Recap | Results

Licensed to Washington and Lee University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/23/2010 10:19 PM
                             CUA Quad - 1/23/2010                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                  1:54.41    1:56.97  
     1) Hayden, Tess                    2) Bazzel, Lynn                   
     3) Rolfe, Delaney                  4) Simpson, Sarah                 
       30.25    31.99    29.51    25.22                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'B'                  1:57.04    1:57.97  
     1) Salvati, Katie                  2) Bock, Megan                    
     3) Worsham, Jenna                  4) Fredericks, Dana               
       30.56    33.36    28.02    26.03                                    
  3 Catholic University  'A'                          1:57.00    1:58.35  
     1) Gunn, Kristen                   2) Brooks, Lisa                   
     3) Berry, Rachel                   4) Buckley, Rose                  
       30.84    31.13    30.11    26.27                                    
  4 Marymount University  'A'                         1:55.31    2:02.68  
     1) Wagner, Emily                   2) Hallberg, Nicole               
     3) Finn, Jaclynne                  4) Bekampis, Alexandra            
       37.00    29.21    35.02    21.45                                    
  5 Washington & Lee University  'C'                  2:03.84   x2:04.28  
     1) Hudak, Joanie                   2) Moryan, Claire                 
     3) Schwartz, Erin                  4) Seffens, Andrea                
       31.62    34.98    29.81    27.87                                    
  6 Catholic University  'B'                          2:03.00    2:06.31  
     1) Brown, Emily                    2) Kelly, Katherine               
     3) Rebechi, Melanie                4) Nicoletti, Helene              
       34.45    35.11    30.37    26.38                                    
  7 Catholic University  'C'                          2:05.00   x2:11.55  
     1) Gabbard, Hillary                2) Schettino, Caitlin             
     3) Vitrone, Nicole                 4) Welsh, Anne                    
       33.51    35.63    34.79    27.62                                    
  8 Marymount University  'B'                              NT    2:12.40  
       32.38    38.49    31.08    30.45                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                  1:38.72    1:41.24  
     1) Washnock, Christopher           2) Childers, Ian I                
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A                4) Barnds, Brandon L              
       26.40    29.42    24.01    21.41                                    
  2 Washington & Lee University  'C'                  1:44.52    1:41.68  
     1) Gehrs, Tyler                    2) Grattan, Robert                
     3) Hartman, Ryan                   4) Sykes, Rick                    
       26.86    28.19    25.23    21.40                                    
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                  1:42.10   x1:43.44  
     1) Marsh, Wayde                    2) Dexter, Ian                    
     3) Terry, Dorsey B                 4) Corn, Kevin T                  
       26.28    29.35    24.73    23.08                                    
  4 Marymount University  'A'                         1:45.31    1:46.50  
     1) Kilmon, Ryan                    2) Kindred, Steven                
     3) Morch, Bryan                    4) Tinsman, Brian                 
       28.25    30.92    24.76    22.57                                    
  5 Catholic University  'A'                          1:51.32    1:46.90  
     1) McGee, Paul                     2) Miller, Luke                   
     3) Cravedi, Kevin                  4) Place, Brendan                 
       27.90    30.25    25.58    23.17                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCampbell, Ann              W&L                 18:32.40   18:55.71  
      31.64   34.28   34.55   34.41   34.95   35.03   35.55   34.60
      34.43   34.70   34.44   34.25   34.51   34.43   34.55   34.33
      34.55   34.47   35.14   34.55   34.38   33.98   33.80   34.14
      34.03   34.06   34.26   34.13   33.91   33.71   34.20   33.68
      38.07
  2 Ross, Kelly Mae              W&L                 19:21.18   19:28.24  
      32.62   34.79   34.97   35.08   35.29   35.19   35.12   35.32
      35.33   35.15   35.37   35.52   35.70   35.71   35.77   35.73
      35.82   35.64   35.53   35.61   35.68   35.79   35.72   35.64
      35.45   35.54   36.01   35.83   35.78   35.43   35.94   35.10
      35.07
  3 Scott, Kathryn               Saints              18:58.71   19:58.98  
      32.70   35.01   36.13   35.90   35.86   35.49   35.81   35.69
      36.00   36.23   36.06   36.18   36.02   36.15   36.00   36.61
      36.49   36.51   36.56   36.81   36.84   36.41   36.49   36.95
      36.99   37.16   37.17   37.18   37.18   36.89   37.21   37.38
      36.92
  4 Yoskoski, Sara               Saints              19:51.90   20:34.74  
      32.50   35.51   35.88   35.87   36.36   36.30   36.81   37.09
      37.40   37.42   37.49   37.67   37.54   37.51   37.86   37.77
      38.10   37.87   37.56   38.19   37.99   37.73   38.52   38.49
      38.19   38.54   38.00   38.37   38.19   38.38   38.27   38.32
      37.05
  5 Blemings, Katie              Cua Cardinals       21:13.24   20:57.16  
      33.85   36.30   36.90   37.86   37.83   38.01   37.83   37.71
      37.80   38.09   37.58   37.76   38.12   37.84   38.04   37.88
      37.81   38.89   38.28   38.55   38.88   38.77   39.29   38.70
      39.16   38.73   38.91   38.82   39.07   38.87   38.78   38.13
      38.12
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullo, Francis               W&L                 17:51.72   17:18.27  
      28.40   30.59   31.04   31.05   31.10   31.63   31.43   31.44
      31.59   31.52   31.65   31.73   31.88   31.48   31.71   31.48
      32.03   31.93   32.20   31.81   31.87   32.09   32.10   31.11
      31.31   31.86   31.70   31.16   31.55   31.65   31.63   31.68
      30.87
  2 Absher, Benjamin             W&L                 17:07.61   17:28.38  
      28.47   30.97   31.54   31.22   31.21   31.26   31.24   31.31
      31.34   31.83   31.38   31.71   32.07   31.68   31.87   31.48
      31.84   31.89   31.93   32.07   31.77   32.34   32.33   31.91
      31.96   32.93   32.60   32.50   32.63   32.65   32.57   32.22
      31.66
  3 Neiman, Rett                 Saints              18:29.71   18:51.76  
      29.38   32.13   33.45   33.62   33.96   34.51   34.14   34.67
      34.27   34.71   34.49   34.31   34.07   34.29   34.42   34.57
      34.31   34.57   34.31   34.65   34.95   35.12   34.84   34.88
      34.59   34.56   35.08   35.09   34.85   35.12   35.04   34.82
      33.99
  4 Martocci, Joseph             Saints              18:49.09   19:05.30  
      30.74   32.93   33.90   34.59   34.86   34.62   34.91   34.86
      35.20   35.01   34.84   34.94   35.27   35.28   34.94   34.79
      35.24   35.14   35.08   34.86   34.89   35.15   34.89   34.51
      34.89   35.21   34.86   35.25   35.05   34.69   34.60   34.81
      34.50
  5 Robbins, Alex                Cua Cardinals       20:17.19   19:54.62  
      31.98   34.13   34.96   36.28   36.23   36.14   37.36   36.72
      36.40   36.55   36.53   36.45   36.50   36.48   36.90   36.72
      36.21   37.68   37.11   36.30   36.17   36.50   36.38   36.29
      36.79   37.12   36.60   37.23   36.67   36.60 1:12.22   32.42
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Sarah               W&L                  1:58.44    2:03.13  
      28.82   31.20   31.60   31.51                                
  2 Starnes, Elizabeth           W&L                  2:00.10    2:03.24  
      29.05   31.48   32.23   30.48                                
  3 Rolfe, Delaney               W&L                  2:00.05    2:05.25  
      28.36   31.58   32.35   32.96                                
  4 Nicoletti, Helene            Cua Cardinals        2:10.00    2:07.50  
      29.35   32.49   33.04   32.62                                
  5 Sperling, Amanda             Saints               2:07.24    2:08.81  
      29.70   32.62   33.73   32.76                                
  6 Foust, Brenna                Cua Cardinals        2:08.00    2:09.68  
      29.89   32.73   33.47   33.59                                
  7 Martocci, Katie              Saints               2:06.51    2:13.78  
      31.21   33.63   34.42   34.52                                
  8 Yoskoski, Sara               Saints               2:12.18    2:17.33  
      31.94   34.70   35.53   35.16                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Brandon L            W&L                  1:45.24    1:50.06  
      25.38   27.36   28.63   28.69                                
  2 Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                  1:51.80    1:52.52  
      25.81   28.47   29.00   29.24                                
  3 Tinsman, Brian               Saints               1:51.31    1:52.59  
      26.27   28.76   29.34   28.22                                
  4 Hartman, Ryan                W&L                  1:47.72    1:56.33  
      26.27   28.92   29.96   31.18                                
  5 Neiman, Rett                 Saints               2:02.00    2:03.55  
      29.23   31.13   31.64   31.55                                
  6 Martocci, Joseph             Saints               2:02.00    2:04.29  
      29.26   31.93   32.04   31.06                                
  7 Ryan, Chris                  Cua Cardinals        2:05.00    2:09.34  
      28.61   32.06   33.76   34.91                                
 -- Stirling, Brian              W&L                  1:47.20   X1:48.77  
      25.10   27.53   27.83   28.31                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Anna              Saints               1:00.94    1:00.38  
      29.30   31.08                                                
  2 Hayden, Tess                 W&L                  1:04.45    1:03.81  
      31.08   32.73                                                
  3 Salvati, Katie               W&L                  1:02.53    1:04.22  
      31.08   33.14                                                
  4 Soley, Teresa                W&L                  1:04.29    1:05.83  
      32.02   33.81                                                
  5 Rizzo, Kim                   Saints               1:07.66    1:08.06  
      32.86   35.20                                                
  6 Callahan, Christine          Cua Cardinals        1:14.30    1:13.00  
      35.69   37.31                                                
  7 Brown, Emily                 Cua Cardinals        1:13.02    1:13.16  
      35.96   37.20                                                
 -- Weinstein, Brielle           W&L                  1:03.62   X1:05.38  
      31.81   33.57                                                
 -- Hudak, Joanie                W&L                  1:04.32   X1:07.28  
      32.47   34.81                                                
 -- Camp, Krista                 W&L                  1:06.10   X1:08.43  
      33.19   35.24                                                
 -- Pityk, Rachel                W&L                  1:09.24   X1:10.83  
      33.97   36.86                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washnock, Christopher        W&L                    52.86      56.05  
      27.36   28.69                                                
  2 McGee, Paul                  Cua Cardinals          59.29      58.63  
      28.67   29.96                                                
  3 Ericson, Will                W&L                    57.42      59.33  
      29.20   30.13                                                
  4 Sykes, Rick                  W&L                    57.71    1:00.32  
      29.07   31.25                                                
  5 Kilmon, Ryan                 Saints               1:00.83    1:00.87  
      30.10   30.77                                                
  6 Vesternark, Christian        Saints               1:11.95    1:15.90  
 -- McErlean, Kevin              W&L                  1:00.81   X1:00.83  
      29.61   31.22                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Lisa                 Cua Cardinals        1:07.81    1:08.53  
      32.42   36.11                                                
  2 Bazzel, Lynn                 W&L                  1:08.76    1:11.47  
      33.13   38.34                                                
  3 Fredericks, Dana             W&L                  1:09.52    1:12.30  
      34.18   38.12                                                
  4 Wagner, Emily                Saints               1:13.22    1:13.78  
      34.86   38.92                                                
  5 Worsham, Jenna               W&L                  1:10.73    1:14.20  
      35.01   39.19                                                
  6 Hallberg, Nicole             Saints               1:12.86    1:14.60  
      35.27   39.33                                                
  7 Kelly, Katherine             Cua Cardinals        1:16.97    1:14.88  
      35.80   39.08                                                
  8 Schettino, Caitlin           Cua Cardinals        1:16.65    1:16.22  
      36.36   39.86                                                
  9 D'Abbracio, Jessica          Saints               1:21.48    1:22.49  
      39.27   43.22                                                
 -- Wisecup, Nathalie            Saints               1:25.35   X1:27.97  
      41.14   46.83                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Ian I              W&L                  1:02.40    1:04.20  
      30.43   33.77                                                
  2 Harder, Bradley              W&L                  1:04.51    1:04.35  
      29.37   34.98                                                
  3 Miller, Luke                 Cua Cardinals        1:06.37    1:07.77  
      31.90   35.87                                                
  4 Corn, Kevin T                W&L                  1:06.89    1:09.11  
      32.42   36.69                                                
  5 Shumaker, Greg               Saints               1:10.88    1:12.20  
      34.10   38.10                                                
  6 Harris, David                Saints               1:20.18    1:21.23  
      37.54   43.69                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Brittany               W&L                  2:14.35    2:18.18  
      30.92   35.54   36.34   35.38                                
  2 Mensch, Rachel               W&L                  2:22.43    2:23.91  
      32.01   36.64   37.53   37.73                                
  3 Bekampis, Alexandra          Saints               2:27.67    2:30.41  
      33.32   37.74   38.91   40.44                                
  4 Scott, Kathryn               Saints               2:24.10    2:31.24  
      34.27   38.13   39.11   39.73                                
  5 Rebechi, Melanie             Cua Cardinals        2:32.69    2:31.89  
      33.16   37.21   40.45   41.07                                
  6 Schwartz, Erin               W&L                  2:36.14    2:36.98  
      33.29   38.35   42.70   42.64                                
  7 Martocci, Katie              Saints               2:25.97    2:37.46  
      34.15   39.19   41.68   42.44                                
 -- Berry, Rachel                Cua Cardinals        2:35.00         DQ  
      33.47   38.31   41.49   41.60                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                  1:59.59    2:00.71  
      27.90   30.81   30.61   31.39                                
  2 Stagg, Winston W             W&L                  1:58.28    2:01.67  
      28.71   31.41   30.36   31.19                                
  3 Stirling, Jeffrey            W&L                  1:59.18    2:07.16  
      28.32   31.99   33.61   33.24                                
  4 Cravedi, Kevin               Cua Cardinals        2:12.23    2:07.21  
      28.38   31.19   33.20   34.44                                
  5 Morch, Bryan                 Saints               2:05.77    2:07.65  
      28.77   32.99   32.15   33.74                                
  6 Baroz, Thomas                Saints               2:19.42    2:16.04  
      29.22   34.05   35.97   36.80                                
  7 Gervais, Chris               Cua Cardinals        2:32.01    2:24.46  
      29.41   35.24   39.12   40.69                                
 -- Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                  2:01.62   X2:03.44  
      27.13   31.12   32.02   33.17                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperling, Amanda             Saints                 25.35      26.00  
  2 Brassfield, Izzy             W&L                    25.31      26.04  
  3 Morch, Meghan                Saints                 25.90      26.54  
  4 Hayden, Tess                 W&L                    26.34      26.66  
  5 Fredericks, Dana             W&L                    25.93      26.82  
  6 Nicoletti, Helene            Cua Cardinals          27.23      26.84  
  7 Finn, Jaclynne               Saints                 27.10      27.11  
  8 Welsh, Anne                  Cua Cardinals          28.45      28.29  
  9 Vitrone, Nicole              Cua Cardinals          30.09      29.73  
 -- Guynn, Becky                 W&L                    25.97     X26.82  
 -- Cassada, Jocelyn             W&L                    27.24     X26.94  
 -- Seffens, Andrea              W&L                    26.77     X27.98  
 -- Pinney, Ryan                 W&L                    28.28     X29.11  
 -- Soley, Teresa                W&L                    27.67     X29.45  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Talluri, Nick                W&L                    21.40      22.12  
  2 Dexter, Ian                  W&L                    21.20      23.23  
  3 Kindred, Steven              Saints                 22.98      23.48  
  4 Kilmon, Ryan                 Saints                 23.50      23.51  
  5 Place, Brendan               Cua Cardinals          23.47      23.53  
  5 Grattan, Robert              W&L                    22.89      23.53  
  7 Tinsman, Brian               Saints                 23.02      23.64  
  8 Robbins, Alex                Cua Cardinals          26.40      26.48  
 -- Gehrs, Tyler                 W&L                    21.55     X22.10  
 -- Marsh, Wayde                 W&L                    21.99     X23.17  
 -- Terry, Dorsey B              W&L                    23.22     X23.76  
 -- Harris, David                Saints                 29.23     X29.10  
 -- Boguski, James               Saints                 28.56     X29.11  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Sarah               W&L                    53.98      56.42  
      26.97   29.45                                                
  2 Sperling, Amanda             Saints                 56.64      56.77  
      27.77   29.00                                                
  3 Brassfield, Izzy             W&L                    56.18      57.65  
      27.89   29.76                                                
  4 Buckley, Rose                Cua Cardinals          58.60      58.02  
      27.72   30.30                                                
  5 Starnes, Elizabeth           W&L                    56.88      59.16  
      28.52   30.64                                                
  6 Finn, Jaclynne               Saints                 57.87    1:00.23  
      28.90   31.33                                                
  7 Morch, Meghan                Saints                 59.79    1:00.24  
      29.06   31.18                                                
  8 Gabbard, Hillary             Cua Cardinals        1:03.12    1:02.68  
      30.44   32.24                                                
  9 Callahan, Christine          Cua Cardinals        1:03.50    1:04.44  
      31.32   33.12                                                
 -- Guynn, Becky                 W&L                    59.86   X1:00.49  
      29.53   30.96                                                
 -- Krasnov, Stephanie           W&L                  1:02.55   X1:00.62  
      29.63   30.99                                                
 -- Pinney, Ryan                 W&L                  1:01.61   X1:05.12  
      31.26   33.86                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Talluri, Nick                W&L                    47.36      48.87  
      23.92   24.95                                                
  2 Stirling, Brian              W&L                    47.78      49.00  
      23.82   25.18                                                
  3 Tinsman, Brian               Saints                 49.74      51.43  
      24.82   26.61                                                
  4 Place, Brendan               Cua Cardinals          52.43      52.26  
      25.47   26.79                                                
  5 Kindred, Steven              Saints                 52.63      53.08  
      26.12   26.96                                                
  6 Hartman, Ryan                W&L                    50.76      53.93  
      25.76   28.17                                                
  7 Ryan, Chris                  Cua Cardinals          57.82      58.33  
      27.54   30.79                                                
  8 Boguski, James               Saints               1:05.73    1:06.10  
      30.47   35.63                                                
 -- Terry, Dorsey B              W&L                    51.98     X53.38  
      25.89   27.49                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Anna              Saints               2:13.40    2:12.29  
      31.09   33.17   33.74   34.29                                
  2 Salvati, Katie               W&L                  2:12.54    2:16.52  
      32.02   33.96   35.21   35.33                                
  3 Cassada, Jocelyn             W&L                  2:18.28    2:16.81  
      32.34   33.93   35.11   35.43                                
  4 Seffens, Andrea              W&L                  2:15.03    2:19.41  
      33.05   35.57   36.10   34.69                                
  5 Brown, Emily                 Cua Cardinals        2:34.60    2:36.70  
 -- Camp, Krista                 W&L                  2:19.91   X2:21.03  
      34.66   35.61   35.79   34.97                                
 -- Soley, Teresa                W&L                  2:25.29   X2:23.30  
      33.69   35.64   36.66   37.31                                
 -- Weinstein, Brielle           W&L                  2:18.53   X2:27.68  
      34.34   36.72   37.68   38.94                                
 -- Pityk, Rachel                W&L                  2:28.46   X2:33.29  
      35.86   39.21   39.72   38.50                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washnock, Christopher        W&L                  1:53.26    2:01.10  
      27.89   30.83   31.37   31.01                                
  2 McGee, Paul                  Cua Cardinals        2:11.54    2:07.83  
      30.09   32.08   32.44   33.22                                
  3 Baroz, Thomas                Saints               2:24.00    2:18.37  
      33.59   35.06   34.91   34.81                                
  4 Kilmon, Ryan                 Saints               2:15.83    2:21.78  
      34.33   36.21   36.21   35.03                                
 -- McErlean, Kevin              W&L                  2:10.89   X2:15.92  
      31.71   34.10   35.25   34.86                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Lisa                 Cua Cardinals        2:29.87    2:31.00  
      34.50   38.46   39.11   38.93                                
  2 Bock, Megan                  W&L                  2:32.68    2:38.81  
      35.71   40.44   41.28   41.38                                
  3 Wagner, Emily                Saints               2:44.04    2:39.71  
      37.09   41.01   40.73   40.88                                
  4 Schwartz, Erin               W&L                  2:31.55    2:40.87  
      37.23   41.53   41.04   41.07                                
  5 Hallberg, Nicole             Saints               2:35.63    2:41.63  
      36.00   40.72   42.41   42.50                                
  6 Kelly, Katherine             Cua Cardinals        2:45.36    2:42.08  
      37.22   41.20   41.76   41.90                                
  7 Moryan, Claire               W&L                  2:44.86    2:48.35  
      37.41   42.06   44.24   44.64                                
  8 Foust, Brenna                Cua Cardinals        2:50.00    2:51.85  
      38.88   43.56   44.88   44.53                                
  9 D'Abbracio, Jessica          Saints               2:55.00    2:55.05  
      40.98   43.87   45.28   44.92                                
 -- Wisecup, Nathalie            Saints               3:10.00   X3:08.41  
      43.27   47.36   49.32   48.46                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Ian I              W&L                  2:16.19    2:19.26  
      31.80   35.36   36.05   36.05                                
  2 Miller, Luke                 Cua Cardinals        2:28.00    2:30.45  
      33.07   38.24   39.45   39.69                                
  3 Shumaker, Greg               Saints               2:45.20    2:39.28  
      36.43   40.81   40.41   41.63                                
  4 Ryan, Chris                  Cua Cardinals        2:52.13    2:44.51  
      37.55   41.74   43.12   42.10                                
  5 Harris, David                Saints               2:55.24    2:55.35  
      40.45   44.02   44.87   46.01                                
 -- Grattan, Robert              W&L                  2:14.13   X2:21.18  
      32.13   35.77   36.21   37.07                                
 -- Dexter, Ian                  W&L                  2:16.89   X2:24.27  
      31.70   37.25   37.99   37.33                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolfe, Delaney               W&L                  5:20.82    5:30.71  
      30.59   33.13   33.79   33.80   33.99   33.67   33.31   33.62
      32.81   32.00                                                
  2 Hudak, Joanie                W&L                  5:39.14    5:38.96  
      31.90   34.51   33.90   33.95   34.53   34.26   33.94   33.79
      34.12   34.06                                                
  3 Moore, Colleen               W&L                  5:39.18    5:42.10  
      31.94   34.03   34.26   34.85   34.65   34.49   34.27   34.68
      34.57   34.36                                                
  4 Scott, Kathryn               Saints               5:35.54    5:43.11  
      31.71   33.49   34.12   34.19   34.86   34.95   34.95   35.01
      35.19   34.64                                                
  5 Rizzo, Kim                   Saints               5:36.00    5:44.03  
      31.62   34.38   34.36   34.84   34.81   35.36   34.98   34.95
      34.80   33.93                                                
  6 Yoskoski, Sara               Saints               5:41.40    5:48.61  
      31.64   33.95   35.51   35.59   35.70   36.29   35.95   34.86
      34.55   34.57                                                
  7 Schettino, Caitlin           Cua Cardinals        5:59.51    5:49.90  
      33.12   34.89   35.44   35.30   35.39   35.37   35.28   35.62
      35.23   34.26                                                
  8 Welsh, Anne                  Cua Cardinals        6:11.67    6:14.16  
      33.22   36.72   38.26   38.43   38.45   37.12   38.11   38.30
      38.96   36.59                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neiman, Rett                 Saints               5:20.33    5:23.10  
      28.54   30.87   32.16   32.38   33.06   33.54   33.70   33.01
      33.28   32.56                                                
  2 Martocci, Joseph             Saints               5:37.16    5:30.86  
      30.24   32.98   33.37   33.66   33.78   33.69   33.53   33.50
      33.61   32.50                                                
  3 Gervais, Chris               Cua Cardinals        5:35.66    5:34.41  
      30.59   33.96   34.45   33.94   34.47   33.86   33.50   33.89
      33.21   32.54                                                
  4 Robbins, Alex                Cua Cardinals        5:33.93    5:37.38  
      31.27   33.79   34.06   34.24   34.55   34.55   34.23   34.72
      34.09   31.88                                                
 -- Gehrs, Tyler                 W&L                  5:00.89   X4:56.56  
      26.40   28.96   29.63   29.80   30.04   30.18   30.66   30.61
      30.70   29.58                                                
 -- Corn, Kevin T                W&L                  5:01.96   X5:09.25  
      25.90   29.17   30.27   30.99   31.20   31.58   32.54   33.11
      32.32   32.17                                                
 -- Ericson, Will                W&L                  5:04.39   X5:19.96  
      28.63   31.83   32.51   33.04   33.20   32.36   33.24   32.07
      32.04   31.04                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morch, Meghan                Saints               1:06.28    1:05.28  
      31.41   33.87                                                
  2 Berry, Rachel                Cua Cardinals        1:05.62    1:06.38  
      31.07   35.31                                                
  3 Bekampis, Alexandra          Saints               1:02.43    1:07.10  
      31.53   35.48    0.09                                        
  4 Buckley, Rose                Cua Cardinals        1:08.40    1:07.26  
      31.20   36.06                                                
  5 Finn, Jaclynne               Saints               1:04.62    1:07.29  
      30.85   36.44                                                
  6 Rebechi, Melanie             Cua Cardinals        1:08.39    1:08.34  
      31.50   36.84                                                
 -- Fredericks, Dana             W&L                  1:05.47   X1:05.63  
      30.87   35.09                                                
 -- Mensch, Rachel               W&L                  1:05.44   X1:06.90  
      30.57   36.22    0.11                                        
 -- Krasnov, Stephanie           W&L                  1:04.58   X1:07.10  
      31.13   36.01                                                
 -- Guynn, Becky                 W&L                  1:09.47   X1:10.16  
      33.69   36.47                                                
 -- Pinney, Ryan                 W&L                  1:07.08   X1:11.34  
      33.10   38.24                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giesen, Jonathan G           W&L                    52.88      55.42  
      26.02   29.40                                                
  2 Morch, Bryan                 Saints                 55.08      57.04  
      26.34   30.70                                                
  3 Cravedi, Kevin               Cua Cardinals          56.65      57.37  
      26.57   30.80                                                
  4 Kindred, Steven              Saints                 59.43      58.73  
      27.77   30.96                                                
  5 Vesternark, Christian        Saints               1:20.63    1:13.67  
      34.62   39.05                                                
 -- Wilder, Brandon L            W&L                    54.23     X54.92  
      25.76   29.16                                                
 -- Marsh, Wayde                 W&L                    54.29     X55.64  
      25.79   29.85                                                
 -- Barnds, Brandon L            W&L                    52.65     X55.82  
      26.00   29.82                                                
 -- Sykes, Rick                  W&L                    57.99   X1:02.64  
      28.39   34.25                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Anna              Saints               2:17.52    2:16.25  
      31.18   32.50   40.17   32.40                                
  2 Brooks, Lisa                 Cua Cardinals        2:19.22    2:20.51  
      31.03   35.48   40.16   33.84                                
  3 Rizzo, Kim                   Saints               2:22.00    2:29.98  
      32.70   38.00   44.59   34.69                                
  4 Foust, Brenna                Cua Cardinals        2:28.00    2:31.81  
      32.94   40.20   44.86   33.81                                
  5 Kelly, Katherine             Cua Cardinals        2:30.88    2:33.06  
      33.91   40.92   42.89   35.34                                
 -- Worsham, Jenna               W&L                  2:14.36   X2:19.95  
      30.27   36.65   40.90   32.13                                
 -- Ross, Brittany               W&L                  2:20.46   X2:22.17  
      31.19   36.93   41.86   32.19                                
 -- Bazzel, Lynn                 W&L                  2:24.22   X2:22.95  
      30.57   38.95   39.18   34.25                                
 -- Bock, Megan                  W&L                  2:19.72   X2:23.01  
      30.94   37.12   41.37   33.58                                
 -- Moore, Colleen               W&L                  2:24.54   X2:28.02  
      31.57   38.81   43.05   34.59                                
 -- Schwartz, Erin               W&L                  2:23.78   X2:28.64  
      31.82   41.85   40.82   34.15                                
 -- Hallberg, Nicole             Saints               2:20.71   X2:33.92  
      33.21   41.03   41.93   37.75                                
 -- Moryan, Claire               W&L                  2:32.82   X2:36.71  
      35.00   41.46   43.26   36.99                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Josh A             W&L                  2:00.95    2:03.99  
      25.97   31.34   37.10   29.58                                
  2 Morch, Bryan                 Saints               2:13.49    2:13.65  
      27.13   36.15   40.20   30.17                                
  3 Baroz, Thomas                Saints               2:16.08    2:15.23  
      28.43   34.32   42.29   30.19                                
  4 McGee, Paul                  Cua Cardinals        2:15.00    2:16.46  
      28.00   32.97   42.43   33.06                                
  5 Shumaker, Greg               Saints               2:33.19    2:19.39  
      30.42   35.41   42.05   31.51                                
  6 Miller, Luke                 Cua Cardinals        2:21.20    2:26.99  
      31.59   40.69   38.82   35.89                                
 -- Stagg, Winston W             W&L                  1:59.08   X2:05.00  
      26.64   32.31   36.74   29.31                                
 -- Corn, Kevin T                W&L                  2:05.74   X2:06.47  
      26.91   33.25   37.93   28.38                                
 -- Harder, Bradley              W&L                  2:02.54   X2:06.61  
      27.31   30.51   39.16   29.63                                
 -- Stirling, Jeffrey            W&L                  2:03.14   X2:10.71  
      27.01   35.21   39.27   29.22                                
 -- Marsh, Wayde                 W&L                  2:10.49   X2:13.46  
      26.17   31.19   40.77   35.33                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marymount University  'A'                         3:44.34    3:48.94  
     1) Sperling, Amanda                2) Macedonia, Anna                
     3) Morch, Meghan                   4) Bekampis, Alexandra            
       27.65    56.91    28.04    59.37    27.90    58.54    25.40    54.12
  2 Catholic University  'A'                          3:58.00    4:01.50  
     1) Buckley, Rose                   2) Welsh, Anne                    
     3) Berry, Rachel                   4) Nicoletti, Helene              
       28.65    59.21    29.89  1:02.93    29.71  1:01.99    26.43    57.37
  3 Marymount University  'B'                              NT    4:06.64  
       30.69  1:04.28    29.94  1:01.59    29.20  1:00.48    28.57  1:00.29
  4 Catholic University  'B'                          4:06.00    4:10.21  
     1) Gabbard, Hillary                2) Rebechi, Melanie               
     3) Schettino, Caitlin              4) Foust, Brenna                  
       30.54  1:04.29    29.99  1:02.42    30.60  1:04.09    27.98    59.41
  5 Catholic University  'C'                          4:15.00   x4:20.06  
     1) Blemings, Katie                 2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Callahan, Christine             4) Vitrone, Nicole                
       31.10  1:03.99    30.57  1:05.03    30.71  1:04.88    30.89  1:06.16
 -- Washington & Lee University  'A'                  3:42.11   X3:50.08  
     1) Simpson, Sarah                  2) Brassfield, Izzy               
     3) Starnes, Elizabeth              4) Rolfe, Delaney                 
       27.25    56.86    27.40    57.70    27.99    58.65    27.13    56.87
 -- Washington & Lee University  'B'                  3:44.80   X4:01.81  
     1) Hayden, Tess                    2) Cassada, Jocelyn               
     3) Moore, Colleen                  4) Mensch, Rachel                 
       28.70  1:00.04    28.13  1:00.03    29.14  1:01.07    28.73  1:00.67
 -- Washington & Lee University  'C'                  3:46.47   X4:20.82  
     1) Krasnov, Stephanie              2) Ross, Kelly Mae                
     3) Soley, Teresa                   4) Pinney, Ryan                   
       30.57  1:03.88    29.29  1:02.34    29.33  1:01.32    31.68  1:13.28
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'C'                  3:21.27    3:26.96  
     1) Stirling, Jeffrey               2) Corn, Kevin T                  
     3) Hartman, Ryan                   4) Giesen, Jonathan G             
  2 Catholic University  'A'                          3:26.53    3:34.43  
     1) Cravedi, Kevin                  2) Robbins, Alex                  
     3) Gervais, Chris                  4) Place, Brendan                 
  3 Marymount University  'A'                         3:25.66    3:45.92  
     1) Baroz, Thomas                   2) Martocci, Joseph               
     3) Neiman, Rett                    4) Shumaker, Greg                 
 -- Washington & Lee University  'A'                  3:09.98   X3:18.34  
     1) Barnds, Brandon L               2) Talluri, Nick                  
     3) Dexter, Ian                     4) Stirling, Brian                
 -- Washington & Lee University  'B'                  3:14.75   X3:20.09  
     1) Gehrs, Tyler                    2) Sykes, Rick                    
     3) Grattan, Robert                 4) Wilder, Brandon L