Final - 2OT
Friday, August 30
0
Washington & Lee
0
Denison
Box Score | Recap

Final - OT
Saturday, August 31
1
Washington & Lee
1
Case Western Reserve
Box Score | Recap

Final - OT
Wednesday, September 4
1
Washington & Lee
0
Southern Virginia
Box Score | Box Score | Recap | Recap

Final - 2OT
Saturday, September 7
1
Catholic
1
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, September 14
4
Washington & Lee
0
Ferrum
Box Score | Box Score | Recap | Recap

Final
Wednesday, September 18
0
Hampden-Sydney
2
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final - 2OT
Sunday, September 22
1
Washington & Lee
1
Bridgewater
Box Score | Box Score | Recap | Recap | Video | Video

Final
Saturday, September 28
4
Washington & Lee
2
Lynchburg
Box Score | Recap

Final
Tuesday, October 1
0
Eastern Mennonite
4
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final - 2OT
Saturday, October 5
0
Roanoke
0
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Wednesday, October 9
0
Shenandoah
3
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Sunday, October 13
0
Washington & Lee
1
Virginia Wesleyan
Box Score | Box Score | Recap | Recap

Final
Friday, October 18
2
Washington & Lee
0
Randolph-Macon
Box Score | Recap

Final
Tuesday, October 22
0
Emory & Henry
4
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, October 26
1
Guilford
2
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Tuesday, October 29
0
Washington & Lee
4
Randolph
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, November 2
0
Hampden-Sydney
1
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Wednesday, November 6
0
Washington & Lee
2
Randolph
Box Score | Recap

2:30 PM
Saturday, August 30
Washington & Lee
Sewanee

2:30 PM
Sunday, August 31
Washington & Lee
Hendrix

TBA
Saturday, September 6
Washington & Lee
Catholic

4:30 PM
Wednesday, September 10
Southern Virginia
Washington & Lee

TBA
Saturday, September 13
Washington & Lee
Guilford

2:30 PM
Saturday, September 20
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington & Lee

TBA
Saturday, September 27
Washington & Lee
Hampden-Sydney

TBA
Wednesday, October 1
Washington & Lee
Eastern Mennonite

1:00 PM
Saturday, October 4
Bridgewater
Washington & Lee

4:30 PM
Tuesday, October 7
Ferrum
Washington & Lee

3:00 PM
Saturday, October 11
Lynchburg
Washington & Lee

4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 15
Washington & Lee
Shenandoah

3:00 PM
Saturday, October 18
Randolph-Macon
Washington & Lee

4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 22
Randolph
Washington & Lee

TBA
Saturday, October 25
Washington & Lee
Roanoke

7:30 PM
Wednesday, October 29
Washington & Lee
Emory & Henry