Recap | Results

Licensed to Carnegie Mellon Univ. Aquatics
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/21/2009 04:05 PM
                 U of R,  W&L and CMU Double Dual - 11/21/2009                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:45.62  A
        1:49.27  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon University  'A'             1:52.60    1:52.14        
     1) Yu, Dorothy FR                  2) Stillo, Breanna FR             
     3) Burton, Brianne JR              4) Andrews, Sara SR               
                  28.82     1:00.49 (31.67)     1:27.58 (27.09)     1:52.14 (24.56)
  2 University of Rochester  'A'                1:48.63    1:54.30        
     1) Atwood, Val JR                  2) Chung, Jennifer SO             
     3) Bolin, Stephanie FR             4) Scott, Emily SO                
                  29.04     1:00.94 (31.90)     1:29.36 (28.42)     1:54.30 (24.94)
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                 NT    1:55.77        
     1) Cassada, Jocelyn SO             2) Bock, Megan FR                 
     3) Fredericks, Dana SO             4) Simpson, Sarah SR              
                  30.02     1:02.19 (32.17)     1:30.87 (28.68)     1:55.77 (24.90)
  4 Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT    1:56.17        
     1) Motley, Abigail FR              2) Kinney, Price FR               
     3) Ussai, Rebecca JR               4) Gonzalez, Hannah SO            
                  30.31     1:02.76 (32.45)     1:30.62 (27.86)     1:56.17 (25.55)
  5 Washington & Lee University  'A'                 NT    1:56.56        
     1) Weinstein, Brielle SO           2) Bazzel, Lynn SR                
     3) Ross, Brittany FR               4) Brassfield, Izzy FR            
                  30.28     1:02.19 (31.91)     1:30.79 (28.60)     1:56.56 (25.77)
  6 University of Rochester  'B'                     NT    1:58.58        
     1) Moss, Shannon JR                2) Festa, Bridget SO              
     3) Lawless, Megan FR               4) Jacob, Dayna JR                
                  29.82     1:03.58 (33.76)     1:32.62 (29.04)     1:58.58 (25.96)
  7 Carnegie Mellon University  'C'                  NT   x1:58.72        
     1) Koyen, Allyson SO               2) Shin, Ester FR                 
     3) Gumbel, Lauren JR               4) Swierkocki, Chrissy SO         
                  30.94     1:03.60 (32.66)     1:32.44 (28.84)     1:58.72 (26.28)
  8 Carnegie Mellon University  'D'                  NT   x2:01.31        
     1) Sofman, Marriana JR             2) Musial, Sarah FR               
     3) Collier, Kelly JR               4) Ahrens, Kaitlan SO             
                  31.95     1:05.85 (33.90)     1:35.28 (29.43)     2:01.31 (26.03)
  9 University of Rochester  'C'                     NT   x2:03.91        
     1) Champagne, Christina FR         2) Wakabayashi, Aoi FR            
     3) Parry, Rachel SO                4) Holden, Kaitlin FR             
                  32.54     1:07.16 (34.62)     1:38.07 (30.91)     2:03.91 (25.84)
 10 Washington & Lee University  'C'                 NT   x2:03.93        
     1) Camp, Krista FR                 2) Schwartz, Erin SO              
     3) Krasnov, Stephanie FR           4) Guynn, Becky JR                
                  31.95     1:06.59 (34.64)     1:36.45 (29.86)     2:03.93 (27.48)
 11 Washington & Lee University  'D'                 NT   x2:09.98        
     1) Pityk, Rachel FR                2) Moryan, Claire SO              
     3) Gibbs, Kate SO                  4) Pinney, Ryan SR                
                  32.91     1:08.91 (36.00)     1:40.71 (31.80)     2:09.98 (29.27)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon University  'A'             1:37.93    1:37.71        
     1) Moorby, Scott SR                2) Huber, Jason SR                
     3) Piper, Travis JR                4) Dahlen, Jeffrey SR             
                  25.62       52.43 (26.81)     1:15.85 (23.42)     1:37.71 (21.86)
  2 University of Rochester  'A'                1:35.99    1:39.19        
     1) Howard, Kevin JR                2) Jensen, Chris SR               
     3) Funai, Colin SO                 4) Kruper, Ian FR                 
                  25.73       52.91 (27.18)     1:17.22 (24.31)     1:39.19 (21.97)
  3 Washington & Lee University  'A'            1:38.85    1:39.22        
     1) Gonzalez, Josh A SR             2) Stagg, Winston W SR            
     3) Stirling, Brian SO              4) Sykes, Rick FR                 
                  25.62       54.42 (28.80)     1:17.64 (23.22)     1:39.22 (21.58)
  4 Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT    1:39.23        
     1) Panzitta, Michael JR            2) Seo, Andrew SR                 
     3) Glaser-Garbrick, Daniel FR      4) Stanton, Matt SO               
                  26.29       54.00 (27.71)     1:17.60 (23.60)     1:39.23 (21.63)
  5 Washington & Lee University  'B'            1:39.09    1:39.48        
     1) Marsh, Wayde FR                 2) Childers, Ian I SR             
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey SO            4) Barnds, Brandon L SR           
                  26.03       54.42 (28.39)     1:17.92 (23.50)     1:39.48 (21.56)
  6 Carnegie Mellon University  'C'                  NT   x1:40.99        
     1) Hanson, Alex JR                 2) Gustafson, Max JR              
     3) Whaley, Justin JR               4) Cohen, Ben SO                  
                  26.51       54.34 (27.83)     1:18.84 (24.50)     1:40.99 (22.15)
  7 Washington & Lee University  'C'            1:40.59   x1:41.05        
     1) Harder, Bradley SO              2) Grattan, Robert SO             
     3) Giesen, Jonathan G SR           4) Talluri, Nick SR               
                  26.72       55.28 (28.56)     1:19.22 (23.94)     1:41.05 (21.83)
  8 Carnegie Mellon University  'D'                  NT   x1:43.91        
     1) Plotnik, Josh JR                2) Howe, Ben SO                   
     3) Hong, Arthur FR                 4) Pearl, Ryan SO                 
                  27.36       56.09 (28.73)     1:21.46 (25.37)     1:43.91 (22.45)
  9 University of Rochester  'B'                     NT    1:44.57        
     1) Petropavlovskiy, Dmitry SO      2) Hagar, Andy SO                 
     3) Hood, Wesley SO                 4) Jones, Evan FR                 
                  26.99       56.31 (29.32)     1:21.35 (25.04)     1:44.57 (23.22)
 10 Washington & Lee University  'D'            1:41.92   x1:44.91        
     1) Ericson, Will FR                2) Hanson, Ryan A JR              
     3) Terry, Dorsey B JR              4) McErlean, Kevin SO             
                  27.56       57.37 (29.81)     1:21.77 (24.40)     1:44.91 (23.14)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Molly        JR CMU                       NT   10:33.02        
                  29.56     1:01.54 (31.98)     1:33.68 (32.14)     2:05.86 (32.18)
        2:37.59 (31.73)     3:09.62 (32.03)     3:41.68 (32.06)     4:13.66 (31.98)
        4:45.84 (32.18)     5:18.13 (32.29)     5:50.17 (32.04)     6:21.97 (31.80)
        6:53.93 (31.96)     7:25.54 (31.61)     7:56.96 (31.42)     8:28.77 (31.81)
        9:00.56 (31.79)     9:31.98 (31.42)    10:03.14 (31.16)    10:33.02 (29.88)
  2 Sung, Jen           SO CMU                 11:03.72   10:59.89        
                  30.30     1:02.85 (32.55)     1:35.87 (33.02)     2:08.95 (33.08)
        2:42.05 (33.10)     3:15.23 (33.18)     3:48.52 (33.29)     4:21.84 (33.32)
        4:55.05 (33.21)     5:28.10 (33.05)     6:01.16 (33.06)     6:34.17 (33.01)
        7:07.24 (33.07)     7:40.85 (33.61)     8:14.44 (33.59)     8:48.13 (33.69)
        9:21.64 (33.51)     9:54.93 (33.29)    10:27.95 (33.02)    10:59.89 (31.94)
  3 Lampe, Corinne      FR Rochester                 NT   11:11.63        
                  30.69     1:03.97 (33.28)     1:37.49 (33.52)     2:10.95 (33.46)
        2:44.48 (33.53)     3:18.18 (33.70)     3:52.04 (33.86)     4:25.47 (33.43)
        4:59.26 (33.79)     5:33.32 (34.06)     6:07.21 (33.89)     6:41.01 (33.80)
        7:15.23 (34.22)     7:49.33 (34.10)     8:23.55 (34.22)     8:57.67 (34.12)
        9:31.87 (34.20)    10:06.28 (34.41)    10:39.51 (33.23)    11:11.63 (32.12)
  4 McCampbell, Ann     FR W&L                       NT   11:13.81        
                  31.59     1:05.91 (34.32)     1:40.53 (34.62)     2:14.96 (34.43)
        2:49.46 (34.50)     3:23.95 (34.49)     3:58.02 (34.07)     4:32.29 (34.27)
        5:06.20 (33.91)     5:39.80 (33.60)     6:13.43 (33.63)     6:46.98 (33.55)
        7:20.24 (33.26)     7:53.78 (33.54)     8:27.15 (33.37)     9:00.57 (33.42)
        9:34.23 (33.66)    10:07.66 (33.43)    10:41.16 (33.50)    11:13.81 (32.65)
  5 Menio, Sarah        FR CMU                 11:16.82   11:16.02        
                  30.55     1:03.56 (33.01)     1:37.28 (33.72)     2:10.87 (33.59)
        2:44.48 (33.61)     3:17.89 (33.41)     3:52.03 (34.14)     4:26.05 (34.02)
        5:00.44 (34.39)     5:34.54 (34.10)     6:09.04 (34.50)     6:43.26 (34.22)
        7:17.31 (34.05)     7:51.76 (34.45)     8:25.44 (33.68)     9:00.26 (34.82)
        9:34.44 (34.18)    10:08.94 (34.50)    10:42.95 (34.01)    11:16.02 (33.07)
  6 Stroup, Sarah       SO CMU                       NT  x11:24.68        
                  30.27     1:03.63 (33.36)     1:37.93 (34.30)     2:12.43 (34.50)
        2:46.89 (34.46)     3:21.75 (34.86)     3:56.50 (34.75)     4:31.36 (34.86)
        5:05.86 (34.50)     5:40.97 (35.11)     6:15.38 (34.41)     6:49.76 (34.38)
        7:24.29 (34.53)     7:58.84 (34.55)     8:33.49 (34.65)     9:08.12 (34.63)
        9:42.87 (34.75)    10:17.20 (34.33)    10:51.75 (34.55)    11:24.68 (32.93)
  7 Hayden, Tess        JR W&L                       NT   11:25.38        
                  30.89     1:04.53 (33.64)     1:38.55 (34.02)     2:12.67 (34.12)
        2:47.33 (34.66)     3:21.38 (34.05)     3:55.73 (34.35)     4:30.47 (34.74)
        5:04.90 (34.43)     5:39.14 (34.24)     6:13.51 (34.37)     6:48.22 (34.71)
        7:22.58 (34.36)     7:57.63 (35.05)     8:32.45 (34.82)     9:07.25 (34.80)
        9:41.95 (34.70)    10:16.88 (34.93)    10:51.74 (34.86)    11:25.38 (33.64)
  8 Lukens, Kathryn     JR Rochester           11:11.65   11:25.93        
                  31.15     1:05.09 (33.94)     1:39.00 (33.91)     2:12.97 (33.97)
        2:47.58 (34.61)     3:22.00 (34.42)     3:56.28 (34.28)     4:30.47 (34.19)
        5:05.27 (34.80)     5:39.88 (34.61)     6:14.66 (34.78)     6:49.45 (34.79)
        7:24.43 (34.98)     7:58.75 (34.32)     8:34.05 (35.30)     9:08.88 (34.83)
        9:44.46 (35.58)    10:20.25 (35.79)    10:54.61 (34.36)    11:25.93 (31.32)
  9 Moore, Colleen      FR W&L                       NT   11:36.61        
                  30.95     1:04.69 (33.74)     1:39.20 (34.51)     2:13.92 (34.72)
        2:48.63 (34.71)     3:23.40 (34.77)     3:58.73 (35.33)     4:33.36 (34.63)
        5:08.07 (34.71)     5:43.35 (35.28)     6:18.37 (35.02)     6:53.45 (35.08)
        7:28.61 (35.16)     8:03.94 (35.33)     8:39.70 (35.76)     9:15.23 (35.53)
        9:50.96 (35.73)    10:25.96 (35.00)    11:01.50 (35.54)    11:36.61 (35.11)
 10 Ross, Kelly Mae     FR W&L                       NT  x11:46.95        
                  31.47     1:06.02 (34.55)     1:41.15 (35.13)     2:16.45 (35.30)
        2:52.24 (35.79)     3:28.18 (35.94)     4:04.36 (36.18)     4:40.35 (35.99)
        5:16.24 (35.89)     5:52.30 (36.06)     6:27.75 (35.45)     7:03.38 (35.63)
        7:39.05 (35.67)     8:14.77 (35.72)     8:50.60 (35.83)     9:26.08 (35.48)
       10:01.35 (35.27)    10:36.94 (35.59)    11:12.47 (35.53)    11:46.95 (34.48)
 11 Parry, Rachel       SO Rochester           11:50.69   12:12.60        
                  32.01     1:07.22 (35.21)     1:43.59 (36.37)     2:20.33 (36.74)
        2:57.08 (36.75)     3:33.94 (36.86)     4:10.94 (37.00)     4:48.35 (37.41)
        5:25.76 (37.41)     6:03.18 (37.42)     6:40.25 (37.07)     7:17.45 (37.20)
        7:54.57 (37.12)     8:31.63 (37.06)     9:09.15 (37.52)     9:46.48 (37.33)
       10:23.57 (37.09)    11:00.44 (36.87)    11:36.53 (36.09)    12:12.60 (36.07)
 12 Wynn, Lilly         SR Rochester           12:06.71  x12:18.05        
                  32.46     1:08.79 (36.33)     1:45.70 (36.91)     2:23.59 (37.89)
        3:00.55 (36.96)     3:37.85 (37.30)     4:15.10 (37.25)     4:52.74 (37.64)
        5:30.02 (37.28)     6:07.36 (37.34)     6:44.84 (37.48)     7:22.07 (37.23)
        7:59.37 (37.30)     8:36.93 (37.56)     9:13.73 (36.80)     9:51.23 (37.50)
       10:28.16 (36.93)    11:05.65 (37.49)    11:42.36 (36.71)    12:18.05 (35.69)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, J  SR CMU                  9:47.76    9:40.14        
                  26.33       54.57 (28.24)     1:23.45 (28.88)     1:52.41 (28.96)
        2:21.46 (29.05)     2:50.49 (29.03)     3:19.78 (29.29)     3:49.00 (29.22)
        4:18.50 (29.50)     4:47.93 (29.43)     5:17.47 (29.54)     5:46.92 (29.45)
        6:16.15 (29.23)     6:45.45 (29.30)     7:14.53 (29.08)     7:43.94 (29.41)
        8:13.56 (29.62)     8:43.23 (29.67)     9:12.26 (29.03)     9:40.14 (27.88)
  2 Olechnowicz, Frank  JR CMU                 10:12.31    9:56.12        
                  26.50       54.87 (28.37)     1:23.94 (29.07)     1:53.69 (29.75)
        2:23.37 (29.68)     2:53.34 (29.97)     3:23.44 (30.10)     3:54.01 (30.57)
        4:24.04 (30.03)     4:54.21 (30.17)     5:24.18 (29.97)     5:54.39 (30.21)
        6:24.71 (30.32)     6:55.10 (30.39)     7:25.58 (30.48)     7:56.09 (30.51)
        8:26.49 (30.40)     8:57.08 (30.59)     9:27.42 (30.34)     9:56.12 (28.70)
  3 Winkler, Gates      SR CMU                 10:13.33   10:08.64        
                  27.71       57.95 (30.24)     1:28.66 (30.71)     1:59.30 (30.64)
        2:30.11 (30.81)     3:01.01 (30.90)     3:31.74 (30.73)     4:02.58 (30.84)
        4:33.46 (30.88)     5:04.50 (31.04)     5:35.17 (30.67)     6:05.62 (30.45)
        6:36.46 (30.84)     7:07.45 (30.99)     7:37.97 (30.52)     8:08.35 (30.38)
        8:38.74 (30.39)     9:08.81 (30.07)     9:38.91 (30.10)    10:08.64 (29.73)
  4 Rong, Michael       SO CMU                       NT  x10:13.16        
                  27.67       57.74 (30.07)     1:28.53 (30.79)     1:59.71 (31.18)
        2:30.59 (30.88)     3:00.39 (29.80)     3:30.87 (30.48)     4:01.08 (30.21)
        4:31.76 (30.68)     5:02.82 (31.06)     5:33.72 (30.90)     6:04.57 (30.85)
        6:36.00 (31.43)     7:07.08 (31.08)     7:37.93 (30.85)     8:08.95 (31.02)
        8:40.32 (31.37)     9:11.85 (31.53)     9:42.69 (30.84)    10:13.16 (30.47)
  5 Austin, Dan B       SR W&L                       NT   10:25.82        
                  28.63       59.72 (31.09)     1:30.63 (30.91)     2:01.56 (30.93)
        2:32.57 (31.01)     3:03.68 (31.11)     3:34.98 (31.30)     4:06.30 (31.32)
        4:37.94 (31.64)     5:09.50 (31.56)     5:40.86 (31.36)     6:12.67 (31.81)
        6:44.50 (31.83)     7:16.64 (32.14)     7:48.57 (31.93)     8:20.43 (31.86)
        8:51.72 (31.29)     9:23.30 (31.58)     9:54.87 (31.57)    10:25.82 (30.95)
  6 Absher, Benjamin    JR W&L                       NT   10:28.75        
                  28.22       58.82 (30.60)     1:29.98 (31.16)     2:01.36 (31.38)
        2:32.69 (31.33)     3:03.97 (31.28)     3:35.55 (31.58)     4:07.31 (31.76)
        4:38.98 (31.67)     5:10.58 (31.60)     5:42.49 (31.91)     6:14.17 (31.68)
        6:46.36 (32.19)     7:18.14 (31.78)     7:50.25 (32.11)     8:22.14 (31.89)
        8:54.24 (32.10)     9:26.22 (31.98)     9:57.62 (31.40)    10:28.75 (31.13)
  7 Vu, Christian       FR Rochester                 NT   10:31.21        
                  27.10       56.83 (29.73)     1:27.37 (30.54)     1:58.34 (30.97)
        2:30.24 (31.90)     3:01.68 (31.44)     3:33.08 (31.40)     4:04.88 (31.80)
        4:36.69 (31.81)     5:08.67 (31.98)     5:40.41 (31.74)     6:13.10 (32.69)
        6:45.47 (32.37)     7:17.67 (32.20)     7:50.86 (33.19)     8:22.92 (32.06)
        8:55.76 (32.84)     9:27.78 (32.02)     9:59.98 (32.20)    10:31.21 (31.23)
  8 Jones, Evan         FR Rochester                 NT   10:43.63        
                  27.61       58.16 (30.55)     1:29.81 (31.65)     2:01.64 (31.83)
        2:33.24 (31.60)     3:05.15 (31.91)     3:37.54 (32.39)     4:10.69 (33.15)
        4:43.93 (33.24)     5:16.91 (32.98)     5:49.27 (32.36)     6:22.48 (33.21)
        6:55.68 (33.20)     7:29.30 (33.62)     8:01.53 (32.23)     8:34.51 (32.98)
        9:07.75 (33.24)     9:40.10 (32.35)    10:12.23 (32.13)    10:43.63 (31.40)
  9 Messmer, Pat        SR Rochester                 NT   10:53.18        
                  28.77     1:00.91 (32.14)     1:33.81 (32.90)     2:06.96 (33.15)
        2:40.13 (33.17)     3:13.51 (33.38)     3:46.97 (33.46)     4:19.90 (32.93)
        4:52.68 (32.78)     5:25.40 (32.72)     5:58.06 (32.66)     6:30.95 (32.89)
        7:03.75 (32.80)     7:37.07 (33.32)     8:10.25 (33.18)     8:43.30 (33.05)
        9:16.41 (33.11)     9:49.35 (32.94)    10:21.86 (32.51)    10:53.18 (31.32)
 10 Cullo, Francis      SO W&L                       NT   10:54.13        
                  28.49     1:00.20 (31.71)     1:31.99 (31.79)     2:04.57 (32.58)
        2:37.50 (32.93)     3:10.42 (32.92)     3:43.70 (33.28)     4:17.10 (33.40)
        4:50.58 (33.48)     5:23.69 (33.11)     5:57.75 (34.06)     6:31.74 (33.99)
        7:05.24 (33.50)     7:39.36 (34.12)     8:12.77 (33.41)     8:46.26 (33.49)
        9:19.42 (33.16)     9:52.38 (32.96)    10:24.30 (31.92)    10:54.13 (29.83)
 11 Ferraro, Frank      JR Rochester           10:58.97  x10:56.02        
                  29.81     1:02.35 (32.54)     1:35.48 (33.13)     2:08.81 (33.33)
        2:42.00 (33.19)     3:15.44 (33.44)     3:48.66 (33.22)     4:21.82 (33.16)
        4:54.88 (33.06)     5:28.12 (33.24)     6:01.52 (33.40)     6:34.59 (33.07)
        7:07.51 (32.92)     7:40.12 (32.61)     8:13.06 (32.94)     8:46.40 (33.34)
        9:19.40 (33.00)     9:52.35 (32.95)    10:25.28 (32.93)    10:56.02 (30.74)
 12 Ericson, Will       FR W&L                       NT  x10:57.21        
                  28.55     1:00.39 (31.84)     1:33.52 (33.13)     2:06.77 (33.25)
        2:40.28 (33.51)     3:13.64 (33.36)     3:47.14 (33.50)     4:20.51 (33.37)
        4:54.00 (33.49)     5:27.66 (33.66)     6:01.51 (33.85)     6:35.47 (33.96)
        7:09.68 (34.21)     7:43.95 (34.27)     8:18.12 (34.17)     8:51.86 (33.74)
        9:24.01 (32.15)     9:56.19 (32.18)    10:27.68 (31.49)    10:57.21 (29.53)
 -- Snook, Aaron        SO CMU                 10:47.60  X10:47.22        
                  28.56       59.79 (31.23)     1:31.26 (31.47)     2:02.59 (31.33)
        2:34.53 (31.94)     3:06.84 (32.31)     3:38.73 (31.89)     4:10.75 (32.02)
        4:43.19 (32.44)     5:15.98 (32.79)     5:48.96 (32.98)     6:22.21 (33.25)
        6:55.26 (33.05)     7:28.83 (33.57)     8:02.09 (33.26)     8:35.55 (33.46)
        9:08.55 (33.00)     9:41.96 (33.41)    10:14.93 (32.97)    10:47.22 (32.29)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.38  A
        1:55.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Sara       SR CMU                  1:59.99    1:58.67        
                  28.16       58.18 (30.02)     1:28.29 (30.11)     1:58.67 (30.38)
  2 Scott, Emily        SO Rochester            1:57.71    2:00.16        
                  28.07       58.46 (30.39)     1:29.30 (30.84)     2:00.16 (30.86)
  3 Adams, Victoria     SO CMU                       NT    2:00.81        
                  28.45       59.06 (30.61)     1:30.36 (31.30)     2:00.81 (30.45)
  4 Brassfield, Izzy    FR W&L                       NT    2:01.11        
                  28.37       59.36 (30.99)     1:30.32 (30.96)     2:01.11 (30.79)
  5 Swierkocki, Chriss  SO CMU                  2:03.82    2:03.55        
                  29.31     1:00.58 (31.27)     1:32.42 (31.84)     2:03.55 (31.13)
  6 Starnes, Elizabeth  SO W&L                       NT    2:03.96        
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)     1:32.06 (32.39)     2:03.96 (31.90)
  7 Caldwell, Cailee    JR Rochester            1:57.95    2:04.07        
                  29.45     1:00.44 (30.99)     1:32.45 (32.01)     2:04.07 (31.62)
  8 Musial, Sarah       FR CMU                  2:04.61   x2:04.30        
                  29.59     1:01.14 (31.55)     1:32.65 (31.51)     2:04.30 (31.65)
  9 Worsham, Jenna      SR W&L                       NT    2:05.19        
                  28.39       59.63 (31.24)     1:32.08 (32.45)     2:05.19 (33.11)
 10 Hayden, Tess        JR W&L                       NT   x2:06.84        
                  29.22     1:01.15 (31.93)     1:34.20 (33.05)     2:06.84 (32.64)
 11 Boldt, Rachel       JR Rochester            1:59.25    2:09.11        
                  29.80     1:02.84 (33.04)     1:36.66 (33.82)     2:09.11 (32.45)
 12 Dauphin, Casey      FR Rochester                 NT   x2:09.14        
                  29.74     1:02.20 (32.46)     1:35.61 (33.41)     2:09.14 (33.53)
 -- Brubaker, Lisa      SO CMU                       NT   X2:05.20        
                  28.81     1:00.81 (32.00)     1:33.34 (32.53)     2:05.20 (31.86)
 -- Indyk, Jessica      FR Rochester                 NT   X2:10.69        
                  31.17     1:03.90 (32.73)     1:36.88 (32.98)     2:10.69 (33.81)
 -- Camp, Krista        FR W&L                       NT   X2:13.00        
                  30.31     1:03.31 (33.00)     1:38.34 (35.03)     2:13.00 (34.66)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Alex        JR CMU                  1:48.33    1:46.46        
                  25.02       52.46 (27.44)     1:19.40 (26.94)     1:46.46 (27.06)
  2 Spring, Jon         SR CMU                  1:46.99    1:46.59        
                  25.46       53.05 (27.59)     1:19.76 (26.71)     1:46.59 (26.83)
  3 Gonzalez, Josh A    SR W&L                       NT    1:47.94        
                  25.13       52.04 (26.91)     1:19.57 (27.53)     1:47.94 (28.37)
  4 Giesen, Jonathan G  SR W&L                       NT    1:48.08        
                  25.25       53.02 (27.77)     1:20.54 (27.52)     1:48.08 (27.54)
  5 Kuntz, Kevin        FR CMU                  1:49.10    1:48.40        
                  25.73       53.67 (27.94)     1:21.33 (27.66)     1:48.40 (27.07)
  6 Wagner, Adam        SO CMU                  1:50.75   x1:50.16        
                  25.66       53.86 (28.20)     1:22.18 (28.32)     1:50.16 (27.98)
  6 Stirling, Brian     SO W&L                       NT    1:50.16        
                  25.67       53.86 (28.19)     1:22.18 (28.32)     1:50.16 (27.98)
  8 Bossert, Adam       FR Rochester                 NT    1:50.30        
                  25.19       53.26 (28.07)     1:21.14 (27.88)     1:50.30 (29.16)
  9 Gehrs, Tyler        FR W&L                       NT   x1:51.76        
                  26.20       54.46 (28.26)     1:22.62 (28.16)     1:51.76 (29.14)
 10 Ness, Vince         SO Rochester            1:44.23    1:51.84        
                  25.22       52.69 (27.47)     1:21.62 (28.93)     1:51.84 (30.22)
 11 McCue, Bobby        JR Rochester            1:49.93    1:52.09        
                  26.08       54.59 (28.51)     1:23.05 (28.46)     1:52.09 (29.04)
 12 Hood, Wesley        SO Rochester            1:44.22   x1:54.02        
                  26.56       55.29 (28.73)     1:24.85 (29.56)     1:54.02 (29.17)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.48  A
          59.64  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Molly        JR CMU                    59.28    1:00.44        
                  30.04     1:00.44 (30.40)                                        
  2 Atwood, Val         JR Rochester              58.65    1:02.00        
                  30.29     1:02.00 (31.71)                                        
  3 Moss, Shannon       JR Rochester            1:00.68    1:03.32        
                  30.98     1:03.32 (32.34)                                        
  4 Cassada, Jocelyn    SO W&L                       NT    1:03.49        
                  30.59     1:03.49 (32.90)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Brielle  SO W&L                       NT    1:03.62        
                  31.22     1:03.62 (32.40)                                        
  6 Motley, Abigail     FR CMU                  1:05.25    1:04.24        
                  30.87     1:04.24 (33.37)                                        
  7 Salvati, Katie      SO W&L                       NT    1:04.30        
                  31.19     1:04.30 (33.11)                                        
  8 Soley, Teresa       FR W&L                       NT   x1:04.90        
                  31.43     1:04.90 (33.47)                                        
  9 Koyen, Allyson      SO CMU                  1:07.06    1:06.06        
                  31.79     1:06.06 (34.27)                                        
 10 Champagne, Christi  FR Rochester                 NT    1:06.65        
                  32.29     1:06.65 (34.36)                                        
 11 Sofman, Marriana    JR CMU                  1:07.87   x1:06.78        
                  32.58     1:06.78 (34.20)                                        
 -- Anderson, Christin  SR CMU                       NT   X1:10.79        
                  34.80     1:10.79 (35.99)                                        
 -- Pityk, Rachel       FR W&L                       NT   X1:10.97        
                  33.82     1:10.97 (37.15)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washnock, Christop  SO W&L                       NT      53.62        
                  26.14       53.62 (27.48)                                        
  2 Panzitta, Michael   JR CMU                    54.39      54.57        
                  26.97       54.57 (27.60)                                        
  3 Dahlen, Jeffrey     SR CMU                    54.59      54.58        
                  26.90       54.58 (27.68)                                        
  4 Howard, Kevin       JR Rochester              52.38      54.64        
                  26.84       54.64 (27.80)                                        
  5 Marsh, Wayde        FR W&L                       NT      54.83        
                  26.90       54.83 (27.93)                                        
  6 Moorby, Scott       SR CMU                    55.90      55.42        
                  26.97       55.42 (28.45)                                        
  7 Harder, Bradley     SO W&L                       NT      56.62        
                  27.80       56.62 (28.82)                                        
  8 Petropavlovskiy, D  SO Rochester              54.28      56.78        
                  28.21       56.78 (28.57)                                        
  9 Weisling, Karl      FR CMU                       NT     x59.46        
                  29.34       59.46 (30.12)                                        
 10 Wallis, Michael     FR Rochester                 NT      59.78        
                  29.15       59.78 (30.63)                                        
 11 McErlean, Kevin     SO W&L                       NT   x1:00.81        
                  29.46     1:00.81 (31.35)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.25  A
        1:07.59  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Dorothy         FR CMU                  1:07.48    1:08.42        
                  32.39     1:08.42 (36.03)                                        
  2 Stillo, Breanna     FR CMU                  1:08.95    1:09.25        
                  32.23     1:09.25 (37.02)                                        
  3 Bazzel, Lynn        SR W&L                       NT    1:10.23        
                  33.18     1:10.23 (37.05)                                        
  4 Kinney, Price       FR CMU                  1:09.46    1:10.28        
                  33.19     1:10.28 (37.09)                                        
  5 Chung, Jennifer     SO Rochester            1:06.84    1:10.47        
                  33.16     1:10.47 (37.31)                                        
  6 Fredericks, Dana    SO W&L                       NT    1:10.68        
                  33.10     1:10.68 (37.58)                                        
  7 Bock, Megan         FR W&L                       NT    1:11.40        
                  33.39     1:11.40 (38.01)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Erin      SO W&L                       NT   x1:13.44        
                  35.09     1:13.44 (38.35)                                        
  9 Festa, Bridget      SO Rochester            1:09.13    1:14.28        
                  35.85     1:14.28 (38.43)                                        
 10 Wakabayashi, Aoi    FR Rochester                 NT    1:14.52        
                  34.71     1:14.52 (39.81)                                        
 11 Miner, Samantha     SO CMU                       NT   x1:15.98        
                  35.54     1:15.98 (40.44)                                        
 12 Wynn, Lilly         SR Rochester            1:21.43   x1:21.41        
                  38.77     1:21.41 (42.64)                                        
 -- Moryan, Claire      SO W&L                       NT   X1:17.21        
                  36.41     1:17.21 (40.80)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seo, Andrew         SR CMU                  1:00.66      59.96        
                  28.27       59.96 (31.69)                                        
  2 Huber, Jason        SR CMU                  1:00.31    1:00.30        
                  28.30     1:00.30 (32.00)                                        
  3 Grattan, Robert     SO W&L                       NT    1:02.14        
                  28.91     1:02.14 (33.23)                                        
  4 Howe, Ben           SO CMU                  1:02.81    1:02.44        
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)                                        
  5 Jensen, Chris       SR Rochester            1:00.89    1:02.77        
                  28.55     1:02.77 (34.22)                                        
  6 Childers, Ian I     SR W&L                       NT    1:02.94        
                  29.67     1:02.94 (33.27)                                        
  7 Dexter, Ian         SO W&L                       NT    1:03.05        
                  29.35     1:03.05 (33.70)                                        
  8 Plotnik, Josh       JR CMU                  1:03.39   x1:04.06        
                  30.09     1:04.06 (33.97)                                        
  9 McCue, Bobby        JR Rochester              59.27    1:04.20        
                  30.18     1:04.20 (34.02)                                        
 10 Hagar, Andy         SO Rochester            1:03.69    1:04.54        
                  30.74     1:04.54 (33.80)                                        
 11 Hanson, Ryan A      JR W&L                       NT   x1:05.59        
                  30.19     1:05.59 (35.40)                                        
 12 Baron, Andrew       SO Rochester                 NT   x1:10.11        
                  32.45     1:10.11 (37.66)                                        
 -- Ko, Andrew          JR CMU                       NT   X1:07.53        
                  31.05     1:07.53 (36.48)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.39  A
        2:09.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Hannah    SO CMU                  2:13.97    2:11.62        
                  29.92     1:03.16 (33.24)     1:37.01 (33.85)     2:11.62 (34.61)
  2 Ussai, Rebecca      JR CMU                  2:15.97    2:13.09        
                  29.58     1:03.15 (33.57)     1:37.89 (34.74)     2:13.09 (35.20)
  3 Sung, Jen           SO CMU                  2:15.27    2:13.30        
                  30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)     1:39.15 (34.36)     2:13.30 (34.15)
  4 Bolin, Stephanie    FR Rochester                 NT    2:15.86        
                  30.27     1:03.95 (33.68)     1:39.56 (35.61)     2:15.86 (36.30)
  5 Rolfe, Delaney      FR W&L                       NT    2:16.43        
                  30.50     1:04.94 (34.44)     1:40.05 (35.11)     2:16.43 (36.38)
  6 Ross, Brittany      FR W&L                       NT    2:17.91        
                  31.14     1:06.66 (35.52)     1:42.12 (35.46)     2:17.91 (35.79)
  7 Lampe, Corinne      FR Rochester                 NT    2:19.80        
                  31.05     1:06.89 (35.84)     1:43.60 (36.71)     2:19.80 (36.20)
  8 Mensch, Rachel      FR W&L                       NT    2:22.43        
                  31.37     1:08.25 (36.88)     1:45.21 (36.96)     2:22.43 (37.22)
  9 Moore, Colleen      FR W&L                       NT   x2:24.37        
                  31.62     1:08.05 (36.43)     1:45.80 (37.75)     2:24.37 (38.57)
 10 Lawless, Megan      FR Rochester                 NT    2:24.59        
                  32.21     1:08.55 (36.34)     1:45.86 (37.31)     2:24.59 (38.73)
 11 Collier, Kelly      JR CMU                  2:27.95   x2:31.29        
                  32.27     1:08.65 (36.38)     1:47.69 (39.04)     2:31.29 (43.60)
 12 Parry, Rachel       SO Rochester            2:27.36   x2:32.73        
                  32.66     1:10.50 (37.84)     1:51.25 (40.75)     2:32.73 (41.48)
 -- Gumbel, Lauren      JR CMU                  2:28.85   X2:26.68        
                  32.37     1:09.53 (37.16)     1:47.58 (38.05)     2:26.68 (39.10)
 -- Gibbs, Kate         SO W&L                       NT   X2:35.57        
                  34.51     1:14.39 (39.88)     1:54.73 (40.34)     2:35.57 (40.84)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser-Garbrick, D  FR CMU                  1:56.41    1:56.00        
                  26.12       55.84 (29.72)     1:25.47 (29.63)     1:56.00 (30.53)
  2 Whaley, Justin      JR CMU                  1:59.93    1:57.65        
                  26.23       55.93 (29.70)     1:26.11 (30.18)     1:57.65 (31.54)
  3 Stagg, Winston W    SR W&L                       NT    1:59.45        
                  27.37       57.85 (30.48)     1:27.78 (29.93)     1:59.45 (31.67)
  4 Wilder, Brandon L   JR W&L                       NT    1:59.96        
                  27.18       57.60 (30.42)     1:28.32 (30.72)     1:59.96 (31.64)
  5 Hong, Arthur        FR CMU                  2:01.92    2:00.45        
                  27.28       57.38 (30.10)     1:28.68 (31.30)     2:00.45 (31.77)
  6 Stirling, Jeffrey   SO W&L                       NT    2:00.83        
                  26.73       57.40 (30.67)     1:28.75 (31.35)     2:00.83 (32.08)
  7 Hartman, Ryan       SO W&L                       NT   x2:02.64        
                  28.05       59.39 (31.34)     1:30.94 (31.55)     2:02.64 (31.70)
  8 Ferraro, Frank      JR Rochester            2:02.87    2:11.10        
                  29.37     1:02.51 (33.14)     1:36.71 (34.20)     2:11.10 (34.39)
  9 Funai, Colin        SO Rochester            2:07.67    2:18.88        
                  27.21       59.61 (32.40)     1:37.42 (37.81)     2:18.88 (41.46)
 10 Sundermann, Alex    FR Rochester                 NT    2:25.70        
                  30.03     1:05.07 (35.04)     1:44.68 (39.61)     2:25.70 (41.02)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.71  A
          24.36  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stillo, Breanna     FR CMU                    25.63      25.26        
  2 Burton, Brianne     JR CMU                    24.72      25.27        
  3 Brassfield, Izzy    FR W&L                       NT      25.48        
  4 Atwood, Val         JR Rochester              24.89      25.70        
  5 Holden, Kaitlin     FR Rochester                 NT      25.80        
  6 Jacob, Dayna        JR Rochester              25.18      25.88        
  7 Simpson, Sarah      SR W&L                       NT      25.90        
  8 Musial, Sarah       FR CMU                    25.81      26.47        
  9 Shin, Ester         FR CMU                    26.57     x26.51        
 10 Indyk, Jessica      FR Rochester                 NT     x26.77        
 11 Guynn, Becky        JR W&L                       NT      27.22        
 12 Krasnov, Stephanie  FR W&L                       NT     x27.92        
 -- Boldt, Rachel       JR Rochester              25.50     X27.13        
 -- Pinney, Ryan        SR W&L                       NT     X29.39        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Rick         FR W&L                       NT      21.78        
  2 Barnds, Brandon L   SR W&L                       NT      21.82        
  3 Talluri, Nick       SR W&L                       NT      22.22        
  4 Dexter, Ian         SO W&L                       NT     x22.24        
  5 Bossert, Adam       FR Rochester                 NT      22.26        
  6 Kruper, Ian         FR Rochester                 NT      22.38        
  7 Piper, Travis       JR CMU                    22.26      22.40        
  8 Stanton, Matt       SO CMU                    22.13      22.47        
  9 Hood, Wesley        SO Rochester              21.99      22.67        
 10 Cohen, Ben          SO CMU                       NT      22.74        
 11 Gustafson, Max      JR CMU                    22.57     x22.84        
 12 Vu, Christian       FR Rochester                 NT     x24.18        
 -- Pearl, Ryan         SO CMU                    22.44     X22.57        
 -- Baron, Andrew       SO Rochester                 NT     X24.35        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  A
          53.25  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Sara       SR CMU                    55.56      54.89        
                  26.63       54.89 (28.26)                                        
  2 Scott, Emily        SO Rochester              53.09      55.40        
                  26.94       55.40 (28.46)                                        
  3 Burton, Brianne     JR CMU                    55.97      55.78        
                  26.96       55.78 (28.82)                                        
  4 Simpson, Sarah      SR W&L                       NT      56.14        
                  27.20       56.14 (28.94)                                        
  5 Bock, Megan         FR W&L                       NT      56.91        
                  27.47       56.91 (29.44)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Cailee    JR Rochester              54.87      56.94        
                  27.71       56.94 (29.23)                                        
  7 Jacob, Dayna        JR Rochester              54.83      57.01        
                  27.72       57.01 (29.29)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Hannah    SO CMU                       NT      57.24        
                  27.85       57.24 (29.39)                                        
  9 Starnes, Elizabeth  SO W&L                       NT      57.40        
                  27.97       57.40 (29.43)                                        
 10 Worsham, Jenna      SR W&L                       NT     x57.51        
                  27.85       57.51 (29.66)                                        
 11 Ahrens, Kaitlan     SO CMU                       NT     x57.54        
                  28.11       57.54 (29.43)                                        
 12 Dauphin, Casey      FR Rochester                 NT   x1:00.95        
                  29.09     1:00.95 (31.86)                                        
 -- Lawless, Megan      FR Rochester                 NT     X57.63        
                  27.87       57.63 (29.76)                                        
 -- Anderson, Christin  SR CMU                  1:02.53   X1:01.54        
                  29.84     1:01.54 (31.70)                                        
 -- Guynn, Becky        JR W&L                       NT   X1:02.62        
                  29.78     1:02.62 (32.84)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Talluri, Nick       SR W&L                       NT      48.39        
                  23.70       48.39 (24.69)                                        
  2 Barnds, Brandon L   SR W&L                       NT      48.93        
                  23.68       48.93 (25.25)                                        
  3 Stanton, Matt       SO CMU                    48.91      49.17        
                  24.16       49.17 (25.01)                                        
  4 Bossert, Adam       FR Rochester                 NT      49.34        
                  23.86       49.34 (25.48)                                        
  5 Gehrs, Tyler        FR W&L                       NT      49.63        
                  24.21       49.63 (25.42)                                        
  6 Kruper, Ian         FR Rochester                 NT      49.80        
                  24.17       49.80 (25.63)                                        
  7 Spring, Jon         SR CMU                    49.29      49.83        
                  24.32       49.83 (25.51)                                        
  8 Cohen, Ben          SO CMU                    50.42      50.24        
                  24.44       50.24 (25.80)                                        
  8 Wagner, Adam        SO CMU                    50.34     x50.24        
                  24.38       50.24 (25.86)                                        
 10 Sykes, Rick         FR W&L                       NT     x50.53        
                  24.23       50.53 (26.30)                                        
 11 Ness, Vince         SO Rochester              47.38      51.01        
                  24.15       51.01 (26.86)                                        
 12 Messmer, Pat        SR Rochester              50.49     x52.76        
                  25.52       52.76 (27.24)                                        
 -- Jensen, Chris       SR Rochester              49.78     X52.24        
                  25.00       52.24 (27.24)                                        
 -- Bowman, Graham      JR Rochester                 NT     X52.63        
                  25.21       52.63 (27.42)                                        
 -- McErlean, Kevin     SO W&L                       NT     X52.64        
                  25.50       52.64 (27.14)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.38  A
        2:09.47  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Molly        JR CMU                  2:07.87    2:11.94        
                  31.42     1:04.97 (33.55)     1:39.03 (34.06)     2:11.94 (32.91)
  2 Salvati, Katie      SO W&L                       NT    2:14.54        
                  31.87     1:06.01 (34.14)     1:40.60 (34.59)     2:14.54 (33.94)
  3 Atwood, Val         JR Rochester            2:07.03    2:15.81        
                  31.83     1:06.65 (34.82)     1:41.82 (35.17)     2:15.81 (33.99)
  4 Stroup, Sarah       SO CMU                  2:18.02    2:18.23        
                  34.50     1:09.57 (35.07)     1:44.42 (34.85)     2:18.23 (33.81)
  5 Weinstein, Brielle  SO W&L                       NT    2:18.53        
                  32.90     1:08.32 (35.42)     1:43.68 (35.36)     2:18.53 (34.85)
  6 Swierkocki, Chriss  SO CMU                  2:20.20    2:19.65        
                  33.34     1:08.31 (34.97)     1:43.96 (35.65)     2:19.65 (35.69)
  7 Cassada, Jocelyn    SO W&L                       NT    2:19.96        
                  33.51     1:08.42 (34.91)     1:44.22 (35.80)     2:19.96 (35.74)
  8 Moss, Shannon       JR Rochester            2:22.49    2:20.79        
                  32.75     1:08.86 (36.11)     1:45.01 (36.15)     2:20.79 (35.78)
  9 Sofman, Marriana    JR CMU                  2:23.64   x2:21.80        
                  33.66     1:09.81 (36.15)     1:46.61 (36.80)     2:21.80 (35.19)
 10 Camp, Krista        FR W&L                       NT   x2:24.52        
                  34.44     1:10.55 (36.11)     1:48.22 (37.67)     2:24.52 (36.30)
 11 Lukens, Kathryn     JR Rochester            2:22.97    2:24.87        
                  35.02     1:11.48 (36.46)     1:48.51 (37.03)     2:24.87 (36.36)
 12 Champagne, Christi  FR Rochester                 NT   x2:25.98        
                  34.42     1:11.31 (36.89)     1:48.89 (37.58)     2:25.98 (37.09)
 -- Motley, Abigail     FR CMU                       NT   X2:24.40        
                  32.40     1:09.49 (37.09)     1:47.10 (37.61)     2:24.40 (37.30)
 -- Pityk, Rachel       FR W&L                       NT   X2:32.18        
                  35.81     1:14.95 (39.14)     1:54.35 (39.40)     2:32.18 (37.83)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washnock, Christop  SO W&L                       NT    1:55.51        
                  27.82       57.68 (29.86)     1:27.58 (29.90)     1:55.51 (27.93)
  2 Hanson, Alex        JR CMU                  1:56.58    1:56.90        
                  27.88       57.87 (29.99)     1:27.36 (29.49)     1:56.90 (29.54)
  3 Dahlen, Jeffrey     SR CMU                  1:58.34    1:59.11        
                  28.37       58.24 (29.87)     1:29.08 (30.84)     1:59.11 (30.03)
  4 Marsh, Wayde        FR W&L                       NT    1:59.65        
                  28.23       58.65 (30.42)     1:29.17 (30.52)     1:59.65 (30.48)
  5 Panzitta, Michael   JR CMU                  1:57.98    2:00.37        
                  28.68       59.03 (30.35)     1:29.74 (30.71)     2:00.37 (30.63)
  6 Moorby, Scott       SR CMU                  2:02.71   x2:01.94        
                  29.02     1:00.67 (31.65)     1:31.62 (30.95)     2:01.94 (30.32)
  7 Harder, Bradley     SO W&L                       NT    2:02.04        
                  28.98       59.72 (30.74)     1:30.77 (31.05)     2:02.04 (31.27)
  8 Ericson, Will       FR W&L                       NT   x2:04.13        
                  29.47     1:01.00 (31.53)     1:33.31 (32.31)     2:04.13 (30.82)
  9 Howard, Kevin       JR Rochester            1:53.84    2:04.36        
                  29.08     1:00.86 (31.78)     1:32.75 (31.89)     2:04.36 (31.61)
 10 Wallis, Michael     FR Rochester                 NT    2:07.69        
                  29.93     1:01.90 (31.97)     1:35.23 (33.33)     2:07.69 (32.46)
 11 Bowman, Graham      JR Rochester            2:08.44    2:17.48        
                  31.19     1:06.22 (35.03)     1:42.33 (36.11)     2:17.48 (35.15)
 -- Weisling, Karl      FR CMU                       NT   X2:10.41        
                  31.01     1:04.40 (33.39)     1:37.56 (33.16)     2:10.41 (32.85)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.03  A
        2:27.11  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Dorothy         FR CMU                  2:26.20    2:29.24        
                  33.23     1:10.64 (37.41)     1:49.44 (38.80)     2:29.24 (39.80)
  2 Kinney, Price       FR CMU                  2:30.99    2:31.95        
                  34.38     1:12.93 (38.55)     1:52.27 (39.34)     2:31.95 (39.68)
  3 Chung, Jennifer     SO Rochester            2:26.20    2:33.21        
                  35.59     1:14.54 (38.95)     1:54.34 (39.80)     2:33.21 (38.87)
  4 Fredericks, Dana    SO W&L                       NT    2:33.74        
                  34.96     1:13.90 (38.94)     1:53.95 (40.05)     2:33.74 (39.79)
  5 Bazzel, Lynn        SR W&L                       NT    2:34.31        
                  34.42     1:13.39 (38.97)     1:53.25 (39.86)     2:34.31 (41.06)
  6 Festa, Bridget      SO Rochester            2:31.66    2:38.22        
                  36.57     1:17.09 (40.52)     1:57.56 (40.47)     2:38.22 (40.66)
  7 Schwartz, Erin      SO W&L                       NT    2:40.41        
                  37.00     1:17.47 (40.47)     1:58.82 (41.35)     2:40.41 (41.59)
  8 Brubaker, Lisa      SO CMU                  2:40.63    2:41.25        
                  36.61     1:17.66 (41.05)     1:59.40 (41.74)     2:41.25 (41.85)
  9 Miner, Samantha     SO CMU                       NT   x2:44.70        
                  37.28     1:19.33 (42.05)     2:02.20 (42.87)     2:44.70 (42.50)
 10 Moryan, Claire      SO W&L                       NT   x2:47.40        
                  38.84     1:21.85 (43.01)     2:05.19 (43.34)     2:47.40 (42.21)
 11 Indyk, Jessica      FR Rochester                 NT    2:49.11        
                  37.23     1:19.39 (42.16)     2:04.01 (44.62)     2:49.11 (45.10)
 -- Soley, Teresa       FR W&L                       NT   X2:40.94        
                  37.06     1:17.26 (40.20)     1:59.17 (41.91)     2:40.94 (41.77)
 -- Wynn, Lilly         SR Rochester            2:45.25        XDQ        
                  39.51     1:23.19 (43.68)     2:08.37 (45.18)          DQ (44.23)
 -- Wakabayashi, Aoi    FR Rochester                 NT         DQ        
                  36.18     1:17.08 (40.90)     1:59.60 (42.52)          DQ (42.61)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seo, Andrew         SR CMU                  2:12.99    2:12.12        
                  29.90     1:03.84 (33.94)     1:38.04 (34.20)     2:12.12 (34.08)
  2 Rong, Michael       SO CMU                  2:17.28    2:15.64        
                  31.15     1:05.50 (34.35)     1:40.47 (34.97)     2:15.64 (35.17)
  3 Huber, Jason        SR CMU                  2:15.01    2:15.84        
                  30.80     1:05.71 (34.91)     1:40.98 (35.27)     2:15.84 (34.86)
  4 Childers, Ian I     SR W&L                       NT    2:16.52        
                  30.89     1:05.66 (34.77)     1:40.81 (35.15)     2:16.52 (35.71)
  5 Howe, Ben           SO CMU                  2:18.27   x2:18.80        
                  30.39     1:06.34 (35.95)     1:42.43 (36.09)     2:18.80 (36.37)
  6 Grattan, Robert     SO W&L                       NT    2:19.66        
                  30.64     1:06.31 (35.67)     1:42.79 (36.48)     2:19.66 (36.87)
  7 Petropavlovskiy, D  SO Rochester                 NT    2:20.59        
                  31.75     1:07.73 (35.98)     1:44.13 (36.40)     2:20.59 (36.46)
  8 McCue, Bobby        JR Rochester            2:11.38    2:21.30        
                  31.68     1:06.98 (35.30)     1:43.49 (36.51)     2:21.30 (37.81)
  9 Corn, Kevin T       SR W&L                       NT    2:26.85        
                  32.50     1:09.88 (37.38)     1:47.73 (37.85)     2:26.85 (39.12)
 10 Hanson, Ryan A      JR W&L                       NT   x2:26.95        
                  32.01     1:09.08 (37.07)     1:47.56 (38.48)     2:26.95 (39.39)
 -- Ko, Andrew          JR CMU                       NT   X2:31.32        
                  33.56     1:11.72 (38.16)     1:51.62 (39.90)     2:31.32 (39.70)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.56  A
        5:08.62  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Victoria     SO CMU                  5:18.99    5:18.83        
                  29.41     1:00.88 (31.47)     1:33.02 (32.14)     2:05.75 (32.73)
        2:38.41 (32.66)     3:10.79 (32.38)     3:43.11 (32.32)     4:15.51 (32.40)
        4:47.79 (32.28)     5:18.83 (31.04)                                        
  2 Sung, Jen           SO CMU                  5:27.12    5:24.11        
                  30.60     1:03.51 (32.91)     1:36.51 (33.00)     2:09.74 (33.23)
        2:42.70 (32.96)     3:15.59 (32.89)     3:48.78 (33.19)     4:21.56 (32.78)
        4:53.40 (31.84)     5:24.11 (30.71)                                        
  3 Rolfe, Delaney      FR W&L                       NT    5:24.46        
                  30.22     1:02.95 (32.73)     1:36.01 (33.06)     2:09.19 (33.18)
        2:42.42 (33.23)     3:15.70 (33.28)     3:48.93 (33.23)     4:22.18 (33.25)
        4:54.26 (32.08)     5:24.46 (30.20)                                        
  4 McCampbell, Ann     FR W&L                       NT    5:29.28        
                  30.93     1:03.91 (32.98)     1:37.14 (33.23)     2:10.38 (33.24)
        2:43.90 (33.52)     3:17.25 (33.35)     3:50.38 (33.13)     4:23.77 (33.39)
        4:56.84 (33.07)     5:29.28 (32.44)                                        
  5 Scott, Emily        SO Rochester                 NT    5:31.64        
                  29.99     1:02.44 (32.45)     1:35.56 (33.12)     2:09.03 (33.47)
        2:42.61 (33.58)     3:16.25 (33.64)     3:50.18 (33.93)     4:24.28 (34.10)
        4:58.30 (34.02)     5:31.64 (33.34)                                        
  6 Bolin, Stephanie    FR Rochester                 NT    5:31.99        
                  30.51     1:04.21 (33.70)     1:38.37 (34.16)     2:12.29 (33.92)
        2:46.27 (33.98)     3:20.21 (33.94)     3:54.04 (33.83)     4:27.75 (33.71)
        5:00.14 (32.39)     5:31.99 (31.85)                                        
  7 Mensch, Rachel      FR W&L                       NT    5:32.22        
                  30.47     1:04.34 (33.87)     1:38.23 (33.89)     2:11.99 (33.76)
        2:45.71 (33.72)     3:19.48 (33.77)     3:53.35 (33.87)     4:27.00 (33.65)
        5:00.27 (33.27)     5:32.22 (31.95)                                        
  8 Menio, Sarah        FR CMU                  5:36.77    5:32.42        
                  30.83     1:04.11 (33.28)     1:38.08 (33.97)     2:11.81 (33.73)
        2:45.76 (33.95)     3:19.96 (34.20)     3:54.12 (34.16)     4:27.77 (33.65)
        5:01.09 (33.32)     5:32.42 (31.33)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Cailee    JR Rochester            5:31.06    5:32.56        
                  30.80     1:03.95 (33.15)     1:37.42 (33.47)     2:11.04 (33.62)
        2:44.89 (33.85)     3:19.00 (34.11)     3:52.94 (33.94)     4:26.94 (34.00)
        5:00.36 (33.42)     5:32.56 (32.20)                                        
 10 Ahrens, Kaitlan     SO CMU                  5:33.98   x5:34.64        
                  30.64     1:05.17 (34.53)     1:40.04 (34.87)     2:14.20 (34.16)
        2:48.35 (34.15)     3:22.19 (33.84)     3:55.81 (33.62)     4:29.29 (33.48)
        5:02.55 (33.26)     5:34.64 (32.09)                                        
 11 Starnes, Elizabeth  SO W&L                       NT   x5:36.52        
                  29.86     1:03.10 (33.24)     1:36.58 (33.48)     2:10.36 (33.78)
        2:44.81 (34.45)     3:19.22 (34.41)     3:53.47 (34.25)     4:27.84 (34.37)
        5:01.86 (34.02)     5:36.52 (34.66)                                        
 12 Lukens, Kathryn     JR Rochester            5:20.30   x5:49.11        
                  31.95     1:06.85 (34.90)     1:41.03 (34.18)     2:15.96 (34.93)
        2:51.68 (35.72)     3:27.06 (35.38)     4:02.80 (35.74)     4:38.37 (35.57)
        5:13.79 (35.42)     5:49.11 (35.32)                                        
 -- Ross, Kelly Mae     FR W&L                       NT   X5:42.13        
                  30.99     1:05.22 (34.23)     1:39.80 (34.58)     2:14.42 (34.62)
        2:49.07 (34.65)     3:23.76 (34.69)     3:58.32 (34.56)     4:33.53 (35.21)
        5:08.33 (34.80)     5:42.13 (33.80)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, J  SR CMU                  4:49.88    4:46.79        
                  26.48       54.94 (28.46)     1:23.89 (28.95)     1:53.19 (29.30)
        2:22.37 (29.18)     2:51.76 (29.39)     3:20.60 (28.84)     3:49.82 (29.22)
        4:18.65 (28.83)     4:46.79 (28.14)                                        
  2 Olechnowicz, Frank  JR CMU                  4:53.89    4:48.14        
                  25.90       54.48 (28.58)     1:23.71 (29.23)     1:53.29 (29.58)
        2:22.77 (29.48)     2:52.17 (29.40)     3:21.51 (29.34)     3:50.94 (29.43)
        4:20.42 (29.48)     4:48.14 (27.72)                                        
  3 Winkler, Gates      SR CMU                  4:56.28    4:56.97        
                  26.32       55.50 (29.18)     1:25.58 (30.08)     1:56.06 (30.48)
        2:26.41 (30.35)     2:56.96 (30.55)     3:27.44 (30.48)     3:57.84 (30.40)
        4:27.70 (29.86)     4:56.97 (29.27)                                        
  4 Spring, Jon         SR CMU                       NT   x4:57.88        
                  27.78       57.64 (29.86)     1:28.10 (30.46)     1:58.35 (30.25)
        2:28.40 (30.05)     2:58.75 (30.35)     3:28.99 (30.24)     3:58.93 (29.94)
        4:28.86 (29.93)     4:57.88 (29.02)                                        
  5 Austin, Dan B       SR W&L                       NT    4:59.59        
                  27.84       58.03 (30.19)     1:28.56 (30.53)     1:58.94 (30.38)
        2:29.12 (30.18)     2:59.60 (30.48)     3:29.95 (30.35)     3:59.97 (30.02)
        4:29.94 (29.97)     4:59.59 (29.65)                                        
  6 Giesen, Jonathan G  SR W&L                       NT    4:59.65        
                  26.88       55.68 (28.80)     1:25.33 (29.65)     1:55.77 (30.44)
        2:26.64 (30.87)     2:57.66 (31.02)     3:28.47 (30.81)     3:59.20 (30.73)
        4:29.85 (30.65)     4:59.65 (29.80)                                        
  7 Wilder, Brandon L   JR W&L                       NT    5:00.62        
                  27.45       57.64 (30.19)     1:27.82 (30.18)     1:58.36 (30.54)
        2:28.89 (30.53)     2:59.39 (30.50)     3:29.90 (30.51)     4:00.23 (30.33)
        4:30.57 (30.34)     5:00.62 (30.05)                                        
  8 Vu, Christian       FR Rochester                 NT    5:03.40        
                  27.12       56.43 (29.31)     1:27.01 (30.58)     1:58.24 (31.23)
        2:29.44 (31.20)     3:00.86 (31.42)     3:31.96 (31.10)     4:03.41 (31.45)
        4:33.91 (30.50)     5:03.40 (29.49)                                        
  9 Ness, Vince         SO Rochester            4:38.71    5:06.90        
                  26.83       56.27 (29.44)     1:26.28 (30.01)     1:57.19 (30.91)
        2:28.10 (30.91)     2:59.48 (31.38)     3:31.17 (31.69)     4:03.07 (31.90)
        4:35.36 (32.29)     5:06.90 (31.54)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Josh A    SR W&L                       NT   x5:08.54        
                  27.22       56.36 (29.14)     1:26.63 (30.27)     1:57.61 (30.98)
        2:29.04 (31.43)     3:00.36 (31.32)     3:31.97 (31.61)     4:03.94 (31.97)
        4:36.17 (32.23)     5:08.54 (32.37)                                        
 11 Jones, Evan         FR Rochester                 NT    5:15.93        
                  27.49       57.67 (30.18)     1:28.67 (31.00)     2:00.64 (31.97)
        2:33.12 (32.48)     3:05.94 (32.82)     3:39.42 (33.48)     4:11.70 (32.28)
        4:44.35 (32.65)     5:15.93 (31.58)                                        
 12 Messmer, Pat        SR Rochester                 NT   x5:21.59        
                  28.01       59.72 (31.71)     1:31.99 (32.27)     2:04.46 (32.47)
        2:36.71 (32.25)     3:09.46 (32.75)     3:42.88 (33.42)     4:15.84 (32.96)
        4:48.93 (33.09)     5:21.59 (32.66)                                        
 -- Kuntz, Kevin        FR CMU                  5:02.99   X4:54.44        
                  26.59       55.96 (29.37)     1:25.62 (29.66)     1:55.38 (29.76)
        2:25.34 (29.96)     2:55.30 (29.96)     3:25.01 (29.71)     3:54.91 (29.90)
        4:24.92 (30.01)     4:54.44 (29.52)                                        
 -- Absher, Benjamin    JR W&L                       NT   X5:07.38        
                  27.28       57.38 (30.10)     1:28.41 (31.03)     1:59.80 (31.39)
        2:30.81 (31.01)     3:02.10 (31.29)     3:33.66 (31.56)     4:05.60 (31.94)
        4:37.17 (31.57)     5:07.38 (30.21)                                        
 -- Snook, Aaron        SO CMU                       NT   X5:13.73        
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)     1:29.91 (30.94)     2:01.85 (31.94)
        2:34.04 (32.19)     3:06.20 (32.16)     3:38.24 (32.04)     4:10.36 (32.12)
        4:42.62 (32.26)     5:13.73 (31.11)                                        
 -- Ferraro, Frank      JR Rochester            4:58.81   X5:32.70        
                  29.99     1:02.79 (32.80)     1:35.82 (33.03)     2:09.43 (33.61)
        2:43.26 (33.83)     3:17.30 (34.04)     3:51.10 (33.80)     4:25.50 (34.40)
        4:59.65 (34.15)     5:32.70 (33.05)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.01  A
          58.79  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Hannah    SO CMU                  1:00.94    1:01.14        
                  28.88     1:01.14 (32.26)                                        
  2 Ussai, Rebecca      JR CMU                  1:01.75    1:01.57        
                  29.09     1:01.57 (32.48)                                        
  3 Rolfe, Delaney      FR W&L                       NT    1:02.66        
                  29.58     1:02.66 (33.08)                                        
  4 Bolin, Stephanie    FR Rochester                 NT    1:02.78        
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)                                        
  5 Ross, Brittany      FR W&L                       NT    1:02.86        
                  29.68     1:02.86 (33.18)                                        
  6 Lawless, Megan      FR Rochester                 NT    1:04.84        
                  30.61     1:04.84 (34.23)                                        
  7 Moore, Colleen      FR W&L                       NT    1:04.98        
                  30.79     1:04.98 (34.19)                                        
  8 Koyen, Allyson      SO CMU                       NT    1:05.39        
                  30.66     1:05.39 (34.73)                                        
  9 Krasnov, Stephanie  FR W&L                       NT   x1:05.81        
                  31.04     1:05.81 (34.77)                                        
 10 Gumbel, Lauren      JR CMU                  1:05.89   x1:05.88        
                  31.23     1:05.88 (34.65)                                        
 11 Parry, Rachel       SO Rochester            1:06.26    1:10.92        
                  32.78     1:10.92 (38.14)                                        
 12 Champagne, Christi  FR Rochester                 NT   x1:12.00        
                  33.26     1:12.00 (38.74)                                        
 -- Collier, Kelly      JR CMU                  1:06.80   X1:06.69        
                  31.71     1:06.69 (34.98)                                        
 -- Pinney, Ryan        SR W&L                       NT   X1:12.57        
                  33.44     1:12.57 (39.13)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser-Garbrick, D  FR CMU                    52.39      52.10        
                  24.29       52.10 (27.81)                                        
  2 Stirling, Brian     SO W&L                       NT      52.24        
                  24.25       52.24 (27.99)                                        
  2 Stirling, Jeffrey   SO W&L                       NT      52.24        
                  24.25       52.24 (27.99)                                        
  4 Piper, Travis       JR CMU                    53.91      53.90        
                  24.93       53.90 (28.97)                                        
  5 Hartman, Ryan       SO W&L                       NT      54.78        
                  25.50       54.78 (29.28)                                        
  6 Whaley, Justin      JR CMU                    54.63      54.79        
                  25.83       54.79 (28.96)                                        
  7 Hong, Arthur        FR CMU                    55.76     x55.22        
                  25.98       55.22 (29.24)                                        
  8 Terry, Dorsey B     JR W&L                       NT     x55.56        
                  26.08       55.56 (29.48)                                        
  9 Kruper, Ian         FR Rochester                 NT      55.60        
                  25.55       55.60 (30.05)                                        
 10 Funai, Colin        SO Rochester              54.15      55.78        
                  25.46       55.78 (30.32)                                        
 11 Hagar, Andy         SO Rochester                 NT      57.27        
                  26.80       57.27 (30.47)                                        
 12 Sundermann, Alex    FR Rochester                 NT   x1:00.43        
                  27.63     1:00.43 (32.80)                                        
 -- Hanson, Ryan A      JR W&L                       NT     X55.30        
                  25.67       55.30 (29.63)                                        
 -- Plotnik, Josh       JR CMU                       NT     X57.76        
                  26.53       57.76 (31.23)                                        
 -- Baron, Andrew       SO Rochester                 NT     X59.43        
                  27.13       59.43 (32.30)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:07.19  A
        2:10.95  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Dana    SO W&L                       NT    2:16.29        
                  29.95     1:05.59 (35.64)     1:44.34 (38.75)     2:16.29 (31.95)
  2 Salvati, Katie      SO W&L                       NT    2:19.71        
                  29.89     1:04.79 (34.90)     1:45.92 (41.13)     2:19.71 (33.79)
  3 Worsham, Jenna      SR W&L                       NT    2:19.98        
                  30.20     1:06.80 (36.60)     1:47.72 (40.92)     2:19.98 (32.26)
  4 Weinstein, Brielle  SO W&L                       NT   x2:21.43        
                  30.69     1:06.38 (35.69)     1:48.01 (41.63)     2:21.43 (33.42)
  5 Lampe, Corinne      FR Rochester                 NT    2:22.52        
                  29.48     1:07.30 (37.82)     1:50.88 (43.58)     2:22.52 (31.64)
  6 Moss, Shannon       JR Rochester            2:12.40    2:23.31        
                  31.46     1:07.05 (35.59)     1:49.39 (42.34)     2:23.31 (33.92)
  7 Dauphin, Casey      FR Rochester                 NT    2:27.29        
                  31.29     1:09.06 (37.77)     1:52.54 (43.48)     2:27.29 (34.75)
  8 Chung, Jennifer     SO Rochester            2:18.77   x2:29.31        
                  32.39     1:13.10 (40.71)     1:54.14 (41.04)     2:29.31 (35.17)
 -- Yu, Dorothy         FR CMU                  2:16.07   X2:15.13        
                  29.54     1:03.83 (34.29)     1:42.94 (39.11)     2:15.13 (32.19)
 -- Ussai, Rebecca      JR CMU                  2:21.11   X2:18.25        
                  29.65     1:05.85 (36.20)     1:46.27 (40.42)     2:18.25 (31.98)
 -- Shin, Ester         FR CMU                       NT   X2:21.18        
                  30.59     1:07.65 (37.06)     1:48.12 (40.47)     2:21.18 (33.06)
 -- Kinney, Price       FR CMU                  2:23.25   X2:21.80        
                  33.13     1:10.98 (37.85)     1:49.90 (38.92)     2:21.80 (31.90)
 -- Sofman, Marriana    JR CMU                       NT   X2:22.36        
                  31.27     1:06.50 (35.23)     1:49.13 (42.63)     2:22.36 (33.23)
 -- Bazzel, Lynn        SR W&L                       NT   X2:24.69        
                  30.67     1:09.22 (38.55)     1:49.84 (40.62)     2:24.69 (34.85)
 -- Wakabayashi, Aoi    FR Rochester                 NT   X2:27.56        
                  32.44     1:10.62 (38.18)     1:53.34 (42.72)     2:27.56 (34.22)
 -- Festa, Bridget      SO Rochester            2:24.54   X2:33.61        
                  32.58     1:15.78 (43.20)     1:58.05 (42.27)     2:33.61 (35.56)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser-Garbrick, D  FR CMU                  1:58.80    1:58.50        
                  25.22       55.50 (30.28)     1:31.11 (35.61)     1:58.50 (27.39)
  2 Hanson, Alex        JR CMU                  1:58.11    1:58.95        
                  26.52       56.15 (29.63)     1:31.41 (35.26)     1:58.95 (27.54)
  3 Washnock, Christop  SO W&L                       NT    2:01.06        
                  27.15       56.98 (29.83)     1:32.94 (35.96)     2:01.06 (28.12)
  4 Seo, Andrew         SR CMU                  2:08.84    2:01.13        
                  27.22       58.94 (31.72)     1:32.69 (33.75)     2:01.13 (28.44)
  5 Stagg, Winston W    SR W&L                       NT    2:02.09        
                  26.69       58.70 (32.01)     1:33.27 (34.57)     2:02.09 (28.82)
  6 Grattan, Robert     SO W&L                       NT    2:02.12        
                  26.11       58.53 (32.42)     1:33.32 (34.79)     2:02.12 (28.80)
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, J  SR CMU                       NT   x2:05.37        
                  28.36     1:00.19 (31.83)     1:37.39 (37.20)     2:05.37 (27.98)
  8 Corn, Kevin T       SR W&L                       NT   x2:06.96        
                  26.93       59.88 (32.95)     1:37.22 (37.34)     2:06.96 (29.74)
  9 Howard, Kevin       JR Rochester            1:56.39    2:07.23        
                  27.25       58.73 (31.48)     1:37.47 (38.74)     2:07.23 (29.76)
 10 Petropavlovskiy, D  SO Rochester            2:01.81    2:09.68        
                  29.04     1:01.75 (32.71)     1:39.07 (37.32)     2:09.68 (30.61)
 11 Bowman, Graham      JR Rochester            2:00.69   x2:10.88        
                  27.85     1:02.25 (34.40)     1:40.77 (38.52)     2:10.88 (30.11)
 11 Hagar, Andy         SO Rochester            2:00.53    2:10.88        
                  28.52     1:02.36 (33.84)     1:40.26 (37.90)     2:10.88 (30.62)
 -- Rong, Michael       SO CMU                  2:05.68   X2:05.08        
                  28.09     1:00.31 (32.22)     1:35.89 (35.58)     2:05.08 (29.19)
 -- Jensen, Chris       SR Rochester                 NT   X2:13.96        
                  28.95     1:06.49 (37.54)     1:42.56 (36.07)     2:13.96 (31.40)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:30.63  A
        3:35.43  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'                 NT    3:47.24        
     1) Bock, Megan FR                  2) Brassfield, Izzy FR            
     3) Simpson, Sarah SR               4) Starnes, Elizabeth SO          
                  27.21       56.80 (56.80)     1:12.49 (15.69)     1:53.30 (56.50)
        2:20.18 (26.88)     2:49.91 (56.61)     3:17.45 (27.54)     3:47.24 (57.33)
  2 University of Rochester  'A'                3:35.70    3:48.57        
     1) Caldwell, Cailee JR             2) Lampe, Corinne FR              
     3) Holden, Kaitlin FR              4) Jacob, Dayna JR                
                  27.90       59.05 (59.05)     1:26.04 (26.99)     1:55.65 (56.60)
        2:22.29 (26.64)     2:52.31 (56.66)     3:19.47 (27.16)     3:48.57 (56.26)
  3 Washington & Lee University  'B'                 NT    3:53.40        
     1) Rolfe, Delaney FR               2) Hayden, Tess JR                
     3) Worsham, Jenna SR               4) Cassada, Jocelyn SO            
                  28.14       57.97 (57.97)     1:25.66 (27.69)     1:56.72 (58.75)
        2:23.70 (26.98)     2:53.87 (57.15)     3:21.74 (27.87)     3:53.40 (59.53)
  4 Washington & Lee University  'C'                 NT   x3:56.51        
     1) McCampbell, Ann FR              2) Mensch, Rachel FR              
     3) Ross, Brittany FR               4) Soley, Teresa FR               
                  29.27   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:28.46 (27.44)     1:59.14 (58.12)
        2:27.14 (28.00)     2:57.00 (57.86)     3:25.47 (28.47)     3:56.51 (59.51)
  5 University of Rochester  'C'                     NT    3:59.94        
     1) Lawless, Megan FR               2) Festa, Bridget SO              
     3) Lukens, Kathryn JR              4) Moss, Shannon JR               
                  28.09       57.76 (57.76)     1:27.08 (29.32)   1:58.82 (1:01.06)
        2:28.40 (29.58)   3:00.57 (1:01.75)     3:28.25 (27.68)     3:59.94 (59.37)
  6 University of Rochester  'B'                     NT   x4:04.94        
     1) Dauphin, Casey FR               2) Indyk, Jessica FR              
     3) Boldt, Rachel JR                4) Wynn, Lilly SR                 
                  29.36   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:28.94 (27.84)     1:59.71 (58.61)
        2:27.65 (27.94)     2:58.76 (59.05)     3:29.93 (31.17)   4:04.94 (1:06.18)
  7 Washington & Lee University  'D'                 NT   x4:19.74        
     1) Ross, Kelly Mae FR              2) Pityk, Rachel FR               
     3) Pinney, Ryan SR                 4) Gibbs, Kate SO                 
                  29.38   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:31.24 (29.86)   2:04.31 (1:02.93)
        2:36.01 (31.70)   3:11.95 (1:07.64)     3:43.37 (31.42)   4:19.74 (1:07.79)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'A'                  NT   X3:43.13        
     1) Andrews, Sara SR                2) Burton, Brianne JR             
     3) Stillo, Breanna FR              4) Evans, Molly JR                
                  27.01       55.63 (55.63)     1:22.01 (26.38)     1:51.68 (56.05)
        2:18.81 (27.13)     2:48.25 (56.57)     3:14.57 (26.32)     3:43.13 (54.88)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT   X3:49.91        
     1) Musial, Sarah FR                2) Swierkocki, Chrissy SO         
     3) Ahrens, Kaitlan SO              4) Adams, Victoria SO             
                  27.40       56.67 (56.67)     1:24.79 (28.12)     1:55.69 (59.02)
        2:23.02 (27.33)     2:52.95 (57.26)     3:20.23 (27.28)     3:49.91 (56.96)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'C'                  NT   X3:53.74        
     1) Stroup, Sarah SO                2) Brubaker, Lisa SO              
     3) Sung, Jen SO                    4) Miner, Samantha SO             
                  28.20       58.04 (58.04)     1:25.79 (27.75)     1:55.45 (57.41)
        2:23.62 (28.17)     2:53.59 (58.14)     3:22.11 (28.52)   3:53.74 (1:00.15)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'D'                  NT   X3:57.78        
     1) Motley, Abigail FR              2) Collier, Kelly JR              
     3) Koyen, Allyson SO               4) Anderson, Christine SR         
                  27.52       57.68 (57.68)     1:26.66 (28.98)   1:57.90 (1:00.22)
        2:26.51 (28.61)     2:57.88 (59.98)     3:26.17 (28.29)     3:57.78 (59.90)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University  'A'            3:14.92    3:15.74        
     1) Talluri, Nick SR                2) Marsh, Wayde FR                
     3) Gehrs, Tyler FR                 4) Barnds, Brandon L SR           
                  23.40       48.77 (48.77)     1:12.32 (23.55)     1:38.22 (49.45)
        2:01.45 (23.23)     2:27.47 (49.25)     2:50.58 (23.11)     3:15.74 (48.27)
  2 Washington & Lee University  'B'            3:18.46    3:18.09        
     1) Hartman, Ryan SO                2) Wilder, Brandon L JR           
     3) Gonzalez, Josh A SR             4) Stirling, Brian SO             
                  24.46       50.76 (50.76)     1:14.39 (23.63)     1:40.61 (49.85)
        2:03.50 (22.89)     2:29.49 (48.88)     2:52.66 (23.17)     3:18.09 (48.60)
  3 University of Rochester  'A'                3:11.90    3:24.26        
     1) Hood, Wesley SO                 2) Ness, Vince SO                 
     3) Messmer, Pat SR                 4) Bossert, Adam FR               
                  24.49       51.23 (51.23)     1:14.58 (23.35)     1:42.20 (50.97)
        2:06.67 (24.47)     2:33.89 (51.69)     2:57.53 (23.64)     3:24.26 (50.37)
  4 Washington & Lee University  'C'            3:20.68   x3:24.45        
     1) Stirling, Jeffrey SO            2) Harder, Bradley SO             
     3) Giesen, Jonathan G SR           4) Sykes, Rick FR                 
                  24.97       51.59 (51.59)     1:16.44 (24.85)     1:43.98 (52.39)
        2:07.93 (23.95)     2:34.13 (50.15)     2:57.56 (23.43)     3:24.45 (50.32)
  5 Washington & Lee University  'D'            3:27.15   x3:26.79        
     1) Dexter, Ian SO                  2) Corn, Kevin T SR               
     3) McErlean, Kevin SO              4) Terry, Dorsey B JR             
                  24.79       51.07 (51.07)     1:15.71 (24.64)     1:42.87 (51.80)
        2:07.20 (24.33)     2:34.57 (51.70)     2:59.39 (24.82)     3:26.79 (52.22)
  6 University of Rochester  'B'                     NT    3:28.50        
     1) Vu, Christian FR                2) Funai, Colin SO                
     3) Bowman, Graham JR               4) Jones, Evan FR                 
                  25.31       52.42 (52.42)     1:17.17 (24.75)     1:44.34 (51.92)
        2:08.86 (24.52)     2:36.24 (51.90)     3:00.76 (24.52)     3:28.50 (52.26)
  7 University of Rochester  'C'                     NT   x3:32.77        
     1) McCue, Bobby JR                 2) Ferraro, Frank JR              
     3) Sundermann, Alex FR             4) Wallis, Michael FR             
                  24.88       51.60 (51.60)     1:17.19 (25.59)     1:45.64 (54.04)
        2:11.25 (25.61)     2:39.76 (54.12)     3:05.10 (25.34)     3:32.77 (53.01)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'A'                  NT   X3:17.65        
     1) Stanton, Matt SO                2) Spring, Jon SR                 
     3) Wagner, Adam SO                 4) Dahlen, Jeffrey SR             
                  23.65       48.97 (48.97)     1:12.61 (23.64)     1:38.98 (50.01)
        2:02.56 (23.58)     2:28.61 (49.63)     2:52.10 (23.49)     3:17.65 (49.04)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'B'                  NT   X3:20.82        
     1) Moorby, Scott SR                2) Piper, Travis JR               
     3) Cohen, Ben SO                   4) Olechnowicz, Frank JR          
                  24.23       51.09 (51.09)     1:14.77 (23.68)     1:41.50 (50.41)
        2:05.40 (23.90)     2:31.43 (49.93)     2:54.96 (23.53)     3:20.82 (49.39)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'C'                  NT   X3:23.07        
     1) Pearl, Ryan SO                  2) Whaley, Justin JR              
     3) Gustafson, Max JR               4) Kuntz, Kevin FR                
                  24.48       51.05 (51.05)     1:15.59 (24.54)     1:42.31 (51.26)
        2:06.24 (23.93)     2:32.94 (50.63)     2:56.75 (23.81)     3:23.07 (50.13)
 -- Carnegie Mellon University  'D'                  NT   X3:32.98        
     1) Weisling, Karl FR               2) Panzitta, Michael JR           
     3) Snook, Aaron SO                 4) Hong, Arthur FR                
                  25.35       52.69 (52.69)     1:18.12 (25.43)     1:47.08 (54.39)
        2:12.82 (25.74)     2:41.79 (54.71)     3:06.03 (24.24)     3:32.98 (51.19)