11   27.47   27.52   27.68   27.55   27.65   27.50
      27.33   27.31   27.12   27.23   27.38   27.40   27.34   27.65
      27.66   27.85   27.61   27.76   27.67   27.61   27.82   27.76
      27.79   27.77   27.76   27.82   27.68   27.69   27.55   27.50
      26.99
  2 Chevalier, Andrew   FR Kenyon              15:51.51   15:31.83         17  
      25.30   27.82   27.66   28.06   28.59   28.09   28.02   28.27
      28.21   28.05   28.18   28.11   28.30   28.46   28.47   28.55
      28.51   28.61   28.60   28.40   28.65   28.70   28.32   28.78
      28.61   29.04   28.77   28.69   28.45   28.71   28.72   28.12
      26.01
  3 Ledwith, Drew       FR Keene St.           15:30.16   15:32.89         16  
      25.34   27.68   28.24   28.01   28.31   28.20   28.13   28.22
      28.11   28.08   27.97   27.91   28.18   28.16   28.12   27.90
      27.97   28.03   28.16   28.17   28.28   28.58   28.41   28.46
      28.54   28.95   28.98   28.84   29.04   29.10   29.17   29.13
      28.52
  4 Weinstein, Paul     JR Emory               15:37.60   15:34.88         15  
      26.31   28.18   28.60   28.36   28.18   28.23   28.20   28.10
      28.21   28.29   28.40   28.50   28.39   28.47   28.53   28.59
      28.47   28.53   28.63   28.68   28.58   28.50   28.52   28.50
      28.47   28.50   28.50   28.60   28.63   28.55   28.63   28.01
      27.04
  5 Lichtenfels, Ryan   JR Amherst             15:31.84   15:38.09         14  
      25.26   27.92   27.88   27.82   28.20   27.94   28.15   28.11
      27.90   27.95   27.92   28.32   28.38   28.41   28.48   28.45
      28.58   28.74   28.78   28.78   28.78   29.16   29.23   29.15
      28.97   29.35   29.46   29.57   29.59   29.31   29.05   27.70
      26.80
  6 Davis, Whitaker     SR Gustavus            15:36.96   15:38.12         13  
      25.91   28.42   28.06   28.37   28.31   28.64   28.69   28.89
      28.89   28.88   29.00   28.93   28.68   28.99   28.84   28.76
      28.84   28.78   28.55   28.66   28.72   28.66   28.57   28.40
      28.21   28.20   28.59   28.50   29.08   29.04   28.93   27.36
      24.77
  7 Bernstein, Mark     SR Emory               16:01.13   15:38.35         12  
      25.79   27.66   27.96   28.09   27.89   27.86   27.89   28.05
      28.07   28.18   28.22   28.27   28.27   28.37   28.65   28.64
      28.84   28.53   28.94   29.54   28.88   29.02   29.14   29.07
      28.93   29.19   28.85   28.98   28.95   28.80   28.84   28.60
      27.39
  8 McAuliffe, Conor    FR Amherst             15:52.14   15:42.18         11  
      25.32   27.78   28.01   28.10   28.52   28.42   28.42   28.59
      28.69   28.56   28.72   28.57   28.75   28.82   28.81   28.79
      28.80   28.64   28.79   28.86   28.83   28.82   28.64   28.66
      28.89   28.71   29.22   28.69   29.08   29.07   28.95   28.97
      27.69
  9 Thurston, Daniel    JR Denison             16:01.08   15:43.20          9  
      25.54   27.95   28.35   28.73   28.48   28.54   28.33   28.45
      28.56   28.69   28.70   28.60   28.50   28.73   28.92   28.50
      28.73   28.73   28.75   28.72   28.78   28.73   28.69   28.60
      28.87   28.99   29.06   29.09   29.01   29.06   28.87   28.77
      28.18
 10 Roberson, Gary      SR Williams            15:48.66   15:48.82          7  
      25.39   28.18   28.25   28.31   28.30   28.44   28.57   28.70
      28.74   28.65   28.44   28.79   28.85   28.78   28.75   28.89
      28.98   28.98   29.10   28.92   29.20   29.05   29.29   29.19
      29.20   29.34   29.44   29.22   29.56   29.41   28.80   28.73
      28.38
 11 Benham, Alexander   SO Stevens             15:55.21   15:49.68          6  
      25.96   28.02   28.56   28.59   28.70   28.58   28.95   29.12
      28.64   28.56   28.67   28.69   28.82   28.74   29.04   29.10
      28.86   29.15   29.14   28.86   29.25   29.26   29.10   28.80
      29.00   28.98   28.93   29.20   29.38   29.31   29.12   28.70
      27.90
 12 Alders, Alexander   SR Redlands            15:53.39   15:50.64          5  
      25.67   28.90   29.19   29.31   29.08   29.07   29.46   28.93
      28.99   29.21   29.27   28.77   29.15   29.44   28.92   29.32
      29.55   29.08   29.06   28.80   28.86   28.85   28.36   28.89
      28.85   28.82   28.86   28.84   28.63   28.63   28.44   28.40
      27.04
 13 Smith, Nathaniel    SR Kenyon              15:51.65   15:56.58          4  
      25.92   28.14   27.95   28.48   28.46   28.40   28.56   28.49
      28.58   28.84   28.54   28.99   28.94   28.93   29.09   28.95
      29.31   29.03   29.19   29.54   29.25   29.51   29.69   29.54
      29.49   29.53   29.30   29.49   29.62   29.99   30.13   29.55
      29.16
 14 Scarth, Spencer     FR St. Olaf            15:57.66   16:01.45          3  
      25.80   28.59   28.86   28.74   29.06   29.10   29.34   28.93
      28.97   29.61   29.44   29.31   29.39   29.27   29.25   29.27
      29.46   29.27   29.64   29.28   29.49   29.33   29.50   29.66
      29.49   29.54   29.38   29.30   29.54   29.42   29.23   28.91
      28.08
 15 Wilson, Evan        SR Stevens             15:53.25   16:03.65          2  
      26.54   28.64   28.57   28.83   28.92   29.04   29.06   28.73
      28.66   28.71   28.35   28.84   28.99   29.04   29.15   29.19
      29.39   29.64   29.65   29.89   29.78   29.81   29.86   29.91
      30.38   30.43   30.24   30.06   29.84   29.49   29.01   29.11
      27.90
 16 Janezich, Anton     FR Kenyon              15:57.45   16:03.89          1  
      26.13   27.83   28.70   28.90   28.89   29.12   29.08   29.23
      29.08   29.04   28.81   29.11   29.17   29.03   29.21   29.16
      29.54   29.60   29.51   29.42   29.41   30.02   29.38   29.60
      29.92   29.83   29.97   30.12   29.83   30.11   29.96   29.24
      27.94
 17 Grabijas, Joshua    SO Hope College        15:57.27   16:07.38        
      26.30   28.66   29.53   29.61   29.58   29.41   29.24   29.20
      29.36   29.28   29.39   29.34   29.32   29.56   29.52   29.52
      29.52   29.68   29.62   29.42   29.73   29.44   29.73   29.67
      29.53   29.60   29.73   29.75   29.65   29.64   29.39   28.83
      27.63
 18 Biedenharn, Carlo   FR M.I.T.              15:50.40   16:09.74        
      26.24   28.87   29.09   29.03   29.34   29.52   29.08   29.01
      29.03   29.08   28.80   29.36   29.12   29.60   29.33   29.32
      29.83   29.41   29.67   29.73   30.09   29.69   29.96   30.17
      30.04   30.23   29.89   29.95   30.03   30.18   30.15   29.56
      27.34
 19 White, Tim          JR Amherst             15:43.01   16:10.03        
      25.93   28.28   29.00   28.60   29.47   28.64   28.61   28.58
      28.61   29.00   29.00   28.76   29.18   29.29   29.16   29.66
      29.24   29.69   29.84   29.75   30.25   30.61   30.50   30.47
      30.45   30.29   30.58   30.38   30.04   29.93   29.97   29.44
      28.83
 20 Valach, Christophe  JR Wash U. MO          16:01.52   16:10.82        
      26.13   28.74   28.84   29.26   29.36   29.17   29.12   29.18
      29.16   29.37   29.13   28.99   28.79   29.01   29.02   28.85
      28.85   28.80   29.01   29.46   29.43   29.61   29.58   30.05
      30.52   30.54   30.71   30.98   30.76   30.53   30.60   30.08
      29.19
 21 Armstrong, John     SO Williams            16:00.84   16:17.87        
      26.30   28.35   28.49   28.62   29.04   28.94   29.07   29.22
      29.41   29.46   29.63   29.53   29.85   29.74   29.67   29.76
      30.02   29.83   30.01   29.95   29.98   30.01   30.11   30.04
      30.39   30.42   30.47   30.51   30.57   30.60   30.60   30.07
      29.21
 22 Vierra, Austin      JR Whitworth           16:13.70   16:22.55        
      26.26   29.00   29.48   29.22   29.51   29.58   29.49   29.75
      29.57   29.83   29.82   29.69   29.72   29.80   29.74   29.86
      30.19   29.68   30.11   30.28   30.16   29.96   29.66   30.43
      30.05   30.19   30.61   30.42   30.63   30.75   30.28   30.13
      28.70
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
       A cut:   51.26                                                          
       B cut:   52.69                                                          
Meet Qualify:   51.75                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stern, Kendra       SR Amherst                49.77      49.50         20  
      23.72   25.78                                                
  2 Croix, Amanda       SR Carthage               50.13      49.62         17  
      23.89   25.73                                                
  3 Barito, Laura       SR Stevens                49.97      50.17         16  
      23.75   26.42                                                
  4 Rhoades, Sheila     SR Ithaca                 50.99      50.42         15  
      24.11   26.31                                                
  5 Pierce, Laura       JR College of NJ          50.83      50.93         14  
      24.38   26.55                                                
  6 Pennington, Kellie  FR Springfield            50.82      50.94         13  
      24.07   26.87                                                
  7 Geller, Carolyn     JR Williams               50.61      51.11         12  
      24.29   26.82                                                
  8 Pavlak, Claire      JR Emory                  50.50      51.16         11  
      24.21   26.95                                                
B - Final
  9 Wolber, Ann         SO Emory                  51.02      51.06          9  
      24.71   26.35                                                
 10 Rodriguez, Michell  SR SUNY Geneseo           51.14      51.08          7  
      24.87   26.21                                                
 11 Swanson, Alyssa     SO Denison                51.48      51.16          6  
      24.64   26.52                                                
 12 Connolly, Anna      SO Kenyon                 51.30      51.18          5  
      24.62   26.56                                                
 13 Umbarger, Kaila     SO Keene St.              51.11      51.38          4  
      24.60   26.78                                                
 14 Wangstad, Marit     JR Denison                51.08      51.68          3  
      24.98   26.70                                                
 15 Rogers, Elizabeth   JR Johns Hopkins          51.55      51.74          1.5
      24.58   27.16                                                
 15 Gibbons, Megan      JR Hamilton               51.43      51.74          1.5
      25.05   26.69                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Lemberg, Suzanne    FR Emory                  51.64                   
 17 Palumbo, Angela     SO Grove City             51.64                   
 19 Rinsma, Sarah       FR Johns Hopkins          51.77                   
 20 Moores, Louise      FR Stevens                51.85                   
 21 Wagner, Andrea      SO UW-Stevens Point       51.92                   
 22 Westrate, Libby     SO Hope College           51.94                   
 23 Rosenkranz, Renee   SO Emory                  51.97                   
 23 Kee, Michele        FR Claremont MS           51.97                   
 25 Murphy, Sarah       SR Conn College           51.98                   
 26 Armitage, Madeline  SO Denison                52.03                   
 27 Hatfield, Hayley    JR Stevens                52.07                   
 28 Yue, Moire          JR Wheaton IL             52.08                   
 29 Masney, Victoria    SO Denison                52.14                   
 30 Ryan, Jennifer      SO Grove City             52.18                   
 31 Nuess, Morgan       FR Denison                52.23                   
 32 Weiss, Meghan       SO St. Olaf               52.28                   
 33 Vincett, Kathryn    SO Amherst                52.29                   
 34 Preissel, Casey     SR UWEC                   52.31                   
 35 Hackler, Leslie     SO Emory                  52.34                   
 36 Phan, Soleil        FR CMU                    52.55                   
 37 Richert, Jenna      JR Grove City             52.56                   
 37 Lucia, Kelsey       SO Gustavus               52.56                   
 39 McCluskey, Lianne   FR Denison                52.58                   
 40 Hartung, Katelyn    SR UW-L                   52.60                   
 40 McMurtry, Kelsey    FR Kenyon                 52.60                   
 42 Ney, Rebecca        SR St. Thomas             52.62                   
 43 Ladd, Alexandra     FR Johns Hopkins          52.63                   
 44 Finley, Megan       SR UWEC                   52.66                   
 44 Ayers, Sarah        JR Southwestern           52.66                   
 46 Vidovic, Dajana     JR Gustavus               52.71                   
 47 Bradford, Tully     FR Denison                52.88                   
 48 Olson, Julia        SO UWEC                   53.13                   
 49 Jones, Emma         JR Claremont MS           53.15                   
 50 Wine, Lauren        FR Denison                53.35                   
 51 Rieth, Christine    JR SUNY New Paltz         53.42                   
 52 Roggensack, Kelsey  SO Williams               53.46                   
 53 Lohr, Caitlin       JR Olivet                 53.52                   
 54 Edsall, Taryn       SO Kalamazoo              54.01                   
 55 Nordstrom, Jessica  SR UW-Stevens Point       56.08                   
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
       A cut:   51.26                                                          
       B cut:   52.69                                                          
Meet Qualify:   51.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Kendra             SR Amherst                50.43      49.77        
      24.03   25.74                                                
  2 Barito, Laura             SR Stevens                50.98      49.97        
      23.94   26.03                                                
  3 Croix, Amanda             SR Carthage               50.04      50.13        
      24.10   26.03                                                
  4 Pavlak, Claire            JR Emory                  50.81      50.50        
      24.03   26.47                                                
  5 Geller, Carolyn           JR Williams               51.64      50.61        
      24.42   26.19                                                
  6 Pennington, Kellie        FR Springfield            50.89      50.82        
      24.29   26.53                                                
  7 Pierce, Laura             JR College of NJ          50.93      50.83        
      24.19   26.64                                                
  8 Rhoades, Sheila           SR Ithaca                 50.89      50.99        
      24.44   26.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolber, Ann               SO Emory                  51.78      51.02        
      24.48   26.54                                                
 10 Wangstad, Marit           JR Denison                51.79      51.08        
      24.95   26.13                                                
 11 Umbarger, Kaila           SO Keene St.              51.21      51.11        
      24.46   26.65                                                
 12 Rodriguez, Michelle       SR SUNY Geneseo           51.15      51.14        
      24.84   26.30                                                
 13 Connolly, Anna            SO Kenyon                 51.31      51.30        
      24.64   26.66                                                
 14 Gibbons, Megan            JR Hamilton               51.97      51.43        
      24.79   26.64                                                
 15 Swanson, Alyssa           SO Denison                51.10      51.48        
      24.41   27.07                                                
 16 Rogers, Elizabeth         JR Johns Hopkins          51.94      51.55        
      24.54   27.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lemberg, Suzanne          FR Emory                  51.75      51.64        
      25.02   26.62                                                
 17 Palumbo, Angela           SO Grove City             51.90      51.64        
      25.20   26.44                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rinsma, Sarah             FR Johns Hopkins          51.46      51.77        
      24.72   27.05                                                
 20 Moores, Louise            FR Stevens                51.90      51.85        
      24.79   27.06                                                
 21 Wagner, Andrea            SO UW-Stevens Point       51.56      51.92        
      25.04   26.88                                                
 22 Westrate, Libby           SO Hope College           51.83      51.94        
      24.80   27.14                                                
 23 Rosenkranz, Renee         SO Emory                  51.65      51.97        
      24.45   27.52                                                
 23 Kee, Michele              FR Claremont MS           51.77      51.97        
      25.52   26.45                                                
 25 Murphy, Sarah             SR Conn College           51.96      51.98        
      24.95   27.03                                                
 26 Armitage, Madeline        SO Denison                52.50      52.03        
      24.86   27.17                                                
 27 Hatfield, Hayley          JR Stevens                52.22      52.07        
      25.20   26.87                                                
 28 Yue, Moire                JR Wheaton IL             52.15      52.08        
      24.94   27.14                                                
 29 Masney, Victoria          SO Denison                51.86      52.14        
      25.33   26.81                                                
 30 Ryan, Jennifer            SO Grove City             52.47      52.18        
      24.85   27.33                                                
 31 Nuess, Morgan             FR Denison                52.17      52.23        
      25.09   27.14                                                
 32 Weiss, Meghan             SO St. Olaf               52.82      52.28        
      25.23   27.05                                                
 33 Vincett, Kathryn          SO Amherst                52.46      52.29        
      24.95   27.34                                                
 34 Preissel, Casey           SR UWEC                   52.06      52.31        
      25.15   27.16                                                
 35 Hackler, Leslie           SO Emory                  53.56      52.34        
      25.18   27.16                                                
 36 Phan, Soleil              FR CMU                    52.51      52.55        
      25.41   27.14                                                
 37 Richert, Jenna            JR Grove City             52.69      52.56        
      25.45   27.11                                                
 37 Lucia, Kelsey             SO Gustavus               51.57      52.56        
      25.20   27.36                                                
 39 McCluskey, Lianne         FR Denison                52.63      52.58        
      25.23   27.35                                                
 40 Hartung, Katelyn          SR UW-L                   51.80      52.60        
      25.05   27.55                                                
 40 McMurtry, Kelsey          FR Kenyon                 52.36      52.60        
      24.86   27.74                                                
 42 Ney, Rebecca              SR St. Thomas             51.42      52.62        
      25.37   27.25                                                
 43 Ladd, Alexandra           FR Johns Hopkins          52.51      52.63        
      25.31   27.32                                                
 44 Finley, Megan             SR UWEC                   52.36      52.66        
      25.29   27.37                                                
 44 Ayers, Sarah              JR Southwestern           53.44      52.66        
      25.21   27.45                                                
 46 Vidovic, Dajana           JR Gustavus               52.31      52.71        
      25.45   27.26                                                
 47 Bradford, Tully           FR Denison                52.65      52.88        
      25.51   27.37                                                
 48 Olson, Julia              SO UWEC                   52.48      53.13        
      25.03   28.10                                                
 49 Jones, Emma               JR Claremont MS           52.59      53.15        
      25.10   28.05                                                
 50 Wine, Lauren              FR Denison                52.89      53.35        
      25.52   27.83                                                
 51 Rieth, Christine          JR SUNY New Paltz         52.39      53.42        
      25.54   27.88                                                
 52 Roggensack, Kelsey        SO Williams               55.37      53.46        
      25.49   27.97                                                
 53 Lohr, Caitlin             JR Olivet                 53.46      53.52        
      25.12   28.40                                                
 54 Edsall, Taryn             SO Kalamazoo              53.48      54.01        
      25.39   28.62                                                
 55 Nordstrom, Jessica        SR UW-Stevens Point       53.73      56.08        
      26.00   30.08                                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 43.60   3/21/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
       A cut:   44.98                                                          
       B cut:   46.09                                                          
Meet Qualify:   45.62                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fleming, Craig      SR Kalamazoo              43.90      44.06         20  
      21.28   22.78                                                
  2 Somers, David       JR Kenyon                 44.65      44.38         17  
      21.34   23.04                                                
  3 Stewart-Bates, Ian  SO Kenyon                 44.95      44.42         16  
      21.29   23.13                                                
  4 Dunn, William       FR M.I.T.                 44.88      44.78         15  
      21.26   23.52                                                
  5 Wampler, Benjamin   JR Williams               45.08      44.79         14  
      21.38   23.41                                                
  6 Barczak, Michael    JR Denison                45.11      45.09         13  
      21.59   23.50                                                
  7 Ohning, Collin      SR Kenyon                 45.03      45.19         12  
      22.02   23.17                                                
  8 Ubellacker, Wyatt   SO M.I.T.                 45.22      45.29         11  
      21.31   23.98                                                
B - Final
  9 Harp, Tyler         JR Redlands               45.52      44.90          9  
      21.75   23.15                                                
 10 Fronk, Spencer      FR Denison                45.35      44.94          7  
      21.90   23.04                                                
 11 Fraser, Alex        SR Amherst                45.22      45.08          6  
      21.64   23.44                                                
 12 Chao, David         SR Wash U. MO             45.35      45.28          5  
      22.05   23.23                                                
 13 Degayner, Jordan    JR Colorado College       45.22      45.32          4  
      21.93   23.39                                                
 14 Davy, Samuel        JR UW-Stevens Point       45.28      45.37          3  
      21.74   23.63                                                
 15 Intrieri, Brandon   SO Allegheny              45.55      45.45          2  
      21.30   24.15                                                
 16 Cheney, Craig       FR M.I.T.                 45.56      45.56          1  
      22.04   23.52                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Ransenberg, Sean    JR Emory                  45.56                   
 18 Spock, Ross         FR Emory                  45.58                   
 19 Woods, Tyler        SO Johns Hopkins          45.68                   
 20 Clapp, Joseph       SO UW-Stevens Point       45.71                   
 21 Krawchyk, Andrew    SR Denison                45.82                   
 22 Lordi, Anthony      FR Johns Hopkins          45.91                   
 23 Vieth, Thomas       SO Williams               45.93                   
 24 Libby, Matthew      JR Gettysburg             45.94                   
 25 Vereshchagin, Alek  JR John Carroll           45.98                   
 26 Ramsey, Curtis      SO Kenyon                 46.01                   
 27 Richardson, Ian     FR Kenyon                 46.06                   
 28 Leemis, Justin      SR Emory                  46.09                   
 28 Schloendorn, Brenn  JR John Carroll           46.09                   
 30 Moss, Armando       FR St. John's             46.10                   
 31 Woodward, Robert    SR Whitworth              46.11                   
 32 Dignan, Ryan        FR Conn College           46.12                   
 33 Schiappa, Frank     SO SUNY Geneseo           46.21                   
 34 Schneider, Adam     SO College of NJ          46.25                   
 35 Mecray, Nathan      JR Bowdoin                46.35                   
 36 Farmer, Ryan        JR UW-Stevens Point       46.68                   
 37 Chen, Tony          SO M.I.T.                 46.76                   
 37 Bass, Ryan          FR Emory                  46.76                   
 39 Rauchwarter, Samue  SO St. Thomas             46.85                   
 40 Novikov, Danila     FR Staten Island          46.88                   
 41 Stirling, Brian     JR W&L (M)                47.34                   
 42 Gisriel, Carter     SO Johns Hopkins          48.24                   
 43 Vaccaro, Aaron      FR Whitworth              48.92                   
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 43.60   3/21/2009 Caleb Courage, Grove City                    
       A cut:   44.98                                                          
       B cut:   46.09                                                          
Meet Qualify:   45.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Craig            SR Kalamazoo              44.02      43.90        
      21.18   22.72                                                
  2 Somers, David             JR Kenyon                 44.69      44.65        
      21.10   23.55                                                
  3 Dunn, William             FR M.I.T.                 45.21      44.88        
      21.28   23.60                                                
  4 Stewart-Bates, Ian        SO Kenyon                 45.25      44.95        
      21.66   23.29                                                
  5 Ohning, Collin            SR Kenyon                 45.89      45.03        
      22.16   22.87                                                
  6 Wampler, Benjamin         JR Williams               45.38      45.08        
      21.45   23.63                                                
  7 Barczak, Michael          JR Denison                45.22      45.11        
      21.72   23.39                                                
  8 Ubellacker, Wyatt         SO M.I.T.                 45.66      45.22        
      21.65   23.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Degayner, Jordan          JR Colorado College       45.59      45.22        
      21.78   23.44                                                
 10 Fraser, Alex              SR Amherst                45.07      45.22        
      21.67   23.55                                                
 11 Davy, Samuel              JR UW-Stevens Point       45.47      45.28        
      21.52   23.76                                                
 12 Fronk, Spencer            FR Denison                45.74      45.35        
      21.72   23.63                                                
 12 Chao, David               SR Wash U. MO             45.53      45.35        
      21.78   23.57                                                
 14 Harp, Tyler               JR Redlands               45.42      45.52        
      21.69   23.83                                                
 15 Intrieri, Brandon         SO Allegheny              45.92      45.55        
      21.33   24.22                                                
 16 Cheney, Craig             FR M.I.T.                 45.62      45.56        
      21.67   23.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ransenberg, Sean          JR Emory                  45.61      45.56        
      21.99   23.57                                                
 18 Spock, Ross               FR Emory                  45.27      45.58        
      22.06   23.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woods, Tyler              SO Johns Hopkins          45.80      45.68        
      21.62   24.06                                                
 20 Clapp, Joseph             SO UW-Stevens Point       47.26      45.71        
      21.64   24.07                                                
 21 Krawchyk, Andrew          SR Denison                45.76      45.82        
      21.78   24.04                                                
 22 Lordi, Anthony            FR Johns Hopkins          45.83      45.91        
      21.84   24.07                                                
 23 Vieth, Thomas             SO Williams               46.61      45.93        
      21.94   23.99                                                
 24 Libby, Matthew            JR Gettysburg             45.23      45.94        
      21.92   24.02                                                
 25 Vereshchagin, Aleksey     JR John Carroll           45.82      45.98        
      21.98   24.00                                                
 26 Ramsey, Curtis            SO Kenyon                 45.62      46.01        
      21.47   24.54                                                
 27 Richardson, Ian           FR Kenyon                 46.09      46.06        
      21.48   24.58                                                
 28 Leemis, Justin            SR Emory                  46.00      46.09        
      22.39   23.70                                                
 28 Schloendorn, Brennan      JR John Carroll           45.97      46.09        
      22.05   24.04                                                
 30 Moss, Armando             FR St. John's             45.72      46.10        
      22.02   24.08                                                
 31 Woodward, Robert          SR Whitworth              46.28      46.11        
      21.96   24.15                                                
 32 Dignan, Ryan              FR Conn College           45.76      46.12        
      22.34   23.78                                                
 33 Schiappa, Frank           SO SUNY Geneseo           47.29      46.21        
      21.99   24.22                                                
 34 Schneider, Adam           SO College of NJ          46.30      46.25        
      22.18   24.07                                                
 35 Mecray, Nathan            JR Bowdoin                46.19      46.35        
      21.99   24.36                                                
 36 Farmer, Ryan              JR UW-Stevens Point       46.57      46.68        
      22.40   24.28                                                
 37 Chen, Tony                SO M.I.T.                 45.97      46.76        
      22.29   24.47                                                
 37 Bass, Ryan                FR Emory                  46.86      46.76        
      22.09   24.67                                                
 39 Rauchwarter, Samuel       SO St. Thomas             46.49      46.85        
      22.36   24.49                                                
 40 Novikov, Danila           FR Staten Island          47.03      46.88        
      22.45   24.43                                                
 41 Stirling, Brian           JR W&L (M)                46.73      47.34        
      22.38   24.96                                                
 42 Gisriel, Carter           SO Johns Hopkins          46.42      48.24        
      23.09   25.15                                                
 43 Vaccaro, Aaron            FR Whitworth              46.66      48.92        
      22.95   25.97                                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
       A cut:   2:03.86                                                        
       B cut:   2:07.59                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:04.02                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Culpepper, Anne     JR Emory                1:59.65    1:58.62         20  
      28.72   29.75   29.83   30.32                                
  2 Schroeder, Emily    JR Denison              2:00.11    1:59.19         17  
      28.32   29.70   30.34   30.83                                
  3 Nennig, Sadie       FR Emory                2:01.29    2:00.93         16  
      28.69   30.25   30.73   31.26                                
  4 Taylor, Whitley     JR Emory                2:01.44    2:01.63         15  
      29.51   30.85   30.71   30.56                                
  5 Peterson, Andrea    JR IWU                  2:02.07    2:01.87         14  
      28.77   31.09   30.91   31.10                                
  6 Zicafoose, Kale     SR Carleton             2:01.93    2:02.11         13  
      28.55   30.73   31.38   31.45                                
  7 Duvall, Katherine   FR Whitworth            2:02.21    2:02.30         12  
      29.08   31.29   31.47   30.46                                
  8 Lushinsky, Taryn    SO Emory                2:02.35    2:03.74         11  
      29.04   31.17   31.79   31.74                                
B - Final
  9 Zeberlein, Lindsay  SO Denison              2:02.71    2:01.07          9  
      28.23   30.33   31.06   31.45                                
 10 Rosenbaum, Margare  FR Hamilton             2:02.66    2:01.89          7  
      27.84   30.69   31.93   31.43                                
 11 Schneider, Jacquel  SO Emory                2:03.13    2:02.12          6  
      28.22   31.04   31.65   31.21                                
 12 Kitayama, Taylor    FR Johns Hopkins        2:03.34    2:02.69          5  
      28.11   30.82   31.59   32.17                                
 13 Maggard, Colleen    JR Centre College       2:03.51    2:02.73          4  
      28.69   30.70   31.15   32.19                                
 14 Swett, Emily        SO Amherst              2:03.29    2:02.74          3  
      28.92   30.68   30.97   32.17                                
 15 Conroy, Ashley      FR College of NJ        2:02.99    2:03.87          2  
      28.87   31.37   31.56   32.07                                
 16 Dover, Tessa        SR Claremont MS         2:03.50    2:04.13          1  
      28.82   31.12   32.24   31.95                                
Preliminaries
 17 Altenburger, Erin   SR Williams             2:04.24                   
 18 Macedonia, Anna     JR Marymount            2:04.96                   
 18 Thompson, Rebecca   JR Amherst              2:04.96                   
 18 Bank, Mary          FR Kenyon               2:04.96                   
 21 Evans, Molly        SR CMU                  2:05.37                   
 22 Mosher, Carley      SO Gustavus             2:05.50                   
 23 Lisbon, Megan       FR Stevens              2:05.68                   
 24 Bernhardt, Carolyn  FR St. Olaf             2:05.90                   
 25 Martin, Cari        SO Denison              2:06.07                   
 26 Rogers, Christy     FR M.I.T.               2:06.09                   
 27 Schanzer, Jessica   SO Conn College         2:06.18                   
 28 Suzuka, Yuka        SO SUNY New Paltz       2:06.45                   
 29 Nguyen, Stephanie   FR Williams             2:06.58                   
 30 Preissel, Casey     SR UWEC                 2:06.72                   
 31 Yuen, Vivian        FR Chicago              2:06.81                   
 32 Ha, Kathryn         SO Williams             2:06.94                   
 33 Levens, Tara        JR Chicago              2:07.31                   
 34 Cheng, Elsa         SO Claremont MS         2:07.33                   
 35 Rossick, Katelyn    FR M.I.T.               2:07.88                   
 36 Haller, Kathryn     SO Kenyon               2:08.03                   
 37 Villegas, Daniela   SO Johns Hopkins        2:08.12                   
 38 Diehl, Abby         SO UW-L                 2:08.33                   
 39 Douglas, Marissa    SO Stevens              2:10.27                   
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
       A cut:   2:03.86                                                        
       B cut:   2:07.59                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:04.02                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culpepper, Anne           JR Emory                2:00.77    1:59.65        
      28.52   30.05   30.28   30.80                                
  2 Schroeder, Emily          JR Denison              2:00.99    2:00.11        
      28.72   30.20   30.57   30.62                                
  3 Nennig, Sadie             FR Emory                2:01.94    2:01.29        
      28.58   30.00   31.02   31.69                                
  4 Taylor, Whitley           JR Emory                2:02.99    2:01.44        
      29.58   30.82   30.68   30.36                                
  5 Zicafoose, Kale           SR Carleton             2:02.28    2:01.93        
      28.34   30.37   31.15   32.07                                
  6 Peterson, Andrea          JR IWU                  2:01.14    2:02.07        
      28.32   30.79   31.22   31.74                                
  7 Duvall, Katherine         FR Whitworth            2:03.79    2:02.21        
      28.95   31.10   31.14   31.02                                
  8 Lushinsky, Taryn          SO Emory                2:03.82    2:02.35        
      28.49   30.45   31.42   31.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosenbaum, Margaret       FR Hamilton             2:01.72    2:02.66        
      28.36   31.02   31.35   31.93                                
 10 Zeberlein, Lindsay        SO Denison              2:02.54    2:02.71        
      28.56   30.51   31.73   31.91                                
 11 Conroy, Ashley            FR College of NJ        2:06.64    2:02.99        
      28.98   31.33   31.56   31.12                                
 12 Schneider, Jacqueline     SO Emory                2:02.26    2:03.13        
      28.11   30.74   32.41   31.87                                
 13 Swett, Emily              SO Amherst              2:05.20    2:03.29        
      29.36   31.19   31.29   31.45                                
 14 Kitayama, Taylor          FR Johns Hopkins        2:02.90    2:03.34        
      28.40   30.69   31.70   32.55                                
 15 Dover, Tessa              SR Claremont MS         2:03.07    2:03.50        
      28.70   30.52   31.81   32.47                                
 16 Maggard, Colleen          JR Centre College       2:03.54    2:03.51        
      28.99   30.91   31.33   32.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Altenburger, Erin         SR Williams             2:04.05    2:04.24        
      28.40   30.77   32.43   32.64                                
 18 Bank, Mary                FR Kenyon               2:02.68    2:04.96        
      29.00   31.19   32.62   32.15                                
 18 Thompson, Rebecca         JR Amherst              2:04.46    2:04.96        
      29.79   31.17   31.93   32.07                                
 18 Macedonia, Anna           JR Marymount            2:02.59    2:04.96        
      28.50   31.13   32.33   33.00                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 21 Evans, Molly              SR CMU                  2:04.12    2:05.37        
      29.58   31.30   32.31   32.18                                
 22 Mosher, Carley            SO Gustavus             2:04.40    2:05.50        
      28.99   31.31   32.95   32.25                                
 23 Lisbon, Megan             FR Stevens              2:04.10    2:05.68        
      29.61   31.40   32.01   32.66                                
 24 Bernhardt, Carolyn        FR St. Olaf             2:05.60    2:05.90        
      29.49   31.84   32.34   32.23                                
 25 Martin, Cari              SO Denison              2:07.24    2:06.07        
      29.03   31.81   32.18   33.05                                
 26 Rogers, Christy           FR M.I.T.               2:06.64    2:06.09        
      29.76   31.65   32.40   32.28                                
 27 Schanzer, Jessica         SO Conn College         2:07.21    2:06.18        
      28.98   31.27   32.86   33.07                                
 28 Suzuka, Yuka              SO SUNY New Paltz       2:07.41    2:06.45        
      29.27   31.61   33.00   32.57                                
 29 Nguyen, Stephanie         FR Williams             2:06.29    2:06.58        
      29.04   31.30   32.39   33.85                                
 30 Preissel, Casey           SR UWEC                 2:06.83    2:06.72        
      30.06   31.62   33.01   32.03                                
 31 Yuen, Vivian              FR Chicago              2:04.02    2:06.81        
      29.38   31.45   32.75   33.23                                
 32 Ha, Kathryn               SO Williams             2:09.36    2:06.94        
      30.04   31.87   32.23   32.80                                
 33 Levens, Tara              JR Chicago              2:04.01    2:07.31        
      29.52   31.69   32.79   33.31                                
 34 Cheng, Elsa               SO Claremont MS         2:06.41    2:07.33        
      28.61   31.88   33.79   33.05                                
 35 Rossick, Katelyn          FR M.I.T.               2:06.18    2:07.88        
      30.70   32.02   32.53   32.63                                
 36 Haller, Kathryn           SO Kenyon               2:08.04    2:08.03        
      28.69   31.35   32.61   35.38                                
 37 Villegas, Daniela         SO Johns Hopkins        2:05.85    2:08.12        
      29.35   32.03   33.26   33.48                                
 38 Diehl, Abby               SO UW-L                 2:05.33    2:08.33        
      29.84   32.00   32.71   33.78                                
 39 Douglas, Marissa          SO Stevens              2:06.43    2:10.27        
      30.48   32.79   33.36   33.64                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:46.30   3/26/2011 Quinn Bartlett, Denison                    
       A cut:   1:49.93                                                        
       B cut:   1:53.32                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:50.82                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartlett, Quinn     SO Denison              1:46.30    1:46.85         20  
      25.39   27.23   27.03   27.20                                
  2 Barry, Robert       JR Denison              1:47.14    1:47.29         17  
      25.43   27.47   27.32   27.07                                
  3 Walsh, Timothy      JR Conn College         1:48.14    1:47.69         16  
      25.93   27.54   27.00   27.22                                
  4 Brus, Michael       FR Grinnell             1:47.96    1:47.81         15  
      25.34   27.44   27.51   27.52                                
  5 Bateman, Christoph  SR St. Olaf             1:49.02    1:48.23         14  
      26.13   27.15   27.75   27.20                                
  6 Dillon, John        SR Middlebury           1:48.97    1:48.37         13  
      25.57   28.06   27.23   27.51                                
  7 Ostreim, Nicholas   SR Claremont MS         1:48.84    1:49.11         12  
      25.65   27.20   27.76   28.50                                
  8 Chabot, Sean        FR Denison              1:48.92    1:49.37         11  
      26.08   27.67   27.71   27.91                                
B - Final
  9 Clendenin, Stephen  SR Mary Washington      1:49.39    1:47.89          9  
      25.66   27.34   27.45   27.44                                
 10 Scholten, Max       JR Pomona-Pitzer        1:49.31    1:49.17          7  
      25.57   27.69   27.64   28.27                                
 11 Desantis, Michael   JR Denison              1:49.36    1:49.57          6  
      25.35   28.15   28.19   27.88                                
 12 Fitzgerald, Reid    SR Amherst              1:49.55    1:49.67          5  
      26.10   27.94   27.92   27.71                                
 13 Mpitsos, Michael    SR Kenyon               1:50.46    1:49.81          4  
      26.15   27.91   28.11   27.64                                
 14 Drake, Kyle         JR Carthage             1:49.83    1:50.07          3  
      26.24   27.66   27.58   28.59                                
 15 Romanov, Vladislav  JR Staten Island        1:50.16    1:50.48          2  
      26.35   28.30   27.94   27.89                                
 16 Rooker, Jonathan    SO Kenyon               1:50.30    1:51.09          1  
      26.41   28.16   28.35   28.17                                
Preliminaries
 17 Schwab, Daniel      SO Amherst              1:50.50                   
 18 Weber, Blake        SO Claremont MS         1:50.77                   
 19 Firth, Mike         JR IWU                  1:51.37                   
 20 Dubnow, Jared       JR Emory                1:51.65                   
 21 Washnock, Christop  JR W&L (M)              1:51.95                   
 21 Charriez, Nicholas  SO Kenyon               1:51.95                   
 23 Eacret, Darrell     FR Emory                1:51.96                   
 24 Chapman, James      SO Kenyon               1:52.09                   
 25 Lieberman, Jordan   SO Claremont MS         1:52.48                   
 26 Beckwith, Kellen    SR Olivet               1:52.63                   
 27 Frenzel, Derek      FR Puget Sound          1:52.67                   
 28 Weinstein, Paul     JR Emory                1:53.24                   
 29 Pecoraro, Daniel    SR Stevens              1:53.57                   
 30 Kirihara, Paul      SR Gustavus             1:53.91                   
 31 Spooner, Mathew     SR Emory                1:54.37                   
 32 Deveney, Brendan    SO M.I.T.               1:54.39                   
 33 Tarnowski, Stephen  FR College of NJ        1:55.45                   
 34 Darling, Kalen      SR Whitworth            1:55.52                   
 35 Hanson, Alexander   SR CMU                  1:56.71                   
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:46.30   3/26/2011 Quinn Bartlett, Denison                    
       A cut:   1:49.93                                                        
       B cut:   1:53.32                                                        
Meet Qualify:   1:50.82                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Quinn           SO Denison              1:47.85    1:46.30*       
      24.90   26.56   27.13   27.71                                
  2 Barry, Robert             JR Denison              1:49.55    1:47.14        
      24.98   27.35   27.13   27.68                                
  3 Brus, Michael             FR Grinnell             1:49.46    1:47.96        
      24.71   26.88   28.08   28.29                                
  4 Walsh, Timothy            JR Conn College         1:48.47    1:48.14        
      25.32   27.52   27.47   27.83                                
  5 Ostreim, Nicholas         SR Claremont MS         1:50.57    1:48.84        
      25.63   27.17   27.59   28.45                                
  6 Chabot, Sean              FR Denison              1:50.29    1:48.92        
      25.93   27.14   27.71   28.14                                
  7 Dillon, John              SR Middlebury           2:07.75    1:48.97        
      25.77   28.70   26.94   27.56                                
  8 Bateman, Christopher      SR St. Olaf             1:48.61    1:49.02        
      25.41   26.54   28.06   29.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scholten, Max             JR Pomona-Pitzer        1:50.45    1:49.31        
      25.89   27.55   27.86   28.01                                
 10 Desantis, Michael         JR Denison              1:51.27    1:49.36        
      25.58   27.47   27.93   28.38                                
 11 Clendenin, Stephen        SR Mary Washington      1:50.37    1:49.39        
      25.82   27.73   27.89   27.95                                
 12 Fitzgerald, Reid          SR Amherst              1:51.35    1:49.55        
      25.84   27.75   28.01   27.95                                
 13 Drake, Kyle               JR Carthage             1:49.94    1:49.83        
      25.51   27.17   28.68   28.47                                
 14 Romanov, Vladislav        JR Staten Island        1:50.09    1:50.16        
      25.78   27.42   28.07   28.89                                
 15 Rooker, Jonathan          SO Kenyon               1:51.53    1:50.30        
      26.43   27.58   28.03   28.26                                
 16 Mpitsos, Michael          SR Kenyon               1:51.22    1:50.46        
      25.08   27.10   28.34   29.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwab, Daniel            SO Amherst              1:50.40    1:50.50        
      25.78   27.97   28.28   28.47                                
 18 Weber, Blake              SO Claremont MS         1:52.79    1:50.77        
      26.14   28.40   28.07   28.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Firth, Mike               JR IWU                  1:50.82    1:51.37        
      25.56   28.06   28.17   29.58                                
 20 Dubnow, Jared             JR Emory                1:50.80    1:51.65        
      26.63   27.85   28.18   28.99                                
 21 Washnock, Christopher     JR W&L (M)              1:50.18    1:51.95        
      26.24   27.79   28.92   29.00                                
 21 Charriez, Nicholas        SO Kenyon               1:52.74    1:51.95        
      26.14   28.04   28.25   29.52                                
 23 Eacret, Darrell           FR Emory                1:51.24    1:51.96        
      25.44   27.45   28.98   30.09                                
 24 Chapman, James            SO Kenyon               1:54.53    1:52.09        
      27.25   28.79   27.99   28.06                                
 25 Lieberman, Jordan         SO Claremont MS         2:02.80    1:52.48        
      26.63   28.05   28.99   28.81                                
 26 Beckwith, Kellen          SR Olivet               1:51.20    1:52.63        
      26.21   28.47   28.86   29.09                                
 27 Frenzel, Derek            FR Puget Sound          2:04.36    1:52.67        
      26.02   28.58   29.34   28.73                                
 28 Weinstein, Paul           JR Emory                1:53.53    1:53.24        
      27.55   28.81   28.53   28.35                                
 29 Pecoraro, Daniel          SR Stevens              1:50.88    1:53.57        
      26.00   27.70   29.26   30.61                                
 30 Kirihara, Paul            SR Gustavus             1:52.83    1:53.91        
      26.07   29.37   29.87   28.60                                
 31 Spooner, Mathew           SR Emory                1:53.83    1:54.37        
      26.57   28.73   29.56   29.51                                
 32 Deveney, Brendan          SO M.I.T.               1:52.35    1:54.39        
      26.25   28.54   29.63   29.97                                
 33 Tarnowski, Stephen        FR College of NJ        1:51.83    1:55.45        
      26.31   28.48   30.33   30.33                                
 34 Darling, Kalen            SR Whitworth            1:51.06    1:55.52        
      26.67   28.64   30.11   30.10                                
 35 Hanson, Alexander         SR CMU                  1:52.99    1:56.71        
      27.16   29.45   29.81   30.29                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:12.83   3/11/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
       A cut:   2:20.76                                                        
       B cut:   2:24.86                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:21.36                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitley, April      SR Emory                2:16.32    2:14.62         20  
      30.17   33.94   34.54   35.97                                
  2 Herdt, Courtney     SR Westminster          2:18.41    2:17.15         17  
      31.63   34.93   35.15   35.44                                
  3 Mroz, Kathryn       SR Emory                2:17.48    2:17.43         16  
      31.88   34.92   34.77   35.86                                
  4 Risucci, Carissa    SO NAZ                  2:20.08    2:18.38         15  
      31.48   34.68   35.58   36.64                                
  5 Lehberger, Caitlin  JR Westminster          2:19.38    2:18.52         14  
      31.36   34.78   35.68   36.70                                
  6 Zais, Nicole        SR Wheaton MA           2:18.69    2:18.60         13  
      31.25   35.02   35.68   36.65                                
  7 Counsell, Elizabet  SO Calvin               2:19.56    2:20.61         12  
      31.27   34.99   36.86   37.49                                
  8 Golovkina, Ksenia   SR Denison              2:18.73    2:20.62         11  
      31.15   35.32   36.35   37.80                                
B - Final
  9 Baker, Catherine    JR DePauw               2:20.32    2:18.99          9  
      31.11   34.79   36.14   36.95                                
 10 Lugg, Natalie       FR Denison              2:21.13    2:19.26          7  
      31.18   35.88   35.92   36.28                                
 11 Shangle, Kayleigh   SO College of NJ        2:22.25    2:19.90          6  
      31.60   35.65   36.27   36.38                                
 12 Biery, Laura        JR Chicago              2:21.10    2:20.02          5  
      31.77   35.71   36.31   36.23                                
 13 Kett, Nicole        JR Kenyon               2:21.42    2:20.09          4  
      32.06   35.54   35.70   36.79                                
 14 Ellingson, Daniell  JR UW-L                 2:21.47    2:20.34          3  
      30.90   35.21   36.67   37.56                                
 15 Aronoff, Jennifer   JR Emory                2:21.86    2:21.84          2  
      31.31   35.79   37.08   37.66                                
 16 Wistey, Imelda      FR Grinnell             2:21.82    2:22.68          1  
      31.09   36.55   37.60   37.44                                
Preliminaries
 17 Vereshchagin, Alis  JR Kenyon               2:22.28                   
 18 Whitaker, Jillian   JR Keene St.            2:22.35                   
 19 Dewald, Molly       FR Kalamazoo            2:22.36                   
 20 Woodward, Brooke    FR Emory                2:22.68                   
 21 Gustafson, Molly    FR Wittenberg           2:22.70                   
 22 Jones, Carly        SO Ithaca               2:22.73                   
 23 Hahn, Abby          FR Amherst              2:22.78                   
 24 Lederer, Victoria   SR Kenyon               2:23.07                   
 25 Fernandes, Erika    JR Conn College         2:23.08                   
 26 Tsay, Annie         JR Johns Hopkins        2:23.18                   
 27 Klein, Morganne     FR M.I.T.               2:23.45                   
 28 Wormwood, Tracy     SO Puget Sound          2:24.00                   
 29 Kading, Kelly       JR UW-Stevens Point     2:24.03                   
 30 Patchen, Bonnie     JR Williams             2:24.12                   
 31 Chang, Caroline     FR Occidental           2:24.37                   
 32 Drake, Laura        FR Gustavus             2:25.39                   
 33 Beardsley, Allison  SR St. Olaf             2:26.83                   
 34 Czernik, Gabrielle  SR Stevens              2:27.15                   
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:12.83   3/11/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
       A cut:   2:20.76                                                        
       B cut:   2:24.86                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:21.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, April            SR Emory                2:16.92    2:16.32        
      30.71   34.11   35.24   36.26                                
  2 Mroz, Kathryn             SR Emory                2:19.52    2:17.48        
      31.53   34.83   35.18   35.94                                
  3 Herdt, Courtney           SR Westminster          2:19.24    2:18.41        
      31.77   35.52   35.14   35.98                                
  4 Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton MA           2:19.35    2:18.69        
      31.28   35.48   35.52   36.41                                
  5 Golovkina, Ksenia         SR Denison              2:16.40    2:18.73        
      30.11   34.38   36.35   37.89                                
  6 Lehberger, Caitlin        JR Westminster          2:19.31    2:19.38        
      31.46   34.77   35.96   37.19                                
  7 Counsell, Elizabeth       SO Calvin               2:19.74    2:19.56        
      31.06   35.36   36.30   36.84                                
  8 Risucci, Carissa          SO NAZ                  2:21.13    2:20.08        
      31.83   35.32   36.28   36.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Catherine          JR DePauw               2:19.48    2:20.32        
      31.25   35.38   36.28   37.41                                
 10 Biery, Laura              JR Chicago              2:21.23    2:21.10        
      32.09   35.91   36.44   36.66                                
 11 Lugg, Natalie             FR Denison              2:21.36    2:21.13        
      32.00   36.24   36.33   36.56                                
 12 Kett, Nicole              JR Kenyon               2:20.84    2:21.42        
      31.95   35.78   36.36   37.33                                
 13 Ellingson, Danielle       JR UW-L                 2:21.36    2:21.47        
      31.36   35.55   37.09   37.47                                
 14 Wistey, Imelda            FR Grinnell             2:20.01    2:21.82        
      30.52   35.24   37.06   39.00                                
 15 Aronoff, Jennifer         JR Emory                2:22.60    2:21.86        
      30.73   35.52   37.01   38.60                                
 16 Shangle, Kayleigh         SO College of NJ        2:20.86    2:22.25        
      31.80   35.42   36.75   38.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vereshchagin, Alisa       JR Kenyon               2:24.54    2:22.28        
      32.04   36.44   36.89   36.91                                
 18 Whitaker, Jillian         JR Keene St.            2:22.12    2:22.35        
      31.31   36.00   37.17   37.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dewald, Molly             FR Kalamazoo            2:25.06    2:22.36        
      31.19   36.37   35.35   39.45                                
 20 Woodward, Brooke          FR Emory                2:24.96    2:22.68        
      32.59   35.74   36.83   37.52                                
 21 Gustafson, Molly          FR Wittenberg           2:25.07    2:22.70        
      30.98   36.37   37.78   37.57                                
 22 Jones, Carly              SO Ithaca               2:30.00    2:22.73        
      32.07   36.09   37.54   37.03                                
 23 Hahn, Abby                FR Amherst              2:21.27    2:22.78        
      32.19   34.91   36.61   39.07                                
 24 Lederer, Victoria         SR Kenyon               2:20.59    2:23.07        
      32.18   35.40   36.95   38.54                                
 25 Fernandes, Erika          JR Conn College         2:22.69    2:23.08        
      31.85   35.97   36.67   38.59                                
 26 Tsay, Annie               JR Johns Hopkins        2:24.26    2:23.18        
      32.03   36.24   36.75   38.16                                
 27 Klein, Morganne           FR M.I.T.               2:23.15    2:23.45        
      31.93   36.34   37.32   37.86                                
 28 Wormwood, Tracy           SO Puget Sound          2:22.82    2:24.00        
      32.93   36.26   36.95   37.86                                
 29 Kading, Kelly             JR UW-Stevens Point     2:20.58    2:24.03        
      32.95   36.24   36.71   38.13                                
 30 Patchen, Bonnie           JR Williams             2:23.40    2:24.12        
      32.36   36.72   36.55   38.49                                
 31 Chang, Caroline           FR Occidental           2:21.81    2:24.37        
      31.51   35.56   38.22   39.08                                
 32 Drake, Laura              FR Gustavus             2:24.31    2:25.39        
      31.60   36.03   37.99   39.77                                
 33 Beardsley, Allison        SR St. Olaf             2:24.21    2:26.83        
      32.76   37.35   37.98   38.74                                
 34 Czernik, Gabrielle        SR Stevens              2:23.45    2:27.15        
      33.10   37.32   38.15   38.58                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
       A cut:   2:02.83                                                        
       B cut:   2:06.71                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:04.97                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buck, Rory          JR Whitworth            1:58.08    1:57.79*        20  
      26.70   29.60   30.64   30.85                                
  2 Buyanov, Pavel      SR Staten Island        2:01.61    2:00.31         17  
      26.84   30.48   31.12   31.87                                
  3 Pai, Vincent        JR Claremont MS         2:02.54    2:00.67         16  
      27.24   30.58   31.55   31.30                                
  4 Dyrkacz, Paul       SO Williams             2:01.70    2:01.42         15  
      27.55   30.78   31.27   31.82                                
  5 O'Brien, Peter      SO Emory                2:03.59    2:02.21         14  
      27.23   31.52   31.77   31.69                                
  6 Bakk, Ian           JR Kenyon               2:02.55    2:02.40         12.5
      27.68   30.91   31.17   32.64                                
  6 Butler, Andrew      SR Kenyon               2:02.77    2:02.40         12.5
      27.76   31.46   30.96   32.22                                
  8 Corbett, Christoph  SO Williams             2:03.51    2:04.76         11  
      27.77   31.13   32.50   33.36                                
B - Final
  9 Lewing, James       SR Denison              2:04.04    2:01.46          9  
      27.36   31.20   30.93   31.97                                
 10 Tarasov, Andrey     FR Staten Island        2:04.56    2:02.77          7  
      28.12   31.27   31.08   32.30                                
 11 Beegle, Justin      SO Emory                2:04.37    2:02.88          6  
      27.48   31.31   31.92   32.17                                
 12 Manning, Christoph  JR Kalamazoo            2:03.98    2:03.61          5  
      27.63   32.02   31.80   32.16                                
 13 Nam, Timothy        JR Johns Hopkins        2:04.16    2:04.02          4  
      27.77   31.14   31.98   33.13                                
 14 Kubat, Colby        FR St. Olaf             2:05.72    2:04.56          3  
      27.11   31.44   32.69   33.32                                
 15 Liao, Michael       FR M.I.T.               2:05.43    2:06.78          2  
      27.55   30.87   32.74   35.62                                
 -- Matkin, Lars        JR Kenyon               2:05.41         DQ        
      27.86   31.43   32.15   33.68                                
Preliminaries
 17 Link, Phillip       SO Sewanee              2:05.74                   
 18 Fields, John        JR USMMA                2:05.82                   
 19 Sullivan, Colin     SR Susquehanna          2:06.47                   
 20 Schott, Charles     SR RPI                  2:06.63                   
 21 Schultze, William   JR Gustavus             2:07.11                   
 22 Rhinesmith, Evan    SR Wabash               2:10.16                   
 -- Kukurugya, Matthew  SO DePauw                   DQ                    
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
       A cut:   2:02.83                                                        
       B cut:   2:06.71                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:04.97                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Rory                JR Whitworth            2:01.65    1:58.08        
      26.68   29.73   30.36   31.31                                
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            SR Staten Island        2:02.41    2:01.61        
      27.07   30.89   31.57   32.08                                
  3 Dyrkacz, Paul             SO Williams             2:00.35    2:01.70        
      27.71   31.08   31.29   31.62                                
  4 Pai, Vincent              JR Claremont MS         2:00.37    2:02.54        
      27.59   30.65   31.86   32.44                                
  5 Bakk, Ian                 JR Kenyon               2:03.39    2:02.55        
      27.87   31.26   31.19   32.23                                
  6 Butler, Andrew            SR Kenyon               2:02.90    2:02.77        
      28.09   31.30   31.72   31.66                                
  7 Corbett, Christopher      SO Williams             2:05.16    2:03.51        
      27.71   30.67   32.27   32.86                                
  8 O'Brien, Peter            SO Emory                2:00.26    2:03.59        
      27.74   30.90   31.79   33.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manning, Christopher      JR Kalamazoo            2:03.66    2:03.98        
      27.40   31.16   32.34   33.08                                
 10 Lewing, James             SR Denison              2:02.74    2:04.04        
      27.27   31.65   31.79   33.33                                
 11 Nam, Timothy              JR Johns Hopkins        2:06.58    2:04.16        
      27.91   30.82   32.10   33.33                                
 12 Beegle, Justin            SO Emory                2:04.97    2:04.37        
      27.56   31.50   32.46   32.85                                
 13 Tarasov, Andrey           FR Staten Island        2:04.19    2:04.56        
      28.02   31.49   31.86   33.19                                
 14 Matkin, Lars              JR Kenyon               2:06.30    2:05.41        
      28.58   31.53   32.46   32.84                                
 15 Liao, Michael             FR M.I.T.               2:03.03    2:05.43        
      27.93   31.27   32.23   34.00                                
 16 Kubat, Colby              FR St. Olaf             2:05.31    2:05.72        
      27.73   31.33   32.71   33.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Link, Phillip             SO Sewanee              2:04.10    2:05.74        
      28.85   32.06   33.22   31.61                                
 18 Fields, John              JR USMMA                2:05.19    2:05.82        
      28.41   31.98   32.22   33.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Colin           SR Susquehanna          2:04.43    2:06.47        
      27.68   31.25   32.77   34.77                                
 20 Schott, Charles           SR RPI                  2:05.92    2:06.63        
      27.99   32.20   32.98   33.46                                
 21 Schultze, William         JR Gustavus             2:05.92    2:07.11        
      28.05   31.64   32.38   35.04                                
 22 Rhinesmith, Evan          SR Wabash               2:08.07    2:10.16        
      29.60   32.72   33.63   34.21                                
 -- Kukurugya, Matthew        SO DePauw               2:04.57         DQ        
      27.50   31.58   33.18   32.89                                
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 591.65   3/26/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halbach, Nick       SR USMMA                 561.05     591.65*        20  
  2 Devine, Philip      JR UW Oshkosh            520.00     588.75         17  
  3 Krafft, Andrew      FR Calvin                526.80     551.40         16  
  4 Dixson, Gabe        SO Denison               506.65     541.35         15  
  5 Smith, Cody         SR Denison               484.55     535.75         14  
  6 Schmidt, Johann     FR Tufts                 476.80     506.45         13  
  7 Farrar, Brooks      SR Springfield           465.95     501.60         12  
  8 Sobel, Brian        SR Springfield           469.00     492.80         11  
B - Final
  9 Burns, TJ           JR College of NJ         439.60     498.00          9  
 10 Wendt, Evan         SR R.I.T.                442.45     476.45          7  
 11 DeMoulin, Wills     SR SUNY Geneseo          461.65     443.00          6  
 12 White, Colin        FR Amherst               440.90     441.55          5  
 13 Rand, Derek         JR Ithaca                431.25     441.15          4  
 14 Schlichting, Wes    JR St. John's            442.00     435.35          3  
 15 Richert, Todd       SR Baldwin Wallace       427.80     429.00          2  
 16 Badilla, Nick       SO UWEC                  439.30     400.60          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Brenner, Eric       SR Carleton              427.50                   
 18 Pancoast, Kenny     SO Springfield           427.10                   
 19 Janny, Andy         FR UW-L                  426.70                   
 20 Kachurick, Lucas    FR PS Behrend            414.45                   
 21 Knezevic, Luke      JR Wooster               408.80                   
 22 Kolb, Daniel        JR Emory                 400.95                   
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 591.65   3/26/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Halbach, Nick             SR USMMA                     NT     561.05        
  2 Krafft, Andrew            FR Calvin                    NT     526.80        
  3 Devine, Philip            JR UW Oshkosh                NT     520.00        
  4 Dixson, Gabe              SO Denison                   NT     506.65        
  5 Smith, Cody               SR Denison                   NT     484.55        
  6 Schmidt, Johann           FR Tufts                     NT     476.80        
  7 Sobel, Brian              SR Springfield               NT     469.00        
  8 Farrar, Brooks            SR Springfield               NT     465.95        
  9 DeMoulin, Wills           SR SUNY Geneseo              NT     461.65        
 10 Wendt, Evan               SR R.I.T.                    NT     442.45        
 11 Schlichting, Wes          JR St. John's                NT     442.00        
 12 White, Colin              FR Amherst                   NT     440.90        
 13 Burns, TJ                 JR College of NJ             NT     439.60        
 14 Badilla, Nick             SO UWEC                      NT     439.30        
 15 Rand, Derek               JR Ithaca                    NT     431.25        
 16 Richert, Todd             SR Baldwin Wallace           NT     427.80        
 17 Brenner, Eric             SR Carleton                  NT     427.50        
 18 Pancoast, Kenny           SO Springfield               NT     427.10        
 19 Janny, Andy               FR UW-L                      NT     426.70        
 20 Kachurick, Lucas          FR PS Behrend                NT     414.45        
 21 Knezevic, Luke            JR Wooster                   NT     408.80        
 22 Kolb, Daniel              JR Emory                     NT     400.95        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:21.97   3/21/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Novinger, Rich, Hohl                     
       A cut:   3:27.84                                                        
       B cut:   3:33.95                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:30.40                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory                                       3:25.22    3:22.39         40  
     1) Wolber, Ann SO                  2) Lemberg, Suzanne FR            
     3) Culpepper, Anne JR              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       24.47    50.98    24.38    50.65    24.47    50.83    23.30    49.93
  2 Denison                                     3:25.48    3:23.43         34  
     1) Swanson, Alyssa SO              2) Wangstad, Marit JR             
     3) Armitage, Madeline SO           4) Golovkina, Ksenia SR           
       24.45    50.85    24.45    50.98    24.24    51.34    23.69    50.26
  3 Stevens                                     3:25.57    3:24.81         32  
     1) Pearson, Sian JR                2) Hatfield, Hayley JR            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       25.46    52.86    24.61    51.67    23.81    51.39    22.82    48.89
  4 Williams                                    3:26.44    3:25.44         30  
     1) Altenburger, Erin SR            2) Wilson, Caroline SO            
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       25.26    53.23    24.09    51.02    24.24    51.14    23.64    50.05
  5 Grove City                                  3:27.00    3:26.39         28  
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Richert, Jenna JR              
     3) Page, Sarah SR                  4) Palumbo, Angela SO             
       24.75    51.97    24.67    51.68    24.49    52.05    23.91    50.69
  6 Kenyon                                      3:28.47    3:26.89         26  
     1) Connolly, Anna SO               2) Brady, Lauren SR               
     3) Caldwell, Kellyn JR             4) Saiz, Hannah SO                
       24.55    51.23    24.47    52.41    24.14    51.51    24.47    51.74
  7 Claremont MS                                3:28.18    3:27.84         24  
     1) Liu, Helen FR                   2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Rinker, Jennifer SR             4) Kee, Michele FR                
       25.17    52.42    24.27    52.03    24.98    52.45    24.40    50.94
  8 Springfield                                 3:28.63    3:29.12         22  
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin JR              2) Doe, Aimee SR                  
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline JR          4) Pennington, Kellie FR          
       25.72    53.26    25.20    53.15    25.09    52.67    23.57    50.04
B - Final
  9 Johns Hopkins                               3:28.82    3:25.46         18  
     1) Rinsma, Sarah FR                2) Kitayama, Taylor FR            
     3) Ladd, Alexandra FR              4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       24.71    51.25    24.67    51.75    24.53    51.53    24.26    50.93
 10 College of NJ                               3:28.74    3:28.97         14  
     1) Hofer, Traci JR                 2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Molloy, Margaret SR             4) Pierce, Laura JR               
       25.30    53.14    25.09    52.61    25.18    52.44    24.03    50.78
 11 Conn College                                3:30.83    3:29.55         12  
     1) Murphy, Sarah SR                2) Schanzer, Jessica SO           
     3) Munns, Caitlin SR               4) Pielock, Julia FR              
       24.69    51.68    24.79    52.76    25.15    52.85    24.57    52.26
 12 UW Eau Claire                               3:29.56    3:29.60         10  
     1) Preissel, Casey SR              2) Finley, Megan SR               
     3) Lickel, Kirsten JR              4) Olson, Julia SO                
       25.44    52.81    24.67    51.85    24.92    52.55    24.46    52.39
 13 UW LaCrosse                                 3:29.97    3:29.61          8  
     1) Ellingson, Danielle JR          2) Diehl, Abby SO                 
     3) Miller, Shannon FR              4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       25.11    52.45    24.65    52.18    25.05    53.47    24.31    51.51
 14 M.I.T.                                      3:29.39    3:30.02          6  
     1) Yeh, Joanna FR                  2) Giblin, Sydney JR              
     3) Hu, Elina SO                    4) Kokensparger, Anna SO          
       25.31    52.76    25.23    53.57    24.68    51.96    24.68    51.73
 15 Carthage                                    3:30.60    3:30.21          4  
     1) Orendorff, Kayla FR             2) Bialecka, Natalia FR           
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4)                                
       25.80    53.50    25.65    54.17    25.14    52.67    23.66    49.87
 16 Gustavus Adolphus                           3:29.64    3:30.44          2  
     1) Hund, Sarah SO                  2) Tinklenberg, Alissa FR         
     3) Vidovic, Dajana JR              4) Lucia, Kelsey SO               
       25.68    53.85    24.65    52.74    24.45    51.84    24.85    52.01
Preliminaries
 17 Amherst                                     3:31.08                   
     1) Merz, Allison FR                2) Bennett, Brooke SR             
     3) Belak, Lauren FR                4) Vincett, Kathryn SO            
 18 Carnegie Mellon                             3:31.48                   
     1) Phan, Soleil FR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Evans, Molly SR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
 19 Hamilton                                    3:31.64                   
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
 20 St. Olaf                                    3:31.93                   
     1) Beardsley, Allison SR           2) Kemp, Sarah FR                 
     3) Bernhardt, Carolyn FR           4) Weiss, Meghan SO               
 21 Illinois Wesleyan                           3:32.43                   
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) McHugh, Katherine SO           
     3) Egan, Elizabeth FR              4) Lugg, Angela JR                
 22 Keene St.                                   3:32.45                   
     1) O'Leary, Maureen JR             2) Wissmann, Lianna FR            
     3) Whitaker, Jillian JR            4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
 23 UW Stevens Point                            3:34.36                   
     1) Clemens, Lisa SR                2) Majewski, Ashley SO            
     3) Kading, Kelly JR                4) Wagner, Andrea SO              
 24 Chicago                                     3:37.23                   
     1) Levens, Tara JR                 2) Taylor, Kathleen SO            
     3) Yuen, Vivian FR                 4) Stewart, Tatum SO              
 25 Kalamazoo                                   3:40.29                   
     1) Weber, Loren SO                 2) Dewald, Molly FR               
     3) Edsall, Taryn SO                4) Weeks, Kaitlin SR              
 26 SUNY New Paltz                              3:41.45                   
     1) Rieth, Christine JR             2) Baker, Rebecca SR              
     3) Suzuka, Yuka SO                 4) Marshall, Carly SO             
 -- Union                                           DQ                    
     1) Wright, Priscilla JR            2) Fugger, Erica JR               
     3) Young, Danielle FR              4) Ahern, Kaleigh JR              
 -- Ithaca                                          DQ                    
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:21.97   3/21/2009 Denison                                    
                         Zaleski, Novinger, Rich, Hohl                     
       A cut:   3:27.84                                                        
       B cut:   3:33.95                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:30.40                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emory                                             3:25.99    3:25.22        
     1) Taylor, Whitley JR              2) Wolber, Ann SO                 
     3) Culpepper, Anne JR              4) Pavlak, Claire JR              
       24.71    51.82    23.92    50.52    24.44    51.32    24.15    51.56
  2 Denison                                           3:25.40    3:25.48        
     1) Bradford, Tully FR              2) Wangstad, Marit JR             
     3) Armitage, Madeline SO           4) Swanson, Alyssa SO             
       25.33    52.71    24.15    50.55    24.77    51.74    24.29    50.48
  3 Stevens                                           3:26.71    3:25.57        
     1) Pearson, Sian JR                2) Hatfield, Hayley JR            
     3) Moores, Louise FR               4) Barito, Laura SR               
       25.92    53.55    24.84    51.61    24.30    51.27    23.36    49.14
  4 Williams                                          3:29.14    3:26.44        
     1) O'Leary, Katherine SO           2) Wilson, Caroline SO            
     3) Todhunter, Logan JR             4) Geller, Carolyn JR             
       25.86    53.36    24.58    51.70    24.05    50.69    24.13    50.69
  5 Grove City                                        3:28.70    3:27.00        
     1) Ryan, Jennifer SO               2) Richert, Jenna JR              
     3) Page, Sarah SR                  4) Palumbo, Angela SO             
       25.22    52.25    24.80    51.84    24.53    52.33    23.90    50.58
  6 Claremont MS                                      3:27.43    3:28.18        
     1) Liu, Helen FR                   2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Rinker, Jennifer SR             4) Kee, Michele FR                
       25.49    53.04    24.47    52.20    24.66    51.84    24.63    51.10
  7 Kenyon                                            3:28.52    3:28.47        
     1) McMurtry, Kelsey FR             2) Saiz, Hannah SO                
     3) Brady, Lauren SR                4) Caldwell, Kellyn JR            
       25.23    53.05    25.01    51.75    24.67    52.00    24.29    51.67
  8 Springfield                                       3:29.68    3:28.63        
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin JR              2) Doe, Aimee SR                  
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline JR          4) Pennington, Kellie FR          
       25.64    53.34    25.41    53.46    24.63    51.92    23.66    49.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 College of NJ                                     3:29.17    3:28.74        
     1) Hofer, Traci JR                 2) Shangle, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Molloy, Margaret SR             4) Pierce, Laura JR               
       25.14    53.13    24.90    52.76    25.29    52.32    24.03    50.53
 10 Johns Hopkins                                     3:27.45    3:28.82        
     1) Rinsma, Sarah FR                2) Kitayama, Taylor FR            
     3) Ladd, Alexandra FR              4) Rogers, Elizabeth JR           
       24.82    52.19    25.39    52.66    24.95    52.50    24.63    51.47
 11 M.I.T.                                            3:30.40    3:29.39        
     1) Yeh, Joanna FR                  2) Giblin, Sydney JR              
     3) Hu, Elina SO                    4) Kokensparger, Anna SO          
       25.46    52.94    25.12    52.85    24.94    52.21    24.58    51.39
 12 UW Eau Claire                                     3:29.63    3:29.56        
     1) Preissel, Casey SR              2) Finley, Megan SR               
     3) Lickel, Kirsten JR              4) Olson, Julia SO                
       25.35    52.19    25.27    52.39    25.15    52.89    24.26    52.09
 13 Gustavus Adolphus                                 3:29.21    3:29.64        
     1) Hund, Sarah SO                  2) Tinklenberg, Alissa FR         
     3) Vidovic, Dajana JR              4) Lucia, Kelsey SO               
       25.38    53.24    24.60    52.25    24.49    52.00    24.66    52.15
 14 UW LaCrosse                                       3:28.65    3:29.97        
     1) Ellingson, Danielle JR          2) Diehl, Abby SO                 
     3) Miller, Shannon FR              4) Hartung, Katelyn SR            
       25.26    52.72    24.76    52.42    24.95    53.43    24.30    51.40
 15 Carthage                                          3:30.85    3:30.60        
     1) Orendorff, Kayla FR             2) Bialecka, Natalia FR           
     3) Pelka, Michelle SR              4) Croix, Amanda SR               
       25.81    54.09    25.27    53.88    24.82    52.49    23.53    50.14
 16 Conn College                                      3:31.23    3:30.83        
     1) Murphy, Sarah SR                2) Fernandes, Erika JR            
     3) Munns, Caitlin SR               4) Pielock, Julia FR              
       24.89    51.66    25.39    54.03    25.29    52.71    24.74    52.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amherst                                           3:30.01    3:31.08        
     1) Merz, Allison FR                2) Bennett, Brooke SR             
     3) Belak, Lauren FR                4) Vincett, Kathryn SO            
       25.41    53.45    24.75    52.63    24.84    53.51    24.46    51.49
 18 Carnegie Mellon                                   3:30.25    3:31.48        
     1) Phan, Soleil FR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Evans, Molly SR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
       25.41    52.76    25.05    52.92    25.43    52.71    24.98    53.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamilton                                          3:33.92    3:31.64        
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       25.82    53.68    25.68    53.71    25.22    53.41    24.11    50.84
 20 St. Olaf                                          3:31.88    3:31.93        
     1) Beardsley, Allison SR           2) Kemp, Sarah FR                 
     3) Bernhardt, Carolyn FR           4) Weiss, Meghan SO               
       26.03    53.61    25.15    52.90    24.97    53.38    24.57    52.04
 21 Illinois Wesleyan                                 3:34.39    3:32.43        
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) McHugh, Katherine SO           
     3) Egan, Elizabeth FR              4) Lugg, Angela JR                
       25.97    54.20    24.74    52.48    25.82    53.57    24.79    52.18
 22 Keene St.                                         3:34.47    3:32.45        
     1) O'Leary, Maureen JR             2) Wissmann, Lianna FR            
     3) Whitaker, Jillian JR            4) Umbarger, Kaila SO             
       26.12    54.13    26.08    54.44    25.33    52.90    24.12    50.98
 23 UW Stevens Point                                  3:30.65    3:34.36        
     1) Clemens, Lisa SR                2) Majewski, Ashley SO            
     3) Kading, Kelly JR                4) Wagner, Andrea SO              
       25.65    54.05    25.31    53.08    25.76    55.35    23.90    51.88
 24 Chicago                                           3:30.54    3:37.23        
     1) Levens, Tara JR                 2) Taylor, Kathleen SO            
     3) Yuen, Vivian FR                 4) Stewart, Tatum SO              
       25.35    52.76    25.65    53.81    26.72    56.06    25.72    54.60
 25 Kalamazoo                                         3:36.24    3:40.29        
     1) Weber, Loren SO                 2) Dewald, Molly FR               
     3) Edsall, Taryn SO                4) Weeks, Kaitlin SR              
       26.30    54.06    25.96    54.96    25.41    54.32    26.43    56.95
 26 SUNY New Paltz                                    3:31.86    3:41.45        
     1) Rieth, Christine JR             2) Baker, Rebecca SR              
     3) Suzuka, Yuka SO                 4) Marshall, Carly SO             
       25.60    54.30    25.76    54.92    26.19    56.09    26.28    56.14
 -- Union                                             3:32.64         DQ        
     1) Wright, Priscilla JR            2) Fugger, Erica JR               
     3) Young, Danielle FR              4) Ahern, Kaleigh JR              
       25.21    53.15    24.67    52.57    25.38    53.83    24.64    52.39
 -- Ithaca                                            3:32.59         DQ        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:55.56   3/20/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Stewart-Bates, Turk, Somers, Withington           
       A cut:   3:00.73                                                        
       B cut:   3:05.40                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:04.90                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon                                      2:59.57    2:56.63         40  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Ian SO           2) Somers, David JR               
     3) Ohning, Collin SR               4) Mpitsos, Michael SR            
       21.30    44.24    20.70    43.91    21.51    44.53    20.93    43.95
  2 M.I.T.                                      3:00.60    2:59.65         34  
     1) Chen, Tony SO                   2) Dunn, William FR               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO            4) Cheney, Craig FR               
       21.89    46.01    21.20    44.60    20.92    44.79    20.86    44.25
  3 Denison                                     2:59.74    2:59.72         32  
     1) Maciel, Carlos FR               2) Barczak, Michael JR            
     3) Krawchyk, Andrew SR             4) Fronk, Spencer FR              
       21.75    45.45    21.06    44.42    21.45    45.67    20.94    44.18
  4 Emory                                       3:00.56    3:00.04         30  
     1) Ransenberg, Sean JR             2) Spock, Ross FR                 
     3) Bass, Ryan FR                   4) Leemis, Justin SR              
       21.74    45.50    20.92    44.13    20.93    45.17    21.26    45.24
  5 Kalamazoo                                   3:00.70    3:00.10         28  
     1) Bazzell, Brian SR               2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Armstrong, Alexander SO         4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       21.65    46.08    21.17    45.12    21.43    45.46    20.63    43.44
  6 Williams                                    3:00.46    3:00.44         26  
     1) Dyrkacz, Paul SO                2) Vieth, Thomas SO               
     3) Wampler, Benjamin JR            4) Roberson, Gary SR              
       21.96    45.91    21.58    45.57    20.99    44.78    21.01    44.18
  7 Johns Hopkins                               3:02.37    3:01.38         24  
     1) Woods, Tyler SO                 2) Coggin, Dylan SO               
     3) Acquaviva, Joseph FR            4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       21.34    45.45    21.23    45.62    21.38    45.22    21.03    45.09
  8 UW Stevens Point                            3:02.30    3:03.91         22  
     1) Olp, Matthew SR                 2) Clapp, Joseph SO               
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       22.28    47.41    21.51    45.46    21.55    45.48    21.41    45.56
B - Final
  9 Wash U. MO                                  3:02.65    3:02.01         18  
     1) Minowitz, Mark SO               2) Anjur, Kartik SR               
     3) Morin, Brendan SO               4) Chao, David SR                 
       22.13    46.22    21.59    45.36    21.69    45.89    21.52    44.54
 10 Redlands                                    3:03.71    3:02.66         14  
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       22.94    47.67    21.50    45.60    21.52    45.21    21.20    44.18
 11 Middlebury                                  3:02.62    3:03.43         12  
     1) MacKay, Ian FR                  2) Dillon, John SR                
     3) Divers, Bob JR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       22.13    46.46    21.40    45.32    21.86    45.92    21.43    45.73
 12 Amherst                                     3:03.74    3:04.27         10  
     1) Lichtenfels, Ryan JR            2) McBratney, Ben JR              
     3) Fitzgerald, Reid SR             4) Fraser, Alex SR                
       22.61    46.81    21.94    46.32    22.35    46.70    20.89    44.44
 13 College of NJ                               3:03.32    3:04.35          8  
     1) Schneider, Adam SO              2) Clark, Ryan JR                 
     3) Medvecky, Tom SR                4) Kircher, Shawn SR              
       22.44    47.38    22.14    45.69    22.45    46.31    21.17    44.97
 14 Keene St.                                   3:05.00    3:04.92          6  
     1) Hyde, Jared FR                  2) Harris, Austin SO              
     3) Larrimore, Cody SR              4) Pennoyer, Connor SR            
       22.10    46.17    22.43    46.45    21.63    45.87    22.45    46.43
 15 Stevens                                     3:05.00    3:04.96          4  
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel SR             2) Huyett, Joseph FR              
     3) Hessler, Tyler FR               4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       22.44    46.51    22.02    46.62    21.38    45.97    21.85    45.86
 16 Tufts                                       3:03.05    3:05.32          2  
     1) Rood, Owen JR                   2) Meyer, David SR                
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Jenkins, Gordon SR             
       21.84    45.77    21.56    45.81    22.33    47.23    21.44    46.51
Preliminaries
 17 Claremont MS                                3:05.10                   
     1) Bowers, Devin SO                2) Hallett, Austin JR             
     3) Weber, Blake SO                 4) Fitzgerald, Sean SO            
 18 St. John's                                  3:05.88                   
     1) Moss, Armando FR                2) Nimens, Ty JR                  
     3) Seaburg, Joshua JR              4) Williams, Michael SR           
 19 W&L (M)                                     3:06.61                   
     1) Dexter, Ian JR                  2) Gehrs, Tyler SO                
     3) Stirling, Brian JR              4) Sykes, Richard SO              
 20 Carthage                                    3:07.10                   
     1) Pellican, Robert SR             2) Bendix, Blake SR               
     3) Ortmann, Ryan JR                4) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR           
 21 DePauw                                      3:07.58                   
     1) Montgomery, John JR             2) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
     3) Burgeson, Jack FR               4) Baugh, Joshua SR               
 22 John Carroll                                3:07.75                   
     1) Vereshchagin, Aleksey JR        2) Ranallo, James JR              
     3) Holvey, David FR                4) Schloendorn, Brennan JR        
 23 Gustavus Adolphus                           3:08.65                   
     1) Defranco, Samuel SR             2) Nachtsheim, Zachary JR         
     3) Schultze, William JR            4) Davis, Whitaker SR             
 24 Whitworth                                   3:09.14                   
     1) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               2) Ranno, Nathan SO               
     3) Durand, Oliver FR               4) Vierra, Austin JR              
 25 Wheaton IL                                  3:10.18                   
     1) Francis, Wills FR               2) Conger, Preston SR             
     3) Gallagher, Matthew SR           4) Walker, Timothy FR             
 -- SUNY Geneseo                                    DQ                    
     1) Strothenke, Daniel JR           2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Schiappa, Frank SO              4) Kuter, Andrew JR               
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:55.56   3/20/2010 Kenyon                                     
                         Stewart-Bates, Turk, Somers, Withington           
       A cut:   3:00.73                                                        
       B cut:   3:05.40                                                        
Meet Qualify:   3:04.90                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon                                            3:00.16    2:59.57        
     1) Richardson, Ian FR              2) Somers, David JR               
     3) Ohning, Collin SR               4) Stewart-Bates, Ian SO          
       22.11    45.90    21.51    44.43    21.94    44.64    21.23    44.60
  2 Denison                                           3:03.07    2:59.74        
     1) Maciel, Carlos FR               2) Barczak, Michael JR            
     3) Fronk, Spencer FR               4)                                
       22.20    45.56    21.45    44.48    21.53    45.27    21.51    44.43
  3 Williams                                          3:02.31    3:00.46        
     1) Dyrkacz, Paul SO                2) Vieth, Thomas SO               
     3) Wampler, Benjamin JR            4) Roberson, Gary SR              
       22.05    46.03    21.67    45.34    20.92    44.55    21.21    44.54
  4 Emory                                             3:02.05    3:00.56        
     1) Ransenberg, Sean JR             2) Spock, Ross FR                 
     3) Bass, Ryan FR                   4) Leemis, Justin SR              
       22.03    45.61    20.99    44.18    21.72    45.70    21.64    45.07
  5 M.I.T.                                            3:02.46    3:00.60        
     1) Cheney, Craig FR                2) Chen, Tony SO                  
     3) Dunn, William FR                4) Ubellacker, Wyatt SO           
       21.93    45.31    21.97    46.19    20.94    44.12    21.22    44.98
  6 Kalamazoo                                         3:01.83    3:00.70        
     1) Bazzell, Brian SR               2) Manning, Christopher JR        
     3) Armstrong, Alexander SO         4) Fleming, Craig SR              
       21.56    45.73    21.36    45.42    21.48    45.39    20.79    44.16
  7 UW Stevens Point                                  3:02.34    3:02.30        
     1) Olp, Matthew SR                 2) Clapp, Joseph SO               
     3) Farmer, Ryan JR                 4) Davy, Samuel JR                
       21.96    47.02    21.16    45.28    21.56    45.20    21.24    44.80
  8 Johns Hopkins                                     3:03.13    3:02.37        
     1) Gisriel, Carter SO              2) Woods, Tyler SO                
     3) Coggin, Dylan SO                4) Lordi, Anthony FR              
       21.92    46.42    21.74    45.47    21.48    45.73    21.05    44.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Middlebury                                        3:03.43    3:02.62        
     1) MacKay, Ian FR                  2) Dillon, John SR                
     3) Divers, Bob JR                  4) Daly, Nick JR                  
       22.41    46.28    21.38    45.05    21.51    45.65    21.58    45.64
 10 Wash U. MO                                        3:03.71    3:02.65        
     1) Minowitz, Mark SO               2) Anjur, Kartik SR               
     3) Morin, Brendan SO               4) Chao, David SR                 
       22.14    46.65    21.50    45.54    21.20    45.99    21.10    44.47
 11 Tufts                                             3:05.03    3:03.05        
     1) Rood, Owen JR                   2) Meyer, David SR                
     3) Testa, EJ JR                    4) Jenkins, Gordon SR             
       21.74    45.52    21.33    45.45    21.60    46.49    21.22    45.59
 12 College of NJ                                     3:03.47    3:03.32        
     1) Schneider, Adam SO              2) Clark, Ryan JR                 
     3) Medvecky, Tom SR                4) Kircher, Shawn SR              
       21.61    46.70    21.19    45.71    21.47    45.67    21.02    45.24
 13 Redlands                                          3:05.94    3:03.71        
     1) Freeman, Clint FR               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       22.95    47.76    21.31    45.46    21.72    45.70    21.38    44.79
 14 Amherst                                           3:05.74    3:03.74        
     1) Fraser, Alex SR                 2) McBratney, Ben JR              
     3) Fitzgerald, Reid SR             4) Lichtenfels, Ryan JR           
       21.66    45.25    22.02    46.62    22.20    46.49    21.40    45.38
 15 Keene St.                                         3:05.20    3:05.00        
     1) Hyde, Jared FR                  2) Harris, Austin SO              
     3) Larrimore, Cody SR              4) Pennoyer, Connor SR            
       22.11    46.43    21.97    46.30    21.59    45.98    21.91    46.29
 15 Stevens                                           3:03.92    3:05.00        
     1) Huyett, Joseph FR               2) Pecoraro, Daniel SR            
     3) Hessler, Tyler FR               4) Preedy, Matthew SR             
       22.19    47.08    21.55    45.66    21.23    46.62    21.50    45.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claremont MS                                      3:03.89    3:05.10        
     1) Bowers, Devin SO                2) Hallett, Austin JR             
     3) Weber, Blake SO                 4) Fitzgerald, Sean SO            
       22.59    46.56    21.69    46.35    21.62    46.13    21.30    46.06
 18 St. John's                                        3:04.55    3:05.88        
     1) Moss, Armando FR                2) Nimens, Ty JR                  
     3) Seaburg, Joshua JR              4) Williams, Michael SR           
       21.79    45.66    21.83    46.46    22.58    47.33    22.07    46.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 W&L (M)                                           3:05.04    3:06.61        
     1) Dexter, Ian JR                  2) Gehrs, Tyler SO                
     3) Stirling, Brian JR              4) Sykes, Richard SO              
       22.27    46.59    21.89    46.12    21.87    46.56    21.68    47.34
 20 Carthage                                          3:04.90    3:07.10        
     1) Pellican, Robert SR             2) Bendix, Blake SR               
     3) Ortmann, Ryan JR                4) Rothenbaum, Isaac SR           
       22.46    48.02    21.91    46.61    21.36    46.40    21.46    46.07
 21 DePauw                                            3:06.78    3:07.58        
     1) Montgomery, John JR             2) Hessburg, Joseph FR            
     3) Burgeson, Jack FR               4) Baugh, Joshua SR               
       21.86    46.34    22.51    47.79    22.29    46.97    21.48    46.48
 22 John Carroll                                      3:04.46    3:07.75        
     1) Vereshchagin, Aleksey JR        2) Ranallo, James JR              
     3) Holvey, David FR                4) Schloendorn, Brennan JR        
       22.22    46.38    22.37    47.78    22.07    47.35    22.16    46.24
 23 Gustavus Adolphus                                 3:08.86    3:08.65        
     1) Defranco, Samuel SR             2) Nachtsheim, Zachary JR         
     3) Schultze, William JR            4) Davis, Whitaker SR             
       23.22    48.58    21.82    47.13    22.15    46.30    22.67    46.64
 24 Whitworth                                         3:07.17    3:09.14        
     1) Vaccaro, Aaron FR               2) Ranno, Nathan SO               
     3) Durand, Oliver FR               4) Vierra, Austin JR              
       22.19    46.91    22.20    47.44    22.32    47.49    22.54    47.30
 25 Wheaton IL                                        3:06.61    3:10.18        
     1) Francis, Wills FR               2) Conger, Preston SR             
     3) Gallagher, Matthew SR           4) Walker, Timothy FR             
       22.49    49.04    21.77    47.06    21.99    47.41    21.99    46.67
 -- SUNY Geneseo                                      3:07.95         DQ        
     1) Strothenke, Daniel JR           2) Wagner, Aaron JR               
     3) Schiappa, Frank SO              4) Kuter, Andrew JR               
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Swim-off
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Carnegie Mellon                                        NT    1:45.62        
     1) Evans, Molly SR                 2) Stillo, Breanna SO             
     3) Phan, Soleil FR                 4) Burton, Brianne SR             
       27.23    29.67    25.27    23.45                                    
  2 Hamilton                                               NT    1:45.84        
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret FR          2) Bucceri, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Burton, Joan SO                 4) Gibbons, Megan JR              
       26.13    31.01    25.82    22.88                                    
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sepp, Toomas              SR M.I.T.                    NT      49.16        
      23.10   26.06                                                
  2 Morin, Brendan            SO Wash U. MO                NT      49.76        
      23.18   26.58                                                
 
Event 43  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Swim-off
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens                                                NT    3:24.33        
       25.41    52.06    26.23    56.78    23.21    50.08    21.49    45.41
  2 St. Olaf                                               NT    3:25.65        
       25.23    51.46    25.95    56.45    23.55    50.88    22.20    46.86
 
Event 44  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         SO M.I.T.                    NT      44.81        
      21.45   23.36                                                
  2 Degayner, Jordan          JR Colorado College          NT      45.08        
      21.90   23.18                                                
  3 Fraser, Alex              SR Amherst                   NT      45.26        
      21.84   23.42