Final
Friday, August 30
4
Johns Hopkins
0
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Sunday, September 1
2
Goucher
4
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Thursday, September 5
0
Washington & Lee
7
Mary Washington
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, September 7
2
Washington & Lee
5
York (Pa.)
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, September 14
1
Washington & Lee
3
Christopher Newport
Box Score | Recap

Final
Tuesday, September 17
3
Lynchburg
0
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, September 21
0
Washington & Lee
1
Virginia Wesleyan
Box Score | Recap

Final
Sunday, September 22
1
Washington & Lee
2
St. Mary's (Md.)
Box Score | Recap

Final - OT
Wednesday, September 25
1
Washington & Lee
2
Eastern Mennonite
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, September 28
1
Washington & Lee
2
Kean
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, October 5
3
Wilson
2
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Tuesday, October 8
3
Washington & Lee
0
Sweet Briar
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, October 12
3
Rhodes
2
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Tuesday, October 15
0
Roanoke
5
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Thursday, October 17
3
Washington & Lee
4
Shenandoah
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, October 19
2
Centre
1
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Monday, October 21
2
Sewanee
3
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, October 26
3
Randolph-Macon
1
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Wednesday, October 30
2
Bridgewater
3
Washington & Lee
Box Score | Recap

Final
Saturday, November 2
2
Washington & Lee
5
Randolph-Macon
Box Score | Recap

2:00 PM
Saturday, August 30
Johns Hopkins
Washington & Lee

7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 2
Washington & Lee
Transylvania

5:00 PM
Thursday, September 4
Washington & Lee
Hendrix

4:30 PM
Friday, September 5
Washington & Lee
Rhodes

2:00 PM
Saturday, September 13
McDaniel
Washington & Lee

6:30 PM
Wednesday, September 17
Washington & Lee
Lynchburg

2:00 PM
Saturday, September 20
St. Mary's (Md.)
Washington & Lee

1:00 PM
Saturday, September 27
Mary Washington
Washington & Lee

7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 30
Washington & Lee
Bridgewater

TBA
Saturday, October 4
Ferrum
Washington & Lee

6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 8
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington & Lee

2:00 PM
Saturday, October 11
Shenandoah
Washington & Lee

7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 14
Eastern Mennonite
Washington & Lee

2:00 PM
Sunday, October 19
Washington & Lee
Wilson

7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 22
Washington & Lee
Roanoke

1:00 PM
Saturday, October 25
Washington & Lee
Randolph-Macon

6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 29
Sweet Briar
Washington & Lee